Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Street Scene (Weill) | Aachen
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Bruno Klimek - Thomas Armster
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Aachen
20.10.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Paul Esterhazy - Pia Janssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Aachen
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Didier von Orlowsky - Rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Aachen
24.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Didier von Orlowsky - Andreas Wilkens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serse (Händel) | Aachen
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jeremy Hulin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aachen
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Joachim Rathke - Andreas Wilkens
| Violetta Valery
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Alfredo
| Michael Ende
| Germont
| Lionel Lhote
| Annina
| Sibylle Fischer
| Gastone
| Andreas Joost
| Flora Bervoix
| Judith Berning
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Perser (Klaus Lang) | Aachen
14.06.2003 19:30:00
| O UA
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Paul Esterhazy - Pia Janssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
04.07.2003 22:00:00
| O P Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
05.07.2003 21:30:00
| O P Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
06.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2003 20:00:01
| O P Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2003 20:00:02
| O P Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritter Blaubart (Offenbach) | Altenburg
26.08.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Thomas Wicklein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Altenburg
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher - Henning Schaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Altenburg
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Altenburg
24.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Matthias Oldag - Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Altenburg
09.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Stephan Blüher - Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Altenburg
08.06.2003 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Erhard Cotta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vec Makropulos (Janácek) | Amsterdam
31.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Edo de Waart
| Radio Filharmonisch Orkest Holland
| Ivo van Hove - Jan Versweyveld
| Emilia Marty
| Kristine Ciesinski
| Albert Gregor
| David Kuebler
| Vitek
| Neil Jenkins
| Christa
| Alison Hagley
| Prus
| Dale Duesing
| Janek
| Marcel Reijans
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Amsterdam
02.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Edo de Waart
| Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest
| Robert Wilson -
| Cho-Cho-San
| Kallen Esperian
| Pinkerton
| Martin Thompson
| Suzuki
| Catherine Keen
| Sharpless
| Richard Stilwell
| Onkel Bonze
| Andrzej Saciuk
| Goro
| Peter Blanchet
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nos (Schostakowitsch) | Amsterdam
01.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Gennady Roshdestvensky
| Residentie Orkest
| David Pountney - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Platon
| David Wilson-Johnson
| Ivan Jakovlevic
| Richard Angas
| Un Maresciallo Di Polizia
| Alexandre Kravets
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Amsterdam
02.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Hartmut Haenchen
| Nederlands Kamerorkest
| Pierre Audi - Jan Versweyveld
| Tito Vespasiano
| Jerry Hadley
| Vitellia
| Charlotte Margiono
| Servilia
| Ofelia Sala
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Hana Minutillo
| Publio
| Tómas Tómasson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tea (Tan Dun) | Amsterdam
07.01.2003 20:15:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
|
| Nederlands Kamerorkest
| Pierre Audi - Jean Kalman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Amsterdam
29.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Edo de Waart
| Rotterdams Philharmonisch Orkest
| Robert Carsen - Radu en Miruna Boruzescu
| Leonore
| Charlotte Margiono
| Florestan
| Torsten Kerl
| Don Pizarro
| Alan Held
| Don Fernando
| Phillip Ens
| Marzelline
| Ruth Ziesak
| Rocco
| Günter von Kannen
| Jacquino
| Christian Baumgärtel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Amsterdam
07.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Carlo Rizzi
| Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest
| Luc Bondy - Rolf Glittenberg
| Macbeth
| Andrzej Dobber
| Lady Macbeth
| Carol Vaness
| Banquo
| Andrea Silvestrelli
| Macduff
| Julian Gavin
| Malcolm
| Carlo Bosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Amsterdam
07.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Hartmut Haenchen
| Nederlands Kamerorkest
| Pierre Audi - Karel Appel
| Sarastro
| Peter Rose
| Tamino
| Kurt Streit
| Pamina
| Ofelia Sala
| Königin der Nacht
| Elena Mosuc
| Papageno
| Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Machteld Baumans
| Sprecher
| Michael Autenrieth
| Monostatos
| Ryland Davies
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Soldaten (Zimmermann) | Amsterdam
03.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Hartmut Haenchen
| Nederlands Philharmonisch Orkest
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Wesener
| Frode Olsen
| Marie
| Claudia Barainsky
| Charlotte
| Lani Poulson
| Weseners alte Mutter
| Hebe Dijkstra
| Stolzius
| Michael Kraus
| Stolzius Mutter
| Anne Gjevang
| Obrist
| Marek Gasztecki
| Desportes
| Tom Randle
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euryanthe (Weber) | Amsterdam
28.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Hans Vonk
| Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
| David Pountney - Tobias Hoheisel
| Euryanthe
| Gabriele Fontana
| Adolar
| Jorma Silvasti
| Eglantine
| Jorma Silvasti
| Lysiart
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Ludwig VI.
| Frode Olsen
| Rudolf
| Mark Wilde
| Berta
| Anna Ryberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le balcon (Eötvös) | Amsterdam
05.06.2003 20:15:00
| O P Het Muziektheater Amsterdam
| Peter Eötvös
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Stanislas Nordey - Emmanuel Clolus
| Irma: La Reine
| Hilary Summers
| Carmen
| Morenike Fadayomi
| La Femme, La Fille, Chantal
| Allison Cook
| Le Chef de la Police
| Harry Peeters
| Roger
| Arnaud Marzorati
| L'Evêque
| Csaba Airizer
| Le Juge
| Julius Best
| Le Général
| Armand Arapian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Annaberg-Buchholz
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Richard Vardigans
|
| Martin Otava - Ján Zavarski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Annaberg-Buchholz
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Friedemann Schulz
|
| Waltraud Lehner - Uta Fink
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) | Annaberg-Buchholz
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Friedemann Schulz
|
| Roman Hovenbitzer - Roy Spahn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Annaberg-Buchholz
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Friedemann Schulz
|
| Steffen Senger - Uta Fink
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gärtnerin aus Liebe (Mozart) | Annaberg-Buchholz
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Richard Vardigans
|
| Sven Holm - Mathias Rümmler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Magd als Herrin (Pergolesi) | Annaberg-Buchholz
05.02.2003 19:30:01
| O P Studiobühne
|
|
| Kay Link -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pimpinone oder Die ungleiche Heirat (Telemann) | Annaberg-Buchholz
05.02.2003 19:30:02
| O P Studiobühne
|
|
| Kay Link -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Annaberg-Buchholz
16.02.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Friedemann Schulz
|
| Frank Voß -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margarete (Gounod) | Annaberg-Buchholz
13.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Richard Vardigans
|
| Steffen Senger - Gerrit Schulze-Uphoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heute Abend: Lola Blau (Kreisler) | Annaberg-Buchholz
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| M P Studiobühne
|
|
| Frank Wesner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trittico (Puccini) | Antwerpen
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Antwerpen
| Silvio Varviso
|
| Robert Carsen - Radu Boruzescu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trittico (Puccini) | Antwerpen
11.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Gent
| Silvio Varviso
|
| Robert Carsen - Radu Boruzescu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Antwerpen
30.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Francisco Negrin - Anthony Baker
| Leonore
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Florestan
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Don Pizarro
| Oskar Hillebrandt
| Don Fernando
| Kurt Gysen
| Marzelline
| Petra Labitzke
| Rocco
| Stephen Milling
| Jacquino
| Matthias Klink
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Antwerpen
20.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Francisco Negrin - Anthony Baker
| Leonore
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Florestan
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Don Pizarro
| Oskar Hillebrandt
| Don Fernando
| Kurt Gysen
| Marzelline
| Petra Labitzke
| Rocco
| Stephen Milling
| Jacquino
| Matthias Klink
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powder Her Face (Adès) | Antwerpen
28.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Luca Pfaff
|
| Carlos Wagner - Conor Murphy
| Herzogin
| Marie McLaughlin
| Zimmermädchen
| Eileen Hulse
| Elektriker
| Andreas Jaeggi
| Hotelmanager
| Stephen Richardson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powder Her Face (Adès) | Antwerpen
04.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Gent
| Luca Pfaff
|
| Carlos Wagner - Conor Murphy
| Herzogin
| Marie McLaughlin
| Zimmermädchen
| Eileen Hulse
| Elektriker
| Andreas Jaeggi
| Hotelmanager
| Stephen Richardson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Antwerpen
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Antwerpen
| Jos van Immerseel
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Fiordiligi
| Annette Dasch
| Dorabella
| Hanne Fischer
| Ferrando
| Iain Paton
| Guglielmo
| Brett Polegato
| Despina
| Rebecca Caine
| Don Alfonso
| Michael Kraus
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Antwerpen
08.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Gent
| Jos van Immerseel
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Fiordiligi
| Annette Dasch
| Dorabella
| Hanne Fischer
| Ferrando
| Iain Paton
| Guglielmo
| Brett Polegato
| Despina
| Rebecca Caine
| Don Alfonso
| Michael Kraus
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Antwerpen
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Werther
| Gerard Powers
| Charlotte
| Ann Hallenberg
| Albert
| Brett Polegato
| Sophie
| Marie-Noëlle de Callataÿ
| Johann
| Frans Fiselier
| Brulmann
| Benoît De Leersnyder
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Antwerpen
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Gent
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Werther
| Gerard Powers
| Charlotte
| Ann Hallenberg
| Albert
| Brett Polegato
| Sophie
| Marie-Noëlle de Callataÿ
| Johann
| Frans Fiselier
| Brulmann
| Benoît De Leersnyder
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achilleus (Henderickx) | Antwerpen
14.03.2003 20:00:00
| O UA Antwerpen
| Michel Tilkin
|
| Jacob Schokking - Jacob Schokking
| Achilleus, Trojan I
| Quirijn de Lang
| Odysseus, Patroklos, Trojan II
| Guy De Mey
| Agamemnon, Hektor, Priamos
| Huub Claessens
| Menelaos, Ares, Aias, Trojan III
| Wilfried Van den Brande
| Afrodite, Briseïs
| Johannette Zomer
| Helena
| Corinne Romijn
| Niemand
| Jonathan De Ceuster
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | Antwerpen
23.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P Gent
| Christoph Poppen
|
| David Alden - Ian MacNeil
| Ariodante
| Christine Rice
| Ginevra
| Juanita Lascarro
| Polinesso
| Laura Nykänen
| Dalinda
| Olga Pasichnyk
| Lurcanio
| John McVeigh
| König von Schottland
| Christophe Fel
| Odoardo
| Benoît De Leersnyder
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | Antwerpen
09.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Christoph Poppen
|
| David Alden - Ian MacNeil
| Ariodante
| Christine Rice
| Ginevra
| Juanita Lascarro
| Polinesso
| Laura Nykänen
| Dalinda
| Olga Pasichnyk
| Lurcanio
| John McVeigh
| König von Schottland
| Christophe Fel
| Odoardo
| Benoît De Leersnyder
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amour des trois Oranges (Prokofjew) | Antwerpen
02.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Balázs Kocsár
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philipp Schlössmann
| Prinz
| Martial Defontaine
| Ninetta
| Marie-Noëlle de Callataÿ
| Truffaldino
| Guy De Mey
| Fata Morgana
| Rolande van der Paal
| Leandro
| Romain Bischoff
| Pantalone
| Marc Claesen
| Il Mago Celio
| Chris De Moor
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Kurt Gysen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amour des trois Oranges (Prokofjew) | Antwerpen
17.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Balázs Kocsár
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philipp Schlössmann
| Prinz
| Martial Defontaine
| Ninetta
| Marie-Noëlle de Callataÿ
| Truffaldino
| Guy De Mey
| Fata Morgana
| Rolande van der Paal
| Leandro
| Romain Bischoff
| Pantalone
| Marc Claesen
| Il Mago Celio
| Chris De Moor
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Kurt Gysen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
10.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
29.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Athen
01.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Herodes Attikus Theater
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson und Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Athen
01.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Herodes Attikus Theater
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Athen
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| B P Herodes Attikus Theater
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Athen
01.08.2003 19:30:00
| O P Knossos
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Augsburg
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Ulrich Peters - Manfred Breitenfellner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Augsburg
10.10.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Jochen Heckmann - Herbert Buckmiller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xerxes (Händel) | Augsburg
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Wolfgang Weber
|
| Ulrich Peters - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett - XS Le coeur battant (Ballett) | Augsburg
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Komödie
|
|
| Jochen Heckmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Augsburg
01.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot WA
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Andreas Geier - Martin Warth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bed and Breakfast (Ballett) | Augsburg
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| B UA Komödie
|
|
| Jochen Heckmann - Andreas Carben
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Augsburg
05.01.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Gilberto Giardini
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Augsburg
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gezeitengänger (Ballett) | Augsburg
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Wolfgang Weber
|
| Jochen Heckmann - Herbert Buckmiller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schwarze Orchidee (d'Albert) | Augsburg
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Wolfgang Buchner
| Percy
| Zurab Zurabishvili
| Jimmy
| Nikola David
| Bessie
| Petra van der >Mieden
| Lady Grace
| Sally du Randt
| Pinkleton
| Riccardo Lombardi
| Schmuckele
| Felipe Reiró
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sitten und Unsitten des Theaters (Viva la mama) (Donizetti) | Augsburg
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Peter Kirchner - Herbert Buckmiller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kammertanzabend IV (Ballett) | Augsburg
24.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P Komödie
|
|
| Jochen Heckmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Augsburg
27.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P am Roten Tor
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Ulrich Peters -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Augsburg
18.07.2003 20:30:00
| M WA am Roten Tor
| Henning Kussel
|
| Reinhardt Friese - Herbert Buckmiller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Bad Lauchstädt
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Goethe-Theater
|
| Inboccaluppo Opernensemble Berlin
| Hinrich Horstkotte -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bad Lauchstädt
05.10.2002 14:30:00
| O R Goethe-Theater
| Andreas Spering
| Hannoversche Hofkapelle
| Paul Stern -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teseo (Händel) | Bad Lauchstädt
07.06.2003 14:00:00
| O P Goethe-Theater
| Wolfgang Katschner
|
| Axel Köhler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Bad Lauchstädt
21.06.2003 14:30:00
| O R Goethe-Theater
| Roger Epple
| (Halle)
| Pet Halmen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Baden-Baden
05.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Balthasar-Neumann-Ensemble
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthäus-Passion (Bach) | Baden-Baden
15.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P Festspielhaus
|
| Tonband
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nijinsky (Ballett) | Baden-Baden
18.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Festspielhaus
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 7 (Bruckner) | Baden-Baden
14.11.2002 20:00:00
| K Orig. Fass. 1881/83 Festspielhaus
| Michael Gielen
| London Symphony Orchestra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Baden-Baden
07.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
|
|
|
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magila Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Baden-Baden
04.07.2003 20:00:00
| B P Festspielhaus
|
| Baden-Badener Philharmonie
| Ballett der Mailänder Scala -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) | Barcelona
09.09.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Paul Daniel
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballet Gulbenkian (Ballett) | Barcelona
26.09.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Cesc Gelabert -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Barcelona
19.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Tobias Hoheisel
| Ariadne
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Bachus
| Robert Dean Smith
| Zerbinetta
| Edita Gruberova
| Musiklehrer
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Komponist
| Heidi Brunner
| Harlekin
| Wojciech Drabowicz
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater (Ballett) | Barcelona
24.10.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Alonzo King -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Barcelona
30.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Calixto Bieito - Alfons Flores
| Don Giovanni
| Wojciech Drabowicz
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Veronique Gens
| Don Ottavio
| Rainer Trost
| Leporello
| Kwangchul Youn
| Zerline
| Marisa Martins
| Masetto
| Felipe Bou
| Komtur
| Anatoli Kotscherga
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Barcelona
16.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Francisco Negrín - Anthony Baker
| Norma
| Ana Maria Sanchez
| Adalgisa
| Dolora Zajick
| Oroveso
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Pollione
| Dennis O’Neill
| Clotilde
| Sandra Pastrana
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Els Pirineus (Pedrell) | Barcelona
17.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Edmon Colomer
|
| konzertant -
| Ermessinda di Castellbo, Contessa di Fóix
| Angeles Blancas
| Il Conte de Fóix
| Vicente Ombuena
| Bardo/Sicart/Ruggiero
| Philip Cutlip
| Raimondo di Miraval
| Joan Cabero
| Il Cardinale (Legato del Papa)
| Stefano Palatchi
| Brunissenda/Bertramo
| Rosa Mateu
| Gemeschia/Lisa
| Ofelia Sala
| Adelaide
| Maria Lluisa Muntada
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Barcelona
10.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Sergi Belbel - Estel Cristià y Max Glaenzel
| Contessa de Folleville
| Mariola Cantarero
| Corinna
| Elena de la Merced
| Lord Sidney
| Simón Orfila
| Madama Cortese
| María Bayo
| Don Profondo
| Nicola Ulivieri
| Belfiore
| Josep Bros
| Marchesa Melibea
| Paula Rasmussen
| Conte di Libenskof
| Kenneth Tarver
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) | Barcelona
10.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Antoni Ros Marbà
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Orpheus
| Jennifer Larmore
| Eurydike
| Leontina Vaduva
| Eros (Amor)
| Maria José Moreno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'occasione fa il ladro, ossia Il cambio della valigia (Rossini) | Barcelona
19.05.2003 21:00:00
| O P Teatre Lliure
| Josep Pons
|
| Rafael Duran - Rafel Lledó
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Barcelona
26.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Donner
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Loge
| Graham Clark
| Froh
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Freia
| Elisabete Matos
| Alberich
| Günter von Kannen
| Mime
| Francisco Vas
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Barcelona
29.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegmund
| Peter Seiffert
| Sieglinde
| Linda Watson
| Hunding
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipe (Enescu) | Barcelona
05.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Lawrence Foster
|
| konzertant -
| Oedipe
| Esa Ruuttunen
| Tirésias
| Gleb Nikolsky
| Créon
| Robert Bork
| Der Hirte
| Donald Litaker
| Thesée
| Philippe Fourcade
| Laios
| Francisco Vas
| Jocaste
| Marjana Lipovsek
| Antigone
| Andion Fernández
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nederlands Dans Theater (Ballett) | Barcelona
27.06.2003 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jiri Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
18.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Basel
13.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Marko Letonja
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
| Tannhäuser
| Hendryk Vonk
| Elisabeth
| Elena Pankratova
| Venus
| Brigitte Pinter
| Landgraf Hermann
| Kevin Short
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Bjorn Waag
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Ray M. Wade
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K 551 / The vile Parody of Address / Sindewinding (Ballett) | Basel
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Richard Wherlock - Regina Lorenz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Basel
13.10.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Katharina Thalbach - Momme Röhrbein
| Eurydice
| Catherine Swanson
| Jupiter
| Guntbert Warns
| Orphee
| Vincent Karche
| öffentliche Meinung
| Catriona Guggenbühl
| Venus
| Rita Ahonen
| Styx
| Norbert Schwientek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tough Roses and Young Blood (Ballett) | Basel
21.10.2002 20:15:00
| B P Kleine Bühne
|
|
| Richard Wherlock - Erich Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les pecheurs de perles (Bizet) | Basel
01.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Marko Letonja
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Traumfresserchen (Hiller) | Basel
24.11.2002 15:00:00
| O EA Kleine Bühne
|
|
| Martin Frank - Marion Menziger
| Der König
| Victor Jahovenko
|
|
| Schlafittchen
| Catherine Swanson
|
|
| Das Traumfresserchen
| Karl-Heinz Brandt
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Basel
19.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Baldo Podic
|
| Robert Schuster -
| Norma
| Elena Pankratova
| Adalgisa
| Serena Farnocchia
| Oroveso
| Kevin Short
| Pollione
| KiChung Park
| Clotilde
| Doris Monnerat
| Flavio
| Ray M. Wade
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Grieg) | Basel
17.01.2003 20:00:00
| B P
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Richard Wherlock -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Basel
28.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Joachim Schlömer - Jens Kilian
| Pelléas
| Vincent Karche
| Mélisande
| Maya Boog
| Golaud
| Kevin Short
| Arkel
| n
| Genoveva
| Rita Ahonen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heartbreakers (Grieg) | Basel
27.03.2003 20:15:00
| B P Kleine Bühne
|
|
| Richard Wherlock -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Verdi) | Basel
10.04.2003 20:00:00
| B WA
| Baldo Podic
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | Basel
09.05.2003 20:00:00
| Ch P
| Konrad Junghänel
|
| n -
| Semele
| n
| Jupiter
| Maya Boog
| Cadmus / Somnus
| Kai Wessel
| Athamas
| n
| Apollo
| Lynton Black
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Bautzen
10.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Milos Krejci
|
| Danuta Sawiel, Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Bautzen
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Myrion Michailidis
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diana (Schneider) | Bautzen
09.03.2003 19:30:00
| M UA
| Wolfgang Rögner
|
| Valentina Simeonova -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argenore (Wilhelmina, Markgräfin von Bayreuth) | Bayreuth
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| O PG Markgr. Opernhaus
| Johan van Slageren
| Batzdorfer Hofkapelle
| Jos van Kan - Jan Ros
| Argenore
| Johnny Maldonado
| Ormondo
| Jörg Waschinski
| Palmide
| Doerthe Maria Sandmann
| Leonida
| Nicholas Hariades
| Martesia
| Vivian Hanner
| Alcasto
| Raimonds Spogis
| Italce
| Denis Lakey
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Bayreuth
25.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Fespspielhaus
| Marc Albrecht
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
| Holländer
| John Tomlinson
| Senta
| Adrienne Dugger
| Daland
| Jaakko Ryhänen
| Erik
| Endrik Wottrich
| Mary
| Uta Priew
| Steuermann
| Tomislav Muzek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Bayreuth
26.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Christian Thielemann
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Philippe Arlaud -
| Tannhäuser
| Glenn Winslade
| Elisabeth
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Venus
| Barbara Schneider-Hofstetter
| Landgraf Hermann
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Roman Trekel
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Clemens Bieber
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Bayreuth
27.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Adam Fischer
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Donner
| Olaf Bär
| Loge
| Arnold Bezuyen
| Froh
| Endrik Wottrich
| Freia
| Anja Kampe
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Mime
| Michael Howard
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Bayreuth
28.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Adam Fischer
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegmund
| Robert Dean Smith
| Sieglinde
| Violeta Urmana
| Hunding
| Philip Kang
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Waltraute
| Irmgard Vilsmaier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Bayreuth
30.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Adam Fischer
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Wanderer
| Alan Titus
| Mime
| Graham Clark
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Fafner
| Philip Kang
| Erda
| Simone Schröder
| Waldvogel
| Eva Scheider
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Bayreuth
01.08.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Adam Fischer
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Hagen
| Peter Klaveness
| Gutrune
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Gunther
| Olaf Bär
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Waltraute
| Lioba Braun
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Bayreuth
02.08.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Fespspielhaus
| Sir Andrew Davis
| Orchester der Bayreuther Festspiele
| Keith Warner - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Lohengrin
| Peter Seiffert
| Elsa
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Telramund
| John Wegner
| Ortrud
| Judit Nemeth
| König Heinrich
| Reinhard Hagen
| Heerrufer
| Roman Trekel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mavra (Strawinsky) | Berlin
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Lastwagen
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Tatjana Gürbaca - Klaus Grünberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Berlin
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Boleslav Barlog - Filippo Sanjust
| Tosca
| Paola Romanò
| Cavaradossi
| Miguel Olano
| Scarpia
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Cesare Angelotti
| Harold Jay Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Berlin
01.09.2002 18:00:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Youri Vámos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Berlin
01.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Doris Dörrie - Christian Sedelmayer
| Fiordiligi
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Dorabella
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Ferrando
| Werner Güra
| Guglielmo
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Despina
| Daniela Bruera
| Don Alfonso
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Berlin
03.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Patrice Bart - Peter Farmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Berlin
04.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Lindy Hume - Dan Potra
| Rudolf
| Rolando Villazon
| Mimi
| Elena Kelessidi
| Marcel
| Roman Trekel
| Schaunard
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Collin
| Kwangchul Youn
| Musette
| Marina Vyskvorkina
| Alcindoro
| Bernd Zettisch
| Benoit
| Gerd Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Berlin
05.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Pier Luigi Samaritani -
| Cho-Cho-San
| Xin Wie Sun
| Pinkerton
| Antonello Palombi
| Suzuki
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Sharpless
| Angelo Veccia
| Onkel Bonze
| Josef Becker
| Goro
| Uwe Peper / Burkhard Ulrich
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Berlin
06.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Dieter Dorn - Yannis Kounellis
| Elektra
| Elizabeth Connell
| Chrysothemis
| Lisa Gasteen
| Klytämnestra
| Uta Priew
| Orest
| René Pape
| Aegisth
| Rainer Goldberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint François d'Assise (Messiaen) | Berlin
07.09.2002 16:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Daniel Libeskind -
| Der Engel
| Ofelia Sala
| St. Franziskus
| Philippe Fourcade
| Der Aussätzige
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Bruder Léon
| Tom Erik Lie
| Bruder Massée
| Todd Wilander
| Elias
| Jörg Schörner
| Bruder Bernhard
| Peter Klaveness
| Bruder Sylvester
| Miomir Nikolic
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| August Everding - Fred Berndt
| Sarastro
| Peter Rose
| Tamino
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Pamina
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Königin der Nacht
| Tina Schlenker
| Papageno
| Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Johanna Stojkowic
| Sprecher
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Monostatos
| Andreas Schmidt
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Berlin
08.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Berlin
09.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Daniel Slater - Giles Cadle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Traum des Minotaurus (Ballett) | Berlin
10.09.2002 20:00:00
| B R Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Berlin
11.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Komische Oper
|
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
12.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Patrice Bart - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christoph Meier
|
| Günter Krämer - Andreas Reinhardt
| Sarastro
| Reinhard Hagen / Peter Klaveness
| Tamino
| Clemens Bieber
| Pamina
| Michaela Kaune
| Königin der Nacht
| Erika Miklósa
| Papageno
| Markus Brück / Tom Erik Lie
| Papagena
| Gudrun Sieber
| Sprecher
| Lenus Carlson / Ralf Lukas
| Monostatos
| Peter Maus / Uwe Peper
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Berlin
16.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
20.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Berlin
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten - Hartmut Meyer
| Werther
| Paul Charles Clarke
| Charlotte
| Charlotte Hellekant
| Albert
| Markus Brück
| Sophie
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Johann
| Josef Becker
| Brulmann
| Roland Schubert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borderline / Grenzgänge (Ballett) | Berlin
23.09.2002 20:00:00
| B R Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Berlin
26.09.2002 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Raimund Bauer
| Feldmarschallin
| Emily Magee
| Octavian
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Sophie
| Tina Schlenker
| Baron Ochs
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
| Faninal
| Andreas Schmidt
| Sänger
| Miroslav Dvorsky
| Valzacchi
| Peter Menzel
| Annina
| Barbara Bornemann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Berlin
29.09.2002 17:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Boris Godunow
| Alexander Kisselev
| Grigorij
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Marina
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Schuisky
| Hubert Delamboye
| Pimen
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Rangoni
| Lenus Carlson
| Waarlam
| Ayk Martirossian
| Feodor
| Andion Fernandez
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
02.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Götz Friedrich - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Violetta Valery
| Inva Mula
| Alfredo
| Cesare Catani
| Germont
| Lado Ataneli
| Annina
| Andion Fernandez
| Gastone
| Jörg Schörner / Burkhard Ulrich
| Flora Bervoix
| Ulrike Helzel / Laure de Marcellus
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Berlin
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
| Arturo Tamayo
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Berlin
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Annegret Ritzel - Johannes Leiacker
| Norma
| Marina Mescheriakova
| Adalgisa
| Petia Petrova
| Oroveso
| Kwangchul Youn
| Pollione
| John Treleaven
| Clotilde
| Brigitte Eisenfeld
| Flavio
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Berlin
10.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Percy Adlon - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Adina
| Dina Kuznetsowa
| Nemorino
| Rolando Villazon
| Belcore
| Vladimir Stoyanov
| Dulcamara
| Natale de Carolis
| Gianetta
| Adriane Queiroz
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Berlin
10.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Conte Walter
| Reinhard Hagen
| Rodolfo
| Walter Fraccaro
| Federica
| Ulrike Helzel
| Wurm
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Miller
| Vassily Gerello
| Luisa
| Annalisa Raspagliosi
| Laura
| Andion Fernandez
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Berlin
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Riccardo
| Alberto Cupido
| Renato
| Roberto Servile
| Amelia
| Mariana Zvetkova
| Ulrica
| Tatiana Gorbunova
| Oscar
| Ofelia Sala
| Samuel
| Harold Jay Wilson
| Tom
| Josef Becker
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greek (Turnage) | Berlin
17.10.2002 21:00:00
| O P Postbahnhof am Ostbahnhof
|
|
| Raik Knorscheidt - Thomas Bruner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Berlin
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Berlin
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Sven-Eric Bechtolf - Rolf Glittenberg
| Hoffmann
| Keith Olsen
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Alan Held
| Olympia
| Elena Mosuc
| Giulietta
| Elena Mosuc
| Antonia
| Elena Mosuc
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Berlin
22.10.2002 20:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Lindentraum... (Ballett) | Berlin
24.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Berlin
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Filippo Sanjust -
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Tito Beltrán
| Enrico Ashton
| Jorge Lagunes
| Raimondo
| n
| Arturo
| Todd Wilander
| Normanno
| Volker Horn
| Alisa
| Kari Hamnøy
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
baRock - Ballett (Ballett) | Berlin
25.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
31.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Graf Almaviva
| Roman Trekel
| Gräfin
| Janice Watson
| Figaro
| René Pape
| Susanna
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Cherubino
| Patricia Risley
| Basilio
| n
| Marzelline
| Rosemarie Lang
| Don Bartolo
| Gerd Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) | Berlin
01.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ch R Deutsche Oper
| Markus Lehtinen
|
| Achim Freyer -
| S
| Iulia Isaev
| A
| Mihoko Fujimura
| T
| Gabriel Sadé
| B
| Arutjan Kotchinian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Berlin
07.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Boleslav Barlog - Filippo Sanjust
| Tosca
| Paola Romanò
| Cavaradossi
| Miguel Olano
| Scarpia
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Cesare Angelotti
| Harold Jay Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Berlin
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
| Nabucco
| Anooshah Golesorkhi
| Ismaele
| Cesare Catani
| Zaccaria
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Abigaille
| Adrienne Dugger
| Fenena
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Oberpriester
| Chong-Boon Liau
| Abdallo
| Volker Horn
| Anna
| Raquela Sheeran
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldberg-Variationen (Ballettabend) | Berlin
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nos (Schostakowitsch) | Berlin
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Kent Nagano
|
| Peter Mussbach - Jörg Immendorff
| Platon
| Sten Byriel
| Ivan Jakovlevic
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Un Maresciallo Di Polizia
| Jeffrey Francis
| Stiepan
| Stephan Rügamer
| Il Naso
| Fabrice Dalis
| Aleksandra Grigorievna
| Uta Priew
| Sua Figlia
| Carola Höhn
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) | Berlin
17.11.2002 19:00:01
| O P Komische Oper
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zwerg (Zemlinsky) | Berlin
17.11.2002 19:00:02
| O P Komische Oper
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
22.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer - Heinrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Märchen vom Zaren Saltan (Rimski-Korsakow) | Berlin
23.11.2002 18:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Berlin
24.11.2002 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Don Giovanni
| René Pape
| Donna Anna
| Dina Kuznetsowa
| Donna Elvira
| Patricia Risley
| Don Ottavio
| Charles Castronovo
| Leporello
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Zerline
| Adriane Queiroz
| Masetto
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Komtur
| Duccio dal Monte
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Její pastorkyna (Janácek) | Berlin
24.11.2002 18:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Tobias Hoheisel
| Jenufa
| Amanda Roocroft
| Küsterin
| Anja Silja
| Laca
| Stefan Margita
| Stewa
| Pär Lindskog
|
|
| Vecchio Compagno
| Gordon Sandison
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Schneekönigin (Glasounow) | Berlin
27.11.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Dieter Roßberg
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Berlin
28.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Harry Kupfer - Wilfried Werl
| Salome
| Inga Nielsen
| Jochanaan
| Falk Struckmann
| Herodes
| Reiner Goldberg
| Herodias
| Uta Priew
| Narraboth
| Stephan Rügamer
| Page
| Simone Schröder
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Berlin
28.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Katharina Thalbach - Ezio Toffolutti
| Füchslein
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Lehrer
| Clemens Bieber
| Pfarrer
| Peter Klaveness
| Förster
| Lenus Carlson
| Harascta
| Ralf Lukas
| L'Oste Pasek
| Jörg Schörner
| L'Ostessa
| Lucy Peacock
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Berlin
30.11.2002 18:00:00
| Ot R Komische Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
01.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Yakov Kreizberg
|
| Harry Kupfer - Valeri Lewental
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
01.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Eugen Onegin
| Dalibor Jenis
| Tatiana
| Eva Johansson
| Olga
| Elena Zhidkova
| Lenski
| Marius Brenciu
| Fürst Gremin
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Larina
| Ute Walther
| Filipjewna
| Kari Hamnøy
| Triquet
| Peter Maus
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Berlin
07.12.2002 20:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Simone Young
|
| Carl Riha - Wolfgang Bellach
| Tosca
| Norma Fantini
| Cavaradossi
| n
| Scarpia
| Falk Struckmann
| Cesare Angelotti
| Alexander Vinogradov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bayadère (Minkus) | Berlin
08.12.2002 18:00:00
| B P Lindenoper
|
|
| Vladimir Malakhov - Jordi Roig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Berlin
10.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Berlin
12.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christoph Meier
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Vater
| Lenus Carlson
| Mutter
| Lucy Peacock
| Hänsel
| Andion Fernandez
| Gretel
| N.N. / Raquela Sheeran
| Hexe
| Ute Walther
| Sandmännchen
| Robin Johannsen
| Taumännchen
| Robin Johannsen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La belle vie (Ballettabend) | Berlin
18.12.2002 19:00:00
| B P Deutsche Oper
| Peter Ernst Lassen
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
20.12.2002 19:00:00
| B R Lindenoper
|
|
| Patrice Bart - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
29.12.2002 17:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Götz Friedrich - Herbert Wernicke
| Graf Almaviva
| William Dazeley
| Gräfin
| Krassimira Stoyanova
| Figaro
| Johan Reuter
| Susanna
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Cherubino
| Ulrike Helzel
| Basilio
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Marzelline
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Don Bartolo
| Roland Schubert
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Berlin
05.01.2003 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Ernst Schröder - Rudolf Heinrich
| Elektra
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Chrysothemis
| Eva Johansson
| Klytämnestra
| Reinhild Runkel
| Orest
| Tom Fox
| Aegisth
| Ralf Willershäuser
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Berlin
09.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Ruth Berghaus - Achim Freier
| Graf Almaviva
| Steve Davislim
| Figaro
| William Dazeley
| Rosina
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Bartolo
| Gerd Wolf
| Basilio
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Fiorillo
| Bernd Riedel
| Marzelline
| Brigitte Eisenfeld
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Berlin
10.01.2003 19:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Wotan
| Albert Dohmen
| Donner
| Ralf Lukas
| Loge
| Jorma Silvasti
| Froh
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Freia
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Alberich
| Franz-Josef Kapellmann
| Mime
| Uwe Peper
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Berlin
12.01.2003 17:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Siegmund
| Robert Gambill
| Sieglinde
| Stephanie Friede
| Hunding
| Matthias Hölle
| Wotan
| Albert Dohmen
| Brünnhilde
| Frances Ginzer
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Waltraute
| Ulrike Helzel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Berlin
15.01.2003 17:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Siegfried
| Jon West
| Brünnhilde
| Frances Ginzer
| Wanderer
| Albert Dohmen
| Mime
| Thomas Harper
| Alberich
| Franz-Josef Kapellmann
| Fafner
| Philip Kang
| Erda
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Waldvogel
| Ofelia Sala
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | Berlin
17.01.2003 18:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| René Jacobs
| Freiburger Barockorchester
| Nigel Lowery, Amir Hosseinpour -
| Rinaldo
| Malena Ernman
| Armida
| Noëmi Nadelmann
| Almirena
| Miah Persson
| Goffredo
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Eustazio
| Christoph Dumaux
| Argante
| James Rutherford
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Berlin
18.01.2003 16:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Siegfried
| Jon West
| Brünnhilde
| Frances Ginzer
| Hagen
| Philip Kang
| Gutrune
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Gunther
| Lenus Carlson
| Alberich
| Franz-Josef Kapellmann
| Waltraute
| Mihoko Fujimura
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Berlin
19.01.2003 19:00:00
| Ot P Komische Oper
|
|
| Daniel Slater - Francis O'Conner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Berlin
22.01.2003 19:00:00
| Ot R Komische Oper
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Berlin
29.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Harry Kupfer - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Berlin
30.01.2003 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Lohengrin
| Robert Dean Smith
| Elsa
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Telramund
| Hartmut Welker
| Ortrud
| Jane Henschel
| König Heinrich
| Kurt Rydl
| Heerrufer
| Eike Wilm Schulte
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Berlin
05.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Simone Young
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Holländer
| Falk Struckmann
| Senta
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Daland
| Kwangchul Youn
| Erik
| Robert Künzli
| Mary
| Uta Priew
| Steuermann
| Stephan Rügamer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Berlin
06.02.2003 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Götz Friedrich - Rolf Glittenberg
| Tannhäuser
| Peter Seiffert
| Elisabeth
| Nina Stemme
| Venus
| Yvonne Naef
| Landgraf Hermann
| Peter Klaveness
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Markus Brück
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Clemens Bieber
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Berlin
11.02.2003 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Satyricon (Maderna) | Berlin
12.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Neue Opernbühne Berlin
| Sebastian Gottschick
|
| Alexander Paeffgen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Berlin
13.02.2003 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Angelin Preljocaj -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al'Andalus - Ballett (Ballett) | Berlin
15.02.2003 20:00:00
| B P Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Blanca Li - Victor Ramos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamerlano (Händel) | Berlin
19.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| David Alden - Charles Edwards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Berlin
20.02.2003 17:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Günter Schneider-Siemssen
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Kurwenal
| Lenus Carlson
| Brangäne
| Ute Walther
| Marke
| Stephen Milling
| Melot
| Jörg Schörner
| Seemann
| Clemens Bieber
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der ferne Klang (Schreker) | Berlin
23.02.2003 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Fritz
| Robert Künzli
| Grete Graumann
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Rudolf
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Der Wirt
| Gerd Wolf
| Der Schmierenschauspieler
| Klaus Häger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Berlin
27.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Macbeth
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Lady Macbeth
| Sylvie Valayre
| Banquo
| René Pape
| Macduff
| Vsevolod Grivnov
| Malcolm
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Berlin
27.02.2003 19:30:01
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Hans Schavernoch
| Herzog Blaubart
| Robert Hale
| Judith
| Denyce Graves
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | Berlin
27.02.2003 19:30:02
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Hans Schavernoch
| Eine Frau
| Inga Nielsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Berlin
13.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
| Idomeneo
| Charles Workman
| Idamante
| Liliana Nikiteanu
| Ilia
| Michaela Kaune
| Elettra
| Krassimira Stoyanova
| Arbace
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Oberpriester
| Volker Horn
| La Voce
| Harold Jay Wilson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
14.03.2003 19:00:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Rudolf Nurejew - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen-Die letzte Zarentochter (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
15.03.2003 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
| Kevin McCutcheon
|
| Youri Vámos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Berlin
20.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
|
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Aida
| Norma Fantini
| Radames
| Johan Botha
| Amonasro
| Valeri Alexejew
| Amneris
| Nadja Michael
| König
| Daniel Borowski
| Ramphis
| Kwangchul Youn
| Bote
| Peter-Jürgen Schmidt
| Priesterin
| Magdalena Hajossyova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Berlin
22.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
| Bassa Selim
| Joachim Bliese
| Konstanze
| Christine Schäfer
| Blondchen
| Tina Schlenker
| Belmonte
| Werner Güra
| Pedrillo
| Stephan Rügamer
| Osmin
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Berlin
23.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Jörg Koßdorff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Berlin
03.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Markus Lehtinen
|
| Götz Friedrich - Pet Halmen
| Aida
| Amarilli Nizza
| Radames
| Sidwill Hartman
| Amonasro
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Amneris
| Irina Mishura
| König
| Josef Becker
| Ramphis
| Reinhard Hagen
| Bote
| Volker Horn
| Priesterin
| Andion Fernandez
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Berlin
05.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Salome
| Susan Anthony
| Jochanaan
| Greer Grimsley
| Herodes
| René Kollo
| Herodias
| Jane Henschel
| Narraboth
| Clemens Bieber
| Page
| Andion Fernandez
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
12.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Dina Kuznetsowa
| Alfredo
| Rolando Villazon
| Germont
| Thomas Hampson
| Annina
| Simone Schröder
| Gastone
| Stephan Rügamer
| Flora Bervoix
| Katharina Kammerloher
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Berlin
13.04.2003 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tristan
| Ben Heppner
| Isolde
| Waltraud Meier
| Kurwenal
| Andreas Schmidt
| Brangäne
| Rosemarie Lang
| Marke
| Kwangchul Youn
| Melot
| Rainer Goldberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Berlin
13.04.2003 16:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Parsifal
| Robert D. Smith
| Amfortas
| n
| Titurel
| Peter Klaveness
| Gurnemanz
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Klingsor
| Lenus Carlson
| Kundry
| Mihoko Fujimura
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrillon (Prokofjew) | Berlin
26.04.2003 19:00:00
| B P Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Jean-Christophe Maillot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Berlin
27.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Katja Czellnik - Vera Bonsen
| Peter Grimes
| Douglas Nasrawi
| Ellen Orford
| Giselle Allen
| Capitano Balstrode
| Nanco de Vries
| Auntie
| Christiane Oertel
| Bob Boles
| Christoph Späth
| Swallow
| Neven Belararic
| Mrs. Sedley
| Anne-Marie Owens
| Horace Adams
| Florian Mock
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intolleranza 1960 (Nono) | Berlin
01.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Peter Rundel
|
| Peter Konwitchny - Hans-Joachim Schlieker
| Ein Flüchtling
| Sidwill Hartman
| Seine Gefährtin
| Melanie Walz
| Eine Frau Ein Algerier
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Ein Gefolterter
| Peter Klaveness
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Without Words (Ballett) | Berlin
03.05.2003 19:00:00
| B P Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Nacho Duato -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Berlin
08.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Holländer
| Terje Stensvold
| Senta
| Eva Johansson
| Daland
| Reinhard Hagen
| Erik
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Mary
| Kari Hamnøy
| Steuermann
| Clemens Bieber / Uwe Peper
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Berlin
11.05.2003 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tannhäuser
| Reiner Goldberg
| Elisabeth
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Venus
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Landgraf Hermann
| n
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Roman Trekel
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Stephan Rügamer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Berlin
16.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philip Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medeamaterial (Dusapin) | Berlin
19.05.2003 20:00:00
| O EA Komische Oper (Malersaal)
|
|
| Antje Kaiser -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zone - Uraufführung - Ballett (Ballett) | Berlin
23.05.2003 20:00:00
| B P Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Berlin
24.05.2003 18:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| n
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Reinhard Hagen
| Azema
| Raquela Sheeran
| Mitrane
| Todd Wilander
| L'Ombra Di Nino
| Harold Jay Wilson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Stravinsky / Sergej Rachmaninow (Ballettabend) | Berlin
28.05.2003 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
| Kevin McCutcheon
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Berlin
29.05.2003 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Feldmarschallin
| Felicity Lott
| Octavian
| Ulrike Helzel
| Sophie
| Ofelia Sala
| Baron Ochs
| Peter Rose
| Faninal
| Lenus Carlson
| Sänger
| n
| Valzacchi
| Uwe Peper
| Annina
| Kari Hamnøy
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Berlin
05.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Reinhild Hoffmann - Hartmut Meyer
| Ariadne
| Lisa Gasteen
| Bachus
| Sergej Larin
| Zerbinetta
| Laura Aikin
| Musiklehrer
| Michael Volle
| Komponist
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Harlekin
| Klaus Häger
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Berlin
13.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| John Dew - Peter Sykora
| Andrea Chénier
| Alberto Cupido
| Gérardo
| Alberto Gazale
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Stephanie Friede
| La Contessa di Ciogny
| Ute Walther
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Berlin
14.06.2003 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Peter Mussbach -
| Lulu
| Christine Schäfer
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Rosemarie Lang
| Th.-Garderobiere
| Simone Schröder
| Gymnasiast
| Simone Schröder
| Dr. Schön
| Stephen West
| Alwa / Maler
| Torsten Kerl Stephan Rügamer
| Medizinalrat
| Werner Rehm
| Schigolch
| Siegfried Vogel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Grand Macabre (Ligeti) | Berlin
22.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Barrie Kosky - Peter Corrigan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) | Berlin
26.06.2003 19:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Filippo Sanjust -
| Gioconda
| Sylvie Valayre
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Berlin
30.08.2003 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| n
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Reinhard Hagen
| Azema
| Raquela Sheeran
| Mitrane
| Todd Wilander
| L'Ombra Di Nino
| Harold Jay Wilson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
30.08.2003 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
| Staatskapelle Berlin
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Dina Kuznetsowa
| Alfredo
| Rolando Villazon
| Germont
| Roberto Frontali
| Annina
| Simone Schröder
| Gastone
| Pavol Breslik
| Flora Bervoix
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Barone Douphol
| Bernd Zettisch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Lindentraum... (Ballett) | Berlin
31.08.2003 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Felix Krieger
| Staatskapelle Berlin
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bern
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Bern
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Thomas Pekny
| Zar Perter I.
| Wolfgang Koch
| Peter Iwanow
| Jan-Martin Mächler
| van Bett
| Karl Fäth
| Marie
| Gesa Hoppe / Isabelle Razawi
| Admiral Lefort
| Ernst Garstenauer
| Lord Synham
| Richard Ackermann
| Marquis von Châteauneuf
| Don Bernardini
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernarda Albas Haus (Reimann) | Bern
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Eike Gramss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bern
03.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Bern
30.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Helga Wolf -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Bern
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Eike Gramss - Nicolas Petropoulos
| Macbeth
| Robert Hyman
| Lady Macbeth
| Ursula Füri-Bernhard
| Banquo
| Ernst Garstenauer
| Macduff
| Don Bernardini
| Malcolm
| Jan-Martin Mächler
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Bern
14.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Hans Drewanz
|
| Gerd Heinz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Bern
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Eric Vigié -
| Manon Lescaut
| Noëmi Nadelmann
| Des Grieux
| Don Bernardini
| Graf
| Orazio Mori
| Lescaut
| Rudolf Rosen
| Guillot-Morfintaine
| Ulrich Köberle
| Poussette
| Gesa Hoppe
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Bern
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Eike Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria de Buenos Aires (Piazzola) | Bern
03.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Daniel Zisman
|
| Félix Duméril und Antonio Gomes - Bert De Raeymakers
| María
| Silvana Deluigi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob von Gunten (Schweitzer) | Biel
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Biel
| Franco Trinca
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Franziska Kaiser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob von Gunten (Schweitzer) | Biel
21.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Solothurn
| Franco Trinca
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Franziska Kaiser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Biel
01.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Biel
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Carsten Fuhrmann - Lilot Hegi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Biel
15.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Solothurn
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Carsten Fuhrmann - Lilot Hegi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Biel
19.12.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P Biel
| Andres Joho
|
| Bruno Berger-Gorski - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Biel
04.01.2003 19:00:00
| Ot P Solothurn
| Andres Joho
|
| Bruno Berger-Gorski - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antigona (Traetta) | Biel
07.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Biel
| Franco Trinca
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Lisa Brzonkalla
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Biel
21.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Biel
| Errico Fresis
|
| Gino Zampieri - Luca Antonucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) | Biel
26.03.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P Solothurn
|
|
| Siegfried Schoenbohm -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antigona (Traetta) | Biel
29.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P Solothurn
| Franco Trinca
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Lisa Brzonkalla
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Biel
03.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P Solothurn
| Errico Fresis
|
| Gino Zampieri - Luca Antonucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) | Biel
07.05.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P Biel
|
|
| Siegfried Schoenbohm -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Bielefeld
08.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Felix Krieger
|
| Philipp Kochheim -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Bielefeld
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dirk Kaftan
|
| Werner Schroeter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bielefeld
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| William Ward Murta
|
| Nico Rabenalt - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bielefeld
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Kuhn
|
| Gregor Horres -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Bielefeld
27.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Wolfram Mehring -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Bielefeld
25.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Dirk Kaftan
|
| Gabriele Rech -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starry Messenger (Sternenbote) (William Ward Murta) | Bielefeld
28.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| William Ward Murta
|
| Nico Rabenald -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Bielefeld
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| n -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | Bielefeld
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Dirk Kaftan
|
| Gregor Horres -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'enfant et les sortilèges - Sacre (Ballett) | Bielefeld
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Philip Lansdale -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bologna
01.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Lorenzo Mariani - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Bologna
23.11.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Giacomo Andrico
| Lohengrin
| Christopher Ventris
| Elsa
| Emily Magee
| Telramund
| Lucio Gallo
| Ortrud
| Linda Watson
| König Heinrich
| Giorgio Surian
| Heerrufer
| Morten Frank Larsen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Bologna
17.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Arrivabeni
|
| Luigi Aquarzina - Giovanni Scandella
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Bologna
19.01.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Denis Krief -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il flauto magico (Mozart) | Bologna
23.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Daniele Abbado - Emanuele Luzzato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Bologna
06.04.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
| Luca Ronconi - Margherita Palli
| Cesare
| Daniela Barcellona
| Curio
| Mirco Palazzi
| Cornelia
| Sara Mingardo
| Sesto
| Monica Bacelli
| Cleopatra
| Maria Bayo
| Tolemeo
| Silvia Tro Santafè
| Achilla
| Sergio Foresti
| Nireno
| Eufemia Tufano
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iolanta (Tschaikowski) | Bologna
27.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| konzertant -
| Jolanthe
| Olga Gouryakova
| Graf Vaudémont
| Piotr Beczala
| Herzog Robert.
| Albert Schagidullin
| König René
| Valentin Pivovarov
| Ibn-Chakia
| Sergeij Leiferkus
| Martha
| Nina Romanova
| Alméric
| Slava Voinarovskij
| Brigitte
| Olga Schalaeva
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La sposa venduta (Smetana) | Bologna
15.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank P. Schlössmann
| Kruschina
| Alexander Teliga
| Ludmilla
| Anne Wilkens
| Marie
| Martina Serafin
| Hans
| Ludovit Ludha
| Kezal
| Maxim Mikhailov
| Wenzel
| Otto Klein
| Hata
| Monica Minarelli
| Mika
| Richard Van Allan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Bologna
15.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Stefano Vizioli - Aldo Rossi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Bonn
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Beethovenhalle
| Helmuth Rilling
| Orchester des Europäischen Musikfestes Stuttgart
| konzertant -
| Leonore
| Amanda Mace
| Florestan
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Don Pizarro
| Dietrich Henschel
| Don Fernando
| Markus Eiche
| Marzelline
| Sibylla Rubens
| Rocco
| Franz Josef Selig
| Jacquino
| James Taylor
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Bonn
25.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph Poppen
| Münchener Kammerorchester
| konzertant -
| Tito Vespasiano
| Deon van der Walt
| Vitellia
| Krassimira Stoianova
| Servilia
| Sibylla Rubens
| Sesto
| Stella Doufexis
| Annio
| Katalin Halmai
| Publio
| Georg Zeppenfeld
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Bonn
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Soustrot
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
| Holländer
| Frode Olsen / Gerd Grochowski
| Senta
| Cynthia Makris / Rachel Gettler
| Daland
| Andreas Macco
| Erik
| Alfons Eberz / Timothy Simpson
| Mary
| Tiina Sahrio / Asta Zubaite
| Steuermann
| Mark Rosenthal / Patrick Henckens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
la cuisine (Ballett) | Bonn
05.10.2002 19:30:01
| B P Werkstattbühne
|
|
| Pavel Mikulástik - Frank Chamier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Bonn
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christoph König
|
| Jean-Louis Matinoty - Bernard Arnould
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Bonn
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph König
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Elisabeth Pedross
| Angelina
| Cristina Sogmaister / Susanne Blattert
| Don Magnifico
| Martin Tzonev
| Don Ramiro
| Patrick Henckens
| Dandini
| Mark Morouse / Reuben Willcox
| Clorinda
| Julia Kamenik / Sigrún Pálmadóttir
| Tisbe
| Ingrid Bartz / Asta Zubaite
| Alidoro
| Andrej Telegin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Bonn
17.11.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Andreas Kowalewitz
|
| Pavel Fieber - Christian Floeren
|
|
| Sally Bowles
| April Hailer / Vera Bolten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Bonn
21.11.2002 18:30:00
| O WA
| Georg Achim Földes
|
| Franziska Severin - Poppi Ranchetti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gilgamesch (Ballett) | Bonn
30.11.2002 19:30:01
| B P Halle Beuel
|
|
| Pavel Mikulástik - Frank Chamier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Bonn
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph König
|
| Jürgen Bosse - Wolf Münzner
| Simon Boccanegra
| Bastiaan Everink
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Anja Vincken
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Andreas Macco / Andrej Telegin
| Gabriele Adorno
| Timothy Simpson
| Paolo Albiani
| Martin Tzonev / Algis Lunskis
| Pietro
| Andrej Telegin / Egbert Herold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Bonn
23.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Soustrot
|
| Horres - Reinhardt
| Ariadne
| Rachel Gettler / Elena Pankratova
| Bachus
| Alfons Eberz
| Zerbinetta
| Sigrún Pálmadóttir
| Musiklehrer
| Bastiaan Everink
| Komponist
| Ingrid Bartz/Susanne Blattert/Asta Zubaite
| Harlekin
| Mark Morouse / Reuben Willcox
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bonn
19.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christoph König
|
| Jürgen Rose -
| Sarastro
| Hans Georg Moser
| Tamino
| Patrick Henckens
| Pamina
| Ann-Christin Larrson
| Königin der Nacht
| Siegrun Pálmadóttir
| Papageno
| Reuben Willcox
| Papagena
| Brigitte Jung
| Sprecher
| Mark Morouse
| Monostatos
| Axel Mendrok
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rats (Ballett) | Bonn
13.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Pavel Mikulástik - Frank Chamier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) | Bonn
26.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P Forum
|
|
| David Hermann - Christopf Hetzer
| Punch
| Mark Morouse
| Judy
| Ingrid Bartz
| Polly/Hexe
| Sigrún Pálmadóttir
| Choregos/Jack Ketch
| Reuben Willcox
| Der Doktor
| Andrej Telegin
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belshazzar (Händel) | Bonn
11.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ch P
|
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Dieter Richter
| Nitocris
| Anja Vincken
| Cyrus
| Susanne Blattert
| Daniel
| David Cordier
| Belsazar
| Viktor Sawaley
| Gobrias
| Andrej Telegin/Martin Tzonev
| Ein Bote
| Ein Bote
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schönberg: Les misérables (Musical) | Bonn
24.05.2003 19:30:00
| M WA
| Klaus Wilhelm
|
| John Dew -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pollicino (Henze) | Bonn
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Alter Malersaal
|
|
| Mark Daniel Hirsch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bordeaux
27.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Laurent Laffargue - Philippe Casaban et Eric Charbeau
| Don Giovanni
| Denis Sedov
| Donna Anna
| Eva Jenis
| Donna Elvira
| Mireille Delunsch
| Don Ottavio
| Bradley Williams
| Leporello
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Zerline
| Cassandre Berthon
| Masetto
| Till Fechner
| Komtur
| Fernand Bernadi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soirée américaine (Ballett) | Bordeaux
24.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Grand-Théâtre
|
|
| Paul Taylor/José Limon/George Balanchine -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Bordeaux
17.11.2002 15:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Thomas Rösner
|
| Emmanuelle Bastet - Philippe Miesch
| Fiordiligi
| Maryline Fallot
| Dorabella
| Marie Lenormand
| Ferrando
| n
| Guglielmo
| Thomas Dolie
| Despina
| Hördis Thebault
| Don Alfonso
| Jérôme Varnier
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle au bois dormant (Tschaikowski) | Bordeaux
20.12.2002 20:00:00
| B P Grand-Théâtre
|
|
| Charles Jude, d'après Marius Petipa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valses de Vienne (Johann Strauss (Père et Fils)) | Bordeaux
31.12.2002 20:30:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Eric Faury - Henry Delannoy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Capricciosa Corretta (Martin y Soler) | Bordeaux
07.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Rita de Letteriis - Philippe Miesch
| Fiuta
| Josep-Miquel Ramon
| Ciprigna
| Marguerite Krull
| Graf Lelio
| Yves Saelens
| Bonario
| Enrique Baquerizo
| Don Giglio
| Carlos Marin
| Isabella
| Katia Velletaz
| Cilia
| Raffaella Milanesi
| Valerio
| Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Château de Barbe-Bleue (Bartók) | Bordeaux
23.01.2003 20:00:01
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Hans Graf
|
|
| Herzog Blaubart
| François Le Roux
| Judith
| Sally Burgess
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Prince de bois (Bartók) | Bordeaux
23.01.2003 20:00:02
| B P Grand-Théâtre
| Hans Graf
|
| Charles Jude -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Une semaine pour Rodolf Noureev (Ballett) | Bordeaux
04.02.2003 20:00:00
| B P Palais des Sports
|
|
| Charles Jude -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Princesse Czardas (Kálmán) | Bordeaux
08.02.2003 20:30:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Philippe Fargues - Michel Fersing
|
|
|
|
| Edwin Ronald
| Eric Faury
| Komtesse Stasi
| n
| Graf Boni Káncsiánu
| Claude Deschamps
| Sylva Varescu
| Alexise Yerna
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Bordeaux
14.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Yutaka Sado
|
| Numa Sadoul - Luc Londiveau
| Cho-Cho-San
| Hui He / Rié Hamada
| Pinkerton
| Brandon Jovanovitch
| Suzuki
| Nona Javakhidze
| Sharpless
| David Grousset
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Toujours Belle et la toute petite Bête (Gérard Daguerre) | Bordeaux
26.02.2003 20:30:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Jérôme Savary - Ezio Toffolutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babelle heureuse - Compagnie Montalvo-Hervieu (Ballett) | Bordeaux
20.03.2003 20:30:00
| B P Salle Jacques Thibaud
|
|
| José Montalvo/Dominique Hervieu - Thierry Bosquet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille de Madame Angôt (Lecocq) | Bordeaux
22.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Jack Gervais -
| Clairette
| Sophie Haudebourg
| Mademoiselle Lange
| Alexise Yerna
| Ange Pitou
| David Grousset
| Pomponnet
| Yves Coudray
| La Rivaudiere
| Jean-Marie Joye
| Louchard
| Bernard Auzimour
| Amarante
| Simone Burles
| Trenitz
| Jean-Philippe Corre
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Béatrice et Bénédict (Berlioz) | Bordeaux
28.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
|
|
| Jean-Marie Villégier - Jean-Marie Abplanalp
| Béatrice
| Béatrice Uria-Monzon
| Bénédict
| Gilles Ragon
| Héro
| Mireille Delunsch
| Ursule
| Elodie Méchain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Ballet, Picasso... (Ballett) | Bordeaux
24.04.2003 20:00:00
| B P Grand-Théâtre
| Thomas Rösner
|
| - Pablo Picasso
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Chanteur de Mexico (Francis Lopez) | Bordeaux
16.05.2003 20:30:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Richard Finell -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fiancée du tsar (Rimski-Korsakow) | Bordeaux
28.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Hans Graf
|
| Temur Tchkeidze - Georgi Alexi-Meshkishvili
| Marfa
| Olga Trifonova
| Grasnoj
| Ludovic Tézier
| Sobakin
| Denis Sedov
| Ljubascha
| Olga Borodina
| Lykow
| Mikaïl Davidoff
| Skuratow
| Albert Schagidullin
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Farnace (Vivaldi) | Bordeaux
20.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Grand-Théâtre
| Jordi Savall
| Hesperion XXI
| Emilio Sagi - Jesús del Pozo
| Farnace
| Furio Zanasi
| Tamiri
| Sara Mingardo
| Berenice
| Adriana Fernández
| Selinda
| Gloria Banditelli
| Pompeo
| Sonia Prina
| Gilade
| Cinza Forte
| Aquilio
| Fulvio Bettini
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Bratislava
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
| Carmen
| J. Sapara-Fischerová / J. Fogašová / V. Mayfatova
| Don José
| P. Dvorský / I. Choupenitch / G. Ovsepian
| Escamillo
| M. Babjak / M. Malachovský / S. Tolstov
| Micaëla
| A. Danková / K. Dernerová / I. Jiøíková
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Bratislava
11.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Zuzana Lacková - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Bratislava
12.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Marián Chudovský - Aleš Votava
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bratislava
18.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
| Don Giovanni
| Martin Babjak, Vladimír Chmelo
| Donna Anna
| Eva Jenisová, Lilia Larinová
| Donna Elvira
| Andrea Danková, Adriana Kohútková
| Don Ottavio
| Otokar Klein, Jozef Kundlák
| Leporello
| Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský
| Zerline
| Nao Higano, Jana Jurícková
| Masetto
| Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
| Komtur
| Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovèík
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bratislava
20.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Mázik
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
| Sarastro
| Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovèík
| Tamino
| Jozef Kundlák, Peter Oswald
| Pamina
| Andrea Dudášová, Adriana Kohútková
| Königin der Nacht
| Jana Juríèková, ¼ubica Vargicová
| Papageno
| Ján DurCo, Svätopluk Malachovský
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orleanskaja deva (Tschaikowski) | Bratislava
21.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
| Jeanne d'Arc
| Klaudia Dernerová, Jolana Fogašová
| Karl VII.
| Peter Oswald, Gurgen Ovsepian
| Agnes Sorel
| Lilia Larinová, Eva Šeniglová
| Dunois
| Ján Durco, Svätopluk Malachovský
| Lionel
| Peter Bárd, Sergej Tolstov
| Erzbischof
| Vladimír Kubovcík, Juraj Peter
| Raimond
| Jozef Ábel, Ján Babjak
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Bratislava
24.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Václav Vecník - Kvetoslav Bubeník
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Sacre Du Printemps / Requiem (Ballett) | Bratislava
25.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Ján Ïurovèík / Ondrej Šoth -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Bratislava
26.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Mázik
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bratislava
01.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | Bratislava
04.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
| Anton Nekovar - Jozef Hašèák
| Eine Frau
| Nao Higano, Karin Varkondová
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Tabarro (Puccini) | Bratislava
04.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
| Anton Nekovar - Jozef Hašèák
| Michele
| Richard Haan, Sergej Tolstov
| Giorgetta
| Bozena Ferancová, Lubica Rybárska
| Luigi
| Ivan Choupenitch, Gurgen Ovsepian
| La Frugola
| Denisa Hamarová, Ida Kirilová
| Tinca
| Jozef Ábel, Ján Babjak
| Talpa
| Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
| Liederverkäufer
| Peter Oswald, Ivan Ozavat
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Bratislava
09.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bratislava
10.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Bratislava
17.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Bratislava
17.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Peter Dvorský, Sergej Larin, Gurgen Ovsepian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der goldene Hahn (Rimski-Korsakow) | Bratislava
22.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
| König Dodon
| Martin Malachovský, Peter Mikuláš
| Königin von Schemacha
| Nao Higano, Adriana Kohútková
| General Polkan
| Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
| Astrologe
| Otokar Klein, ¼udovít Ludha
| Amelfa
| Ida Kirilová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
| Prinz Gwidon
| Ján Babjak, Ivan Ožvát
| Prinz Afron
| Svätopluk Malachovský, Pavol Remenár
| Der Hahn
| Lilia Larinová, Jana Valášková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Bratislava
31.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
|
| Conte Walter
| J. Galla / P. Mikuláš / G. Beláèek
| Rodolfo
| G. Ovsepian / S. Prokopiev
| Federica
| D. Hamarová / J. Sapara-Fischerová
| Wurm
| V. Kubovèík / M. Malachovský
| Miller
| J. Ïurèo / P. Mauréry / S. Tolstov
| Luisa
| A. Danková / B. Ferancová / I. Matyášová
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Bratislava
02.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jaroslav Valek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Bratislava
14.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Bratislava
15.11.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Libor Vaculík - Jan Dušek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Bratislava
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Bratislava
19.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Guy Montavon - Hank Irwin Kittel
| Andrea Chénier
| Peter Dvorský, Gurgen Ovsepian
| Gérardo
| Martin Babjak, Ján Ïurèo
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Iveta Matyášová, Lubica Rybárska
| La Contessa di Ciogny
| Elena Holièková, Alzbeta Michálková
| Bersi
| Terézia Babjaková, Monika Fabiánová
| Madelon
| Ida Kirilová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
| Roucher
| Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Bratislava
07.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
| Angelina
| Jolana Fogašová, Denisa Šlepkovská
| Don Magnifico
| Peter Mikuláš, Ladislav Neshyba
| Don Ramiro
| Oto Klein, Ludovít Ludha
| Dandini
| Ján Durco, Vladimír Chmelo
| Clorinda
| Adriana Kohútková, Petra Nôtová
| Tisbe
| Terézia Babjaková, Monika Fabiánová
| Alidoro
| Gustáv Belácek, Ján Galla
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Bratislava
15.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krútnava (Katrena) (Suchon) | Bratislava
19.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Juraj Jakubisko - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Bratislava
29.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hubitcka (Smetana) | Bratislava
30.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
| Pavol Smolík - Milan Ferencík
| Vendulka
| Klaudia Dernerová, Božena Ferancová
| Paloucky
| Gustáv Belácek, Juraj Peter
| Martinka
| Denisa Hamarová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
| Lukas
| Jozef Kundlák, Ludovít Ludha
| Tomes
| Pavol Remenár, Zoltán Vongrey
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diesseits von Eden (Ballett) | Braunschweig
08.09.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Henning Paar -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Braunschweig
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Saskia Kuhlmann - Susanne Klopfstock
| Cho-Cho-San
| Birgitta Rydholm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Va pensiero... (Chorkonzert) | Braunschweig
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ch WA
| Georg Menskes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Braunschweig
29.09.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Braunschweig
07.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Andreas Baesler - Andreas Wilkens
| Boris Godunow
| Max Wittges
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Braunschweig
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Andreas Baesler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Braunschweig
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Georg Menskes
|
| Nico Rabenalt - Heike Scheele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann, der seine Frau mit einem Hut verwechselte (Nyman) | Braunschweig
19.12.2002 19:30:01
| O P kl. Haus
|
|
| Jan Möller - Antonia Fietz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Braunschweig
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Georg Menskes
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Braunschweig
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus und Eurydike (Gluck) | Braunschweig
13.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Braunschweig
03.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Henning Paar - Anna Siegrot
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denn jeder tötet, was er liebt... (Ballett) | Braunschweig
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| B WA kl. Haus
|
|
| Henning Paar -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Braunschweig
23.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Hegenröder - Ulrich Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
16.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
17.07.2003 21:15:00
| M P Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
die Pferde und die Ratten und die Lerche (Haas) | Bregenz
14.08.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Werkstattbühne
| Silvain Cambreling
| Klangforum Wien
| Hermann Feuchter/Wolfgang Göbel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Bremen
15.08.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Helmut Baumann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Bremen
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lawrence Renes
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Bremen
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Graham Jackson
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
| Paul
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Marietta
| Gundula Hintz
| Frank
| Alan Cemore
| Brigitte
| Katherine Stone
| Fritz
| Armin Kolarczyk
| Victorin
| Ronald Naiditch
| Graf Albert
| Achim Rikus
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bremen
25.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Gisbert Jäkel - Anna Eiermann
| Sarastro
| Karl Huml
| Tamino
| Jeffrey Stewart
| Pamina
| Marion Costa
| Königin der Nacht
| Iris Kupke
| Papageno
| Karsten Küsters
| Papagena
| Irina Wischnizkaja
| Sprecher
| Ivan Dimitrov
| Monostatos
| Ronald Naiditch
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Bremen
01.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Graham Jackson
|
| Konstanze Lauterbach - Helmut Stürmer
| Katerina Ismailowa
| Vlatka Orsanic
| Boris T. Ismailowa
| Hannu Niemelä
| Sinowi B. Ism.
| Latchezar Pravtchev
|
|
| Aksinja
| Cornelia Ptassek
| Sonietka
| Sybille Specht
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Bremen
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lawrence Renes
|
|
| Kruschina
| Loren Lang
| Ludmilla
| Katherine Stone
| Marie
| Marion Costa
| Hans
| Jeffrey Stewart
| Kezal
| Andreas Haller
| Wenzel
| Ronald Naiditch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Bremen
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Alan Bern
|
| Woron -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ort.los (Ballett) | Bremen
29.11.2002 20:00:00
| B P Concordia
|
|
| Urs Dietrich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Bremen
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| M P Musicaltheater
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Helmut Baumann - Katrin Kegler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bremen
19.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Dominik Neuner - Susanne Hubrich
| Rudolf
| Tomislav Muzek
| Mimi
| Marion Costa
| Marcel
| Alan Cemore
| Schaunard
| Armin Kolarczyk
| Collin
| Bartholomeus Driessen
| Musette
| Ina Schlingensiepen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Bremen
01.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P Musicaltheater
| Lawrence Renes
|
| Henning Brockhaus - Ezio Toffolutti
| Lohengrin
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Elsa
| Birgit Eger
| Telramund
| Ivan Dimitrov
| Ortrud
| Ruth-Maria Nicolay
| König Heinrich
| Andreas Haller
| Heerrufer
| Armin Kolarczyk
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Raub der Lukretia (Britten) | Bremen
15.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Concordia
|
|
| Freo Majer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Bremen
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Musicaltheater
| Graham Jackson
|
| Carolyn Sittig -
| Graf Almaviva
| Jeffrey Stewart
| Figaro
| Armin Kolarczyk
| Rosina
| Sybille Specht
| Bartolo
| Karsten Küsters
| Basilio
| Karl Huml
| Fiorillo
| Loren Lang
| Marzelline
| Iris Kupke
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Persona (Ballett) | Bremen
10.04.2003 20:00:00
| B P Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Urs Dietrich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Griechische Passion (Martinu) | Bremen
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Musicaltheater
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Rosamund Gilmore - Carl Friedrich Oberle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gefährliche Liebschaften (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
08.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mephisto - Faust - Margarethe (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flüchtige Visionen (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vincent Van Gogh – Unter Gewitterwolken (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
07.06.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Brescia
17.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Maria Colombo
|
| Gigi dall' Aglio -
| Hoffmann
| Massiliano Pisapia/Lance Ryan
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Michele Bianchini/Wassyl Slipak
| Olympia
| Silvia dalla Benetta/Burcu Uyar/Sabrina Vianello
| Giulietta
| Silvia dalla Benetta/Burcu Uyar/Sabrina Vianello
| Antonia
| Silvia dalla Benetta/Burcu Uyar/Sabrina Vianello
| Niklaus
| Michele Bianchini/Wassyl Slipak
| Crespel
| Michele Bianchini/Wassyl Slipak
| Luther
| Michele Bianchini/Wassyl Slipak
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Brescia
01.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Adriana
| Amarilli Nizza
| Maurizio
| Cesare Catani
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Anamaria Chiuri
| Michonnet
| Sergio Bologna
| Quinault
| Giuseppe Nicodemo
| Poisson
| Fabio Buonocere
| Prinz Bouillon
| Franco Lufi
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Aldo di Toro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Perlimplin (Maderna) | Brescia
08.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Mauro Ceccanti
|
| Francesco Torrigiani - Pier Paolo Bisleri
| Don Perlimplin
| Marcello Bartoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Brescia
23.11.2002 20:30:00
| B P
| David Garforth
|
| Kenneth MacMillan - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Brescia
28.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Stefano Monti -
| Riccardo
| Salvatore Licitra
| Renato
| Franco Vassallo
| Amelia
| Nanà Karashvili
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Carla di Censo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Brescia
18.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Isabella
| Marina de Liso/Alessia Sparacio
| Mustafa
| Wojciech Gierlach/Andrea Patucelli
| Lindoro
| Antonis Koroneos
| Taddeo
| Marco Nisticò/Bruno Taddia
| Elvira
| Lioudmila Jiltsova/Francesca Valeri
| Zulma
| Orit Gabriel
| Haly
| Andrea Patucelli/Alessandro Vallese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Príhody lisky Bystrousky (Janácek) | Brünn
06.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Vaclav Veznik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Brünn
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Janácek-Theater
| Richard Hein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polowetzer Tänze - Daphnis und Chloe - Les Biches (Ballett) | Brünn
11.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
| Rastislav Stúr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakobín (Dvorák) | Brünn
19.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Janácek-Theater
| Tomas Hanus
|
| Zbynek Srba -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamzelle Nitouche (Hervé) | Brünn
22.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Martin Otava -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Brünn
26.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Jiri Kyselak - Alois Vobejda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Brünn
27.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Gustav Skala -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Brünn
28.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Frantisek Zacharnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polenblut (Nedbal) | Brünn
02.10.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Frantisek Zacharnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Brünn
03.10.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Frantisek Zacharnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sugar (Styne) | Brünn
06.10.2002 19:00:00
| M R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Tomas Simerda -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Brünn
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| David Svec
|
| Jan Kacer - Lubos Hruza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etudes - Bonjour Brel - ose Latulipe (Ballett) | Brünn
22.10.2002 19:00:00
| B R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Brodmann / Toussaint -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Brünn
30.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Miroslav Fiser - Milan Ferencik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Brünn
03.11.2002 17:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Ladislav Stros - Ladislav Stros
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iwan der Schreckliche (Prokofjew) | Brünn
15.11.2002 19:00:00
| B P Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Brünn
22.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Zbynek Srba - Ivo Zidek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Brünn
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Brünn
30.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Mojmir Weimann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Brünn
05.12.2002 19:00:00
| B R
| Jan Zbavitel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Brünn
10.12.2002 19:00:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
| Zdenek Prokes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Brünn
15.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Brünn
17.12.2002 19:00:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ceske Jeslicky (Kricka) | Brünn
22.12.2002 14:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| David Svec
|
| Jaromir Brych -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Brünn
04.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
| Vaclav Veznik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Brünn
22.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
| Jan Kacer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Brünn
16.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
| Vaclav Veznik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Brünn
19.04.2003 19:00:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Zdenek Prokes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Brünn
30.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Stanislav Mosa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Brüssel
17.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Elektra
| Isolde Elchlepp
| Chrysothemis
| Charlotte Margione
| Klytämnestra
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Orest
| Albert Dohmen
| Aegisth
| Ian Caley
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drumming Live (Ballett) | Brüssel
18.09.2002 20:30:00
| B P Kaaitheater
|
|
| Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballata (Francesconi) | Brüssel
29.10.2002 20:00:00
| O UA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Ancient Mariner
| Marco Beasley
| Young Mariner
| Anders Larsson
| Life in death
| Ildiko Komlosi
| Death
| Eberhard Lorenz
| Steerman
| Woo-Kyung Kim
| First wedding guest
| Donal Byrne
| Second wedding guest
| Stephan Loges
| Third wedding guest
| Laure Delcampe
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Once (Ballett) | Brüssel
27.11.2002 20:30:00
| B P Rosas Performance Space
|
|
| Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Brüssel
10.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Rudolf
| Marco Berti
| Mimi
| Christina Gallardo-Domas
| Marcel
| Peter Mattei
| Schaunard
| Stéphane Degout
| Collin
| Erwin Schrott
| Musette
| Giselle Allan
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) | Brüssel
24.01.2003 20:00:01
| O P
| Markus Stenz
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Simone
| Lucio Gallo
| Bianca
| Randi Stene
| Guido Bardi
| Pär Lindskog
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zwerg (Zemlinsky) | Brüssel
24.01.2003 20:00:02
| O P
| Markus Stenz
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Donna Clara
| Peter Sidholm
| Don Estoban
| Claudia Barainsky
| Der Zwerg
| Douglas Nasrawi
| Ghita
| Geraldine McGreevy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Œdipe sur la route (Bartholomée) | Brüssel
07.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Philippe Sireuil - Vincent Lemaire
|
| José van Dam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antigona (Traetta) | Brüssel
26.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Kaaitheater
| Paul Dombrecht
|
| Gerardjan Rijnders - Paul Gallis
| Antigona
| Raffaella Milanesi
| Ismene
| Giorgia Milanesi
| Creonte
| Guy de Mey
| Emone
| Maartje de Lindt
| Adrasto
| Markus Brutscher
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I due Foscari (Verdi) | Brüssel
15.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker - Jan Versweyveld
| Francesco Foscari
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Jacopo Foscari
| Cesare Catani
| Lucrezia Contarini
| Elena Prokina
| Jacopo Loredano
| Raymond Aceto
| Barbarigo
| Peter Lurié
| Pisana
| Lubana al Quntar
| Fante
| Tie Min Wang
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il ré pastore (Mozart) | Brüssel
23.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Vincent Boussard - ChristianLacroix
| Alexander
| Bruce Ford
| Amintas
| Annette Dasch
| Elisa
| L'ubica Vargicova
| Tamiri
| Marina Comparato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chowanschtschina (Mussorgski) | Brüssel
23.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Stein Winge - Chloe Obolensky
| Fürst Iwan
| Willard White
| Fürst Andrey
| Pär Lindskog
| Fürst Wassili
| Glenn Winslade
| Bojar
| Ronnie Johansen
| Dosifoy
| Anatoli Kotscherga
| Marfa
| Elena Zaremba
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Creatie - Création (Ballett) | Brüssel
14.06.2003 20:30:00
| B P Kaaitheater
|
|
| Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belshazzar (Händel) | Brüssel
28.06.2003 20:00:00
| Ch P Palais des Beaux-Arts
| René Jacobs
| Il Fondamento - Collegium Vocale
| Guillaume Bernardi -
| Nitocris
| Annette Dasch
| Cyrus
| Bernarda Fink
| Daniel
| William Purfoy
| Belsazar
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Gobrias
| Henry Waddington
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bánk Bán (Erkel) | Budapest
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Kerényi Imre - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohémélet (Puccini) | Budapest
08.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nádasdy Kálmán - Oláh Gusztáv
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Budapest
10.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| John Cranko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Súlyos suhanások (Ballett) | Budapest
13.11.2002 19:00:01
| B R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Pártay Lilla -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Budapest
04.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Békés András - Fehér Miklós
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Varázsfuvola (Mozart) | Budapest
05.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Szikora János - Libor Katalin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A diótörõ (Tschaikowski) | Budapest
07.12.2002 11:00:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Vaszilij Vajnonen - Oláh Gusztáv
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Budapest
20.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Szinetár Miklós - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pomádé király új ruhája (Ránki) | Budapest
04.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Kerényi Miklós Gábor - Túri Erzsébet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Rajna Kincse (Wagner) | Budapest
10.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorba (Theodorakis) | Budapest
11.01.2003 16:00:00
| B R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Keveházi Gábor - Borsa Miklós
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Budapest
11.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Szinetár Miklós - Forray Gábor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Walkür (Wagner) | Budapest
12.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Budapest
15.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Az Istenek Alkonya (Wagner) | Budapest
19.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajazzók (Leoncavallo) | Budapest
07.02.2003 18:00:02
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Nagy Viktor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Budapest
15.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Szikora János - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Kekszakallu Herceg Vara (Bartók) | Budapest
20.02.2003 19:00:01
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Kovalik Balázss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mozart (Ballett) | Budapest
03.05.2003 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
|
|
| Pártay Lilla -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Budapest
08.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Nádasdy Kálmán - Fülöp Zoltán
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pillangó kisasszony (Puccini) | Budapest
14.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Kerényi-Miklós Gábor - H. Merczel Mária
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szerelmi bájital (Donizetti) | Budapest
17.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Palcsó Sándor - Csikos Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Budapest
01.06.2003 17:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Valló Péter - Szlávik István
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Cardiff
31.05.2003 19:15:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
|
|
| Goran Jarvefelt - Michael Yeargan
| Rudolf
| Jae-Chul Bae
| Mimi
| Angela Marambio
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Timothy Mirfin
| Musette
| Deborah Norman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Cardiff
04.06.2003 18:30:00
| Ch P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Paul McCreesh
|
| Katie Mitchell - Vicki Mortimer
| Jephta
| Mark Padmore
| Storgè
| Susan Bickley
| Iphis
| Natasha Marsh
| Hamor
| Daniel Taylor
| Zebul
| Christopher Purves
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Cardiff
05.06.2003 19:15:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Tugan Sokhiev
|
| Katie Mitchell - Rae Smith
| Don Giovanni
| Garry Magee
| Donna Anna
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Donna Elvira
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Don Ottavio
| Peter Wedd
| Leporello
| Neal Davies
| Zerline
| Natalie Christie
| Masetto
| Matthew Hargreaves
| Komtur
| Christopher Purves
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fame - Das Musical (Steve Margoshes) | Chemnitz
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Misérables (C.-M. Schönberg) | Chemnitz
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| M R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Chemnitz
01.09.2002 15:00:00
| Ot R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Chemnitz
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Max und Moritz (Ballett) | Chemnitz
12.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Chemnitz
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Stefan Wiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Chemnitz
21.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der zweyte Theil der Zauberflöte (Winter) | Chemnitz
29.09.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Sabine Sterken -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Chemnitz
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Chemnitz
05.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Chemnitz
11.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
esc impossible - zum Fortschritt verdammt (Ballett) | Chemnitz
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Chemnitz
13.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Chemnitz
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pénélope (Fauré) | Chemnitz
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Arila Siegert - Hans Dieter Schaal
| Ulysses
| Richard Berkeley-Steele
| Penelope
| Nancy Gibson
|
|
| Antinoos
| Kay Frenzel
| Eumaios
| Yue Liu
| Eurymachus
| Dietrich Greve
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Chemnitz
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Chemnitz
24.11.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Sabine Sterken - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Chemnitz
01.12.2002 15:00:00
| B R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Chemnitz
07.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Steffen Piontek - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Nibelungen (Straus) | Chemnitz
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Chemnitz
25.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Arila Siegert -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Undine (Henze) | Chemnitz
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Chemnitz
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Michael Heinicke - Stefan Wiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Chemnitz
30.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke - Stefan Wiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kommen und gehen (Ballett) | Chemnitz
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Marguerite Donlon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Chemnitz
31.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke - Hinrich Horstkotte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Chemnitz
29.08.2003 19:30:00
| M R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Liebestrank (Donizetti) | Coburg
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Coburg
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuss der Spinnenfrau (Kander/Ebb) | Coburg
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Coburg
08.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Andreas Ruppert
|
| Dieter Gackstetter - Erwin Bode
| Tannhäuser
| John Pierce
| Elisabeth
| Stefanie Smits
| Venus
| Cynthiy Kossoff
| Landgraf Hermann
| Georg Heckel
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| William Wilson
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Björn Arvidsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Cottbus
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R
| Adrian Stern
|
| Bernd Mottl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Cottbus
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Bernd Mottl - Jochen Finke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Riemannoper" (Johnson) | Cottbus
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Kammerbühne
|
|
| Jürgen Muck - Joachim Vogler
| Die Primadonna assoluta
| Carola Fischer
| Die Primadonna
| Gesine Forberger
| Der lyrische Tenor
| Hardy Brachmann
| Der Bariton
| Andreas Jäpel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Cottbus
11.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Cottbus
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Jens Neubert - Falk von Wangelin
| Lisa
| Gesine Forberger
| Mi
| Julia Bauer
| Le prince Sou-Chong
| Jens Klaus Wilde
| Gustave de Pottenstein
| Hardy Brachmann
| Tchang
| Horand Friedrich
| L’eunuque
| Dirk Kleinke
| Le comte de Lichtenfels
| Hans-Joachim Schröpfer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Cottbus
06.12.2002 10:00:00
| B R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margarethe (Gounod) | Cottbus
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
| Faust
| Frank Wustlich/Jens Klaus Wilde
| Margarethe
| Gesine Forberger
| Mephistopheles
| Rainer Zaun/Herbert G. Adami
| Valentin
| Andreas Jäpel/Volker Maria Rabe
| Brander
| Horand Friedrich
| Siebel
| Julia Bauer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Cottbus
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
| Boris Godunow
| Rainer Zaun
| Grigorij
| Jens Klaus Wilde
| Marina
| Waltraud Hoffmann-Mucher
| Schuisky
| Matthias Bleidorn
| Pimen
| Peter Reich
| Rangoni
| Herbert G. Adami
| Waarlam
| Horand Friedrich
| Feodor
| Nicole Julia Schade
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Cottbus
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Christian Möbius
|
| Kai Kunze - Gundula Martin
| Henry Higgins
| Willi Welp
| Eliza Doolittle
| Julia Bauer
| Alfred P. Doolittle
| Horand Friedrich/Wolfgang Kaul
| Pickering
| Hans-Joachim Schröpfer
| Mrs. Higgins
| Barbara Hütten
| Mrs. Pearce
| Petra Golbs
| Freddy Eynsford Hill
| Hardy Brachmann
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messe (Mozart) | Cottbus
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Michael Apel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Cottbus
19.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
| Wotan
| Herbert G. Adami
| Donner
| Volker Maria Rabe
| Loge
| John Charles Pierce
| Froh
| Dirk Kleinke
| Freia
| Gesine Forberger
| Alberich
| Rainer Zaun
| Mime
| Hardy Brachmann
| Fricka
| Carola Fischer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Cremona
18.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Adriana
| Amarilli Nizza
| Maurizio
| Alfredo Portilla
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Annamaria Chiuri
| Michonnet
| Sergio Bologna
| Quinault
| Giuseppe Nicodemo
| Poisson
| Fabio Buonocore
| Prinz Bouillon
| Franco Lufi
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Aldo Di Toro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Cremona
24.10.2002 15:00:00
| O P
| Francesco Maria Colombo
|
| Gigi Dall'Aglio -
| Hoffmann
| Jean Francis Monvoisin/Lance Ryan Clinker
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Michele Bianchini
| Olympia
| Burcu Uyar, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Sabrina Vianello
| Giulietta
| Burcu Uyar, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Sabrina Vianello
| Antonia
| Burcu Uyar, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Sabrina Vianello
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Cremona
15.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Stefano Monti -
| Riccardo
| Salvatore Licitra
| Renato
| Franco Vassallo
| Amelia
| Nanà Karashvili
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Carla Di Censo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Cremona
07.12.2002 15:30:00
| O P
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Isabella
| Marina De Liso/Alessia Sparacio
| Mustafa
| Wojciech Gierlach/Raffaele Costantini
| Lindoro
| Alejandro Escobar/Aldo Caputo
| Taddeo
| Bruno Taddia/Alessandro Battiato
| Elvira
| Francesca Valeri/Lioudmila Jiltsova
| Zulma
| Orit Gavriel
| Haly
| Andrea Patucelli/Alessandro Vallese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Darmstadt
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Franz Brochhagen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Darmstadt
07.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Raoul Grüneis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leben mit einem Idioten (Schnittke) | Darmstadt
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) | Darmstadt
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Raoul Grüneis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Spielwerk und die Prinzessin (Schreker) | Darmstadt
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glückliche Reise (Künneke) | Darmstadt
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
| Helga Wolf - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Invasion der Pinguine (Ballett) | Darmstadt
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| Helena Waldmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Darmstadt
31.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila (Verdi) | Darmstadt
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Brochhagen
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Darmstadt
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
| Daniel Herzog - Dirk Steffen Göpfert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish soul (Ballett) | Darmstadt
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Darmstadt
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sancho Pansa und Don Quijote auf der Insel (Caldara) | Darmstadt
16.03.2003 19:30:00
| O EA
| Raoul Grüneis
|
| Jan Konieczny - Matthias Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lebenslänglich (Ballett) | Darmstadt
30.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| Birgitta Trommler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amour de loin (Saariaho) | Darmstadt
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O DEA
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Philippe Arlaud -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Darmstadt
24.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celan (Ruzicka) | Darmstadt
12.06.2003 20:00:00
| O G
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Gottfried Pilz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrillon (Massenet) | Darmstadt
28.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Brochhagen
|
| Nicholas Broadhurst - Jon Morell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Darmstadt
15.08.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Hans-Martin Scholder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Dessau
01.09.2002 17:00:00
| Ot R
| Robert Hanell
|
| Anthony Gebler - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Dessau
08.09.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die menschliche Stimme (Poulenc) | Dessau
17.09.2002 20:00:01
| O R Bauhausbühne
|
|
| Dirk Schattner - Köhler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Telefon (Menotti) | Dessau
17.09.2002 20:00:02
| O R Bauhausbühne
|
|
| Dirk Schattner - Köhler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On The Town (Bernstein) | Dessau
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Robert Hanell
|
| Anthony Gebler - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Dessau
26.09.2002 16:00:00
| B R
| Golo Berg
|
| Gonzalo Galguera - Juan Léon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Dessau
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Helmut Straßburger - Carlheinz O. Städter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen aus dem goldenen Westen (Puccini) | Dessau
07.11.2002 16:00:00
| O R
| Karl-Heinz Zettl
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Dessau
18.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Steffen Rieckhoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katja Kabanowa (Janácek) | Dessau
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Bürgschaft (Weill) | Dessau
02.03.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Jonathan Eaton -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Misérables (C.-M. Schönberg) | Dessau
21.03.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Robert Hanell
|
| Ulf Reiher - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Dessau
11.05.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Dessau
16.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Steffen Rieckhoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Dessau
13.06.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Gonzalo Galguera - Juan León
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Dessau
04.07.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Dessau
04.07.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Detmold
17.10.2002 19:30:01
| O WA
| Steffen Leißner
|
| Elisabeth Wirtz - Michael Engel
| Santuzza
| Anna Maria Dur / Dorothea Geipel / Margo Weiskam
| Turiddu
| Alexei N. Vavilov
| Lucia
| Nele van Deyk / Erika Florack
| Alfio
| Rudolf Kostas
| Lola
| Annette Blazyczek / Kristine L. Funkhauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Detmold
17.10.2002 19:30:02
| O WA
| Steffen Leißner
|
| Christiane Michaelis - Michael Engel
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Roman Sadnik / Ricardo Tamura
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Christine Friedek / Katarina Michaeli
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Rudolf Kostas
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Stephan Boving / Johannes Harten
| Silvio
| Yoo-Chang Nah / Rainer Weiss
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Detmold
07.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Boris Anifantakis
|
| Steffen Kaiser - Michael Engel
| Zar Perter I.
| Yoo-Chang Nah / Rainer Weiss
| Peter Iwanow
| Stephan Boving / Bruno Gebauer
| van Bett
| Ulf Bunde / Vladimir Miakotine
| Marie
| Annette Blazyczek / Christine Friedek
| Admiral Lefort
| Klaus Belzer / Meik Schwalm
| Lord Synham
| Steffen Lachenmann / Matthias Nenner
| Marquis von Châteauneuf
| Johannes Harten / Hugo Mallet
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Ormindo (Cavalli) | Dortmund
08.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Granville Walker
| Orpheus-Ensemble
| Stefan Tilch - Dorothee Schumacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Dortmund
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Axel Kober
|
| Patrick Bialdyga - Katja Schindowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Dortmund
27.09.2002 19:30:01
| O P Konzerthaus
| Christoph Poppen
| Münchener Kammerorchester
| konzertant -
| Tito Vespasiano
| Deon van der Walt
| Vitellia
| Janice Watson
| Servilia
| Sibylla Rubens
| Sesto
| Stella Doufexis
| Annio
| Katalin Halmai
| Publio
| Georg Zeppenfeld
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Dortmund
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Axel Kober
|
| Thilo Reinhardt - Paul Zoller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Dortmund
27.10.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Christine Mielitz - Stefan Mayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die vier Jahreszeiten (Vivaldi) | Dortmund
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Xin Peng Wang -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Dortmund
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Dominik Wilgenbus - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter und der Wolf (Prokofjew) | Dortmund
20.11.2002 18:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Christine Mielitz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radamisto (Händel) | Dortmund
22.11.2002 19:30:01
| O P Konzerthaus
| Martin Haselböck
| Wiener Akademie
| konzertant -
| König Tiridate
| Florian Boesch
| Polissena
| Lisa Larsson
| Prinz Tigrane
| Melba Ramos
| König Radamisto
| Carlos Mena
| Zenobia
| Monika Groob
| Farasmane
| Curtis Streetman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Dortmund
15.12.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Beverly Blankenship - John Lloyd Davies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Dortmund
18.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Konzerthaus
| Steven Sloane
| Bochumer Symphoniker
| konzertant -
| Herzog Blaubart
| Tom Fox
| Judith
| Jane Henschel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Dortmund
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Franz Winter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
König David (Honegger) | Dortmund
23.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Arthur Fagen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) | Dortmund
14.03.2003 19:30:01
| O P Konzerthaus
| Friedrich Haider
| Duisburger Philharmoniker
| konzertant -
| Elisabetta
| Edita Gruberova
| Sara
| Sonia Ganassi
| Roberto Devereux
| Zoran Todorovich
| Nottingham
| Albert Schagidullin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Dortmund
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Christine Mielitz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Dortmund
26.04.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P Konzerthaus
|
| Münchner Symphoniker
| halbkonzertant -
| Julia de Weert
| Hlín Pétursdóttir
| Hannchen
| Olivia Pop
| Josef Kuhbrot
| Fritz Graas
| Wilhelmine
| Gisela Ehrensperger
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Florian Simson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Dortmund
17.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P Konzerthaus
| Hans Wallat
|
| konzertant -
| Wotan
| Albert Dohmen
| Donner
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Loge
| Bruce Rankin
| Froh
| Kurt Schreibmeyer
| Freia
| Cynthia Makris
| Alberich
| Franz-Josef Kapellmann
| Mime
| Helmut Pampuch
| Fricka
| Jane Henschel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola ossìa La bontà in trionfo (Rossini) | Dortmund
26.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Konzerthaus
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| konzertant -
| Angelina
| Vivica Genaux
| Don Magnifico
| Filippo Morace
| Don Ramiro
| Paul Austin Kelly
| Dandini
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Clorinda
| Carla Di Censo
| Tisbe
| Jiacinta Nicotra
| Alidoro
| Ildebrando D'Arcangelo
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Dortmund
04.07.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P Konzerthaus
| Christian Garbosnik
| Orchester der Staatsoperette Dresden
| halbkonzertant -
| Kurfürstin Marie
| Adelheid Brandstetter
| Komtesse Adelaide
| Barbara Freitag
| Adam, Vogelhändler
| n
| Baron von Weps
| Dirk Lohr
| Oberleutnant Graf Stanislaus
| Michael Heim
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen - eine Vision (Bizet) | Dresden
26.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gläserne Manufaktur
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch / Volker Butzmann
| Carmen
| Ulrike Helzel/Marilyn Schmiege
| Don José
| Douglas Nasrawi
| Escamillo
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Micaëla
| Eva Kirchner/Sabine Brohm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Dresden
13.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Ruth Berghaus - Hans-Dieter Schaal
| Elektra
| Deborah Polaski
| Chrysothemis
| Eva Johansson
| Klytämnestra
| Reinhild Runkel
| Orest
| Hartmut Welker
| Aegisth
| Wolfgang Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Dresden
28.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Bert Neumann
| Riccardo
| Badri Maisuradse
| Renato
| Zeljko Lucic
| Amelia
| Michèle Crider
| Ulrica
| Birgit Remmert
| Oscar
| Roxana Incontrera
| Samuel
| Markus Marquardt
| Tom
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Silvano
| Matthias Henneberg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egmont (Goethe) | Dresden
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| S P Schauspielhaus
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
|
|
|
|
| Sabine Brohm/ Eva Kirchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Dresden
15.12.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Dresden
22.12.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Christof Prick
|
| Christine Mielitz - Peter Heilein
| Lohengrin
| Albert Bonnema
| Elsa
| Angela Denoke
| Telramund
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Ortrud
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| König Heinrich
| Johann Tilli
| Heerrufer
| Matthias Henneberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Dresden
21.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Christine Mielitz - Peter Heilein
| Rudolf
| Rafael Rojas
| Mimi
| Birgit Fandrey
| Marcel
| Ashley Holland
|
|
|
|
| Musette
| Christiane Hossfeld
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Schöpfung (Haydn) | Dresden
01.03.2003 19:00:00
| Ch R
| Peter Schreier
|
| Uwe Scholz -
| Eva / Gabriel
| Ute Selbig
| Uriel
| Gerald Hupach
| Adam / Raphael
| Jochen Kupfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Dresden
09.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Ulrich Engelmann - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Falstaff
| Günter von Kannen
| Ford
| Boris Statsenko
| Fenton
| Tomasz Zagórski
| Dr. Cajus
| Robert Wörle
| Alice Ford
| Francesca Pedaci
| Nanetta
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Mrs. Quickly
| Malgorzata Walewska
| Meg Page
| Fredrika Brillembourgh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Dresden
22.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Jenufa
| Eva Johansson
| Küsterin
| Reinhild Runkel
| Laca
| David Kuebler
| Stewa
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Buryja
| Ortrun Wenkel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Dresden
23.03.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Siegfried
| Alfons Eberz
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Wanderer
| Robert Hale
| Mime
| Robert Wörle
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Fafner
| Kurt Rydl
| Erda
| Birgit Remmert
| Waldvogel
| Christiane Hossfeld
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Dresden
28.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Wotan
| Robert Hale
| Donner
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Loge
| Roland Wagenführer
| Froh
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Freia
| Camilla Nylund
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Mime
| Robert Wörle
| Fricka
| Iris Vermillion
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Teufel von Loudun (Penderecki) | Dresden
08.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Jean d'Armagnac
| n
| Guillaume
| n
| Urbain Grandier
| Andrzej Dobber
| Jeanne
| Evelyn Herlitzius
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphnis und Chloë / Faun / Sacre (Ravel / Strawinsky) | Dresden
09.04.2003 19:00:00
| B R
| Klauspeter Seibel
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Dresden
18.04.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| Theo Adam - Rolf Langenfass
| Parsifal
| Poul Elming
| Amfortas
| John Bröcheler
| Titurel
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Gurnemanz
| Johann Tilli
| Klingsor
| Günter von Kannen
| Kundry
| Petra Lang
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Dresden
19.04.2003 15:00:00
| B R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Vladimir Derevianko - Alexandre Vassiliev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Dresden
27.04.2003 16:00:00
| O R
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Siegmund
| Robert Gambill
| Sieglinde
| Michaela Schuster
| Hunding
| Michael Eder
| Wotan
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Iris Vermillon
| Waltraute
| Janet Collins
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Dresden
10.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Bassa Selim
| Ahmad Mesgarha
| Konstanze
| Roxana Incontrera
| Blondchen
| Natalie Karl
| Belmonte
| Werner Güra
| Pedrillo
| Andreas Conrad
| Osmin
| Kurt Rydl
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Dresden
23.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Michael Boder
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
| Tom Rakewell
| Albert Bonnema
| Anne
| Camilla Nylund
| Nick Shadow
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Mutter Goose
| Barbara Hoene
| Türkenbab
| Kathleen Kuhlmann
| Trulove
| Rolf Tomaszewski
| Sellem
| Tom Martinsen
| The Keeper
| Jürgen Commichau
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Dresden
29.05.2003 18:00:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Hartmut Meyer
| Tannhäuser
| Jon Frederic West
| Elisabeth
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Venus
| Nadja Michael
| Landgraf Hermann
| Johann Tilli
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Dietrich Henschel
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Tom Martinsen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Dresden
03.06.2003 18:00:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Christoph Schubiger
| Feldmarschallin
| Camilla Nylund
| Octavian
| Sophie Koch
| Sophie
| Diana Damrau
| Baron Ochs
| John Tomlinson
| Faninal
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Sänger
| Martin Homrich
| Valzacchi
| Ulrich Reß
| Annina
| Angela Liebold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Dresden
07.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gräfin
| Yvonne Kenny
| Graf
| Olaf Bär
| Flamand
| Tomasz Zagórski
| Olivier
| Jochen Kupfer
| La Roche
| Siegfried Vogel
| Clairon
| Ann-Katrin Naidu
| It. Sängerin
| Roxana Incontrera
| It. Sänger
| Helmut Wildhaber
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Feen (Wagner) | Dresden
13.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Dresden
18.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Ion Marin
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Frank-Philipp Schlößmann
| Oberon
| Jochen Kowalski
| Titania
| Roxana Incontrea
| Puck
| Uwe Schönbeck
| Teseo
| Michael Eder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Dresden
20.06.2003 19:00:00
| B R
| Siegfried Kurz
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belsazar (Händel) | Dresden
21.06.2003 19:00:00
| Ch WA
| Jörg-Peter Weigle
|
| Harry Kupfer - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Nitocris
| Camilla Nylund
| Cyrus
| Iris Vermillion
| Daniel
| Jochen Kowalski
| Belsazar
| Tom Martinsen
| Gobrias
| Rainer Büsching
| Ein Bote
| Matthias Henneberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Dresden
22.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Don Giovanni
| Michael Volle
| Donna Anna
| Kathleen Cassello
| Donna Elvira
| Ute Selbig
| Don Ottavio
| Werner Güra
| Leporello
| Markus Marquardt
| Zerline
| Christiane Hossfeld
| Masetto
| André Eckert
| Komtur
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Dresden
19.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Cho-Cho-San
| Stephanie Friede
| Pinkerton
| Miroslav Dvorsky
| Suzuki
| Christa Mayer
| Sharpless
| Zelko Lucic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Dresden
20.08.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Cho-Cho-San
| Stephanie Friede
| Pinkerton
| Mikhail Davidoff
| Suzuki
| Christa Mayer
| Sharpless
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Dresden
21.08.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Klaus Dieter Kirst - Reinhart Zimmermann
| Sarastro
| Markus Marquardt
| Tamino
| Martin Homrich
| Pamina
| Birgit Fandrey
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Markus Marquardt
| Papagena
| Jeanne Pascale Schulze
| Sprecher
| Matthias Henneberg
| Monostatos
| Gerald Hupach
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Dresden
29.08.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Ulrich Engelmann - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Falstaff
| Bernd Weikl
| Ford
| Lucio Gallo
| Fenton
| Woo-Kyung Kim
| Dr. Cajus
| Oliver Ringelhahn
| Alice Ford
| Rosella Ragatzu
| Nanetta
| Eva Kirchner
| Mrs. Quickly
| Christa Mayer
| Meg Page
| Angela Liebold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahlverwandtschaften (Ballett) | Dresden
30.08.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Tom Schilling - Eleonore Kleiber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Dresden
31.08.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Siegfried
| Alfons Eberz
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Hagen
| Kurt Rydl
| Gutrune
| Sabine Brohm
| Gunther
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Waltraute
| Birgit Remmert
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
26.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Dublin
04.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Gaiety Theatre
| Noel Davies
|
| konzertant -
| Don Giovanni
| Sam McElroy
| Donna Anna
| Majella Cullagh
| Donna Elvira
| Miriam Murphy
| Don Ottavio
| Evan Bowers
| Leporello
| Andrew Murphy
| Zerline
| Michelle Sheridan
| Masetto
| Joe Corbett
| Komtur
| Roman Vocel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Duisburg
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Andreas Spering
|
| Christoph Loy - Dirk Becker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Duisburg
02.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Duisburg
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Francesco Corti
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Duisburg
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Dieter Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Duisburg
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Ulrich Rapp - Gerda Zientek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Duisburg
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Duisburg
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Koen Schoots
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Duisburg
11.11.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Duisburg
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Tobias Richter - Maurizio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Duisburg
11.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Friedemann Steiner (nach Severin) - Thomas Gabriel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Duisburg
12.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Duisburg
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| David Walsh - Hermann Soherr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Duisburg
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christian Boesch - Wilfried Werz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Duisburg
04.01.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Duisburg
09.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Duisburg
23.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petruschka (Strawinsky) | Duisburg
01.02.2003 19:30:01
| B P
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Duisburg
01.02.2003 19:30:02
| B P
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Duisburg
23.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Baldo Podic
|
| Jérome Savary - Michel Lebois
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Duisburg
27.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Baldo Podic
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uwe Scholz (Ballett) | Duisburg
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Duisburg
29.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Adolf Dresen - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Duisburg
28.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Chris Alexander - Maren Christensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Duisburg
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Duisburg
05.06.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Duisburg
06.06.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Duisburg
06.06.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Duisburg
27.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Andreàs Fricsay - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Bird Garden (Quentin Thomas) | Düsseldorf
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| O UA
|
|
| Norbert Kentrup - Polly Hope
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Düsseldorf
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Andreas Spering
|
| Christoph Loy - Dirk Becker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
03.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Kurt Horres - Andreas Reinhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Düsseldorf
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Düsseldorf
09.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christian Boesch - Wilfried Werz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Düsseldorf
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| August Everding - Andrzej Majewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Düsseldorf
20.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Düsseldorf
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Baldo Podic
|
| Jérome Savary - Michel Lebois
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen 2, le retour (Bizet / Daguerre) | Düsseldorf
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Jérome Savary - Michel Lebois
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Düsseldorf
29.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
01.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Adolf Dresen - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Düsseldorf
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Koen Schoots
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vec makropulos (Janácek) | Düsseldorf
27.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Düsseldorf
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Düsseldorf
18.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Ulrich Rapp - Gerda Zientek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amour des trois Oranges (Prokofjew) | Düsseldorf
20.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Isaac Karabtchevsky
|
| Benno Besson - Ezio Toffolutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Düsseldorf
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Düsseldorf
31.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R
| Hans Wallat
|
| Wilfried Minks - Florence von Gerkan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Düsseldorf
03.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Düsseldorf
10.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Düsseldorf
19.01.2003 15:00:00
| O R
|
|
| August Everding - Andrzej Majewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Düsseldorf
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| David Walsh - Hermann Soherr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Düsseldorf
06.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Dieter Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Düsseldorf
12.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Chris Alexander - Maren Christensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Düsseldorf
14.02.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Düsseldorf
14.02.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Düsseldorf
17.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
09.03.2003 18:00:00
| O R
| Hans Wallat
|
| Hans Hollmann - Hans Hoffer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Düsseldorf
11.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Düsseldorf
13.03.2003 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Düsseldorf
15.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Baldo Podic
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Düsseldorf
20.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Düsseldorf
13.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Tobias Richter - Maurizio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Düsseldorf
16.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Werner Schroeter - Eduardo Arroyo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Düsseldorf
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Düsseldorf
31.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Stein Winge - Pavel Dobrusky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petruschka (Strawinsky) | Düsseldorf
06.06.2003 19:30:01
| B R
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Düsseldorf
06.06.2003 19:30:02
| B R
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Düsseldorf
18.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| zz Stoehr
|
| Christof Loy - Dirk Becker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uwe Scholz (Ballett) | Düsseldorf
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Düsseldorf
13.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Düsseldorf
19.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Joel
|
| Stein Winge - Tine Schwab
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipe (Enescu) | Edinburg
18.08.2002 18:30:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Cristian Mandeal
| BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Oedipe
| John Relyea
| Tirésias
| Neal Davies
| Créon
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
|
|
| Laios
| Norman Shankle
| Jocaste
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Antigone
| Janice Watson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | Edinburg
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P King's Theatre
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Luc Bondy - Richard Peduzzi
| Quint
| Marlin Miller
| Gouvernante
| Mireille Delunsch
| Miles
| George Hicks
| Flora
| Nazan Fikret
| Mrs. Grose
| Hanna Schaer
| Miss Jessel
| Marie McLaughlin
| Prolog
| Olivier Dumait
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Edinburg
25.08.2002 16:30:00
| O P Festival Theatre
| Richard Armstrong
| Scottish Opera
| Tim Albery - Hildegard Bechtler
| Siegfried
| Graham Sanders
| Brünnhilde
| Elizabeth Byrne
| Wanderer
| Matthew Best
| Mime
| Alasdair Elliott
| Alberich
| Peter Sidhom
| Fafner
| Markus Hollop
| Erda
| Helene Ranada
| Waldvogel
| Gillian Keith
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky) | Edinburg
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Playhouse
| Richard Bradshaw
| Canadian Opera Company
| François Girard - Michael Levine
| Oedipus
| Michael Schade
| Jocasta
| Ewa Podles
| Creon
| Peteris Eglitis
| Tiresias
| Robert Pomakov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Eisenach
05.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiefland (d'Albert) | Eisenach
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Wappler
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Hendrik Kürsten
| Martha
| Maida Hundeling
| Pedro
| Drummond Walker
| Sebastiano
| Roland Hartmann
| Tommaso
| Michael Brieske
| Moruccio
| Hans Gröning
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jungfrau von Orléans (Tschaikowski) | Eisenach
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Wappler
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Hendrik Kürsten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La vera constanza (Haydn) | Eisenstadt
12.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platée - Junon jalouse (Rameau) | Enschede
30.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Utrecht
| Jan Willem de Vriend
|
| Mirjam Koen en Gerrit Timmers - Gerrit Timmers
| Platée
| Harry Nicoll
| Thespis
| Benoit Boutet
| Mercure
| Benoit Boutet
| La folie
| Claron McFadden
| Juno
| Machteld Baumans
| Jupiter
| Jean-François Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Enschede
31.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Enschede
| K. Montgomery
|
| Tim Albery - Dany Lyne
| Idomeneo
| Julius Best
| Idamante
| Cornelia Saljé
| Ilia
| Johannette Zomer
| Elettra
| Gabriele Fontana
| Arbace
| Hein Meens
| Oberpriester
| Brian Galliford
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pollicino (Henze) | Enschede
28.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Hengelo
| Aldert Vermeulen
|
| Jetske Mijnssen - Solita Stucken
| Mutter
| Annelies Lamm
| Vater
| Thomas Oliemans
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Enschede
24.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P Utrecht
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Carlos Wagner - Bob Bailey
| Tosca
| Miranda van Kralingen
| Cavaradossi
| Frank van Aken
| Scarpia
| Nanco de Vries
| Cesare Angelotti
| Mark Beesley
| Il Sagrestano
| Mauro Utzeri
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
King Priam (Tippett) | Enschede
14.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Enschede
| Micha Hamel
|
| Antony McDonald -
| Priamus
| David Wilson-Johnson
| Hekuba
| Rita Cullis
| Hektor
| Mark Stone
| Paris
| Marcel Reijans
| Andromache
| Natascha Petrinsky
| Helena
| Sarah Castle
| Achilles
| Thomas Randle
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Enschede
24.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P Enschede
| Ed Spanjaard
|
| Marcel Sijm - John Otto
| Graf Ottokar
| Quirijn de Lang
| Kuno
| Dieter Schweikart
| Agathe
| Christiane Libor
| Ännchen
| Machteld Baumans
| Kaspar
| Thomas Jesatko
| Max
| Arnold Bezuijen
| Eremit
| Pieter Hendriks
| Samiel
| Guy Sonnen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Erfurt
14.09.2002 19:00:01
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Karl Prokopetz
|
| Rupert Lummer - Hank Irwin Kittel
| Santuzza
| Alina Gurina
| Turiddu
| Luis Rodriguez
| Lucia
| Eva-Maria Brachmann
| Alfio
| Peter Dittmann
| Lola
| Jana Hruby
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Lupa (Tutino) | Erfurt
14.09.2002 19:00:02
| O DEA Kuppeltheater
| Karl Prokopetz
|
| Rupert Lummer - Hank Irwin Kittel
| Nanni
| Luis Rodiguez
| Salvatore
| Máté Sólyom-Nagy
| Maresciallo
| Peter Dittmann
| Pino
| Thomas Stückemann
| Nicola
| Jörg Rathmann
| Die Wölfin
| Alina Gurina
| Lia
| Jana Hruby
| Mara
| Rosamund Cole
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Erfurt
12.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
| Prinz
| Norbert Schmittberg
| Ninetta
| Rosamund Cole
| Truffaldino
| Jörg Rathmann/Thomas Stückemann
| Fata Morgana
| Kelly God
| Leandro
| Juan Carlos Mera-Euler
| Pantalone
| Máté Solyom-Nagy
| Il Mago Celio
| Albert Pesendorfer
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Christian Tschelebiew
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Santa Lucia (Pierantonio Tasca) | Erfurt
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Gerrit Prießnitz
|
| am Klavier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Erfurt
09.11.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Kuppeltheater
| Karl Prokopetz
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Karin Fitz
| Kurfürstin Marie
| Kelli God/Silvia Klauder
| Komtesse Adelaide
| Eva-Maria Brachmann/Gisela Galander
| Adam, Vogelhändler
| Jörg Rathmann
| Baron von Weps
| Albert Pesendorfer
| Oberleutnant Graf Stanislaus
| Shivko Shelev
| Die Christl von der Post
| Rosamund Cole/Susanne Serfling
| Schneck, Bürgermeister
| Peter Schulte-Overbeck
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bachs letzte Oper (Walden) | Erfurt
21.12.2002 19:00:00
| O UA Kuppeltheater
| Karl Prokopetz
|
| Flemming Weiss Andersen - Vladimir Poznanovic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Erfurt
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P Kuppeltheater
|
|
| Robert North -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Erfurt
01.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Gerrit Prießnitz
|
| Aglaja Nicolet - Hank Irwin Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Opernprobe oder Die vornehmen Dilettanten (Lortzing) | Erfurt
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
|
|
| am Klavier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) | Erfurt
12.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friedenstag (Strauss) | Erfurt
05.07.2003 21:30:00
| O P Domstufen
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| Guy Montavon - Hank Irwin Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Essen
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Nicholas Broadhurst - Simon Higlett
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Essen
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Manrico
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Leonora
| Silvana Dussmann
| Azucena
| Ildiko Szönyi
| Graf Luna
| Boris Statsenko
| Ferrando
| Marcel Rosca
| Ines
| Gritt Gnauck
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Essen
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Michael Schulz - Dirk Becker
| Graf Ottokar
| Peter Bording / Heiko Trinsinger
| Kuno
| Richard Medenbach
| Agathe
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Ännchen
| Zsuzsanna Bazsinka
| Kaspar
| Karl-Heinz Lehner / Almas Svilpa
| Max
| Thomas Piffka
| Eremit
| Marcel Rosca
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Essen
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Dieter Richter
| Conte Walter
| Marcel Rosca
| Rodolfo
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Federica
| Gritt Gnauck
| Wurm
| Almas Svilpa
| Miller
| Károly Szilágyi
| Luisa
| Elena Mosuc
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Essen
28.09.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Essen
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Leonore
| Nina Warren
| Florestan
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Don Pizarro
| Karoly Szilagyi
| Don Fernando
| Almas Svilpa
| Marzelline
| Laura Alonso
| Rocco
| Marcel Rosca
| Jacquino
| Rainer Maria Röhr
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Essen
26.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Anselm Weber - Raimund Bauer
| Lohengrin
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Elsa
| Martina Serafin
| Telramund
| Claudio Otelli
| Ortrud
| Ildiko Szönyi
| König Heinrich
| Karl Heinz Lehner
| Heerrufer
| Heiko Trinsinger
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | Essen
09.11.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Stefan Herheim - Dieter Richter
| Elvira
| Elena Mosuk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Essen
28.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Elmar Gehlen - Thomas Richter-Forgàch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem / Sacre (Ballettabend) | Essen
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Eifman - Spoerli - Gruber - Etti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Essen
22.12.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Carmen
| Milena Kitic
| Don José
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Escamillo
| Karoly Szilagyi
| Micaëla
| Zsuzsanna Bazsinka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Brüder Karamasow (Ballettabend) | Essen
25.12.2002 18:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Boris Eifman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Essen
11.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Kathrin-Susann Brose
| Fiordiligi
| Michaela Kaune
| Dorabella
| Sophie Koch
| Ferrando
| Matthias Klink
| Guglielmo
| Almas Svilpa
| Despina
| Olatz Saitua-Iribar
| Don Alfonso
| Renato Girolami
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Essen
23.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Kathrin-Susann Brose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Essen
08.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Michael Schulz - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus (Ballettabend) | Essen
13.02.2003 19:30:00
| B R
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Heinz Spoerli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Essen
13.03.2003 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Sergej Gordiyenko - Manfred Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Essen
13.04.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Anselm Weber - Raimund Bauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Essen
27.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dieter Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mein Ithaka (Ballettabend) | Essen
10.05.2003 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Birgit Scherzer - Manfred Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Ägyptische Helena (Strauss) | Essen
14.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Gottfried Pilz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) | Flensburg
21.09.2002 20:00:00
| B P Flensburg
|
|
| Stela Korljan -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Florenz
22.09.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Daniel Oren
|
| Pier Francesco Maestrini -
| Manon Lescaut
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Lescaut
| Franco Vassallo
| des Grieux
| Sergej Larin
| Geronte
| Danilo Rigosa
| Edmondo
| Enrico Cossutta
| L'Oste
| Angelo Nardinocchi
| Un Musico
| Marina Comparato
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| Max-Renè Cosotti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Florenz
10.10.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Verdi
|
|
| Amedeo Amodio -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Florenz
20.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| David Kneuss -
| Peter Grimes
| Philip Langridge
| Ellen Orford
| Christine Goerke
| Capitano Balstrode
| Alan Opie
| Auntie
| n
| Bob Boles
| Mark Schowalter
| Swallow
| Stafford Dean
| Mrs. Sedley
| Joyce Castle
| Horace Adams
| Ryland Davies
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donne (Ballett) | Florenz
25.10.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Goldoni
|
|
| Gheorghe Iancu -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) | Florenz
03.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Goldoni
| Arnold Bosman
|
| Lorenza Cantini -
| Serpina
| Daniela Schillaci
| Uberto
| Michele Govi
| Vespone
| Antonio Caporilli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Florenz
24.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Julia Jones
|
| Eimuntas Nekrosius -
| Macbeth
| Carlo Guelfi
| Lady Macbeth
| Anna Shafajinskaia
| Banquo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Macduff
| Walter Fraccaro
| Malcolm
| Valter Borin
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pulcinella (Strawinsky) | Florenz
13.12.2002 20:30:01
| B P Siena - Teatro dei Rinnovati
| Nir Kabaretti
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Florenz
13.12.2002 20:30:02
| O P Siena - Teatro dei Rinnovati
| Nir Kabaretti
|
| Mario Monicelli ripresa da Franco Barlozzetti - Mario Garbuglia
| Gianni Schicchi
| Rolando Panerai
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Florenz
20.12.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Comunale
| Nir Kabaretti
|
| Charles Jude -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Florenz
25.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Daniel Oren
|
| Keita Asari ripresa da Lorenza Cantini -
| Cho-Cho-San
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Pinkerton
| Vincenzo La Scola
| Suzuki
| Gabriella Sborgi
| Sharpless
| Juan Pons
| Onkel Bonze
| Carlo Striuli
| Goro
| Carlo Bosi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il letto della storia (Vacchi) | Florenz
16.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Piccolo Teatro del Comunale
| Claire Gibault
|
| Giorgio Barberio Corsetti -
|
| Paulette Courtin
|
| Barbara di Castri
|
| Aurelie Varak
|
| Roberto Abbondanza
|
| Mario Cassi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barbablù (Ballett) | Florenz
05.03.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Goldoni
|
|
| Fabrizio Monteverde -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tout Satie (Ballett) | Florenz
09.04.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Goldoni
|
|
| Roland Petit -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Florenz
11.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Paavo Järvi
|
| Robert Carsen - Radu Boruzescu
| Leonore
| Elizabeth Whitehouse
| Florestan
| Stephen Gould
| Don Pizarro
| Gidon Saks
| Don Fernando
| Stephen Milling
| Marzelline
| Rachel Harnisc
| Rocco
| Giorgio Surian
| Jacquino
| Jörg Schneider
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Florenz
20.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro della Pergola
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Federico Tiezzi - Maurizio Balò
| Tito Vespasiano
| Ramon Vargas
| Vitellia
| Hillevi Martinpelto
| Servilia
| Veronica Cangemi
| Sesto
| Monica Bacelli
| Annio
| Gabriella Sborgi
| Publio
| Maurizio Muraro
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Florenz
17.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Lev Dodin -
| Otello
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Desdemona
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jago
| Carlo Guelfi
| Rodrigo
| Enrico Facini
| Lodovico
| Giovan Battista Parodi
| Emilia
| Gabriella Sborgi
| Cassio
| Raymond Very
| Montano
| Giuseppe Altomare
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Bettina Giese - Roland Aeschlimann
| Nabucco
| Marco Vratogna / Anthony Michaels-More
| Ismaele
| Cesare Catani / Maurizio Comencini
| Zaccaria
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Abigaille
| Paoletta Marroc
| Fenena
| Nidia Palacios
| Oberpriester
| Franz Mayer
| Abdallo
| Peter Marsh / Michael McCown
| Anna
| Julia Raschke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Frankfurt/M
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Salome
| Eva Johansson
| Jochanaan
| Terje Stensvold
| Herodes
| Lars Erik Jonsson
| Herodias
| Elzbieta Ardam
| Narraboth
| Yves Saelens
| Page
| Annette Stricker
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Piergiorgio Morandi
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Cho-Cho-San
| Ann-Marie Backlund
| Pinkerton
| Carlo Ventre / William Joyner
| Suzuki
| Elzbieta Ardam
| Sharpless
| Juha Kotilainen / Zeljko Lucic
| Onkel Bonze
| Franz Mayer
| Goro
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fierrabras (Schubert) | Frankfurt/M
06.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
| Fierrabras
| William Joyner / Stuart Skelton
| Emma
| Juanita Lascarro
| Roland
| Marcus Jupither / Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Florinda
| Michaela Schuster / Monika Krause
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
10.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Piergiorgio Morandi
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Andreas Reinhardt
| Rudolf
| Joseph Calleja / César Hernandez
| Mimi
| Ann-Marie Backlund / Leontina Vaduva
| Marcel
| Zeljko Lucic / Marcin Bronikowski
| Schaunard
| Simon Bailey / Nathaniel Webster
| Collin
| Soon-Won Kang
| Musette
| Barbara Zechmeister / Rachele Stanisci
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | Frankfurt/M
03.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Karen Kamensek
|
| Christian Pade - Alexander Lintl
| Quint
| Anthony Rolfe-Johnson
| Gouvernante
| Mia Persson
| Miles
| n
| Flora
| Sophie Karthäuser
| Mrs. Grose
| Suzanne Murphy
| Miss Jessel
| Monika Krause
| Prolog
| Anthony Rolfe-Johnson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Frankfurt/M
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Roland Böer
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Michael Sowa / Vincent Callara
| Sarastro
| Andreas Macco / Magnus Baldvinsson
| Tamino
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Pamina
| Juanita Lascarro / Britta Stallmeister
| Königin der Nacht
| Ingrid Kaiserfeld / Diana Damrau
| Papageno
| Simon Bailey / Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Papagena
| Frauke Schäfer / Eleonore Marguerre
| Sprecher
| Franz Mayer / Nathaniel Webster
| Monostatos
| Peter Marsh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Frankfurt/M
14.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Hans Drewanz
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Vater
| Franz Mayer / Anton Keremidtchiev
| Mutter
| Monika Krause / Brigitte Pinter
| Hänsel
| Jenny Carlstedt / Annette Stricker
| Gretel
| Juanita Lascarro / Britta Stallmeister / Barbara Zechmeister
| Hexe
| Gabriele May
| Sandmännchen
| Sophie Karthäuser
| Taumännchen
| Sophie Karthäuser
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Huguenots (Meyerbeer) | Frankfurt/M
24.11.2002 19:00:00
| O P Alte Oper
| Paolo Carignani
|
| konzertant -
| Margarete von Valois
| Diana Damrau
| Valentine
| Marina Mescheriakova
| Raoul
| Marcello Giordano
| Marcel
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Graf von Nevers
| Zeljko Lucic
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) | Frankfurt/M
15.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Der König
| Gregory Frank
| Der Kanzler
| Michael McCow
| Der Graf
| Nathaniel Webster
| Der Magister
| Carlos Krause
| Der Narr
| Peter Bronder
| Der Vogt
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Der Junker
| Simon Bailey
| Elis
| Robert Brubaker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Sciarrino) | Frankfurt/M
19.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Johannes Debus
| Ensemble Modern
| Achim Freyer -
| Macbeth
| Otto Katzameier
| Lady Macbeth
| Annette Stricker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Frankfurt/M
02.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Kaiserin
| Silvana Dussmann
| Kaiser
| Stephen O'Mara / Stuart Skelton
| Barak's Weib
| Elizabeth Connell
| Barak
| Terje Stensvold
| Geisterbote
| Juha Kotilainen
| Amme
| Julia Juon
| Jüngling
| Andreas Hermann
| Falke
| Britta Stallmeister
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un re in ascolto (Berio) | Frankfurt/M
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Debus
|
| Rosamund Gilmore - Carl-Friedrich Oberle
| Prospero
| Dale Duesing
| Regista
| William Cochran
| Protagonista
| Ann-Marie Backlund
| Soprano
| Britta Stallmeister
| Soprano
| Barbara Zechmeister
| Mezzosoprano
| Elzbieta Ardam
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schöne Müllerin (Schubert) | Frankfurt/M
19.02.2003 19:30:01
| B P Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Udo Samel - Paul Lewis, Klavier
|
| Shawn Mathey
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Walzertraum (Straus) | Frankfurt/M
02.03.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Roland Böer
|
| Andrea Schwalbach - Johannes Leiacker
| Joachim XIII., regierender Fürst von Flausenthurn
| Peter Lerchbaumer
| Prinzessin Helene
| Barbara Zechmeister
| Graf Lothar, Vetter des Fürsten
| Urs Hefti
| Leutnant Niki
| Sebastian Reinthaller
| Leutnant Montschi
| Paul Armin Edelmann
| Friederike von Insterburg
| Annette Stricker/Jenny Carlstedt
| Wendolin, Hausminister
| Carlos Krause
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Frankfurt/M
07.03.2003 19:30:01
| O R
| Carlo Franci
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Wolf Münzner
| Santuzza
| Monika Krause
| Turiddu
| Jorge César Hernandez / Jorge Perdigón
| Lucia
| Anny Schlemm
| Alfio
| Juha Kotilainen
| Lola
| Jenny Carlstedt / Nidia Palacios
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Frankfurt/M
07.03.2003 19:30:02
| O R
| Carlo Franci
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Wolf Münzner
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Hubert Delamboye
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Anna Raspagliosi
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Marco Vratogna
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Peter Marsh
| Silvio
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
14.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Karl Kneidl
| Tosca
| Ann-Marie Backlund
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez / Jorge Perdigón
| Scarpia
| Peter Sidhom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Frankfurt/M
21.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Jonas Alber
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
| Peter Grimes
| Stuart Skelton
| Ellen Orford
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Capitano Balstrode
| Juha Kotilainen
| Auntie
| Anne Collins
| Bob Boles
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Swallow
| Magnus Baldvinsson / Gregory Frank
| Mrs. Sedley
| Margit Neubauer
| Horace Adams
| Michael McCown
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Karen Kamensek
|
| Axel Corti - Bert Kistner
| Violetta Valery
| Anna Raspagliosi
| Alfredo
| Zoran Todorovich / Mathias Zachariassen
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Birgit Treschau
| Gastone
| Peter Marsh / Michael McCown
| Flora Bervoix
| Margit Neubauer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Frankfurt/M
19.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Debus
|
| Annegret Ritzel - Johannes Leiacker
| Fiordiligi
| Maria Fontosh
| Dorabella
| Elina Garanca
| Ferrando
| Yves Saelens
| Guglielmo
| Nathaniel Webster
| Despina
| Diana Damrau
| Don Alfonso
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jérusalem (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Alte Oper
| Paolo Carignani
|
| konzertant -
| Gaston
| Fabio Sartori
| Graf von Toulouse
| Zeljko Lucic
| Roger
| Julian Konstantinov
| Hélène
| Alexia Cousin
| Adhémar
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Raymond
| Jorge Perdigón
| Isaure
| Barbara Zechmeister
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Frankfurt/M
25.05.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Tristan
| John Treleaven
| Isolde
| Frances Ginzer/Susan Bullock
| Kurwenal
| Juha Kotilainen
| Brangäne
| Louise Winter
| Marke
| Gregory Frank
| Melot
| Nathaniel Webster
| Seemann
| Seemann
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Frankfurt/M
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Maurizio Barbacini
|
| Andrea Schwalbach - Tobias Dinslage
| Adina
| Diana Damrau / Maria Fontosh
| Nemorino
| Salvador Carbó
| Belcore
| Fabio Maria Capitanucci
| Dulcamara
| Simon Bailey
| Gianetta
| Frauke Schäfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Isola disabitata (Haydn) | Frankfurt/M
15.06.2003 19:30:01
| O P Bockenheimer-Depot
| Roland Böer
|
| Guillaume Bernardi - Benoît Dugardin
| Constanza
| Britta Stallmeister
| Silvia
| Jenny Carlstedt
| Enrico
| Nathaniel Webster
| Gernando
| Yves Saelens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luci mie traditrici (Sciarrino) | Frankfurt/M
20.06.2003 19:30:01
| O P Bockenheimer-Depot
| Johannes Debus
| Ensemble Modern
| Trisha Brown - Roland Aeschlimann
| Il Malaspina
| Annette Stricker
| La Malaspina
| Paul Armin Edelmann
| Der Gast
| Peter Marsh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Frankfurt/M
21.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Calixto Bieito -
| Manon Lescaut
| Juanita Lascarro
| Des Grieux
| William Joyner
| Graf
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Lescaut
| Earle Patriarco
| Guillot-Morfintaine
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Poussette
| Barbara Zechmeister
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
30.08.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Maurizio Barbacini
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Annette Murschetz
| Manon Lescaut
| Eva Marton / Ann-Marie Backlund
| Lescaut
| Domenico Balzani / Johannes Martin Kränzle
| des Grieux
| César Hernández / Antonello Palombi
| Geronte
| Franz Mayer
| Edmondo
| Peter Marsh
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Frankfurt/M
31.08.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Calixto Bieito - Alfons Flores
| Manon Lescaut
| Juanita Lascarro
| Des Grieux
| William Joyner / Edgaras Montvidas
| Graf
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Lescaut
| Earle Patriarco
| Guillot-Morfintaine
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Poussette
| Barbara Zechmeister
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Freiberg/Sa.
25.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Carl Riha - Gudrun Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Nachtlager von Granada (Kreutzer) | Freiberg/Sa.
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Nachtlager von Granada (Kreutzer) | Freiberg/Sa.
21.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Pole und sein Kind (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
15.11.2002 19:30:01
| O R Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Ingolf Huhn - Marie-Luise Strandt
| Hermann Redlich
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
| Fräulein Winkelmann
| Rita Zaworka
| Förster Kugellauf
| Klaus Kühl
| Jakob
| Marcus Sandmann
| Marie
| Uta Simone
| Magister Hilarius
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Janicky
| Guido Hackhausen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Weihnachtsabend (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
15.11.2002 19:30:02
| O R Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Ingolf Huhn - Marie-Luise Strandt
| Herr Käferling
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Frau Käferling
| Rita Zaworka
| Suschen Schwalbe
| Uta Simone
| Gottlieb Fink
| Marcus Sandmann
| Vetter Michael
| Klaus Kühl
| Kaserneninspektor Sommer
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Freiberg/Sa.
17.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Sabine Loew - Tilo Staudte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Pole und sein Kind (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
19.11.2002 14:30:01
| O R Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Ingolf Huhn - Marie-Luise Strandt
| Hermann Redlich
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
| Fräulein Winkelmann
| Rita Zaworka
| Förster Kugellauf
| Klaus Kühl
| Jakob
| Marcus Sandmann
| Marie
| Uta Simone
| Magister Hilarius
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Janicky
| Guido Hackhausen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Weihnachtsabend (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
19.11.2002 14:30:02
| O R Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Ingolf Huhn - Marie-Luise Strandt
| Herr Käferling
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Frau Käferling
| Rita Zaworka
| Suschen Schwalbe
| Uta Simone
| Gottlieb Fink
| Marcus Sandmann
| Vetter Michael
| Klaus Kühl
| Kaserneninspektor Sommer
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Freiberg/Sa.
14.12.2002 14:30:00
| O R Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Carl Riha - Gudrun Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Freiberg/Sa.
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Tamara Korber - Ulrike Kunze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Freiberg/Sa.
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Tamara Korber - Ulrike Kunze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surrogate Cities (Goebbels) | Freiburg
11.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Thomas Krupa/Amanda Miller - Andreas Jander
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Freiburg
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Anton Illenberger
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Elisabeth Pedross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberon's folower (Ballett) | Freiburg
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Amanda Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Freiburg
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Kaspar Glarner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arianna (Marcello) | Freiburg
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| O DEA
| Simon Pettite
|
| Jörg Behr - Robert Ebeling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Freiburg
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonathan Stockhammer
|
| Vera Nemirova - Stefan Heyne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARTE POVERA three heart beats (Ballett) | Freiburg
20.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P Kl. Haus
|
|
| Amanda Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schöne Helena (Offenbach) | Freiburg
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Johannes Knapp
|
| Corinna von Rad -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le balcon (Eötvös) | Freiburg
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O DEA
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Gerd Heinz - Stefanie Seitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Freiburg
31.05.2003 15:00:00
| O P Theatercafé
| Dominik Hormuth
|
| Jesse Coston -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Freiburg
07.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Errico Fresis
|
| Thomas Krupa - Hans-Martin Scholder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenputtel (Rossini) | Fürth
29.11.2002 19:30:00
| O G
| Constantinos Carydis
| Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Chris Alexander - Claudia Doderer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Fürth
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| O G
| James Allen Gähres
| Theater Ulm
| Klaus Rak - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Béatrice et Bénédict (Berlioz) | Gelsenkirchen
13.09.2002 20:00:00
| O WA kl. Haus
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Immo Karaman - Stephanie Nobis
| Béatrice
| Anke Sieloff
| Bénédict
| J. McLean
| Héro
| Regine Hermann / Noriko Ogawa-Yatake
| Ursule
| Anna Agathonos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Gelsenkirchen
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Rosamund Gilmore - Carl-Friedrich Oberle
| Turandot
| Richetta Manager
| Altoum
| Sergey Fomenko / Eun-Yong Kim
| Timur
| Nicolai Karnolsky
| Kalaf
| Roumen Sterionov
| Liu
| Regine Hermann / Noriko Ogawa-Yatake
| Ping
| Jee-Hyun Kim
| Pang
| Erin Caves
| Pong
| Burkhard Fritz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crazy for you (Gershwin) | Gelsenkirchen
27.10.2002 18:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Davids - Knut Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Welt auf dem Monde (Haydn) | Gelsenkirchen
30.11.2002 16:00:00
| O P kl. Haus
|
|
| Bettina Lell - Stephanie Nobis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Gelsenkirchen
01.12.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Johannes Wildner
|
| Gabriele Rech - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Gelsenkirchen
23.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Cosima Osthoff
|
| Andreas Baesler - Eckhard Wegenast
| Contessa de Folleville
| Claudia Braun / Elise Kaufman
| Corinna
| Anke Sieloff
| Lord Sidney
| n
| Madama Cortese
| Regine Hermann / Noriko Ogawa-Yatake
| Don Profondo
| Joachim Gabriel Maaß
| Belfiore
| Mark Adler
| Marchesa Melibea
| Anna Agathonos / Marie-Belle Sandis
| Conte di Libenskof
| Burkhard Fritz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gärtnerin aus Liebe (Mozart) | Gelsenkirchen
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Gabriele Rech - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen (Honegger) | Gelsenkirchen
04.05.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Marc Piollet
|
|
| Margarete
| Dörte Lyssewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Masnadieri (Verdi) | Gelsenkirchen
01.06.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Cosima Osthoff
|
| Dieter Kaegi - Stephanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armide (Gluck) | Gelsenkirchen
05.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Andreas Baesler - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Genf
23.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Patrice Caurier et Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Philipp II.
| Gidon Saks
| Don Carlos
| Octavio Arevalo ou Kaludi Kaludov
| Posa
| Victor Torres
| Elisabeth
| Olga Guryakova
| Eboli
| Irina Mishura
| Großinquisitor
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Brigitte Fournier
| Tebaldo
| Anne-Catherine Gillet
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landschaft mit entfernten Verwandten (Goebbels) | Genf
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O UA Salle Théodore Turrettini
|
| Ensemble Modern de Francfort
| Heiner Goebbels - Klaus Grünberg
|
| Georg Nigl
|
| David Bennent
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nain (Zemlinsky) | Genf
11.11.2002 18:00:01
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
| Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
| Pierre Strosser -
| Donna Clara
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Don Estoban
| Detlef Roth
| Der Zwerg
| David Kuebler
| Ghita
| Iride Martinez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Une tragédie florentine (Zemlinsky) | Genf
11.11.2002 18:00:02
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
| Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
| Pierre Strosser -
| Simone
| Pavlo Hunka
| Bianca
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| Guido Bardi
| Viktor Lutsiuk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les noces de figaro (Mozart) | Genf
17.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Julia Jones
|
| Nicholas Hytner - Maria Bjørnson
| Graf Almaviva
| Dietrich Henschel
| Gräfin
| Mireille Delunsch
| Figaro
| Robert Gierlach
| Susanna
| Lisa Larsson
| Cherubino
| Valentina Kutzarova
| Basilio
| Alexandre Krawetz
| Marzelline
| Hanna Schaer
| Don Bartolo
| Alexandre Vassiliev
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphnis et Chloë (Ravel) | Genf
05.02.2003 20:00:00
| B P
| Patrick Davin
|
| Lucinda Childs - Roland Aeschlimann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Genf
18.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Marko Letonja
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Reinhard von Thannen
| Hermann
| Viktor Lutsiuk
| Lisa
| Tatiana Anisimova
| Gräfin
| Helga Dernesch
| Tomski
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Jeletzkij
| Martin Snell
| Ciapliski
| Alexandre Krawetz
|
|
| Pauline
| Valentina Kutzarova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le tour d'écrou (Britten) | Genf
02.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Matthias Fisher Dieskau
| Quint
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Gouvernante
| Joan Rodgers
| Miles
| n
| Flora
| Valérie MacCarthy
| Mrs. Grose
| Della Jones
| Miss Jessel
| Emma Bell
| Prolog
| Kobie van Rensburg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le turc en italie (Rossini) | Genf
30.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Julia Jones
|
| Ursel et Karl-Ernst Herrmann - Karl-Ernst Herrmann
| Selim
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Donna Fiorilla
| Patricia Bicciré
| Don Geronio
| Giovanni Furlanetto
| Prosdozimo
| n
| Don Narciso
| Barry Banks
| Zaide
| Luisa Islam Ali Zade
| Albazar
| Dale Duesing
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacific (Ballett) | Genf
16.05.2003 20:00:00
| B P Salle Théodore Turrettini
|
|
| Mark Morris/Jorma Uotinen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) | Genf
13.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Patrick Davin
|
| Olivier Py - Pierre-André Weitz
| Margarethe
| Katarina Karneus
| Faust
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Mephisto
| José Van Dam
| Brander
| Frédéric Caton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio (Verdi) | Genua
15.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Pier 'Alli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La bella addormentata nel bosco (Tschaikowski) | Genua
08.11.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jean-Christophe Maillot - Ernest Pignon-Ernest
| Der König
| Der König
| Die Königin
| Die Königin
| Prinzessin Aurora (Dornröschen)
| Prinzessin Aurora (Dornröschen)
| Prinz Désiré
| Prinz Désiré
| Die gute Fee
| Die gute Fee
| Die böse Fee Carabossa
| Die böse Fee Carabossa
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) | Genua
03.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Michel Plasson
|
| konzertant -
| Margarethe
| Sonia Ganassi
| Faust
| Marcello Giordani
| Mephisto
| Ruggero Raimondi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Genua
20.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Nicolas Joël - Carlo Tommasi
| Herzog
| José Bros
| Rigoletto
| Roberto Frontali
| Gilda
| Patrizia Ciofi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Genua
07.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| n - Paolo Tommasi
| Salome
| Sylvie Valayre
| Jochanaan
| Peter Weber
| Herodes
| Chris Merrit
| Herodias
| Hanna Schwarz
| Narraboth
| Endrik Wottrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Genua
22.02.2003 20:30:00
| B P
| David Garforth
|
| Kenneth Macmillian -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Genua
21.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| - Dante Ferretti
| Jenufa
| Patricia Racette
| Küsterin
| Kathryn Harries
| Laca
| Peter Straka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Genua
15.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Tolomelli
|
| Pier Luigi Samaritani -
| Rudolf
| Fabio Sartori
| Mimi
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Marcel
| Fabio Capitanucci
| Schaunard
| Luca Salsi
| Collin
| Antonio De Gobbi
| Musette
| Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Genua
20.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Paul Brown -
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Enrico Ashton
| Roberto Frontali
| Raimondo
| Mirco Palazzi
| Arturo
| Cristiano Olivieri
| Normanno
| Giovanni Maini
| Alisa
| Maria Prosperi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Gera
21.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Stephan Blüher - Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Gera
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Stephan Blüher - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Gera
03.10.2002 14:30:00
| O R
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Matthias Oldag - Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Gera
01.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Peter Werner und Wolfgang Ranke - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritter Blaubart (Offenbach) | Gera
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Gera
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Stephan Blüher -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) | Gera
04.04.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Gera
04.04.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Gera
13.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Gießen
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Astrid Jacob -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antigona (Traetta) | Gießen
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Bruno Klimek - Andrea Göttert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieben Fabeln von LaFontaine (Ballett) | Gießen
18.03.2003 11:00:00
| B WA
| Herbert Gietzen
|
| Renshaw - Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond (Flotow) | Gießen
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Malzew
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jungfrau von Orléans (Tschaikowski) | Gießen
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Herbert Gietzen
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Glyndebourne
19.05.2003 15:35:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Jiri Belohlávek
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Roland Aeschlimann
| Tristan
| Robert Gambill
| Isolde
| Nina Stemme
| Kurwenal
| Bo Skovhus
| Brangäne
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Marke
| Rene Pape/Peter Rose
| Melot
| Richard Decker
| Seemann
| Timothy Robinson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
10.06.2003 16:30:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Görlitz
07.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Görlitz
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Milos Krejci
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Liebestrank (Donizetti) | Görlitz
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Leo Siberski
|
| Jan-Richard Kehl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Winterreise (Schubert) | Görlitz
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralph Jaroschinsky -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Banditen (Offenbach) | Görlitz
01.03.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Milos Krejci
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pimpinone oder Die ungleiche Heirat (Telemann) | Görlitz
26.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R Kirchplatz Reichenbach
| Myrion Michailidis
|
| Sehmsdorf -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gustaf III. (Verdi) | Göteborg
14.09.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Maurizio Barbacini
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Göteborg
23.11.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Yannis Houvardas - Lars-Åke Thessman
| Feldmarschallin
| Nina Stemme
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Göteborg
07.12.2002 15:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Pär Isberg -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Göteborg
08.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Arnold Östman
|
| David Radok - Ivan Theimer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Destination Dance (Ballett) | Göteborg
01.03.2003 18:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Lena Josefsson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Göteborg
29.03.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Herman Feuchter
| Tristan
| Mats Persson
| Isolde
| Irma Mellergaard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Göteborg
12.04.2003 18:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Staffan Aspegren - Lars Östbergh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle Hélène (Offenbach) | Göteborg
28.05.2003 12:00:00
| Ot P
| Kjell Ingebretsen
|
| Sven-Åke Gustavsson - Lars-Peder Lindström
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deidamia (Händel) | Göttingen
29.05.2003 18:00:00
| O P Deutsches Theater
| Michael Schneider
| La Stagione Frankfurt
| Peer Boysen -
| Deidamia
| Heidrun Kordes
| Nerea
| Claron McFaddon
| Achilles
| Robert Crowe
| Ulisse/Odysseus
| Michael Maniaci
| Fenice/Phönix
| Nils Cooper
| Lycomedes
| Harry v.d. Kamp
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Göttingen
31.05.2003 20:00:00
| Ch P Stadthalle
| Nicholas McGegan
| The English Concert
|
| Jephta
| John Mark Ainsley
| Storgè
| Wilke te Brummelstroete
| Iphis
| Dominique Labelle
| Hamor
| Franz Fitzthum
| Zebul
| William Berger
| Ein Engel
| Netta Or
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Graz
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
|
| G. H. Seebach - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Philipp II.
| Andrea Silvestrelli
| Don Carlos
| Jorge Perdigon
| Posa
| James Westman
| Elisabeth
| Tamar Iveri
| Eboli
| Malgorzata Walewska
| Großinquisitor
| Konstantin Sfiris
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Graz
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| John Lloyd Davies -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Graz
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Stephen Lawless - Johan Engels
| Adina
| Margareta Klobucar
| Nemorino
| Marlin Miller / Andries Cloete
| Belcore
| Igor Morozov / Gerhard Hochschwendner
| Dulcamara
| Ludovic Kónya
| Gianetta
| Beatrix Fodor
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Graz
12.10.2002 15:45:00
| Ot WA
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Gabriele Rech - Nicola Reichert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Graz
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Johannes Stert
|
| Jean-Louis Martinoty - Bernard Arnould
| Eurydice
| Slexandra Reinprecht
| Jupiter
| Götz Zemann
| Orphee
| Manuel von Senden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Graz
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Stert
|
| Kerstin Pöhler - Frank Fellmann
| Werther
| Marlin Miller / Andries Cloete
| Charlotte
| Ekaterina Semenchuk / Stella Grigorian
| Albert
| Igor Morozov
| Sophie
| Margareta Klobucar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Graz
11.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theaters
| Alexander Galibin - Alexander Orlov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleopatra (Cimarosa) | Graz
12.02.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theaters
| Jonathan Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky) | Graz
12.02.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theaters
| Jonathan Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mazeppa (Tschaikowski) | Graz
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theaters
| Ilja Schlepianow - Alexander Konstantinowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Graz
16.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Matthias Fontheim - Susanne Mayer-Staufen
| Ariadne
| Carole Fitz-Patrick
| Bachus
| Stephen Gould
| Zerbinetta
| Alexandra Reinprecht
| Musiklehrer
| n
| Komponist
| Stephanie Houtzeel
| Harlekin
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Graz
23.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Stephen Lawless - Tobias Hoheisel
| Peter Grimes
| Reiner Goldberg
| Ellen Orford
| Ann Petersen
| Capitano Balstrode
| Jacek Strauch
| Auntie
| Fran Lubahn
| Bob Boles
| Manuel von Senden
| Swallow
| Wilfried Zelinka
| Mrs. Sedley
| Claire Powell
| Horace Adams
| Juraj Hurny
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ravel-Abend (Ballett) | Graz
10.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Darrel Toulon - Jörg Kossdorff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Graz
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Alexander Schulin - Cornelia Brunn
| Julia de Weert
| Ann Helen Moen
| Hannchen
| Margareta Klobucar
| Josef Kuhbrot
| Götz Zemann
| Wilhelmine
| Fran Lubahn
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Manuel von Senden
| Ein Fremder
| Marlin Miller
| Ein zweiter Fremder
| Roman Martin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Graz
05.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Gabriele Rech - Jean Bauer
| Adriana
| Tamar Iveri
| Maurizio
| Evan Bowers
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Claire Powell
| Michonnet
| Igor Morozov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Untergang der Titanic (Siebert) | Greifswald
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Egbert Funk
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria (Ballett) | Greifswald
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Koji Kawamoto
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Greifswald
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Koji Kawamoto
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Greifswald
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Markt
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Hagen
08.09.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Hagen
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Marcus Lobbes - Pia Maria Mackert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann von La Mancha (Leigh) | Hagen
03.10.2002 18:00:00
| M WA
|
|
| Frank-Bernd Gottschalk - Jürgen Aue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Hagen
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Arn Goerke
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Hagen
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Antony Hermus
|
| Werner Hahn - Jürgen Aue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tempus (Ballett) | Hagen
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| José Limon - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A View from the Bridge (Bolcom) | Hagen
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| O EA
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Hagen
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Wolf Seesemann - Rainer Sinell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Reigen / La Valse (Ballett) | Hagen
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Arn Goerke
|
| Renate Killmann - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Hagen
27.04.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Hagen
31.05.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Arn Goerke
|
| Nico Rabenald - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Hagen
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Antony Hermus
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Peter Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Halberstadt
15.09.2002 15:00:00
| O WA
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Horst Kupich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Halberstadt
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P Kammerbühne
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Halberstadt
03.10.2002 18:00:00
| B R Quedlinburg
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Halberstadt
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Rieger
|
| Holger Pototzki -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Halberstadt
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Kay Metzger -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Halberstadt
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA Quedlinburg
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Wolfgang Dosch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Halberstadt
10.11.2002 15:00:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Wolfgang Dosch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julius Caesar (Händel) | Halberstadt
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Quedlinburg
| Johannes Rieger
|
| Malte Kreutzfeldt -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann) | Halberstadt
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Quedlinburg
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Marco Misgaiski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) | Halberstadt
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Pompadour (Fall) | Halberstadt
01.03.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P Quedlinburg
|
|
| Sarah Kohrs -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Halberstadt
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Hinrich Horstkotte -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Halberstadt
23.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P Bergtheater Thale
|
|
| Wolfgang Dosch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Halberstadt
06.08.2003 15:00:00
| O P Waldbühne Altenbrak
| Lutz Rademacher
|
| Horst Kupich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Halle/S
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Epple
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Turandot
| Diana Veronese
| Altoum
| Hans-Jürgen Wachsmuth
| Timur
| Jürgen Trekel
| Kalaf
| Richard Brunner
| Liu
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Ping
| Gerd Vogel
| Pang
| Tommaso Randazzo
| Pong
| Jordi Molina
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Halle/S
15.09.2002 15:00:00
| Ot WA
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Anna Vaughan - Bernd Leistner
| Eurydice
| Anke Berndt
| Jupiter
| Jürgen Trekel
| Orphee
| Axel Köhler
| öffentliche Meinung
| Gabriele Bernsdorf
| Venus
| Mona Deibele
| Styx
| Gunter Sonneson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Halle/S
17.09.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Harald Knauff
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Bernd Leistner
| Jesus
| Sascha Th. G. Krebs
| Maria Magdalena
| Ines Agnes Krautwurst
| Judas
| Stefan Vinzberg
| Petrus
| Jordi Molina/Marc Pagan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (Ballett) | Halle/S
28.09.2002 20:00:00
| B WA
|
|
| Ralf Rossa - Torsten Paetzold / Matthias Hönig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Halle/S
29.09.2002 15:00:00
| O WA
| Francesco Corti
|
| Joachim Rathke - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Herzog
| Tommaso Randazzo
| Rigoletto
| Ulrich Studer
| Gilda
| Martina Rüping
| Sparafucile
| Jürgen Trekel
| Maddalena
| Ulrike Schneider
| Monterone
| Gerd Vogel
| Marullo
| Maik Gruchenberg
| Giovanna
| Mária Petrasovská
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agleia Federweiss (Kühr) | Halle/S
13.10.2002 15:00:00
| O EA Kammertheater
| Pavel Baleff
|
| Rudolf Danker - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Halle/S
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Ralf Rossa - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Halle/S
01.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Harald Knauff
|
| Christian von Götz - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scherz, Satire, Ironie und tiefere Bedeutung (Glanert) | Halle/S
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Roger Epple
|
| Fred Berndt -
| Der Teufel
| Axel Köhler
| Der Baron
| Jürgen Trekel
| Liddy, seine Tochter
| Gundula Hintz
| Freiherr von Mordax
| Gary Jankowski
| Herr von Wernthal
| Martin Kronthaler
| Rattengift, ein Dichter
| Kenneth Garrison
| Mollfels
| Nils Giesecke
| Der Schulmeister
| Ulrich Studer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Halle/S
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Harald Knauff
|
| Ralf Rossa - Heinz Balthes
| Josepha Vogelhuber
| Gabriele Bernsdorf
| Leopold Brandmeyer
| Matthias Grätzel
| Wilhelm Giesecke
| Andreas Mannkopff
| Ottilie
| Anke Berndt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Leuchtturm (Davies) | Halle/S
22.11.2002 20:00:00
| O WA Kammertheater
|
|
| Matthias Hüstebeck - Juan Leòn
| Sandy
| Jordi Molina
| Blazes
| Gerd Vogel
| Arthur
| Gary Jankowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Halle/S
29.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Pavel Baleff
|
| Ralf Rossa - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Halle/S
04.12.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Youri Vámos -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schlager-Cocktail (Schlager-Revue) | Halle/S
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Tino Fiebig
|
| Claus J. Frankl - Petra Ziegenhorn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Halle/S
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Pavel Baleff
|
| Peter P. Pachl - Peter Sykora
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Halle/S
18.01.2003 19:30:00
| M WA
| Harald Knauff
|
| Urs Häberli - Bernd Leistner
| Eva Perón
| Ines Agnes Krautwurst
| Che
| Markus Liske
| Perón
| Gerd Vogel
| Magaldi
| Jordi Molina/Olaf Schöder
| Peróns Geliebte
| Mona Deibele
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonnenflammen (Wagner) | Halle/S
28.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Halle
| Roger Epple
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Halle/S
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Ralf Rossa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Halle/S
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Roger Epple
|
| Steffen Piontek - Mike Hahne
| Leonore
| Anna-Katharina Behnke
| Florestan
| Richard Brunner
| Don Pizarro
| Ulrich Studer
| Don Fernando
| Gerd Vogel
| Marzelline
| Anke Berndt
| Rocco
| Jürgen Trekel
| Jacquino
| Nils Giesecke
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Scarlet Pimpernel (Frank Wildhorn) | Halle/S
14.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Koen Schoots
|
| Geriet Schieske -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deidamia (Händel) | Halle/S
23.02.2003 18:00:00
| O WA
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Nicholas Broadhurst - Jon Morrell
| Deidamia
| Ann Monoyios
| Nerea
| Anke Herrmann
| Achilles
| Akie Amou
| Ulisse/Odysseus
| Lucia Sciannimanico
| Fenice/Phönix
| Martin Kronthaler
| Lycomedes
| Wolf Matthias Friedrich
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Halle/S
14.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Epple
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inner Move / The Juliet Letters (Ballett) | Halle/S
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Rossa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Halle/S
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Klaus Weise
|
| Peter Pawlik - Bernd Leistner
| Carmen
| Ulrike Helzel
| Don José
| Tommaso Randazzo
| Escamillo
| Ulrich Studer
| Micaëla
| Anke Berndt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritter Blaubart (Offenbach) | Halle/S
09.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Harald Knauff
|
| Stefan Huber - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Halle/S
26.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Roger Epple
|
| Pet Halmen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imeneo (Händel) | Halle/S
06.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Uwe Grodd
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spettacolo barocco (N) | Halle/S
04.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Hof der Moritzburg
| Marcus Creed
|
| Axel Köhler - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La vera storia (Berio) | Hamburg
15.09.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Henning Brockhaus - Ezio Toffolutti
| Ada
| Yvonne Naef
| Leonora
| Hellen Kwon
| Ugo
| Rainer Maria Röhr
| Luca
| Gabriel Sadé
| Ivo
| Ashley Holland
| Condannato
| Andreas Hörl
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Hamburg
17.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Don Giovanni
| Giovanni Furlanetto
| Donna Anna
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Donna Elvira
| Martina Serafin
| Don Ottavio
| Christoph Genz
| Leporello
| Renato Girolami
| Zerline
| Maite Beaumont / Frédérique Friess
| Masetto
| Jan Buchwald
| Komtur
| Harald Stamm
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Möwe (Ballett) | Hamburg
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Markus Lehtinen
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Hamburg
26.09.2002 17:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Philipp II.
| Michail Schelomianski
| Don Carlos
| Jean-Pierre Furlan
| Posa
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| Elisabeth
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Eboli
| Nadja Michael
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Aleksandra Kurzak
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Hamburg
27.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Alexander Schulin - Richard Peduzzi
| Riccardo
| Alberto Cupido
| Renato
| Giorgio Zancanaro
| Amelia
| Iano Tamar
| Ulrica
| Eugenie Grunewald
| Oscar
| Inga Kalna
| Samuel
| Andreas Hörl
| Tom
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wie es euch gefällt (Ballett) | Hamburg
07.10.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Hamburg
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle -
| Adina
| Hellen Kwon
| Nemorino
| Reinaldo Macias
| Belcore
| George Petean
| Dulcamara
| Egils Silins
| Gianetta
| Frédérique Friess
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Hamburg
20.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Lawrence Renes
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Ezio Toffolutti
| Graf Almaviva
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Gräfin
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Figaro
| Andreas Schmidt
| Susanna
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Cherubino
| Antigone Papoulkas
| Basilio
| Dirk Schmitz
| Marzelline
| Olive Fredericks
| Don Bartolo
| Marcel Rosca
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Winterreise (Schubert) | Hamburg
02.11.2002 20:00:00
| B R
| Marie-Jeanne Dufour
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Hamburg
03.11.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Hans Sachs
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Walter von Stolzing
| Robert Gambill
| Eva
| Anja Harteros
| Pogner
| Harald Stamm
| Beckmesser
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Magdalena
| Katja Pieweck
| David
| Jürgen Sacher
| Kothner
| Johan Reuter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Hamburg
04.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Bernhard Klee
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Bassa Selim
| Christian Quadflieg
| Konstanze
| Helen Kwon
| Blondchen
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Belmonte
| Christoph Genz
| Pedrillo
| Corby Welch
| Osmin
| Kurt Rydl
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Hamburg
10.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Folke Abenius - Toni Businger
| Violetta Valery
| Inga Kalna
| Alfredo
| Vicente Ombuena
| Germont
| Zeljiko Luc¡ic
| Annina
| Olive Fredricks
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Hamburg
15.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Gabriele Koerbl
| Graf Ottokar
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Kuno
| Dieter Weller
| Agathe
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Ännchen
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Kaspar
| Albert Dohmen
| Max
| John Treleaven
| Eremit
| Andreas Hörl
| Samiel
| Jörg-Michael Koerbl
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Hamburg
20.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Bruce Fowler
| Figaro
| George Petean
| Rosina
| Yvi Jänicke
| Bartolo
| Renato Girolami
| Basilio
| Paata Burchuladze
| Fiorillo
| Moritz Gogg
| Marzelline
| Katja Pieweck
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Hamburg
22.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Robert Carsen - Anthony Ward
| Tosca
| Georgina Lukacs
| Cavaradossi
| Alberto Cupido
| Scarpia
| Philippe Rouillon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Hamburg
04.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Sarastro
| Harald Stamm
| Tamino
| Peter Galliard
| Pamina
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Königin der Nacht
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Papageno
| Moritz Gogg
| Papagena
| Frédérique Friess / Susann Hagel
| Sprecher
| Jörn Schümann
| Monostatos
| Jürgen Sacher / Dirk Schmitz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bayadère (Minkus) | Hamburg
08.12.2002 18:00:00
| B P
| André Presser
|
| Natalia Makarova - Pier Luigi Samaritani
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Hamburg
12.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alexander Drcar
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Herzog
| Piotr Beczala
| Rigoletto
| Philippe Rouillon
| Gilda
| Helen Kwon
| Sparafucile
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk
| Maddalena
| Yvi Jänicke
| Monterone
| Andreas Hörl
| Marullo
| Moritz Gogg
| Giovanna
| Olive Fredricks
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Hamburg
16.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Peter Beauvais - Jan Schlubach
| Vater
| Franz Grundheber
| Mutter
| Katja Pieweck
| Hänsel
| Antigone Papoulkas / Renate Spingler
| Gretel
| Frédérique Friess / Gabriele Rossmanith
| Hexe
| Thomas Harper
| Sandmännchen
| Susanne Sommer
| Taumännchen
| Susann Hagel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Hamburg
18.12.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Hamburg
20.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Hans Hollmann - Hans Hoffer
| Adele
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Rosalinde
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Orlofsky
| Renate Spingler
| Alfred
| Klaus Forian Vogt
| Dr. Blind
| Frieder Stricker
| Eisenstein
| Andreas Schmidt
| Dr. Falke
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Frank / Frosch
| Ude Krekow / Franz Surahda
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Hamburg
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Karl Ernst Herrmann
| Prinz
| Peter Galliard
| Ninetta
| Frédérique Friess
| Truffaldino
| Jürgen Sacher
| Fata Morgana
| Helen Kwon
| Leandro
| Moritz Gogg
| Pantalone
| Jan Buchwald
| Il Mago Celio
| Andreas Hörl
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Hamburg
04.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Holländer
| Franz Grundheber
| Senta
| Inga Nielsen
| Daland
| Simon Yang
| Erik
| Glenn Winslade
| Mary
| Yvi Jänicke
| Steuermann
| Peter Galliard
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Hamburg
08.01.2003 18:30:00
| O R
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Alcina
| Veronique Gens
| Ruggiero
| Maite Beaumont
| Morgana
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Bradamante
| Antigone Papoulkas
| Oronte
| Christoph Genz
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Jörn Schürmann
| Oberto
| Aleksandra Kurzak
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nijinsky (Ballett) | Hamburg
20.01.2003 19:30:00
| B R
| Vello Pähn
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialogues des carmélites (Poulenc) | Hamburg
26.01.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Raimund Bauer
| Bianca De La Force
| n
| Madame De Croissy
| Kathryn Harries
| Il Marchese De La Force
| Wicus Slabbert
| Il Cavaliere De La Force
| Yann Beuron
| Madame Lidoine
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Madre Maria
| Anja Silja
| Suor Costanza
| Inga Kalna
| Madre Giovanna
| Olive Fredricks
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Hamburg
30.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Rainer Bunzel - Pit Fischer
| Zar Perter I.
| Detlef Roth
| Peter Iwanow
| Peter Galliard
| van Bett
| Harald Stamm
| Marie
| Frédérique Friess
| Admiral Lefort
| Jan Buchwald
| Lord Synham
| Jörn Schümann
| Marquis von Châteauneuf
| Christoph Genz
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Hamburg
09.02.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Bernhard Klee
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Fiordiligi
| Hellen Kwon
| Dorabella
| Antigone Papoulkas
| Ferrando
| Christoph Genz
| Guglielmo
| George Petean
| Despina
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Don Alfonso
| Andreas Schmidt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) | Hamburg
16.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Karoline Gruber - Hermann Feuchter
| Ottone
| Brian Asawa
| Ottavia
| Maite Beaumont
| Nerone
| Jacek Laszczkowski
| Poppea
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Seneca
| Andreas Hörl
| Drusilla
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Arnalta
| Corby Welch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Hamburg
20.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Lothar Königs
|
| Adolf Dresen - Karl Ernst Herrmann
| Eugen Onegin
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| Tatiana
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Olga
| Elena Zhidkova
| Lenski
| Piotr Beczala
| Fürst Gremin
| Simon Yang
| Larina
| Renate Spingler
| Filipjewna
| Katja Pieweck
| Triquet
| Frieder Stricker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Hamburg
23.02.2003 19:30:01
| O R
| José Cura
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Santuzza
| Ildiko Komlosi
| Turiddu
| Attila Kiss
| Lucia
| Olive Fredricks
| Alfio
| Ko Seng Hyoun
| Lola
| Antigone Papoulkas
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Hamburg
23.02.2003 19:30:02
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| José Cura
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Hellen Kwon
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Ko Seng Hyoun
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Peter Galliard
| Silvio
| George Petean
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Hamburg
07.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Lawrence Renes
|
| Ulrich Wenk - nach Alfred Siercke
| Cho-Cho-San
| Miriam Gauci
| Pinkerton
| Viktor Afanasenko
| Suzuki
| Katja Pieweck
| Sharpless
| George Petean
| Onkel Bonze
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk
| Goro
| Dirk Schmitz
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Hamburg
09.03.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tannhäuser
| Robert Gambill
| Elisabeth
| Cheryl Studer
| Venus
| Yvonne Naef
| Landgraf Hermann
| Harald Stamm
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Andreas Schmidt
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Christoph Genz
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Hamburg
23.03.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
| Manrico
| Mikhail Davidoff
| Leonora
| Norma Fantini
| Azucena
| Yvonne Naef
| Graf Luna
| Zeljiko Luc¡ic
| Ferrando
| Orlin Anastassow
| Ines
| Maite Beaumont
| Ruiz
| Dirk Schmitz
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powder Her Face (Adès) | Hamburg
24.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R Kampnagel
|
|
| Petra Müller - Heinz Gellrich
| Herzogin
| Frédérique Friess
| Zimmermädchen
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Elektriker
| Michael Smallwood
| Hotelmanager
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Hamburg
27.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Giancarlo Del Monaco - Peter Sykora
| Turandot
| Eva Marton
| Altoum
| Frieder Stricker
| Timur
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Kalaf
| David Rendall
| Liu
| Inga Kalna
| Ping
| George Petean
| Pang
| Jürgen Sacher
| Pong
| Peter Galliard
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthäus-Passion (Bach) | Hamburg
28.03.2003 18:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Illusionen wie Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Hamburg
03.04.2003 19:00:00
| B R
| Vello Pähn
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Hamburg
09.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Katja
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Boris
| Albert Bonnema
| Kabanicha
| Julia Juon
| Dikoi
| Hermann Becht
| Tichon
| Chris Merritt
| Kudrjasch
| Michael Smallwood
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Messias (Händel) | Hamburg
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| B R
| Günter Jena
|
| John Neumeier - Ferdinand Wögerbauer
| Sopran
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Sopran
| Yvi Jänicke
| Altus
| Peter Galliard
| Tenor
| Oliver Zwarg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Hamburg
27.04.2003 18:00:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Gabriele Koerbl
| Feldmarschallin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Octavian
| Liliana Nikiteanu
| Sophie
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Baron Ochs
| Kurt Moll
| Faninal
| Jürgen Freier
| Sänger
| Zoran Todorovich
| Valzacchi
| Jürgen Sacher
| Annina
| Katja Pieweck
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Kameliendame (Chopin) | Hamburg
28.04.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Hamburg
10.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Königs
|
| Piero Faggioni - Ezio Frigerio
| Carmen
| Ildiko Komlosi
| Don José
| Alberto Cupido
| Escamillo
| Gregg Baker
| Micaëla
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Zuniga
| Ude Krekow
| Morales
| George Petean
| Remendado
| Michael Smallwood
| Dancairo
| Jan Buchwald
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Hamburg
16.05.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Hamburg
25.05.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Hermann
| Robert Brubaker
| Lisa
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Gräfin
| Julia Juon
| Tomski
| Egils Silins
| Jeletzkij
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk
| Ciapliski
| Frieder Stricker
| Narumoff
| Jörn Schümann
| Pauline
| Yvi Jänicke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Schnittke) (Ballett) | Hamburg
06.06.2003 19:00:00
| B R
| Howard Williams
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Hamburg
08.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| August Everding - Andreas Majewski
| Elektra
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Chrysothemis
| Inga Nielsen
| Klytämnestra
| Hanna Schwarz
| Orest
| Franz Grundheber
| Aegisth
| Chris Merritt
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Fest im Meer (Arnecke) | Hamburg
17.06.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Kampnagel
|
|
| Christoph von Bernuth - Heinrich Tröger von Allwörden
| Ninon
| Maite Beaumont
| Zdena
| Renate Spingler
| Jean
| Tomas Möwes
| Gino
| Moritz Gogg
| Federico
| Dieter Weller
| Thomas
| Jürgen Sacher
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Préludes (Ballett) | Hamburg
22.06.2003 18:00:00
| B P
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Hannover
01.09.2002 18:30:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| konzertant -
| Ernani
| Ki-Chun Park
| Don Carlo
| Yalun Zhang
| Don Ruy de Silva
| Hans-Peter Scheidegger
| Elvira
| Francesca Scaini
| Giovanna
| Janina Baechle
| Don Riccardo
| José Montero
| Jago
| Klaus-Michael Reeh
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Hannover
08.09.2002 18:30:00
| O R
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Tim Hopkins -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giasone (Cavalli) | Hannover
12.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P ballhofeins
| Bernward Lohr
| Ensemble MUSICA ALTA RIPA
| Aurelia Eggers - Gesine Vällm
| Jason
| Kai Wessel
| Bessus
| Daniel Henriks
| Herkules
| n
| Medea
| Cordula Berner
| Delfa
| Helga Schmidt
| Isifile
| Michaela Schneider
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle M (Adam) | Hannover
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Markus Frank
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Hannover
29.09.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Thomas Bischoff - Uta Kalt
| Graf Almaviva
| Shigeo Ishino
| Gräfin
| Christiane Iven
| Figaro
| Oliver Zwarg
| Susanna
| Alla Kravchuk
| Cherubino
| Tania Kross
| Basilio
| Christoph Rosenbaum
| Marzelline
| Hilke Andersen
| Don Bartolo
| Johannes Schmidt
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Hannover
01.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Lutz de Veer
|
| Hans-Peter Lehmann - Olaf Zombeck
| Sarastro
| Hans-Peter König
| Tamino
| Johannes Kalper
| Pamina
| Julia Borchert
| Königin der Nacht
| Marlis Petersen
| Papageno
| Wilhelm Hartmann
| Papagena
| Claudia Lücking
| Sprecher
| Klaus-Michael Reeh
| Monostatos
| Edgar Schäfer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Hannover
06.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Mihkel Kütson
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
| Aida
| Francesca Scaini
| Radames
| Francesca Scaini
|
|
| Amneris
| Janina Baechle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Hannover
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Lutz de Veer
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Thomas Pekny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Hannover
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Lutz de Veer
|
| Chris Alexander - Kathrin Kegler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Hannover
06.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Mihkel Kütson
|
| Steffen Tiggeler - Walter Gondolf
| Vater
| Andreas Förster / Klaus-Michael Reeh
| Mutter
| Janina Baechle / Isolde Elchlepp
| Hänsel
| Christiane Iven / Annina Papazian
| Gretel
| Cordula Berner / Carmen Fuggiss
| Hexe
| Alexander Senger / Gertraud Wagner
| Sandmännchen
| Alla Kravchuk / Karin Zelles
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Hannover
10.11.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Barbara Beyer - Hermann Feuchter
| Lulu
| Melanie Walz
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Janina Baechle
| Th.-Garderobiere
| n
| Gymnasiast
| Sunhae Im
| Dr. Schön
| Tomas Möwes
| Alwa / Maler
| Christoph Homberger / Hans Sojer
| Medizinalrat
| n
| Schigolch
| Frank Schneiders
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Hannover
17.11.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Jörg Koßdorff
| Cho-Cho-San
| Karine Babajanyan / Natalia Ushakova
| Pinkerton
| Jose Montero / Latchezar Pravtchev
| Suzuki
| Janina Baechle / Tania Kross
| Sharpless
| Andreas Förster / Klaus-Michael Reeh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Hannover
27.11.2002 11:00:00
| O R ballhofeins
|
|
| Aurelia Eggers - Gesine Völlm
| Gomatz
| Volker Thies
| Zaide
| Carmen Fuggiss
| Allazim
| Shigeo Ishino
| Soliman
| Michael Nowak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasticcio (Ballett) | Hannover
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) | Hannover
22.12.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Stanislas Nordey - Emanuel Clolus
| Giulietta
| Ina Kancheva
| Romeo
| Christiane Iven
| Tebaldo
| José Montero
| Capellio
| Daniel Henriks
| Lorenzo
| Randall Jakobsch / Xiaoliang Li
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Hannover
12.01.2003 20:00:00
| O R
| Mihkel Kütson
|
| Tobias Richter - Johannes Leiacker
| Elektra
| Isolde Elchlepp
| Chrysothemis
| Helen Bickers
| Klytämnestra
| Renée Morloc
| Orest
| Randall Jakobsch
| Aegisth
| Hans-Dieter Bader
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) | Hannover
25.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Mihkel Kütson
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Bert Neumann
| Sandrina (Violante)
| Melanie Walz
| Arminda
| Rachael Tovey
| Ramiro
| n
| Serpetta
| Cordula Berner
| Nardo (Roberto)
| Shigeo Ishino
| Belfiore
| Vincent Karche
| Podesta
| Volker Thies
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Hannover
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Mihkel Kütson
|
| Calixto Bieito - Alfons Flores
| Manrico
| Ki-Chun Park
| Leonora
| Francesca Scaini
| Azucena
| Francesca Scaini
| Graf Luna
| Yalun Zhang
| Ferrando
| Hans-Peter Scheidegger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Hannover
13.04.2003 18:30:00
| O P
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Jossi Wieler und Sergio Morabito - Kazuko Watanabe
| Pelléas
| Will Hartmann
| Mélisande
| Alla Kravchuk
| Golaud
| Oliver Zwarg
| Arkel
| Xiaoliang Li
| Genoveva
| Danielle Grima
| Arzt
| n
| Der Kleine Yniold
| Sunhae Im
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Hannover
19.04.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Lutz de Veer
|
| Eike Gramss - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strawinski (Arbeitstitel) (Ballett) | Hannover
16.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Hannover
15.06.2003 18:30:00
| O WA
| Stephan Tetzlaff
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Andreas Szalla
| Nabucco
| Andreas Förster
| Ismaele
| Hans-Dieter Bader
| Zaccaria
| Hans-Peter König
| Abigaille
| Karen Bureau
| Fenena
| Carola Guber
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Hannover
22.06.2003 20:00:00
| O WA
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Hans-Peter Lehmann - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teseo (Händel) | Hannover
28.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Herrenhausen
| Wolfgang Katschner
|
| Axel Köhler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mit dem Feuer spielen (Ballett) | Heidelberg
13.09.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Irina Pauls - Katja Schröder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Heidelberg
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Thomas Kalb
|
| John Dew -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gesetze der Liebe? (Rameau) | Heidelberg
22.09.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Volker Christ
|
| Wolf Widder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Heidelberg
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Kalb
|
| Leonard Prinsloo -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gespenstersonate (Reimann) | Heidelberg
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Klubertanz
|
| Philipp Kochheim -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne and Thymos (Ballett) | Heidelberg
07.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P Werkraumtheater
|
|
| Irina Pauls / Konstantinos Rigos -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weihnachtsoratorium (Bach) | Heidelberg
11.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P Peterskirche
| Thomas Kalb
|
| Irina Pauls -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Heidelberg
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Volker Christ
|
| Wolfram Mehring -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dantons Tod (Einem) | Heidelberg
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Volker Christ
|
| Wolf Widder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Through Roses (Neikrug) | Heidelberg
07.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Werkraumtheater
|
|
| Wolf Widder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Heidelberg
31.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Kalb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Beggar's Opera (Britten) | Heidelberg
05.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Schloß
| Volker Christ
|
| Wolf Widder - Klaus Teepe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Heidenheim
04.07.2003
| O P
| Marco-Maria Canonika
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lemmenjuoma (Donizetti) | Helsinki
16.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Kari Tikka
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Guy Montavon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
König Lear (Sallinen) | Helsinki
21.08.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Okko Kamu
|
| Kari Heiskanen - Markku Hakuri
| König Lear
| Matti Salminen
| Goneril
| Taina Piira
| Regan
| Kirsi Tiihonen
| Cordelia
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Jester
| Aki Alamikkotervo
| Gloucester
| Jorma Hynninen
| Edgar
| Sauli Tiilikainen
| Edmund
| Jorma Silvasti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuhkimo (Prokofjew) (Ballett) | Helsinki
23.08.2002 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben Stevenson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hovanshtshina (Mussorgski) | Helsinki
13.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Mikko Franck
|
| Juha Hemánus - Anna Kontek
| Fürst Iwan
| Matti Salminen
| Fürst Andrey
| Viktor Lutsiuk
| Fürst Wassili
| b
| Bojar
| n
| Dosifoy
| Jyrki Korhonen
| Marfa
| Nina Terentieva
| Anna
| Tove Aahman
| Susanna
| Satu Vihavainene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bayadère (Minkus) | Helsinki
20.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Natalia Makarova -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Helsinki
28.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Gianandrea Noseda
|
| Jussi Tapola - Mark Väisänen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | Helsinki
25.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| John Storgards
|
| Lisbeth Landefort - Oiva Toikka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Helsinki
08.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Fiordiligi
| Tove Åman
| Dorabella
| Jenny Carlstedt
| Ferrando
| Ari Grönthal
| Guglielmo
| Tommi Hakala
| Despina
| Anna-Kristiina Kaappola
| Don Alfonso
| Juha Uusitalo
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Helsinki
13.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Michael Hampe - Mauro Pagano
| Angelina
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Don Magnifico
| Antti Suhonen
| Don Ramiro
| Bruce Fowler
| Dandini
| Sauli Tiilikainen
| Clorinda
| Tove Åman
| Tisbe
| Eeva-Liisa Saarinen
| Alidoro
| Hannu Forsberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matka Reimsiin (Rossini) | Helsinki
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Maurizio Barbacini
|
| Dario Fo -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ryöstö seraljista (Mozart) | Helsinki
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Helsinki
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Muhai Tang
|
| Siegwulf Turek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORACLE - PIERROT LUNAIRE (Ballett) | Helsinki
21.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Glen Tetley -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klinghofferin kuolema (Adams) | Helsinki
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Sian Edwards
|
| Tony Palmer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rondine (Puccini) | Helsinki
08.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Jussi Tapola -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luther (Kari Tikka) | Helsinki
24.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R Seinäjoella
| Kari Tikka
|
| Jussi Tapola -
|
| Esa Ruuttunen
|
| Lassi Virtanen
|
| Eeva-Liisa Saarinen
|
| Merja Wirkkala
|
| Jyrki Anttila
|
| Hannu Forsberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Helsinki
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Marco Armiliato
|
| Ralf Långbacka - Ralf Forsström
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Helsinki
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Anna-Marie Holmes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Helsinki
28.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Muhai Tang
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linie 1 (Ludwig/Heymann) | Hildesheim
21.08.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Anne Klinge - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Hildesheim
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Werner Seitzer
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Visitenkarte (Ballett) | Hildesheim
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Carlos Mathos -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Hildesheim
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Dorsch
|
| Urs Bircher - Susanne Balmus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Hildesheim
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Achim Falkenhausen
|
| Felix Dieckmann - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Hildesheim
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Werner Seitzer
|
| Peter Pawlik - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hair (MacDermot) | Hildesheim
22.12.2002 17:00:00
| M WA
| Achim Falkenhausen
|
| Gil Mehmert - Steffi Bruhn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Hildesheim
15.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Werner Seitzer
|
| n - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wir machen eine Oper (Britten) | Hildesheim
27.04.2003 11:00:00
| O P
| Achim Falkenhausen
|
| Sabine Jehner - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Hof/S
27.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Michael Blumenthal - Robert Geiger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Hof/S
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Michael Blumenthal - Robert Geiger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Show-Boat (Kern) | Hof/S
31.10.2002 20:00:00
| M P
| Wolfgang Lischke
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Heiko Mönnich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Hof/S
06.12.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Philipp Pointner
|
| Horst Ludwig - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Hof/S
31.01.2003 20:00:00
| B P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Jerzy Graczyk -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Hof/S
08.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Philipp Pointner
|
| Roland Spohr - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anything Goes (Porter) | Hof/S
17.04.2003 20:00:00
| M P
| Wolfgang Lischke
|
| Renate Rochell - Heiko Mönnich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dracula. Das Musical (Kosel) | Hof/S
09.05.2003 20:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Johannes Reitmeier - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond (Flotow) | Hof/S
14.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Annette Mahlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Innsbruck
20.08.2002 20:00:00
| Ch P Saal Tirol
| René Jacobs
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
|
| Jephta
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Storgè
| Patricia Bardon
| Iphis
| Rosemary Joshua
| Hamor
| Michael Chance
| Zebul
| D'Arcy Bleiker
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Innsbruck
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kongresshaus
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Michael D. Zimmermann
| Aida
| Caroline Thomas/Susanna von der Burg
| Radames
| Tomasz Kuk
| Amonasro
| Joachim Seipp
| Amneris
| Elena Batoukova
| König
| Lars Woldt
| Ramphis
| Yuri Shklyar
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gespenstersonate (Reimann) | Innsbruck
04.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kammerspiele
| Frank Cramer
|
| Thoman Oliver Niehaus - Bettina Munzer
| Die Mumie
| Christina Kubelka
| Das Fräulein
| Anja Scholz/Susanne Winter
| Der Alte
| Lars Woldt
| Arkenholz (Student)
| Alexander Mayr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ich tanze mit Dir in den Himmel hinein (Ballett) | Innsbruck
16.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Kammerspiele
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Helfried Lauckner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Innsbruck
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Helfried Lauckner
| Carmen
| Michelle Breedt/Marie-Claude Chappuis/Gundula Schneider
| Don José
| Dan Chamandy/Jorge Perdigon
| Escamillo
| Vladimir Chmelo/Sébastien Soules
| Micaëla
| Birgitte Christensen/Susanna von der Burg
| Zuniga
| Frederic Grager/Lars Woldt
| Morales
| Robert Merwald/Thomas Zisterer
| Remendado
| Marwan Shamiyeh/Christian Zenker
| Dancairo
| Dale Albright/Heinrich Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Innsbruck
25.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Tony Westwood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | Innsbruck
31.12.2002 19:00:00
| M WA
| Leif Klinkhardt
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Michael D. Zimmermann
|
| Gallagher Levi....Barbara Daniels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Innsbruck
02.02.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
| Tristan
| John Pierce
| Isolde
| Jayne Casselman
| Kurwenal
| Joachim Seipp
| Brangäne
| Michelle Breedt/Christina Kubelka
| Marke
| Yuri Shklyar
| Melot
| Dan Chamandy/Thomas Zisterer
| Seemann
| Robert Merwald
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Innsbruck
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Leif Klinkhardt
|
| Jean Renshaw - Hank Irwin Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julie (Benda) | Innsbruck
23.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Kammerspiele
| Frank Cramer
|
| Marina Wandruszka - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Innsbruck
02.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Frank Cramer
|
| John Dew - Thomas Gruber
| Turandot
| Ludmila Slepneva
| Altoum
| Heinrich Wolf
| Timur
| Lars Woldt
| Kalaf
| Deng Feng Zhao/Dan Chamandy
| Liu
| Birgitte Christensen/Sabine von Walther
| Ping
| Robert Merwald/Thomas Zisterer
| Pang
| Dan Chamandy/Dale Albright
| Pong
| Marwan Shamiyeh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Turco in Italia (Rossini) | Innsbruck
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Leif Klinkhardt
|
| Nigel Lowery -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) | Innsbruck
20.04.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Laurence Dale - Dietrich von Grebmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Innsbruck
21.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Cramer
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Innsbruck
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O P Landestheater
| René Jacobs
|
| Barrie Kosky - Klaus Grünberg
| La Musica/Speranza
| Carlos Mena
| Orfeo
| Stéphane Degout
| Euridice
| Nuria Rial
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| n
|
|
| Plutone
| Antonio Abete
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Olimpiade (Pergolesi) | Jesi
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Studio di San Floriano
| Ottavio Dantone
| Accademia Bizantina
| Italo Nunziata - Luigi Scoglio
| Clistene
| Mirko Guadagnini
| Aristea
| Gemma Bertagnolli
| Argene
| Gabriella Costa
| Licida
| Laura Polverelli
| Megacle
| Masha Carrera
| Aminta
| Mark Millhofer
| Alcandro
| Sonia Prina
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Kaiserslautern
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Bernd Weikl - Horst Thom
| Salome
| Janice Hall
| Jochanaan
| Peter Kovacs
| Herodes
| Udo Holdorf
| Herodias
| Susan Maclean
| Narraboth
| Erwin Feith
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zarewitsch (Lehár) | Kaiserslautern
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Holger Klembt - Otto Sujan
| Zarewitsch
| Bernd Gilman/Steffen Schantz
| Sonja
| Violetta Kowal/Vera Wenkert
| Iwan
| Bernd Könnes
| Mascha
| Andrea Chudak/Astrid Vosberg
| Großfürst
| Dieter Hofinger
| Ministerpräsident
| Hans-Joachim Müller
| Gräfin
| Marina Schörnig
| Oberhofmeister
| Hubertus Bohrer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) | Kaiserslautern
13.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Frank Kersting
|
| Till Stief - Norbert Ziermann
| Prinzessin Laya
| Adelheid Fink/Anette Yasmin Glaser
| Prinz Lilo-Taro
| Hans Jörg Bock
| Kanako Hilo
| n
| Kapitän
| Steffen Schantz/Juan Carlos Falcón
| Lloyd Harrison
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond (Flotow) | Kaiserslautern
01.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Siegmund Weinmeister
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Annette Mahlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Kaiserslautern
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Eva Reinthaller - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Kaiserslautern
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Urs Häberli - Thomas Dörfler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nostradamus (Roger Boggasch) | Kaiserslautern
01.03.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Johannes Reitmeier - Michael D. Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (Frid) | Kaiserslautern
13.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Werkstattbühne
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Dietmar Zerwes - Thomas Dörfler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Kaiserslautern
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Rebecca Rosenthal - Elke Schlottermüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Kaiserslautern
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Michael Haensel - Thomas Dörfler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | Karlsruhe
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| O WA
| Johannes Willig
|
| Ansgar Haag - Christian Floeren
| Elvira
| Natalia Melnik
| Enrichetta Di Francia
| n
| Lord Arturo Talbo
| Harrie van der Plas
| Sir Bruno Roberton
| n
| Sir Riccardo
| Tero Hannula
| Sir Giorgio
| Konstantin Gorny/Christof Fischesser
| Lord Gualtiero Valton
| Dae-Hee Shin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
generation.com (Ballett) | Karlsruhe
29.09.2002 19:00:01
| B P Kl. Haus
|
|
| Delbey, Domdom, Huddleston jr., Vieira -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Si j'étais Roi (Adam) | Karlsruhe
03.10.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
| Der König
| Timothy Sharp/Tero Hannula
| Prinzessin Nemea
| Soojin Moon/Natalia Melnik
| Prinz Kadoor
| Christof Fischesser/Luiz Molz
| Zephoris
| Deng Feng Zhao/Harrie van der Plas
| Zelide
| Tiny Peters
| Pifea
| Hans-Jörg Weinschenk
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Karlsruhe
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Alexander Schulin - Christoph Sehl
| Falstaff
| Günter von Kannen/Ambrogio Meistri/Jacek Strauch
| Ford
| Tero Hannula/Edward Gauntt
| Fenton
| Carsten Süß
| Dr. Cajus
| John Pickering
| Alice Ford
| Barbara Dobrzanska/Marianne Kienbaum-Nasrawi
| Nanetta
| Natalia Melnik/Susanne Cornelius
| Mrs. Quickly
| Ewa Wolak
| Meg Page
| Rosemara Ribeiro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Karlsruhe
06.10.2002 15:00:00
| B WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Karlsruhe
13.10.2002 19:00:00
| Ot WA
| Johannes Willig
|
| Pavel Fieber - Christian Floeren
| Adele
| Ina Schlingensiepen
| Rosalinde
| Barbara Dobrzanska
| Orlofsky
| Janja Vuletic
| Alfred
| John Pickering/Klaus Schneider
| Dr. Blind
| n
| Eisenstein
| Edward Gauntt/John Pickering
| Dr. Falke
| Christian Rieger
| Frank / Frosch
| Tero Hannula / Karl Friedrich/Udo Thomer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Facing Goya (Nyman) | Karlsruhe
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O EA Kl. Haus
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
| Contralto
| Hillary Summers
| Sopran1
| Annette Robbert
| Sopran2
| Wilja Ernst-Mosuraitis
| Tenor
| Kenneth Garrison
| Bariton
| Christian Rieger
| Goya
| Klaus Wallprecht
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu-Szenen (Xenakis) (Ballett) | Karlsruhe
26.10.2002 19:30:01
| B WA Kl. Haus
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Karlsruhe
27.10.2002 17:00:00
| O WA
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Christian Floeren
| Parsifal
| Klaus Schneider
| Amfortas
| Jacek Strauch
| Titurel
| Christof Fischesser/Luiz Molz
| Gurnemanz
| Ulrich Schneider
| Klingsor
| Klaus Wallprecht
| Kundry
| Wilja Ernst-Mosuraitis
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Karlsruhe
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Ulrich Peters - Christian Floeren
| Sarastro
| Ulrich Schneider/Peter Lobert
| Tamino
| Klaus Schneider
| Pamina
| Marianne Kienbaum-Nasrawi/Susanne Cornelius
| Königin der Nacht
| Ina Schlingensiepen
| Papageno
| Tero Hannula/Christian Rieger
| Papagena
| Tiny Peters
| Sprecher
| Rdward Gauntt/Christian Rieger
| Monostatos
| Günter Nowak
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Karlsruhe
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Achim Thorwald - Christian Floeren
| Carmen
| Ewa Wolak
| Don José
| Mauro Nicoletti/Thomas Piffka
| Escamillo
| Christian Rieger/Edward Gauntt
| Micaëla
| Marianne Kienbaum-Nasrawi/Barbara Bobrzanska
| Zuniga
| Ulrich Schneider
| Morales
| Hyung-Ki Kim
| Remendado
| Günter Nowak
| Dancairo
| John Pickering
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Karlsruhe
08.12.2002 19:00:00
| O WA
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Rudolf
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy/Mauro Nicoletti
| Mimi
| Barbara Dobrzanska
| Marcel
| Edward Gauntt/Christian Rieger
| Schaunard
| Tero Hanulla
| Collin
| Peter Lobert
| Musette
| Natalia MelnukIna Schlingensiepen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) | Karlsruhe
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Dominique Mentha - Helfried Lauckner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Karlsruhe
06.01.2003 19:00:00
| O WA
| Johannes Willig
|
| Glado von May - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Und ich sah... (Ballett) | Karlsruhe
18.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Karlsruhe
26.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
| Salome
| Elisabeth Hagedorn
| Jochanaan
| Klaus Wallprecht
| Herodes
| John Pickering
| Herodias
| Wilja Ernst-Mosuraitis
| Narraboth
| Klaus Schneider
| Page
| Rosemara Ribeiro
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giustino (Händel) | Karlsruhe
21.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Peer Boysen -
| Kaiser Anastasio
| Robert Crowe
| Arianna
| Kirsten Blase
| Leocasta
| Janja Vuletic
| Amanzio
| Charles Maxwell
| Giustino
| Kai Wessel
| Vitaliano
| Bernhard Berchtold
| Polidarte
| Peter Lobert
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucio Silla (Händel) | Karlsruhe
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kl. Haus
| Andreas Spering
|
| Ulrich Peters - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Karlsruhe
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trittico (Puccini) | Karlsruhe
12.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
...wo die Sonne den Mond berührt (Ballett) | Karlsruhe
19.04.2003 18:00:00
| B P Kl. Haus
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrillon (Massenet) | Karlsruhe
24.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Willig
|
| Renaud Doucet - André Barbe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Karlsruhe
14.06.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Achim Thorwald - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dalibor (Smetana) | Karlsruhe
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Hans Hollmann - Rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lambarena (Ballett) | Kassel
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ana Mondini -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Kassel
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Urs Leicht - Roy Spahn
| Cho-Cho-San
| Lona Culmer-Schellbach / Wiebke Göetjes
| Pinkerton
| Alfred (Jae-Hyoung) Kim
| Suzuki
| Alexandra Kloose
| Sharpless
| Manfred Volz / Tito (Dongjih) You
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Kassel
22.09.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Marc Piollet
|
| Elmar Gehlen - Bernd Knetsch
| Sarastro
| Vidar Gunnarsson
| Tamino
| Nikolai Schukoff
| Pamina
| Petra Labitzke / Marisca Mulder
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Sebastian Bollacher
| Papagena
| Sabine Pape
| Sprecher
| Dieter Hönig
| Monostatos
| Richard Roberts
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Kassel
29.09.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Antje Kaiser - Hans Dieter Schaal
| Eugen Onegin
| Sebastian Bollacher / Tito (Dongjih) You
| Tatiana
| Petra Schmidt
| Olga
| Alexandra Kloose
| Lenski
| Alfred (Jae-Hyoung) Kim
| Fürst Gremin
| Dieter Hönig
| Larina
| Michaela Mehring
| Filipjewna
| Anja Schmidt A.
| Triquet
| Jeffrey Treganza
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Kassel
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Marc Piollet
|
| Wolfram Mehring - Wolf Münzner
| Werther
| Alfred (Jae-Hyoung) Kim
| Charlotte
| Michaela Mehring
| Albert
| Tito (Dongjih) You / Sebastian Bollacher
| Sophie
| Petra Labitzke / Marisca Mulder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drei Schwestern (Eötvös) | Kassel
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| István Szabó - Zsolt Khell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Kassel
24.11.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Marc Piollet
|
| Ernö Weil - Dieter Stegmann
| Graf Almaviva
| Florian Mock
| Figaro
| Tito (Dongjih) You
| Rosina
| Marisca Nulder
| Bartolo
| Dieter Hönig
| Basilio
| Friedemann Röhlig
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Pompadour (Fall) | Kassel
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Arne Willimczik
|
| Ralph Bridle -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S' Wonderful (Ballett) | Kassel
12.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Arne Willimczik
|
| Ana Mondini - Marie-Luise Lichtenthal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Kassel
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Elmar Fulda -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Kassel
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Piollet
|
| Peter Palitzsch - Annette Riedel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Kassel
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Sigmar Steddin
|
| Winfried Bauernfeind - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Kassel
30.03.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten -
| Parsifal
| Gerhard Siegel
| Amfortas
| Ralf Lukas
| Titurel
| Friedemann Röhlig
| Gurnemanz
| Hans-Peter König
| Klingsor
| Manfred Volz / Erik Stumm
| Kundry
| Lona Culmer-Schellbach
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On The Town (Bernstein) | Kassel
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Arne Willimczik
|
| Hartmut H. Forche -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Kassel
14.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Piollet
|
| Wolfram Mehring -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Geschichte vom Soldaten (Strawinsky) | Kiel
11.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Studio
|
|
| Jörg Diekneite -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Kiel
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Peter Marschik
|
| Joachim Rathke - Philipp Kiefer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Kiel
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Schloß
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Bernd Damovsky -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phase I (Ballett) | Kiel
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Mario Schröder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Kiel
10.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Igor Folwill -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christophorus (Schreker) | Kiel
14.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) (Ballett) | Kiel
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
| Peter Marschik
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe der Danae (Strauss) | Kiel
09.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| konzertant -
| Danae
| Manuela Uhl
| Midas
| Robert Chafin
| Jupiter
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Merkur
| Hans-Jürgen Schöpflin/Burkhard Ulrich
| Pollux
| Burkhard Ulrich/Hans-Jürgen Schöpflin
| Xanthe
| Cornelia Zach
| Semele
| Cornelia Zach
| Europa
| Susanne Bernhard
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Morrison – König der Eidechsen (Ballett) | Kiel
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Mario Schröder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Spielwerk und die Prinzessin (Schreker) | Kiel
26.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Meister Florian
| Thomas J. Mayer
| Prinzessin
| Julia Henning
| Wanderbursche
| Hans-Jürgen Schöpflin
| Der Kastellan
| Hans Georg Ahrens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Kiel
06.02.2003 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Kiel
09.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Bernd Mottl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Traum des Vincent van Gogh (Ballett) | Kiel
13.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Mario Schröder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donna Diana (Reznicek) | Kiel
18.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Alexander von Pfeil -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phase II (Ballett) | Kiel
22.05.2003 20:00:00
| B P Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Mario Schröder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Kiel
04.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
| Allan Evans
|
| Jörg Sabrowski
|
| Burkhard Ulrich
|
| Hans Jürgen Schöpflin
|
| Monika Teepe
|
| Matthias Klein
|
| Roman Sadnik
|
| Jennifer Arnold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Kiel
07.06.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegmund
| Graham Sanders
| Sieglinde
| Monika Teepe
| Hunding
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Wotan
| Allan Evans
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Fricka
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waltraute
| Suzanne McLeod
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Kiel
17.06.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Wanderer
| Allan Evans
| Mime
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Fafner
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Erda
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waldvogel
| Martina Winter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Kiel
20.06.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Hagen
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Gutrune
| Turid Karlsen
| Gunther
| Jörg Sabrowski
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Waltraute
| Elena Zhidkova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Klagenfurt
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Dominik Wilgenbus - Udo Vollmer
| Gräfin Gabriele
| Elisabeth Berry-Flechl
| Fürst Ypsheim-Gindelbach
| Wolfgang Pampel
| Franziska
| n
| Josef, Kammerdiener
| Martin Niedermair
| Pepi
| Kerstin Grotrian
| Graf Balduin Zedlau
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Kagler
| Adi Hirschal
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Klagenfurt
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Keuschnig
|
| Oliver Tambosi - Andrea Hölzl
| Lulu
| Christiane Boesiger
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Gabriele Uher
| Th.-Garderobiere
| n
| Gymnasiast
| n
| Dr. Schön
| Allan Evans
| Alwa / Maler
| Wolfgang Bünten / Mark Tevis
| Medizinalrat
| n
| Schigolch
| Adalbert Waller
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casanova (Ballett) | Klagenfurt
24.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Alfio Giuffrida
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Klagenfurt
19.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Anouk Nicklisch - Roland Aeschlimann
| Sarastro
| Günther Groissböck
| Tamino
| Marcus Ullmann
| Pamina
| Bernarda Bobro
| Königin der Nacht
| Ingrid Kaiserfeld
| Papageno
| Florian Boesch
| Papagena
| Oriana Kurtheshi
| Sprecher
| Sebastian Holecek
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Klagenfurt
30.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Dietmar Pflegerl - Bernd-Dieter Müller
| Rudolf
| Claude Pia
| Mimi
| Sonora Vaice / Natalia Uschakova
| Marcel
| Peter Danailov
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Erla Kollaku
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Klagenfurt
03.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Koblenz
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Werner Heinrichmöller - Stephan Mannteuffel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Koblenz
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Anthony Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Koblenz
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Anton Marik
|
| Zachos Terzakis - Heinz Hansen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Koblenz
02.03.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Anton Marik
|
| Thorsten Donat - Annegret Ritzel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Noces (Strawinsky) | Koblenz
05.04.2003 19:30:01
| B P
| Bernhard Steiner
|
| Anthony Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Koblenz
05.04.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| Bernhard Steiner
|
| Anthony Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leonore (Beethoven) | Koblenz
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Karsten Huschke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rocky Horror Show (O'Brien) | Koblenz
06.06.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Holger Kappus
|
| Anthony Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Koblenz
10.07.2003 21:00:00
| O R Ehrenbreitstein
| Anton Marik
|
| Annegret Ritzel - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Köln
22.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| David Alden - Gideon Davey
| Don Giovanni
| Dietrich Henschel/Scott Hendricks
| Donna Anna
| Noemi Nadelmann/Victoria Loukianetz
| Donna Elvira
| Carola Guber/Lina Tetruashvili
| Don Ottavio
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson/Wolfgang Bünten
| Leporello
| Andrew Collis/Harry Peeters
| Zerline
| Claudia Rohrbach/Banu Böke
| Masetto
| Vesselin Stoykov/ Samuel Youn
| Komtur
| Dieter Schweikart
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Köln
05.10.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Günter Krämer - Jürgen Bäckmann
| Feldmarschallin
| Soile Isokoski
| Octavian
| Monica Groop
| Sophie
| Iride Martinez
| Baron Ochs
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Faninal
| Martin Gantner
| Sänger
| Daniel Kirch
| Valzacchi
| Martin Finke
| Annina
| Katja Boost
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Köln
26.10.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Christopher Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Santuzza
| Dalia Schaechter
| Turiddu
| Mikhail Davidoff
| Lucia
| Andrea Andonian/Katja Boost
| Alfio
| Donnie Ray Albert
| Lola
| Regina Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Köln
26.10.2002 19:30:02
| O P
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Christopher Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Mikhail Davidoff
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Lina Tetruashvili
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Donnie Ray Albert
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Johannes Preißinger
| Silvio
| Scott Hendricks
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Köln
01.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Stert
|
| Uwe Hergenröder - Ulrich Schulz
| Don Pasquale
| Maurizio Muraro/Francesco Facini
| Norina
| Natalie Karl
| Ernesto
| Daniel Kirch/Mario Zeffiri
| Malatesta
| Scott Hendricks
| Notar
| Francisco Vergara
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das geheime Königreich (Krenek) | Köln
03.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Yakult-Halle
|
|
| Christian Schuller - Ulrich Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Köln
28.11.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Robert Carsen - Patrick Kinmonth
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Renate Behle
| Wanderer
| Alan Titus
| Mime
| Gerhard Siegel
| Alberich
| Harry Peeters
| Fafner
| Dieter Schweikart
| Erda
| Katja Boost
| Waldvogel
| Banu Böke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Köln
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
| Sarastro
| Harry Peeters/Dieter Schweikart
| Tamino
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Pamina
| Banu Böke
| Königin der Nacht
| Romelia Lichtenstein/Regine Sacher
| Papageno
| Miljenko Turk
| Papagena
| Insun Min
| Sprecher
| Samuel Youn
| Monostatos
| Johannes Preißinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Köln
18.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Marc Piollet
|
| Günter Krämer - Gottfried Pilz
| Violetta Valery
| Victoria Loukianetz
| Alfredo
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Germont
| Bruno Caproni/Scott Hendricks
| Annina
| Andrea Andonian
| Gastone
| Hauke Möller
| Flora Bervoix
| Molly Fillemore
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Köln
19.01.2003 16:00:00
| O R
| Jun Märkl
|
| Robert Carsen - Patrick Kinmonth
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Donner
| Samuel Youn
| Loge
| Hubert Delamboye
| Froh
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Freia
| Friederike Meinel
| Alberich
| Oskar Hillebrandt
| Mime
| Johannes Preißinger
| Fricka
| Doris Soffel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Köln
26.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Emmanuel Villaume
|
| Willy Decker - Gussmann
| Rudolf
| Bülent Bezduz
| Mimi
| Lina Tetruashvili
| Marcel
| Bruno Caproni/Scott Hendricks
| Schaunard
| Samuel Youn
| Collin
| Vesselin Stoykov
| Musette
| Claudia Rohrbach
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Köln
16.02.2003 16:00:00
| O R
| Martin André
|
| Robert Carsen - Boruzescu
| Macbeth
| Bruno Caproni
| Lady Macbeth
| n
| Banquo
| Peter Rose
| Macduff
| Alexander Fedin
| Malcolm
| Hauke Möller
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) | Köln
18.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Philharmonie
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Limonen aus Sizilien (Trojahn) | Köln
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O UA
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Günter Krämer - Ulrich Schulz
| Andreas Fabbri
| Andrew Collis
| Bartolomeo Ciaccia
| Martin Finke
| Antonio Serra
| Thomas Mohr
| Ferdinando
| Andrew Collis
| Micuccio Bonavino
| Daniel Kirch
| Alberto Califano
| Thomas Mohr
| Giulia
| Melanie Walz
| Teresina
| Melanie Walz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Banditen (Offenbach) | Köln
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Johannes Stert
|
| Helmuth Lohner - Rolf Langenfaß
| Falsacappá
| Martin Finke
| Fiorella
| Claudia Rohrbach
| Fragoletto
| Ann Hallenberg
| Pietro
| Werner Sindemann
| Herzog von Mantua
| Hauke Möller
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kopenhagen (Graewe) | Köln
19.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P Halle Kalk
|
|
| Uwe Hergenröder - Ulrich Schulz
| Nils Bohr
| Ulrich Hielscher
| Margarethe Bohr
| Dalia Schaechter
| Werner Heisenberg
| Johannes Preißinger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola ossìa La bontà in trionfo (Rossini) | Köln
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Torsten Fischer - Herbert Schäfer
| Angelina
| Paula Rasmussen/Ann Hallenberg
| Don Magnifico
| Egil Silins/Andrew Collis
| Don Ramiro
| Ray M. Wade
| Dandini
| Scott Hendricks/Miljenko Turk
| Clorinda
| Banu Böke
| Tisbe
| Katja Boost/Joslyn Rechter
| Alidoro
| Vesselin Stoykov
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die heilige Ente (Gál) | Köln
03.05.2003 19:30:01
| O P Yakult-Halle
|
|
| Christian Schuller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Köln
24.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Helmuth Lohner - Rolf Langenfass
| Adele
| Claudia Rohrbach
| Rosalinde
| Noemi Nadelmann
| Orlofsky
| Ute Döring/Regina Richter
| Alfred
| Marko Kathol/Hauke Möller
| Dr. Blind
| Martin Finke
| Eisenstein
| Thomas Mohr
| Dr. Falke
| Andrew Collis
| Frank / Frosch
| Ulrich Hielscher / Herbert Feuerstein
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Jakobiner (Dvorák) | Köln
19.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Philharmonie
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gärtnerin aus Liebe (Mozart) | Köln
21.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Stert
|
| Christian Schuller - Jens Kilian
| Sandrina (Violante)
| Banu Böke
| Arminda
| Lina Tetruashvili
| Ramiro
| Ann Hallenberg/Molly Fillmore
| Serpetta
| Insun Min
| Nardo (Roberto)
| Miljenko Turk
| Belfiore
| Hauke Möller
| Podesta
| Johannes Preißinger
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antichrist (Langgaard) | Kopenhagen
17.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Royal Coach Hall
| Thomas Dausgaard
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm - Bente Lykke Møller
| The Scarlet Beast
| Jon Ketilsson
| The Lie
| Johnny van Hal
| The Great Whore
| Camilla Nylund
| Spirit of Mystery
| Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Despondency
| Susanne Resmark
| Echo of Spirit of Mystery/Mystical Voice
| Helene Gjerris
| The Mouth
| Poul Elming
| Lucifer
| Sten Byriel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Kopenhagen
19.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Christian Badea
|
| Mikael Melbye -
| Fiordiligi
| Ylva Kihlberg
| Dorabella
| Elisabeth Halling
| Ferrando
| Michael Kristensen
| Guglielmo
| Palle Knudsen
| Despina
| Gisela Stille / Lise-Lotte Nielsen
| Don Alfonso
| Jonathan Veira
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Kopenhagen
20.08.2002 18:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Tristan
| Stig Andersen
| Isolde
| Tina Kiberg
| Kurwenal
| Kjeld Christoffersen
| Brangäne
| Randi Stene/Susanne Resmark
| Marke
| Stephen Milling/Christian Christiansen
| Melot
| Thomas Poulsen Kragh/Poul Elming
| Seemann
| Peter Lodahl
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Kopenhagen
24.08.2002 20:00:02
| B R Old Stage
|
|
| John Cranko - Elisabeth Dalton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Folk Tale (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
04.09.2002 12:00:00
| B R Old Stage
|
|
| August Bournonville - H.M. Queen Margrethe II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Kopenhagen
09.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
|
| Dieter Kaegi - Bruno Schwengl
| Idomeneo
| Poul Elming/Michael Kristensen
| Idamante
| Hanne Fischer
| Ilia
| Henriette Bonde-Hansen/Djina Mai-Mai
| Elettra
| Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Arbace
| Bengt-Ola Morgny
| Oberpriester
| Thomas Poulsen Kragh
| La Voce
| Anders Jakobsson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Kopenhagen
22.09.2002 15:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Michel Plasson
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Werther
| Niels Jørgen Riis
| Charlotte
| Randi Stene
| Albert
| Per Høyer
| Sophie
| Gisela Stille
| Johann
| Ole Sørensen
| Brulmann
| Thomas Peter Koppel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odyssey (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
12.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Old Stage
| Miltos Logiadis
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansel and Grethel (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
13.10.2002 12:00:00
| B P New Stage
|
|
| Pär Isberg - Bo-Ruben Hedwall
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billy Budd (Britten) | Kopenhagen
19.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Old Stage
| Ion Marin
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Kapitän Vere
| Ole Hedegaard/Jens Krogsgaard
| Billy Budd
| Bo Skovhus/Johannes Mannov
| Claggart
| Jonathan Veira
| Mr. Redburn
| Kjeld Christoffersen
| Mr. Flint
| Jens Bruno Hansen
| Lieutnant Ratcliffe
| Anders Jakobsson
| Red Whiskers
| Bengt-Ola Morgny
| Donald
| John Lundgren
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Kopenhagen
09.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Old Stage
| Giordano Bellincampi
|
| Jan Maagaard - Johannes Leiacker
| Manon Lescaut
| Anne Margrethe Dahl/Gitta-Maria Sjöberg
| Lescaut
| Per Høyer
| des Grieux
| Ernst Dalsgard
| Geronte
| Anders Jakobsson
| Edmondo
| Niels Jørgen Riis/Gert Henning-Jensen
| L'Oste
| Uffe Henriksen/Ove Mynderup
| Un Musico
| Elisabeth Halling/Elsebeth Lund
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| Imre György/Mark McLeod
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Conservatory, The Lesson and Etudes (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
15.11.2002 20:00:00
| B P Old Stage
|
|
| Flemming Flindt - Bernard Daydé
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Nut Cracker (Tschaikowski) | Kopenhagen
30.11.2002 16:00:00
| B R Tivoli
|
|
| Alexei Ratmansky - Mikael Melbye
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Kopenhagen
04.12.2002 20:00:02
| O P Old Stage
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Mikael Melbye -
| Herzog
| Joseph Calleja/Niels Jørgen Riis
| Rigoletto
| Guido Paevatalu
| Gilda
| Inger Dam-Jensen/Sine Bundgaard
| Sparafucile
| Christian Christiansen/ Anders Jakobsson
| Maddalena
| Anette Bod/Emma Lyrén
| Monterone
| John Lundgren/Anders Jakobsson
| Marullo
| Hans Lawaetz/Visti Hald
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Kopenhagen
27.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Göran Järvefelt - Carl Friedrich Oberle
| Philipp II.
| Stephen Milling/Christian Christiansen
| Don Carlos
| Jon Ketilsson
| Posa
| Per Høyer
| Elisabeth
| Irene Theorin
| Eboli
| Susanne Resmark
| Großinquisitor
| Sten Byriel/Anders Jakobsson
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Charlotte Meldgaard
| Tebaldo
| Lise-Lotte Nielsen/Maria Keohane
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Kopenhagen
03.02.2003 20:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Mikael Melbye -
| Salome
| Tina Kiberg/Inga Nielsen
| Jochanaan
| Kjeld Christoffersen
| Herodes
| Ole Hedegaard
| Herodias
| Lone Koppel
| Narraboth
| Michael Kristensen
| Page
| Elisabeth Halling
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Kopenhagen
21.02.2003 20:00:00
| B P Old Stage
|
|
| Sir Kenneth MacMillan - Mia Stensgaard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Kopenhagen
01.03.2003 20:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
|
| Kasper Holten and John Laursen -
| Graf Almaviva
| Rickard Söderberg
| Figaro
| Palle Knudsen
| Rosina
| Tuva Semmingsen
| Bartolo
| Guido Paevatalu
| Basilio
| Jens Bruno Hansen
| Fiorillo
| Jens Søndergaard/Bo Glies Nanfred
| Marzelline
| Lise-Lotte Nielsen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
i-k-o-n (Frandsen) | Kopenhagen
15.03.2003 20:00:00
| O UA Old Stage
| Giordano Bellincampi
|
| Peter Langdal - Karin Betz
| The Managing Director
| Johan Reuter
| The Diva
| Anne Margrethe Dahl
| The Artist
| Palle Knudsen/Michael Lindberg
| The Accountant
| Gert Henning-Jensen
| The Secretary
| Gisela Stille
| The Chairman of the Board
| Sten Byriel
| Cho-Cho-San
| Djina Mai-Mai
| The Lawyer
| Ole Hedegaard
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Kopenhagen
08.04.2003 18:30:00
| O P Old Stage
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Kasper Holten - Steffen Aarfing og Marie í Dali
| Siegmund
| Poul Elming/Stig Andersen
| Sieglinde
| Irene Theorin
| Hunding
| Stephen Milling/Christian Christiansen
| Wotan
| James Johnson
| Brünnhilde
| Tina Kiberg
| Fricka
| Randi Stene/Susanne Resmark
| Waltraute
| Hanne Fischer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napoli (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
11.04.2003 20:00:00
| B P Old Stage
|
|
| August Bournonville - Søren Frandsen and Ove Christian Pedersen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | Kopenhagen
09.05.2003 20:00:00
| O R Old Stage
| Peter Schneider
|
| Mikael Melbye -
| Arabella
| Gitta-Maria Sjöberg
| Zdenka
| Inger Dam-Jensen
| Mandryka
| Johan Reuter
| Graf Waldner
| Sten Byriel
| Adelaide
| Elsebeth Lund
| Matteo
| Gert Henning-Jensen
| Graf Elemer
| Johnny van Hal
| Fiakermilli
| Lise-Lotte Nielsen/Djina Mai-Mai
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napoli - The New City (Ballett) | Kopenhagen
05.06.2003 20:00:00
| B P New Stage
|
|
| Tim Rushton -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Krefeld
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Kniesbeck - Monika Gora
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Krefeld
02.10.2002 20:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Kniesbeck - Monika Gora
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weisse Rose (Zimmermann) | Krefeld
16.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Fabrik Heeder
|
|
| Jens Fischer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Krefeld
19.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Allan Bergius
|
| Mascha Pörzgen - Andreas Jander
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Krefeld
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
| Ballett
| Heidrun Schwaarz - Germinal Casado
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Krefeld
08.11.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Allan Bergius
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Friederike Singer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Krefeld
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Allan Bergius
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Friederike Singer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Krefeld
22.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Jens Pesel - Konrad Hartmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Krefeld
06.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Allan Bergius
|
| Reto Nickler - Christoph Rasche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus (Rihm) | Krefeld
02.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Gregor Horres - Kirsten Dephoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Welt auf dem Monde (Haydn) | Krefeld
13.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulrich Wagner
|
| Sergio Vela -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Landshut
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Martine Veh - Ursula Beutler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Landshut
03.01.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Aron Stiehl - Elke Schlottermüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodelinda (Händel) | Landshut
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Vivienne Newport - Lukas Noll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Landshut
25.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Stefan Tilch - Charles Cusick-Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Raub der Lukretia (Britten) | Landshut
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Roland Schwab - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Véronique (Messager) | Lausanne
22.09.2002 17:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Alain Garichot - Denis Fruchaud
| Florestan de Valaincourt
| Jean-Sébastien Bou
| Evariste Coquenard
| Vincent Pavesi
| Loustot
| Jean-Louis Meunier
| Hélène de Solanges
| Christine Rigaud
| Agathe Coquenard
| Fabienne Hermenjat
| Ermerance de Champ s'Azur
| Marie-Thérèse Keller
| Séraphin
| Christophe Crapez
| Denise
| Gyslaine Waelchli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Capricciosa Corretta (Martin y Soler) | Lausanne
08.12.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Rita de Letteriis - Philippe Miesch
| Fiuta
| Josep-Miquel Ramon
| Ciprigna
| Marguerite Krull
| Graf Lelio
| Yves Saelens
| Bonario
| Enrique Baquerizo
| Don Giglio
| Carlos Marin
| Isabella
| Katia Velletaz
| Cilia
| Raffaella Milanesi
| Valerio
| Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Lausanne
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Laurent Pelly - Chantal Thomas
| Hoffmann
| Marlin Miller
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Laurent Naouri
| Olympia
| Natalie Dessay
| Giulietta
| Natalie Dessay
| Antonia
| Natalie Dessay
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medeamaterial (Dusapin) | Lausanne
13.04.2003 17:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Stephan Grögler - Véronique Seymat
| Medea
| Caroline Stein
|
| Gyslaine Waelchli
|
| Natacha Ducret
|
| Katalyn Károlyi
|
| Christophe Dumaux
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Lausanne
05.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Claude Stratz - Ezio Toffolutti
| Rudolf
| Ilia Levinski
| Mimi
| Norah Amsellem
| Marcel
| Carlos Marin
| Schaunard
| Evgueniy Alexiev
| Collin
| Nicolas Testé
| Musette
| Raffaella Milanesi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schöne Galathee (Suppé) | Leipzig
16.08.2002 21:00:00
| Ot P Opernhaus, Foyer
| Jörg Krüger
|
| Gundula Nowack -
| Galathee
| Eun Yee You
|
|
| Ganymed
| Jürgen Kurth
| Mydas
| Martin Petzold
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ich, Marlene (Lewandowsky/Kosel) | Leipzig
31.08.2002 19:00:00
| M P Dreilinden
|
|
| Heiner Bruns -
|
| Petra Constanza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Leipzig
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| Robert Carsen - Paul Steinberg
| Cho-Cho-San
| Majken Bjerno, Svetlana Katchour
| Pinkerton
| Jyrki Anttila
| Suzuki
| Annelott Damm, Anne-Marie Seager
| Sharpless
| Martin Ackermann, Jürgen Kurth
| Onkel Bonze
| James Moellenhoff
| Goro
| Dan Karlström
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Leipzig
07.09.2002 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Franziska Severin - Thomas Gabriel
| Leopold
| Karl Zugowski
| Anhilte
| Anne-Kathrin Fischer
| Edwin Ronald
| Heinz Hartel
| Komtesse Stasi
| Katja Kriesel
| Graf Boni Káncsiánu
| Andreas Rainer
| Sylva Varescu
| Christine Bath
| Eugen Rohnsdorff
| Ralf Schlotthauer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Leipzig
21.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Ivan Anguélov
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Colin Walker
| Herzog
| Stefano Secco
| Rigoletto
| Seng-Hyoun Ko
| Gilda
| Eun Yee You
| Sparafucile
| Petri Lindroos / James Moellenhoff
| Maddalena
| Kathrin Göring
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Leipzig
21.09.2002 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Katja Drewanz - Hermann Feuchter
| Eurydice
| Christine Bath
| Jupiter
| Folker Herterich
| Orphee
| Heinz Hartel
| öffentliche Meinung
| Angela Mehling
| Venus
| Anne-Kathrin Fischer
| Styx
| Karl Zugowski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mein Freund Bunbury (Natschinski) | Leipzig
05.10.2002 19:00:00
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Karl Zugowski - Marlis Knoblauch
| Jack Worthing
| Milko Milev
| Cecily Cardew
| Beate Gabriel, Nadine Hammer
| Algernoon Moncrieff
| Markus Liske, Andreas Rainer
| Lady Augusta Bracknell
| Anne-Kathrin Fischer, Angela Mehling
| Gwendolen
| Katja Kriesel, Mandy Büchner
| Frederick Chasuble
| Folker Herterich
| Laetitia Prism
| Margarete Junghans
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rot und Schwarz (Berlioz) | Leipzig
12.10.2002 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
| Mathis Dulack
|
| Uwe Scholz - Toni Businger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Leipzig
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Pietro Rizzo
|
| Uwe Wand - Wolf Münzner
| Falstaff
| Alberto Rinaldi
| Ford
| Tommi Hakala
| Fenton
| Tomas Zagórski
| Dr. Cajus
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Alice Ford
| Majken Bjerno
| Nanetta
| Eun Yee You
| Mrs. Quickly
| Annelott Damm
| Meg Page
| Kathrin Göring
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Leipzig
19.10.2002 19:00:01
| Ot P Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Karl Zugowski - Marlis Knoblauch
| Julia de Weert
| Christine Bath, Saskia Steinfeld
| Hannchen
| Beate Gabriel
| Josef Kuhbrot
| n
| Wilhelmine
| Margarethe Junghans
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Andreas Rainer
| Ein Fremder
| Markus Liske
| Ein zweiter Fremder
| Milko Milev
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Leipzig
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
| Jesus
| Woodrow Thompson
| Maria Magdalena
| Angela Mehling, Sabine Töpfer
| Judas
| Previn Moore
| Petrus
| Tilmann Giebel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Leipzig
31.10.2002 15:00:00
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Horst-Dieter Brand - Eva Giesel
| Gräfin Gabriele
| Christine Bath
| Fürst Ypsheim-Gindelbach
| Karl Zugowski
| Franziska
| Gunda Baumgärtner
| Josef, Kammerdiener
| Andreas Rainer
| Pepi
| Beate Gabriel
| Graf Balduin Zedlau
| Heinz Hartel, Markus Liske
| Kagler
| Folker Herterich
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Sound of Music (Operette) | Leipzig
09.11.2002 19:00:01
| M P Dreilinden
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Leipzig
15.11.2002 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Klaus Winter - Jochen Schube
| Henry Higgins
| Karl Zugowski
| Eliza Doolittle
| Anne-Kathrin Fischer
| Alfred P. Doolittle
| Folker Herterich
| Pickering
| Hans-Gottfried Henkel, Walter Reimsbach
| Mrs. Higgins
| Gerda Hannemann
| Mrs. Pearce
| Sylvia Arndt
| Freddy Eynsford Hill
| Ralf Schlotthauer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust's Verdammnis (Berlioz) | Leipzig
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Daniel Mesguich - Csaba Antal
| Margarethe
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Faust
| Luca Lombardo
| Mephisto
| Petri Lindroos
| Brander
| Ain Anger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Leipzig
27.11.2002 19:30:00
| M R Dreilinden
| Robert Hanell
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
| Eva Perón
| Petra Constanza, Frauke Nehrig
| Che
| Markus Liske
| Perón
| Karl Zugowski
| Magaldi
| Heinz Hartel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pariser Leben (Offenbach) | Leipzig
29.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Jerome Savary - Michel Lebois
| Baron von Gondremarc
| Dieter Scholz
| Baronin Christine
| Hendrikje Wangemann
|
|
| Bobinet Chigard
| Tuomas Pursio
| Metella
| Cornelia Helfricht, Kathrin Göring
| Jean Frick
| James Frost
| Gabriele
| Birgit Binnewies
| Pompa di Matadores
| Dan Karlström, Martin Petzold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Feuerwerk (Burkhard) | Leipzig
30.11.2002 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
|
|
| Karl Zugowski - Marlis Knoblauch
| Der Vater
| Hans-Joachim Beyer
| Die Mutter
| Barbara Helgert
| Anna
| Beate Gabriel, Katja Kriesel
| Robert
| Andreas Rainer
| Die Köchin
| Sabine Töpfer
| Onkel Fritz
| Folker Herterich
| Tante Berta
| Margarete Junghans
| Onkel Gustav
| Hans-Gottfried Henkel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Leipzig
06.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Maria-Elena Amos -
| Hoffmann
| Robert Chafin
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Martin Ackermann
| Olympia
| Eun Yee You
| Giulietta
| Marisol Montalvo
| Antonia
| Marika Schönberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giuditta (Lehár) | Leipzig
06.12.2002 19:30:01
| O P Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Leipzig
12.12.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Opernhaus
| Frank Hube
|
| Uwe Scholz - Toni Businger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | Leipzig
18.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Cornelia Rippschläger - Reiner Sinell
| Graf Eberbach
| Tommi Hakala, Jürgen Kurth
| Gräfin
| Annelott Damm
| Baronin Freimann
| Birgit Binnewies, Hendrikje Wangemann
| Baculus
| Roland Schubert
| Baron Kronthal
| Jörg Hering
| Gretchen
| Ainhoa Garmendia
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Leipzig
01.02.2003 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Günter Lohse - Peter Manhardt
| Saffi
| Christine Bath
| Sandor Barinkay
| Heinz Hartel
| Kalman Zsupan
| Folker Herterich
| Graf Peter Homonay
| Milko Milev
| Arsena
| Beate Gabriel
| Czipra
| Chariklia Mavropoulou
| Mirabella
| Barbara Helgert, Margarete Junghans
| Graf Carnero
| Ralf Schlotthauer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Leipzig
22.02.2003 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
| Mathis Dulack
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Leipzig
28.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Michael Heinicke - Peter Pabst
| Carmen
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Don José
| Jean-Pierre Furlan
| Escamillo
| Martin Ackermann
| Micaëla
| Birgit Binnewies
| Zuniga
| Ain Anger, Petri Lindroos, Tuomas Pursio
| Morales
| Tommi Hakala
| Remendado
| Torsten Süring
| Dancairo
| Jürgen Kurth
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Leipzig
01.03.2003 19:00:01
| Ot P Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
| Adele
| Beate Gabriel
| Rosalinde
| Christine Bath
| Orlofsky
| Kathrin Göring, Anne-Marie Seager
| Alfred
| Heinz Hartel
| Dr. Blind
| Andreas Rainer
| Eisenstein
| Jürgen Müller, Markus Liske
| Dr. Falke
| Milko Milev
| Frank / Frosch
| Folker Herterich / Franz Suhrada
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Leipzig
12.03.2003 19:30:00
| M R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Wolfram Kremer - Serge Marzolff
| Maria
| Nora Kaminiczny
| Tony
| Markus Liske
| Anita
| Angela Mehling, Sabine Töpfer
| Riff
| Torsten Stoll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hommage à Balanchine (Ballett) | Leipzig
14.03.2003 19:30:00
| B R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Leipzig
05.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Frank Beermann
|
| John Dew - Thomas Gruber
| Amina
| Eun Yee You
| Lisa
| Ainhoa Garmendia
| Teresa
| Kathrin Göring
| Elvino
| Stefano Secco
| Rodolfo
| Tuomas Pursio
| Notar
| n
| Alessio
| Mirko Janiska
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Leipzig
10.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Mario Venzago
|
| Wolfgang Engel - Horst Vogelsang
| Philipp II.
| Ain Anger, Petri Lindroos
| Don Carlos
| Rafael Rojas
| Posa
| Martin Ackermann, Tommi Hakala
| Elisabeth
| Svetlana Katchour
| Eboli
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Großinquisitor
| James Moellenhoff
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| n
| Tebaldo
| Ausrine Stundyte
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 8 (Bruckner) | Leipzig
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| B R Opernhaus
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Uwe Scholz - Rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert-Stolz-Gala (Operette) | Leipzig
26.04.2003 19:00:00
| Ot P Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Monika Geppert -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frau Luna (Lincke) | Leipzig
10.05.2003 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Wolfgang Weit - Manfred Bitterlich
| Frau Luna
| Lynda Kemeny
| Prinz Sternschnuppe
| Andreas Rainer
| Theophil
| Karl Zugowski
| Pusebach
| Sylvia Arndt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Leipzig
17.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Asher Fisch
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Graf Ottokar
| Tommi Hakala, Jürgen Kurth
| Kuno
| Ain Anger, Erwin Noack
| Agathe
| Majken Bjerno, Marika Schönberg
| Ännchen
| Ainhoa Garmendia
| Kaspar
| n
| Max
| Robert Chafin
| Eremit
| James Moellenhoff
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Leipzig
24.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Marcel Keller
| Feldmarschallin
| Elisabeth Meyer-Topsoe
| Octavian
| Cornelia Helfricht / Anne-Marie Seager
| Sophie
| Eun Yee You
| Baron Ochs
| Michael Eder
| Faninal
| Jürgen Kurth
| Sänger
| n
| Valzacchi
| Martin Petzold
| Annina
| Vuokko Kekäläinen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Empio Punito (Melani) | Leipzig
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Schauspielhaus
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Eric Vigner -
| Atrace
| Tommi Hakala
| Clorindo
| Kathrin Göring
| Atamira
| Marika Schönberg
| Acrimante
| Marguerite Krull
| Bibi
| Tuomas Pursio
| Delfa
| Martin Petzold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Leipzig
07.06.2003 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Voyage (Glass) | Linz
06.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Daniela Kurz - Benita Roth
| Der Wisenschaftler
| Lars Lettner
| Die Kommandantin
| Ruth Bormann
| Königin Isabella
| Karen Robertson
| Kolumbus
| Klaus-Dieter Lerche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Linz
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Matthias Davids - Knut Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Linz
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Ingo Ingensand
|
| Torsten Schröder - Bettina Meier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Linz
01.11.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Wolfgang Bozic
|
| Stefan Herheim - Kathrin Susan Brose
| Tannhäuser
| Stephen Gould
| Elisabeth
| Karen Robertson
| Venus
| Elena Batoukova
| Landgraf Hermann
| Carsten Wittmoser
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Daniel Ohlenschläger
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Eric Laporte
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballettabend I (Ballett) | Linz
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Robert Poole -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Linz
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Tibor Pazmany
|
| Leonard Prinsloo - Anne Marie Legenstein
| Macbeth
| Andrej Baturkin
| Lady Macbeth
| Maria Dragoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Nibelungen (Straus) | Linz
22.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA Kammerspiele
| Tibor Pazmany
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Linz
15.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Tibor Pazmany
|
| Michael Sturm - Renate Schuler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Linz
26.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Jochem Hochstenbach
|
| Didier von Orlowsky -
| Fiordiligi
| Arantxa Armentia
| Dorabella
| Valentina Kutzarova
| Ferrando
| Eric Laporte
| Guglielmo
| Daniel Ohlenschläger
| Despina
| Andrea Lang
| Don Alfonso
| William Mason
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Linz
02.02.2003 19:30:01
| O P
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Chris Alexander - Marina Hellmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Linz
02.02.2003 19:30:02
| O P
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Chris Alexander - Marina Hellmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Linz
23.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jochem Hochstenbach
|
| Dominik Neuner - Susanne Hubrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballettabend II (Ballett) | Linz
10.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Robert Poole -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) | Linz
12.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kammerspiele
| Ingo Ingensand
|
| Brigitta Gillessen - Ute Lindenbeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Linz
25.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Bozic
|
| Bernarda Horres - Alexandra Pitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Serrana (Keil) | Lissabon
12.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Christian Gangneron - Thierry Leproust
| Zabel, die Serrana
| Maria Pia Ionata
| Pedro
| Antonello Palombi
| Marcelo
| Jorge Vaz de Carvalho
| Nabor
| Giorgio Surian
| Andre
| Carlos Guilherme
| Manuel
| Luís Rodrigues
| Ein Schäfer
| Mário João Alves
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Lissabon
06.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Violetta Valery
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Alfredo
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Germont
| Ambrogio Maestri
| Annina
| Angélica Neto/Luísa
| Gastone
| José Manuel Araújo
| Flora Bervoix
| Maya Dashuk
| Barone Douphol
| Mário Redondo
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Luís Rodrigues
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) | Lissabon
19.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Arnold Östman
|
| konzertant -
| Orpheus
| Bernadette Manca di Nissa
| Eurydike
| Carmela Remigio
| Eros (Amor)
| Ana Ferraz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Lissabon
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Graham Vick - Richard Hudson
| Manon Lescaut
| Norma Fantini
| Lescaut
| José Fardilha
| des Grieux
| Keith Olsen
| Geronte
| Theodore Coresi
| Edmondo
| Francesco Meli
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charodeyka (Tschaikowski) | Lissabon
25.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| David Pountney - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Fürst Kurtjatew
| Viktor Chernomortsev
| Fürstin Eupraxia
| Olga Sergeeva
| Juri
| Vladimir Grichko
| Nastasja
| Olga Savova
|
|
| Balakin
| Carlos Guilherme
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean d'Arc au bucher (Honegger) | Lissabon
24.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Luis Miguel Cintra - Luis Miguel Cintra
|
|
|
|
| Johanna
| Isabelle Huppert
| Bruder Dominik
| Luis Miguel Cintra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Berlioz) | Lissabon
28.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| João Grosso -
| Alt
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Tenor
| Stephen Mark Brown
| Frate Lorenzo
| Orlin Anastassov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Lissabon
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Toni Servillo -
| Ariadne
| Elisabeth-Maria Wachutka
| Bachus
| Jyrki Niskanen
| Zerbinetta
| Vassiliki Karajanni
|
|
| Komponist
| Michele Breedt
| Harlekin
| Luís Rodrigues
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Ljubljana
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | London
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Ariadne
| Petra Lang
| Bachus
| Robert Brubaker
| Zerbinetta
| Natalie Dessay
| Musiklehrer
| Thomas Allen
| Komponist
| Sophie Koch
| Harlekin
| Nathan Gunn
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | London
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
| Tito Vespasiano
| Bruce Ford
| Vitellia
| Barbara Frittoli
| Servilia
| Anna Netrebko
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Katarina Karneus
| Publio
| Brindley Sherratt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | London
12.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Maurizio Benini
|
| David McVicar - Michael Vale
| Herzog
| Ramon Vargas
| Rigoletto
| Carlos Alvarez
| Gilda
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Sparafucile
| Eric Halfvarson / Kurt Rydl
| Maddalena
| Leah-Marian Jones
| Monterone
| Darren Jeffery
| Marullo
| Grant Doyle
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | London
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Andrei Serban - Jeremy Sutcliffe
| Turandot
| Frances Ginzer / Anna Shafajinskaia
| Altoum
| Francis Egerton
| Timur
| Robert Lloyd / Graeme Broadbent
| Kalaf
| Richard Margison / Janez Lotric
| Liu
| Li Ping Zhang / Elena Kelessidi
| Ping
| Quentin Hayes
| Pang
| Martyn Hill
| Pong
| Timothy Robinson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Masnadieri (Verdi) | London
30.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Edward Downes
|
| Elijah Moshinsky - Paul Brown
| Massimiliano
| Rene Pape
| Carlo
| Franco Farina
| Francesco
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
| Amalia
| Paula Delligatti
| Arminio
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Moser
| Eric Halfvarson
| Rolla
| Grant Doyle
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | London
15.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Keith Warner - Stephanos Lazaridis
| Wozzeck
| Matthias Goerne
| Marie
| Katarina Dalayman
| Andreas
| Alasdair Elliott
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Eric Halfvarson
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Francis Egerton
| Margret
| Claire Powell
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rhinegold (Wagner) | London
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera Barbican Centre
| Paul Daniel
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tryst - Gong - Carmen (Ballett) | London
22.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Christopher Wheeldon - Mark Morris - Mats Ek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mayerling (Ballett) | London
29.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Kenneth MacMillan - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Valkyrie (Wagner) | London
30.10.2002 17:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera Barbican Centre
| Paul Daniel
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | London
12.11.2002 17:00:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Mark Wigglesworth
|
| Graham Vick - Richard Hudson
| Hans Sachs
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Walter von Stolzing
| Robert D. Smith
| Eva
| Amanda Roocroft
| Pogner
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Beckmesser
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Magdalena
| Diana Montague
| David
| Michael Schade
| Kothner
| James Rutherford
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | London
18.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Marius Petipa and Lev Ivanov - Yolanda Sonnabend
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twilight of the Gods (Wagner) | London
25.11.2002 16:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera Barbican Centre
| Paul Daniel
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sophie's Choice (Maw) | London
07.12.2002 18:30:00
| O UA Covent Garden
| Sir Simon Rattle
|
| Trevor Nunn - Rob Howell
| Narrator
| Dale Duesing
| Sophie
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Nathan
| Rodney Gilfry
| Stingo
| Gordon Gietz
| Yetta Zimmerman
| Frances McCafferty
| Zbigniew Bieganski
| Stafford Dean
| Rudolph Franz Hoss
| Jorma Silvasti
| Doctor
| Alan Opie
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | London
10.12.2002 17:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera Barbican Centre
| Paul Daniel
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | London
14.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Richard Eyre - Bob Crowley
| Violetta Valery
| Inva Mula / Ruth Ann Swenson
| Alfredo
| Roberto Aronica
| Germont
| Paolo Gavanelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Nutcracker (Tschaikowski) | London
20.12.2002 13:00:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Peter Wright after Lev Ivanov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | London
08.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Patrice Caurier and Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Angelina
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Don Magnifico
| Simone Alaimo
| Don Ramiro
| Juan Diego Florez
| Dandini
| Alessandro Corbelli
| Clorinda
| Emma Dogliani
| Tisbe
| Leah-Marian Jones
| Alidoro
| John Relyea
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scènes de Ballet - Winter Dreams - Sinfonietta (Ballett) | London
13.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Frederick Ashton - Kenneth MacMillan - Jirí Kylián - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | London
25.01.2003 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Sarastro
| Franz-Josef Selig / Alfred Reiter
| Tamino
| Will Hartmann / Paul Groves
| Pamina
| Dorothea Röschmann / Sally Matthews / Camilla Tilling
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau / Elena Mosuc
| Papageno
| Simon Keenlyside / Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Ailish Tynan
| Sprecher
| Thomas Allen
| Monostatos
| Adrian Thompson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | London
31.01.2003 14:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Kenneth MacMillan -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | London
11.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Graham Vick - Paul Brown
| Falstaff
| Bryn Terfel
| Ford
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Fenton
| Juan Diego Florez / Edgaras Montvidas
| Dr. Cajus
| Robert Tear
| Alice Ford
| Soile Isokoski
| Nanetta
| Rebecca Evans
| Mrs. Quickly
| Stephanie Blythe
| Meg Page
| Marie McLaughlin
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janácek) | London
21.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| John Eliot Gardiner
|
| Bill Bryden - William Dudley
| Füchslein
| Dawn Upshaw
| Lehrer
| Stuart Kale
| Pfarrer
| n
| Förster
| Gerald Finley
| Harascta
| Jonathan Veira
| L'Oste Pasek
| Francis Egerton
| L'Ostessa
| Elizabeth Sikora
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | London
28.02.2003 18:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Vassily Sinaiskij
|
| Jonathan Miller - Peter J Davison
| Feldmarschallin
| Janice Watson
| Octavian
| Diana Montague
| Sophie
| Susan Gritton
| Baron Ochs
| John Tomlinson
| Faninal
| Andrew Shore
| Sänger
| Barry Banks
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Sleeping Beauty (Ballett) | London
07.03.2003 12:00:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Marius Petipa - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | London
18.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Patrice Caurier/Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Cho-Cho-San
| Cristina Gallardo-Domas
| Pinkerton
| Marco Berti
| Suzuki
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Sharpless
| Lucio Gallo
| Onkel Bonze
| Jonathan Veira
| Goro
| Peter Hoare
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | London
31.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Christoph von Dohnányi
|
|
| Elektra
| n
| Chrysothemis
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Klytämnestra
| Felicity Palmer
| Orest
| John Tomlinson
| Aegisth
| Siegfried Jerusalem
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Handmaid's Tale (Ruders) | London
03.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| zz Howarth
|
| Phyllida Lloyd - Peter Mckintosh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LE PARC (Ballett) | London
09.04.2003 20:00:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Angelin Preljocaj - Thierry Leproust
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | London
22.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Roland Aeschlimann
| Conte Walter
| Ferrucio Fulanetto
| Rodolfo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Federica
| Sara Fulgoni
| Wurm
| Philip Ens
| Miller
| Carlo Guelfi
| Luisa
| Barbara Frittoli / Angeles Blancas
| Laura
| Tove Dahlberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Price of the Pagodes (Britten) | London
30.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P Covent Garden
|
|
| Kenneth MacMillan - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | London
25.06.2003 19:00:00
| Ch WA Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| John Copley - Henry Bardon
| Semele
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Jupiter
| Kurt Streit
| Cadmus / Somnus
| John Relyea
| Athamas
| Robin Blaze
| Apollo
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Cupido
| n
| Juno
| Stephanie Blythe
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
07.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | London
14.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| konzertant -
| Rusalka
| Renee Fleming
| Fremde Fürstin
| Eva Urbanova
| Wassermann
| Peter Rose
| Prinz
| Sergei Larin
| Hexe
| Larissa Diadkova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi) | Lübeck
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Hube
|
| Dieter Kaegi - Stefanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schöne Helena (Offenbach) | Lübeck
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Lübeck
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Andreas Lachnit - Laurentiu Tuturuga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Tabarro (Puccini) | Lübeck
25.10.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Roman Brogli
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Lübeck
25.10.2002 19:30:02
| O P
| Roman Brogli
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Lübeck
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Roman Brogli
|
| Franziska Severin - Stefanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Lübeck
20.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Alexander Hauer - Michael Goden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Lübeck
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Hube
|
| Anette Leistenschneider - Jean Bauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Lübeck
07.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Roman Brogli
|
| Didier von Oilowsky -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Schöne und das Biest (Grétry) | Lübeck
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Michael Goden -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vargen kommer (Gefors) | Lübeck
23.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Hube
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Ludwigsburg
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Forum
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
|
| konzertant -
| Riccardo
| Keith Ikaya Purdy
| Renato
| Boris Statsenko
| Amelia
| Michèle Crider
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Alexandra Renprecht
| Samuel
| Yi Yang
| Tom
| Markus Volpert
| Silvano
| Markus Volpert
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Ludwigshafen
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| M G
| Koen Schoots
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond (Flotow) | Ludwigshafen
30.12.2002 19:30:00
| O G
|
|
| Uwe Drechsel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullberg Ballett Stockholm (Ballett) | Ludwigshafen
18.01.2003 19:00:00
| B G
|
|
| Mats Ek / Didy Veldman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Ludwigshafen
08.03.2003 19:00:00
| B G
|
| Staatsoper Kiew
| Anatolij Schekera -
| Escalus, Herzog von Verona
| Escalus, Herzog von Verona
| Capulet
| Capulet
| Gräfin Capulet
| Gräfin Capulet
| Julia
| Julia
| Romeo
| Romeo
| Mercutio
| Mercutio
| Tybalt
| Tybalt
| Bruder Lorenzo
| Bruder Lorenzo
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ljubow k triom apelsinam (Prokofjew) | Ludwigshafen
17.03.2003 19:30:00
| O G
|
| Staatsoper Kiew
| Nikolaj Kuznezov -
| Prinz
| Prinz
| Ninetta
| Ninetta
| Truffaldino
| Truffaldino
| Fata Morgana
| Fata Morgana
| Leandro
| Leandro
| Pantalone
| Pantalone
| Il Mago Celio
| Il Mago Celio
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Il Re Di Coppe
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayerisches Staatsballett (Ballett) | Ludwigshafen
28.04.2003 19:30:00
| B G
|
|
| Balanchine / Robbins / Godani -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerprimas (Kálmán) | Ludwigshafen
09.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot G
|
| Operettentheater Budapest
| Miklos Hidvegi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Ludwigshafen
25.05.2003 19:00:00
| O G
| Francesco Corti
|
| Michael Haensel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mirandolina (Martinu) | Lugo
04.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Rossini
| Roberto Polastri
|
| Paul Curran - Kevin Knight
| Mirandolina
| Daniela Bruera
| Conte d’Albafiorita
| Massimiliano Tonsini
| Marchese di Forlimpopoli
| Antonio De Angelis
| Cavaliere di Ripafratta
| Simon Edwards
| Fabrizio
| n
| Ortensia
| Tereza Mátlová
| Dejanira
| Gabriella Bosco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila (Verdi) | Lüttich
20.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Alain Guingal
|
| Jean-Claude Auvray - Charles Edwards
| Attila
| Paata Burchuladze
| Ezio
| Marcel Vanaud
| Odabella
| Michèle Lagrange
| Foresto
| Zwetan Michailov
| Uldino
| Guy Gabelle
| Leone
| Léonard Graus
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky) | Lüttich
18.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Guy Joosten - Luc Joosten
| Oedipus
| Bruce Rankin
| Jocasta
| Livia Budai
| Creon
| Philippe Rouillon
| Tiresias
| Jaco Huijoen
| Il Pastore
| Guy De Mey
| Il Messaggero
| Patrick Delcour
| L'Annunciatore
| Vic De Wachter
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Lüttich
22.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Philippe Sireuil - Didier Payen
| Fiordiligi
| Barbara Haveman
| Dorabella
| Marina Comparato
| Ferrando
| Donald George
| Guglielmo
| Olivier Lallouette
| Despina
| Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade
| Don Alfonso
| Bruno De Simone
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chantons sous la pluie (Ballett) | Lüttich
20.12.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda Et Claire Servais - Michel Fresnay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Lüttich
17.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Marco Balderi
|
| Stefano Vizioli - Ugo Nespolo
| Adina
| Tatiana Lisnic
| Nemorino
| Reinaldo Macias
| Belcore
| George Petean
| Dulcamara
| Olivier Grand
| Gianetta
| Anne-Catherine Gillet
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La donna del lago (Rossini) | Lüttich
21.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Claire Servais - Dominique Pichou
| Elena
| Iano Tamar
| Malcolm
| Daniela Barcellona
| Umberto/Giacomo
| Rockwell Blake
| Rodrigo
| John Osborn
| Douglas
| Léonard Graus
| Albina
| Emilienne Coquaz
|
|
| Bertram
| Patrcik Delcour
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Lüttich
21.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Patrick Davin
|
| Francesco Micheli -
| Manrico
| Miguel Olano
| Leonora
| Melania Isar
| Azucena
| Stefania Toczysca
| Graf Luna
| Carlos Almaguer
| Ferrando
| Paul Gay
| Ines
| Christine Solhosse
| Ruiz
| Guy Gabelle
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Lüttich
02.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Eric Chevalier
| Wotan
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Donner
| Roger Joakim
| Loge
| James Mclean
| Froh
| Alain Gabriel
| Freia
| Jia Lin Zhang
| Alberich
| Werner Van Mechelen
| Mime
| Udo Holdorf
| Fricka
| Martine Surais
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Lüttich
15.06.2003 15:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Eric Chevalier
| Siegmund
| Patrick Raftery
| Sieglinde
| Hedwig Fassbender
| Hunding
| Artur Korn
| Wotan
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Brünnhilde
| Susan Owen
| Fricka
| Martine Surais
| Waltraute
| Elzbieta Ardam
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Luzern
15.08.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Zirkuszelt
| Wolfgang Müller-Salow
|
| Michael Talke - Barbara Steiner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bählamms Fest (Neuwirth) | Luzern
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O EA
| Christian Arming
|
| Kazuko - Watanabe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pretty ugly / paralipomena / unspeakable home (Ballett) | Luzern
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Amanda Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
oberon's flower (Ballett) | Luzern
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Amanda Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Luzern
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Arming
|
| Christian Sedelmayer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
inn tidar (Ballett) | Luzern
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P téatre la fourmi
|
|
| Saïd Gharbi, Ali Salmi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
heidenspass + höllenangst (Ballett) | Luzern
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Cie.Drift -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Luzern
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Arming
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Viva Schudt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moses und Pharao (Rossini) | Luzern
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Sébastien Rouland
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
waschen, schneiden, föhnen (Ballett) | Luzern
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Helena Waldmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ein neues Stück (Ballett) | Luzern
18.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Amanda Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armide (Gluck) | Luzern
06.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Sébastien Rouland
|
| Andreas Baesler - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tanz meets kkl (Ballett) | Luzern
03.05.2003 20:00:00
| B P Kongresszentrum
|
|
| Lynda Gaudreau u.a. -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die sieben Todsünden der Kleinbürger (Weill) | Luzern
16.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Müller-Salow
|
| Kazuko Watanabe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Chevalier à la rose (Strauss) | Lyon
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Badea
|
| Kasper Holten - Marie í Dali
| Feldmarschallin
| Hedwig Fassbender
| Octavian
| Katharine Goeldner
| Sophie
| Patricia Petibon
| Baron Ochs
| Günter Missenhardt
| Faninal
| David Pittman-Jennings
| Sänger
| Jean-Luc Viala
| Valzacchi
| Ian Thompson
| Annina
| Martine Olmeda
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Detail - Critical Mass - Symphonie de psaumes (Ballett) | Lyon
06.11.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| William Forsythe - Russell Maliphant - Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Lyon
05.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
| Boris Godunow
| Vladimir Matorin
| Grigorij
| Zoran Todorovich
| Marina
| Mzia Nioradze
| Schuisky
| Jan Jezek
| Pimen
| Serguei Aleksashkin
| Rangoni
| Paul Gay
| Waarlam
| Peter Daaliysky
| Feodor
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casse-noisette (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
28.12.2002 20:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Dominique Boivin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Médée (Reverdy) | Lyon
23.01.2003 20:00:00
| O UA
|
|
| Raoul Ruiz -
| Médée
| Françoise Masset
| Jason
| Jean-Louis Serre
| Akamas
| Christian Tréguier
| Glaucé
| Magali Léger
| Agamède
| Sophie Pondjiclis
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Lyon
22.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Michel Raskine - Pierre-Alain Weitz
| Otello
| Andrei Lantsov
| Desdemona
| Olga Guryakova
| Jago
| Sergei Leiferkus
| Rodrigo
| Bruno Comparetti
| Lodovico
| Carlo Cigni
| Emilia
| Hélène Jossoud
| Cassio
| Yann Beuron
| Montano
| Marcin Habela
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
28.03.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
28.03.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
30.03.2003 16:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
30.03.2003 16:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
02.04.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
02.04.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
05.04.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
05.04.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
08.04.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
08.04.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
11.04.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
11.04.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Signor Fagotto (Offenbach) | Lyon
13.04.2003 16:00:01
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Bertolucci
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Bacolo
| François Piolino
| Caramello
| Philippe Fourcade
| Fabricio
| Bruno Comparetti
| Clorinda
| Magali Léger
| Moschetta
| Gersende Florens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ba-ta-clan (Offenbach) | Lyon
13.04.2003 16:00:02
| O R
| Alexander Livenson
|
| Caio Gaiarsa - Roberto Mainieri
| Fé-An-Nich-Ton
| Magali Léger
| Ké-Ki-Ka-Ko
| François Piolino
| Fé-Ni-Han
| Bruno Comparetti
| Ko-Ko-Ri-Ko
| Philippe Fourcade
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soirée Mats Ek (Ballett) | Lyon
23.04.2003 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Mats Ek - Peter Freiij
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Lyon
16.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Christian Badea
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Werther
| Gwyn Hugues Jones
| Charlotte
| Béatrice Uria-Monzon
| Albert
| Philippe Georges
| Sophie
| Hélène Le Corre
| Johann
| Pierre-Yves Pruvot
| Brulmann
| Brian Bruce
| Amtmann
| n
| Schmidt
| Bruno Comparetti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
21.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko
| Lisa
| Olga Guryakova
| Gräfin
| Nadine Denize
| Tomski
| Vassily Gerello
| Jeletzkij
| Paul Gay
| Ciapliski
| Didier Roussel
| Narumoff
| Antoine Garcin
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) | Lyon
26.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Franck-Emmanuel Comte
|
| Philippe Chambon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Maastricht
26.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Utrecht
| Roland Böer
|
| Keith Warner - Jason Southgate
| Angelina
| Nerys Jones
| Don Magnifico
| Eric Roberts
| Don Ramiro
| n
| Dandini
| n
| Clorinda
| Mary Hegarty
| Tisbe
| Heather Shipp
| Alidoro
| Frans Kokkelmans
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) | Maastricht
15.03.2003 20:15:01
| O P Maastricht
|
|
| Peter Mumford/ Ian Spink -
| Conception
| Annie Vavrille
| Ramiro
| René Linnenbank
| Torquemada
| Dirk Laplasse
| Gonzalve
| Henry Moss
| Don Inigo Gomez
| Nicholas Folwell
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) | Maastricht
15.03.2003 20:15:02
| O P Maastricht
|
|
| Peter Mumford/ Ian Spink -
| Das Kind
| Susanna Tudor-Thomas
| La Principessa
| Wendy Kokkelkoren
| Il Pipistrello
| n
| L'Usignolo
| n
| Il Fuoco
| n
| La Mamma
| Annie Vavrille
| La Libellula
| n
| La Civetta
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Maastricht
17.05.2003 20:15:00
| O P Eindhoven
| Laurent Wagner
|
| Mike Ashman - n
| Riccardo
| Harrie van der Plas
| Renato
| Ivan Dimitrov
| Amelia
| Anne Heath-Welch
| Ulrica
| Annett Andriesen
| Oscar
| Jeni Bern
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Madrid
01.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Simon Boccanegra
| Alexandru Agache
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Elisabete Matos / Carmela Remigio
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Giacomo Prestia / Andrea Papi
| Gabriele Adorno
| Marco Berti
| Paolo Albiani
| Anooshah Golesorkhi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Madrid
01.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
| Luca Ronconi - Margherita Palli
| Cesare
| Jennifer Larmore
| Curio
| Federico Gallar
| Cornelia
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Sesto
| Laura Polverelli
| Cleopatra
| María Bayo
| Tolemeo
| Brian Asawa
| Achilla
| Sergio Foresti
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Madrid
05.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Alain Lombard
|
| Emilio Sagi - Gerardo Trotti
| Carmen
| Denyce Graves
| Don José
| Sergei Larin
| Escamillo
| Jorge Lagunes
| Micaëla
| Isabel Rey
| Zuniga
| Miguel Sola
| Morales
| Rodrigo Esteves
| Remendado
| Emilio Sánchez
| Dancairo
| David Rubiera
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Madrid
12.01.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Antoni Ros Marbà
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Graf Almaviva
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Gräfin
| Barbara Bonney
| Figaro
| Marco Vinco
| Susanna
| María José Moreno
| Cherubino
| Sophie Koch
| Basilio
| Enrique Viana
| Marzelline
| Begoña Alberdi
| Don Bartolo
| Donato Di Stefano
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Madrid
07.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Alain Guingal
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhard
| Faust
| Aquiles Machado
| Margarethe
| Mariella Devia
| Mephistopheles
| Robert Hale
| Valentin
| Jean-Françoise Lapointe
| Brander
| Marco Moncloa
| Siebel
| Lola Casariego
| Marthe
| Mabel Perelstein
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Madrid
05.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Schneider
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Siegmund
| Plácido Domingo
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Philip Ens
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Brünnhilde
| Luana De Vol
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Favorite (Donizetti) | Madrid
13.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Ariel García Valdés - Jean-Pierre Vergier
| Leonora
| Dolora Zajick
| Fernando
| Raúl Giménez
| Alfonso
| Manuel Lanza
| Baldassare
| Stefano Palatchi
| Gasparo
| Eduardo Santamaría
| Ines
| Susana Cordón
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merlin (Albéniz) | Madrid
28.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| José de Eusebio
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
| Merlin
| David Wilson-Johnson
| Morgana
| Eva Marton
| Nivian
| Carol Vaness
| König Arthus
| Stuart Skelton
| Erzbischof
| Stephen Morscheck
| Gawain
| Ángel Rodríguez
| Mordred
| Ángel Ódena
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Magdeburg
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R
| Yuuko Amanuma
|
| Peter Baumgardt - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Magdeburg
08.09.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Urs Leicht - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Magdeburg
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Helmut Palitsch - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Magdeburg
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Holger Pototzki - Erich Fischer
| Violetta Valery
| Tamara Markovic / Denise Pelletier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der wunderbare Mandarin (Bartók) | Magdeburg
11.10.2002 19:30:01
| B WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Irene Schneider - Eberhard Matthies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Magdeburg
11.10.2002 19:30:02
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Irene Schneider - Eberhard Matthies
| Herzog Blaubart
| Urs Markus
| Judith
| Anita Bader / Undine Dreißig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die alte Jungfer und der Dieb (Menotti) | Magdeburg
11.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Podiumbühne
| Tamás Molnár
|
| Kerstin Weiß - Tom Presting
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Magdeburg
26.10.2002 19:00:00
| B P
| Yuuko Amanuma
|
| Irene Schneider - Eberhard Matthies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hexen (Ashkenasi) | Magdeburg
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| M R Podiumbühne
|
|
| Holger Pototzki - Axel Kähne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Feuerwerk (Burkhard) | Magdeburg
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Holger Potrotzki - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amelia geht zum Ball (Menotti) | Magdeburg
24.11.2002 17:00:00
| O R Podiumbühne
| Tamás Molnár
|
| Holger Pototzki - Helmut Biedermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Magdeburg
28.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| R. Christian Kube - Karl-Heint Ambrowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parthenogenesis (MacMillan) | Magdeburg
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kleine Bühne
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Valentina Simeonova - Günter Firith
|
| Ute Bachmaier
|
| Dominique Ross-Blaszyk
|
| Ulf Dirk Mädler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Magdeburg
02.02.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Horst Kupich - Christian Baumgärtel
| Ariadne
| Anita Bader
|
|
| Zerbinetta
| Ute Bachmaier
|
|
|
|
| Harlekin
| Roland Fenes
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Magdeburg
22.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Wolfgang Dosch - Erich Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Magdeburg
08.03.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Eile Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schumanns Phantasie (Ballett) | Magdeburg
12.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Alexander Sementchkov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Magdeburg
22.05.2003 21:00:00
| O R Elbauenpark
|
|
| Max K. Hoffmann - Eberhard Matthies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIE ROSE UND DIE NACHTIGALL (Yuuko Amanuma) | Magdeburg
30.08.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Kleine Bühne
| Yuuko Amanuma
|
| Holger Pototzki - Helmut Biedermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) | Mailand
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Lucrezia
| Mariella Devia / Chiara Taigi
| Maffio Orsini
| Daniela Barcellona / Elena Cassian
| Gennaro
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Anfonso d'Este
| Michele Pertusi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Mailand
17.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Ezio Frigerio
| Herzog
| Roberto Saccá
| Rigoletto
| Leo Nucci / Ambrogio Maestri
| Gilda
| Inva Mula
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il processo (Colla) | Mailand
26.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Giorgio Strehler
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Daniele Abbado - Giovanni Carluccio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigénie en Aulide (Gluck) | Mailand
07.12.2002 18:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Yannis Kokkos -
| Iphigénie
| Violeta Urmana
| Clytemnestre
| Daniela Barcellona
| Achille
| Paul Groves
| Agamemnon
| Christopher Robertson
| Calchas
| Ildar Abdrazakhov
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Mailand
17.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Arnold Tuggle
|
| Rudolf Nureyev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Mailand
15.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Feldmarschallin
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Octavian
| Christine Jepson
| Sophie
| Laura Aikin
| Baron Ochs
| Kurt Rydl
| Faninal
| Hans Joachim Ketelsen
| Sänger
| n
| Valzacchi
| Jan Thompson
| Annina
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Mailand
28.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Mimi
| Christina Gallardo-Domas
| Marcel
| Roberto Servile
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis
| Collin
| Ildar Abdrazakhov
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serata Ravel (Ballett) | Mailand
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Vello Pähn
|
| John Neumeier/Maurice Béjart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Mailand
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Jean Pierre Ponnelle (ripresa da Sonja Frisell) -
| Isabella
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Mustafa
| Michele Pertusi
| Lindoro
| Juan Diego Florez
| Taddeo
| Alfonso Antoniozzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Mailand
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Werner Herzog - Ezio Frigerio
| Leonore
| Waltraud Meier
| Florestan
| Robert Dean Smith
| Don Pizarro
| n
| Don Fernando
| Ildar Abdrazakhov
| Marzelline
| Laura Aikin
| Rocco
| Hans Tschammer
| Jacquino
| Matthias Klink
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La bisbetica domata (Scarlatti - Stolze) | Mailand
17.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| C. Coleman
|
| John Cranko - Roberta Guidi di Bagno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vita (Tutino) | Mailand
09.05.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Piccolo Teatro Studio
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Giorgio Gallione - Guido Fiorato
| Victoria Bearing
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Susan
| Laura Cherici
| Dr. Jason Posner
| Keith Olsen
| John Donne
| Michele Pertusi
| Dr. Kelekian
| Giovanni Battista Parodi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I due Foscari (Verdi) | Mailand
13.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Cesare Lievi - Maurizio Balò
| Francesco Foscari
| Leo Nucci, Ivan Inverardi
| Jacopo Foscari
| Francisco Casanova, Yasuharu Nakajima
| Lucrezia Contarini
| Dimitra Theodossiu, Michaela Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Mailand
21.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Paul Connelly
|
| George Balanchine - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serata Ravel (Ballett) | Mailand
12.06.2003 19:30:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| G. Balanchine/John Neumeier/Maurice Béjart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Príhody lisky Bystrousky (Janácek) | Mailand
14.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| David Pountney - Maria Bjornsson
| Füchslein
| Rosemary Joshua
|
|
|
|
| Förster
| Alan Opie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| M P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Mainz
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Peer Boysen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Mainz
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Großes Haus
|
|
| Renate Ackermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Mainz
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Michael Quast - Dietrich von Grebmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Mainz
01.12.2002 18:00:00
| O WA Großes Haus
| Gernot Sahler
|
| Thomas Krupa - Andreas Jander
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Mainz
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Johannes Schütz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celan (Ruzicka) | Mainz
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Gottfried Pilz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Mainz
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Gernot Sahler
|
| Anouk Nicklisch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Mainz
29.05.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Großes Haus
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Anouk Nicklisch - Ulrich Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Figlio delle selve (Holzbauer) | Mainz
31.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Georges Delnon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Mannheim
27.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
| Holländer
| Thomas Jesatko/Ronnie Johansen
| Senta
| Kathleen Broderick/Janice Dixon
| Daland
| Tomasz Konieczny/Winfried Sakai
| Erik
| Michail Agafonov/Stefan Vinke
| Mary
| Hannelore Bode
| Steuermann
| Uwe Eikötter/Matthias Wohlbrecht
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Mannheim
28.09.2002 20:00:00
| Ot R
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Chris Alexander - Kathrin Kegler
| Julia de Weert
| Julia Borchert
| Hannchen
| Isabel Hindersin
| Josef Kuhbrot
| Winfried Sakai/Peter Parsch
| Wilhelmine
| Hannelore Bode
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Uwe Eikötter/Oskar Pürgstaller
| Ein Fremder
| Matthias Wohlbrecht
| Ein zweiter Fremder
| Martin Geißler
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) | Mannheim
29.09.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Sandrina (Violante)
| Rebecca Langhurst
| Arminda
| Nicola Beller Carbone
| Ramiro
| Daniela Denschlag
| Serpetta
| Anita Johnson/Marina Ivanova
| Nardo (Roberto)
| Thomas Berau
| Belfiore
| Stanley Jackson
| Podesta
| Uwe Eikötter
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Mannheim
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Rudolf
| Felipe Rojas/Yuriy Svatenko
| Mimi
| Ludmila Slepniowa/Alexia Voulgaridou
| Marcel
| Thomas Berau/Markus Eiche
| Schaunard
| Thomas Jesatko/Ian Vayne
| Collin
| Tomasz Konieczny/Tobias Schabel
| Musette
| Anita Johnson/Marina Ivanova
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Mannheim
13.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Sommer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Mannheim
20.10.2002 19:00:00
| O F
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Rudolf
| Felipe Rojas/Yuriy Svatenko
| Mimi
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Marcel
| Thomas Berau/Markus Eiche
| Schaunard
| Thomas Jesatko/Ian Vayne
| Collin
| Tomasz Konieczny/Tobias Schabel
| Musette
| Anita Johnson/Marina Ivanova
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fielding Sound (Ballettabend) | Mannheim
24.10.2002 20:00:00
| B P Schauspielh.
|
|
| Kevin O'Day -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Mannheim
25.10.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| konzertant -
| Nabucco
| Mikel Dean/Ian Vayne
| Ismaele
| Michail Agafonov/Felipe Rojas
| Zaccaria
| Mihail Mihaylov
| Abigaille
| Paola Romanò
| Fenena
| Daniela Sindram
| Oberpriester
| Thomas Jesatko
| Abdallo
| Veliko Totev
| Anna
| Marina Ivanova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Mannheim
27.10.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Till Hass
|
| Franz Winter - Bernhard Kleber
| Eurydice
| Alexia Voulgaridou
| Jupiter
| Winfried Sakai
| Orphee
| Alexandru Badea
| öffentliche Meinung
| Daniela Sindram
| Venus
| Ludmila Slepniowa
| Styx
| Oskar Pürgstaller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Mannheim
31.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Wolfgang Blum - Paul Walter
| Cho-Cho-San
| Ludmila Slepniowa/Galina Shesterneva
| Pinkerton
| Michail Agafonov
| Suzuki
| Andrea Szántó
| Sharpless
| Thomas Berau/Markus Eiche
| Onkel Bonze
| Mihail Mihaylov/Tomasz Konieczny
| Goro
| Uwe Eikötter/Matthias Wohlbrecht
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Mannheim
02.11.2002 17:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Ulrich Schwab - Knut Hetzer
| Lohengrin
| Stefan Vinke
| Elsa
| Janice Dixon
| Telramund
| Mikel Dean
| Ortrud
| Lioba Braun
| König Heinrich
| Mihail Mihaylov/Tobias Schnabel
| Heerrufer
| Markus Eiche/Peter Parsch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo (Mozart) | Mannheim
10.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
| Idomeneo
| Stefan Vinke
| Idamante
| Daniela Sindram
| Ilia
| Rebecca Langhurst
| Elettra
| Ludmila Slepniowa
| Arbace
| Stanley Jackson
| Oberpriester
| Thomas Jesatko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Mannheim
17.11.2002 18:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Ludwig - Blum
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitridate, Re di Ponto (Mozart) | Mannheim
03.12.2002 19:30:00
| O PG
| Adam Fischer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Mannheim
05.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Mannheim
20.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Mannheim
29.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Mannheim
02.01.2003 18:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Mannheim
05.01.2003 16:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Mannheim
10.01.2003 19:30:01
| O R
| Jun Märkl
|
| Velte - Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Mannheim
10.01.2003 19:30:02
| O R
| Jun Märkl
|
| Velte - Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Mannheim
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| O F
| Enrico Dovico
|
| konzertant -
| Nabucco
| Juan Pons
| Ismaele
| Michail Agafonov/Felipe Rojas
| Zaccaria
| Carlo Colombaro
| Abigaille
| Paoletta Maroccu
| Fenena
| Daniela Sindram
| Oberpriester
| Thomas Jesatko
| Abdallo
| Veliko Totev
| Anna
| Marina Ivanova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Mannheim
12.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Mannheim
08.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
| Boris Godunow
| Mihail Mihaylov
| Grigorij
| Michail Agafonov/Stefan Vinke
| Marina
| Daniela Sindram
| Schuisky
| Wolfgang Neumann
| Pimen
| Tomasz Konieczny
| Rangoni
| Peter Parsch/Ian Vayne
| Waarlam
| Winfried Sakai
| Feodor
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Mannheim
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Mannheim
23.02.2003 19:30:00
| O F
| Peter Sommer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
| Aida
| Michèle Crider
| Radames
| Sergej Larin
| Amonasro
| Franz Grundheber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schumann Konzertstück (Ballettabend) | Mannheim
27.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Kevin O'Day / Dominique Dumais -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann, der seine Frau mit einem Hut verwechselte (Nyman) | Mannheim
08.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Studio Werkhaus
| Michael Cook
|
| Kristof Spiewok - Thomas Busse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scherz, Satire, Ironie und tiefere Bedeutung (Glanert) | Mannheim
29.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Chris Alexander - Beatrix von Pilgrim
| Der Teufel
| Martin Wölfel
| Der Baron
| Peter Parsch
| Liddy, seine Tochter
| n
| Freiherr von Mordax
| Winfried Sakai
| Herr von Wernthal
| Thomas Berau
| Rattengift, ein Dichter
| Oskar Pürgstaller
| Mollfels
| Matthias Wohlbrecht
| Der Schulmeister
| Thomas Jesatko
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Mannheim
03.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Alexander -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Mannheim
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Mannheim
13.04.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Mannheim
18.04.2003 17:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Hans Schüler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) | Mannheim
25.04.2003 20:00:01
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Mannheim
25.04.2003 20:00:02
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Mannheim
27.04.2003 17:00:00
| O F
| Adam Fischer
|
| Ulrich Schwab - Knut Hetzer
| Lohengrin
| Robert Dean Smith
| Elsa
| Inga Nielsen
| Telramund
| Robert Dean Smith
| Ortrud
| Elisabeth Connell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Mannheim
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Mannheim
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O F
| Peter Sommer
|
| Alexander -
| Otello
| Peter Dvorsky
| Desdemona
| Helen Donath
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collective Sonatas (Ballettabend) | Mannheim
31.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P Schauspielh.
|
|
| Dominique Dumais -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Mannheim
01.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Christopher Alden - Marsha Ginsberg
| Carmen
| Daniela Sindram/Andrea Szántó
| Don José
| Michail Agafonov/Felipe Rojas
| Escamillo
| Thomas Jesatko/Ian Vayne
| Micaëla
| Ludmila Slepniowa/Alexia Voulgaridou
| Zuniga
| Tomasz Konieczny/Winfried Sakai
| Morales
| Thomas Berau/Markus Eiche
| Remendado
| Uwe Eikötter/Stanley Jackson
| Dancairo
| Oskar Pürgstaller/Matthias Wohlbrecht
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auf den Marmorklippen (Battistelli) | Mannheim
14.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| La Fura Dels Baus -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Mannheim
15.06.2003 19:30:00
| O F
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
|
| Elektra
| Deborah Polaski
| Chrysothemis
| Eva Johansson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Masnadieri (Verdi) | Mannheim
24.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
06.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proserpine (Paisiello) | Martina Franca
24.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Giuliano Carella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Massimo Gasparon -
| Proserpine
| Sara Allegretta
| Cérès
| Maria Laura Martorana
| Cyané
| Giovanna Donadini
| Ascalaphe
| Simon Edwards
| Pluton
| Piero Guarnera
| Jupiter
| Fernando Blanco
| Une nymphe
| Tiziana Spagnoletta
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Martina Franca
25.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Arnaud Bernard - Domenico Franchi
| Werther
| Luca Grassi
| Charlotte
| Maria Miccoli
| Albert
| Gabriele Spina
| Sophie
| Rosita Ramini
| Johann
| Gianfranco Cappelluti
| Brulmann
| n
| Amtmann
| Domenico Colaianni
| Schmidt
| Salvatore Cordella
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sette ultime parole di Nostro Signore sulla Croce (Mercadante) | Martina Franca
07.08.2003 21:00:00
| Ch P Basilica di San Martino
| Luciano Acocella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
|
|
| Antonella Rondinone
|
| Leonardo Gramegna
|
| Tiziana Portoghese
|
| Claudio Sgura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siberia (Giordano) | Martina Franca
08.08.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Manlio Benzi
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Guido De Monticelli - Fausto Dappié
| Stephana
| Francesca Scaini
| Nikona
| Eufemia Tufano
| Iwan
| Domingo Stasi
| Gleby
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Wassili
| Pietro Naviglio
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Meiningen
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Roland Schwab - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imagine (Ballett) | Meiningen
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Xin Peng Wang -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Meiningen
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Kazuko Watanabe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenbrödel (Prokofjew) | Meiningen
17.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Xin Peng Wang - Jerome Kaplan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Meiningen
14.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Martin Hoff
|
| Roland Schwab -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Meiningen
04.04.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Alexander Pfeil -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Meiningen
01.05.2003 19:00:00
| M R
| Martin Hoff
|
| Roland Giertz - Helge Ullmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialogues des carmélites (Poulenc) | Metz
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jacques Mercier
|
| Antoine Selva -
| Bianca De La Force
| Rayanne Dupuis
| Madame De Croissy
| Anne Pareuil
| Il Marchese De La Force
| Didier Henry
| Il Cavaliere De La Force
| Florian Laconi
| Madame Lidoine
| Marie-Paule Dotti
| Madre Maria
| Anne Salvan
| Suor Costanza
| Aline Kutan
| Madre Giovanna
| Sylvie Bichebois
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Singin' in the Rain (Brown) | Metz
18.10.2002 20:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Michel Fresnay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Metz
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Françoise Lasserre
|
| Christian Gangneron - Thierry Leproust
| La Musica/Speranza
| n
| Orfeo
| Hervé Lamy
| Euridice
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casse Noisette (Tschaikowski) | Metz
20.12.2002 20:30:00
| B P
| Jean-Pierre Aniorte
|
| Patrick Salliot - Arthur Aballain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yes (Yvain) | Metz
10.01.2003 20:30:00
| M P
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Jacques Duparc - Christophe Vallaux
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Metz
31.01.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Danielle Ory - Philippe Fraisse
| Philipp II.
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Don Carlos
| Luca Lombardo
| Posa
| Didier Henry
| Elisabeth
| Lisa Houben
| Eboli
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Großinquisitor
| Eric Martin-Bonnet
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Valérie Bousquet
| Tebaldo
| Valérie Debize
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille de Madame Angôt (Lecocq) | Metz
04.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Stéphane Petitjean
|
| Eric Chevalier - Claude Masson
| Clairette
| Valérie Debize
| Mademoiselle Lange
| Anne Pareuil
| Ange Pitou
| Michel Vaissière
| Pomponnet
| Florian Laconi
| La Rivaudiere
| Jacques Calatayud
| Louchard
| Jean-François Fabe
| Amarante
| Sylvie Bichebois
| Trenitz
| Yvan Rebeyrol
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monsieur Beaucaire (Messager) | Metz
09.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Jean-Pierre Aniorte
|
| Didier Henry - Eric Chevalier
| Monsieur Beaucaire
| Michel Vaissière
| François
| n
| Philip Molyneux
| Florian Laconi
| Herzog von Winterset
| Jacques Calatayud
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Metz
04.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Antoine Selva -
| Rudolf
| Marc Hervieux / Paul Kirby
| Mimi
| Lisa Houben
| Marcel
| Franck Ferrari
| Schaunard
| Patrice Berger
| Collin
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Musette
| Anja Kampe
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tancredi (Rossini) | Modena
10.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Marco Zambelli
|
| Marco Gandini - Edoardo Sanchi
| Tancredi
| Daniela Barcellona
| Amenaide
| Cinzia Forte
| Argirio
| Raul Giménez
| Orbazzano
| Enrico Iori
| Roggiero
| Gabriella Colecchia
| Isaura
| Gloria Banditelli
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Olimpiade (Pergolesi) | Modena
24.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Ottavio Dantone
|
| Italo Nunziata - Edoardo Sanchi
| Clistene
| Mirko Guadagnini
| Aristea
| Gemma Bertagnolli
| Argene
| Rosanna Savoia
| Licida
| Anna Bonitatibus / Marianna Kulikova
| Megacle
| Mascia Carrera
| Aminta
| Giovanni Botta
| Alcandro
| Sonia Prina
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Modena
07.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Denis Krief -
| Riccardo
| Carl Tanner
| Renato
| Carlo Guelfi
| Amelia
| Andrea Gruber
|
|
| Oscar
| Cinzia Forte
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Modena
05.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
|
|
| Giuseppe Frigeni -
| Turandot
| Francesca Patanè
| Altoum
| Stefano Consolini
| Timur
| Riccardo Ferrari
| Kalaf
| Nicola Martinucci
| Liu
| Cristina Barbieri / Susanna Branchini
| Ping
| Paolo Bordogna
| Pang
| Gianluca Floris
| Pong
| Alessandro Cosentino
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Mönchengladbach
20.09.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Ulrike Gärtner - Christof Hußmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Mönchengladbach
13.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Jens Pesel - Konrad Hartmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) | Mönchengladbach
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Alexander Schulin - Christoph Sehl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Mönchengladbach
05.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
| Ballett
| Heidrun Schwaarz - Germinal Casado
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus (Rihm) | Mönchengladbach
09.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Gregor Horres - Kirsten Dephoff
| Oedipus
| Johannes M. Kösters
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dollarprinzessin (Fall) | Mönchengladbach
25.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Philip van Buren
|
| Jörg Fallheier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La vedova scaltra (Wolf-Ferrari) | Montpellier
08.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
| konzertant -
| Rosaura
| Anne-Lise Sollied
| Runebit
| Maurizio Muraro
| Don Alvaro
| Inaki Fresan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mr. Choufleuri restera chez lui (Offenbach) | Montpellier
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Théâtre Jean Vilar
|
|
| Oper am Klavier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toinon et Toinette (Gossec) | Montpellier
26.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| konzertant -
| Toinon
| François Piolino
| Toinette
| Anna Maria Panzarella
| Le Père La Roche
| Franck Leguérinel
| Sabord, L'Officier
| Daniel Salas
| Maitre Antoine
| Bertrand Robert Getchell
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medea (Cherubini) | Montpellier
29.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Karl-Ernst und Ursel Herrmann - Karl-Ernst Ursel Herrmann
| Medée
| Denia Mazzola Gavazzeni
| Jason
| Michael Myers
| Glauce
| Allison Bell
| Neris
| Catherine Keen
| Creonte
| Daniel Sumegi
| Un Capo Delle Guardie
| Un Capo Delle Guardie
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faisons un Opéra (Britten) | Montpellier
09.01.2003 14:30:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
|
|
| Mireille Larroche - Claude Lemaire
| Miss Bagott
| Anne Barbier
| Rowan
| Mary Saint-Palais
| Black Bob
| Jean Teitgen
| Clem
| Loïc Félix
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) | Montpellier
02.02.2003 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| STANISLAS NORDEY - EMMANUEL CLOLUS
| Giulietta
| INVA MULA
| Romeo
| SARAH CONNOLLY
| Tebaldo
| LEONID BOMSTEIN
| Capellio
| PAOLO BATTIGLIA
| Lorenzo
| WOJTEK SMILEK
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Zaïde) (Mozart) | Montpellier
15.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P Théâtre Jean Vilar
|
|
| Oper am Klavier -
| Gomatz
| Alexandre Swan
| Zaide
| Elizabeth Calleo
| Allazim
| Paul Kong
| Soliman
| Michael Hart-Davis
| Osmin
| Jean Teitgen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sancta Susanna (Hindemith) | Montpellier
13.03.2003 20:00:01
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Jean-Paul Scarpitta -
| Susanna
| Gunnel Bohman
| Klementia
| Isolde Elchlepp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky) | Montpellier
13.03.2003 20:00:02
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Friedemann Layer
|
|
| Oedipus
| Robert Swenson
| Jocasta
| Julia Juon
| Creon
| John Bröcheler
| Tiresias
| Michael Druiett
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Montpellier
06.04.2003 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Alcina
| Karina Gauvin
| Ruggiero
| Patricia Bardon
| Morgana
| Elizabeth Calleo
| Bradamante
| Ewa Wolak
| Oronte
| Topi Lehtipuu
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Brindley Sheratt
| Oberto
| Linda Kitchen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Toréador ou L'Accord parfait (Adam) | Montpellier
12.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre Jean Vilar
|
|
| Oper am Klavier -
| Don Beflor
| N
| Caroline
| Elena Poesina
| Tracolin
| Alexandre Swan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perelà, l'homme de fumée (Dusapin) | Montpellier
11.05.2003 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Howard Griffiths
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Perelà
| John Graham-Hall
| Une pauvre vieille
| N
| La Marquise Oliva di Bellonda
| Nora Gubisch
| Le président du tribunal
| Scott Wilder
| La reine
| Isabelle Philippe
| La fille d'Alloro
| Chantal Perraud
| Le banquier Rodella
| Nicolas Courjal
| Le philosophe Pilone
| Daniel Gundlach
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Montpellier
08.06.2003 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Franziska Severin - Michael Scott
| Graf Almaviva
| Stéphane Degout
| Gräfin
| Annette Dasch
| Figaro
| Giorgio Caoduro
| Susanna
| Anne-Lise Sollied
| Cherubino
| Stéphanie D'Oustrac
| Basilio
| Christopher Gillet
| Marzelline
| Danielle Borst
| Don Bartolo
| Jonathan Veira
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Empio Punito (Melani) | Montpellier
16.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Eric Vigner -
| Atrace
| Tommi Hakala
| Clorindo
| Kathrin Göring
| Atamira
| Marika Schonberg
| Acrimante
| Marguerite Krull
| Bibi
| Tomas Pursio
| Delfa
| Martin Petzold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rita, ou Le Mari Battu (Donizetti) | Montpellier
18.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
|
| Rita
| Sumi Jo
| Beppe
| Fabrice Mantegna
| Gàsparo
| Evguenyi Alexiev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad (Didier Lockwood) | Montpellier
25.07.2003 22:00:00
| O P Théâtre de Verdure
|
|
| Jean-Marie Lehec - Fleur-Marie Fuentes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyrano de Bergerac (Alfano) | Montpellier
29.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
| David et Frédérico Alagna -
| Rossana
| Nathalie Manfrino
| Cyrano
| Hanna Schaer
| Christian
| Jaël Azzaretti
| De Guiche
| Hanna Schaer
| Le Bret
| Hanna Schaer
| Suor Marta
| Roberto Alagna
| Una Suora
| Nicolas Rivenq
| Carbon
| Franck Ferrari
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | München
18.09.2002 16:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Hans-Peter Lehmann - Herbert Wernicke -
| Siegmund
| Stig Andersen
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Kurt Rydl
| Wotan
| John Tomlinson
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Fricka
| Violeta Urmana
| Waltraute
| Ann-Katrin Naidu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | München
19.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Eike Gramss - Gottfried Pilz
| Falstaff
| Alan Titus
| Ford
| Lucio Gallo
| Fenton
| Rainer Trost
| Dr. Cajus
| Ulrich Reß
| Alice Ford
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Nanetta
| Rebecca Evans
| Mrs. Quickly
| Jane Henschel
| Meg Page
| Stella Doufexis
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | München
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jacques Delacôte
|
| Otto Schenk - Rudolf Heinrich
| Rudolf
| Joseph Calleja
| Mimi
| Amanda Roocroft
| Marcel
| Martin Gantner
| Schaunard
| Jan Zinkler
| Collin
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Musette
| Margarita De Arellano
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) | München
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | München
23.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Andreas Kowalewitz
|
| Stefan Huber - Harald Thor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | München
24.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Hans-Ulrich Becker - Alexander Müller-Elmau
| Bassa Selim
| Hans Schenker
| Konstanze
| Sandra Moon
| Blondchen
| Olivia Pop
| Belmonte
| Donald George
| Pedrillo
| Peter Umstadt
| Osmin
| Pawel Czekala
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (Scarlatti - Stolze) | München
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Myron Romanul
|
| John Cranko - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | München
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Andreas Puhani
|
| Karl Absenger - Pantelis Dessyllas
| Julia de Weert
| Hlín Pétursdóttir
| Hannchen
| Olivia Pop
| Josef Kuhbrot
| Franz Wyzner
| Wilhelmine
| Gisela Ehrensperger
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Florian Simson
| Ein Fremder
| Volker Bengl
| Ein zweiter Fremder
| Peter Umstadt
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | München
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Manon Lescaut
| Norma Fantini
| Lescaut
| Lucio Gallo
| des Grieux
| Hugh Smith
| Geronte
| Karl Helm
| Edmondo
| Francesco Petrozzi
| L'Oste
| Rüdiger Trebes
| Un Musico
| Helena Jungwirth
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| Ulrich Reß
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | München
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Franz Winter - Uwe-Rudolph Brückner
| Sarastro
| Christoph Stephinger
| Tamino
| Wolfgang Schwaninger
| Pamina
| Sandra Moon
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Thomas Gazheli
|
|
| Sprecher
| Johannes Faber
| Monostatos
| Marko Kathol
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | München
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Jean-Louis Martinoty - Roberto Platé
| Violetta Valery
| Nathalie Boissy
| Alfredo
| Donald George
| Germont
| Gary L.Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | München
28.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Elektra
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Chrysothemis
| Cheryl Studer
| Klytämnestra
| Jane Henschel
| Orest
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Aegisth
| Siegfried Jerusalem
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Candide (Bernstein) | München
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| M R Herkulessaal
| David Stahl
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
| Candide
| Donald George
| Paquette
| Päivi Elina
| Erzähler
| Loriot
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | München
06.10.2002 17:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Alexander Titov
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(At)Tempting Beauty (Ballettabend) | München
06.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Philip Taylor - Conner Murphy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | München
10.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Peter Mussbach - Peter Mussbach
| Leonore
| Waltraud Meier
| Florestan
| Roland Wagenführer
| Don Pizarro
| Albert Dohmen
| Don Fernando
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Marzelline
| Diana Damrau
| Rocco
| Matti Salminen
| Jacquino
| Rainer Trost
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | München
13.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Graf Almaviva
| Simon Keenlyside
| Gräfin
| Melanie Diener
| Figaro
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
| Susanna
| Alison Hagley
| Cherubino
| Monica Bacelli
| Basilio
| Ulrich Reß
| Marzelline
| Tiziana Tramonti
| Don Bartolo
| Arthur Korn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brahms-Schönberg-Quartett - In the Night - Verklärte Nacht (Ballett) | München
15.10.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Balanchine / Robbins / Godani -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | München
20.10.2002 18:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| John Fiore
|
| Tom Cairns -
| Riccardo
| Ramon Vargas
| Renato
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Amelia
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Julia Rempe
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | München
20.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Jochen Schölch - Eberhard Kürn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | München
24.10.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Myron Romanul
|
| John Cranko - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | München
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Hans-Joachim Willrich
|
| Ferruccio Soleri - Imre Vincze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenputtel (Rossini) | München
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Chris Alexander - Claudia Doderer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | München
27.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Jürgen Rose
| Kruschina
| Hans Günter Nöcker
| Ludmilla
| Marita Knobel
| Marie
| Michaela Kaune
| Hans
| Will Hartmann
| Kezal
| Kurt Rydl
| Wenzel
| Ulrich Reß
| Hata
| Anne Pellekoorne
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | München
03.11.2002 16:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| David Alden - Herbert Wernicke -
| Siegfried
| Stig Andersen
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Wanderer
| John Tomlinson
| Mime
| Helmut Pampuch
| Alberich
| Franz Josef Kapellmann
| Fafner
| Kurt Rydl
| Erda
| Anna Larsson
| Waldvogel
| Margarit De Arellano
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | München
08.11.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | München
09.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Nicholas Hytner - Bob Crowley
| Don Giovanni
| Bo Skovhus
| Donna Anna
| Hasmik Papian
| Donna Elvira
| Emily Magee
| Don Ottavio
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Leporello
| Franz Hawlata
| Zerline
| Alison Hagley
| Masetto
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Komtur
| Franz Josef Selig
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | München
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Hermann
| Vladimir Kuzmenko
| Lisa
| Katarina Dalayman
| Gräfin
| Josephine Barstow
| Tomski
| Nicolai Putilin
| Jeletzkij
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Ciapliski
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Narumoff
| Karl Helm
| Pauline
| Anna Kignadze
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Dance II - Piano Works (Ballett) | München
17.11.2002 19:00:00
| B P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Philip Taylor / Cayetano Soto -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | München
21.11.2002 18:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Rinaldo
| Ann Murray
| Armida
| Veronica Cangemi
| Almirena
| Deborah York
| Goffredo
| Dominique Visse
| Eustazio
| Axel Köhler
| Argante
| Nathan Berg
| Herald
| Derek Lee Ragin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Fiedler auf dem Dach (Stein/Bock) | München
23.11.2002 19:00:00
| M R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Hans-Joachim Willrich
|
| Peter Baumgardt - Jörg Zimmermann
| Tevje
| Pawel Czekala
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | München
29.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jacques Delacôte
|
| Lina Wertmüller - Enrico Job
| Carmen
| Nadja Michael
| Don José
| Marcello Giordani
| Escamillo
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| Micaëla
| Angela-Maria Blasi
| Zuniga
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Morales
| n
| Remendado
| Kevin Conners
| Dancairo
| Jan Zinkler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | München
01.12.2002 17:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Günter Krämer - Andreas Reinhardt
| Violetta Valery
| Elena Kelessidi
| Alfredo
| Roberto Saccà
| Germont
| Paolo Gavanelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bella Figura - Sechs Tänze - Svadebka (Ballett) | München
04.12.2002 20:00:00
| B P Nationaltheater
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | München
14.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| August Everding - Jürgen Rose
| Sarastro
| Kurt Moll
| Tamino
| Daniel Kirch
| Pamina
| Juliane Banse
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau
| Papageno
| Martin Gantner
| Papagena
| Julia Rempe
| Sprecher
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Monostatos
| Ulrich Reß
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | München
22.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Franz Winter - Bettina Neuhaus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | München
23.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jacques Delacôte
|
| Götz Friedrich - Rudolf Heinrich
| Tosca
| Georgina Lukacs
| Cavaradossi
| Salvatore Licitra
| Scarpia
| Sergei Leiferkus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | München
31.12.2002 18:00:00
| Ot R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Leander Haußmann - Bernhard Kleber
| Adele
| Diana Damrau
| Rosalinde
| Silvana Dussmann
| Orlofsky
| Christopher Robson
| Alfred
| Eduardo Villa
| Dr. Blind
| Ulrich Reß
| Eisenstein
| Bo Skovhus
| Dr. Falke
| Martin Gantner
| Frank / Frosch
| Alfred Kuhn / Jörg Hube
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xerxes (Händel) | München
01.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Harry Bicket
|
| Martin Duncan - Ultz
| Xerxes
| Ann Murray
| Arsamene
| Christopher Robson
| Amastre
| Natalie Stutzman
| Ariodate
| Umberto Chiummo
| Romilda
| Susan Gritton
| Atalanta
| Veronica Cangemi
| Elviro
| Jan Zinkler
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | München
03.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Herbert List - Herbert Kern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | München
06.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Jürgen Rose -
| Füchslein
| Juliane Banse
| Lehrer
| Kevin Conners
| Pfarrer
| Alfred Kuhn
| Förster
| Michael Volle
| Harascta
| n
| L'Oste Pasek
| n
| L'Ostessa
| Anne Pellekoorne
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | München
11.01.2003 19:00:00
| M R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| zz Stoehr
|
| Philip Taylor -
| Fred Graham/ Petrucchio
| Torsten Frisch
| Lilli Vanessi/Kate
| Christine Rohsmann
| Lois Lane/Bianca
| Marion Wilmer
| Bill Calhoun/Lucentio
| Norman Stehr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | München
15.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Daniel Harding
|
| Martin Duncan - Ultz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Christine Schäfer
| Blondchen
| Deborah York
| Belmonte
| Roberto Saccà
| Pedrillo
| Kevin Conners
| Osmin
| Paata Burchuladse
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha (Flotow) | München
15.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Loriot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | München
19.01.2003 19:30:00
| B WA Nationaltheater
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | München
23.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Ferruccio Soleri - Carlo Tommasi
| Graf Almaviva
| Luigi Petroni
| Figaro
| Martin Gantner
| Rosina
| Edita Gruberova
| Bartolo
| n
| Basilio
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mantel (Puccini) | München
24.01.2003 19:30:01
| O WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | München
24.01.2003 19:30:02
| O WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Dance I (Ballett) | München
29.01.2003 20:00:00
| B R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Philip Taylor / Cayetano Soto -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | München
31.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Alexander Paeffgen - Duncan R.-Hayler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | München
02.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Jürgen Rose - Jürgen Rose
| Philipp II.
| Matti Salminen
| Don Carlos
| Sargej Larin
| Posa
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Elisabeth
| Miriam Gauci
| Eboli
| Luciana d’Intino
| Großinquisitor
| Paata Burchuladze
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Margerita De Arellano
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | München
04.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Wotan
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
| Donner
| Hans Joachim Ketelsen
| Loge
| Philip Langridge
| Froh
| Jon Ketilsson
| Freia
| Anja Harteros
| Alberich
| Franz Josef Kapellmann
| Mime
| Helmut Pampuch
| Fricka
| Marjana Lipovsek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | München
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Jonathan Miller - Isabella Bywater
| Elvira
| Edita Gruberová
| Enrichetta Di Francia
| Liliana Mattei
| Lord Arturo Talbo
| Zoran Todorovich
| Sir Bruno Roberton
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Sir Riccardo
| Albert Schagidullin
| Sir Giorgio
| Alastair Miles
| Lord Gualtiero Valton
| Gerhard Auer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | München
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| M WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Hans-Joachim Willrich
|
| August Everding - Jörg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | München
11.02.2003 19:30:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Franz Winter - Ulrike Schlemm
| Kurfürstin Marie
| Elaine Ortiz-Arandes
| Komtesse Adelaide
| Pälvi Elina
| Adam, Vogelhändler
| Marko Kathol
| Baron von Weps
| Wolfgang Babl
| Oberleutnant Graf Stanislaus
| Adam Sanchez
| Die Christl von der Post
| Cornelia Horak
| Schneck, Bürgermeister
| Franz Supper
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | München
15.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Benedict Herforth
| Rudolf
| Scott MacAllister
| Mimi
| Nathalie Boissy
| Marcel
| Torsten Frisch
| Schaunard
| Bernhard Spingler
| Collin
| Pawel Czekala
| Musette
| Ruth Ingeborg Ohlmann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | München
16.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Fiordiligi
| Amanda Roocroft
| Dorabella
| Sophie Koch
| Ferrando
| Rainer Trost
| Guglielmo
| Jan Zinkler
| Despina
| Julie Kaufmann
| Don Alfonso
| Thomas Allen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | München
17.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Luca Ronconi - Margherita Palli
| Manrico
| Dennis O’Neill
| Leonora
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Azucena
| Dolora Zajick
| Graf Luna
| Alexandru Agache
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | München
28.02.2003 16:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Siegfried
| Stig Andersen
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Hagen
| Matti Salminen
| Gutrune
| Nancy Gustafson
| Gunther
| Juha Uusilato
| Alberich
| Franz Josef Kapellmann
| Waltraute
| Marjana Lipovsek
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | München
10.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| John Fiore
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Aida
| Norma Fantini
| Radames
| Stephen O'Mara
| Amonasro
| Alexandru Agache
| Amneris
| Irina Mishura
| König
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Ramphis
| Julian Konstantinov
| Bote
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Priesterin
| Jennifer Trost
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Beben (Terterjan) | München
16.03.2003 19:00:00
| O UA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | München
16.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Grischa Asagaroff
| Angelina
| Petia Petrova
| Don Magnifico
| Bruno Pratico
| Don Ramiro
| Juan José Lopera
| Dandini
| Martin Gantner
| Clorinda
| Julia Rempe
| Tisbe
| Helena Jungwirth
| Alidoro
| John Relyea
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
In the blue Garden - Uraufführungen (Ballett) | München
23.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| John Neumeier - Zack Brown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | München
31.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Christof Prick
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Jürgen Rose
| Graf Ottokar
| Martin Gantner
| Kuno
| Alfred Kuhn
| Agathe
| Michaela Kaune
| Ännchen
| Ildiko Raimondi
| Kaspar
| Kurt Rydl
| Max
| Roland Wagenführer
| Eremit
| Franz Josef Selig
| Samiel
| Jörg Hube
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | München
02.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R Prinzregententheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Martin Duncan - Ultz
| Tom Rakewell
| William Burden
| Anne
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Nick Shadow
| Robert Hayward
| Mutter Goose
| Anne Pellekoorne
| Türkenbab
| Christopher Robson
| Trulove
| Lynton Black
| Sellem
| Robert Tear
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Corregidor (Wolf) | München
02.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Herkulessaal
| David Stahl
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fragen und Tänze (Ballett) | München
13.04.2003 19:00:00
| B P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Philip Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | München
20.04.2003 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Otto Schenk - Jürgen Rose
| Feldmarschallin
| Felicity Lott
| Octavian
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Sophie
| Heidi Grant-Murphy
| Baron Ochs
| Walter Fink
| Faninal
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Sänger
| Eduardo Villa
| Valzacchi
| Ulrich Reß
| Annina
| Anne Pellekoorne
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | München
23.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Wolf Busse - Otto Stich
| Cho-Cho-San
| Silvie Valayre
| Pinkerton
| Eduardo Villa
| Suzuki
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Sharpless
| Alan Opie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saul (Händel) | München
28.04.2003 19:30:00
| Ch P Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Saul
| Alastair Miles
| Jonathan
| John Mark Ainsley
| David
| David Daniels
| Merab
| Rebecca Evans
| Michal
| Rosemary Joshua
| Hexe von Endor
| Kevin Conners
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | München
03.05.2003 19:00:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Franz Winter - Ulrike Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feuersnot (Strauss) | München
18.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Heinz Hauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | München
23.05.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Elisabeth Urbanic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacre - Artifact II - the second detail (Ballett) | München
27.05.2003 19:30:00
| B WA Nationaltheater
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Teshigawara - Forsythe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | München
28.05.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| August Everding - Bruno Schwengl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | München
29.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) | München
07.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Jonathan Miller - Peter J. Davison
| Anna Boleyn
| Edita Gruberová
| Johanna Seymour
| Carmen Oprisanu
| Lord Percy
| Gregory Kunde
| Heinrich VIII.
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Smeton
| Elena Cassian
| Lord Rochefort
| Gerhard Auer
| Sir Hervey
| Francesco Petrozzi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodelinda (Händel) | München
28.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Rodelinda
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Bertarido
| Michael Chance
| Grimoaldo
| Paul Nilon
| Unulfo
| Christopher Robson
| Garibaldo
| Umberto Chiummo
| Eduige
| Felicity Palmer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | München
06.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Experience Bryon - Paul Zacharek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | München
07.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Robert Carsen - Richard Hudson
| Lucia
| Edita Gruberova
| Edgardo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Enrico Ashton
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Raimondo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Arturo
| Francesco Petrozzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | München
13.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R Prinzregenten-Th.
| Christopher Moulds
|
| David Alden - Ian MacNeil
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Rodney Gilfry
| Tempo/Giove
| Guy de Mey
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Alison Hagley
| Penelope
| Vivica Genaux
| Telemaco
| Toby Spence
| Antinoo
| Clive Bayley
| Pisandro
| Dominique Visse
| Anfinomo
| Guy de Mey
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Theater nach der Mode (Händel) | München
16.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Peer Boysen - Ulrike Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Gesicht im Spiegel (Widmann) | München
17.07.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Cuvilliés-Th.
| Julius Rudel
|
|
|
| Juliane Banse
|
| Dale Duesing
|
| Salome Kammer
|
| Richard Salter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | München
23.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| David Alden - Roni Toren
| Tannhäuser
| Robert Gambill
| Elisabeth
| Emily Magee
| Venus
| Waltraud Meier
| Landgraf Hermann
| Kurt Moll
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Simon Keenlyside
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Ulrich Reß
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | München
31.07.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| August Everding - Jürgen Rose
| Hans Sachs
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Walter von Stolzing
| Robert Gambill
| Eva
| Emily Magee
| Pogner
| René Pape
| Beckmesser
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Magdalena
| Katharina Kammerloher
| David
| Ulrich Reß
| Kothner
| Alfred Kuhn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Münster
18.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Gabriele Rech - Nicola Reichert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarze Engel (Ballett) | Münster
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Kleines Haus
|
|
| Daniel Goldin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Münster
20.10.2002 19:00:00
| M P
| Christian Voß
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Christopher Hewitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arianna in Nasso (Porpora) | Münster
17.11.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Andreas Wolf
|
| Benedikt Bormann - Pia Oertel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Tod und das Mädchen / Verklärte Nacht (Ballett) | Münster
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P Kleines Haus
|
|
| Daniel Goldin - Matthias Dietrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Münster
25.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Christian Voß
|
| Lorenzo Fioroni -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lachrimae mundi (Ballett) | Münster
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P Kleines Haus
|
|
| Daniel Goldin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Münster
15.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Will Humburg
|
| Inga Levant - Giuseppe di Iorio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senja (Corghi) | Münster
07.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Münster
23.03.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| halbszenisch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamletmaschine (Ballett) | Münster
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniel Goldin - Matthias Dietrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rufen Sie Herrn Plim (Spoliansky) | Münster
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Wiechert
|
| Benedikt Bormann - Pia Oertel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Münster
27.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Andreas Wolf
|
| Peter Beat Wyrsch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Münster
22.06.2003 15:00:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Peter Beat Wyrsch - Roland Aeschlimann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I pittagorici (Paisiello) | Neapel
26.09.2002 21:00:00
| O P San Carlo
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| konzertant -
|
| Elisabetta Scano
|
| Gloria Scalchi
|
| Jeremy Ovenden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson und Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Neapel
06.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Oleg Caetani
|
|
| Dalila
| Nadja Michael
| Samson
| Sergej Larin
| Der Oberpriester
| Alain Fondary
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Neapel
12.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Mario Martone - Sergio Tramonti
| Don Giovanni
| Ildebrando D'Arcangelo
| Donna Anna
| Mariella Devia
| Donna Elvira
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Don Ottavio
| Massimo Giordano
| Leporello
| Andrea Concetti
| Zerline
| Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz
| Masetto
| Gianpiero Ruggeri
| Komtur
| Riccardo Ferrari
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Powder Her Face (Adès) | Neapel
14.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Politeama
| Nicholas Carthy
|
|
| Herzogin
| Teresa Ringholz
| Zimmermädchen
| Piia Komsi
| Elektriker
| Mark Beudert
| Hotelmanager
| Steven Gallop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Battaglia di Legnano (Verdi) | Neapel
18.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Walter Pagliaro - Ivan Stefanutti
| Federico Barbarossa
| Enzo Capuano
| Il Podesta' Di Como
| Gianpaolo Fiocchi
| Rolando
| Ambrogio Maestri
| Lida
| Chiara Taigi
| Arrigo
| Dario Volonté
| Marcovaldo
| Armando Gabba
| Imelda
| Miriam Artiaco
| Un Araldo
| Angelo Casertano
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Neapel
11.02.2003 20:30:00
| B P San Carlo
| David Garforth
|
| Sir Kenneth Mac Millan - Paul Andrews
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Julia
| Viviana Durante
| Romeo
| Giuseppe Picone
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Vergine dei Dolori (Scarlatti) | Neapel
28.02.2003 20:30:00
| Ch P Teatro Politeama
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
| Ingrid von Wantoch-Rekowski -
| San Giovanni
| Roberta Invernizzi
| Maria
| Sonia Prina
| Nicodemo
| Silvia Tro Santafé
| Onia
| Luca Dordolo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Vascello Fantasma (Wagner) | Neapel
16.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Jorge Lavelli - Valerio Adami
| Holländer
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Senta
| Elisabete Matos
| Daland
| Walter Fink
| Erik
| Walter Pauritsch
| Mary
| Mette Ejsing
| Steuermann
| Jörg Schneider
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Neapel
12.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gary Bertini
|
| Carl Philip von Maldeghem - Lorenzo Cutuli
| Simon Boccanegra
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Carmela Remigio
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Carlo Colombara
| Gabriele Adorno
| Carlo Ventre
| Paolo Albiani
| Giovanni Meoni
| Pietro
| Francesco Musinu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alles Walzer (Ballett) | Neapel
02.05.2003 20:30:00
| B P San Carlo
|
|
| Renato Zanella - Jordi Roig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Neapel
17.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Yves Abel
|
| Gian-Carlo Del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Cho-Cho-San
| Sylvie Valayre/Raffaella Angeletti
| Pinkerton
| Marco Berti
| Suzuki
| Chiara Chialli
| Sharpless
| Franco Vassallo
| Onkel Bonze
| Carlo Striuli
| Goro
| Carlo Bosi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Neapel
17.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Lorenzo Mariani - Nicola Rubertelli
| Adriana
| Daniela Dessì
| Maurizio
| Fabio Armiliato
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Mariana Pentcheva
| Michonnet
| Fabio Previati
| Quinault
| Andrea Snarski
| Poisson
| Enrico Cossutta
| Prinz Bouillon
| Enzo Capuano
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Mauro Buffoli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
10.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strandgut (Weigl) | Neuburg
19.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Alois Rottenaicher
|
| Host Vladar - Ulrich Hüstebeck
| Kapitän Libeccio
| Horst Vladar
| Alessandro, sein Sohn
| Matthias Heubusch
| Lucilla, als Matrose Pietro
| Krisztina Nemeth
| Claretta, eine Opernsängerin
| Antonietta Jana
| Merlino, ihr Begleiter
| Peter Adrian E. Krahl
| Dacapone, Kapellmeister
| John Sweeney
| Pasquale, Libeccios Diener
| Michael Hoffmann
| Graf Quaglia
| Elmar Goebel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Histoire du Soldat (Strawinsky) | Nizza
09.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Audrey Vallarino -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Nizza
21.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Daniel Benoin - Jean-Pierre Laporte, Daniel Benoin
| Rudolf
| Carlo Ventre
| Mimi
| Isabelle Kabatu
| Marcel
| Franck Ferrari
| Schaunard
| Bernard Imbert
| Collin
| Giorgio Giuseppin
| Musette
| Eteri Lamoris
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Nizza
19.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Joël Lauwers - Louis Désiré
| Sarastro
| Mark Doss
| Tamino
| Carlo Allemano
| Pamina
| Maria-Costanza Nocentini
| Königin der Nacht
| Anna Camelia-Stefanescu
| Papageno
| Franck Leguérinel
| Papagena
| Valérie Gabail
|
|
| Monostatos
| Gilles San Juan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Nordhausen
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Harald Siebler - Petra Strass
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triple Bill III (Ballettabend) | Nordhausen
21.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Hermann Schmidt-Rahmer - Herbert Neubecker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Nürnberg
06.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Sabine Hartmannshenn - Stefan Heinrichs
| Werther
| Nikolai Schukoff, Dariusz Stachura
| Charlotte
| Rebecca Martin, Frances Pappas
| Albert
| Sang Lee, Dimitris Tiliakos
| Sophie
| Evgenia Grekova, Siphiwe McKenzie
| Johann
| Jouni Kokora
| Brulmann
| Kornel Kittelmann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Nürnberg
13.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Peter Selwyn
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
| Annina
| Sabina von Walther, Siphiwe McKenzie
| Herzog
| Nikolai A. Schukoff, Richard Kindley
| Ciboletta
| Evgenia Grekova, Eir Inderhaug
| Caramello
| Sibrand Basa, Timo Päch
| Delacqua
| Hartmut Schmiedner
| Pappacoda
| Song-Hu Liu, Dariusz Siedlik
| Agricola; Barbara
| Gudrun Ebel, Angelika Straube
| Barbaruccio
| Nandor Tomory, Dietmar Saebisch
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Nürnberg
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
| Peter Grimes
| Ventura
| Ellen Orford
| Andrea Raabe
| Capitano Balstrode
| Tobias Dinslage
| Auntie
| Richard Kindley
| Bob Boles
| Carole FitzPatrick
| Swallow
| Sang Lee
| Mrs. Sedley
| Marina Proudenskaja
| Horace Adams
| Sibrand Basa
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mister Gould, bitte! (Ballett) | Nürnberg
25.10.2002 20:00:01
| B WA
|
|
| Daniela Kurz - Benita Roth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) | Nürnberg
15.11.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Christian Reuter
|
| Sibylle Krantz - Barbara von ucadou
| Gräfin Mariza
| Anne Lünenbürger
| Graf Tassilo
| Richard Kindley, Nikolai Schukoff
| Baron Koloman Zsupán
| Sibrand Basa
| Lisa
| Evgenia Grekova, Eir Inderhaug
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Nürnberg
08.12.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Frances Ginzer
| Hagen
| n
| Gutrune
| Carole FitzPatrick
| Gunther
| Peteris Eglitis
| Alberich
| Johann Werner Prein
| Waltraute
| Andrea Baker
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Nürnberg
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Beverly Blankenship - John Lloyd Davies
| Hoffmann
| Jon Runar Arason
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Johann Werner Prein
| Olympia
| Eir Inderhaug
| Giulietta
| Carol FitzPatrick
| Antonia
| Anne Lünenbürger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanzabend 1 (Ballett) | Nürnberg
20.12.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniela Kurz und Gäste -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Nürnberg
11.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
| Herzog
| Jon Runar Arason, Dariusz Stachura
| Rigoletto
| Sang Lee, Ron Peo
| Gilda
| Anne Lünenbürger
| Sparafucile
| Heinz-Klaus Ecker, Bernd Hofmann
| Maddalena
| Rebecca Martin, Frances Pappas
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Nürnberg
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Nürnberg
02.02.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
| Siegmund
| Gerhard Siegel
| Sieglinde
| Irene Theorin
| Hunding
| Heinz-Klaus Ecker
| Wotan
| Ron Peo
| Brünnhilde
| Frances Ginzer, Nadine Secunde
| Fricka
| Andrea Baker
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Nürnberg
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanzabend 2 (Ballett) | Nürnberg
07.02.2003 19:30:01
| B P
|
|
| Catherine Guerin und Rodolpho Leoni -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Nürnberg
27.02.2003 20:00:00
| O WA
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
| Rudolf
| Jon Rubar Arason/Dariusz Stachura
| Mimi
| Carole FitzPatrick/Anne Lünenbürger
| Marcel
| Sang Lee/Dimitris Tiliakos
| Schaunard
| Jouni Kokora/Song-Hu Liu
| Collin
| Jouni Kokora/Song-Hu Liu
| Musette
| Siphiwe McKenzie
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Nürnberg
15.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Klaus Kusenberg - Günter Hellweg
| Don Giovanni
| Sang Lee, Dimitris Tiliakos
| Donna Anna
| Carole FitzPatrick, Anne Lünenbürger
| Donna Elvira
| Rebecca Martin, Frances Pappas
| Don Ottavio
| Nikolai Schukoff, Dariusz Stachura
| Leporello
| Bernd Hofmann, Jouni Kokora
| Zerline
| Rebecca Martin, Frances Pappas
| Masetto
| Song-Hu Liu, Youong-Kwan Cho
| Komtur
| Heinz-Klaus Ecker, Johann Werner Prein
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanzabend 3 (Ballett) | Nürnberg
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniela Kurz - rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Nürnberg
17.04.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Marina Wandruska - Cora Steinbock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Nürnberg
04.05.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
| Wotan
| Ron Peo
| Donner
| Jouni Kokora
| Loge
| Gerhard Siegel
| Froh
| Jon Runar Arason
| Freia
| Carole FitzPatrick, Anne Lünnenbürger
| Alberich
| Johann Werner Prein
| Mime
| Richard Kindley
| Fricka
| Andrea Baker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Nürnberg
25.05.2003 17:00:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Nürnberg
15.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Selwyn
|
| Michael Beyer - Hans Richter
| Sir John Falstaff
| Heinz-Klaus Ecker, Jouni Kokora
| Herr Fluth
| Sang Lee, Dimitris Tiliakos
| Herr Reich
| Bernd Hofmann, Jouni Kokora
| Fenton
| Nikolai Schukoff
| Frau Fluth
| Carole FitzPatrick, Anne Lünenbürger
| Frau Reich
| Rebecca Martin, Frances Pappas
| Anna
| Eir Inderhaug, Evgenia Grekova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Nürnberg
19.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Derrick Inouye
|
| Alexander Schulin - Markus Pysall
| Adina
| Siphiwe McKenzie
| Nemorino
| Nikolai Schukoff, Dariusz Stachura
| Belcore
| Song-Hu Liu, Dimitris Tiliakos
| Dulcamara
| Bernd Hofmann, Jouni Kokora
| Gianetta
| Evgenia Grekova, Eir Inderhaug
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Elemente (Ballett) | Oldenburg
15.09.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Martin Stiefermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Oldenburg
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Jason Weaver
|
| Nico Rabenald - Heike Scheele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Oldenburg
21.09.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Andreas Baesler - Andreas Wilkens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva la Mama (Donizetti) | Oldenburg
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Eric Solén
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Achim Römer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Oldenburg
18.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Anthony Pilavachi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Oldenburg
15.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Jason Weaver
|
| Anna Vaughan - Harald B. Thor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eréndira (Dinescu) | Oldenburg
16.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kl. Haus
| Eric Solen
|
| Mascha Pörzgen - Cordelia Matthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Oldenburg
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Mascha Pörzgen - Cordelia Matthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nachmittag eines Fauns (Debussy) | Oldenburg
13.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Martin Stiefermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Sache Makropoulos (Janácek) | Oldenburg
11.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Mark Zurmühle - Eleonore Bircher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Oldenburg
12.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Eric Solen
|
| Philipp Kochheim -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dracula (Ballett) | Oslo
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Michael Pink and Christopher Gable - Lez Brotherston
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Oslo
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Wilhelm Sandven - Herman Bendixen
| Rudolf
| Tito Beltran
| Mimi
| Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz
| Marcel
| Gabriel Suovanen
| Schaunard
| Ole-Hermod Henriksen
| Collin
| Magne Fremmerlid
| Musette
| Mari Palo
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Circus Terra (Trygve Madsen and Jon Bing) | Oslo
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O EA
| Vojtech Spurny
|
| Jiri Nekvasil - Daniel Dvorak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Oslo
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Olaf Henzold
|
| David Radoc - Tazeena Firth
| Herzog
| Henrik Engelsviken
| Rigoletto
| Ole Jørgen Kristiansen
| Gilda
| Valérie Condoluci
| Sparafucile
| Ayk Martirossian
| Maddalena
| Hege Høisæter
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trollflöjten (Mozart) | Oslo
31.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Francesco Corti
|
| Erhard Warneke/ Wilhelm Sandven - Franz Havemann
| Sarastro
| Magne Fremmerlid
| Tamino
| Helge Rønning
| Pamina
| Marita Kvarving Sølberg
| Königin der Nacht
| Mari-Kjersti Tennfjord
| Papageno
| Tom Erik Lie
| Papagena
| Charlotte Fongen
| Sprecher
| Njål Sparbo
| Monostatos
| Svein Erik Sagbråten
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Oslo
30.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Sebastian Lang-Lessing
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
| Jenufa
| Hulda Bjørk Gardarsdottir / Itziar Martinez Galdos
|
|
| Laca
| Kjell Magnus Sandve / Henrik Engelsviken
|
|
| Buryja
| Torill Eriksen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Oslo
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Dinna Bjørn -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Oslo
21.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| konzertant -
| Norma
| Karine Babajanyan
| Adalgisa
| Ingebjørg Kosmo
| Oroveso
| Carsten Stabell
| Pollione
| Dennis O`Neill
| Clotilde
| Anna Einarsson
| Flavio
| Henrik Engelsviken
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Oslo
22.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Mats Ek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Queen of spades (Tschaikowski) | Oslo
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Richard Jones - John Macfarlane
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko / Kjell Magnus Sandve
| Lisa
| Ragnhild Heiland Sørensen / Nataliya Kompaniyets
| Gräfin
| Diane Pilcher
| Tomski
| Carsten Stabell
| Jeletzkij
| Magne Fremmerlid
| Ciapliski
| Thor-Inge Flach
| Narumoff
| Ole Jørgen Kristiansen
| Pauline
| Hege Høisæter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Oslo
15.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Dietfried Bernet
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Maria Elena Amos
| Lohengrin
| Timothy Mussard
| Elsa
| Ragnhild Heiland Sørensen
| Telramund
| John Wegner
| Ortrud
| Hildegard Behrens
| König Heinrich
| Carsten Stabell
| Heerrufer
| Ole Jørgen Kristiansen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Oslo
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Stein Winge - Tine Schwab
| Violetta Valery
| Claire Rutter
| Alfredo
| Francesco Grollo / Henrik Engelsviken
| Germont
| Stephen Gadd / Trond Halstein Moe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialogues des carmélites (Poulenc) | Oslo
06.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Hilde Andersen - Kathrine Hysing
| Bianca De La Force
| Ragnhild Heiland Sørensen
| Madame De Croissy
| Torill Eriksen
| Il Marchese De La Force
| Ole-Hermod Henriksen
| Il Cavaliere De La Force
| Kjell Magnus Sandve
| Madame Lidoine
| Toril Carlsen
| Madre Maria
| Ingebjørg Kosmo
| Suor Costanza
| Hilde Haraldsen Sveen
| Madre Giovanna
| Tone Kruse
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Oslo
14.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben Stevenson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La voix humaine (Poulenc) | Oslo
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Heidi Bruun Sørensen -
| Die Frau
| Toril Carlsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Oslo
04.06.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Ronald Rørvik/Stuart Hopps/Toralv Maurstad - John-Kristian Alsaker
|
|
|
|
| Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
| Kjell Magnus Sandve
| Hanna Glawari
| Itziar Martinez Galdos
| Camille de Rosillon
| Thomas Ruud
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Oslo
12.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Johan M. Arnell
|
| Wilhelm Sandven - Sturla Rongstad
| Cho-Cho-San
| Shinohu Sato
| Pinkerton
| Henrik Engelsviken
| Suzuki
| Ingebjørg Kosmo
| Sharpless
| Ole Jørgen Kristiansen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Donnithorne's Maggot (Davies) | Oslo
17.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Ronald Rørvik -
| Miss Donnithorne
| Hege Høisæter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Oslo
19.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Per E. Fosser/ Gunnar Bergstrøm - Lubos Hruza
| Tosca
| Nelly Miricioiu
| Cavaradossi
| Jorge Pita
| Scarpia
| Trond Halstein Moe
| Cesare Angelotti
| Magne Fremmerlid
| Il Sagrestano
| Anders Vangen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Osnabrück
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lothar Königs
|
| Johannes Koegel-Dorfs - Arno Breuers
| Carmen
| Nadine Weissmann
| Don José
| Ricardo Tamura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Who's Tommy (Pete Townshend) | Osnabrück
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Thomas Münstermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Osnabrück
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Lothar Königs
|
| Norbert Hilchenbach - Peer Palmowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geregelt? Die Zehn Gebote (Ballett) | Osnabrück
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Gregor Zöllig -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Osnabrück
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Thilo Borowczak -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenputtel (Rossini) | Osnabrück
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Beverly Blankenship -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Osnabrück
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Norbert Hilchenbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Stand der Dinge (Ballett) | Osnabrück
10.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P emma-theater
|
|
| Gregor Zöllig -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) | Osnabrück
07.03.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Thomas Münstermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Osnabrück
19.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Michael Schulz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werbung oder Wie ich meinen Mann verkaufe (Ballett) | Osnabrück
26.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P emma-theater
|
|
| Gregor Zöllig -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Osnabrück
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Norbert Hilchenbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ellis Island (Ballett) | Palermo
04.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Gianni Amelio - Giancarlo Basili
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Palermo
30.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Beni Montresor -
| Cho-Cho-San
| Daniela Dessì / Xiu Wei Sun / Rosa Ricciotti
| Pinkerton
| / Kaludi Kaludow / Enrique Ambrosio
| Suzuki
| Rossana Rinaldi / Silvia Mazzoni / Teresa Nicoletti
| Sharpless
| Roberto Servile / Dalibor Jenis / Giovanni Mele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Palermo
04.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
| Pierluigi Pizzi -
| Manrico
| Roberto Alagna / Dario Volonté / Piero Giuliacci
| Leonora
| Fiorenza Cedolins / Daniela Longhi / Natalia Dercho
| Azucena
| Luciana D’Intino / Larissa Diadkova
| Graf Luna
| Alberto Gazale / Boris Statsenko
| Ferrando
| Ildar Abdrazakov / Carlo Striuli
| Ines
| Nicoletta Curiel
| Ruiz
| Angelo Casertano
| Un Vecchio Zingaro
| Angelo Nardinocchi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean d'Arc au bucher (Honegger) | Palermo
21.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| Daniele Abbado - Giovanni Carluccio
|
|
|
|
| Johanna
| Irene Jacob
| Bruder Dominik
| André Wilms
| Il Gigante Heurtebise
| Philippe Lardaud
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Palermo
11.02.2003 18:30:00
| O P
| Claudio Desderi
|
| Filippo Crivelli - Emanuele Luzzati
| Graf Almaviva
| Antonino Siragusa
| Figaro
| Leo Nucci
| Rosina
| Gloria Scalchi
| Bartolo
| Luciano Di Pasquale
| Basilio
| Nicolai Ghiaurov
| Fiorillo
| Mattia Nicolini
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Palermo
12.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
| Lucia
| Mariella Devia
| Edgardo
| Fabio Sartori
| Enrico Ashton
| Alberto Gazale
| Raimondo
| Giorgio Surian
| Arturo
| Enzo Peroni
| Normanno
| Angelo Casertano
| Alisa
| Mina Blum
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett Staatsoper Dresden (Ballett) | Palermo
02.04.2003 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakmé (Delibes) | Palermo
22.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Karl Martin
|
| Arnaud Bernard - William OrlandiWilliam Orlandi
| Lakmé
| Desirée Rancatore
| Gérald
| Massimo Giordano
| Frédéric
| Luca Grassi
| Nilakantha
| Alfredo Zanazzo
| Rose
| Paola DiGiovanni
| Mistress Bentson
| Milena Storti
| Mallika
| Annie Vavrille
| Ellen
| Patrizia Orciani
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Palermo
14.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Eimuntas Nekrosius - Marius Nekrosius Nadezda Gultiajeva
| Macbeth
| Lucio Gallo
| Lady Macbeth
| Anna Shafajinskaia
| Banquo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Macduff
| Walter Fraccaro
| Malcolm
| Mario Bolognesi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orleanskaja deva (Tschaikowski) | Palermo
08.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Lamberto Puggelli - Luisa Spinatelli
| Jeanne d'Arc
| Mirella Freni
| Karl VII.
| Sergey Nayda
| Agnes Sorel
| Patrizia Orciani
| Dunois
| Piero Guarnera
| Lionel
| Carmelo Corrado
| Erzbischof
| Ayk Martirossian
| Raimond
| Ezio Di Cesare
| Thibaut d'Arc
| Antonio Marani
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Paris
09.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Bo Skovhus
| Gräfin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Figaro
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
| Susanna
| Isabel Bayrakdarian
| Cherubino
| Ruxandra Donose
| Basilio
| Robert Tear
| Marzelline
| Della Jones
| Don Bartolo
| Reinhard Dorn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Paris
16.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Nicholas Hytner - David Fielding
| Cesare
| David Daniels
| Curio
| Kevin Greenlaw
| Cornelia
| Stephanie Blythe
| Sesto
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Cleopatra
| Danielle De Niese
| Tolemeo
| Bejun Mehta
| Achilla
| Franck Leguérinel
| Nireno
| Dominique Visse
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Paris
17.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Bryn Terfel
| Olympia
| Désirée Rancatore
| Giulietta
| Béatrice Uria-Monzon
| Antonia
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Niklaus
| Susanne Mentzer
| Crespel
| Alain Vernhes
| Luther
| Alain Vernhes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passacaille - The Cage - Other Dances -L'Arlésienne (Ballett) | Paris
25.09.2002 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Roland Petit - Jerome Robbins -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Lac des cygnes (Tschaikowski) | Paris
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R Bastilleoper
| Vello Pähn
|
| Rudolf Noureev - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | Paris
05.10.2002 19:30:01
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| David Robertson
| Orchestre National de Lyon
|
| Eine Frau
| Jessey Norman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La voix humaine (Poulenc) | Paris
05.10.2002 19:30:02
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| David Robertson
| Orchestre National de Lyon
|
| Die Frau
| Jessey Norman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Príhody lisky Bystrousky (Janácek) | Paris
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| André Engel -
| Füchslein
| Rosemary Joshua
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Gregory Reinhart
| Förster
| Yuri Batukov
| Harascta
| Alexandre Vassiliev
| L'Oste Pasek
| Terence Newcombe
| L'Ostessa
| Chantal Santon
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casanova (Ballett) | Paris
17.10.2002 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Angelin Preljocaj - Thierry Leproust
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Paris
18.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Francesca Zambello - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Robert Brubaker
| Marina
| Olga Borodina
| Schuisky
| Konstantine Ploujnikov
| Pimen
| Vladimir Matorine
| Rangoni
| Valeri Alexeev
| Waarlam
| Vladimir Ognovenko
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juliette ou la clé des songes (Martinu) | Paris
06.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Richard Jones - Antony McDonald
| Julietta
| Alexia Cousin
| Michel
| William Burden
| Polizeioffizier
| Ivan Matiakh
| Der Mann mit dem Helm
| Laurent Naouri
| Der Mann im Fenster
| Alain Vernhes
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Paris
12.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Pinchas Steinberg
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Gisbert Jäkel
| Simon Boccanegra
| Juan Pons
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Vincenzo La Scola
| Paolo Albiani
| Vassili Gerello
| Pietro
| Nicolas Testé
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titre à déterminer - Bella Figura (Ballett) | Paris
15.11.2002 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Edouard Lock - Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Paris
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Mark Elder
|
| Francesca Zambello - Alison Chitty
| Turandot
| Andrea Gruber
| Altoum
| Charles Burles
| Timur
| Julian Konstantinov
| Kalaf
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Liu
| Soile Isokoski
| Ping
| Franck Ferrari
| Pang
| Francisco Vas
| Pong
| Peter Wedd
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Paris
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Jérôme Savary - Ezio Toffolutti
| Angelina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Don Magnifico
| Simone Alaimo
| Don Ramiro
| Juan Diego Florez
| Dandini
| Alessandro Corbelli
| Clorinda
| Jeannette Fischer
| Tisbe
| Anna Steiger
| Alidoro
| Lorenzo Regazzo
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Paris
09.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Robert Wilson -
| Kaiserin
| Susan Anthony
| Kaiser
| Thomas Moser
| Barak's Weib
| Luana DeVol
| Barak
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Geisterbote
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
| Amme
| Jane Henschel
| Jüngling
| Johannes Chum
| Falke
| Karen Wierzba
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der goldene Hahn (Rimski-Korsakow) | Paris
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Kent Nagano
| Orchestre de Paris
| Ennosuke III -
| König Dodon
| Orlin Anastassov
| Königin von Schemacha
| Olga Trifonova
| General Polkan
| Ilia Bannik
| Astrologe
| Barry Banks
| Amelfa
| Elena Manistina
| Prinz Gwidon
| Ilya Levinsky
| Prinz Afron
| Albert Schagidullin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paquita (Minkus) | Paris
18.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
| Basil Coleman
|
| Pierre Lacotte - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvia (Delibes) | Paris
20.12.2002 19:30:01
| B P Bastilleoper
| Paul Connelly
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballet de Hambourg (Ballett) | Paris
08.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
| Rainer Mühlbach
| Orchestre Colonne
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Paris
15.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Coline Serreau - Jean-Marc Stehlé et Antoine Fontaine
| Graf Almaviva
| Bruce Fowler
| Figaro
| Vassili Gerello
| Rosina
| Vivica Genaux
| Bartolo
| Bruno Praticò
| Basilio
| Peter Rose
| Fiorillo
| Giorgio Caoduro
| Marzelline
| Jeannette Fischer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demon (Rubinstein) | Paris
22.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theatre
| Lev Dodin -
| Der Dämon
| Evgueny Nikitin
| Ein Engel
| Natalia Evstaieva
| Fürst Gudal
| Mikhail Kit
| Tamara
| Marina Mascheriakowa
| Fürst von Synodal
| Ilya Lewinsky
| Amme
| Olga Savara
| Ein alter Diener
| Nikolai Okhotnikov
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jewgeni Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Paris
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theatre
| Patrice Caurier -
| Eugen Onegin
| Cladimir Moroz
| Tatiana
| Tatiana Pavlovskaya
| Olga
| Ekaterina Sementchuk
| Lenski
| Evgueny Akimov
| Fürst Gremin
| Mikhail Kit
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Paris
26.01.2003 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Alexandre Beliaev
| Falstaff
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Ford
| Stefano Antonucci
| Fenton
| Charles Castronovo
| Dr. Cajus
| Ian Caley
| Alice Ford
| Susan Neves
| Nanetta
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Mrs. Quickly
| Kathleen Kuhlmann
| Meg Page
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Paris
26.01.2003 16:00:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Valery Gergiev
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theatre
| konzertant -
| Hermann
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Lisa
| Katarina Balayman
| Gräfin
| Elena Obraztsova
| Tomski
| Nicolai Putilin
| Jeletzkij
| Evgueny Nikitin
| Ciapliski
| Oleg Baloshov
| Narumoff
| Guennadi Bezzoubenkov
| Pauline
| Ekaterina Sementchuk
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Paris
05.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Gary Bertini
|
| Jorge Lavelli - Max Bignens
| Faust
| Rolando Villazon
| Margarethe
| Mary Mills
| Mephistopheles
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Valentin
| Dalibor Jenis
| Brander
| Josep Miquel Ribot
| Siebel
| Karine Deshayes
| Marthe
| Martine Mahé
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jewels - Rubis - Diamants (Ballett) | Paris
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| George Balanchine - Christian Lacroix
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perelà, l'homme de fumée (Dusapin) | Paris
24.02.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Perelà
| John Graham-Hall
| Une pauvre vieille
| Martine Mahé
| La Marquise Oliva di Bellonda
| Nora Gubisch
| Le président du tribunal
| Scott Wilde
| La reine
| Youngok Shin
| La fille d'Alloro
| Chantal Perraud
| Le banquier Rodella
| Nicolas Courjal
| Le philosophe Pilone
| Gregory Reinhart
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titre à déterminer - Appartement (Ballett) | Paris
26.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Saburo Teshigawara - Mats Ek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) | Paris
14.03.2003 19:00:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Bruno Campanella
| Orchestre de l'Opéra National de Paris
| Francesca Zambello - Peter Davison
| Guillaume Tell
| Thomas Hampson
| Arnold
| Marcello Giordani
| Mathilde
| Hasmik Papian
| Walther Fürst
| Wojtek Smilek
| Melchthal
| Alain Vernhes
| Geßler
| Jeffrey Wells
| Rodolphe
| Janez Lotric
| Jemmy
| Gaële Le Roi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Opera Seria (Gassmann) | Paris
26.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| Jean-Louis Martinoty - Hans Schavernoch
| Impresario Fallito
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Sospiro
| Jeremy Ovenden
| Delirio
| Klaus Häger
| Ritornello
| Mario Zeffiri
| Stonatrilla
| Alexandrina Pendachanska
| Caverna
| Stephen Wallace
| Smorfiosa
| Miah Persson
| Befana
| Dominique Visse
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Paris
27.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Vladimir Jurowski
| Orchestre de l'Opéra National de Paris
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Eugen Onegin
| Simon Keenlyside
| Tatiana
| Olga Guryakova
| Olga
| Marina Domachenko
| Lenski
| Piotr Beczala
| Fürst Gremin
| Kurt Moll
| Larina
| Alexandrina Miltcheva
| Filipjewna
| Irina Tchistiakova
| Triquet
| Michel Sénéchal
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Boréades (Rameau) | Paris
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| William Christie
| Orchestre et Choeur des Arts Florissants
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Alphise
| Barbara Bonney
| Semire
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Abaris
| Paul Agnew
| Calisis
| Toby Spence
| Borilee
| Stéphane Degout
| Boree
| Laurent Naouri
| Adamas
| Nicolas Rivenq
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iolanta (Tschaikowski) | Paris
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Yuri Temirkanov
| Orchester des Mariinsky Theatre
| konzertant -
| Jolanthe
| Marina Mescheriakowa
| Graf Vaudémont
| Gegam Grigorian
| Herzog Robert.
| Dimitri Hvorostovsky
| König René
| Vladimir Ognovenko
| Ibn-Chakia
| Albert Schagadullin
| Martha
| Elena Manistina
| Alméric
| Tomasz Krzysica
| Brigitte
| Katerina Solovyova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l’Ecole de danse (Ballett) | Paris
05.04.2003 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
| Basil Coleman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Paris
09.04.2003 18:00:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Graham Vick - Paul Brown
| Parsifal
| Clifton Forbis
| Amfortas
| Albert Dohmen
| Titurel
| Gudjon Oskarsson
| Gurnemanz
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Klingsor
| Willard White
| Kundry
| Katarina Dalayman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K... (Manoury) | Paris
22.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R Opéra Bastille
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| André Engel - Nicky Rieti
| K...
| Andreas Scheibner
| Leni / Frau des Gerichtsdieners
| Elisabeth-Maria Wachutka
| Fräulein Bürstner
| Eva Jenis
| Die Frau
| Louise Callinan
| Der stellvertr. Direktor
| Laurent Naouri
| Der Advokat
| Laurent Naouri
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Król Roger (Szymanowski) | Paris
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Jukka-Pekka Saraste
| Orchestre National de Paris
| konzertant -
| Roxana
| Tatiana Pozarska
| König Roger
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Schafhirte
| Ryszard Minkiewicz
| Edrisi
| Stefan Margita
| Erzbischof
| Rafal Siwek
| Diakonisse
| Jadwiga Rappe
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Petite Danseuse de Degas (Ballett) | Paris
25.04.2003 19:30:00
| B UA Palais Garnier
| Ermanno Florio
|
| Patrice Bart - Ezio Toffolutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Paris
02.05.2003 19:30:02
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Jonathan Miller - Ian MacNeil
| Violetta Valery
| Patricia Racette
| Alfredo
| Tito Beltran
| Germont
| Roberto Frontali
| Annina
| Allison Cook
| Gastone
| Mihajlo Arsenski
| Flora Bervoix
| Svetlana Lifar
| Barone Douphol
| Michael Druiett
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Yuri Kissin
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Paris
12.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Silvain Cambreling
| Orchestre de Paris
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Jenufa
| Karita Mattila
| Küsterin
| Rosalind Plowright
| Laca
| Stefan Margita
| Stewa
| Gordon Gietz
| Buryja
| Menai Davies
| Vecchio Compagno
| n
| Giudice Del Villaggio
| René Schirrer
| Sua Moglie
| Galina Kuklina
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nederlands Dans Theater (Ballett) | Paris
13.05.2003 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Johan Inger - Jirí Kylián - Paul Lightfoot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Oiseau de feu - Titre à déterminer - Webern, opus V - Le Mandarin merveilleux (Ballett) | Paris
13.05.2003 19:30:02
| B P Bastilleoper
| Vello Pähn
|
| Maurice Béjart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Paris
14.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| Evelino Pidó
| Concerto Köln
| Irina Brook et Dan Jemmett - Noëlle Ginefri
| Angelina
| Vivica Genaux
| Don Magnifico
| Alessandro Corbelli
| Don Ramiro
| Paul Austin Kelly
| Dandini
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Clorinda
| Carla di Censo
| Tisbe
| Giacinta Nicotra
| Alidoro
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeunes danseurs (Ballett) | Paris
21.05.2003 19:30:01
| B P Palais Garnier
| Basil Coleman
| Orchestre Colonne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Paris
02.06.2003 19:30:02
| O P Palais Garnier
| Armin Jordan
|
| Ezio Toffolutti -
| Fiordiligi
| Anja Harteros
| Dorabella
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Ferrando
| Roberto Saccà
| Guglielmo
| Russell Braun
| Despina
| Maria Bayo
| Don Alfonso
| Alessandro Corbelli
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Paris
12.06.2003 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
| Basil Coleman
| Orchestre Colonne
| Kenneth MacMillan - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zarskaja newesta (Rimski-Korsakow) | Paris
17.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre du Châtelet
| Hans Graf
| Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
| Temur Tchkeidze - Georgi Alexi-Meshkishvili
| Marfa
| Olga Trifonova
| Grasnoj
| Ludovic Tézier
| Sobakin
| Denis Sedov
| Ljubascha
| Olga Borodina
| Lykow
| Mikaïl Davidoff
| Skuratow
| Albert Schagidullin
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vèpres siciliennes (Verdi) | Paris
18.06.2003 19:30:02
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Marcello Giordani
| Giovanni da Procida
| Samuel Ramey
| Elena
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Danieli
| Luca Lombardo
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Josep-Miquel Ribot
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Nicolas Courjal
| Ninetta
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
28.06.2003 19:30:02
| O R Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
04.07.2003 19:30:01
| B R Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assassinio nella cattedrale (Pizzetti) | Parma
22.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| konzertant -
| Erzbischof Thomas Becket
| Ruggero Raimondi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Parma
12.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Pierfrancesco Maestrini -
| Amina
| Eva Mei
| Lisa
| Alessandra Ruffini
|
|
| Elvino
| Antonino Siragusa
| Rodolfo
| Mirco Palazzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Parma
26.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Alain Guingal
|
| Marcello Grigorov -
| Adina
| Inva Mula
| Nemorino
| Aquiles Machado
| Belcore
| Domenico Trimarchi
| Dulcamara
| Bruno De Simone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) | Parma
17.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Lamberto Puggelli -
| Giselda
| Mariella Devia
| Oronte
| Vincenzo La Scola
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Parma
14.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Charles Roubaud - Isabelle Partiot
| Nabucco
| Leo Nucci
| Ismaele
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Zaccaria
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Abigaille
| Susan Neves
| Fenena
| Gloria Scalchi
| Oberpriester
| Enrico Turco
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Passau
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Martine Veh - Ursula Beutler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Passau
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Aron Stiehl - Elke Schlottermüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodelinda (Händel) | Passau
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Vivienne Newport - Lukas Noll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Passau
05.04.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Stefan Tilch - Charles Cusick-Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Raub der Lukretia (Britten) | Passau
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Roland Schwab - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
08.08.2003 19:00:00
| O P Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelina (Generali) | Pesaro
09.08.2003 12:00:00
| O P Teatro Sperimentale
|
|
| Serena Sinigaglia -
| Varner
| Andrea Concetti
| Adelina
| Cinzia Forte
| Don Simone
| Simone Alberghini
| Erneville
| Riccardo Botta
| Carlotta
| Larissa Schmidt
| Firmino
| Lorenzo Muzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad (Rossini) | Pesaro
09.08.2003 20:30:00
| O P Auditorium Pedrotti
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Moni Ovadia - Giovanni Carluccio
| Adina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Califfo
| Marco Vinco
| Selimo
| Raul Gimenez
| Ali
| Saimir Pirgu
| Mustafa
| Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
10.08.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Pesaro
13.08.2003 11:00:00
| O P Palafestival
| Daniele Pollini
|
| Emilio Sagi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Pforzheim
13.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Jari Hämäläinen
|
| Georg Köhl - Norbert Ziermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Pforzheim
27.09.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Michael Korth
|
| Till Stief - M-Johannes Schneidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Kind of Love (Ballett) | Pforzheim
28.11.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| James Sutherland -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Pforzheim
13.03.2003 20:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Dominik Wilgenbus - Udo Vollmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) | Pforzheim
20.06.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Dieter Klug
|
| Iris Gerath-Prein - Matthias Müller
| Rene, Graf v. Luxemburg
| Hans-Jörg Bock / Musa Nkuna
| Angelé Didier
| Monika Rebholz / Tanja Schmidt
| Armand Brissard
| Tobias Amadeus Schöner
| Fürst Basil Basilowitsch
| Klaus Geber
| Juliette Vermont
| Tanja Schmidt / Melanie Schneider
| Notar
| Karl-Heinz Thomamüller
| Fürstin Kokozeff
| Gabriela Zamfirescu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Pisa
05.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Cristina Pezzoli - Giacomo Andrico
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Pisa
09.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Cristina Pezzoli - Giacomo Andrico
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amico Fritz (Mascagni) | Pisa
03.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Tolomelli
|
| Simona Marchini - Ivan Stefanutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle Hélène (Offenbach) | Pisa
11.01.2003 20:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Attilio Corsini -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Plauen
21.09.2002 14:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gasparone (Millöcker) | Plauen
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Horst Ludwig - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Othello (Verdi) | Plauen
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Plauen
19.01.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Rolf Reuter
|
| Carl-Heinz Erkrath - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marilyn (Beinemann/Fischer) | Plauen
09.03.2003 19:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Axel Stöcker - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Plauen
01.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Dieter-Gerhardt Worm
|
| Rainer Wenke - Robert Schrag
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Plauen
27.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Parktheater
| Rolf Reuter
|
| Rainer Wenke - Klaus Weber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hercules (Händel) | Potsdam
12.04.2003 19:00:00
| Ch P Schloßtheater
| Andreas Spering
| Lautten Compagney Berlin
| Ralf-Günter Krolkiewicz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L´Orfeo (Graun) | Potsdam
19.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Schloßtheater
|
| Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
| Hinrich Horstkotte - Christiane Reikow
| Aspasia
| Netta Or
| Orfeo
| Alexander Plust
| Euridice
| Joanne Lunn
| Aristeo
| Wilke te Brummelstroete
| Cleone
| Alan Dornak
| Plutone
| Tom Allen
| Radamanto
| Rosina Herrera
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il filosofo convinto in amore (Agricola) | Potsdam
27.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P Schloßtheater
| Daniel Deuter
| Batzdorfer Hofkapelle
| Tom Quaas - Thomas Böhm
| Lesbina
| Jana Reiner
| Anselmo
| Ingolf Seidel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Prag
19.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Ladislav Stros - Vladimir NYvlt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Prag
20.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Jiri Mikula
|
| Petar Selem - Abdel Hafiz Farghali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Prag
21.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Nemec - Ulrich Hüstebeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Prag
24.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Rudolf Krecmer
|
| Claes Fellbom - Wolf-Eckhard Lange
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Prag
27.08.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Jernek - Zbynik Kolar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prodaná Nevesta (Smetana) | Prag
02.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| Josef Prùdek - Boris F. Kudlicka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Prag
03.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Franz Winter - Thomas Pekny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Prag
04.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Ständetheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| David Radok - Tazeena Firth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Prag
05.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Alena Vanáková - Karel Zmrzlý
| Rusalka
| Dana Burešová / Eva Jenisová / Helena Kaupová / Larisa Tetujev
| Fremde Fürstin
| Anda-Louise Bogza / Tamara Kucenko
| Wassermann
| Peter Mikuláš / Miloslav Podskalský / Ludìk Vele
| Prinz
| Vladimír Dolezal / Miroslav Dvorský / Valentin Prolat
| Hexe
| Marta Benacková / Viktoria Majfátová / Yvona Škvárová
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Prag
06.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Rudolf Kreemer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Prag
07.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Libor Pesek
|
| Libor Vaculík - Josef Svoboda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Prag
14.09.2002 14:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Prag
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Juan / Golem (Ballett) | Prag
15.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Staatsoper
|
|
| Pavel Smok -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Kind und die Zauberei / Sinfonietta (Ballett) | Prag
19.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Prag
19.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Ladislav Stros - Vladimir Nyvlt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Prag
26.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| Jana Kalisova - Milou Kališ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wary in Vain / Polovisian Dances (Ballett) | Prag
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| B R Ständetheater
|
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Prag
29.09.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
|
|
| Martin Otava - Josef Svoboda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Prag
01.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Hana Buresova - Karel Glogr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Prag
13.10.2002 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Boris Bregvadze - Josef Jelínek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Prag
17.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Jernek - Oldrich Simacek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Prag
13.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Vladimír Morávek - Aleš Votava
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Songs of the Earth (Ballett) | Prag
21.11.2002 19:00:00
| B P Ständetheater
|
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Prag
29.11.2002 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Jurij Grigorovic - Simon Virsaladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Príhody lisky Bystrousky (Janácek) | Prag
19.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Gregor
|
| Michal Caban -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libuse (Smetana) | Prag
01.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Petr Novotný - Ivo Zídek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Certova stena (Smetana) | Prag
14.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
|
| Vok Vitkovic, Stadthalter
| Ivan Kusnjer
| Závis Vitkovic
| Pavla Vykopalová
| Jarek
| Valentin Prolát
| Hedvika
| Jitka Svobodova
| Michálek
| Jaroslav Brezina
| Katuska
| Vera Kavanová-Poláchová
| Benesch, ein Eremit
| Jirí Sulzenko
| Rarach, der Teufel
| Miloslav Podskalsky
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamlet (Thomas) | Prag
19.01.2003 14:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Bohumil Gregor
|
| Dieter Kaegi - Stefanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Prag
04.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vojtech Spurny
|
| Otto Sevcik - Jan Dusek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Prag
21.03.2003 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Prag
17.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Josef Prùdek - Petr Perina
| Jenufa
| Helena Kaupová
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butterfly Effect (Ballett) | Prag
19.06.2003 19:00:00
| B P Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butterfly Effect (Ballett) | Prag
21.06.2003 19:00:00
| B P Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jirí Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Ravenna
29.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Tiziano Severini
| Orchestra e Coro CittàLirica
| Cristina Pezzoli - Giacomo Andrico
| Tosca
| Olga Romanko
| Cavaradossi
| Ignacio Encinas
| Scarpia
| Claudio Otelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Ravenna
14.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Giancarlo Andretta
| Orchestra Lirica I Pomeriggi Musicali di Milano
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Isabella
| Marina De Liso
| Mustafa
| Wojciech Gierlach
| Lindoro
| Antonis Koroneos
| Taddeo
| Marco Nisticò
| Elvira
| Lioudmila Jiltsova
| Zulma
| Chiarastella Onorati
| Haly
| Andrea Patucelli
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Olimpiade (Pergolesi) | Ravenna
18.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Ottavio Dantone
| Accademia Bizantina
| Italo Nunziata - Edoardo Sanchi
| Clistene
| Stefano Ferrari
| Aristea
| Gemma Bertagnolli
| Argene
| Rosanna Savoia
| Licida
| Anna Bonitatibus
| Megacle
| Patrizia Biccirè
| Aminta
| Mark Milhofer
| Alcandro
| Sonia Prina
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Ravenna
31.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Gérard Korsten
| Orchestra e Coro del Teatro Regio di Parma
| Pier Francesco Maestrini - Alfredo Troisi
| Amina
| Eva Mei
| Lisa
| Alessandra Ruffini
| Teresa
| Grazia Gira
| Elvino
| Antonino Siragusa
| Rodolfo
| Mirco Palazzi
| Notar
| Amleto Ferrelli
| Alessio
| Andrea Patucelli
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Vespri siciliani (Verdi) | Ravenna
15.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Stefano Ranzani
| Orchestra e Coro della Fondazione Arturo Toscanini
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Guy de Montfort
| Ranzani
| Arrigo
| Renzo Zulian
| Giovanni da Procida
| Andrea Papi
| Elena
| Amarilli Nizza
| Danieli
| Giorgio Trucco
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Cesare Lana
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Lorenzo Muzzi
| Ninetta
| Tiziana Carraro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cenerentola (Prokofjew) | Ravenna
15.03.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Alighieri
|
|
| Viaceslav Gordeev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Ravenna
22.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Julian Kovatchev
| Orchestra Bruno Maderna
| Cristina Mazzavillani Muti - Paolo Miccichè
| Manrico
| Giuseppe Gipali
| Leonora
| Isabella Sacco
| Azucena
| Tiziana Carraro
| Graf Luna
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Ferrando
| Paolo Pecchioli
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Regensburg
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Ernö Weil - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hugenotten (Meyerbeer) | Regensburg
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| konzertant -
| Margarete von Valois
| Katharina E. Leitgeb
| Valentine
| Sonja Mühleck
| Raoul
| Juuso Hemminki
| Marcel
| David Cale Johnson
| Graf von Nevers
| Adam Kruzel
| Thoré
| Jin-Ho Yoo
| Il Conte Di Saint-Bris
| Michael Daumas
| Cosse' Bertinazzo
| Michael Suttner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Regensburg
22.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Karl Andreas Mehling
|
| Karl Absenger - Pentelis Dessyllas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Regensburg
06.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P Velodrom
|
|
| Ricardo Fernando - Petra Mollérus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola ossìa La bontà in trionfo (Rossini) | Regensburg
15.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Regensburg
04.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Michael Blumenthal - Wolf Wanninger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loreley (Catalani) | Regensburg
27.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Rupert Lummer - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) | Regensburg
14.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Studio
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Isabel Ostermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rituale (Ballett) | Regensburg
27.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ricardo Fernando - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Non(n)sense (Goggin) | Regensburg
02.04.2003 19:30:00
| M P Velodrom
| Ulli Forster
|
| Reinhardt Friese - Dieter Stegmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) | Regensburg
14.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Ernö Weil - Dieter Stegmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Regensburg
08.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Joachim Rathke - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Regensburg
19.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P am alten Kornmarkt
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| n - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Rom
24.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
| Adina
| Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz / Anna Maria Dell'Oste
| Nemorino
| lldebrando D' Arcangelo / Alessandro Porta
| Belcore
| Manuela Formichella
| Dulcamara
| Pietro Spagnoli / Giorgio Cauduro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Memoria Perduta (Ballett) | Rom
25.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Brancaccio
|
|
| Pier' Alli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romanza (Una Favola Romana) (Rendine) | Rom
21.11.2002 20:30:00
| O UA Teatro Costanzi
| Will Humburg
|
| Franco Ripa di Meana - Gideon Davey
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amleto principe del sogno (Ballett) | Rom
11.12.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Luc Bouy - Francesco Zito
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Rom
14.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Marcello Panni
|
| Stefano Vizioli - Aldo Rossi
| Cho-Cho-San
| Isabelle Kabatu / Xiu Wei Sun
| Pinkerton
| Stefano Secco / Carlo Ventre
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Busoni) | Rom
14.01.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Beppe Menegatti -
| Altoum
| Altoum
| Turandot
| Turandot
| Adelma
| Adelma
| Calaf
| Calaf
| Barach
| Barach
| La Regina Madre
| La Regina Madre
| Truffaldino
| Truffaldino
| Pantalone
| Pantalone
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Rom
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Hugo de Ana -
| Faust
| Giuseppe Filianoti
| Margarethe
| Darina Takova/Alexia Voulgaridou
| Mephistopheles
| Roberto Scandiuzzi/Giorgio Surjan
| Valentin
| Alberto Gazale/Nicolas Rivenq
| Brander
| Filippo Bettoschi/ Mario Bellanova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Rom
21.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro dell'Opera
| Daniel Oren
|
| Graham Vick - Paul Brown
| Lucia
| Eva Mei/Sumi Jo
| Edgardo
| Fabio Sartori/Tito Beltran
| Enrico Ashton
| Alberto Gazale/Gianfranco Montresor
| Raimondo
| Ildebrando D' Arcangelo/Burak Bilgili
|
|
| Normanno
| Angelo Casertano/Antonio De Angelis
| Alisa
| Nicoletta Curiell
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Rom
22.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Mario Piazza - Elena Mannini
| Jonathan Jeremiah Peachum
| Guido Pistoni
| Celia Peachum
| Claudia Zaccari
| Polly
| Alessia Barberini
| Macheath (Mackie Messer)
| Mario Marozzi
| Brown
| Domenico Casedonte
| Lucy
| Silvia Curti
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lelio oder die Rückkelr ins Leben (Berlioz) | Rom
11.03.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro dell'Opera
| John Nelson
|
| Michal Znaniecki -
|
| Bruce Fowler
|
| Stephen Mark
|
| Carmelo Caruso
|
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Leggenda del Fiore di Lino (Musical) | Rom
13.03.2003 11:00:00
| M P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| David Haughton - Michele Della Cioppa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Leggenda del Fiore di Lino (Musical) | Rom
13.03.2003 11:00:00
| M P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| David Haughton - Michele Della Cioppa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Lago Dei Cigni (Tschaikowski) | Rom
25.03.2003 20:30:00
| B P Teatro dell'Opera
|
|
| Marius Petipa e Lev Ivanov - Aldo Buti
| Odette - Odile
| Odette - Odile
| Prinz Siegfried
| Prinz Siegfried
| Rothbart
| Rothbart
| Die Mutter des Königs
| Die Mutter des Königs
| Lord Chamberlain
| Lord Chamberlain
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melologo Comico (Ballett) | Rom
02.04.2003 11:00:00
| B P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Fausta Mazzucchelli - Ivan Stefanutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sly, ovvero La leggenda del dormiente risvegliato (Wolf-Ferrari) | Rom
24.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro dell'Opera
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Marta Domingo -
| Sly
| Placido Domingo
| Graf
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Dolly
| Elisabete Matos
| John Fanning
| Enrico Marrucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Rom
22.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro dell'Opera
| AntoneIlo Fogliani
|
| Italo Nunziata - Pasquale Grossi
| Don Pasquale
| Giorgio Surian/Luciano Di Pasquale
| Norina
| Inva Mula/Mariola Cantarero
| Ernesto
| Antonino Siragusa/Antonis Koroneos
| Malatesta
| Alberto Rinaldi/Piero Terranova
| Notar
| Gian Luca Ricci
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Rom
27.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Nazionale
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Maurizio Varamo -
| Graf Almaviva
| Raul Gimenez/Giovanni Botta
| Figaro
| Massimiliano Gagliardo
| Rosina
| Laura Polverelli/Agata Bienkowska
| Bartolo
| Bruno Praticò/Filippo Morace
| Basilio
| Natale De Carolis
| Fiorillo
| Gian Piero Ruggeri
| Marzelline
| Laura Cherici/Rita Cammarano
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rom
20.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Massimo Giordano/James Valenti
| Mimi
| Carla Maria Izzo/Virginia Tola/Laura Bertazzi
| Marcel
| Massimiliano Gagliardo/Dario Solari
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis/Filippo Morace
| Collin
| Andrea Papi/Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Mina Tasca/ Olga Mykytenko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mein Freund Bunbury (Natschinski) | Rostock
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Oldag - A. Christian Steiof
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Rostock
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Hammer
|
| Steffen Piontek - Mike Hahne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) | Rostock
25.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Hammer
|
| Ralf Nürnberger - Renato Uz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isadora Duncan - Gefangene des Tanzes (Ballett) | Rostock
05.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Christian Hammer
|
| Tomasz Kajdanski - Dorin Gal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rostock
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Georg Malvius - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) | Rostock
12.07.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P Kurhausgarten Warnemünde
| Christian Hammer
|
| Christian von Götz - Mike Hahne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luci mie traditrici (Sciarrino) | Rouen
22.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
| Oswald Sallaberger
|
| Trisha Brown - Roland Aeschlimann
| Il Malaspina
| Paul Armin Edelmann
| La Malaspina
| Annette Stricker
| Der Gast
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Der Diener
| John Bowen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La petite renarde rusée (Janácek) | Rouen
12.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
|
|
| Julie Brochen - Lise Marie Brochen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Rouen
10.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
| Oswald Sallaberger
|
| Peter Mussbach -
| Don Giovanni
| Dalibor Jenis
| Donna Anna
| Eva Jenis
| Donna Elvira
| Dunja Simic
| Don Ottavio
| Johan Weigl
| Leporello
| Andreas Macco
| Zerline
| Barbara Zechmeister ou Britta Stallmeister
| Masetto
| Michael Nelle
| Komtur
| Alexander Anisimov
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Curlew River (Britten) | Rouen
11.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
|
|
| Yoshi Oïda - Tom Schenk
| Madwoman
| Michael Bennett
| Ferryman
| Stephen Gadd
| Traveller
| Jonathan May
| Abbot
| Matthew Hargreaves
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) | Rouen
02.03.2003 16:00:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
|
|
| Ludovic Lagarde -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Rouen
09.03.2003 15:00:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
| Oswald Sallaberger
|
| Lukas Hemleb -
| Tannhäuser
| Glenn Winslade
| Elisabeth
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Venus
| Turid Karlsen
| Landgraf Hermann
| n
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Johannes Mannow
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Peter Auty
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte et Les tréteaux de Maître Pierre (Falla) | Rouen
04.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
|
|
| Jacques Falguières -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I due Foscari (Verdi) | Rouen
16.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Arts
| Oswald Sallaberger
|
| Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker - Jan Versweyveld
| Francesco Foscari
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Jacopo Foscari
| Cesare Catani
| Lucrezia Contarini
| Elena Prokina
| Jacopo Loredano
| Raymond Aceto
| Barbarigo
| Peter Lurie
| Pisana
| Lubana Al Quntar
| Fante
| Tie Min Wang
| Servo
| Servo
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zaubergeige (Egk) | Rudolstadt
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Rudolstadt
01.09.2002 19:30:00
| M R
| Toni Steidl
|
| Sabine Pechuel - Kordula Stövesand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Rudolstadt
14.12.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Saarbrücken
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Karoline Gruber - Karel Spanhak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Misérables (C.-M. Schönberg) | Saarbrücken
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Kurt Josef Schildknecht -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Saarbrücken
10.01.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Marguerite Donlon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BeBob / Chocolate (Bittersweet) (Ballett) | Saarbrücken
06.06.2003 19:30:01
| B P Alte Feuerwache
|
|
| Marguerite Donlon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe der Danae (Strauss) | Salzburg
19.08.2002 18:30:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Danae
| Deborah Voigt
| Midas
| Albert Bonnema
| Jupiter
| Franz Grundheber
| Merkur
| Torsten Kerl
| Pollux
| Janez Lotric
| Xanthe
| Kirsten Blanck
| Semele
| Iride Martinez
| Europa
| Britta Stallmeister
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) | Salzburg
20.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| Bertrand de Billy
| Radio-Sinfonie-Orchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Roméo
| Roberto Alagna
| Juliette
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Mercutio
| Manuel Lanza
| Tybalt
| Paul Charles Clarke
| Frère Laurent
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La donna del lago (Rossini) | Salzburg
27.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Marcello Viotti
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| konzertant -
| Elena
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Malcolm
| Daniela Barcellona
| Umberto/Giacomo
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodrigo
| Joseph Calleja
| Douglas
| Luca Pisaroni
| Albina
| Britta Stallmeister
| Serano
| Steve Davislim
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern (Lachenmann) | Salzburg
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Silvain Cambreling
| SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden und Freiburg
| Siegfried Mauser -
|
| Eiko Morikawa
|
| Nicole Tibbels
|
| Mayumi Miyata
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolero (Ballettabend) | Salzburg
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P Landestheater
|
|
| Peter Breuer - Rudolf Rischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Salzburg
13.10.2002 18:00:00
| O P Gr. Festsph.
| Leopold Hager
|
| Christian Pöppelreiter - Daniel Libeskind
| Tristan
| Stefano Algieri
| Isolde
| Jayne Casselman
| Kurwenal
| Wolfgang Koch
| Brangäne
| Dagmar Peckova
| Marke
| Hiroshi Matsui
| Melot
| Franz Supper
| Seemann
| Bernhard Berchtold
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prodaná Nevesta (Smetana) | Salzburg
29.10.2002 19:00:00
| O G Gr. Festsph.
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Salzburg
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P Landestheater
| Peter Ewaldt
|
| Laurence Dale - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Salzburg
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P Landestheater
| Hubert Soudant
|
| Christine Militz - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
27.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Ägyptische Helena (Strauss) | Salzburg
29.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| konzertant -
| Helena
| Deborah Voigt
| Menelas
| Albert Bonnema
| Aithra
| Elena Mosuc
| Althair
| Falk Struckmann
| Da-Ud
| Kresimir Spicer
| Muschel
| Annette Jahns
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
30.07.2003 19:00:01
| O P Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
02.08.2003 18:30:00
| O WA Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
06.08.2003 18:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Salzburg
11.08.2003 19:00:00
| O P Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Mariinsky Kirov Orchester St. Petersburg
| konzertant -
| Dalila
| Olga Borodina
| Samson
| Plácido Domingo
| Der Oberpriester
| Sergej Leiferkus
| Abimelech
| Orlin Anastassov
| Ein Bote der Philister
| Roberto Iuliano
| Ein alter Hebräer
| Chester Patton
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O UA kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
|
| Laura Aikin
|
| John Mark Ainsley
|
| Alfred Muff
|
| Hanna Schwarz
|
| Günter Missenhardt
|
| Matthias Goerne
|
| Axel Köhler
|
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O UA kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Badi'at el-Hosn wal Dschamal
| Laura Aikin
| Der Dämon
| John Mark Ainsley
| Der alte Mann
| Alfred Muff
| Malik
| Hanna Schwarz
| Dijab
| Günter Missenhardt
| Al Kasim
| Matthias Goerne
| Adschib
| Axel Köhler
| Gharib
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
14.08.2003 18:30:00
| O WA Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Bakchantinnen (Wellesz) | Salzburg
24.08.2003 16:00:00
| O P kl. Festspielhaus
| Marc Albrecht
| Radio Symphonieorchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Dionysos
| Roman Trekel
| Teiresias
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Kadmos
| László Polgár
| Königin Agave
| Eva-Maria Westbroek
| Ino
| Alexandra Reinprecht
| Panthea
| Márta Rozsa
| Pentheus
| Raymond Very
| Diener des Pentheus
| Lauri Vasar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Schwerin
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Balázs Kovalik - Angelika Höckner
| Eugen Onegin
| Thomas Johannes Mayer
| Tatiana
| Eveline Inès Bill
| Olga
| Ulrike Ludewig
| Lenski
| Marc Horus
| Fürst Gremin
| Marek Wojciechowski
| Larina
| Anna-Maria Dur
| Filipjewna
| Erika Ewald
| Triquet
| Christian Hees / Kay-Gunter Pusch
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Schwerin
04.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Annelie Büchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Schwerin
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stefan Haufe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Schwerin
25.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Martin Schelhaas
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Alexander J. Mudlagk
| Adele
| Petra Nadvornik
| Rosalinde
| Eveline Ines Bill
| Orlofsky
| Ulrike Ludewig
| Alfred
| Marc Horus
| Dr. Blind
| Christian Hees
| Eisenstein
| Marco Vassalli
| Dr. Falke
| Dietmar Unger
| Frank / Frosch
| Günter Bruhn / Kay-Gunter Pusch
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Schwerin
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Bernd Reiner Krieger - Lutz Kreisel
| Rusalka
| Sabine Paßow
| Fremde Fürstin
| Nancy Weißbach
| Wassermann
| Marek Wojciechowski
| Prinz
| Markus Petsch
| Hexe
| Dorothea Geipel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Schwerin
30.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Stefan Haufe - Lutz Kreisel
| Sopran
| Petra Nadvornik
| Bariton
| Kay-Gunter Pusch/ Christian Hees
| Tenor
| Dietmar Unger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Schwerin
11.03.2003 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Werner Saladin - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Schwerin
30.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Hugo Gretler
| Wozzeck
| Urban Malmberg
| Marie
| Milana Butaeva
| Andreas
| Jeffrey Stewart
| Hauptmann
| Christian Hees
| Doktor
| Michele Bianchini
| Tambourmajor
| Markus Petsch
| Der Narr
| Kay-Gunter Pusch
| Margret
| Etleva Shemai
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Schwerin
12.06.2003 21:00:00
| O P auf dem Alten Garten
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Werner Saladin - Lutz Kreisel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 8 (Bruckner) | Schwerin
24.06.2003 19:30:00
| K Orig. Fass. 1887
| Jörg Pitschmann
| c-moll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 8 (Bruckner) | Schwerin
25.06.2003 19:30:00
| K Orig. Fass. 1887
| Jörg Pitschmann
| c-moll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | St. Gallen
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Jiri Kout
|
| Christoph Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Feldmarschallin
| Nancy Gustafson
| Octavian
| Valentina Kutzarova
| Sophie
| Adele Crawford
| Baron Ochs
| Martin Snell
| Faninal
| David Maze
| Sänger
| Juremir Vieira
| Valzacchi
| Wolfgang Gratschmaier
| Annina
| Terhi Kaarina Lampi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | St. Gallen
18.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Jiri Kout
|
| Lutz Hochstraate - Carlo Tommasi
| Nabucco
| Wolfgang Brendel, Philippe Duminy
| Ismaele
| Francesco Piccoli, Juremir Vieira
| Zaccaria
| Riccardo Ferrari, Vitalij Kowaljow
| Abigaille
| Adrienne Dugger, Lisa Livingston
| Fenena
| Anastasia Souporovskaia
| Oberpriester
| Michael Leibundgut
| Abdallo
| Martin Fournier
| Anna
| Edith Haller, Kate Radmilovic
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | St. Gallen
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Werner Sobotka - Hans Kudlich
| Jesus
| Alex Melcher
| Maria Magdalena
| Sigrid Hauser
| Judas
| Marc Seitz
| Petrus
| Ruben Heerenveen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | St. Gallen
12.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Rudolf Piehlmayer
|
| Philippe Arlaud -
| Sarastro
| Martin Snell
| Tamino
| Stefan-A. Rankl, Jörg Schneider, Jörg Hering
| Pamina
| Yolanda Auyanet, Birgit Beer, Adele Crawford
| Königin der Nacht
| Milagros Poblador, Jennifer Rouse
| Papageno
| David Maze, Georg Nigl
| Papagena
| Birgit Beer, Michaela Rüster
| Sprecher
| David Maze
| Monostatos
| Martin Fournier, Wolfgang Gratschmaier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | St. Gallen
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| zz Stoehr
|
| Franziska Severin - Stefanie Pasterkamp
| Hoffmann
| Zoran Todorovich / Juremir Vieira
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Jacek Strauch
| Olympia
| Lisa Fornhammer
| Giulietta
| Ildiko Szönyi / Edith Haller
| Antonia
| Antonia Brown / Kate Radmilovic
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | St. Gallen
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Stefan Klieme
|
| Josef E. Köpplinger - Rainer Sinell
| Leopold
| Bodo Schwanbeck
| Anhilte
| Vera Schweiger
| Edwin Ronald
| Martion Fournier
| Komtesse Stasi
| Claudia Dallinger
| Graf Boni Káncsiánu
| Wolfgang Gratschmaier
| Sylva Varescu
| Edith Hallter, Kate Radmilovic
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Saigon (Claude-Michel Schönberg) | St. Gallen
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Davids -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mona Lisa (Schillings) | St. Gallen
08.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| zz Stoehr
|
| Jakob Peters-Messer - Markus Meyer
| Francesco del Giocondo
| Igor Morosow
| Mona Fiordalisa
| Vivian Tierney
| Giovanni de Salviati
| Thomas Piffka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das nackte Paradies (Ballett) | St. Gallen
23.03.2003 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Philipp Egli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avatar (Roland Moser) | St. Gallen
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| O UA
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Peter Schweiger - Stefanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Stockholm
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Wilhelm Carlsson - Lars Östbergh
| Rudolf
| Joseph Calleja/Theodore Green/Mario Malagnini
| Mimi
| Katarina Nilsson/Sara Olsson
| Marcel
| Johan Edholm/Karl-Magnus Fredriksson/Jesper Taube
| Schaunard
| Ola Eliasson/Mattias Nilsson
| Collin
| John Erik Eleby/Lennart Forsén/Ketil Hugaas
| Musette
| Jeanette Bjurling/Maria Fontosh/Lena Hoel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Stockholm
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Hilda Hellwig - Jan Lundberg
| Herzog
| Giorgio Casciarri/Lars Cleveman/Klas Hedlund /Vicente Ombuena
| Rigoletto
| Tord Wallström
| Gilda
| Marianne Hellgren Staykof/Jeanette Bjurling
| Sparafucile
| Björn Blomqvist/ John Erik Eleby/Lennart Forsén/Jens Malmkvist
| Maddalena
| Martina Dike/Katarina Nilsson
| Monterone
| Anders Bergström/Ketil Hugaas
| Marullo
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson/Jesper Taube
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Stockholm
06.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Emmanuel Joel
|
| Ann-Margret Pettersson - John Conklin
| Carmen
| Monica Groop/Charlotte Hellekant/Katarina Nilsson
| Don José
| Stefan Dahlberg
| Escamillo
| John Erik Eleby/Gunnar Lundberg
| Micaëla
| Lena Hoel/Katarina Nilsson
| Zuniga
| Magnus Lindén/Per-Arne Wahlgren
| Morales
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson/Jesper Taube
| Remendado
| Niklas Björling Rygert/Jonas Degerfeldt/Magnus Kyhle
| Dancairo
| Anders Bergström/Ola Eliasson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Stockholm
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Beermann
|
| Stein Winge - Tine Schwab
| Don Giovanni
| Olle Persson
| Donna Anna
| Gunnel Bohman
| Donna Elvira
| Lena Hoel
| Don Ottavio
| Klas Hedlund
| Leporello
| Ketil Hugaas
| Zerline
| Susann Végh
| Masetto
| Johan Edholm
| Komtur
| Lennart Forsén
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Stockholm
24.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Knut Hendriksen - Per A. Jonsson
| Graf Almaviva
| Klas Hedlund/Carl Unander-Scharin
| Figaro
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson/Jesper Taube
| Rosina
| Maria Fontosh / Paula Hoffman Fröling
| Bartolo
| Curt Appelgren/John Erik Eleby/Ketil Hugaas
| Basilio
| Lennart Forsén/Jens Malmkvist
| Fiorillo
| Anders Bergström/Ola Eliasson
| Marzelline
| Agneta Lundgren/Carina Morling
| Un Ufficiale
| Ola Eliasson/Mikael Magnell
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) | Stockholm
19.10.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Bojan Sudjic
|
| Werner Pichler - Anne Marie Legenstein och Andrea Hölzl
| Vater
| Gunnar Lundberg/Per-Arne Wahlgren
| Mutter
| MariAnneHäggander / Marianne Eklöf
| Hänsel
| Susann Végh/Katarina Nilsson
| Gretel
| Miah Persson / Jeanette Bjurling
| Hexe
| Ulrik Qvale
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Stockholm
29.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Natalia Makarova - Tony Straiges
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Stockholm
02.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Fredrik Annby - Bruno Schwengl
| Norma
| Lena Nordin
| Adalgisa
| Martina Dike/Susanna Poretsky
| Oroveso
| Jens Malmkvist
| Pollione
| Stefan Dahlberg/Mario Malagnini
| Clotilde
| Agneta Lundgren
| Flavio
| Daniel Buckard
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Stockholm
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm - Bente Lykke Møller
| Tannhäuser
| Thomas Sunnegårdh
| Elisabeth
| Hillevi Martinpelto
| Venus
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Landgraf Hermann
| Lennart Forsén
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Gunnar Lundberg
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Lars Magnusson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Näktergalen (Strawinsky) | Stockholm
13.12.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Bojan Sudjic
|
| Gunnel Lindblom - Charles Koroly
| Nachtigall
| Jeanette Bjurling/Hilde Leidland
| Fischer
| Ulrik Qvale/Carl Unander-Scharin
| Köchin
| Agneta Lundgren/Carina Morling
| L'Imperatore
| Anders Bergström/John Erik Eleby
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eldfågeln (Strawinsky) | Stockholm
13.12.2002 19:30:02
| B P
| Bojan Sudjic
|
| Alexei Ratmanski - Marie í Dali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trollflöjten (Mozart) | Stockholm
26.12.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Petri Sakari
|
| Lars Rudolfsson - Lars Rudolfsson
| Sarastro
| John Erik Eleby/Jens Malmkvist
| Tamino
| Jonas Degerfeldt/Carl Unander-Scharin
| Pamina
| Lena Hoel/Miah Persson
| Königin der Nacht
| Maria Gustafsson/Marianne Hellgren Staykof
| Papageno
| Ola Eliasson/Magnus Lindén
| Papagena
| Anna Danielsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stackars Mej (Backman) | Stockholm
01.02.2003 13:00:00
| O UA Rotundan
|
|
| Kristian Benkö - Olle Remaeus
| Birgitta
| Kristina Hansson/Lisa Gustafsson
| Märta
| Katarina Nilsson/Lena Susanne Norin
| Birger
| Magnus Lindén/Gunnar Lundberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Stockholm
04.02.2003 18:00:00
| O P
| Silvio Varviso
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Parsifal
| Lars Cleveman
| Amfortas
| Håkan Hagegård
| Titurel
| John Erik Eleby
| Gurnemanz
| Hans-Peter König
| Klingsor
| Tord Wallström
| Kundry
| Ingrid Tobiasson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Stockholm
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
| Bojan Sudjic
|
| Marius Petipa, Lev Ivanov, Peter Wright - Philip Prowse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallet Makropoulos (Janácek) | Stockholm
12.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Knut Hendriksen - Isabella Bywater
| Emilia Marty
| Gitta-Maria Sjöberg
| Albert Gregor
| Göran Eliasson
| Vitek
| Ulrik Qvale
| Christa
| n
| Prus
| Per-Arne Wahlgren
| Janek
| Klas Hedlund
| Advokat
| Tord Wallström
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brinnande Ängeln (Prokofjew) | Stockholm
12.04.2003 15:00:00
| O R
| Dmitri Slobodeniouk
|
| Ole Anders Tandberg -
| Renata
| Gunilla Stephen-Kallin
| Ronald
| Tord Wallström
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Äventyr (Offenbach) | Stockholm
10.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Knut Hendriksen - Lars-Åke Thessman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Untergang der Titanic (Siebert) | Stralsund
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Egbert Funk
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Stralsund
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Koji Kawamoto
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria (Ballett) | Stralsund
31.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Koji Kawamoto
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Stralsund
27.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Angela Brandt - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhnaten (Glass) | Straßburg
21.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Dante Anzolini
|
| Mary Zimmermann - Scott Bradley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Straßburg
25.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Dejan Savic
|
| Marc Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucinda Childs beim Ballet du Rhin (Ballett) | Straßburg
25.10.2002 20:00:01
| B P Mulhouse
|
|
| Lucinda Childs - Sol LeWitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Straßburg
05.12.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| Adriano Sinivia - Enzo Iorio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Straßburg
10.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Giuliano Carella
|
| David Gately - Tony Fanning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | Straßburg
07.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Dietrich von Grebmer
| Arabella
| Angela Denoke
| Zdenka
| Henriette Bonde-Hansen
| Mandryka
| Yuri Batukov
| Graf Waldner
| Günther Missenhardt
| Adelaide
| Ute Trekel-Burkhardt
| Matteo
| David Kuebler
| Graf Elemer
| Stefan Vinke
| Fiakermilli
| Christine Buffle
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les murailles d'hermine - Tools (Ballett) | Straßburg
14.02.2003 20:00:00
| B P Mulhouse
|
|
| Lucinda Childs -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Straßburg
09.03.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| konzertant -
| Dalila
| Hermine May
| Samson
| Giuseppe Giacomini
| Der Oberpriester
| Alain Fondary
| Abimelech
| Günther Groissböck
| Ein Bote der Philister
| Mario Montalbano
| Ein alter Hebräer
| Maxim Mikhailow
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compañia Nacional de Danza (Ballett) | Straßburg
12.03.2003 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Nacho Duato -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrillon (Massenet) | Straßburg
19.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Mulhouse
| Cyril Diederich
|
| Renaud Doucet - André Barbe
| Cendrillon
| Cassandre Berthon
|
|
| La Fée
| Eleonore Marguerre
| Madame de la Haltière
| Susannah Self
| Pandolfe
| Alain Fondary
| Noémie
| Jeannette Fischer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Straßburg
02.05.2003 19:30:00
| B P Mulhouse
| Cyril Diederich
|
| Maïna Gielgud -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vanessa (Barber) | Straßburg
04.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Stewart Bedford
|
| John Cox - Paul Brauwn
| Vanessa
| Brenda Harris
| Erika
| Lucy Schaufer
|
|
| Anatol
| David Maxwell Anderson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Straßburg
06.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Marcello Bufalini
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Violetta Valery
| Tatjana Lisnic
| Alfredo
| Joseph Calleja
| Germont
| Giovanni Meoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Stuttgart
28.09.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Joachim Schlömer - Jens Kilian
| Wotan
| Wolfgang Probst
| Donner
| Motti Kastón
| Loge
| Robert Künzli
| Froh
| Bernhard Schneider
| Freia
| Helga Rós Indridadóttir
| Alberich
| Esa Ruuttunen
| Mime
| Eberhard Francesco Lorenz
| Fricka
| Michaela Schuster
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Stuttgart
29.09.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Christof Nel - Karl Kneidl
| Siegmund
| Robert Gambill
| Sieglinde
| Angela Denoke
| Hunding
| Attila Jun
| Wotan
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Brünnhilde
| Renate Behle
| Fricka
| Tichina Vaughn
| Waltraute
| Stella Kleindienst
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Stuttgart
01.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Jossi Wieler - Anna Viebrock
| Siegfried
| Jon Fredric West
| Brünnhilde
| Lisa Gasteen
| Wanderer
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Mime
| Heinz Göhrig
| Alberich
| Björn Waag
| Fafner
| Attila Jun
| Erda
| Helene Ranada
| Waldvogel
| Gabriela Herrera
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Stuttgart
03.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Peter Konwitchny - Bert Neumann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Stuttgart
05.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Beat Fäh - Volker Pfüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Stuttgart
06.10.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Peter Schrottner
|
| Götz Friedrich - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edward II. (Ballett) | Stuttgart
09.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| David Bintley -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Stuttgart
11.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Stuttgart
17.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Will Humburg
|
| Jossi Wieler - Anna Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
American Masters (Ballett) | Stuttgart
24.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Balanchine / Tetley / Robbins -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Stuttgart
09.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
|
| Joachim Schlömer - Katrin Brack
| La Musica/Speranza
| Kobie van Rensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Stuttgart
10.11.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Cranko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Stuttgart
22.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Stuttgart
05.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Tom Carirns -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gezeichneten (Schreker) | Stuttgart
13.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Stuttgart
25.12.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| John Cranko - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Stuttgart
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Manfred Mayrhofer
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Stuttgart
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Raymond Leppard
|
| Martin Kusej - Olaf Altmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Stuttgart
16.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Jossi Wieler - Erich Wonder
| Philipp II.
| n
| Don Carlos
| Vladimir Kuzmenko
| Posa
| Matti Kastón
| Elisabeth
| Catherine Naglestad
| Eboli
| n
| Großinquisitor
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Stuttgart
01.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Andrea Breth - Karl Kneidl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Stuttgart
07.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Stuttgart
23.03.2003 20:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Inga Levant - Roni Toren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Stuttgart
01.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Christian Kluttig
|
| Joachim Schlömer - Jens Kilian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Stuttgart
08.04.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Karl Kneidl
| Manrico
| Vladimir Kuzmenko
| Leonora
| Catherine Naglestad
| Azucena
| Raimo Laukkas
| Graf Luna
| Tichina Vaughn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) | Stuttgart
11.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Jean Jourdheuil - Mark Lammert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (Scarlatti - Stolze) | Stuttgart
07.06.2003 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| John Cranko - Elisabeth Dalton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Stuttgart
15.06.2003 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
18.07.2003 21:15:00
| O P
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
26.07.2003 21:15:00
| O P
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| Vivien A. Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Veronica Villaroel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Toulouse
03.10.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Pinchas Steinberg
|
| Nicolas Joel - Ezio Frigerio
| Siegfried
| Alan Woodrow
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Wanderer
| Robert Hale
| Mime
| Wolfang Ablinger-Sperrhacke
| Alberich
| Peter Sidhom
| Fafner
| Gudjon Oskarsson
| Erda
| Qiu Lin Zhang
| Waldvogel
| Barbara Stollberg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Toulouse
25.10.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Michel Rahn - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Toulouse
15.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Arnaud Bernard - Nicolas de Lajartre
| Graf Almaviva
| Jorge Lopez Yanez/Benjamin Butterfield
| Figaro
| Roberto Frontali/Boris Statsenko
| Rosina
| Sonia Ganassi/Silvia Tro Santafe
| Bartolo
| Alfonso Antoniozzi/Bruno Pola
| Basilio
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo/Fernand Bernadi
| Fiorillo
| Laurent Labarbe
| Marzelline
| Laura Scura
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Toulouse
28.11.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Michel Rahn - Bruno Schwengl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Périchole (Offenbach) | Toulouse
21.12.2002 20:30:00
| Ot P
| Claude Cuguillère
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Eric Chevalier
| La Perichole
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Piquillo
| Gilles Ragon
| Don Andrès de Ribera
| Patrick Rocca
| Don Pedro
| Ricardo Cassinelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Toulouse
31.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Lulu
| Marisol Montalvo
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Katharine Goeldner
| Th.-Garderobiere
| Cécile Galois
| Gymnasiast
| Delphine Haidan
| Dr. Schön
| Wolfgang Schone
| Alwa / Maler
| Endrik Wottrich / Gilles Ragon
| Medizinalrat
| n
| Schigolch
| Franz Mazura
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Songe d'une nuit d'été (Ballett) | Toulouse
20.02.2003 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jean-Christophe Blavier - Andreas Scholl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Toulouse
14.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Emmanuel Joel
|
| Yannis Kokkos -
| Pelléas
| Jean-François Lapointe
| Mélisande
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Golaud
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Arkel
| Fernand Bernadi
| Genoveva
| Anne Salvan
| Arzt
| Nicolas Testé
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hahn, Lecocq u.a. (Operetten-Gala) | Toulouse
28.03.2003 20:30:00
| OS P Halle aux Grains
| Claude Cuguillère
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Toulouse
11.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
| Nicolas Joel - Hubert Monloup
| Eugen Onegin
| Ludovic Tézier
| Tatiana
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Olga
| Lisa Marakova
| Lenski
| Andrei Dunaev
| Fürst Gremin
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Larina
| Nadine Denize
| Filipjewna
| Irina Gelakhova
| Triquet
| Charles Burles
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Revenant (Gomis) | Toulouse
09.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| David Heusel
|
| Eric Vigié -
| Sir Robert
| Alain Vernhes
| Sir John
| Léonard Pezzino
| Sir Arundel
| Fernand Bernadi
| Steenie Steenson
| Marc Laho
| Dugald
| Christian Asse
| Le Docteur Beeff
| Jean-Marc Parti
| Le Singe/Diable
| Alain Delabre
| Sara
| Nathalie Manfrino
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cordées - Beethoven 7. (Ballett) | Toulouse
06.06.2003 20:30:00
| B P Halle Aux Grains
|
|
| Bruno Jacquin - Uwe Scholz - René Delcourt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Toulouse
12.06.2003 17:30:00
| O P
| Pinchas Steinberg
|
| Nicolas Joel - Ezio Frigerio
| Siegfried
| Alan Woodrow
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Hagen
| Kurt Rydl
| Gutrune
| Nancy Weissbach
| Gunther
| Claudio Otelli
| Alberich
| Oskar Hilelbrandt
| Waltraute
| Katharine Goeldner
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pinocchio (Hiller) | Trier
12.10.2002 11:00:00
| O UA
| Andreas Henning
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Maroine Dib
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Trier
19.10.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| István Dénes
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Trier
24.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| István Dénes
|
| Sergey B. Volobuyev - Susanne Thaler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Trier
22.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Andreas Henning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Trier
23.01.2003 20:00:00
| O WA
| István Dénes
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiefland (d'Albert) | Trier
16.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| István Dénes
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Daniel Dvorak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notre Dame de Paris (Ballettabend) | Trier
16.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Sergey B. Volobuyev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nordische Ballade (Gurlitt) | Trier
27.04.2003 19:30:00
| O UA
| István Dénes
|
| Peter Baumgardt -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Trier
04.06.2003 20:00:00
| M WA
|
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Maroine Dib
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rienzi (Wagner) | Trier
27.06.2003 20:30:00
| O P Kaiserthermen
| Sebastian Lang-Lessing
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Pet Halmen
| Rienzi
| John Horton Murray
| Irene
| Irene
|
|
|
|
| Adriano
| Nancy Gustafson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Triest
19.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
| Nicolas Joël - Hubert Monloup
| Werther
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Charlotte
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Albert
| Marc Barrard
| Sophie
| Maria Costanza Nocentini
| Johann
| Angelo Nardinocchi
|
|
| Amtmann
| Carlo Striuli
| Schmidt
| Max Renè Cosotti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Triest
16.11.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Aprea
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Adina
| Valeria Esposito/Yelda Kodally
| Nemorino
| Riccardo Botta/Danilo Formaggia
| Belcore
| Domenico Balzani/Gianfranco Montresor
| Dulcamara
| Enzo Capuano/Filippo Morace
| Gianetta
| Anna Chierichetti/Veronica Vascotto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assassinio nella cattedrale (Pizzetti) | Triest
12.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Ulderico Manani -
| Erzbischof Thomas Becket
| Ferruccio Furlanetto/Enzo Capuano
| Ein Herold
| Aldo Orsolini
| Priester I
| Antonio Feltracco
| Priester II
| Donato Di Gioia
| Priester III
| Filippo Morace
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tancredi (Rossini) | Triest
24.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Arrivabeni
|
| Massimo Gasparon -
| Tancredi
| Daniela Barcellona/Romina Basso
| Amenaide
| Mariola Cantarero/Paula Almerares
| Argirio
| Charles Workman /Danilo Formaggia
| Orbazzano
| Nicola Ulivieri/Riccardo Zanellato
| Roggiero
| Daniela Pini/Giacinta Nicotra
| Isaura
| Sonia Zaramella/Dionisia Di Vico
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La sposa venduta (Smetana) | Triest
18.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Julian Kovatchev
|
| Vaclav Veznik - Ladislav Vychodil
| Kruschina
| Alberto Noli
| Ludmilla
| Monica Faralli
| Marie
| Eva Jenis/Adriana Kohutkova
| Hans
| Miro Dvorsky/Ludovith Ludha
| Kezal
| Peter Mikulas
| Wenzel
| Oto Klein
| Hata
| Lucia Mastromarino
| Mika
| Luigi De Donato
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Triest
18.03.2003 20:30:01
| O P
| Massimo de Bernardt
|
| Francesco Torrigiani - Sergio D’Osmo
| Santuzza
| Michelle Crider /Giovanna Casolla
| Turiddu
| Fabio Armiliato /da definire
| Lucia
| Antonella Dalla Pozza
| Alfio
| Alberto Mastromarino/Mauro Buda
| Lola
| Svetlana Serdar
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Triest
18.03.2003 20:30:02
| O P
| Massimo de Bernardt
|
| Francesco Torrigiani - Sergio D’Osmo
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Fabio Armiliato /da definire
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Amarilli Nizza/Giuseppina Piunti
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Alberto Mastromarino/Mauro Buda
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Amedeo Moretti /Federico Lepre
| Silvio
| Paolo Stecchi /Marcello Lippi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Triest
05.04.2003 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Marius Petipa -
| Giselle
| Giselle
| Herzog Albrecht
| Herzog Albrecht
| Berthe
| Berthe
| Herzog von Kurland
| Herzog von Kurland
| Bathilde
| Bathilde
| Stallmeister
| Stallmeister
| Wilfried
| Wilfried
| Hilarion
| Hilarion
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Triest
02.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
| Pierfrancesco Maestrini -
| Nabucco
| Renato Bruson /Boris Staatsenko
| Ismaele
| Nazareno Antinori
| Zaccaria
| Carlo Colombara /Askar Abdrasakov
| Abigaille
| Andrea Erika Gruber/Susan Neves
| Fenena
| Nicoletta Curiel
| Oberpriester
| Carlo Striuli
| Abdallo
| Enzo Peroni
| Anna
| Mina Blum
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Turin
08.10.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Jonathan Miller - Peter Davison
| Gräfin
| Elizabeth Whitehouse
| Graf
| Olaf Bär
| Flamand
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Olivier
| Claudio Otelli
| La Roche
| Franz Hawlata
| Clairon
| Doris Soffel
| It. Sängerin
| Lillian Watson
| It. Sänger
| Valeriy Serkin
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
White Oak Dance Project (Ballett) | Turin
25.10.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Mikhail Baryshnikov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) | Turin
08.11.2002 10:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Hampe - Jan Schlubach
| Geronimo
| Enzo Di Matteo
| Elisetta
| Simonetta Pucci
| Carolina
| Myrtó Papatanasiu
| Paolino
| n
| Fidalma
| Manuela Custer
| Il Conte Robinson
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Turin
03.12.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| David Pountney - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Macbeth
| Leo Nucci
| Lady Macbeth
| Sylvie Valayre
| Banquo
| Andrea Papi
| Macduff
| Antonello Palombi
| Malcolm
| Massimiliano Pisapia
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Chisciotte (Massenet) | Turin
17.01.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Piero Faggioni -
| Don Quichotte
| Michele Pertusi
| Sancho Pansa
| Roberto De Candia
| Dulcinea
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Pedro
| Maria Cioppi
| Garcias
| Barbara Di Castri
| Juan
| Gianluca Floris
| Rodriguez
| Gianluca Sorrentino
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Turin
18.02.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Olmi
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Andrea Chénier
| Fabio Armiliato
| Gérardo
| Juan Pons
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Daniela Dessì
| La Contessa di Ciogny
| Cinzia De Mola
| Bersi
| Tiziana Tramonti
| Madelon
| Chiara Chialli
| Roucher
| Enrico Giuseppe Iori
| Il Romanziero
| Antonio Marani
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un tram che si chiama desiderio (Previn) | Turin
18.03.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Steven Mercurio
|
| Giorgio Gallione -
| Blanche DuBois
| Barbara Haveman
| Stanley Kowalski
| Randal Turner
| Stella Kowalski
| Laura Cherici
| Harold Mitchell (Mitch)
| Keith Olsen
| Eunice Hubbel
| Monica Minarelli
| Jeune mexicaine
| Adele Cossi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Turin
22.04.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Ettore Scola - Luciano Ricceri
| Fiordiligi
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Dorabella
| Laura Polverelli
| Ferrando
| Jeremy Ovenden
| Guglielmo
| Nicola Ulivieri
| Despina
| Giovanna Donadini
| Don Alfonso
| Umberto Chiummo
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Turin
30.05.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Michel Plasson
|
| Hugo de Ana -
| Faust
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Margarethe
| Leontina Vaduva
| Mephistopheles
| Carlo Colombara
| Valentin
| Vittorio Vitelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
01.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) | Ulm
19.09.2002 20:00:01
| O P
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Ansgar Haag - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Ulm
19.09.2002 20:00:02
| O P
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Ansgar Haag - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Ulm
22.09.2002 14:00:00
| O WA
| Martin Lukas Meister
|
| Klaus Rak - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Ulm
24.10.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Thomas Mandl
|
| Pavel Fieber - Susanne Thaler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Ulm
21.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Martin Lukas Meister
|
| Alexander Schulin - Cornelia Brunn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Ulm
25.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Ansgar Haag - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Judenbuche (Buhles) | Ulm
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Podium
| Martin Lukas Meister
|
| Alexander Kagan - Gerrit Schulze-Uphoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Ulm
27.02.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Klaus Rak - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Ulm
20.03.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Martin Lukas Meister
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Helfried Lauckner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) | Ulm
08.05.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Thomas Mandl
|
| Werner Pichler - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athalia (Händel) | Ulm
30.05.2003 19:30:00
| Ch P Podium
|
|
| Raplh Bridle - Iris Jedamski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Chisciotte (Minkus) | Venedig
18.09.2002 20:30:00
| B P Palafenice
|
| Bayerisches Staatsballet
| Ray Barra – Marius Petipa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medea (Guarnieri) | Venedig
18.10.2002 20:00:00
| O P Palafenice
|
|
| Giorgio Barberio Corsetti -
| Medea
| Alda Caiello
| Medea jazz
| Antonella Ruggiero
| Giasone
| Andrew Watts
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thais (Massenet) | Venedig
22.11.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Pierluigi Pizzi -
| Thais
| Eva Mei
| Anthanael
| Michele Pertusi
| Nicias
| William Joyner
| Palémon
| Christophe Fel
| Crobyle
| Christine Buffle
| Myrtale
| n
| Albine
| Tiziana Carraro
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Venedig
15.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Giancarlo Sepe - Carlo De Marino
| Violetta Valery
| Valéry Elena Mosuc
| Alfredo
| Giuseppe Filianoti
| Germont
| Lado Ataneli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Venedig
17.01.2003 20:00:00
| O P PalaFenice
| Lothar Königs
|
| David Pountney - Ralph Koltai
| Katja
| Gwynne Geyer
| Boris
| Clifton Forbis
| Kabanicha
| Karan Armstrong
| Dikoi
| n
| Tichon
| Christoph Homberger
| Kudrjasch
| Peter Straka
| Warja
| Julia Gertseva
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Venedig
23.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Bepi Morassi - n
| Adina
| Cinzia Forte
| Nemorino
| Massimo Giordano
| Belcore
| Franco Vassallo
| Dulcamara
| Bruno Praticò
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Venedig
26.03.2003 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Paul Curran - Kevin Knight
| Ariadne
| Elizabeth Whitehouse
| Bachus
| Ian Storey
| Zerbinetta
| Sumi Jo
|
|
| Komponist
| Hermine May
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Venedig
19.04.2003 20:00:00
| O P PalaFenice
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Nicolas Joel - n
| Andrea Chénier
| Fabio Armiliato
|
|
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Daniela Dessì
|
|
| Bersi
| Rossana Rinaldi
| Madelon
| Olga Alexandrova
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu (Sullivan) | Venedig
31.05.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P PalaFenice
| Mark Shanahan
|
| Jonathan Miller - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Mikado
| Richard Angas
| Nanki Poo
| Barry Banks
| Ko-Ko
| Richard Suart
| Pu-Bah
| Ian Caddy
| PishTush
| Riccardo Simonetti
|
| Sally Harrison
|
| Fiona Canfield
|
| Frances McCafferty
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin Faliero (Donizetti) | Venedig
20.06.2003 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
|
|
| Daniele Abbado - Gianni Carluccio
| Elena
| Mariella Devia
| Fernando
| Rockwell Blake
| Israele
| Bertucci Roberto Servile
| Marino
| Michele Pertusi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
21.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
22.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
27.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Alain Lombard
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Carmen
| Marina Domashenko
| Don José
| Marco Berti
| Escamillo
| Raymond Aceto
| Micaëla
| Svetla Vassileva
| Zuniga
| Dario Benini
| Morales
| Roberto Accurso
| Remendado
| Antonio Feltracco
| Dancairo
| Marco Camastra
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
11.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Król Roger (Szymanowski) | Warschau
11.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
| Roxana
| Zofia Kilanowicz
| König Roger
| Wojciech Drabowicz
| Schafhirte
| Adam Zdunikowski
| Edrisi
| Krzysztof Szmyt
| Erzbischof
| Piotr Nowacki
| Diakonisse
| Agnieszka Zwierko-Wiercioch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Straszny Dwór (Moniuszko) | Warschau
20.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mikolaj Grabowski - Zofia de Ines / Slawomir Lewczuk
| Mieznik
| Andriy Shkurhan
| Hanna
| Iwona Hossa
| Jadwiga
| Katarzyna Suska
| Stefan
| Leszek Œwidziñski
| Zbigniew
| Piotr Nowacki
| Skoluba
| Mieczys³aw Milun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Zorba (Theodorakis) | Warschau
22.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Lorca Massine -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Warschau
29.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Marek Weiss-Grzesiñski - Andrzej Kreütz Majewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Splaka Królewna (Tschaikowski) | Warschau
03.11.2002 18:00:00
| B R Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Jurij Grigorowicz - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Warschau
13.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Warschau
14.11.2002 19:00:00
| B R Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Emil Wesolowski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Warschau
08.12.2002 19:00:00
| O P Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Trelinski - Boris F. Kudlizka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Warschau
25.01.2003 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Warschau
19.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Andrzej Straszynski
|
| Marek Weiss-Grzesiñski - Andrzej Kreütz Majewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Warschau
22.02.2003 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pan Twardowski (Ballett) | Warschau
08.03.2003 19:00:00
| B P Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Emil Wesolowski - Boris F. Kudlizka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Warschau
06.04.2003 19:00:00
| O EA Moniuszko Auditorium
| Alberto Zedda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Marchesa Melibea
| Ewa Podles
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Warschau
25.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| José Maria Florencio Júnior
|
| Lech Majewski - Janusz Kapusta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rondine (Puccini) | Warschau
08.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Marta Domingo - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tchaikovsky (Ballett) | Warschau
20.06.2003 19:00:00
| B P Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Boris Ejfman - Andrzej Kreütz Majewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Weimar
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Torsten Petzold
|
| Gabriele Rech - Nicola Reichert
| Sarastro
| Jon Pescevich
| Tamino
| Johan Weigel
| Pamina
| Marietta Zumbült
| Königin der Nacht
| Wendy Waller
| Papageno
| Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Papagena
| Heike Porstein
| Sprecher
| Mario Hoff / Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Monostatos
| Frieder Aurich
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Weimar
14.09.2002 19:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Jac van Steen
|
| Michael Schulz -
| Philipp II.
| Hidekazu Tsumaya
| Don Carlos
| Mauro Nicoletti
| Posa
| Thomas Moewes/Alexander Günther
| Elisabeth
| Rosita Kekyte
| Eboli
| Dalia Schaechter
| Großinquisitor
| Jon Pescevich/Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Silona Michel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkehrte Welt oder Die Herrschaft der Frauen (Galuppi) | Weimar
20.09.2002 20:00:00
| O P e-werk
|
|
| Michael Dißmeier - Bettina Merz
|
| Marietta Zumbült
|
| Ulrika Strömstedt
|
| Christine Hansmann
|
| Damon Nestor Ploumis
|
| Andreas Koch
|
| Heike Porstein
|
| Uwe Stickert
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Weimar
26.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Torsten Petzold
|
| Thielo Reinhardt - Paul Zoller
| Rudolf
| Patrick Greene / David Lee Brewer
| Mimi
| Catherine Foster
| Marcel
| Alexander Günther
| Schaunard
| Mario Hoff / Andreas Kindschuh
| Collin
| Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Musette
| Silona Michel / Wendy Waller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Weimar
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Gunter Kahlert
|
| Ehrhard Warneke - Vincent Callara
| Zar Perter I.
| Mario Hoff / Alexander Günther
| Peter Iwanow
| Günter Moderegger
| van Bett
| Herbert Dudzik
| Marie
| Silona Michel
| Admiral Lefort
| Volker Schunke
| Lord Synham
| Hayk Déinyan
| Marquis von Châteauneuf
| Peter Umstadt
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Weimar
16.11.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Klieme
|
| Erich Sidler - Lars Peter
| Bassa Selim
| Mario Hoff
| Konstanze
| Wendy Waller
| Blondchen
| Heike Porstein
| Belmonte
| n
| Pedrillo
| Frieder Aurich/Uwe Stickert
| Osmin
| Jon Pescevich /Jörn E. Werner
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Weimar
30.12.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Torsten Petzold
|
| Steffen Piontek - Mike Hahne
| Sir John Falstaff
| Jon Pescevich
| Herr Fluth
| Alexander Günther / Mario Hoff
| Herr Reich
| Hayk Déinyan
| Fenton
| Johan Weigel
| Frau Fluth
| Marietta Zumbült
| Frau Reich
| Franziska Gottwald / Christine Hansmann
| Anna
| Heike Porstein
| Junker Spärlich
| Frieder Aurich
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Weimar
25.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Thilo Reinhard -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Weimar
14.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
| Graf Almaviva
| Alexander Günther / Mario Hoff
| Gräfin
| Hanna Dóra Sturludóttir / Ingeborg Zwitzers
| Figaro
| Hayk Déinyan
| Susanna
| Marietta Zumbült
| Cherubino
| Franziska Gottwald
| Basilio
| Frieder Aurich
| Marzelline
| Christine Hansmann / Annemarie Queck
| Don Bartolo
| Herbert Dudzik
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Weimar
05.04.2003 19:00:00
| O P
| Jac van Steen
|
| Elmar Gehlen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Weimar
31.05.2003 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Stefan Klieme
|
| Thilo Borowczak - Thorsten Macht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il giuramento (Mercadante) | Wexford
17.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Arrivabeni
|
| Joseph Rochlitz - Lucia Goj
| Manfredo
| Davide Damiani
| Bianca
| Hadar Halevi
| Elaisa
| Serena Farnocchia
| Viscardo di Benevento
| Manrico Tedeschi
| Brunoro
| Simeon Esper
| Isaura
| Alessandra Panaro
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Auber) | Wexford
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
|
| Jean-Philippe Clarac & Olivier Deloeuil - Greco
| Manon Lescaut
| Marina Vysvorkina
| Chevalier des Grieux
| Alexandre Swan
| Lescaut
| Matthieu Lecroart
| Marguérite
| Ermonela Jaho
| Gervais
| David Curry
| Marquis d'Herigny
| Luca Salsi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Wien
01.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wien
01.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R Volksoper
|
|
| Robert Herzl - Dessyllas
| Adele
| Birgid Steinberger
| Rosalinde
| Edith Lienbacher
| Orlofsky
| Annely Peebo
| Alfred
| Mikhail Agafonov
| Dr. Blind
| n
| Eisenstein
| Sebastian Reinthaller
| Dr. Falke
| Hans Peter Kammerer
| Frank / Frosch
| Steffen Rössler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Wien
02.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Boleslaw Barlog - Pantelis Dessyllas
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Tito Beltrán
| Enrico Ashton
| Manuel Lanza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Wien
03.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli - Marco Arturo Marelli
| Sarastro
| Franz Josef Selig
| Tamino
| Torsten Kerl
| Pamina
| Soile Isokoski
| Königin der Nacht
| Milagros Poblador
| Papageno
| Hans Peter Kammerer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Riese vom Steinfeld (Cerha) | Wien
05.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Der Riese
| Thomas Hampson
| Die kleine Frau
| Diana Damrau
| Anja
| Michelle Breedt
| Klammeerschneider
| Herwig Pecoraro
| Zirkusdirektor
| Wolfgang Bankl
| Musikzauberer
| Branko Samarowski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenbrödel (J. Strauß) (Ballett) | Wien
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Traumfresserchen (Hiller) | Wien
15.09.2002 19:30:01
| O R Mobilkom-Zelt
| Wolfgang Rot
|
| Michael Sturminger - Renate Martin
| Der König
| Gottfried Hornik
| Die Königin
| Ilonka Szep
| Schlafittchen
| Renate Pitscheider
|
|
| Das Traumfresserchen
| Heinz Zednik/Herwin Pecoraro
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) | Wien
18.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Silviu Purcarete - Helmut Stürmer
| Elisabetta
| Silvana Dussmann
| Sara
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Roberto Devereux
| Ramon Vargas
| Nottingham
| Carlos Alvarez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der König Kandaules (Zemlinsky) | Wien
18.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Volksoper
|
|
| Neuenfels -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billy Budd (Britten) | Wien
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hickox
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Kapitän Vere
| Neil Shicoff
| Billy Budd
| Bo Skovhus
| Claggart
| Eric Halfvarson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Wien
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Volksoper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Robert Carsen - Kinmonth
| Sarastro
| n
| Tamino
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Pamina
| n
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Marcus Werba
| Papagena
| Gabriele Bone
| Sprecher
| Wicus Slabbert
| Monostatos
| Michael Roider
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Wien
24.09.2002 18:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Otto Schenk - Rudolf Heinrich
| Feldmarschallin
| Cheryl Studer
| Octavian
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Sophie
| Juliane Banse
| Baron Ochs
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wien
24.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Volksoper
| Marc Piollet
|
| Hans Gratzer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Wien
29.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Franco Zeffirelli - Franco Zeffirelli
| Carmen
| Nadja Michael
| Don José
| Stephen O'Mara
| Escamillo
| Albert Dohmen
| Micaëla
| Krassimira Stoyanova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Wien
02.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Leopold Hager
|
| Filippo Sanjust -
| Ariadne
| Cheryl Studer
| Bachus
| Janez Lotric
| Zerbinetta
| Laura Aikin
| Musiklehrer
| n
| Komponist
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Leo Nucci
| Ismaele
| Miro Dvorsky
| Zaccaria
| Giacomo Prestia
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Water Bird Talk (Argento) | Wien
10.10.2002 19:30:01
| O P Kammeroper
| Daniel Hoyem-Cavazza
|
| Nicola Raab - Maxi Tschunko
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Bear - Der Bär (Walton) | Wien
10.10.2002 19:30:02
| O P Kammeroper
| Daniel Hoyem-Cavazza
|
| Nicola Raab - Maxi Tschunko
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Wien
12.10.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
|
| Tosca
| Georgina Lukacs
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
| Scarpia
| Alberto Mastromarino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Wien
13.10.2002 16:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Otto Schenk - Günther Schneider-Siemssen
| Leonore
| Gabriele Maria Ronge
| Florestan
| Glenn Winslade
| Don Pizarro
| Falk Struckmann
| Don Fernando
| n
| Marzelline
| n
| Rocco
| Kurt Rydl
| Jacquino
| n
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Wien
14.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Peter Stein - Stefan Mayer
| Simon Boccanegra
| Thomas Hampson
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Christina Gallardo-Domas
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Miro Dvorsky
| Paolo Albiani
| Boaz Daniel
| Pietro
| Dan Paul Dumitrescu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Wien
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sì (Mascagni) | Wien
19.10.2002 19:00:00
| O P Volksoper
| Marc Piollet
|
| Katja Czellnik - Vera Bonsen
| Sì
| Eva Lind
| Vera
| Renate Pitscheider
| Palmira
| Karine Ohanyan
| Luciano di Chablis
| Dario Schmunck
| Oliver Ringelhahn
| Cleo de Merode
| Romal
| Wicus Slabbert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Wien
20.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegmund
| Placido Domingo
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
| Wotan
| Walter Fink
| Brünnhilde
| Hildegard Behrens
| Fricka
| Marjana Lipovsek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) | Wien
23.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Patrick Woodroffe
| Roméo
| Neil Shicoff
| Juliette
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Mercutio
| Jung-Hack Seo
|
|
| Frère Laurent
| Walter Fink
| Stéphano
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartacus (Ballett) | Wien
24.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Wien
25.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
|
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Carmen
| Karine Ohanyan
| Don José
| Luca Lombardo
| Escamillo
| Sebastian Holecek
| Micaëla
| Arona Bogdan
| Zuniga
| Noé Colin
| Morales
| Bruce Brown
| Remendado
| Juhan Tralla
| Dancairo
| Josef Luftensteiner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Wien
27.10.2002 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegfried
| Siegfried Jerusalem
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Wanderer
| Robert Hale
| Mime
| Heinz Zednik
| Alberich
| Oleg Bryjak
| Fafner
| n
| Erda
| Margareta Hintermeier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Wien
30.10.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Gianfranco de Bosio - Emanuele Luzzati
| Riccardo
| Neil Shicoff
| Renato
| Lado Ataneli
| Amelia
| Iano Tamar
| Ulrica
| Mihaela Ungureanu
| Oscar
| Milagros Poblador
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Wien
01.11.2002 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Hagen
| Roland Bracht
| Gutrune
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Gunther
| Peter Weber
| Alberich
| Oleg Bryjak
| Waltraute
| Margareta Hintermeier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Wien
03.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
| Dmitry Bertman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wien
05.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Günther Rennert - Alfred Siercke
| Graf Almaviva
| Juan José Lopera
| Figaro
| n
| Rosina
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Bartolo
| n
| Basilio
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Wien
08.11.2002 18:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Kaiserin
| Cheryl Studer
| Kaiser
| John Frederic West
| Barak's Weib
| Luana De Vol
| Barak
| Franz Grundheber
| Geisterbote
| n
|
|
| Jüngling
| n
| Falke
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Wien
09.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Jenufa
| Angela Denoke
| Küsterin
| Agnes Baltsa
| Laca
| Jorma Silvasti
| Stewa
| Torsten Kerl
| Buryja
| Anny Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Wien
13.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Lulu
| Anat Efraty
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
| Dr. Schön
| Franz Grundheber
| Alwa / Maler
| David Kuebler
|
|
| Schigolch
| Rudolf Mazzola
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Wien
21.11.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Leopold Hager
|
| Harold Prince - Timothy O'Brien
| Turandot
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Altoum
| n
| Timur
| n
| Kalaf
| Janez Lotric
| Liu
| Krassimira Stoyanova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balanchine / Zanella (Ballett) | Wien
22.11.2002 19:00:00
| B WA Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Balanchine / Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wien
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Otto Schenk - Günther Schneider Siemssen
| Violetta Valery
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Alfredo
| Torsten Kerl
| Germont
| Georg Tichy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Wien
05.12.2002 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| Boleslaw Barlog - Jürgen Rose
| Salome
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Wien
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella - Christof Cremer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jakobsleiter (Schönberg) | Wien
11.12.2002 19:30:01
| Ch R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gabriel
| Franz Hawlata
| Der Auserwählte
| Peter Weber
| Ein Berufener
| Hubert Delamboye
| Ein Aufrührerischer
| John Dickie
| Ein Ringender
| Wolfgang Bankl
| Der Mönch
| Heinz Zednik
| Der Sterbende, die Seele
| Kirsten Dene
|
| Milagros Poblador
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Wien
11.12.2002 19:30:02
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gianni Schicchi
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Cole Porter Story (Porter) | Wien
12.12.2002 19:30:01
| M P Kammeroper
|
|
| Gerhard Tötschinger - Cordelia Matthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Wien
13.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Richard Leech
| Mimi
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Musette
| Susan Anthony
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) | Wien
15.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Volksoper
| Oswald Sallaberger
|
| Vera Nemirova - Klaus Werner Noack
| Gräfin Mariza
| Lisa Houben
| Graf Tassilo
| Johan Weigel
| Baron Koloman Zsupán
| Sándor Németh
| Lisa
| Heidi Wolf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonny spielt auf (Krenek) | Wien
16.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| (Wernicke) -
| Der Komponist Max
| Thorsten Kerl
| Die Sängerin Anita
| Nancy Gustafson
| Der Neger Jonny
| Bo Skovhus
| Der Violinvirtuose
| Peter Weber
| Der Manager
| n
| Yvonne
| Ildiko Raimondi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Wien
17.12.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Andreas Ruppert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
List und Liebe (Hérold) | Wien
21.12.2002 20:00:00
| B WA Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Frederick Ashton -
| Witwe Simone
| Witwe Simone
| Lise
| Lise
| Colas
| Colas
| Thomas
| Thomas
| Alain
| Alain
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wien
31.12.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Staatsoper
| Rudolf Bibl
|
|
| Adele
| Laura Aiken
| Rosalinde
| Nancy Gustafson
| Orlofsky
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Alfred
| Janez Lotric
| Dr. Blind
| n
| Eisenstein
| Bo Skovhus
| Dr. Falke
| Georg Tichy
| Frank / Frosch
| Franz Hawlata / Robert Meyer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nurejew-Gala (Ballett) | Wien
07.01.2003 19:00:00
| B P Staatsoper
|
|
| Rudolf Nurejew -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Wien
10.01.2003 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Otto Schenk -
| Hans Sachs
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Walter von Stolzing
| Johan Botha
| Eva
| Soile Isokoski
| Pogner
| Peter Wimberger
| Beckmesser
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Magdalena
| Michelle Breedt
| David
| Michael Schade
| Kothner
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haus der Illusionen (Ballett) | Wien
18.01.2003 19:00:00
| B P Volksoper
|
|
| Martin Gruber / Liz King - Stefan Rickhoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Wien
24.01.2003 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Cranco -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Wien
26.01.2003 18:30:01
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
| Santuzza
| Violeta Urmana
| Turiddu
| Janez Lotric
|
|
| Alfio
| Georg Tichy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Wien
26.01.2003 18:30:02
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| José Cura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Wien
31.01.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Sandro Sequi - Pantelis Dessyllas
| Herzog
| Tito Beltran
| Rigoletto
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Gilda
| Stefania Bonfadelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Wien
12.02.2003 20:00:00
| B R Staatsoper
|
|
| Elena Tschernischova -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Favorite (Donizetti) | Wien
17.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| John Dew - Thomas Guber
| Leonora
| Violeta Urmana
| Fernando
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Alfonso
| Carlos Alvarez
| Baldassare
| Giacomo Prestia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollo und Daphne (Cavalli) | Wien
20.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kammeroper
| Bernhard Klebel
|
| Paul Flieder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) | Wien
28.02.2003 19:00:00
| O P Volksoper
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
| Tatjana Gürbaca - Werner Hutterli
| La Madre
| Anna Maria Chiuri
| Il Prigioniero
| Sebastian Holecek
| Il Carceriere
| Kurt Schreibmayer
| Il Grande Inquisitore
| Kurt Schreibmayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Wien
02.03.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Amina
| Natalie Dessay
| Lisa
| Anat Efrati
| Teresa
| Nelly Boschkowa
| Elvino
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodolfo
| Egil Silins
| Notar
| n
| Alessio
| Boaz Daniel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyden and Jekyll (Ballett) | Wien
13.03.2003 19:00:00
| B R Volksoper
|
|
| Volkmar Klien -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Wien
16.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| Roberto de Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Fiordiligi
| Soile Isokoski
| Dorabella
| Sophie Koch
| Ferrando
| Rainer Trost
| Guglielmo
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
| Despina
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Don Alfonso
| Franz Hawlata
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Choreographische Welten (Ballett) | Wien
06.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Forsythe / Kylíán -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Wien
12.04.2003 19:00:00
| M P Volksoper
| Peter Keuschnig
|
| Matthias Davids - Matthias Fischer-Dieskau
| Tevje
| Adi Hirschal
| Golde
| Brigitte Svoboda
|
| Erni Mangold
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pinocchio (Hiller) | Wien
13.04.2003 19:30:01
| O EA Mobilkom-Zelt
|
|
| Thomas Birkmeir - Andreas Lungenschmid
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Wien
17.04.2003 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| August Everding - Jürgen Rose
| Parsifal
| Placido Domingo
| Amfortas
| Bernd Weikl
| Titurel
| n
| Gurnemanz
| n
| Klingsor
| n
| Kundry
| Violeta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Wien
19.04.2003 19:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
|
| Palmatica, Gräfin Nowalska
| Mirjana Irosch
| Laura
| Birgid Steinberger
| Bronislawa
| Bernarda Bobro
| Oberst Ollendorf
| Alfred Sramek
| Symon Rymanowicz
| Sebastian Reinthaller
| Enterich
| Rudolf Wasserlof
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Wien
02.05.2003 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Mark Foster
|
| Markus Imhoof - Werner Hutterli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Wien
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kammeroper
| Daniel Hoyem-Cavazza
|
| Helmut Wiesner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Juive (Halévy) | Wien
03.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Günter Krämer - Gottfried Pilz
| Eléazar
| Neil Shicoff
| Rachel
| Soile Isokoski
| Léopold
| Zoran Todorovich
| Prinzessin Eudoxie
| Regina Schörg
| Kardinal de Brogni
| Walter Fink
| Ruggiero
| Boaz Daniel
| Albert
| Janusz Monarcha
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Wien
17.05.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Peter Wood - Stephen Lewis
| Otello
| John Frederic West
| Desdemona
| Marina Mescheriakova
| Jago
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAGIO (Ballett) | Wien
19.05.2003 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| van Manen / Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Wien
25.05.2003 17:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Deborah Voigt
| Kurwenal
| Peter Weber
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Robert Holl
| Melot
| Markus Nieminen
| Seemann
| John Dickie
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wien
26.05.2003 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Rudolf Nurejew - Jordi Roig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Wien
01.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Otto Schenk - Rolf Glittenberg
| Andrea Chénier
| Salvatore Licitra
| Gérardo
| Lado Ataneli
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Violeta Urmana
| La Contessa di Ciogny
| n
| Bersi
| Elina Garanca
| Madelon
| n
| Roucher
| Boaz Daniel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Turco in Italia (Rossini) | Wien
02.06.2003 19:00:00
| O P Volksoper
| Carlo Franci
|
| Dominique Mentha - Werner Hutterli
| Selim
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
| Donna Fiorilla
| Akiko Nakajima
| Don Geronio
| Noé Colin
| Prosdozimo
| Adrian Eröd
| Don Narciso
| Dario Schmunck
| Zaide
| Annely Peebo
| Albazar
| Stephen Chaundy
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolfgang Amadé (Ballett) | Wien
05.06.2003 20:00:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Wien
07.06.2003 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm -
| Falstaff
| Wikus Slabbert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zarewitsch (Lehár) | Wien
15.06.2003 19:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
| Howard Arman
|
| Dominique Mentha - Werner Hutterli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Wien
18.06.2003 19:00:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| Roberto De Simone - Nicola Rubertelli
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Donna Elvira
| Soile Isokoski
| Don Ottavio
| Rainer Trost
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Masetto
| Boaz Daniel
| Komtur
| Franz-Josef Selig
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platée - Junon jalouse (Rameau) | Wiesbaden
08.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Sébastien Rouland
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
| Platée
| Paul Agnew
| Thespis
| Florian Mock
| Mercure
| Florian Mock
|
|
| Juno
| Gabriele Künzler
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Wiesbaden
14.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Matthias Lutz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wiesbaden
15.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Delamboye
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
| Adele
| Raphaela Weil
| Rosalinde
| Uta Christina Georg
| Orlofsky
| Gabiela Künzler
| Alfred
| Andreas Scheidegger
| Dr. Blind
| Jochen Elbert
| Eisenstein
| Norbert Schmittberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Feuerwerk (Burkhard) | Wiesbaden
19.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Delamboye
|
| Helga Wolf - Reinhard Wust
| Der Vater
| Wolfgang Vater
| Die Mutter
| Geertje Nissen
| Anna
| Michaela Julia Ische
| Robert
| Jochen Elbert
| Die Köchin
| Sonja Pascale
| Onkel Fritz
| Wolfgang Ziemssen
| Tante Berta
| Penny Sibylle Michel
| Onkel Gustav
| Zygmunt Apostol
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Wiesbaden
20.09.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Delamboye
|
| Stijn Celis -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Wiesbaden
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Wilfried Skowitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Wiesbaden
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish soul (Ballett) | Wiesbaden
04.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rock around Barock (Barock bis Rock) | Wiesbaden
16.10.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Wiesbaden
19.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Cesari Lievi - Csába Antal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
27.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Achim Thorwald - Helmut Stürmer
| Holländer
| Johann Werner Prein
| Senta
| Sue Patchell
| Daland
| Axel Wagner
| Erik
| Hubert Delamboye
| Mary
| Diane Pilcher
| Steuermann
| Jochen Elbert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Wiesbaden
16.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
17.11.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Ben Van Cauwenbergh - Bill Krog
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Wiesbaden
27.11.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Delamboye
|
| Heinz Peters - Karl-Heinz Bischoff
| Vater
| Günter Kiefer
| Mutter
| Uta Christina Georg
| Hänsel
| Monica Mascus
| Gretel
| Annette Luig
| Hexe
| Jochen Elbert
| Sandmännchen
| Ines Schönenberg
| Taumännchen
| Heike Schmidt
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
01.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Klaus Teepe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
08.12.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Ben Van Cauwenbergh - Wolf Wanninger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Wiesbaden
18.01.2003 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Delamboye
|
| n -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Wiesbaden
26.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Delamboye
|
| Georg Köhl - Norbert Ziermann
| Don Giovanni
| Markus Brück
| Donna Anna
| Annette Luig
| Donna Elvira
| Gabriela Künzler / Oxana Boscharowa
| Don Ottavio
| Christoph Strehl / Carsten Süß
| Leporello
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Zerline
| Thora Einarsdottir
| Masetto
| Nicolas Courjal
| Komtur
| Axel Wagner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La vie en Rose (Ballett) | Wiesbaden
08.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Wiesbaden
14.02.2003 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Chris Alexander - Walter Jahrreis
| Riccardo
| Mauro Nicoletti
| Renato
| Michele Kalmandi
| Amelia
| Oxana Botscharowa
| Ulrica
| Regina Mauel
| Oscar
| Annette Luig
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
09.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Siegfried Schoenbohm - Wolfgang Reuter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
06.04.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Wiesbaden
27.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Manfred Beilharz - Bernd Holzapfel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| John Dew - Peter Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torvaldo e Dorliska (Rossini) | Wildbad
05.07.2003 19:40:00
| O P
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Francois Carpentries - Siegfried Mayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Mosca) | Wildbad
11.07.2003 19:40:00
| O P
| Brad Cohen
|
| Torsten Schröder - Siegfried Mayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Isabella, signora italiana
| Agata Bienkowska
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'accademia di musica (Mayr) | Wildbad
16.07.2003 19:40:00
| O P
| Gabriele Bellini
|
| Annette Hornbacher - Siegfried Mayer
| Guglielmo
| Roberto Abbondanza
| Annetta
| Roberta Canzian
| Valerio
| Florian Mock
| Cecchino
| Gioacchino Zarrelli
| Vespina
| Maja Tabatadze
| Momoletto
| Donat Havar
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Wuppertal
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Martin Braun
|
| Jakob Peters-Messer - Markus Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Geisterinsel (Reichardt) | Wuppertal
22.09.2002 20:00:00
| O G
|
|
| konzertant -
| Prospero
| Ekkehard Abele
| Miranda
| Ulrike Staude
| Fernando
| Markus Schäfer
| Ariel
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Fabio
| Monika Frimmer
| Caliban
| Tom Sol
| Oronzio
| Jörg Hempel
| Stefano
| Gregor Finke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Wuppertal
26.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| George Hanson
|
| Sebastian Hirn -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Wuppertal
22.11.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Martin Braun
|
| Ulrich Hub - Markus Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O Dido (Ballett) | Wuppertal
05.12.2002 19:30:00
| T R
|
|
| Pina Bausch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Wuppertal
21.12.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Simon Rekers
|
| Attila Láng -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice (Haydn) | Wuppertal
15.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph Spering
|
| Achim Freyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Indian Queen (Purcell) | Wuppertal
20.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P Rudolf-Steiner-Schule
|
|
| Elisabeth Schafheutle -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neues Stück (Ballett) | Wuppertal
21.03.2003 19:30:00
| T UA
|
|
| Pina Bausch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann, der seine Frau mit einem Hut verwechselte (Nyman) | Wuppertal
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P Kirche in der City
| Simon Rekers
|
| Christian Baier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wuppertal
02.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Martin Braun
|
| Johannes Weigand - Moritz Nitsche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katzelmacher (Schwertsik) | Wuppertal
01.06.2003 18:00:00
| O UA
| Martin Braun
|
| Gerd Leo Kuck - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Wuppertal
28.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| George Hanson
|
| Anouk Niklisch - Nanette Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Würzburg
22.09.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Katharina Wagner - Alexander Dodge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Würzburg
03.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Jonathan Eaton - Bernd Franke
| Leonore
| Veronika Diefenbacher /Joneva Kaylen
| Florestan
| Gilbert Mata
| Don Pizarro
| Young-Joo Kim
| Don Fernando
| Matthias Degen
| Marzelline
| Ada Gunnars / Anja Kaesmacher
| Rocco
| Michail Litmanow
| Jacquino
| Albrecht Kludszuweit / Robert MacLaren
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Würzburg
09.10.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Christopfer Hewitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frau Luna (Lincke) | Würzburg
05.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Klaus Straube
|
| Ernst Buder - Karin Elke Pollak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Würzburg
22.11.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Michel Philippe
|
| Sabine Bode - Bernd Franke
| Adele
| Anke Endres / Anja Kaesmacher
| Rosalinde
| Veronika Diefenbacher / Ada Gunnars
| Orlofsky
| Barbara Schöller
| Alfred
| Gilbert Mata
| Dr. Blind
| Albrecht Kludszuweit
| Eisenstein
| Fred Elsner / Tilman Unger
| Dr. Falke
| Gavin Taylor / Christoph von Weitzel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Liebestrank (Donizetti) | Würzburg
16.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Felix Eckerle - Barbara Noack
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Schöpfung (Haydn) | Würzburg
20.02.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Uwe Heim -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialogues des carmélites (Poulenc) | Würzburg
14.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Gabriele Wiesmüller - Bernd Franke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Singin' in the rain (Nacio Herb Brown) | Würzburg
16.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Ernst Buder - Karin Elke Pollak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Würzburg
01.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Würzburg
19.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Hanfried Schüttler - Bernd Franke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allegro Brillante/Sarcasm/Nocturnes/Quintett (Ballett) | Zürich
01.09.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Spoerli/van Manen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Zürich
03.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Zürich
06.09.2002 19:30:01
| Ot P Winterthur
| Theodor Guschlbauer
|
| Sturminger - Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schneewittchen (Heinz Holliger) | Zürich
18.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Heinz Holliger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Zürich
21.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I quattro rusteghi (Wolf-Ferrari) | Zürich
22.09.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Nello Santi
|
| Asagaroff - Perego
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Zürich
27.09.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Jonathan Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Zürich
29.09.2002 20:00:00
| B WA
|
|
| Spoerli - Worsaae
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) | Zürich
20.10.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| John Eliot Gardiner
|
| David Pountney - Richard Hudson
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Gregory Kunde
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Zürich
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Sven-Eric Bechtolf - Rolf Glittenberg
| Lulu
| Laura Aikin
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Th.-Garderobiere
| Ursula Ferri
| Gymnasiast
| Irène Friedli
| Dr. Schön
| Alfred Muff
| Alwa / Maler
| Peter Straka / Steve Davislim
| Medizinalrat
| Peter Keller
| Schigolch
| Guido Götzen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Zürich
08.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Flimm - Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Alfredo
| Tito Beltrán
| Germont
| Renato Bruson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Zürich
20.11.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Werner Düggelin - Raimund Bauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Eboli
| Luciana d’Intino
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La belle vie (Ballett) | Zürich
23.11.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Spoerli/van Manen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Zürich
06.12.2002 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Lohner - Langenfass
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) | Zürich
07.12.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Giancarlo Del Monaco - Väisänen
| Irene (Maria)
| Edita Gruberova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Zürich
12.12.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Corsaro - Sendak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Zürich
15.12.2002 14:00:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Cesare Lievi - Luigi Perego
| Angelina
| Cecilia Bartoli
| Don Magnifico
| n
| Don Ramiro
| Roberto Saccà
| Dandini
| Oliver Widmer
|
|
| Tisbe
| Irène Friedli
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Zürich
12.01.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph von Dohnányi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Zürich
30.01.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Grischa Asagaroff - Luigi Perego
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armida (Haydn) | Zürich
01.02.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
|
| Flimm - Wonder
| Armida
| Cecilia Bartoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Zürich
09.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Cesare Lievi - Luigi Perego
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Zürich
22.02.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Flimm - Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josephslegende (Strauss) | Zürich
02.03.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Zürich
19.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Philip Prowse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) | Zürich
22.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Zürich
23.03.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| J.D. Herzog - Kleber
| Tannhäuser
| Peter Seiffert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Zürich
14.04.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Bechtolf - Glittenberg
| Paul
| Peter Seiffert
| Marietta
| Emily Magee
| Frank
| Olaf Bär
| Brigitte
| Cornelia Kallisch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Zürich
27.04.2003 14:00:00
| O WA
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Hampe - Asagaroff
| Isabella
| Agnes Baltsa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Zürich
30.04.2003 19:30:00
| B WA
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Johan Engels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Zürich
11.05.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| William Christie
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chowanschtschina (Mussorgski) | Zürich
14.05.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Karl Kneidl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Zürich
01.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Faggioni - Hämmerli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Zürich
04.06.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Michel Plasson
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Carmen
| Luciana d'Intino
| Don José
| Neil Shicoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Zürich
22.06.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Bywater
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moderato cantabile (Patrick Furrer) | Zürich
06.07.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Theater im Schiffbau
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Marthaler - Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Zwickau
06.09.2002 20:00:00
| O WA Stadthalle
| Welisar Gentscheff
|
| Rainer Wenke - Klaus Weber
| Aida
| Katrin Kapplusch / Judith Schubert
| Radames
| Bernhard Brunko / Kai Konrad
| Amonasro
| n
| Amneris
| Bavat Marom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gasparone (Millöcker) | Zwickau
13.09.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Horst Ludwig - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marilyn (Beinemann/Fischer) | Zwickau
28.09.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Axel Stöcker - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Othello (Verdi) | Zwickau
25.10.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Zwickau
22.11.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Rolf Reuter
|
| Carl-Heinz Erkrath - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Zwickau
13.12.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das beste kleine Freudenhaus in Texas (Larry L. King) | Zwickau
07.02.2003 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Georg Mittendrein - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Zwickau
28.03.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Dieter-Gerhardt Worm
|
| Rainer Wenke - Robert Schrag
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Zwingenberg
15.08.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P Schlosshof
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Thomas Kiemle -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Zwingenberg
08.08.2003 20:00:00
| O P Schlosshof
| C. Coleman
|
| Sabine Bode - Lukas Noll
| Graf Ottokar
| Hans-Josef Overmann
| Kuno
| Alois Schnorrberger
| Agathe
| Kerrie Sheppard
| Ännchen
| Jutta Böhnert
| Kaspar
| Brian McIntosh
| Max
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Eremit
| Mario Klein
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Zwingenberg
09.08.2003 20:00:00
| O P Schlosshof
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Thomas Kiemle - Lukas Noll
| Hoffmann
| Anton Kuhn
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Hans-Josef Overmann
| Olympia
| Jutta Böhnert
| Giulietta
| Britta Wieland
| Antonia
| Hanna Dora Sturludottir
| Niklaus
| Daniela Strothmann
| Crespel
| Mario Klein
| Luther
| Alois Schnorrberger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Zwingenberg
14.08.2003 20:00:00
| Ot P Schlosshof
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Thomas Kiemle - Lukas Noll
| Palmatica, Gräfin Nowalska
| Daniele Strothmann
| Laura
| Dagmar Huschke
| Bronislawa
| Britta Wieland
| Oberst Ollendorf
| Alois Schnorrberger
| Symon Rymanowicz
| Christian Brüggemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |