Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
04.07.2003 22:00:00
| O P Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
05.07.2003 21:30:00
| O P Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
06.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
06.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2003 20:00:01
| O P Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2003 20:00:02
| O P Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
08.07.2003 22:00:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
09.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
09.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
09.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
09.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
10.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
10.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
10.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
11.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
11.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
11.07.2003 22:00:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
12.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
12.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
12.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
12.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
13.07.2003 22:00:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
14.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
14.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
15.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
15.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
15.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
15.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
16.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
16.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Aix-en-Provence
16.07.2003 22:00:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Wozzeck
| Dietrich Henschel
| Marie
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Andreas
| Christer Bladin
| Hauptmann
| Graham Clark
| Doktor
| Walter Fink
| Tambourmajor
| Kim Begley
| Der Narr
| Jean-Paul Fouchécourt
| Margret
| Fredrika Brillembourg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
El Retablo de Maese Pedro (Falla) | Aix-en-Provence
17.07.2003 20:00:01
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Renard - Bayka (Strawinsky) | Aix-en-Provence
17.07.2003 20:00:02
| O Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| Pierre Boulez
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Klaus Michael Grüber - Titina Maselli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 9 (Mahler) | Aix-en-Provence
17.07.2003 22:00:00
| K Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
18.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
18.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
19.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
20.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
21.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
22.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
23.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
24.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
25.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Le Grand Saint-Jean
| Marc Minkowski
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Jérôme Deschamps et Macha Makeïeff - Miquel Barcelò
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Madeline Bender
| Blondchen
| Magali Léger
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Thomas Ebenstein
| Osmin
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Aix-en-Provence
25.07.2003 21:30:00
| O Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Yutaka Sado
| Orchestre de Paris
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Mireille Delunsch
| Alfredo
| Matthew Polenzani / Valeriy Serkin
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Geneviève Kaemmerlen
| Gastone
| Olivier Hernandez
| Flora Bervoix
| Damiana Pinti
| Barone Douphol
| Enrico Marabelli
| Marchese D'Obigny
| Joszef Dene
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
01.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
03.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
05.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
08.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
11.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Antwerpen
13.07.2003 15:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Martin Duncan - Tim Hatley
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato
| Alfredo
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Germont
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Annina
| Beatrijs Desmet
| Gastone
| Eric Raes
| Flora Bervoix
| Maartje de Lint
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Antwerpen
20.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Conte Walter
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Rodolfo
| Carl Tanner
| Federica
| Milena Kitic
| Wurm
| Urban Malmberg
| Miller
| Bruno Caproni
| Luisa
| Fiorella Burato
| Laura
| Anja Van Engeland
| Un Contadino
| Eric Raes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Antwerpen
23.09.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Conte Walter
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Rodolfo
| Carl Tanner
| Federica
| Milena Kitic
| Wurm
| Urban Malmberg
| Miller
| Bruno Caproni
| Luisa
| Fiorella Burato
| Laura
| Anja Van Engeland
| Un Contadino
| Eric Raes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Antwerpen
26.09.2003 20:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Conte Walter
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Rodolfo
| Carl Tanner
| Federica
| Milena Kitic
| Wurm
| Urban Malmberg
| Miller
| Bruno Caproni
| Luisa
| Fiorella Burato
| Laura
| Anja Van Engeland
| Un Contadino
| Eric Raes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Antwerpen
28.09.2003 15:00:00
| O Antwerpen
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Conte Walter
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Rodolfo
| Carl Tanner
| Federica
| Milena Kitic
| Wurm
| Urban Malmberg
| Miller
| Bruno Caproni
| Luisa
| Fiorella Burato
| Laura
| Anja Van Engeland
| Un Contadino
| Eric Raes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Athen
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| B P Herodes Attikus Theater
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Athen
01.08.2003 19:30:00
| O P Knossos
|
|
| Dat? -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Barcelona
01.07.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegmund
| Peter Seiffert
| Sieglinde
| Linda Watson
| Hunding
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Barcelona
03.07.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegmund
| Peter Seiffert
| Sieglinde
| Linda Watson
| Hunding
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Barcelona
04.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Donner
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Loge
| Graham Clark
| Froh
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Freia
| Elisabete Matos
| Alberich
| Günter von Kannen
| Mime
| Francisco Vas
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Barcelona
07.07.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegmund
| Peter Seiffert
| Sieglinde
| Linda Watson
| Hunding
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wotan
| Falk Struckmann
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Lioba Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
18.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
19.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
21.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
22.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
24.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
25.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Barcelona
27.07.2003 18:00:00
| O
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| José Antonio Gutiérrez - Josep Mestres Cabanes
| Aida
| Daniela Dessi
| Radames
| Fabio Armiliato
| Amonasro
| Juan Pons
| Amneris
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| König
| Stefano Palatchi
| Ramphis
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
06.09.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
07.09.2003 18:00:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
09.09.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
10.09.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
12.09.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
14.09.2003 17:00:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Barcelona
15.09.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Kazushi Ono
| Orquestra del Théâtre Royal de La Monnaie de Brussel
| Luc Bondy - Erich Wonder
| Leontes
| Dale Duesing
| Hermione
| Susan Chilcott
| Paulina
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Polixenes
| Anthony Rolfe Johnson
| Camilio/Stimme des Orakels
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Green/Die Zeit
| Heinz Zednik
| Antigonus
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perdita
| Johanne Saunier
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Basel
11.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Marko Letonja
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Hugo Gretler
| Violetta Valery
| Maya Boog / Noëmi Nadelmann
| Alfredo
| Alexandru Badea
| Germont
| Bjørn Waag / Miguelangelo Cavalcanti
|
|
| Gastone
| Karl-Heinz Brandt
| Flora Bervoix
| Rita Ahonen
| Barone Douphol
| Andrew Murphy
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolero (Ballett) | Basel
25.09.2003 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Richard Wherlock und Jiri Kylián -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Bern
05.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss - Eberhard Matthie
| Tannhäuser
| Albert Bonnema
| Elisabeth
| Ursula Füri-Bernhard
| Venus
| Katja Lytting
| Landgraf Hermann
| Hans-Peter König/James Moellenhoff
| Wolfram von Eschenbach
| Detlef Roth
| Walther von der Vogelweide
| Andreas Hermann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Biel
12.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P Biel
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Lisa Brzonkalla
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Biel
17.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P Solothurn
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Rainer Holzapfel - Lisa Brzonkalla
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Walser Aschenbrödel (Martin Derungs) | Biel
29.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P Biel
|
|
| Claudia Blersch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bologna
23.09.2003 20:30:00
| O P
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bologna
25.09.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bologna
27.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bologna
28.09.2003 15:30:00
| O
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bologna
30.09.2003 18:00:00
| O
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Mauro Carosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
16.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
17.07.2003 21:15:00
| M P Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
18.07.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
19.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
20.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prokofjew - Tschaikowski - Brahms (Orchesterkonzert) | Bregenz
21.07.2003 19:30:00
| K
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
22.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
23.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
24.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
25.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
26.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
27.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dünser - Bartók - Sibelius - Ravel (Orchesterkonzert) | Bregenz
28.07.2003 19:30:00
| K
| Jukka-Pekka Saraste
| Wiener Symphoniker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
29.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
30.07.2003 21:15:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Bregenz
31.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Daniel Slater - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Füchslein
| Margareta Klobucar
| Lehrer
| Stefan Margita
| Pfarrer
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Förster
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Harascta
| Wolfgang Bankl
| L'Oste Pasek
| Brian Galliford
| L'Ostessa
| Sigrid Martikke
| Pepik
| Vojtech Nosek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
01.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
02.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
03.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brahms - Honegger - Messiaen (Orchesterkonzert) | Bregenz
04.08.2003 21:00:00
| K
| Marcello Viotti
| Wiener Symphoniker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
05.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
06.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
07.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
08.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
09.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beethoven - Bruckner (Orchestermatinée) | Bregenz
10.08.2003 11:00:00
| K
| Ulf Schirmer
| Wiener Symphoniker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
10.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
11.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
12.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
13.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
die Pferde und die Ratten und die Lerche (Haas) | Bregenz
14.08.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Werkstattbühne
| Silvain Cambreling
| Klangforum Wien
| Hermann Feuchter/Wolfgang Göbel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
14.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
15.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
die Pferde und die Ratten und die Lerche (Haas) | Bregenz
16.08.2003 19:30:00
| O Werkstattbühne
| Silvain Cambreling
| Klangforum Wien
| Hermann Feuchter/Wolfgang Göbel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
16.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
17.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bregenz
18.08.2003 21:00:00
| M Seebühne
| Wayne Marshall
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Francesca Zambello - George Tsypin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
01.07.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
02.09.2003 19:00:00
| O WA Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
04.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
05.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
07.09.2003 15:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
09.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse) | Brüssel
10.09.2003 19:00:00
| O P Théatre de la Monnaie
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
11.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse) | Brüssel
13.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Brüssel
14.09.2003 15:00:00
| O Théatre de la Monnaie
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Cardiff
01.07.2003 18:30:00
| Ch Apollo Theatre, Oxford
| Paul McCreesh
|
| Katie Mitchell - Vicki Mortimer
| Jephta
| Mark Padmore
| Storgè
| Susan Bickley
| Iphis
| Natasha Marsh
| Hamor
| Daniel Taylor
| Zebul
| Christopher Purves
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Cardiff
02.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Apollo Theatre, Oxford
| Tugan Sokhiev
|
| Katie Mitchell - Rae Smith
| Don Giovanni
| Garry Magee
| Donna Anna
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Donna Elvira
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Don Ottavio
| Peter Wedd
| Leporello
| Neal Davies
| Zerline
| Natalie Christie
| Masetto
| Matthew Hargreaves
| Komtur
| Christopher Purves
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Cardiff
03.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Apollo Theatre, Oxford
|
|
| Goran Jarvefelt - Michael Yeargan
| Rudolf
| Jae-Chul Bae
| Mimi
| Angela Marambio
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Timothy Mirfin
| Musette
| Deborah Norman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Cardiff
04.07.2003 18:30:00
| Ch Apollo Theatre, Oxford
| Paul McCreesh
|
| Katie Mitchell - Vicki Mortimer
| Jephta
| Mark Padmore
| Storgè
| Susan Bickley
| Iphis
| Natasha Marsh
| Hamor
| Daniel Taylor
| Zebul
| Christopher Purves
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Cardiff
05.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Apollo Theatre, Oxford
| Tugan Sokhiev
|
| Katie Mitchell - Rae Smith
| Don Giovanni
| Garry Magee
| Donna Anna
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Donna Elvira
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Don Ottavio
| Peter Wedd
| Leporello
| Neal Davies
| Zerline
| Natalie Christie
| Masetto
| Matthew Hargreaves
| Komtur
| Christopher Purves
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Cardiff
08.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Theatre Royal, Plymouth
|
|
| Goran Jarvefelt - Michael Yeargan
| Rudolf
| Jae-Chul Bae
| Mimi
| Angela Marambio
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Timothy Mirfin
| Musette
| Deborah Norman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Cardiff
09.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Theatre Royal, Plymouth
| Tugan Sokhiev
|
| Katie Mitchell - Rae Smith
| Don Giovanni
| Garry Magee
| Donna Anna
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Donna Elvira
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Don Ottavio
| Peter Wedd
| Leporello
| Neal Davies
| Zerline
| Natalie Christie
| Masetto
| Matthew Hargreaves
| Komtur
| Christopher Purves
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Cardiff
10.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Theatre Royal, Plymouth
|
|
| Goran Jarvefelt - Michael Yeargan
| Rudolf
| Jae-Chul Bae
| Mimi
| Angela Marambio
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Timothy Mirfin
| Musette
| Deborah Norman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Cardiff
11.07.2003 18:30:00
| Ch Theatre Royal, Plymouth
| Paul McCreesh
|
| Katie Mitchell - Vicki Mortimer
| Jephta
| Mark Padmore
| Storgè
| Susan Bickley
| Iphis
| Natasha Marsh
| Hamor
| Daniel Taylor
| Zebul
| Christopher Purves
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Cardiff
12.07.2003 19:15:00
| O Theatre Royal, Plymouth
|
|
| Goran Jarvefelt - Michael Yeargan
| Rudolf
| Jae-Chul Bae
| Mimi
| Angela Marambio
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| n
| Collin
| Timothy Mirfin
| Musette
| Deborah Norman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Cardiff
27.09.2003 16:30:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Silviu Purcarete -
| Parsifal
| Stephen O'Mara
| Amfortas
| Robert Hayward
| Titurel
| Iain Paterson
| Gurnemanz
| Alfred Reiter
| Klingsor
| Donald Maxwell
| Kundry
| Sara Fulgoni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
26.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
29.07.2003 19:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
31.07.2003 19:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
02.08.2003 16:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
04.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
06.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
08.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Drottningholm
10.08.2003 16:00:00
| O Schloßtheater
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Alcina
| Christine Schäfer
| Ruggiero
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Morgana
| Ingela Bohlin
| Bradamante
| Patricia Bardon
| Oronte
| Rickard Söderberg
| Heikki ToivanenMelisso
| Thomas Lander
| Oberto
| Gaële Le Roi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Florenz
01.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro Comunale
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Lev Dodin -
| Otello
| Stephen Gould
| Desdemona
| Chiara Taigi
| Jago
| Valeri Alexeev
| Rodrigo
| Enrico Facini
| Lodovico
| Giovan Battista Parodi
| Emilia
| Cristina Piperno
| Cassio
| Francesco Piccoli
| Montano
| Giuseppe Altomare
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mozart u.a. (Sinfoniekonzert) | Florenz
07.07.2003 20:30:00
| K Piazza Pitti
| Zubin Mehta
| ORCHESTRA del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Genf
20.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Pierre Strosser -
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Andrei Lantsov
|
|
| Schuisky
| Graham Clark
| Pimen
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
| Waarlam
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Genf
22.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Pierre Strosser -
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Andrei Lantsov
|
|
| Schuisky
| Graham Clark
| Pimen
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
| Waarlam
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Genf
25.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Pierre Strosser -
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Andrei Lantsov
|
|
| Schuisky
| Graham Clark
| Pimen
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
| Waarlam
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Genf
27.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Pierre Strosser -
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Andrei Lantsov
|
|
| Schuisky
| Graham Clark
| Pimen
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
| Waarlam
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Genf
29.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Pierre Strosser -
| Boris Godunow
| Julian Konstantinov
| Grigorij
| Andrei Lantsov
|
|
| Schuisky
| Graham Clark
| Pimen
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
| Waarlam
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Feodor
| Anke Vondung
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Genua
01.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Paul Brown -
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Enrico Ashton
| Roberto Frontali
| Raimondo
| Mirco Palazzi
| Arturo
| Cristiano Olivieri
| Normanno
| Giovanni Maini
| Alisa
| Maria Prosperi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Genua
02.07.2003 20:30:00
| O
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Paul Brown -
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Enrico Ashton
| Roberto Frontali
| Raimondo
| Mirco Palazzi
| Arturo
| Cristiano Olivieri
| Normanno
| Giovanni Maini
| Alisa
| Maria Prosperi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
02.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Glyndebourne
04.07.2003 15:35:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Jiri Belohlávek
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Roland Aeschlimann
| Tristan
| Robert Gambill
| Isolde
| Nina Stemme
| Kurwenal
| Bo Skovhus
| Brangäne
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Marke
| Rene Pape/Peter Rose
| Melot
| Richard Decker
| Seemann
| Timothy Robinson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
05.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
08.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
11.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
13.07.2003 15:15:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
15.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
18.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
20.07.2003 15:15:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
26.07.2003 16:30:00
| O Festspielhaus
| Sir Simon Rattle
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Peter Sellars -
| Idomeneo
| Philip Langridge
| Idamante
| Magdalena Kozena
| Ilia
| Christiane Oelze
| Elettra
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Arbace
| Peter Hoare
| Oberpriester
| Ian Caley
| La Voce
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Graz
27.09.2003 17:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
|
| David Alden - Charles Edwards
| Parsifal
| Stephen Gould
| Amfortas
| Ashley Holland
| Titurel
| Konstantin Sfiris
| Gurnemanz
| Peter Rose
| Klingsor
| Egils Silins
| Kundry
| Michaela Schuster
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Graz
28.09.2003 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Alexander Schulin - Cornelia Brunn
| Julia de Weert
| Ann Helen Moen
| Hannchen
| Margareta Klobucar
| Josef Kuhbrot
| Götz Zemann
| Wilhelmine
| Fran Lubahn
| Egon von Wildenhagen
| Manuel von Senden
| Ein Fremder
| Marlin Miller
| Ein zweiter Fremder
| Roman Martin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Innsbruck
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Frank Cramer
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Innsbruck
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Frank Cramer
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Innsbruck
06.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Frank Cramer
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Innsbruck
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O P Landestheater
| René Jacobs
|
| Barrie Kosky - Klaus Grünberg
| La Musica/Speranza
| Carlos Mena
| Orfeo
| Stéphane Degout
| Euridice
| Nuria Rial
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| n
|
|
| Plutone
| Antonio Abete
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claudio Monteverdi (Concerto Italiano) | Innsbruck
13.08.2003 20:00:00
| K Schloß Ambras
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Innsbruck
14.08.2003 20:00:00
| O Landestheater
| René Jacobs
|
| Barrie Kosky - Klaus Grünberg
| La Musica/Speranza
| Carlos Mena
| Orfeo
| Stéphane Degout
| Euridice
| Nuria Rial
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| n
|
|
| Plutone
| Antonio Abete
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Innsbruck
17.08.2003 17:00:00
| O Landestheater
| René Jacobs
|
| Barrie Kosky - Klaus Grünberg
| La Musica/Speranza
| Carlos Mena
| Orfeo
| Stéphane Degout
| Euridice
| Nuria Rial
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| n
|
|
| Plutone
| Antonio Abete
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Innsbruck
19.08.2003 20:00:00
| O Landestheater
| René Jacobs
|
| Barrie Kosky - Klaus Grünberg
| La Musica/Speranza
| Carlos Mena
| Orfeo
| Stéphane Degout
| Euridice
| Nuria Rial
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| n
|
|
| Plutone
| Antonio Abete
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jahreszeiten (Haydn) | Innsbruck
23.08.2003 19:00:00
| Ch Saal Tirol
| René Jacobs
| Freiburger Barockorchester
| Marlis Petersen - Werner Güra
| Hanne
| Friedrich Henschel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Innsbruck
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Lausanne
19.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alain Garichot - Lili Kendaka
| Adriana
| Manon Feubel
| Maurizio
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Jérôme Varnier
| Michonnet
| Victor Torres
| Quinault
| Vincent Pavesi
| Poisson
| Alexandre Kravetz
| Prinz Bouillon
| Federica Proietti
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Ivan Matiakh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Lausanne
21.09.2003 17:00:00
| O
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alain Garichot - Lili Kendaka
| Adriana
| Manon Feubel
| Maurizio
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Jérôme Varnier
| Michonnet
| Victor Torres
| Quinault
| Vincent Pavesi
| Poisson
| Alexandre Kravetz
| Prinz Bouillon
| Federica Proietti
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Ivan Matiakh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Lausanne
24.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alain Garichot - Lili Kendaka
| Adriana
| Manon Feubel
| Maurizio
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Jérôme Varnier
| Michonnet
| Victor Torres
| Quinault
| Vincent Pavesi
| Poisson
| Alexandre Kravetz
| Prinz Bouillon
| Federica Proietti
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Ivan Matiakh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Lausanne
26.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alain Garichot - Lili Kendaka
| Adriana
| Manon Feubel
| Maurizio
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Jérôme Varnier
| Michonnet
| Victor Torres
| Quinault
| Vincent Pavesi
| Poisson
| Alexandre Kravetz
| Prinz Bouillon
| Federica Proietti
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Ivan Matiakh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Lausanne
28.09.2003 17:00:00
| O
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alain Garichot - Lili Kendaka
| Adriana
| Manon Feubel
| Maurizio
| Nicola Rossi Giordano
| Prinzessin Bouillon
| Jérôme Varnier
| Michonnet
| Victor Torres
| Quinault
| Vincent Pavesi
| Poisson
| Alexandre Kravetz
| Prinz Bouillon
| Federica Proietti
| L'Abate Di Chazeuil
| Ivan Matiakh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Linz
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Jochem Hochstenbach
|
| Dominik Neuner - Susanne Hubrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Linz
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Chris Alexander - Marina Hellmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Linz
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Chris Alexander - Marina Hellmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mahler (Konzert) | Lissabon
04.07.2003 21:00:00
| K
| Jeffrey Tate
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Ljubljana
20.09.2003 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Ljubljana
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| O
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | London
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Sarastro
| Franz-Josef Selig / Alfred Reiter
| Tamino
| Will Hartmann / Paul Groves
| Pamina
| Dorothea Röschmann / Sally Matthews / Camilla Tilling
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau / Elena Mosuc
| Papageno
| Simon Keenlyside / Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Ailish Tynan
| Sprecher
| Thomas Allen
| Monostatos
| Adrian Thompson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | London
02.07.2003 19:00:00
| Ch Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| John Copley - Henry Bardon
| Semele
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Jupiter
| Kurt Streit
| Cadmus / Somnus
| John Relyea
| Athamas
| Robin Blaze
| Apollo
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Cupido
| n
| Juno
| Stephanie Blythe
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | London
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Sarastro
| Franz-Josef Selig / Alfred Reiter
| Tamino
| Will Hartmann / Paul Groves
| Pamina
| Dorothea Röschmann / Sally Matthews / Camilla Tilling
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau / Elena Mosuc
| Papageno
| Simon Keenlyside / Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Ailish Tynan
| Sprecher
| Thomas Allen
| Monostatos
| Adrian Thompson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | London
05.07.2003 18:30:00
| Ch Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| John Copley - Henry Bardon
| Semele
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Jupiter
| Kurt Streit
| Cadmus / Somnus
| John Relyea
| Athamas
| Robin Blaze
| Apollo
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Cupido
| n
| Juno
| Stephanie Blythe
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
07.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | London
08.07.2003 19:00:00
| Ch Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| John Copley - Henry Bardon
| Semele
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Jupiter
| Kurt Streit
| Cadmus / Somnus
| John Relyea
| Athamas
| Robin Blaze
| Apollo
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Cupido
| n
| Juno
| Stephanie Blythe
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | London
09.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| David McVicar - John Macfarlane
| Sarastro
| Franz-Josef Selig / Alfred Reiter
| Tamino
| Will Hartmann / Paul Groves
| Pamina
| Dorothea Röschmann / Sally Matthews / Camilla Tilling
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau / Elena Mosuc
| Papageno
| Simon Keenlyside / Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Ailish Tynan
| Sprecher
| Thomas Allen
| Monostatos
| Adrian Thompson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
10.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | London
11.07.2003 19:00:00
| Ch Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| John Copley - Henry Bardon
| Semele
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Jupiter
| Kurt Streit
| Cadmus / Somnus
| John Relyea
| Athamas
| Robin Blaze
| Apollo
| Edgaras Montvidas
| Cupido
| n
| Juno
| Stephanie Blythe
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
13.07.2003 15:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
13.07.2003 19:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | London
14.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| konzertant -
| Rusalka
| Renee Fleming
| Fremde Fürstin
| Eva Urbanova
| Wassermann
| Peter Rose
| Prinz
| Sergei Larin
| Hexe
| Larissa Diadkova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
15.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
16.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | London
17.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| konzertant -
| Rusalka
| Renee Fleming
| Fremde Fürstin
| Eva Urbanova
| Wassermann
| Peter Rose
| Prinz
| Sergei Larin
| Hexe
| Larissa Diadkova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
19.07.2003 16:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | London
19.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Covent Garden
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Placido Domingo
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Ataneli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Daniil Shtoda
| Silvio
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siménon et Joséphine (Patrick Laviosa) | Lüttich
25.09.2003 20:30:00
| O UA Forum
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Dominique Pichou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siménon et Joséphine (Patrick Laviosa) | Lüttich
26.09.2003 20:30:00
| O Forum
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Dominique Pichou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siménon et Joséphine (Patrick Laviosa) | Lüttich
27.09.2003 19:00:00
| O Forum
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Dominique Pichou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siménon et Joséphine (Patrick Laviosa) | Lüttich
28.09.2003 16:00:00
| O Forum
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Dominique Pichou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siménon et Joséphine (Patrick Laviosa) | Lüttich
30.09.2003 20:30:00
| O Forum
|
|
| Jean-Louis Grinda - Dominique Pichou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Luzern
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Arming
|
| Martin Philipp - Viva Schudt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
02.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko
| Lisa
| Olga Guryakova
| Gräfin
| Nadine Denize
| Tomski
| Vassily Gerello
| Jeletzkij
| Paul Gay
| Ciapliski
| Didier Roussel
| Narumoff
| Antoine Garcin
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko
| Lisa
| Olga Guryakova
| Gräfin
| Nadine Denize
| Tomski
| Vassily Gerello
| Jeletzkij
| Paul Gay
| Ciapliski
| Didier Roussel
| Narumoff
| Antoine Garcin
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
07.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko
| Lisa
| Olga Guryakova
| Gräfin
| Nadine Denize
| Tomski
| Vassily Gerello
| Jeletzkij
| Paul Gay
| Ciapliski
| Didier Roussel
| Narumoff
| Antoine Garcin
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
09.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vitali Taraschenko
| Lisa
| Olga Guryakova
| Gräfin
| Nadine Denize
| Tomski
| Vassily Gerello
| Jeletzkij
| Paul Gay
| Ciapliski
| Didier Roussel
| Narumoff
| Antoine Garcin
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
08.09.2003 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
09.09.2003 20:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
10.09.2003 20:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
12.09.2003 20:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
13.09.2003 12:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
13.09.2003 20:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger Ballett (Ballett) | Madrid
14.09.2003 18:00:00
| B
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| M P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
07.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
08.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
09.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
10.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
11.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
12.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
14.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
15.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
16.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
17.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
18.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Mailand
19.07.2003 19:30:00
| M Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Joey Mc Kneely - Paul Gallis
| Maria
| Ekaterina Solovieva
| Tony
| David Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proserpine (Paisiello) | Martina Franca
24.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Giuliano Carella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Massimo Gasparon -
| Proserpine
| Sara Allegretta
| Cérès
| Maria Laura Martorana
| Cyané
| Giovanna Donadini
| Ascalaphe
| Simon Edwards
| Pluton
| Piero Guarnera
| Jupiter
| Fernando Blanco
| Une nymphe
| Tiziana Spagnoletta
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Martina Franca
25.07.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Arnaud Bernard - Domenico Franchi
| Werther
| Luca Grassi
| Charlotte
| Maria Miccoli
| Albert
| Gabriele Spina
| Sophie
| Rosita Ramini
| Johann
| Gianfranco Cappelluti
| Brulmann
| n
| Amtmann
| Domenico Colaianni
| Schmidt
| Salvatore Cordella
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proserpine (Paisiello) | Martina Franca
26.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Palazzo Ducale
| Giuliano Carella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Massimo Gasparon -
| Proserpine
| Sara Allegretta
| Cérès
| Maria Laura Martorana
| Cyané
| Giovanna Donadini
| Ascalaphe
| Simon Edwards
| Pluton
| Piero Guarnera
| Jupiter
| Fernando Blanco
| Une nymphe
| Tiziana Spagnoletta
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Martina Franca
27.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Palazzo Ducale
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Arnaud Bernard - Domenico Franchi
| Werther
| Luca Grassi
| Charlotte
| Maria Miccoli
| Albert
| Gabriele Spina
| Sophie
| Rosita Ramini
| Johann
| Gianfranco Cappelluti
| Brulmann
| n
| Amtmann
| Domenico Colaianni
| Schmidt
| Salvatore Cordella
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Martina Franca
29.07.2003 21:00:00
| O Palazzo Ducale
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Arnaud Bernard - Domenico Franchi
| Werther
| Luca Grassi
| Charlotte
| Maria Miccoli
| Albert
| Gabriele Spina
| Sophie
| Rosita Ramini
| Johann
| Gianfranco Cappelluti
| Brulmann
| n
| Amtmann
| Domenico Colaianni
| Schmidt
| Salvatore Cordella
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherubini, Bellini, Donizetti, Meyerbeer (Konzert) | Martina Franca
30.07.2003 21:00:00
| K Palazzo Ducale
| Luciano Acocella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
|
|
| Patrizia Ciofi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sette ultime parole di Nostro Signore sulla Croce (Mercadante) | Martina Franca
07.08.2003 21:00:00
| Ch P Basilica di San Martino
| Luciano Acocella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
|
|
| Antonella Rondinone
|
| Leonardo Gramegna
|
| Tiziana Portoghese
|
| Claudio Sgura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siberia (Giordano) | Martina Franca
08.08.2003 21:00:00
| O P Palazzo Ducale
| Manlio Benzi
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Guido De Monticelli - Fausto Dappié
| Stephana
| Francesca Scaini
| Nikona
| Eufemia Tufano
| Iwan
| Domingo Stasi
| Gleby
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Wassili
| Pietro Naviglio
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sette ultime parole di Nostro Signore sulla Croce (Mercadante) | Martina Franca
09.08.2003 21:00:00
| Ch Molfetta, Cattedrale
| Luciano Acocella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
|
|
| Antonella Rondinone
|
| Leonardo Gramegna
|
| Tiziana Portoghese
|
| Claudio Sgura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siberia (Giordano) | Martina Franca
10.08.2003 21:00:00
| O Palazzo Ducale
| Manlio Benzi
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
| Guido De Monticelli - Fausto Dappié
| Stephana
| Francesca Scaini
| Nikona
| Eufemia Tufano
| Iwan
| Domingo Stasi
| Gleby
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Wassili
| Pietro Naviglio
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sette ultime parole di Nostro Signore sulla Croce (Mercadante) | Martina Franca
11.08.2003 21:00:00
| Ch Gallipoli , Cattedrale
| Luciano Acocella
| Orchestra Internazionale d'Italia
|
|
| Antonella Rondinone
|
| Leonardo Gramegna
|
| Tiziana Portoghese
|
| Claudio Sgura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Empio Punito (Melani) | Montpellier
16.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Eric Vigner -
| Atrace
| Tommi Hakala
| Clorindo
| Kathrin Göring
| Atamira
| Marika Schonberg
| Acrimante
| Marguerite Krull
| Bibi
| Tomas Pursio
| Delfa
| Martin Petzold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Empio Punito (Melani) | Montpellier
17.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Opéra Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| Eric Vigner -
| Atrace
| Tommi Hakala
| Clorindo
| Kathrin Göring
| Atamira
| Marika Schonberg
| Acrimante
| Marguerite Krull
| Bibi
| Tomas Pursio
| Delfa
| Martin Petzold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rita, ou Le Mari Battu (Donizetti) | Montpellier
18.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
|
| Rita
| Sumi Jo
| Beppe
| Fabrice Mantegna
| Gàsparo
| Evguenyi Alexiev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad (Didier Lockwood) | Montpellier
25.07.2003 22:00:00
| O P Théâtre de Verdure
|
|
| Jean-Marie Lehec - Fleur-Marie Fuentes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad (Didier Lockwood) | Montpellier
26.07.2003 22:00:00
| O Théâtre de Verdure
|
|
| Jean-Marie Lehec - Fleur-Marie Fuentes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyrano de Bergerac (Alfano) | Montpellier
29.07.2003 20:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
| David et Frédérico Alagna -
| Rossana
| Nathalie Manfrino
| Cyrano
| Hanna Schaer
| Christian
| Jaël Azzaretti
| De Guiche
| Hanna Schaer
| Le Bret
| Hanna Schaer
| Suor Marta
| Roberto Alagna
| Una Suora
| Nicolas Rivenq
| Carbon
| Franck Ferrari
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyrano de Bergerac (Alfano) | Montpellier
01.08.2003 20:00:00
| O Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
| Marco Guidarini
|
| David et Frédérico Alagna -
| Rossana
| Nathalie Manfrino
| Cyrano
| Hanna Schaer
| Christian
| Jaël Azzaretti
| De Guiche
| Hanna Schaer
| Le Bret
| Hanna Schaer
| Suor Marta
| Roberto Alagna
| Una Suora
| Nicolas Rivenq
| Carbon
| Franck Ferrari
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
10.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
11.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
12.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
13.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
15.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Neapel
16.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Sede da definire
|
|
| Yuri Vamos - Sandro Chia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Neapel
27.09.2003 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Roberto De Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Angelina
| Sonia Ganassi
| Don Magnifico
| Filippo Morace
| Don Ramiro
| Juan José Lopera
| Dandini
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Clorinda
| Patrizia Bicciré
| Tisbe
| Eufemia Tufano
| Alidoro
| Simon Orfila
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Neapel
29.09.2003 20:30:00
| O San Carlo
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Roberto De Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Angelina
| Sonia Ganassi
| Don Magnifico
| Filippo Morace
| Don Ramiro
| Juan José Lopera
| Dandini
| Pietro Spagnoli
| Clorinda
| Patrizia Bicciré
| Tisbe
| Eufemia Tufano
| Alidoro
| Simon Orfila
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Paris
02.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Peter Mattei
| Gräfin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Figaro
| James Rutherford
| Susanna
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Cherubino
| Joyce DiDonato
| Basilio
| David Cangelosi
| Marzelline
| Della Jones
| Don Bartolo
| Reinhard Dorn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
04.07.2003 19:30:01
| B R Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Paris
04.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Peter Mattei
| Gräfin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Figaro
| James Rutherford
| Susanna
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Cherubino
| Joyce DiDonato
| Basilio
| David Cangelosi
| Marzelline
| Della Jones
| Don Bartolo
| Reinhard Dorn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
05.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vèpres siciliennes (Verdi) | Paris
05.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Marcello Giordani
| Giovanni da Procida
| Samuel Ramey
| Elena
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Danieli
| Luca Lombardo
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Josep-Miquel Ribot
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Nicolas Courjal
| Ninetta
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
06.07.2003 15:00:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
07.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Paris
07.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Peter Mattei
| Gräfin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Figaro
| James Rutherford
| Susanna
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Cherubino
| Joyce DiDonato
| Basilio
| David Cangelosi
| Marzelline
| Della Jones
| Don Bartolo
| Reinhard Dorn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
08.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vèpres siciliennes (Verdi) | Paris
08.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Marcello Giordani
| Giovanni da Procida
| Samuel Ramey
| Elena
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Danieli
| Luca Lombardo
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Josep-Miquel Ribot
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Nicolas Courjal
| Ninetta
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
09.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Paris
09.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Peter Mattei
| Gräfin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Figaro
| James Rutherford
| Susanna
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Cherubino
| Joyce DiDonato
| Basilio
| David Cangelosi
| Marzelline
| Della Jones
| Don Bartolo
| Reinhard Dorn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
10.07.2003 16:00:00
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
10.07.2003 19:30:01
| O Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
11.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vèpres siciliennes (Verdi) | Paris
11.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Marcello Giordani
| Giovanni da Procida
| Samuel Ramey
| Elena
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Danieli
| Luca Lombardo
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Josep-Miquel Ribot
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Nicolas Courjal
| Ninetta
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
12.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Paris
12.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Dominique Pitoiset - Zaven Paré
| Don Giovanni
| Gerald Finley
| Donna Anna
| Regina Schörg
| Donna Elvira
| Christine Goerke
| Don Ottavio
| Gordon Gietz
| Leporello
| Alan Held
| Zerline
| Elena Kelessidi
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Philip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
14.07.2003 15:00:00
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Paris
15.07.2003 19:30:01
| B Palais Garnier
|
| Orchestre Colonne
| adaptée par Patrice Bart et Eugène Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Vèpres siciliennes (Verdi) | Paris
15.07.2003 19:30:02
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Marcello Giordani
| Giovanni da Procida
| Samuel Ramey
| Elena
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Danieli
| Luca Lombardo
| Il Sire Di Bethune
| Josep-Miquel Ribot
| Il Conte Vaudemont
| Nicolas Courjal
| Ninetta
| Louise Callinan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
08.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Falk Struckmann
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
11.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Falk Struckmann
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
13.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Falk Struckmann
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
13.09.2003 19:30:01
| O P Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
15.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
16.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Falk Struckmann
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
17.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
18.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
19.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
20.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
21.09.2003 14:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
22.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
22.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Paris
23.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Lev Dodin - David Borovsky
| Salome
| Karita Mattila
| Jochanaan
| Falk Struckmann
| Herodes
| Chris Merritt
| Herodias
| Anja Silja
| Narraboth
| William Burden
| Page
| Michelle Breedt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Paris
23.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David Mc Vicar - John Mc Farlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
24.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
24.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Paris
25.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David Mc Vicar - John Mc Farlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
25.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Paris
26.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Lev Dodin - David Borovsky
| Salome
| Karita Mattila
| Jochanaan
| Falk Struckmann
| Herodes
| Chris Merritt
| Herodias
| Anja Silja
| Narraboth
| William Burden
| Page
| Michelle Breedt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Paris
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David Mc Vicar - John Mc Farlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) | Paris
27.09.2003 19:30:01
| O Palais Garnier
| William Christie
|
| Andrei Serban - Marina Draghici
| Hébé
| Danielle de Niese
| Bellone
| João Fernandes
| l'Amour
| Valérie Gabail
| Osman
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Emilie
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Valère
| Paul Agnew
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
28.09.2003 14:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agrippina (Händel) | Paris
28.09.2003 17:00:00
| O Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Köln
| David Mc Vicar - John Mc Farlane
| Claudio
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Agrippina
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Nerone
| Malena Ernman
| Poppea
| Miah Persson
| Ottone
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Narciso
| Dominique Visse
| Lesbo
| Lynton Black
| Pallante
| Antonio Abete
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Paris
29.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Lev Dodin - David Borovsky
| Salome
| Karita Mattila
| Jochanaan
| Falk Struckmann
| Herodes
| Chris Merritt
| Herodias
| Anja Silja
| Narraboth
| William Burden
| Page
| Michelle Breedt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
30.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Opéra Bastille
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Cavaradossi
| Marcello Giordani
| Scarpia
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Cesare Angelotti
| Michael Druiett
| Il Sagrestano
| Michel Trempont
| Spoletta
| Christian Jean
| Sciarrone
| Sergei Stilmachenko
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
08.08.2003 19:00:00
| O P Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelina (Generali) | Pesaro
09.08.2003 12:00:00
| O P Teatro Sperimentale
|
|
| Serena Sinigaglia -
| Varner
| Andrea Concetti
| Adelina
| Cinzia Forte
| Don Simone
| Simone Alberghini
| Erneville
| Riccardo Botta
| Carlotta
| Larissa Schmidt
| Firmino
| Lorenzo Muzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad (Rossini) | Pesaro
09.08.2003 20:30:00
| O P Auditorium Pedrotti
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Moni Ovadia - Giovanni Carluccio
| Adina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Califfo
| Marco Vinco
| Selimo
| Raul Gimenez
| Ali
| Saimir Pirgu
| Mustafa
| Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
10.08.2003 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
11.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelina (Generali) | Pesaro
12.08.2003 12:00:00
| O Teatro Sperimentale
|
|
| Serena Sinigaglia -
| Varner
| Andrea Concetti
| Adelina
| Cinzia Forte
| Don Simone
| Simone Alberghini
| Erneville
| Riccardo Botta
| Carlotta
| Larissa Schmidt
| Firmino
| Lorenzo Muzzi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad (Rossini) | Pesaro
12.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Auditorium Pedrotti
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Moni Ovadia - Giovanni Carluccio
| Adina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Califfo
| Marco Vinco
| Selimo
| Raul Gimenez
| Ali
| Saimir Pirgu
| Mustafa
| Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Pesaro
13.08.2003 11:00:00
| O P Palafestival
| Daniele Pollini
|
| Emilio Sagi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
13.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
14.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad (Rossini) | Pesaro
15.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Auditorium Pedrotti
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Moni Ovadia - Giovanni Carluccio
| Adina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Califfo
| Marco Vinco
| Selimo
| Raul Gimenez
| Ali
| Saimir Pirgu
| Mustafa
| Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Pesaro
16.08.2003 11:00:00
| O Palafestival
| Daniele Pollini
|
| Emilio Sagi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
16.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
17.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad (Rossini) | Pesaro
18.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Auditorium Pedrotti
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Moni Ovadia - Giovanni Carluccio
| Adina
| Joyce Di Donato
| Califfo
| Marco Vinco
| Selimo
| Raul Gimenez
| Ali
| Saimir Pirgu
| Mustafa
| Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
19.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semiramide (Rossini) | Pesaro
20.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Palafestival
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Dieter Kaegi - William Orlandi
| Semiramide
| Darina Takova
| Arsace
| Daniela Barcellona
| Assur
| Ildar Abdrazakov
| Idreno
| Gregory Kunde
| Oroe
| Sorin Coliban
| Azema
| Sonia Lee
| Mitrane
| Giorgio Trucco
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stabat Mater (Rossini) | Pesaro
21.08.2003 19:30:00
| Ch Palafestival
| Alberto Zedda
|
|
| S
| Iano Tamar
| A
| Daniela Barcellona
| T
| Gregory Kunde
| B
| Alastair Miles
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Pesaro
22.08.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro Rossini
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Lluis Pasqual - Luciano Damiani
| Comte Ory
| Juan Diego Florez
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Isolier
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Ragonde
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Le Gouverneur
| Alastair Miles
| Raimbaud
| Bruno Praticò
| Alice
| Rossella Bevacqua
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rom
01.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Massimo Giordano/James Valenti
| Mimi
| Carla Maria Izzo/Virginia Tola/Laura Bertazzi
| Marcel
| Massimiliano Gagliardo/Dario Solari
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis/Filippo Morace
| Collin
| Andrea Papi/Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Mina Tasca/ Olga Mykytenko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rom
02.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Massimo Giordano/James Valenti
| Mimi
| Carla Maria Izzo/Virginia Tola/Laura Bertazzi
| Marcel
| Massimiliano Gagliardo/Dario Solari
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis/Filippo Morace
| Collin
| Andrea Papi/Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Mina Tasca/ Olga Mykytenko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rom
03.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Massimo Giordano/James Valenti
| Mimi
| Carla Maria Izzo/Virginia Tola/Laura Bertazzi
| Marcel
| Massimiliano Gagliardo/Dario Solari
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis/Filippo Morace
| Collin
| Andrea Papi/Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Mina Tasca/ Olga Mykytenko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Rom
04.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Teatro dell'Opera
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Massimo Giordano/James Valenti
| Mimi
| Carla Maria Izzo/Virginia Tola/Laura Bertazzi
| Marcel
| Massimiliano Gagliardo/Dario Solari
| Schaunard
| Natale De Carolis/Filippo Morace
| Collin
| Andrea Papi/Alex Esposito
| Musette
| Mina Tasca/ Olga Mykytenko
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
27.07.2003 19:00:00
| O P kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Ägyptische Helena (Strauss) | Salzburg
29.07.2003 19:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| konzertant -
| Helena
| Deborah Voigt
| Menelas
| Albert Bonnema
| Aithra
| Elena Mosuc
| Althair
| Falk Struckmann
| Da-Ud
| Kresimir Spicer
| Muschel
| Annette Jahns
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
30.07.2003 19:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
30.07.2003 19:00:01
| O P Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Ägyptische Helena (Strauss) | Salzburg
31.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| konzertant -
| Helena
| Deborah Voigt
| Menelas
| Albert Bonnema
| Aithra
| Elena Mosuc
| Althair
| Falk Struckmann
| Da-Ud
| Kresimir Spicer
| Muschel
| Annette Jahns
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
02.08.2003 18:30:00
| O WA Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Ägyptische Helena (Strauss) | Salzburg
02.08.2003 19:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| konzertant -
| Helena
| Deborah Voigt
| Menelas
| Albert Bonnema
| Aithra
| Elena Mosuc
| Althair
| Falk Struckmann
| Da-Ud
| Kresimir Spicer
| Muschel
| Annette Jahns
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
03.08.2003 18:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
03.08.2003 19:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
05.08.2003 18:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
06.08.2003 18:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
09.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
09.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
10.08.2003 18:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Salzburg
11.08.2003 19:00:00
| O P Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Mariinsky Kirov Orchester St. Petersburg
| konzertant -
| Dalila
| Olga Borodina
| Samson
| Plácido Domingo
| Der Oberpriester
| Sergej Leiferkus
| Abimelech
| Orlin Anastassov
| Ein Bote der Philister
| Roberto Iuliano
| Ein alter Hebräer
| Chester Patton
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O UA kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Badi'at el-Hosn wal Dschamal
| Laura Aikin
| Der Dämon
| John Mark Ainsley
| Der alte Mann
| Alfred Muff
| Malik
| Hanna Schwarz
| Dijab
| Günter Missenhardt
| Al Kasim
| Matthias Goerne
| Adschib
| Axel Köhler
| Gharib
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
12.08.2003 20:00:00
| O UA kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
|
| Laura Aikin
|
| John Mark Ainsley
|
| Alfred Muff
|
| Hanna Schwarz
|
| Günter Missenhardt
|
| Matthias Goerne
|
| Axel Köhler
|
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
13.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
14.08.2003 18:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
14.08.2003 18:30:00
| O WA Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
15.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
15.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
16.08.2003 15:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
|
| Laura Aikin
|
| John Mark Ainsley
|
| Alfred Muff
|
| Hanna Schwarz
|
| Günter Missenhardt
|
| Matthias Goerne
|
| Axel Köhler
|
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
16.08.2003 15:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Badi'at el-Hosn wal Dschamal
| Laura Aikin
| Der Dämon
| John Mark Ainsley
| Der alte Mann
| Alfred Muff
| Malik
| Hanna Schwarz
| Dijab
| Günter Missenhardt
| Al Kasim
| Matthias Goerne
| Adschib
| Axel Köhler
| Gharib
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
16.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
17.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
18.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
19.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
19.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
20.08.2003 20:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Badi'at el-Hosn wal Dschamal
| Laura Aikin
| Der Dämon
| John Mark Ainsley
| Der alte Mann
| Alfred Muff
| Malik
| Hanna Schwarz
| Dijab
| Günter Missenhardt
| Al Kasim
| Matthias Goerne
| Adschib
| Axel Köhler
| Gharib
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
20.08.2003 20:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
|
| Laura Aikin
|
| John Mark Ainsley
|
| Alfred Muff
|
| Hanna Schwarz
|
| Günter Missenhardt
|
| Matthias Goerne
|
| Axel Köhler
|
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
21.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
21.08.2003 19:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
22.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
|
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
23.08.2003 18:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
23.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Bakchantinnen (Wellesz) | Salzburg
24.08.2003 16:00:00
| O P kl. Festspielhaus
| Marc Albrecht
| Radio Symphonieorchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Dionysos
| Roman Trekel
| Teiresias
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Kadmos
| László Polgár
| Königin Agave
| Eva-Maria Westbroek
| Ino
| Alexandra Reinprecht
| Panthea
| Márta Rozsa
| Pentheus
| Raymond Very
| Diener des Pentheus
| Lauri Vasar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
24.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
24.08.2003 19:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
25.08.2003 17:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
25.08.2003 17:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
26.08.2003 15:00:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
26.08.2003 20:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
|
| Laura Aikin
|
| John Mark Ainsley
|
| Alfred Muff
|
| Hanna Schwarz
|
| Günter Missenhardt
|
| Matthias Goerne
|
| Axel Köhler
|
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) | Salzburg
26.08.2003 20:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Markus Stenz
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Badi'at el-Hosn wal Dschamal
| Laura Aikin
| Der Dämon
| John Mark Ainsley
| Der alte Mann
| Alfred Muff
| Malik
| Hanna Schwarz
| Dijab
| Günter Missenhardt
| Al Kasim
| Matthias Goerne
| Adschib
| Axel Köhler
| Gharib
| Anton Scharinger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
27.08.2003 18:00:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Salzburg
27.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Philipp II.
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Don Carlos
| Johan Botha
| Posa
| Dwayne Croft
| Elisabeth
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Eboli
| Olga Borodina
| Großinquisitor
| Kurt Rydl
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Tebaldo
| Martina Janková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Salzburg
28.08.2003 18:30:00
| O Felsenreitschule
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kušej - Jens Kilian
| Tito Vespasiano
| Michael Schade
| Vitellia
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Servilia
| Barbara Bonney
| Sesto
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annio
| Elina Garanca
| Publio
| Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Salzburg
29.08.2003 19:30:00
| O kl. Festspielhaus
| Ivor Bolton
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Stefan Herheim - Gottfried Pilz
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Iride Martinez
| Blondchen
| Diana Damrau
| Belmonte
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Pedrillo
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
| Osmin
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Salzburg
30.08.2003 19:00:00
| O Gr. Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David McVicar - Tanya McCallin
| Hoffmann
| Neil Shicoff
| Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| L'ubica Vargicová
| Giulietta
| Waltraud Meier
| Antonia
| Soile Isokoski
| Niklaus
| Angelika Kirchschlager
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Salzburg
26.09.2003 19:30:00
| B P Republic
|
|
| Peter Breuer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Saigon (Claude-Michel Schönberg) | St. Gallen
09.09.2003 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Matthias Davids -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Saigon (Claude-Michel Schönberg) | St. Gallen
12.09.2003 20:00:00
| M
|
|
| Matthias Davids -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | St. Gallen
13.09.2003 19:30:00
| O P
| zz Stoehr
|
| Jérôme Savary -
| Turandot
| Eliane Coelho / Lisa Livingston
|
|
| Timur
| Martin Snell / Vitalij Kowaljow
| Kalaf
| Nicola Martinucci / Maurizio Graziani / Juremir Vieira
| Liu
| Yolanda Auyanet / Edith Haller
| Ping
| Ping
| Pang
| Pang
| Pong
| Pong
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | St. Gallen
20.09.2003 19:30:00
| O
| zz Stoehr
|
| Jérôme Savary -
| Turandot
| Eliane Coelho / Lisa Livingston
|
|
| Timur
| Martin Snell / Vitalij Kowaljow
| Kalaf
| Nicola Martinucci / Maurizio Graziani / Juremir Vieira
| Liu
| Yolanda Auyanet / Edith Haller
| Ping
| Ping
| Pang
| Pang
| Pong
| Pong
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | St. Gallen
24.09.2003 20:00:00
| O
| zz Stoehr
|
| Jérôme Savary -
| Turandot
| Eliane Coelho / Lisa Livingston
|
|
| Timur
| Martin Snell / Vitalij Kowaljow
| Kalaf
| Nicola Martinucci / Maurizio Graziani / Juremir Vieira
| Liu
| Yolanda Auyanet / Edith Haller
| Ping
| Ping
| Pang
| Pang
| Pong
| Pong
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Saigon (Claude-Michel Schönberg) | St. Gallen
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| M
|
|
| Matthias Davids -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Straßburg
02.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Mulhouse
| Marcello Bufalini
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Violetta Valery
| Tatjana Lisnic
| Alfredo
| Joseph Calleja
| Germont
| Giovanni Meoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Straßburg
04.07.2003 20:00:00
| O Mulhouse
| Marcello Bufalini
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Violetta Valery
| Tatjana Lisnic
| Alfredo
| Joseph Calleja
| Germont
| Giovanni Meoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Straßburg
06.07.2003 17:00:00
| O Mulhouse
| Marcello Bufalini
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Violetta Valery
| Tatjana Lisnic
| Alfredo
| Joseph Calleja
| Germont
| Giovanni Meoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
18.07.2003 21:15:00
| O P
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
25.07.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
26.07.2003 21:15:00
| O P
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| Vivien A. Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Veronica Villaroel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
02.08.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
03.08.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| Vivien A. Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Veronica Villaroel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
07.08.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| Vivien A. Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Veronica Villaroel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
09.08.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
17.08.2003 21:15:00
| O
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Jean Michel Folon
| Rudolf
| Ramon Vargas
| Mimi
| Mirian Gauci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
01.07.2003 20:30:00
| O P Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
03.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
04.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| He Hui
| Cavaradossi
| Viktor Afanasenko
| Scarpia
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
05.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
08.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
09.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| He Hui
| Cavaradossi
| Viktor Afanasenko
| Scarpia
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
10.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
11.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| He Hui
| Cavaradossi
| Viktor Afanasenko
| Scarpia
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Turin
12.07.2003 20:30:00
| O Cortile di Palazzo Reale
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Daniele Abbado - Luigi Perego
| Tosca
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Cavaradossi
| César Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Phillip Joll
| Cesare Angelotti
| Carlo De Cristofori
| Il Sagrestano
| Paolo Maria Orecchia
| Spoletta
| Luca Casalin
| Sciarrone
| Andrea Cortese
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haydn, Mendelssohn-Bartholdy (Sinfoniekonzert) | Venedig
04.07.2003 20:00:00
| K Teatro Malibran
| Sir Neville Marriner
| Orchestra Del Teatro La Fenice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sostakovic, Stravinskij (Sinfoniekonzert) | Venedig
11.07.2003 20:00:00
| K Teatro Malibran
| Vassily Sinaiskij
| Orchestra Del Teatro La Fenice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlioz (Sinfoniekonzert) | Venedig
17.07.2003 20:00:00
| K Teatro Malibran
| Eliahu Inbal
| Orchestra Del Teatro La Fenice
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
06.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
10.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
11.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
12.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
13.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
15.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
16.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
17.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
18.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
19.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
20.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
22.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
23.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
24.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
25.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
26.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
27.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
29.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
01.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Verona
02.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Aldo Ceccato
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
03.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
06.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
07.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
08.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
09.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
10.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
15.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
17.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
19.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Verona
21.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
22.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
24.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
26.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
28.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Verona
29.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Alain Lombard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Verona
31.08.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Daniel Oren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Wien
01.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Deborah Voigt
| Kurwenal
| Alan Titus
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Robert Holl
| Melot
| Markus Nieminen
| Seemann
| John Dickie
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Wien
02.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Peter Stein - Stefan Mayer
| Simon Boccanegra
| Thomas Hampson
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Paolo Albiani
| Boaz Daniel
| Pietro
| Dan Paul Dumitrescu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
03.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Neil Shikoff -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
04.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Lado Anateli
| Ismaele
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Zaccaria
| Alastair Miles
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Wien
05.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Deborah Voigt
| Kurwenal
| Alan Titus
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Robert Holl
| Melot
| Markus Nieminen
| Seemann
| John Dickie
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Wien
06.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Peter Stein - Stefan Mayer
| Simon Boccanegra
| Thomas Hampson
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Paolo Albiani
| Boaz Daniel
| Pietro
| Dan Paul Dumitrescu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
07.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Neil Shikoff -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
08.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Lado Anateli
| Ismaele
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Zaccaria
| Alastair Miles
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Wien
09.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Deborah Voigt
| Kurwenal
| Alan Titus
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Robert Holl
| Melot
| Markus Nieminen
| Seemann
| John Dickie
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Wien
10.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Peter Stein - Stefan Mayer
| Simon Boccanegra
| Thomas Hampson
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Paolo Albiani
| Boaz Daniel
| Pietro
| Dan Paul Dumitrescu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
11.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Neil Shikoff -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hérodiade (Massenet) | Wien
12.09.2003 19:30:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| - Hermann Nitsch
| Jean
| José Cura
| Hérode
| Philippe Rouillon
| Hérodiade
| Agnes Baltsa
| Salomé
| Carol Vanesse
| Phanuel
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
13.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Lado Anateli
| Ismaele
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Zaccaria
| Alastair Miles
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Wien
14.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Peter Stein - Stefan Mayer
| Simon Boccanegra
| Thomas Hampson
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Gabriele Adorno
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Paolo Albiani
| Boaz Daniel
| Pietro
| Dan Paul Dumitrescu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
15.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Neil Shikoff -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hérodiade (Massenet) | Wien
16.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| - Hermann Nitsch
| Jean
| José Cura
| Hérode
| Philippe Rouillon
| Hérodiade
| Agnes Baltsa
| Salomé
| Carol Vanesse
| Phanuel
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Wien
17.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
18.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Lado Anateli
| Ismaele
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Zaccaria
| Alastair Miles
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hérodiade (Massenet) | Wien
19.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| - Hermann Nitsch
| Jean
| José Cura
| Hérode
| Philippe Rouillon
| Hérodiade
| Agnes Baltsa
| Salomé
| Carol Vanesse
| Phanuel
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wien
20.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Günther Rennert - Alfred Siercke
| Graf Almaviva
| Juan Diego Florez
| Figaro
| Carlos Alvarez
| Rosina
| Enkelejda Shkosa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Wien
21.09.2003 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hérodiade (Massenet) | Wien
22.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| - Hermann Nitsch
| Jean
| José Cura
| Hérode
| Philippe Rouillon
| Hérodiade
| Agnes Baltsa
| Salomé
| Carol Vanesse
| Phanuel
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Wien
23.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
|
| Tosca
| Maria Guleghina
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
| Scarpia
| Franz Grundheber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wien
24.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Günther Rennert - Alfred Siercke
| Graf Almaviva
| Juan Diego Florez
| Figaro
| Carlos Alvarez
| Rosina
| Enkelejda Shkosa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balanchine / Zanella (Ballett) | Wien
25.09.2003 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Balanchine / Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Wien
26.09.2003 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Jenufa
| Angela Denoke
| Küsterin
| Agnes Baltsa
| Laca
| Michael Roider
| Stewa
| Torsten Kerl
| Buryja
| Anny Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Wien
27.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
|
| Tosca
| Maria Guleghina
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
| Scarpia
| Franz Grundheber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Wien
28.09.2003 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Wien
29.09.2003 19:30:00
| O Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Jenufa
| Angela Denoke
| Küsterin
| Agnes Baltsa
| Laca
| Michael Roider
| Stewa
| Torsten Kerl
| Buryja
| Anny Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Balanchine / Zanella (Ballett) | Wien
30.09.2003 19:30:00
| B Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Balanchine / Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Zürich
01.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Zürich
02.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Faggioni - Hämmerli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
03.07.2003 19:30:00
| O WA
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Zürich
04.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
05.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Zürich
06.07.2003 14:00:00
| O
| Michel Plasson
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Carmen
| Luciana d'Intino
| Don José
| Neil Shicoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moderato cantabile (Patrick Furrer) | Zürich
06.07.2003 19:30:00
| O UA Theater im Schiffbau
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Marthaler - Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
08.07.2003 14:00:00
| O
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moderato cantabile (Patrick Furrer) | Zürich
08.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Theater im Schiffbau
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Marthaler - Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Zürich
09.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Bywater
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
10.07.2003 14:00:00
| O
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moderato cantabile (Patrick Furrer) | Zürich
10.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Theater im Schiffbau
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Marthaler - Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Zürich
11.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Bywater
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
12.07.2003 14:00:00
| O
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
moderato cantabile (Patrick Furrer) | Zürich
12.07.2003 19:30:00
| O Theater im Schiffbau
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Marthaler - Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strauss - Brahms - Dvorák (Philharm. Konzert) | Zürich
13.07.2003 11:00:00
| K Tonhalle
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Zürich
13.07.2003 19:30:00
| O
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Bywater
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |