more informations
Our Archive for Operas (OAO)
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
Abbatini, Antonio Maria | Dal Male il Bene | Innsbruck - 2001 | Attilio Cremonesi | n, Graciela Oddone, Laura Cherici, Kresimir Spicer, Anna Bonitatibus, Mario Zeffiri, Riccardo Novaro, , | T- | Ö1 |
Abert, Johann Joseph
| Ekkehard
| Bad Urach - 1999
|
| Peter Falk
| | Nyla van Ingen, Susanne Kelling, Henryk Böhm, Jörg Hempel, Alfred Reiter, Christian Gerhaher, Jonas Kaufmann, Mihoko Fujimura, | T- | SWR 2 |
Abraham, Paul
| Ball im Savoy
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Adam Benzwi
| | Christoph Spath, Dagmar Manzel, Helmut Baumann, Katharine Mehrling, Agnes Zwierko, Peter Renz, Christiane Oertel, Dennis Dobrowolski, | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2141,01.JPG |
Abraham, Paul
| BALL in SAVOY
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Benzwi | Christoph Spath, Dagmar Manzel, Helmut Baumann,Katherine Mehrling, Agnes Zwierko, Peter Renz, Christiane Oertel, Dennis Dobrowolski. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Le Chalet
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
| Federico Longo
| | Artavazd Sargsyan, Marco Filippo Romano, Diana Mian, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-2166,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE CHALET
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Federico Longo | Artavazo Sargsyan, Diana Mian, Marco Filippo Romano. |
Adam, Adolphe
| DER POSTILLON VON LONJUMEAU
| Studio - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fritz Lehan | Nicolai Gedda, Ruth-Margreth Pütz, Franz Crass, Franz Klarwein. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Le Postillon de Lonjumeau
| Monte Carlo - 1986
|
| Thomas Fulton
| | John Aler, June Anderson, Jean-Philippe Lafont, François Le Roux, Daniel Ottavaere, Balvina de Courcelles, , , | T- | Cover-742,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE POSTILLON DE LANJUMEAU
| Genčve - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fournillier | Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Donna Brown, Maurice Sieyes, René Massis, Leonard Graus, Veronique Mattana. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Le Postillon de Lonjumeau
| - 1992
|
| Klaus Arp
| | Robert Swensen, Pamela Coburn, Peter Lika, Florian Prey, Jürgen Linn, , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Adam, Adolphe
| Der Postillon von Lonjumeau
| Kaiserslautern - 1992
|
| Klaus Arp
| | Robert Swensen, Pamela Coburn, Peter Lika, Florian Prey, Jürgen Linn, Rose, , , | T- | Cover-4018,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| DER POSTILLION VON LONJUMEAU
| Studio - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Klaus Arp | Robert Swensen, Pamela Coburn, Peter lika, Florian Prey, Jürgen Linn |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| ORTF - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eučne Bigot | Mady Mesplé, Raymon Amade, Charles Cavernesy. |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR, ou l' accord parfait
| Compičgne - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierre Jourdan | Ghyslaine Raphanel, Matthieu Lécroart, Franck Cassard. |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| Welsh Opera Cardiff - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Michael Trempont, Sumi Jo, John Aler. |
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ugo Guagliardo, Laura Giordano, Christopher Magiera, Antonino Saladino. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Le Toréador ou L'Accord parfait
| Palermo - 2015
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Ugo Guagliardo, Laura Giordano, Christopher Magiera, , , , , , | TR- | Cover-2521,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| Die Nürnberger Puppe
| Wien - 1951
|
| Kurt Tenner
| | Walter Berry, Friedrich Berger, Franz Fuchs, Elisabeth Roon, , , , , | T- | Cover-816,02.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| DIE NÜRENBERGER PUPPE, La Poupee de Nurenberg
| Radio Wien - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Tenner | E. Roon, F. Berg, F. Fuchs |
Adam, Adolphe
| Die Nürnberger Puppe
| Kaiserslautern - 1962
|
| Horst Schneider
| | Sander Schier, Josef Rees, Anton Lembach, Erika Köth, , , , , | T- | Cover-816,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| DIE NÜRENBERGER PUPPE, La Poupee de Nurenberg
| SWF Kaiserslautern - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | A. Lembach | Erika Köth, Josef Rees, Adolf Lembach. |
Adam, Adolphe
| WENN ICH KÖNIG WÄR
| Frankfurt - 1953
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Sawallisch | Olga Moll, Maria Mdlen Madsen, Franz Fehringer, Kurt Gester, Willi Hofmann. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Si j'étais Roi
| Paris - 1961
|
| Richard Blareau
| | René Bianco, Liliane Berton, Henri Médus, André Mallabréra, Andrée Gabriel, Bernard Alvi, Pierre Héra, , | T- | Hector | Cover-571,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| SI J'ÉTAIS ROI
| Paris - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Blareau | René Bianco, Liliane Berthon, Henri Médus, André Mallabrera, Andrée Gabriel, Bernard Alvi, Pierre Héra. |
Adam, Adolphe
| Si j'étais Roi
| Wexford - 2000
|
| David Agler
| | Roberto Accurso, Iwona Hossa, Igor Morozov, Joseph Calleja, Tereza Matlova, Darren Abrahams, Nicola Alaimo, Fiona D'Reilly, | T- | Cover-179,01.JPG |
Adam, Adolphe
| SI J'ÉTAIS ROI
| Wexford Festival - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Alger | Roberto Accurso, Iwona Hossa, Igor Morozov, Joseph Caleja, Tereza Maltova, Darren Abrahams, Nicola Alaimo, Foian D'Reilly. |
Adams, John
| Nixon in China
| New York - 2011
|
| John Adams
| | James Maddalena, Janis Kelly, Russell Braun, Robert Brubaker, Kathleen Kim, Richard Paul Fink, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Adams, John
| The Death of Klinghoffer
| London - 1
|
| John Adams
| | Sanford Sylvan, Yvonne Howard, Christopher Maltman, Tom Randle, Kamel Boutros, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Adams, John
| Doctor Atomic
| New York - 2008
|
| Alan Gilbert
| | Richard Paul Fink, Gerald Finley, Thomas Glenn, Sasha Cooke, Eric Owens, Earle Patriarco, Roger Honeywell, Meredith Arwady, | T- | hr 2 |
Adams, John
| A Flowering Tree
| Wien - 2006
|
| John Adams
| | Jessica Rivera, Russel Thomas, Eric Owens, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Adams, John
| A Flowering Tree
| Göteborg - 2015
|
|
| | Julia Sporsén, Eric Fennell, Omar Ebrahim, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | Internet Sverige | Cover-2407,01.JPG |
Adams, John
| The Gospel
| Luzern - 2013
|
| Gustavo Dudamel
| | Kelly OConnor, Tamara Mumford, Russell Thomas, , , , , , | T- | SRF Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Adčs, Thomas
| The Tempest
| New York - 2012
|
| Thomas Adčs
| | Simon Keenlyside, Isabel Leonard, Alek Shrader, Alan Oke, Audrey Luna, William Burden, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Adčs, Thomas
| The Tempest
| Wien - 2015
|
| Thomas Adčs
| | Adrian Eröd, Stephanie Houtzeel, Pavel Kolgatin, Thomas Ebenstein, Audrey Luna, Herbert Lippert, David Pershall, Jason Bridges, | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Alaleona, Domenico
| Mirra
| Paris - 2003
|
| Juraj Valcuha
| | Denia Mazzola-Gavazzeni, Julia Gertseva, Hanna Schaer, Mario Malagnini, Franck Ferrari, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Henry Clifford
| Madrid - 2002
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Alessandra Marc, Jane Henschel, , Carlos Álvarez, Ana Maria Martínez, , Aquiles Machado, , | T- | Auditorium |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Pepita Jiménez
| Madrid - 2005
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Plácido Domingo, Enrique Baquerizo, Carol Vaness, Jane Henschel, Carlos Chausson, José Antonio López, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Merlin
| Madrid - 1999
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Carlos Alvarez, Ana María Martínez, Jane Henschel, Plácido Domingo, , Ángel Rodríguez, Christopher Maltman, , | T- | Catalunya |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Merlin
| Madrid - 1999
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Carlos Alvarez, Jane Henschel, Ana Maria Martinez, Plácido Domingo, Carlos Chausson, Anchel Rodruguez, Christopher Maltman, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-219,01.JPG |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Merlin
| Völklingen / Saar - 1999
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Siegmund Nimsgern, Maria José Montiel, Barbara Gilbert, Ki-Chun Park, Andrew Murphy, Jan Grenner, Juan Artiles Revuelta, , | T- | HR 2 |
Albéniz, Isaac
| Merlin
| Völklingen / Saar - 1999
|
| José de Eusebio
| | Bjřrn Waag, Maria José Montiel, Barbara Gilbert, Ki-Chun Park, Andrew Murphy, Jan Grenner, Juan Artiles Revuelta, , | T- | HR 2 | Cover-36,01.JPG |
Alfano, Franco
| Risurrezione
| Montpellier - 2001
|
| Friedemann Layer
| | Antonio Nagore, Jacqueline Mayeur, Denia Mazzola-Gavazzeni, Nanŕ Kavtarashvili, Vladimir Petrov, Laura Brioli, Giancarlo Tosi, , | T- | Hector | Cover-240,01.JPG |
Alfano, Franco
| Sakůntala
| Rom - 2006
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Francesca Patanč, Elena Cassian, Anna Rita Taliento, David Rendall, Orlin Anastassov, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-751,01.JPG |
Alfano, Franco
| SAKÚNTALA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | Francesca Patanč, Elena Cassian, Anna Rita Taliento, David Rendall, Orlin Anastassov. |
Alfano, Franco
| Cyrano de Bergerac
| Kiel - 2002
|
| Markus Frank
| | Manuela Uhl, Roman Sadnik, Paul McNamara, Wolfgang Newerla, Bernd Gebhardt, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-70,01.JPG |
Alfano, Franco
| Cyrano de Bergerac
| New York - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Antonio Barasorda, Raymond Very, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Julien Robbins, Diane Elias, Jennifer Check, Louis Otey, | T- | Ö1 |
Alfano, Franco
| CYRANO DE NERGERAC
| Valencia - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fournillier | Plácido Domingo, Sondra Radvanovsky, Arturo Chacón, Rodney GilfryCorrado Carmelo Caruso. |
Alfano, Franco
| Cyrano de Bergerac
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Pedro Halffter
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Doris Lamprecht, , Doris Lamprecht, , Plácido Domingo, Angel Odena, Franco Pomponi, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Almeida, Franzisco Antonio de
| L'Ippolito
| Sablé - 2012
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Eleanor Dennis, Sónia Grané, Eduarda Melo, Christopher Lowrey, Roberto Ortiz, Daniel Auchincloss, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Anfossi, Pasquale
| La finta Giardiniera
| Brügge - 2006
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Laurent Bourdeaux, Lea Pasquel, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Daniele Maniscalchi, Valentina Varriale, Soledad Cardoso, Pierrick Boisseau, , | T- | Internet | Cover-696,01.JPG |
Anfossi, Pasquale
| La finta giardiniera
| Leverkusen - 2011
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Miljenko Turk, Monika Reinhard, Nuria Rial, Krystian Adam, Katja Stuber, María Espada, Florian Götz, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-1892,01.JPG |
Aperghis, Georges
| Les Boulingrin
| Paris - 2010
|
| Jean Deroyer
| | Lionel Peintre, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Doris Lamprecht, Donatienne Michel-Dansac, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1546,01.JPG |
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'Ebreo
| Savona - 1989
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Simone Alaimo, Fernanda Costa, Francesco Piccoli, Dino di Domenico, Armando Caforio, Paola Bidinelli, n, Francesco Piccoli, | T- | Cover-1493,01.JPG |
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'EBREO
| San Remo - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernardt | Simone Alaimo, Fernanda Costa, Dino de Domenico, Armando Caforio, Paola Binelli, Francesco Piccoli. |
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'Ebreo
| Montpellier - 1990
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Simone Alaďmo, Jolanta Omilian, Gilberto Maffezzoni, Bernard Lombardo, Mario Castagnetti, Natalie Dessay, , , | T- | Cover-1494,01.JPG |
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'EBREO
| Montpellier - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Simone Alaimo, Jolanta Omilian, Bernard Lombardo, Mario Castagnetti, Natalie Dessay. |
Argento, Dominick
| The Voyage of Edgar Allan Poe
| Braunschweig - 2013
|
| Sebastian Beckedorf
| | Edgar Allan Poe - Arthur Shen, Griswold - Oleksandr Pushniak, Der Doktor - Wolfgang Schwaninger, Virginia - Ekaterina Kudryavtseva, Mrs. Poe - Yamina Maamar, Mrs. Clemm - Milda Tubelyte, Mrs. Allen - Anne Schuldt, Theatre Director - Rossen Krastev, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Ariosti, Attilio
| La fede ne' tradimenti
| Siena - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Marianne Beate Kielland, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1844,01.JPG |
Ariosti, Attilio
| La fede ne' tradimenti
| Montpellier - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Marianne Beate Kielland, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1811,01.JPG |
Ariosti, Attilio
| La fede ne' tradimenti
| Wien - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Ann Hallenberg, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1679,01.JPG |
Ariosti, Attilio
| LA FEDE NE'TRADIMENTI
| Wien - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Biondi | Ann Hallenberg, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser. |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| ILDEGONDA
| Madrid - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesu López-Cobos | CarlosÁlvarez, Ana Maria Sánchez, José Bros, Ángel Rodríguez, Stefano Palachi, Mariola Cantarero. |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| Ildegonda
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Carlos Álvarez, Ana María Sánchez, José Bros, Ángel Rodríguez, Stefano Palatchi, Mariola Cantarero, , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-455,01.JPG |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| ILDEGONDA
| - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | A. M. Sánchez (Ildegonda), J. Bros (Rizzardo Mazzafiore), C. Álvarez (Rolando, Gualdanero), M. Cantarero (Ildebene), Gualderano), Á. Rodríguez (Ermenegildo Falsabiglia), S. Palatchi (Rogero) |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| La conquista di Granada
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Mariola Cantarero, Ana Ibarra, José Bros, Ángel Ódena, David Rubiera, Alastair Miles, David Menéndez, María José Suárez, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-767,01.JPG |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| LA CONQUISTA DI GRANADA
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesu López-Cobos | Mariola cantarero, Ana Ibara, José Bros, Ángel Ódena, David Rubiera, Alastair Miles, David Menéndez, Maria José Suárez. |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| Marina
| Madrid - 1988
|
| Jose Olmedo
| | Pilar Alvarez, Alfredo Kraus, Francisco Kraus, Enrique Yebra, Antonio Lagar, Pilar Saez, , , | T- | Cover-4019,01.JPG |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| MARINA
| Studio - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jose Olmedo | Pilarin Alvarez, Alfredo Kraus, Francisco Kraus, Enrique Yebra, Pilar Saez, Antonio Lagar, Adelardo Curros. |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| Marina
| Sabadell - 2008
|
| Daniel Martinez
| | Tina Gorina, Carles Cosías, Carles Daza, Antoni Duran, Carles Ortiz, Carles Daza, Gregori Sánchez, , | T- | Catalunya |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| El dominó azul
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
| | Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campańa, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2261,02.JPG |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| El dominó azul
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
| | Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campańa, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| EL DOMINO AZUL
| Madrid - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fauro Antonio | Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campańa, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre. |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| El dominó azul
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
| | Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campańa, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| El dominó azul
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
| | Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campańa, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre, , , | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2261,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Der Schnee
| Oldenburg - 1983
|
| Gerhard Markson
| | Gezary Godziejewski, Anka Sindik, Kolchi Maeda, Arthur Friesen, Liselotte Dreyer, Marcia Parks, , , | T- | Cover-883,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA NEIGE , Der Schnee
| Oldenburg - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Horst Mehring | Cezary Godsljewski, Anka Sindik, Arthur Friesen, Koichel Maeda, Marcla Parks, Liselotte Dreyer, Joachim Siemann, Otto Fritz, Hans-Peter-Keßler. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Maurer und Schlosser
| Wien - 1950
|
| Kurt Tenner
| | Herakles Politis, Hilde Rychling, Walter Anton Dotzer, Franz Fuchs, Maria Salten, , , , | T- | Cover-1432,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MAURER und SCHLOSSER
| Wien - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Tenner | Herakles Politis, Walter Anton Dotzer, Maria Salten, Hilde Rychling, Franz Fuchs. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| La Muta di Portici
| Palermo - 1972
|
| Lee Schaenen
| | Umberto Grilli, Vittorio Terranova, Mietta Sighele, Ludmila Tcherina, Gino Taddei, , , , | T- | Cover-4020,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lee Schenen | Mietta Sighele,Vittorio Terranova,Umberto Grilli,Gino Taddei,Renato Casari, Ludmila Tcherina,Ettore Nova, Enrico Campi. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| La Muette de Portici
| Monte Carlo - 1986
|
| Thomas Fulton
| | Alfredo Kraus, John Aler, June Anderson, , Alain Munier, , Frédéric Vassar, Jean-Philippe Lafont, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-63,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MEUTTE DE PORTICI
| FR - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Fulton | John Aler, Sune Anderson, Alain Munier, Alfredo Kraus, Frédéric Vassar, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Daniel Otevaere, martine Mahé. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| La Muette de Portici
| Aachen - 2002
|
|
| | Robert Woroniecki, Robert Chafin, Kristina Totzek, Walter Raffeiner, Andreas Joost, , , , | T- | Cover-4024,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Aachen - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lee Schenen | Robert Chafin, Kristina Totzek, Robert Woroniecki, Walter Raffeiner, Derricl Lawrence, Andreas Jost, Johannes Piorek, Jarosslaw Sierlicki, Jolata Kosira. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| La Muette de Portici
| Dessau - 2011
|
| Antony Hermus
| | Diego Torre, Oskar de la Torre, Angelina Ruzzafante, Yuliya Gerbyna, Angus Wood, Ulf Paulsen, Kostadin Arguirov, Wiard Witholt, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1740,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Dessau - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anthony Hermus | Diego Torre, Angelina Ruzzafante, Angus Wood, Oskar de la Torre, Yuliya Gerrbyna. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Winterthur - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anthony Hermus | Oscar de la Torre, Angelina Ruzzafante,Diego Torre, Wiard Withold, Kistandin Arguirov, David Ameln, Christian Most, Anne Weinkauf, Stephan Biener, Yuliya Gerbyna. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| La Muette de Portici
| Bari - 2013
|
| Alain Guingal
| | Michael Spyres, Maxim Mironov, Maria Alejandres, Elena Borgogni, , Mikhail Korobeinikov, Domenico Colaianni, Christian Helmer, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2079,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Bari - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alain Guingal | Michael Spyres, Maria Alejandres, Domenico Colaianni, Maxim Mirnov, Elerna Borgogni, Michail Krobeinikov, Cjheistian Melmer. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Dresden - 1944
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Karl Elmendorff | Karl Wessely, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme, Marie-Luise Schilp, Arno Schellenberg, Lorenz Fehenberger, Gottlob Frick, Irma Beilke. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Fra Diavolo
| Martina Franca - 1981
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Dano Raffanti, Nelson Portella, Martine Dupuy, Aldo Bertolo, Luciana Serra, Giorgio Tadeo, Sergio Kalabakos, Oslavio di Credico, | T- | Cover-4021,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Studio - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Dano Raffani, Nelson Portella, Martine Dupuy, Giorgio Tadeo, Lucian Serra, Sergio Kalabakos, Oslavio Di Credico, Fabio Luisi. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Fra Diavolo
| Monte Carlo - 1984
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Nicolaď Gedda, Remy Corazza, Jane Berbié, Thierry Dran, Mady Mesplé, Jules Bastin, Michel Trempont, Michel Hamel, | T- | Hector |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Fra Diavolo
| Lüttich - 2009
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Kenneth Tarver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-4026,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Fra Diavolo
| Paris - 2009
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Kenneth Tarver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1369,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Fra Diavolo
| Wien - 2009
|
| Roberto Paternostro
| | Philippe Do, Marco Di Sapia, Alexandra Kloose, Ladislav Elgr, Daniela Fally, Martin Winkler, Stefan Cerny, Thomas Sigwald, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1395,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Paris - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jérémie Rhorer | Kenneth Traver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Wien - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Paternostro | Philippe Do, Alexandra Kloose, Daniela Fally, Stefan Cerny, Marco Di Sapia, Ladislav Elgr, Martin Winkler, Thomas Giswald. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Lüttich - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Claude Malgoire | Kenneth Traver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Gustave III. ou Le Bal masqué
| Compičgne - 1991
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Laurence Dale, Christian Tréguier, Rima Tawil, , , Brigitte Lafon, Valérie Marestin, , | T- | Cover-4023,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| GUSTAVE III ou LE BAL MASQUÉ
| Paris - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Laurence Dale, Rima Tawil, Christia Tréguir, Brigitte Lafon, Valérie Mastin, Roger PujolGilkled Dubernet, Patrick Foucher, Franck Leguérniel. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| FR - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jules Gressier | Jeanine Micheau, Liliane Berthon, Joseph PeyronGilbert Maurun, Bernard Denigny, Gaston Rey, Germaine Parras, Freda betti, Andrée Cuveillier. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE CHEVAL DE BRONZE
| Martin Franca - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Pierre Marty | Anthony Roden, Soniy Nighossian, Ulrik Cold, Anne-Marie Rodde. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Das bronzene Pferd
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| | Sung-Keun Park, Tom Erik Lie, , Juri Batukov, Annelie Sophie Müller, Joska Lehtinen, Julia Giebel, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1905,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE CHEVAL DE BRONZE
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Barbacini | Sung-Keun Park, Tom Erik Lie, Juri Batukov, Annelie Sophie Müller, Joska Lehtinen, Julia Giebel. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Le Domino noir
| Compičgne - 1995
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Alain Gabriel, Pierre Catala, Gilles Dubernet, Sophie Fournier, Lucile Vignon, Christophe Hennequin, Anne Pareuil, , | T- |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Le Domino noir
| London - 1995
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Bruce Ford, Patrick Power, Gilles Cachemaille, Sumi Jo, Isabelle Vernet, Jules Bastin, Doris Lamprecht, Martine Olmeda, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1845,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| Compičgne - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Patrick Bladek, Pierre Catala, Glyn Davenport, Gilles Dubernet, Fernand Fedronic, Sophie Fournier, Alain Gabriel, Marie France Goudé, Christophe Hannequin, Richard Lahady, Nicolas Netter, Anne Pareuil, Oliver Podesta, Lucile Vignon. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| GB London - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Sumi Jo, Isabelle Vernet, Bruce Ford, Patrick Power, Martine Olmeda, Jules Bastin, Doris Lamprcht, Jocellyne Taillon, Gilles Cochemaille. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Les diamants de la couronne
| Compičgne - 1999
|
| Edmon Colomer
| | Paul Medioni, Mylčne Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Dominique Ploteau, Armand Arapian, Gislaine Raphanel, , , | T- | Cover-1622,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Les diamants de la couronne
| Compičgne - 1999
|
| Olivier Opdebeeck
| | Paul Medioni, Mylčne Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Dominique Ploteau, Armand Arapian, , , , | T- |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LES DIAMANTS DE LA COURONNE
| Compičgne - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliver Opdebeek | Ghyslaine Raphanel, Mylčne Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Armand Arapian, Dominique Ploteau, Paul Médioni, Nicolas Gambotti, Lemoine. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LES DIAMANTS DE LA COURONNE
| Paris - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliver Opdebeek | Gyslaine Raphael, Mylčne Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Armand Arapian , Dominique Ploteau, Paul Medioni, Nicolas Cambotti, Sébastien Lemoine. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Ha˙dée ou Le Secret
| Compičgne - 2004
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal, , , | T- | Cover-806,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou LE SECRET
| Compičgne - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou le secret
| Compičgne - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou LE SECRET
| - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Paris - 1974
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| | Mady Mesplé, Jean-Claude Orliac, Yves Bisson, Emmy Greger, Gérard Friedmann, Peter-Christoph Runge, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-417,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| FR - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Pierre Marty | Mady Mesplé, Pere-Christoph Runge, Jean-Claude Orliac, Yves Bisson, Emmy Greger, Gérard friedmann, Alain Duverry, Nicole Chaudeau, Jean Bussard. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Compičgne - 1990
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Elisabeth Vidal, Alain Gabriel, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laiter, René Massis, , , | T- |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Compičgne - 1990
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Elizabeth Vidal, Alain Gabriel, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laiter, René Massis, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Compičgne - 1990
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Elisabeth Vidal, Alain Gabriel, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laiter, René Massis, , , | T- | Cover-4022,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compičgne - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fournillier | Elisabeth Vidal, Alain Gabriel, Andre Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laiter. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compičgne - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fournillier | Elisabeth Vidal, Albin Gabriel, René Massis, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laite, Gilles Dubernet, Dominique Longuet, Mari-Thérčse Orian, Catherine Esturelle, Amélie Chevalier, Dominique di Matteo, |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compičgne - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fournillier | Elisabeth Vidal, Albin Gabriel, René Massis, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laite, Gilles Dubernet, Dominique Longuet, Mari-Thérčse Orian, Catherine Esturelle, Amélie Chevalier, Dominique di Matteo. |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Wexford - 2002
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| | Marina Vysvorkina, Alexandre Swan, Matthieu Lécroart, Joanna Burton (Ermonela Jaho), David Curry, Luca Salsi, Elena Traversi, Marco Nisticň, | TR- | Cover-4025,01.JPG |
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Wexford Festival - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Luc Tingaud | Martina Vyskorkina, Alexander Swan, Luca Salsi, Matthieu Lécrorat, David Curry, Elena Traversi, Marco Misticň. |
Auerbach, Lera
| Gogol
| Wien - 2011
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| | Martin Winkler, Otto Katzameier, Ladislav Elgr, Natalya Ushakova, Stella Grigorian, Tatyana Plotnikova, Dejan Vatchkov, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Catone in Utica
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Arnold Bosman
| | Davide Livermore, Silvia Bossa, Stefania Donzelli, Barbara Vignudelli, Sibongile Mngoma, Ricardo Mirabelli, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-79,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Alessandro nell' Indie
| Potsdam - 2000
|
| Andreas Spering
| | John Bowen, Olga Pasichnyk, Johanna Stoijkovic, Robert Crowe, Jan Kobow, Oleg Ryabets, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-38,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Zanaida
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2011
|
| David Stern
| | Sara Hershkowitz, Clémentine Margaine, Chantal Santon, Camille Poul, Patrice Verdelet, Natalie Perez, Majdouline Zerari, Julie Fioretti, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1763,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Zanaida
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2011
|
| David Stern
| | Sara Hershkowitz, Clémentine Margaine, Chantal Santon, Camille Poul, Patrice Verdelet, Natalie Perez, Majdouline Zerari, Julie Fioretti, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Zanaida
| Paris - 2011
|
| David Stern
| | Sara Hershkowitz, Vivica Genaux, Veronica Cangemi, Camille Poul, Pierrick Boisseau, Daphné Touchais, , Julie Fioretti, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bach, Johann Christian
| ZANAIDA
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Stern | Sara Hershkowitz, Chantal Santon, Patrice Verdelet, Majdouline Zerari, Clémentine Margaine, Camille Poul, Natalie Perez, Julie Fioretti. |
Bach, Johann Christian
| L'Endimione
| Köln - 1999
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Jörg Hering, Vasiljka Jezovsek, Ann Monoyios, Jörg Waschinski, , , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) | Cover-457,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Temistocle
| Toulouse - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Metodie Bujor, Rickard Söderberg, Ainhoa Garmendia, Cecilia Nanneson, Marika Schönberg, Reno Troilus, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-624,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Lucio Silla
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Benjamin Hulett, Lydia Teuscher, Sylvia Schwartz, Lydia Teuscher, Andrew Foster-William, Andrew Tortise, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| La Clemenza di Scipione
| Mönchengladbach-Rheydt - 2000
|
| Hermann Max
| | Markus Schäfer, Hans Jörg Mammel, Christine Wolff, Linda Perillo, Jörg Waschinski, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Amadis de Gaule
| Stuttgart - 1989
|
| Helmuth Rilling
| | James Wagner, Ulrike Sonntag, Etsuko Matsushita, Wolfgang Schöne, Ibolya Verebics, Ruth Altrock, , Reinhard Hagen, | T- | Cover-4002,01.JPG |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Amadis de Gaule
| Mannheim - 2011
|
| Reinhard Goebel
| | Maximilian Schmitt, Cornelia Ptassek, , Thomas Berau, Marie-Belle Sandis, Katrin Wagner, Pei-Ying Lee, Junchul Ye, | T- | SWR 2 |
Bach, Johann Christian
| Amadis de Gaule
| Paris - 2012
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Philippe Do, Hélčne Guilmette, , Franco Pomponi, Allyson McHardy, Julie Fuchs, Alix Le Saux, Peter Martincic, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1850,01.JPG |
Balducci, Giuseppe
| Boabdil, re di Granata
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
| Michele d'Elia
| | Lilianna Zalesinska, Letizia Calandra, Jasia Julia Nielsen, Maria Lantzouraki, , , , , | T- | Cover-1550,01.JPG |
Balducci, Giuseppe
| BOABDIL RE di GRANATA
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele d'Elia | Liliana Zalesinka, Letizia Calabora, Jasia Julia Nilsen, Maria Latzorak. |
Balducci, Giuseppe
| I gelosi
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | Aurora Yuege Xianyu, Laura Catrani, Cira di Gennaro, Roksolana Chraniuk, Francesca Tartarone, Anna Retczak, , , | T- | Cover-968,01.JPG |
Balducci, Giuseppe
| I GELOSI
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michaele D'Elia, Ugo mahieux | Aurora Yuege Xianyu, Laura Catrani, Ciaria di Genario, Roksolana Chraniuk, Francesca Tartarone, Anna Retczak. |
Balfe, Michael William
| Falstaff
| Dublin - 2008
|
| Marco Zambelli
| | Marcel Vanaud, Sam McElroy, Nyle Wolfe, Majella Cullagh, Victoria Massey, Tara Erraught, Edel O'Brien, Barry Banks, | T- | Cover-1233,01.JPG |
Balfe, Michael William
| The Bohemian Girl
| Dublin - 1991
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Jonathan Summers, Nova Thomas, Patrick Power, John del Carlo, Bernadette Cullen, Timothy German, , , | T- |
Balfe, Michael William
| THE SIEGE OF ROCHELLE
| London - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Derek Carden | Maria Bovino, Caroline Friend, Alan Patient, Pedro Proenza, Noel Mann, David Flint, Bob Salmon, Christine Theophilius, Stephen Srockfin. |
Balfe, Michael William
| THE MAID OF ARTOIS
| Studio - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philip Mackenzie | Kay Jordan, Stephen Anthony Brown, Jonathan Pugsley, Rebecca Rudge, George Hulbert, Annette Reis-Dunne, Geoffrey Brocklehurst, John Elliott. |
Balfe, Michael William
| FALSTAFF
| Dublin - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mrco Zambelli | Marcel Vanaud, Nyle Wolfe, Victoria Massey, Edel O'Brien, Sam McElroy, Majella Cullagh, Tara Erraugth, Barry Banks. |
Balfe, Michael William
| THE BOHEMIAN GIRL
| Eire - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Nova Thomas, Patrick Power, Jonathan Summers, Bernadette Culen, John del Carlo, Timothy Gerrman |
Barber, Samuel
| Vanessa
| New York - 1958
|
| Dimitri Mitropoulos
| | Eleanor Steber, Rosalind Elias, Regina Resnik, Nicolai Gedda, Giorgio Tozzi, George Cehanovsky, Robert Nagy, , | T- | SR 2 |
Barber, Samuel
| Vanessa
| London - 2004
|
| Leonard Slatkin
| | Christine Brewer, Susan Graham, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, William Burden, Neal Davies, Simon Birchall, , , | T- | Classique | Cover-176,01.JPG |
Barber, Samuel
| Vanessa
| Palermo - 2006
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | Jeanne Michčle Charbonnet, Brigitte Pinter, Agnes Zwierko, Gerard Powers, Fabio Previati, Ercole Mario Bertolino, Gianfranco Giordano, , | T- | Radio tre |
Barber, Samuel
| Vanessa
| Wien - 2011
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | Charlotta Larsson, Katharine Goeldner, Joyce Castle, Ryan MacPherson, Johannes Mannov, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| Gloria y peluca
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | Marco Moncloa, Marisa Martins, Sonia de Munck, José Manuel Montero, E. Soto, , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-1949,02.JPG |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| El relámpago
| Madrid - 2012
|
| José Miguel Rodilla
| | Ana María Sánchez, Yolanda.Auyanet, José Luis Sola, Lorenzo Moncloa, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-1948,01.JPG |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| EL RELÁMPAGO
| Madrid - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José Miguel Rodilla | Ana Maria Sanchez, Yolanda Auyanet, José Luis Sola, Lorenzo Moncloa. |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| PAN y TOROS
| Lausanne - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miquel Ortega | Mariola Cantarero, Mariselle Martimnez, Federico Gallar, Miguel Sola, Pablo Cameselle, Rubén Ameretti, Javier Ferrer, Jorge Rodriguez-Norton, Louis Álvarez. |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| El barberillo de Lavapiés
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur |
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| El barberillo de Lavapiés
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | C. González, B. Lanza, M. Moncloa, J. Morales, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Bartók, Béla
| Herzog Blaubarts Burg
| München - 1962
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hertha Töpper, , , , , , , | T- |
Bartók, Béla
| Herzog Blaubarts Burg
| London - 1965
|
| István Kertész
| | Walter Berry, Christa Ludwig, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bartók, Béla
| A Kekszakallu Herceg Vara
| Salzburg - 1993
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Samuel Ramey, Agnes Baltsa, , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1673,01.JPG |
Bartók, Béla
| A Kekszakallu Herceg Vara
| Paris - 2006
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Peter Fried, Jessye Norman, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bartók, Béla
| A Kekszakallu Herceg Vara
| New York - 2015
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Mikhail Petrenko, Nadja Michael, , , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| Les Cenci
| Siena - 2006
|
| Luca Pfaff
| | André Wilms, Dany Kogan, Astrid Bas, Gilles Arbona, , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-772,01.JPG |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| Der Herbst des Patriarchen
| Bremen - 2004
|
| Stefan Klingele
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| Divorce ŕ l'italienne
| Nancy - 2008
|
|
| | Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Bruno Pratico, Jean Ségani, Peter Edelmann, Olivier Grand, Pascal Desaux, Theodora Gheoghiu, Bernhard Landauer, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| La Stanza della Musica
| Rom - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| Napucalisse
| Neapel - 2012
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| | Alexander Kaimbacher, Urban Malmberg, , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Battistelli, Giorgio
| CO2
| Mailand - 2015
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Leonore
| Bonn - 1997
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Pamela Coburn, Mark Baker, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Christine Barbaux, Victor von Halem, Benedikt Kobel, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-1288,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| New York - 1944
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Rose Bampton, Jan Peerce, Herbert Janssen, Nicola Moscona, Eleanor Steber, Sidor Belarsky, Joseph Laderoute, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1500,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 1950
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Kirsten Flagstad, Julius Patzak, Schöffler, , Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Josef Greindl, Anton Dermota, , | T- | BR |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1951
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Helena Braun, Julius Patzak, Ferdinand Frantz, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Elfriede Trötschel, Josef Greindl, Richard Holm, , | T- | Concertzender |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| - 1951
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Helene Werth, Peter Anders, Josef Metternich, Ljubomir Pantscheff, Lisa Otto, Gottlob Frick, Karl Weiser, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Wien - 1953
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Martha Mödl, Wolfgang Windgassen, Otto Edelmann, Alfred Poell, Sena Jurinac, Gottlob Frick, Rudolf Schock, , | T- | BR 4 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1957
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Leonie Rysanek, Ernst Haefliger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Kieth Engen, Irmgard Seefried, Gottlob Frick, Friedrich Lenz, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Wien - 1960
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Aase Nordmo-Loevberg, Wolfgang Windgassen, Hans Hotter, Otto Wiener, Wilma Lipp, Walter Kreppel, Murray Dickie, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-100,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1961
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Sena Jurinac, Jan Peerce, Gustav Neidlinger, Frederick Guthrie, Maria Stader, Deszö Ernster, Murray Dickie, , | T- |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1961
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Sena Jurinac, Jan Peerce, Gustav Neidlinger, Frederick Guthrie, Maria Stader, Dezsö Ernster, Murray Dickie, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| London - 1962
|
| Otto Klemperer
| | Christa Ludwig, Jon Vickers, Walter Berry, Franz Crass, Ingeborg Hallstein, Gottlob Frick, Gerhard Unger, , | T- |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Wien - 1962
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Christa Ludwig, Jon Vickers, Walter Berry, Eberhard Waechter, Gundula Janowitz, Walter Kreppel, Waldemar Kmentt, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1172,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| New York - 1966
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Birgit Nilsson, James King, Geraint Evans, Sherill Milnes, Mary Ellen Pracht, Otto Edelmann, Charles Anthony, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1261,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 1969
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Ingrid Bjoner, James King, Ingvar Wixell, Tom Krause, Edith Mathis, Franz Crass, Donald Grobe, , | T- | BR2 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 1970
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Ingrid Bjoner, James King, Theo Adam, Tom Krause, Edith Mathis, Franz Crass, Donald Grobe, , | T- |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Wien - 1970
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Gwyneth Jones, James King, Walter Berry, Ernst Gutstein, Lucia Popp, Franz Crass, Adolf Dallapozza, , | T- |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1974
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Ingrid Bjoner, James King, Leif Roar, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Adrienne Czengery, Franz Crass, Willi Brokmeier, , | T- |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1978
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hildegard Behrens, James King, Donald McIntyre, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Lucia Popp, Kurt Moll, Norbert Orth, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-493,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Berlin - 1979
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gwyneth Jones, James King, Gustav Neidlinger, Martti Talvela, Olivera Miljakovic, Josef Greindl, Donald Grobe, , | T- | theaterkanal |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Edinburgh - 1996
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Gabriela Benacková, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, David Wilson-Johnson, Ildiko Raimondi, Siegfried Vogel, John Mark Ainsley, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Stuttgart - 1998
|
| Michael Gielen
| | Renate Behle, Robert Gambill, Wolfgang Probst, Michael Ebbecke, Stella Kleindienst, Roland Bracht, Jonas Kaufmann, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Stuttgart - 1998
|
| Michael Gielen
| | Renate Behle, Robert Gambill, Wolfgang Probst, Michael Ebbecke, Stella Kleindienst, Roland Bracht, Jonas Kaufmann, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-757,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1999
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Waltraud Meier, Thomas Moser, Pavlo Hunka, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Dorothea Röschmann, Matti Salminen, Rainer Trost, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-2012,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Berlin - 1999
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Waltraud Meier, Plácido Domingo, Falk Struckmann, Kwangchul Youn, Soile Isokoski, René Pape, Werner Güra, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1601,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Berlin - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Waltraud Meier, Plácido Domingo, Falk Struckmann, Kwangchul Youn, Soile Isokoski, René Pape, Werner Güra. |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| München - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zubin Mehta | Waltraud Meier, Thomas Moser, Pavlo Hunka, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Matti Saliminen, Rainer Trost: |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Paavo Järvi
| | Elizabeth Whitehouse, Stephen Gould, Gidon Saks, Stephen Milling, Rachel Harnisch, Giorgio Surian, Jörg Schneider, , | T- | Radio tre |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Angela Denoke, Jon Villars, Alan Held, Thomas Quasthoff, Juliane Banse, Laszlo Polgar, Rainer Trost, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-188,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Waltraud Meier, Robert Dean Smith, Eike Wilm Schulte, Ildar Abdrazakhov, Laura Aikin, Hans Tschammer, Matthias Klink, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-170,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Milano - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Waltraud Meier, Robert Dean Smith, Eike Wilm Schulte, Ildar Abdrazakhov, Laura Aikin, Hans Tschammer, Matthias Klink. |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Hamburg - 2004
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Susan Anthony, Hubert Delamboye, Falk Struckmann, Jan Buchwald, Aleksandra Kurzak, Hans-Peter König, Christian Baumgärtel, , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-449,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Genua - 2004
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Gabriele Maria Ronge, Stuart Skelton, David Pittmann Jennings, Cristopher Robertson, Anat Efraty, Matthias Hölle, Paul Charles Clarke, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-433,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Wien - 2004
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Waltraud Meier, Johan Botha, Falk Struckmann, Peter Weber, Genia Kühmeier, Kurt Rydl, Cosmin Ifrim, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-500,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Zürich - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Camilla Nylund, Jonas Kaufmann, Alfred Muff, Reinhard Mayr, Elizabeth Rae Magnuson, László Pólgár, Christoph Strehl, , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Zürich - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Camilla Nylund, Elizabeth Magnuson, Laszlo Polgár, Jonas Kaufmann, Alfred Muff, Christoph Strehl, Reinhard Mayr. |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Genf - 2005
|
| Woldemar Nelsson
| | Lisa Livingstone, Kim Begley, Eike Wilm Schulte, Clive Bayley, Regina Klepper, Duccio Dal Monte, Peter Marsh, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Zürich - 2005
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Camilla Nylund, Jonas Kaufmann, Alfred Muff, Reinhard Mayr, Elizabeth Rae Magnuson, Laszlo Polgar, Christoph Streh, , | T- | 3Sat |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Jeanne-Michčle Charbonnet, Jon Villars, Eike Wilm Schulte, Andreas Macco, Svetla Vassileva, Stephen Milling, Steve Davislim, , | T- | Radio tre |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Paris - 2006
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Karita Mattila, Ben Heppner, J. Uusitalo, F. Lis, Barbara Bonney, Matti Salminen, P. Breslik, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| New York - 2006
|
| Paul Nadler
| | Erika Sunnegĺrdh, Ben Heppner, Alan Held, James Morris, Jennifer Welch-Babidge, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Gregory Turay, , | T- | Kroatien |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Valencia - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Waltraud Meier, Peter Seiffert, Juha Uusitalo, Carsten Stabell, Ildikó Raimondi, Matti Salminen, Rainer Trost, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Kiel - 2007
|
| Georg Fritzsch
| | Adrienne Dugger, Scott MacAllister, n, n, Susan Gouthro, Hans Georg Ahrens, Steffen Doberauer, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| London - 2009
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Waltraud Meier, Simon O'Neil, Peter Mattei, Viktor Rud, Adriana Kuerová, John Tomlinson, Stephen Rügamer, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1430,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Karita Mattila, Clifton Forbis, Terje Stensvold, Anders Larson, Elena de la Merced, Stephen Milling, Mathias Klink, , | T- | Slov. |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 2010
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Anja Kampe, Jonas Kaufmann, Wolfgang Koch, Steven Humes, Laura Tatulescu, Franz-Josef Selig, Jussi Myllys, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1661,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Luzern - 2010
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Falk Struckmann, Peter Mattei, Rachel Harnisch, Christof Fischesser, Christoph Strehl, , | T- | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-1574,01.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Luzern - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Nina Stemme, Falk Struckmann, Rachel Harnisch, Christoph Strehl, Joans Kaufmann, Peter Mattei, Christof Fischesser. |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Turin - 2011
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Ricarda Merbeth, Ian Storey, Lucio Gallo, Robert Holzer, Talia Or, Franz Hawlata, Alexander Kaimbacher, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Paris - 2011
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Mélanie Diener, Fritz Burkhard, Matthias Goerne, Balint Szabo, Sophie Karthäuser, Kurt Rydl, Wermer Güra, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Paris - 2012
|
| Eivind Gullberg Jensen
| | Waltraud Meier, Jonas Kaufman, Tomasz Konieczn, Tareq Nazm, Anna Virovlansk, Matti Salmine, Jussi Mylly, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Verbier - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Ingela Brimberg, Brandon Jovanovich, Evgeny Nikitin, Charles Dekeyser, Sylvia Schwartz, Robert Gleadow, Bernard Richter, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Mailand - 2014
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Anja Kampe, Klaus Florian Vogt, Falk Struckmann, Peter Mattei, Mojca Erdmann, Kwangchul Youn, Florian Hoffmann, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Ludovic Tézier, Olga Bezsmertna, Hans-Peter König, Norbert Ernst, , | T- | TV ORF 2E |
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Ludovic Tézier, Olga Bezsmertna, Hans-Peter König, Norbert Ernst, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Bell, Iain
| A Harlot's Progress
| Wien - 2013
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Diana Damrau, Marie McLaughlin, Tara Erraught, Christopher Gillett, Nathan Gunn, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2210,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ADELSON e SALVINI
| Catania - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Licata | Bradley Williams, Alicia Nafč, Fabio Previati, Aurio Tomicich, Lucia Rizzi, Eleonora Jankovich, Roberto Caviello, Gianfranco Tosi. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BIANCA e FERNANDO
| Catania - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Licata | Young Ko Shin, Gregory Kunde, Aurio Tomicich, Haijing Fu, Armando Caporio, Sonia Nigoghssian, Walter Cappola, Emiliy Manhart |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| New York - 1959
|
| Nicola Rescigno
| | Maria Callas, Regina Sarfaty, Pier Miranda Ferraro, Glade Peterson, Chester Watson, Constantino Ego, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Rom - 1970
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Montserrat Caballé, Flora Rafanelli, Bernabč Martě, Giuseppe Baratti, Ruggero Raimondi, Piero Cappuccilli, , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-480,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Zürich - 1992
|
| Nello Santi
| | Mara Zampieri, Renate Lenhart, Salvatore Fisichella, Martin Zysset, Boris Martinovich, Rodney Gilfry, , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| It RAI Studio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Piero Cappucilli, Montserrat Cabalé, Bernabé Martí, Giuseppe Baratti, Ruggiero Raimondi, Flora Rafanelli |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Berlin - 1994
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Lucia Aliberti, Hermine May, Stuart Neill, José Guadalupe Reyes, Kelly Anderson, Roberto Frontali, , , | T- | Rete due | Cover-479,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| Berlin - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Lucia Aliberti, Roberto frontali, Stuart Neil, José Guadelupe Reyes, Kelly Anderson, Hermine Mey |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| New York - 2003
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | René Fleming, Maria Zifchak, Marcello Giordani, Garrett Sorenson, Tigran Martirossian, Dwayne Croft, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-137,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Amsterdam - 2003
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Carole Wilson, Stefano Secco, Gioacchino Lauro Li Vigni, Deyan Vatchkov, Albert Shagidullin, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-478,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| N.Y, Met - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | René Flemig, Maria Zifchak, Marcello Giordani, Gerrett Sorenson, Tigram Martirossian, Dwayne Croft. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| London - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Ludovic Tézier, Carmen Giannatassio, José Bros, Mark Le brocq, Brindley Sherratt, Victoria Simmonds. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Mariella Devia, Elena Copons, Gregory Kunde, Vicenç Esteve, Fernando Radó, Vladimir Stoyanov, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| Barcelona - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Mariella Devia, Elena Copons, Gregory Kunde, Vincenç Esteve, Fernando Radó, Vladimir Stoyanov. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Il Pirata
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Mariella Devia, Elena Copons, Gregory Kunde, Vicenç Esteve, Fernando Radó, Vladimir Stoyanov, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2031,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Palermo - 1968
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Renata Scotto, Elena Zilio, Renato Cioni, Domenico Trimarchi, Maurizio Mazzieri, Enrico Ciampi, Glauco Scarlini, , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1621,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Carnegie Hall - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Guardagno | Montserrat Caballé, Amadeo Zambon, Vincente Sardiniero, Alan Ord, Cliffordo Billions, Don Yule. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Teatro Catania - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliviro de Fabritiis | Elena Suliotis, Elen Zilio, Variano Luchetti, Ugo Savarese, Enrico Campi, Antonio Zerbini, Nino Valori. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Triest - 1990
|
| Gianfranco Masini
| | Lucia Aliberti, Sara Mingardo, Vincenzo Bello, Roberto Frontali, Carlo Striuli, Vincenzo Sagona, Paolo Zizich, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Trieste - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianfranco Masini | Lucia Aliberti, Vincenzo Bello, Roberto Frontali, Sara Mingardo, Vincenso Sagona, Carlo Striuli, Paolo Zizich |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| London - 2007
|
| David Parry
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Enkelejda Shkosa, Dario Schmunck, Mark Stone, Graeme Broadbent, Roland Wood, Aled Hall, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| London - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Patrizia Ciofi, Mark Stone, Darío Schmunck, Enkelejda Shkosa, Graeme Broadbent, Roland Wood, Aled Hall. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pietro Rizzo | Edita Gruberova, Laura Poverelli, José Bros, Luca Grassi, Kay Stiefermann, Thomas Michael Al. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
| Pietro Rizzo
| | Edita Gruberova, Laura Polverelli, José Bros, Luca Grassi, Kay Stiefermann, Kay Stiefermann, Thomas Michael Allen, , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2056,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Marseille - 2013
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Karine Deshayes, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Ludovic Tézier, Nicolas Courjal, Nicolas Courjal, Marc Larcher, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2207,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Marseille - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Patricia Ciofi, Karine Deshayes, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Ludovic Tézier, Nicolas Corjal, Marc Larcher. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Wien - 2015
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Marlis Petersen, Theresa Kronthaler, Norman Reinhardt, Franco Vassallo, Stefan Cerny, Martin Snell, Vladimir Dmitruk, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2391,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Zaira
| Catania - 1990
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Silvana Silbano, Ramón Vargas, Roberto de Candis, Simone Aglaimo, Alexandra Papadjakou, Giovanni B. Palmieri, Luigi Roni, | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Catania - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Olmi | Katia Ricciarelli, Simone Alaimo, Ramon Vargas, Alexandra Papadiakou, Silvana Silbano, Roberto de Candia, Luigi Roni, Giovanni B. Palmieri |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Zaira
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
| Kai Tietje
| | Hrachuhí Bassénz, Leah Gordon, Sergio Blazquez, Charles Moulton, Nicolai Karnolsky, Anna Agathonos, , , | T- | Cover-768,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Gesenkirchen - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kai Tietje | Nicolai Karnolsky, Sergio Blazquez, Charles Multon, Hrachuhi Bassenz, Leath Gordon, Anna Agathonos, William Saetre, Jee-Hyun Kim. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Zaira
| Montpellier - 2009
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Ermonela Jaho, Marianne Crebassa, Shalva Mukeria, Gundars Dzilums, Wenwei Zhang, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Franck Bard, Carlo Kang, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1415,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Montpellier - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Ermonela Jaho, Shalva Mukeria, Wenwei Zhang, Franck Bard, Narianne Crebassa, Gundras Dzilums, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Carlo Kang. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Zaira
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| | Saioa Hernandez, Michela Antenucci, Enea Scala, Valeri Turmanov, Simone Alberghini, Anna Malavasi, Matteo Falcier, Abramo Rosalen, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1952,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Sagripanti | Saioa Hernandez, Enea Scala, Simone Alberghini, Matteo Palcier, Michaela Antenucci, Valeri Turmanov, Anna Malavasi, Abramo Rosalen. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Mailand - 1968
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Renata Scotto, Giacomo Aragall, Luciano Pavarotti, Gaetano Ferrin, Alfredo Giacomotti, , , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Wien - 1977
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Sona Ghazarian, Agnes Baltsa, Ottavio Garaventa, Kurt Rydl, Tugomir Franc, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| München - 1977
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Beverly Sills, Janet Baker, Nicolai Gedda, , , , , , | T- | ?.?.78 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| London - 1984
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Edita Gruberová, Agnes Baltsa, Dano Raffanti, Gwinne Howell, John Tomlinson, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| London - 1984
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Edita Gruberová, Agnes Baltsa, Dano Raffanti, Gwinne Howell, John Tomlinson, , , , | T- | BR |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| London - 1984
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Edita Gruberová, Agnes Baltsa, Dano Raffanti, Gwynne Howell, John Tomlinson, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Genf - 1990
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Tatiana Troyanos, Frank Lopardo, Jakob Will, Harry Peeters, , Svendson, de Puy, | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Venezia - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Katia Ricciarelli, Diana Montague, Dano rafanti, Marcello Lippi, Antonio Salvadori |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| München - 1997
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Eva Mei, Vesselina Kasarova, Ramón Vargas, Umberto Chiummo, Simone Alberghini, , , , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-569,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| München - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Eva Mei, Vesselina Kasarova, Umberto Chiummo, Ramon vargas, Simone Alberghini |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| London - 1998
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Hei-Kyung Hong, Jennifer Larmore, Paul Groves, Raymund Aceto, Robert Lloyd, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Dresden - 1998
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Lucia Aliberti, Vesselina Kasarova, Octavio Arevalo, Arutjun Kotchinian, Kwangchoi Yun, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Chicago - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Andrea Rost, Vesselina Kasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo, , , , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-20,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Chicago - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Andrea Rost, Vesselina Kasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo, , , , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1020,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| USA Chicago - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Andrea Rost, VesselinaKasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Las Palmas - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Gallardo-Damas, Barcellona, Casseiarri. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Lüttich - 2004
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Ekaterina Siurina, Ruxandra Donose, Cesare Catani, Giovanni Furlanetto, Léonard Graus, , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-431,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Anna Netrebko, Daniela Barcellona, Joseph Calleja, Dan Dumitrescu, Chester Patton, , , , | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-483,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Salzburg - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Molton | Anna Netrebko, Joseph Calleja, Chester Patton, Daniela Barcellona, Dan Dumitrescu. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
| Luciano Acocella
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Federico Sacchi, Nicola Amodio, , , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-4030,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
| Luciano Acocella
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Federico Sacchi, Nicola Amodio, , , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Martina Franca, Palazzo Ducale - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Luciano Acocella | Patrizia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Nicola Amodio. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI (Vesion 1830)
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Luciano Acocella | Patricia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formagggia, Federico Sacchi, Nicola Amodio. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Paris - 2008
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Netrebko, Joyce DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Mikhail Petrenko, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1524,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Paris - 2008
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Netrebko, Joyce DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Mikhail Petrenko, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Wien - 2008
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Joseph Calleja, Tiziano Bracci, Robert Gleadow, , , , | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-1159,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Wien - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Anna Netrebko, Joseph Calleja, Robert Gleadow, Elina Granca, Tiziano Bracci. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Washington DC - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Giovanni Pattista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joice DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Michail Petrenko. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Giovanni Battista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joyce DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Mikhail Ptrenko. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| London - 2009
|
| Mark Elder
| | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Dario Schmunck, Eric Owens, Giovanni Battista Parodi, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1491,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| München - 2011
|
| Yves Abel
| | Eri Nakamura, Tara Erraught, Dimitri Pittas, Steven Humes, Carlo Cigni, , , , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1712,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Paris - 2011
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Olga Peretyatko, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Juan Francisco Gatell, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Carlo Cigni, , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1830,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| München - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Giovanni Pattista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joice DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Michail Petrenko. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Olga Peretyatko, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Juan Francisco Gattel, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Carlo Cigni. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Göteborg - 2012
|
| Giancarlo Andretta
| | Kerstin Avemo, Katarina Karnéus, Karl Rombo, Markus Schwarz, Mats Persson, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2103,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Baden-Baden - 2014
|
| Karel Mark Chichon
| | Ekaterina Siurina, El Garan Yosep Kang, Matthias Hausmann, Nahuel Di Pierro, , , , | TR-eo-an | SR 2 | Cover-2356,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Mailand - 1956
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Anna Moffo, Gianna Galli, Anna Maria Anelli, Danilo Vega, Plinio Clabassi, Giuseppe Nessi, Guido Mazzini, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Milano - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Bartoletti | Anna Moffo, Plinio Calabassi, Anna Maria Anelli, Danilo Vega, Gianna Galli, Guido Mazzini. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Köln - 1957
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Eugenia Ratti, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicola Monti, Nicola Zaccaria, Ricciardi, Giuseppe Morresi, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Eugenia Ratti, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicola Monti, Nicola Zaccaria, Ricciardi, Giuseppe Morresi, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| London - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Isobel Buchanan, John Tomlinson, Piero de Palma, Della Jones |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Rom - 1988
|
| Fabrizio Ventura
| | June Anderson, Monique Badouin, Corrina Vozza, Raul Giménez, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Mario Ferrara, Andrea Snarski, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Roma - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Ventura | June Anderson, Raul Gimenez, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Corrina Vozza, Monique Badouin, Andrea Snarski. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Berlin Deutsche Oper - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lopez Cobos | Lucia Aliberti, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, John Aler, Jane Giering, Friedrich Molsberger, Warren Mok |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| NL - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Luba Orgonasova, Raúl Giménez, Francesco Elero d' Artegna, Alexanda Papadjiakou, Ioan Micu |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| München - 1998
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Edita Gruberova, Dawn Kotoski, Gloria Banditelli, José Bros, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Andreas Mogl, Tim Hennis, , | T- | BR 4 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Lausanne - 1999
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Graciela Oddone, Claire Larcher, Raul Giménez, Tomas Tomasson, Brunetičre Jérôme, Marc Mazuir, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1828,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Teatro Como - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Mariella Devia, Luca Canonici, Alessandro verducci, Elisabetta Bataglia, Laura Musella, Giuseppe Riva, Vittorio Gatozzi |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Wien - 2001
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Stefania Bonfadelli, Simina Ivan, Nelly Boschkowa, Juan Diego Flórez, Egils Silins, Johann Reinprecht, Boaz Daniel, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-530,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Wien - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Ranzani | Stefania Bonifadelli, Nelly Boschkowa, Eglis Silinis, Boaz Daniel, Simina Ivan, Juan Diego Flórez, Johann Reinprecht. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Florenz - 2004
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Eva Mei, Gemma Bertagnolli, Nicoletta Curiel, José Bros, Giacomo Prestia, Saverio Bambi, Alessio, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Firenze - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Giacomo Prestia, Nicoletta Curiel, Eva Mei, José Bros, Gemma Bertagnolli, Enrico Turco, Severino Bambi. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Bilbao - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Mary Dunleavy, Alessandra Marianelli, Emilia Boteva, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildar Abdrazakov, , Marco Moncloa, , | T- | Cover-4031,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Brüssel - 2005
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Sumi Jo, Rena Granieri, Jamila Kamal Babayeva, Antonio Siragusa, Michele Pertusi, Marc Coulon, Enrico Marabelli, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-518,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Bruxelles - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benni | Sumi Jo, Rena Granieri, Jamila Kamal Babayeva, Antonio Siragusa, Michele Ptrusi, Marc Coulon, Enrico Marabelli |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Bilbao - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ricardo Frizza | Mary Dunleavy, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildar Abdrazakov, Alessandra Marianelli, Emilia Boteva, Marco Moncloa |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Wien - 2006
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Anna Netrebko, Simina Ivan, Janina Baechle, Antonio Siragusa, Michele Pertusi, Johann Reinprecht, Marcus Pelz, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-841,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Paris - 2006
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Jaël Azzaretti, Sara Mingardo, Francesco Meli, Carlo Colombara, Jérôme Avenas, Paul Gay, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1031,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Wien - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pier Giorgio Morlandi | Anna Netrebko, Janina Baechle, Michele Pertusi, Marcus Pelz, Simina Ivan, Anonio Siragusa, Johann Reinprecht. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Natalie Dessay, Sara Mingardo, Carlo Colombara, Paul Gay, Jaël Azzaretti, Francesco Meli, Jérôme Avenas. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Baden-Baden - 2008
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Gemma Bertagnolli, Liliana Nikiteanu, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Javier Camarena, Peter Kálmán, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1387,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Cecilia Bartoli, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildebrando D Gemma Bertagnolli, Peter Kalman, Javier Camarena. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| New York - 2009
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Jennifer Black, Jane Bunnell, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertusi, Bernard Fitch, Jeremy Galyon, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| New York - 2009
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Jennifer Black, Jane Bunnell, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertusi, Bernard Fitch, Jeremy Galyon, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1356,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| New York - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Natalie Dessay, Jane Bunnell, Michele Pertusi, Jeremy Galyon, Jennifer Black, Juan Diego Flórez, Bernard Fitch. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| New York, Met. - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertusi, Jennifer Black, Jane Bunnel, Jeremy Galyon, Bernard Fitch. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Paris - 2010
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Marie-Adeline Henry, Cornelia Oncioiu, Javier Camarena, Michele Pertusi, , Nahuel Di Pierro, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| London - 2011
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Eglise Gutiérrez, Elena Xanthoudakis, Elizabeth Sikora, Celso Albelo, Michele Pertusi, , Jihoon Kim, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| CG - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Eglise Gutierrez, Elena Xantoudakis, Elizabeth Sikora, |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Ana Durlovski, Catriona Smith, Helene Schneiderman, Luciano Botelho, Liang Li, Juan Pablo Marin, Motti Kastón, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Ana Durlovski, Catriona Smith, Helene Schneiderman, Luciano Botelho, Liang Li, , Motti Kastón, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1867,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Barcelona - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Patricia Ciofi, Eleonora Burato, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Uliveri, Jordi Casanovas, Alex Samarti. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Barcelona - 2014
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Eleonora Buratto, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Ulivieri, Jordi Casanovas, Alex Sanmartí, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2238,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Barcelona - 2014
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Eleonora Buratto, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Ulivieri, Jordi Casanovas, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Frankfurt/M - 2014
|
| Eun Sun Kim
| | Brenda Rae, Catriona Smith, Fredrika Brillembourg, Stefan Pop, Kihwan Sim, Simon Bode, Vuyani Mlinde, , | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-2354,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Triest - 1953
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Elena Nicolai, Boris Christoff, Franco Corelli, Bruna Ronchino, Raimondo Botteghelli, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Ebe Stignani, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Mario Filippeschi, Rina Cavallari, Paolo Caroli, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Mailand - 1960
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Christa Ludwig, Nicola Zaccaria, Franco Corelli, , , , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| New York - 1970
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Cesare Siepi, Carlo Bergonzi, Carlotta Ordassy, Rod MacWherter, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| London - 1972
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| | Montserrat Caballé, Fiorenza Cossotto, Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Elizabeth Bainbridge, Kenneth Collins, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Montpellier - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefan Soltesz | Rosalind Plowright, Luigi Roni, Ewa Podles, Maryse Acera, Bernard Jean Mura. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Montpellier - 1985
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Rosalind Plowright, Eva Podles, Luigi Roni, Francisco Ortiz, Maryse Acerra, Bernard Jean Mura, , , | T- | Cover-2244,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| London - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richrd Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, John Alexander, Richard Cross, Joseph Ward. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Catania - 2000
|
| Alain Lombard
| | Michčle Lagrange, Barbara Dever, Francesco Palmieri, Carlo Ventre, Elizabeth Lombardini Smith, Vittorio Pulzelli, , , | T- | Cover-4231,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Seattle - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edoardo Müller | Kevin Langan, Antonio Nagore, Doug Jones, Christine Goerke, Ewa Podles, Sarah Kleeman. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Elina Garanca, Alastair Miles, Aquiles Machado, Judith Howarth, Ray M. Wade jr., , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1608,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Santander - 2004
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Maria Guleghina, Luciana d Giacomo Prestia, Richard Margison, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Ancona - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Maria Carminati | Fiorenza Cedolins, Vincenzo La Scola, Carmela Remigio, Andrea Papi, Giancarlo Paven, Katarina Nikolic. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Wien - 2005
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Edita Gruberova, Nadia Krasteva, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Salvatore Licitra, Inna Los, Marian Tabala, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-201,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Genua - 2005
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Fiorenza Cedolins, Sonia Ganassi, Maurizio Muraro, Fabio Sartori, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Wien Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Edita Gruberova, Nadis Carasteva, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Salvatore Licitra, Inna Los, Marian Tabala |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| München - 2006
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Todorovich, Cynthia Jansen, Markus Herzog, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-673,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| München - 2006
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Todorovich, Cynthia Jansen, Markus Herzog, , , | T- | TV BR |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Dresden - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo Zanetti | Violeta Urmana, Carmen Oprisanu, Zoran Todorovich, Jacque-George Belobo, Martin Homrich, Andrea Ihle. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| München, National Theater - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Tododrovich, Cynthia Jansen, Markus Herzog. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| München, National Theater - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Todorovich,Cynthia Jansen, Marcus Herzog. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| München - 2006
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Todorovich, Cynthia Jansen, Markus Herzog, , , | T- | TV BR |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Hamburg - 2007
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| | Edita Gruberova, Silvia Tro Santafé, Tigran Martirossian, Richard Margison, Gabriele Rossmanith, Ladislav Elgr, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-943,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Wien - 2007
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberová, Elina Garanca, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, José Cura, Caroline Wenborne, Marian Talaba, n, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1068,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Hamburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stephan Anton Reck | Edita Gruberova, Tigran Martirossian, Gabriele Bosmanith, Silvia Tro Santafé, Richard Margison, Ladislav Elgr. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Caroline Wenborne, Elina Garanca, José Cura, Marian Talaba. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Rom - 2008
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Micaela Carosi, Sonia Ganassi, Simon Orfila, Gregory Kunde, Alessandra Volpe, Massimiliano Tonsini, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Bologna - 2008
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Daniela Dessě, Kate Aldrich, Rafal Siwek, Fabio Armiliato, Marie Luce Erard, Antonello Ceron, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1162,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Daniela Dessi, Kate Aldrich, Fabio Armiliato, Rafael Siwek, Marie Luc Erad, Antonello Ceron. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Daniela Dessi, Rafal Siwek, Marie Luce Erard, Kate Aldrich, Fabio Armiliato, Antonello Ceron. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Warschau - 2010
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Katia Pellegrino, Gemma Bertagnolli, Nikolay Didenko, Gregory Kunde, Lucia Cirillo, Emanuele d'Aguano, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1575,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| | Violeta Urmana, Sonia Ganassi, Carlo Colombara, F. Hong, Sandra Ferrández, F. Veramendi, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Warschau - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Biondi | Katia Pellegrino, Nicolay Didenko, Lucia Cirillo, Gemma Bertagnolli, Gregory Kunde, Emanuelle D'Aguano. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Lausanne - 2011
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Hiromi Omura, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Oren Gradus, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Sébastien Eyssette, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Bologna - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Mariella Devia, Carmela Remigio, Sergey Artamonov, Aquiles Machado, Alena Sautier, Gianluca Floris, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Paris - 2013
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Elena Mosuc, Sonia Ganassi, Enrico Iori, Massimo Giordano, Anna Pennisi, Gianluca Floris, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gaetano D'Espinosa | Gregory Kunde, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Carmela Remigio, Veronica Simeoni, Anna Bordignon, Emanuele Giannino. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Venedig - 2015
|
| Gaetano D'Espinosa
| | Carmela Remigio, Veronica Simeoni, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Gregory Kunde, Anna Bordignon, Emanuele Giannino, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2515,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Ekaterina Gubanova, Raymond Aceto, Gregory Kunde, Ana Puche, Francisco Vas, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Ekaterina Gubanova, Raymond Aceto, Gregory Kunde, Ana Puche, Francisco Vas, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Norma
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Ekaterina Gubanova, Raymond Aceto, Gregory Kunde, Ana Puche, Francisco Vas, , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| - 1
|
|
| | Joan Sutherland, Josephine Veasey, Luciano Pavarotti, Joseph Ward, Cornelius Opthof, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| London - 1966
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Josephine Veasey, Luciano Pavarotti, Joseph Ward, Cornelius Opthof, , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1032,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| Berlin - 1992
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Lucia Aliberti, Camille Capasso, Martin Thompson, , Paolo Gavanelli, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| Wien - 1992
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Edita Gruberová, Vesselina Kasarova, Don Bernardini, , Igor Morozow, , , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| London - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Cornelius Opthof, Joan Sutherland, Josephine Veasey, Luciano Pavarotti, Joseph Ward |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Wien - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pinchas Steinberg | Edita Gruberova, Vesselina Kasarova, Igor Morosov, Don Bernandini, Branko Robinsak, Daniel Sumegi |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| Amsterdam - 1995
|
| Kees Bakels
| | Mariella Devia, Mika Shigematsu, Luca Canonici, Frank van Aken, Ettore Kim, Frank van Aken, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| Zürich - 2001
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Edita Gruberova, Stefania Kaluza, Raúl Hernádez, Miroslav Christoff, Michael Volle, Boguslaw Bidzinski, , , | T- | TV 3Sat | Cover-284,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Editha Gruberova, Stefania Raluza, Raúl Hernández, Miroslav Christoff, Michael Volle, Boguslaw Bidzinski. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Stefania Kaluza, Miroslav Christoff, Edita Gruberova, Michael Volle, Raúl Hernández, Christian Jita. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Beatrice di Tenda
| München - 2004
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Elena Zhidkova, Raul Hernandez, Cesar Gutierrez, Vladimir Chernov, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Carnegie Hall - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Bagwell | Angela Meade, Jamie Barton, Michael Spyres, Nicholas Pallesen, Nicholas Houhoulis. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Rom - 1952
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Lina Pagliughi, Lucia Quinto, Mario Filippeschi, Enzo Mori, Rolando Panerai, Sesto Bruscantini, Franco Calabrese, , | T- | Radio tre |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Mailand - 1953
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Aurora Cattelani, Giuseppe di Stefano, Angelo Mercuriali, Rolando Panerai, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Carlo Forti, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-366,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| London - 1973
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, , Luciano Pavarotti, , Piero Cappuccilli, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| London - 1973
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Heather Begg, Nicolai Gedda, , Louis Quilico, Paul Plishka, Richard van Allan, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappucilli, Nicolai Ghiaurov |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 1976
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Cynthia Munzer, Luciano Pavarotti, John Garrison, Sherrill Milnes, James Morris, Philip Booth, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1229,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Met. Opera - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | John Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Sherrill Milned, Philip Booth, Cynthia Monzer, John Garrison, Games Morris. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| London - 1979
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Montserrat Caballé, Julia Hamari, Alfredo Kraus, Matteo Manuguerra, , , , , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Bregenz - 1985
|
| Gianfranco Masini
| | Edita Gruberova, Mariana Cioromila, Salvatore Fisichella, Yordy Ramiro, Giorgio Zancanaro, Dimitri Kavrakos, Carlo del Bosco, , | T- | Ö1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| MF-Festival - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Ambrogio Riva, Giorgio Surjan, Aldo Bertolo, Michele Farruggia, Kumiko Youshii, Mariella Devia. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Bari - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Anbrogio Riva, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Chris Merritt, Juan Luque Carmona, Carlo Gaifa, Eleonora Jankovich, Katia Ricciarelli |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Neapel - 1988
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Lucia Aliberti, Janet Baltolova, Giuseppe Morino, Mario Ferrara, Vinson Cole, Mario Luperi, Ambrogio Riva., , | T- | Cover-4028,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Napoli - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Ambrogio Riva, Mario Luperi, Giuseppe Murino, Vinson Cole, Mario Ferrara, Janet Bartolova, Lucia Aliberti. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| London - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julius Rudel | Nicolai Gedda, Beverly Sills, Louis Quilico, Paul Plishka. Ambosian Chorus |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Catania - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Mirella Devia, William Matteuzzi, Paolo Washington, Christopher Robertson, Eleonora Jankovic, Franco Federici. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 1991
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Edita Gruberova, Sondra Kelly, Chris Merrit, Charles Anthony, Paolo Gavanell, Paul Plishka, Julien Robbins, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Wien - 1994
|
| Placido Domingo
| | Edita Gruberová, , Marcello Giordani, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Roberto Scandiuzzi, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| München - 2000
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Edita Gruberová, Lilian Mattei, Paul Groves, James Anderson, Paolo Gavanelli, Alastair Miles, Gerhard Auer, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-730,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| München - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Edita Gruberova, Lilian Mattei, Paul groves, James Anderson, Paolo Gavanelli, Alaistar Miles, Gerhars Auer |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Barcelona - 2001
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Raquel Pierotti, José Bros, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Carlos Álvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, , | T- | Cover-4029,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Barcelona - 2001
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Raquel Pierotti, José Bros, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Carlos Álvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, José Bros, Carlos Alvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Raquel Pierotti. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, José Bros, Carlo Alvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Raquel Pierotti. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - 2004
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Mariola Cantarero, Marina Rodriguez Cusi, Juan Diego Flórez, Jorge de León, Juan Jesús Rodriguez, Simón Orfila, Elia Todisco, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Wien - 2004
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Stefania Bonfadelli, Caitlin Hulcup, Joseph Calleja, Benedikt Kobel, Manuel Lanza, Alastair Miles, Goran Simic, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-394,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| Las Palmas - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Juan Diego Flórez, Mariola Cantarero, Simon Orfila, Juan Jesús Rodriguez, Elia Todisco, Marina Rudriguez Cusi, Jorge de Léon. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Wien - 2005
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Elena Mosuc, Antigone Papoulkas, Juan Diego Flórez, Benedikt Kobel, Roberto Frontali, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Janusz Monarcha, , | T- | Cover-724,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Wien - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frédéric Chaslin | Januz Montarcha, Dan Paul Dimitrescu ( debue) Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto Frontali, Benedikt Kobel, Antigone Papulkas, Elena Mosuc. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 2007
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Anna Netrebko, Maria Maria Zifchak, Eric Cutler, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, John Relyea, Valeriano Ruminski, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-898,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 2007
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Anna Netrebko, Maria Zifchak, Eric Cutler, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, John Relyea, Valeriano Ruminski, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 2007
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Anna Netrebko, Maria Zifchak, Gregory Kunde, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, John Relyea, Valeriano Ruminski, , | T- | Cover-4032,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 2007
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Anna Netrebko, Maria Maria Zifchak, Gregory Kunde, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, John Relyea, Valeriano Ruminski, , | T- | Cover-1045,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Summers | Anna Netrebko, Maria Maria Zifchak, Eric Culter, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, Valerian Ruminski, John Relyea. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Summers | Anna Netrebko, Eric Culter, Franco Vassalo, Valeriano Ruminski, Maria Maria Zifchak, Eduardo Waldes, John Relyea. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Seattle - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edoardo Müller | Joseph Rwley John, Mariusz Kwiecien, Lawrence Bownlee, Simone Esper, Fenlon Lamb, Norah Amsellen. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Mariola Cantarero, Fredrika Brillembourg, John Osborn, Gregorio Gonzalez, Scott Hendricks, Riccardo Zanellato, Daniel Borowski, , | T- |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Bologna - 2009
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Nino Machaidze, Nadia Pirazzini, Juan Diego Flórez, Gianluca Floris, Gabriele Viviani, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Ugo Guagliardo, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1280,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Bologna - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Nino Machaidze, Nadia Pirazzini, Juan Diego Flórez, Gianluca Floris, Gabriele Viviani, Ilderando D'Arcangelo, Ugo Guagliardo. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Wien - 2010
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | Désirée Rancatore, Roxana Constantinescu, José Bros, Benedikt Kobel, Mariusz Kwiecien, Christof Fischesser, Alexandru Moisiuc, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Genf - 2011
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Diana Damrau, Isabelle Henriquez, Alexey Kudrya, Fabrice Farina, Franco Vassallo, Lorenzo Regazzo, In-Sung Sim, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Paris - 2012
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Olga Peretyatko, Daniela Pini, Dmitry Korchak, Rame Lahaj, Pietro Spagnoli, Michele Pertusi, Ugo Guagliardo, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2066,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Paris - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Olga Peretyatko, Dmitry Korchrk, Pietro Spnoli, Ugo Guagliardo, Daniela Pini, Rame Lahaj, Michele Pertusi. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Met. Opera - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Olga Peretyatko, Lawrence Brownlee, Maksim Aniskin, Michele Pertusi, Elizabeth Bishop, David Crawford, Eduardo Valdes. |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Kopenhagen - 2014
|
| Giancarlo Andretta
| | Sarah Coburn, Andrea Pellegrini, Lawrence Brownlee, Jens Christian Tvilum, Palle Knudsen, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Henning von Schulman, , | TR-eo-an | Internet DK | Cover-2292,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| New York - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Olga Peretyatko, Elizabeth Bishop, Lawrence Brownlee, Eduardo Valdes, Mariusz Kwiecien, Michele Pertusi, David Crawford, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2252,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Wien - 2015
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Olga Peretyatko, Ilseyar Khayrullova, John Tessier, Carlos Osuna, Carlos Álvarez, Jongmin Park, Carlos Osuna, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Florenz - 2015
|
| Matteo Beltrami
| | Jessica Pratt, Rossana Rinaldi, Antonino Siragusa, Saverio Fiore, Massimo Cavalletti, Gianluca Buratto, Gianluca Margheri, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2395,01.JPG |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ERNANI ( Fragment)
| Oltenia - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Piva | Patricia Mradini, Sosana Savoia, Paolo Pelegrini, Patricio Saudelli, Nina Batatunashvilli |
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Ernani
| Oltenia - 2002
|
| Franco Piva
| | Patricia Morandini, Sosana Savoia, Paolo Peligrini, Patricio Saudelli, Nina Batatunashivili, , , , | T- | Cover-4027,01.JPG |
Benatzky, Ralph
| L'Auberge du Cheval blanc
| Paris -
|
| Félix Nuvolone
| | Colette Riedinger, Luc Barney, , , , , , , | T- | Hector | Cover-125,01.JPG |
Benatzky, Ralph
| Im weißen Rößl
| Mörbisch - 2008
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| | Rainhard Fendrich, Zabine Kapfinger, Marco Jentzsch, Klaus-Dieter Lerche, Anja-Katharina Wigger, Klaus Eberhartinger, Erik Göller, Ina Nadine Wagler, | T- | TV ORF 2 |
Benatzky, Ralph
| IM WEISSEN RÖSSL
| Mörbisch-Festival - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Rainhard Fendrich, Zabine Kapfinger, Marco Jentzsch, Klaus-Dieter Lerche, Anja-Kathatina Wigger, Klaus Eberhartinger, Rrik Göller, Ina Nadine Wagler, Harald Serafin, Rafael Schüchter. |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| -
|
| Christian Benda
| | Brigitte Quadlbauer, Peter Uray, Hertha Schell, , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-10,02.JPG |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Innsbruck - 1999
|
| Sigiswald Kuijken
| | Marie Kuijken, Stephan Genz, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Medea
| Innsbruck - 1999
|
| Sigiswald Kuijken
| | Marie Kuijken, Stephan Genz, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Romeo und Julie
| Bremen - 1997
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Christian M. Immler, Heidrun Kordes, Scot Weir, Christoph Tomanek, Claron McFadden, Hermann Treusch, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Pygmalion
| -
|
| Christian Benda
| | Peter Uray, Brigitte Quadlbauer, , , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-10,04.JPG |
Benda, Georg Anton
| Il buon Marito
| Schwetzingen - 2002
|
| Martin Haselböck
| | Allison Hagley, Lothar Odinius, , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-570,01.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Wien - 1964
|
| Leopold Ludwig
| | Walter Berry, Christa Ludwig, Fritz Uhl, , , , , , | T- |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| München - 1970
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Theo Adam, Wendy Fine, Friedrich Lenz, Georg Paskuda, Kieth Engen, Fritz Uhl, Walther Carnuth, Gudrun Wewezow, | T- | Cover-2076,01.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Salzburg - 1972
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Walter Berry, Anja Silja, Fritz Uhl, , , , , , | T- |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Wien - 1979
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Eberhard Waechter, Anja Silja, Horst Laubenthal, Heinz Zednik, Alexander Malta, Hermann Winkler, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Wien - 1987
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Franz Grundheber, Hildegard Behrens, Philip Langridge, Heinz Zednik, Aage Haugland, Walter Raffeiner, Peter Jelosits, Anna Gonda, | T- | BR 4 |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Hamburg - 1998
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Bo Skovhus, Angela Denoke, Jürgen Sacher, Chris Merritt, Frode Olsen, Jan Blinkhof, Frieder Stricker, Renate Spingler, | T- | SWR 2 |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Rom - 2003
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Jürgen Linn, Gabriele Maria Ronge, Benedikt Kobel, Kurt Azesberger, Johann Werner Prein, Stefan Margita, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-326,01.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Tokyo - 2004
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Matthias Goerne, Solveigh Kringelborn, Raymond Very, Chris Merritt, Reinhardt Hagen, Stefan Margita, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Anne-Marie Owens, | T- | Classique |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| München - 2005
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Dietrich Henschel, Solveig Kringelborn, Jürgen Sacher, Torsten Hofmann, Friedemann Röhlig, Rudolf Schasching, , Frederika Brillembourg, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-538,01.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | Alan Held, Katarina Dalayman, Eric Cutler, Graham Clark, Walter Fink, Clifton Forbis, , Jill Grove, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Wien - 2005
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Franz Hawlata, Deborah Polaski, , Michael Roider, Walter Fink, Wolfgang Schmidt, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Josep Pons
| | Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Angela Denoke, David Kuebler, Gerhard Siegel, Johann Tilli, Jon Villars, Francisco Vas, Itxaro Mentxaka, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Paris - 2008
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Simon Keenlyside, Angela Denoke, David Kuebler, Gerhard Siegel, Roland Bracht, Jon Villars, John Graham-Hall, Ursula Hesse von den Steinen, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Paris - 2009
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Simon Keenlyside, Katarina Dalayman, Robert Murray, Peter Hoare, Hans-Peter Scheidegger, Hubert Francis, Ben Johnson, Anna Burford, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| - 2011
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Roman Trekel, Nadja Michael, Florian Hoffmann, Graham Clark, Pavlo Hunka, John Daszak, Heinz Zednik, Katharina Kammerloher, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| New York - 2011
|
| James Levine
| | Alan Held, Waltraud Meier, , Gerhard Siegel, Walter Fink, Stuart Skelton, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| London - 2013
|
| Mark Elder
| | Simon Keenyside, Karita Mattila, John Easterlin, Gerhard Siegel, John Tomlinson, Endrik Wottrich, Robin Tritschler, Allison Cook, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Berg, Alban
| Wozzeck
| Wien - 2013
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Simon Keenlyside, Anne Schwanewilms, Norbert Ernst, Herbert Lippert, Wolfgang Bankl, Gary Lehman, Peter Jelosits, Monika Bohinec, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| München - 1961
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Helga Pilarczyk, Gisela Litz, Hanne Münch, Goergen, Ernst Gutstein, Herbert Schachtschneider, Meisel, Ebert, | T- |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Hamburg - 1967
|
| Leopold Ludwig
| | Anneliese Rothenberger, Kerstin Meyer, v. Ilosvay, Elisabeth Steiner, Toni Blankenheim, Gerhard Unger / Erwin Wohlfahrt, Ernst Wendt, Kim Borg, | T- | SWR 2 |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Palermo - 2001
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| | Anat Efraty, Doris Soffel, Monica Minarelli, Monica Minarelli, Jürgen Linn, Ian Storey / Claude Pia, Adalbert Waller, Theo Adam, | T- | SWR 2 |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Agneta Eichenholz, Jennifer Larmore, Heather Shipp, Heather Shipp, Gerd Grochowski, Paul Groves / Will Hartmann, Sten Byriel, Franz Grundheber, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Paris - 1979
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Teresa Stratas, Yvonne Minton, , , Franz Mazura, Kenneth Riegel / Robert Tear, , Toni Blankenheim, | T- | BR 4 |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Wien - 1983
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Julia Migenes, Brigitte Fassbaender, Margareta Hintermeier, Margareta Hintermeier, Theo Adam, Ryszard Karczykowski, Christian, Hans Hotter, | T- |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| München - 2004
|
| Michael Boder
| | Margarita De Arellano, Katarina Karnéus, Ulrike Helzel, Ulrike Helzel, Tom Fox, John Daszak / Will Hartmann, Alfred Kuhn, Franz Mazura, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-579,01.JPG |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Patricia Petitbon, Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Cora Burggraf, Cora Burggraf, Michael Volle, Thomas Piffka / Pavol Breslik, Gerhard Peilstein, Franz Grundheber, | T- | Oe 1 |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Patricia Petitbon, Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Cora Burggraf, Cora Burggraf, Michael Volle, Thomas Piffka / Pavol Breslik, Gerhard Peilstein, Franz Grundheber, | T- | TV 3sat |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| Paris - 2011
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Laura Aikin, Jennifer Larmore, Andrea Hill, Andrea Hill, Vincent Le Texier, Kurt Streit / Marlin Miller, , Franz Grundheber, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berg, Alban
| Lulu
| München - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Marlis Petersen, Daniela Sindram, Rachael Wilson, Rachael Wilson, Bo Skovhus, Matthias Klink / Rainer Trost, Christian Rieger, Pavlo Hunka, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2457,01.JPG |
Berio, Luciano
| Diario immaginario
| Rom - 1975
|
| Luciano Berio
| | Paolo Bonacelli, Kathy Berberian, Gianni Mazzocchi, , , , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Berio, Luciano
| Un re in ascolto
| Salzburg - 1984
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Thea Adam, Heinz Zednik, Helmut Lohner, Patricia Wise, Gabriele Sima, Anna Gonda, , , | T- | Classique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| München -
|
| William Steinberg
| | Regina Resnik, Guy Chauvet, Berberian, , , , , , | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Wien - 1
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Brigitte Fassbaender, Nicolai Gedda, John Shirley-Quirk, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| op - 1
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Julia Hamari, Jean Dupouy, José van Dam, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Paris - 1978
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Julia Hamari, Roland Bufkens, Agostino Ferrin, , , , , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Berlioz, Hector
| Romeo und Julia
| München - 1985
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Trudeliese Schmidt, Philip Langridge, Peter Meven, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| München - 1986
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Hanna Schwarz, Philip Langridge, Peter Meven, , , , , , | T- | BR |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Wien - 1993
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Olga Borodina, Thomas Moser, Alastair Miles, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Freiburg - 1998
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Nadine Denize, Piotr Beczala, Peter Lika, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Stuttgart - 2003
|
| Sir Roger Norrington
| | Brigitte Balleys, Jeffrey Francis, Frédéric Caton, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-224,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Stockholm - 2004
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Anne-Sofie von Otter, Vladimir Felenchak, , , , , , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Paris - 2006
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Pavol Breslik, Joyce DiDonato, Kyle Ketelsen, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| München - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Olga Borodina, Pavol Breslik, Ildar Abdrazakov, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Cardiff - 2011
|
| Thierry Fischer
| | Susan Bickley, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Jonathan Lemalu, , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Roméo et Juliette
| Berlin - 2014
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Bernarda Fink, Yann Beuron, Matthew Rose, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Amsterdam -
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Chris Merritt, , Stanislaw Schets, Anna Netrebko, , , , Monica Bacelli, | T- | Bremen 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| London - 1972
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Nicolai Gedda, Jules Bastin, Roger Soyer, Christiane Eda-Pierre, Robert Lloyd, Robert Massard, Derek Blackwell, Jane Berbié, | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| London - 1972
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Nicolai Gedda, Jules Bastin, Roger Soyer, Christiane Eda Pierre, Robert Lloyd, Robert Massard, , Jane Berbie, | T- | Oe 1 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Paris - 2003
|
| John Nelson
| | Gregory Kunde, , , Patrizia Ciofi, , , , Joyce DiDonato, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| New York - 2003
|
| James Levine
| | Marcello Giordani, John Del Carlo, Robert Lloyd, Isabel Bayrakdarian, , Peter Coleman-Wright, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Leipzig - 2003
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Keith Lewis, Karsten Mewes, n, Rossella Ragatzu, n, Andreas Schmidt, n, Dagmar Peckova, | T- | MDR kultur |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| London - 2003
|
| Sir Roger Norrington
| | Bruce Ford, Franz Hawlata, Ralf Lukas, Laura Claycomb, Reinhard Mayr, Christopher Maltman, Johannes Chum, Monica Groop, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-268,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Paris - 2003
|
| John Nelson
| | Gregory Kunde, Laurent Naouri, Renaud Delaigue, Patrizia Ciofi, , Jean-François Lapointe, , Joyce Di Donato, | T- | Espace 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Burkhard Fritz, Brindley Sherratt, Mikhail Petrenko, Maija Kovalevska, Roberto Tagliavini, Laurent Naouri, Xavier Mas, Kate Aldrich, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-985,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Burkhart Fritz, Brindley Sherratt, Mikhail Petrenko, Maija Kovalevska, Roberto Tagliavini, Laurent Naouri, Xavier Mas, Kate Aldrich, | T- | 3Sat |
Berlioz, Hector
| BENVENUTO CELLINI
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valéry Gergiev | Burkhard Fritz, Laurent Mouri, Brindley Sherratt, Michail Petrenko, Maiya Kovalevska, Kate Kirdrich. |
Berlioz, Hector
| BEBVENUTO CELLINI
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valéry Gergiev | Burkhard Fritz, Brindley Sherratt, Mikhail Petrenko, Maija Kovalevska, Roberto Tagliavini, Laurent Naouri, Xavier Mas. |
Berlioz, Hector
| BÉATRICE et BÉNÉDICT
| Paris - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Colin Davis | Joyde DiDonato, Charles Workman, Nathalie Manfrino, Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Jean-Francois Lapointe, Jean-Philippe Lafont. |
Berlioz, Hector
| Benvenuto Cellini
| Amsterdam - 2015
|
| Mark Elder
| | John Osborn, Maurizio Muraro, Orlin Anastassov, Mariangela Sicilia, Scott Conner, Laurent Naouri, Nicky Spence, Michčle Losier, | T- | Internet Holland 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Paris - 1958
|
| Igor Markevitch
| | Consuelo Rubio, Richard Verreau, Michel Roux, Pierre Mollet, , , , , | T- | Hector | Cover-351,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| München - 1966
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Josephine Veasey, Guy Chauvet, Thomas Hemsley, Raimund Grumbach, , , , , | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| München - 1990
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | v. Otter, Moser, Nimsgern, Stephinger, , , , , | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Bregenz - 1992
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| | Uria-Monzon, Kuebler, Rouillon, Schirrer, Nichiteanu, , , , | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Lyon - 1994
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Susan Graham, Thomas Moser, José van Dam, Frédéric Caton, , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Salzburg - 1999
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Paul Groves, Willard White, Andreas Macco, , , , , | T- | TV ARTE |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Brüssel - 2002
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Susan Graham, Jonas Kaufmann, José van Dam, Henry Waddington, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Paris - 2004
|
| Mark Elder
| | Jennifer Larmore, Paul Groves, Samuel Ramey, Christophe Fel, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Valencia - 2004
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Ruxandra Donose, Paul Groves, Sergej Aleksashkin, Nicolas Testé, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| München - 2008
|
| Charles Dutoit
| | Ruxandra Donose, Gregory Kunde, David Wilson-Johnson, Yorck Felix Speer, Gabriele Weinfurtner, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1107,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Genf - 2008
|
| John Nelson
| | Elina Garanca, Paul Groves, Willard White, René Schirrer, , , , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1260,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Weimar - 2011
|
|
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Paul Groves, Rubén Amoretti, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Bergen - 2012
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Christine Rice, Paul Groves, Bryn Terfel, Havard Stensvold, , , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Berlioz, Hector
| La Damnation de Faust
| Bordeaux - 2015
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Géraldine Chauvet, Michael Spyres, Laurent Alvaro, Frédéric Goncalves, Héloďse Derache, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Béatrice et Bénédict
| London - 1977
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Janet Baker, Rober Tear, Christine Edda-Pierre, Helen Watts, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Béatrice et Bénédict
| Paris - 2009
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Joyce DiDonato, Charles Workman, Nathalie Manfrino, Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Jean-Francois Lapointe, Jean-Philippe Lafont, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1317,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Béatrice et Bénédict
| Paris - 2010
|
| Emmanuel Krivine
| | Christine Rice, Allan Clayton, Ailish Tynan, Élodie Méchain, Jérôme Varnier, Edwin Crossley-Mercer, Michel Trempont, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Béatrice et Bénédict
| Wien - 2013
|
| Leo Hussain
| | Malena Ernman, Bernard Richter, Christiane Karg, Ann-Beth Solvang, Martin Snell, Nikolay Borchev, Mikós Sebestyén, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| London - 1965
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Josephine Veasey, -, Ronald Dowd, Peter Glossop, -, Adriane Fry, -, David Kelly, | T- |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| London - 1969
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Berit Lindholm, Josephine Veasey, Jon Vickers, Peter Glossop, Heather Begg, Anne Howells, Roger Soyer, Anthony Raffell, | T- | BR |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Mailand - 1996
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Jane Henschel, Markella Hatziano, Wladimir Bogachov, Manuel Lanza, Maria Popescu, Laura Polverelli, Miguel Anel Zapater, Giuseppe Giorgio, | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| London - 2000
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Petra Lang, Michelle DeYoung, Ben Heppner, Peter Mattei, Sara Mingardo, Isabelle Cals, Stephen Milling, Tigran Martirossian, | T- | BR 4 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Deborah Polaski, Jon Villars, Russell Braun, Yvonne Naef, Gaele Le Roi, Robert Lloyd, Tigran Martirossian, | T- | Ö1 |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Deborah Polaski, Jon Villars, Russell Braun, Yvonne Naef, Gaele Le Roi, Robert Lloyd, Tigran Martirossian, | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| München - 2001
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Deborah Polaski, Waltraud Meier, Jon Villars, Gino Quilico, Hélčne Perraguin, Stella Doufexis, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Tigran Martirossian, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-208,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Paris - 2003
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Susan Graham, Gregory Kunde, Ludovic Tézier, Sara Mingardo, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Laurent Naouri, Nicolas Testé, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-288,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Paris - 2006
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Deborah Polaski, Jon Villars, Franck Ferrari, Elena Zaremba, Gaële Le Roi, Kwangchul Youn, Nicolas Testé, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Genf - 2007
|
| John Nelson
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Anne Sofie von Otter, Kurt Streit, Jean-François Lapointe, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Isabelle Cals, Ralf Lukas, Nicolas Testé, | T- | Kroatien |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Petra Lang, Kate Aldrich, Ian Storey, Markus Brück, Liane Keegan, Heidi Stober, Reinhard Hagen, Ben Wagner, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Eva Maria Westbroek, Bryan Hymel, Fabio Capitanucci, Hanna Hipp, Barbara Senator, Brindley Sherratt, Ashley Holland, | T- | BR Klassik |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Marseille - 2013
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Roberto Alagna, Marc Barrard, Clémentine Margaine, Marie Kalinine, Nicolas Courjal, Alexandre Duhamel, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| New York - 2013
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Deborah Voigt, Susan Graham, Bryan Hymel, Dwayne Croft, Karen Cargill, Julie Boulianne, Kwangchul Youn, Richard Bernstein, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-2115,01.JPG |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Mailand - 2014
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Daniela Barcellona, Gregory Kunde, Fabio Capitanucci, Maria Radner, Paola Gardina, Giacomo Prestia, Alexandre Duhamel, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Berlioz, Hector
| Les Troyens
| Hamburg - 2015
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Catherine Naglestad, Elena Zhidkova, Torsten Kerl, Kartal Karagedik, Katja Pieweck, Christina Gansch, Petri Lindroos, Alin Anca, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2519,01.JPG |
Bernardini, Marcello
| FURBERIA e PUNTIGLIO Schlaukopf und Dickschädel
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stephan Hönig, Yvonne Steiner, Manuel Ried, Horst Vladar, Elzbeta Laabs, Joachim Herrmann. |
Bernardini, Marcello
| Schlaukopf und Dickschädel
| Neuburg/Donau - 2015
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| | Stephan Hönig, Yvonne Steiner, Manuel Ried, Horst Vladar, Elzb Laabs, Joachim Herrmann, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2497,01.JPG |
Bernstein, Leonard
| Trouble in Tahiti
| München - 2008
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Martene Grimson, Adrian Dwyer, Ronan Collett, Rod Gilfry, Kim Criswel, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1243,01.JPG |
Bernstein, Leonard
| Trouble in Tahiti
| Nancy - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bernstein, Leonard
| A Quiet Place
| Wien - 1986
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | , Theodor Uppmann, Jean Kraft, Douglas Perry, John Kuether, Clarity James, Beverly Morgan, Peter Kazaras, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bersa, Blagoje
| Postolar iz Delfta
| Zagreb - 1974
|
| Mladen Basic
| | Vladimir Ruzdak, Gordana Maric, Zvonomir Krnetic, Marijan Bujanic, Branka Beretovac, Franjo Petrusanec, Blazenka Milic, Nada Siriscevic, | T- | Kroatien | Cover-646,01.JPG |
Bersa, Blagoje
| POSTLAR iz DELFTA
| Zagreb - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mladen Basic | Vladimir Rusdak, Grdana Maric, Zvonomir Krnetic, Matijan Bujanic, Branka Beretovac, Franjo Petrusanec, Blazenka Milic, Nada Siriscevic |
Bertin, Louise-Angélique
| La Esmeralda
| Montpellier - 2008
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Maya Boog, Manuel Nunez Camelino, Francesco Ellero d'Artegna, Frédéric Antoun, Yves Saelens, Eugénie Danglade, Evgenyi Alexiev, Marie-France Gascard, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1203,01.JPG |
Bertin, Louise-Angélique
| LA ESMERALDA
| Montpellier - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lawrence Foster | Maya Boog, Francesco Ellero D'Artegna, Yvers Saelens, Evgenyi Alexiev, Manuel Munez Camelino, Frédéric Antoun, Eugénie Danglade, Marie-France Gascard. |
Berwald, Franz Adolf
| ESTRELLA de SORIA
| Helsingborg - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stig Westerberg | Lena Nordin, Andreas Lorentzson, Stephen Smith, Ulric Underson, Katarina Dalayman. |
Binder, Carl (Karl)
| TANNHÄUSER,oder die Keilerei auf der Wartburg
| Gelsenkirchen - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Uwe Mundt | Jan-Hendrik Rootring, Sue Patchell, Angčle Durand, Mario Brell, John Janssen, Wolfgang Vater, Willi Kunzmann, Karl Fäth, Klaus Leininger. |
Birtwistle, Harrison
| Sir Gawain
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Jeffrey Lloyd-Roberts, Gun-Brit Barkmin, Laura Aikin, John Tomlinson, Christopher Maltman, Ivan Ludlow, Alexander Sprague, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2163,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Don Procopio
| Paris - 1975
|
| Bruno Amaducci
| | Bastin, Branc, Vanzo, Massard, Soumagnas, Mesplé, Guitton, , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| DON PROCOPIO
| Teatro Poliziano - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sandro Sanna | Alfonso Antoniozzi, Juan Luque Camona, Jonathan Barry, Claudio Danuser, Umberto Ciummo, Antonella Muscente, Marina Gentile |
Bizet, Georges
| Don Procopio
| Warschau - 1998
|
| Didier Talpain
| | Olivier Heyte, Iwona Kowalkowska, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Gabriela Kaminska, Wojciech Parchelm, Witold Zoladkiewicz, Bogdan Sliwa, , | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-1859,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| DON PROCOPIO
| Warschau - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Didier Talpain | Oliver Heyte, Iwona Kowaskowska, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Gabriela Kaminska, Wojciech Parchelm, Wiltold Zaladkiewicz, Bogdan Sliwa. |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Paris -
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Alain Vanzo, Guillermo Sarabia, Roger Soyer, , , , , | T- | BR |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| München -
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| | Ileana Cotrubas, , , , , , , , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Paris - 1960
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| | Janine Micheau, Nicolai Gedda, Ernest Blanc, Jacques Mars, , , , , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Venedig - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Annick Massis, Yasuharu Nakayima, Luca Grassi, Luigi De Donato, , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-414,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Teatro Malibran - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Annick Massis, Yashuharu Nakayima, Luca Grassi, Luigi de Donato |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Gent - 2006
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Annick Massis, Marc Laho, Geert Smits, Kurt Gysen, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Venezia - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Annick Massis, Yasu Nakajima, Luca Grassi, Luigi de Donato. |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Montreal - 2008
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Karina Gauvin, Antonio Figueroa, Phillip Addis, Alexandre Sylvestre, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| London - 2010
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Nicole Cabell, John Osborn, Gerald Finley, Raymond Aceto, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Kopenhagen - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Christel Elisabeth Smith, Lawrence Brownlee, Palle Knudsen, Aleksandar Stefanosk. |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Neapel - 2012
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Dmitry Korchak, Dario Solari, Roberto Tagliavini, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Kopenhagen - 2012
|
| Yves Abel
| | Christel Elisabeth Smith, Lawrence Brownlee, Palle Knudsen, Aleksandar Stefanosk, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Internet DK P2 | Cover-1995,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Wien - 2014
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Diana Damrau, Dmitry Korchak, Nathan Gunn, Nicolas Testé, , , , , | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2351,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| La jolie fille de Perth
| Paris - 1985
|
| Georges Prętre
| | June Anderson, Alfredo Kraus, Gino Quilico, José van Dam, Margarita Zimmermann, Gabriel Bacquier, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Bizet, Georges
| La jolie fille de Perth
| Paris - 1985
|
| Georges Prętre
| | June Anderson, Alfredo Kraus, Gino Quilico, José van Dam, Margarita Zimmermann, Gabriel Bacquier, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bizet, Georges
| Djamileh
| München - 1983
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Lucia Popp, Franco Bonisolli, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Jacques Pineau, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-3,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Djamileh
| Paris - 1998
|
|
| | Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Jean-Luc Maurette, Francois Le Roux, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Bizet, Georges
| Djamileh
| Lyon - 2007
|
| Eivind Gullberg Jensen
| | Janja Vuletic, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Laurent Naouri, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bizet, Georges
| Iwan IV.
| England - 1975
|
|
| | John Noble, Barbara Rebotham, Richard Angas, Jeanette Scovotti, John Brecknock, Nielsen Taylor, , , | TR- | Cover-2523,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Iwan IV.
| Paris - 2002
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Ludovic Tézier, Sonia Nigoghossian, Paul Gray, Inva Mula, Julian Gavin, Alexandre Vassiliev, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-160,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| IVAN IV
| Paris - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Schonwandt | Ludovic Tézier,Sonia Nighossian, Paul Gray, Inva Mula, Julian Gavin, Alexandre Massiliev. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Paris -
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Victoria de los Angeles, Nicolai Gedda, Ernest Blanc, Janine Micheau, , , , , | T- | BR |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Dresden - 1942
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Elisabeth Höngen, Torsten Ralf, Josef Herrmann, Elfriede Trötschel, Kurt Böhme, , , , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Paris - 1950
|
| André Cluytens
| | Solange Michel, Raoul Jobin, Michel Dens, Martha Angelici, Xavier Smati, Julien Thirache, Frédéric Leprin, Jean Vieuille, | T- | SWR 2 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| München - 1955
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Georgine von Milinkovic, Rudolf Schock, James Pease, Elisabeth Grümmer, , , , , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Paris - 1957
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 1963
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Leontyne Price, Franco Corelli, Robert Merrill, Mirella Freni, Frank Schooten, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 1966
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Christa Ludwig, James King, Eberhard Waechter, Jeanette Pilou, , , , , | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| München - 1969
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Tatiana Troyanos, Róbert Ilosfalvy, Victor Conrad Braun, Helen Donath, George Fourie, Raimund Grumbach, Willi Brokmeier, David Thaw, | T- | Cover-1492,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| New York - 1973
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Marilyn Horne, , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Edinburgh - 1977
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Teresa Berganza, Plácido Domingo, Tom Krause, Leona Mitchell, John Lenne, Stuart Harling, Geoffrey Pogson, Gordon Sandison, | T- | BR2 | Cover-1023,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 1978
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Elena Obraztsova, Plácido Domingo, Juri Mazurok, Isabel Buchanan, Kurt Rydl, Hans Helm, Heinz Zednik, Paul Wolfrum, | T- | Classique | Cover-221,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Bratislava - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alexander Rahbari | Graciela Alperin, Giorgio Lamberti, Alan Titus, Doina Palade, Dalia Schaechter, Ann Libeck, Danilo Rigosa, Mroslav Dvorsky, Vladimir Chmedo |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| London - 1991
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Maria Ewing, Luis Lima, Gino Quilico, Leontina Vaduva, Roderick Earle, Christopher Booth-Jones, Francis Egerton, Bruno Caproni, | T- | TV 3sat |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Bregenz - 1991
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Marjana Lipovsek, Emil Ivanov, Philippe Rouillon, Ildiko Raimondi, Jacob Will, Wojciech Drabowicz, Thierry Migliorini, Hans Peter Kammerer, | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Covent Garden - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tadeusz Wojciechowski | Ewa Podles, Krzystof Bednarek, Andrzej Szukurhan, Izabella Klosinska, Krzsztof Borysiewicz, Adam Sdunikowskli, Wlodzimierz Zalewski, Robert Dymowski, Jeanette Bozalek, Martra Abako. |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Festival, St. Margarethen - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giorgio Croci | Margozrata Walewska, Mario Malagnini, Boaz Senator, Ulrike Sonntag, Ivan Tamasev, Marco Gamastra, Roberta Martelli, Susanna Fülöp. Sergio Lombana, Marco Camastra. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Orange - 2004
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Beatrice Uria-Monzon, Roberto Alagna, Ludovic Tezier, Norah Amsellem, Nicolas Cavalier, Didier Henry, Gilles Ragon, Olivier Grand, | T- | Ö1 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Rom - 2005
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Julia Gertseva, Marcus Haddock, Gregg Baker, Norah Amsellem, Nicolas Testč, Kevin Greenlaw, Georges Gautier, Camille Reno, | T- | Radio tre |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Marina Domashenko, Rolando Villazón, Alexander Vinogradov, Ariane Queiroz, Christof Fischesser, Kay Stiefermann, Gustavo Peńa, Jan Zinkler, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-765,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| London - 2006
|
| Philippe Auguin
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jonas Kaufmann, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Norah Amsellem, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Marina Domashenko, Rolando Villazón, Alexander Vinogradov, Ariane Queiroz, Christof Fischesser, Kay Stiefermann, Gustavo Peńa, Jan Zinkler, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| London - 2006
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jonas Kaufmann, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Norah Amsellem, Matthew Rose, Jacques Imbrailo, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Jean Sebastien Bou, | T- | BR 4 |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Berlin, Lindenoper - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Rolando Villazón, Marina Damashenko, Ariane Queiroz, Alexander Vinogradov, Sylvia Schwartz |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Berlin, Lindenoper - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Marina Domaschenko, Rolando Villazon, Alexander Vingradov, Ariane Queiroz, Christof Fischeesser, Kay Stiefmann, Gustavo Geńa, Jan Zinkler. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Riga - 2007
|
| Karel Mark Chichon
| | Elina Garanca, Valter Borin, Egils Silins, Kristine Opolais, Kri Norvelis, Armands Silins, Andris Lapins, Miervaldis Jencs, | T- | Cover-1091,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| London - 2007
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jonas Kaufmann, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Norah Amsellem, Matthew Rose, Jacques Imbrailo, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Jean Sebastien Bou, | T- |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jonas Kaufmann, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Norah Amsellen, Elena Xanthoudakis, Viktoria Visin, Matthew Rose, Jean Sebastien Bou, Jean-Paul Fourchecourt, Jacques Imbailo, a.o. |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Riga - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Karel Mark Chichon | Elina Granca, Valter Borin, Egils Silins, Kristine Opolais, Kirisjanis Norvelis, Armands Silins, Andris Lapins, Miervaldis Jancs. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| New York - 2008
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Olga Borodina, Marcelo Álvarez, Lucio Gallo, Krassimira Stoyanova, Jeffrey Wells, Stephen Gaertner, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, John Hancock, | T- | Kroatien |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Orange - 2008
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Marcelo Alvarez, Angel Odena, Ermonela Jaho, François Harismendy, Olivier Heyte, Florian Laconi, Olivier Grand, | T- | BR 4 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 2009
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Vesselina Kasarova, José Cura, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Genia Kühmeier, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1610,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Anita Rachvelishvili, Jonas Kaufmann, Erwin Schrott, Adriana Damato, Gabor Bretz, Mathias Hausmann, Rodolphe Briand, Francis Dudziac, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1602,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Anita Rachvelishvili, Jonas Kaufmann, Erwin Schrott, Adriana Damato, Gabor Bretz, Mathias Hausmann, Rodolphe Briand, Francis Dudziac, | T- | TV arte |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Milano - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Anita Rashvelishvili, Janas Kaufmann, Adriana Damato, Erwin Schrott, Francis Dudziac, Rodolphe Briand, Mathias Hausmann, Gabor Bretz, Adriana Kucerová, Michčle Losier. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 2010
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Nadia Krasteva, Massimo Giordano, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Anna Netrebko, Alexandru Moisiuc, Boaz Daniel, Herwig Pecoraro, Tae Joong Yang, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1605,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Baden-Baden - 2010
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Rinat Shaham, Nikolai Schukoff, Michael Nagy, Marina Rebeka, Jean-Marc Salzmann, Roman Grübner, James Elliott, Michael Vier, | T- | SWR 2 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| New York - 2010
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Elina Garanca, Roberto Alagna, Teddi Tahu Rhodes, Barbara Frittoli, Keith Miller, Trevor Scheunemann, Keith Jameson, Earle Patriarco, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1606,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 2010
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Nadia Krasteva, Massimo Giordano, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Anna Netrebko, Alexandru Moisiuc, Boaz Daniel, Herwig Pecoraro, Tae Joong Yang, | T- | TV BF |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Alain Guingal
| | Géraldine Chauvet, Jorge de Leon, Vitaliy Bilyy, Norah Amsellem, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Federico Longhi, Stefano, Ernesto Petti, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1744,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alain Guingal | Géraldine Chauvet, Vitaliy Bilyy, Jorge de Leon, Norah Amsellen. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Magdalena Kozena, Jonas Kaufmann, Kostas Smoriginas, Genia Kühmeier, Christian Van Horn, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Paris - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Nikolai Schukoff, Ludovic Tézier, Genia Kühmeier, François Lis, Alexandre Duhamel, François Piolino, Edwin Crossley-Mercer, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Lyon - 2012
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Josč Maria Lo Monaco, Yonghoon Lee, Giorgio Caoduro, Sophie Marin-Degor, Vincent Pavesi, Pierre Doyen, n, Christophe Gay, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Magdalena Kozená, Jonas Kaufmann, Kostas Smoriginas, Genia Kühmeier, Christian van Horn, André Schuen, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Simene del Savio, | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-0.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Magdalena Kozená, Jonas Kaufmann, Kostas Smoriginas, Genia Kühmeier, Christian van Horn, André Schuen, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Simene del Savio, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Magdalena Kozená, Jonas Kaufmann, Kostas Smoriginas, Genia Kühmeier, Christian van Horn, Andrč Schuen, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Simone del Savio, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Turin - 2012
|
| Yutaka Sado
| | Anita Rachvelishvili, Maksim Aksënov, Mark S. Doss, Alessandra Marianelli, Francesco Musinu, Federico Longhi, Antonio Feltracco, Paolo Maria Orecchia, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Wien - 2013
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Elina Garanca, Roberto Alagna, Ludovic Tézier, Anita Hartig, Janusz Monarcha, Nikolay Borchev, Dimitrios Flemotomos, Tae-Joong Yang, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2131,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Los Angeles - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Plácido Domingo | Patricia Bardon, Brandon Jovanovich, Pretty Yende, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Valentin Anikin, Daniel Armstrong, Hae Ji Chang, Cassandra Zoé Velasco, Keith Jameson, Museop Kim, Melissa Treinkman, Abdiel Gonzalez, Steven Pence. |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| New York - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Anita Rachvelishvili, Nikolai Schukoff, Teddy Tahu Rhodes, Ekaterina Scherbachenko, Richard Bernstein, Trevor Scheunemann, Scott Scully, Marco Nisticň, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| New York - 2015
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Elina Garanca, Yonghoon Lee, Gábor Bretz, Ailyn Pérez, Richard Bernstein, Trevor Scheunemann, Keith Jameson, Brian Montgomery, | T- | hr 2 |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Orange - 2015
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Kate Aldrich, Jonas Kaufmann, Kyle Ketelsen, Inva Mula, Jean Teitgen, Armando Noguera, Florian Laconi, Olivier Grand, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2477,01.JPG |
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Dresden - 1942
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Elisabeth Höngen, Torsten Ralf, Josef Herrmann, Elfriede Trötschel, Kurt Böhme, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Blacher, Boris
| Preussisches Märchen
| Flensburg - 2012
|
|
| | Brigitte Bayer, Markus Wessiack, Kai-Moritz von Blanckenburg, Nelly Palmer, Jan-Hak Mok, Per Bach Nissen, Sophie Witte, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Bloch, Ernest
| Macbeth
| Wien - 2003
|
| Shao-Chia Lü
| | Donnie Ray Albert, Susan Bullock, Mel Ulrich, Sabina Cvilak, Andreas Scheibner, Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-254,01.JPG |
Blow, John
| Venus und Adonis
| - 1984
|
|
| | Emma Kirkby, Richard Wistreich, Evelyn Tubb, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Blow, John
| Venus und Adonis
| Antwerpen - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | Rosemary Joshua, Daniel Mobbs, Nancy Argenta, Juliet Schiemann, Dominique Visse, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Blow, John
| Venus und Adonis
| London - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | Rosemary Joshua, Gerald Finley, Robin Blaze, Maria Cristina Kiehr, Christopher Josey, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Blow, John
| Venus und Adonis
| Boston - 2009
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Amanda Forsythe, Tyler Duncan, Mireille Lebel, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Blow, John
| Venus et Adonis
| Paris - 2012
|
|
| | Ruby Hughes, Callum Thorpe, Christopher Ainslie, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Boccherini, Luigi
| La Clementina
| Madrid - 2015
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Manuel Galiana, Carol Garcia, Carmen Romeu, Vanessa Goikoetxea, Beatriz Díaz, Juan Antonio Sanabria, , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2459,01.JPG |
Boesmans, Philippe
| Wintermärchen
| Brüssel - 2000
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Dale Duesing, Susan Chilcott, Cornelia Kallisch, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Franz-Josef Selig, Heinz Zednik, Juha Kotilainen, Johanne Saunier, | T- | TV arte |
Boesmans, Philippe
| Mademoiselle Julie
| Brüssel - 2005
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Garry Magee, Malena Ernman, Kerstin Avemo, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Boesmans, Philippe
| Mademoiselle Julie
| Brüssel - 2005
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Garry Magee, Malena Ernman, Kerstin Avemo, , , , , , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Boesmans, Philippe
| Julie
| Bozen - 2009
|
|
| | Marcus DeLoach, Cynthia Jansen, Lara Martins, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Boesmans, Philippe
| Yvonne, princesse de Bourgogne
| Paris - 2009
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Dörte Lyssewski, Paul Gay, Mireille Delunsch, Yann Beuron, Victor von Halem, Esther Minutillo, Jason Bridges, Jean-Luc Ballestra, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| La Dame blanche
| New York - 1992
|
| Eve Queler
| | Renée Fleming, Robert Swensen, Pierre Charbonneau, James Demlert, , , , , | T- | Cover-754,01.JPG |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| La Dame blanche
| Paris - 1996
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Annick Massis, Rockwell Blake/Jacques Verzier, Laurent Naouri, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Mireille Delunsch, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-526,01.JPG |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| La Dame blanche
| Rheinsberg - 2008
|
|
| | Paola Leggeri, Amar Muchhala, Dionisos Tsantinis, Christopher O'Connor, Mara Mastalir, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1301,01.JPG |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| IL CALIFFO DI BAGDAD
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Ferruccio Scaglia
| | Rodolfo Moraro, Anna Maria Rota, Irene Gasperoni, Liliana Poli, Arturo La Porta, Mario Carlin, , , | TR- | Louis Fourestier |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE CALIFE DE BAGDAD
| Compičgne - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Louis Fourestier | Janine Collard, Jean Giraudeau, Jean-Paul Vauquelin, Jane Berbié, Christiane Eda-Pierre. |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| Ma Tante Aurore
| Paris - 1959
|
| Marcel Couraud
| | Janine Collard, Françoise Ogéas, Jean Mollien, Berthe Kal, Pierre Germain, , , , | T- | Cover-4003,01.JPG |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| MA TANTE AURORE
| Paris - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Couraud | Françoise Ogeas, Jean Mollien, Bernard Plantey, Jeanine Collard, Pierre Germain |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| MA TANTE AURORE
| Compičgne - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fédéric Chauvet | Louise Dutoit, Angélique Pourreyron, Jeniffer Tani, Marc Larcher, Christophe Crapez, Frédéric Madel. |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE NOVEAU SEIGNEUR DE VILLAGE
| Compičgne - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Florian Hollard | Lina Dachary, Joseph Peyron, Aimé Doniat, Robert Andreozzi, Bernard Demigny, Jean Mollien. |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE PETIT CHAPERON ROUGE ( Rotkäppchen )
| Lübeck - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roman Brogli-Sacher | Roberto Gionfriddo, Erika Wahl, Patrick Busert, Thamas Scheler, Lisa Tjalve, Angela Nick, Tomasz Konieczny, Dirk Eicher, Young-Son Ryu, Ivan Lovric. |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| Paris - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierre Stoll | Michel Sénéchal, Adrien Legros, Aimé Doniat, Pierre Héral, Françoise Louvay, Jane Barbié, Germaine Baudoz |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| New York - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Robert Swenson, Pierre Charbonneau, Renée Fleming, Elen Grunewald |
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| Paris - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Annick Massis, Rockwell Blake/ Jaques Verzier, Laurent Naouri, Jean-Paul Fourchécourt, Mireille Delunsch |
Boismortier, Joseph Bodin de
| Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Emiliano Gonzalez Toro (Don Quichotte), Marc Labonnette (Sancho Panca), Chantal Santon Jeffery (Altisidore), , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Boismortier, Joseph Bodin de
| Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Marc Labonnette, Chantal Santon Jeffery, Joăo Fernandes, Gilles Benizio, , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2484,01.JPG |
Boismortier, Joseph Bodin de
| Daphnis et Chloé
| Warschau - 2003
|
| Simon Standage
| | Olga Pasiecznik, Constanze Backes, James Oxley, Dirk Snellings, , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-272,01.JPG |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| San Franzisco -
|
| Maurizio Arena
| | Samuel Ramey, Dennis O Gabriela Benacková, Christin, , , , , | T- |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| London - 1973
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Norman Treigle, Plácido Domingo, Montserrat Caballé, Heather Begg, Thomas Allen, Josella Ligi, Leslie Fyson, Delia Wallis, | T- | SWR 2 |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| London - 1973
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Norman Treigle, Placido Domingo, Montserrat Caballé, Heather Begg, Thomas Allen, Josella Ligi, Leslie Fyson, Delia Wallis, | T- | Oe 1 |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| London - 1980
|
| Oliviero de Fabritiis
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Nucci Condo, Piero de Palma, Montserrat Caballé, Robin Leggate, Della Jones, | T- |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| London - 1982
|
| Oliviero de Fabritiis
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| Wien - 1997
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Samuel Ramey, Franco Farina, Miriam Gauci, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| Frankfurt/M - 2004
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Mark S. Doss, Alberto Cupido, Annalisa Raspagliosi, Diane Pilcher, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, Monika Krause, Michael McCown, Jenny Carlstedt, | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-444,01.JPG |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| Lüttich - 2007
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Paata Burchuladze, Antonello Palombi, Barbara Haveman, Christine Solhosse, Guy Gabelle, Tiziana Cararro, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1025,01.JPG |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| Rom - 2010
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Orlin Anastassov, Stuart Neill, Amarilli Nizza, Chiara Chialli, Amedeo Moretti, Amarilli Nizza, Maurizio Rossi, Chiara Chialli, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Boito, Arrigo
| Mefistofele
| Hannover - 2015
|
| Karen Kamensek
| | Shavleg Armasi, Robert Künzli, Rebecca Davis / Sara Eterno, Mareike Morr, Latchezar Pravtchev, Dorothea Maria Marx, Gevorg Hakobyan, Julie-Marie Sundal, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2431,01.JPG |
Bontempi, Giovanni Andrea
| Il Paride
| Potsdam - 2011
|
| Christina Pluhar
| | David Hansen, Raquel Andueza, Emiliano Gonzales Toro, Fulvio Bettini, Fernando Guimaraes, Dominique Visse, Raquel Andueza, Hannah Morrison, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1775,01.JPG |
Borodin, Alexander
| Fürst Igor
| München - 1989
|
| Mark Ermler
| | Bodo Brinkmann, Nelly Miricioiu, Sergej Koptchak, Marjana Lipovsek, Jewgeni Nesterenko, , , , | T- | Kopie |
Borodin, Alexander
| Knjaz Igor
| Hamburg - 2012
|
| Simone Young
| | Andrzej Dobber, Veronika Dzhieova, Rafal Siwek, Cristina Damian, Tigran Martirossian, Dovlet Nurgeldiyev, , Sergiu Saplacan, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1975,01.JPG |
Borodin, Alexander
| Fürst Igor
| Leipzig - 2013
|
| Thomas Dausgaard
| | Sergei Leiferkus, Irina Oknina, , , , Sergei Semishkur, , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-0.JPG |
Borodin, Alexander
| Knjaz Igor
| New York - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Oksana Dyka, Mikhail Petrenko, Anita Rachvelishvili, Stefan Kocán, Sergey Semishkur, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Bortniansky, Dimitrij Stepanowitsch
| Alcide
| Odessa - 2014
|
| Oksana Lyniv
| | Irina Berlisowa, Anastasia Holub, Wladislaw Goraij, Olena Kisteniowa, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2518,01.JPG |
Bose, Hans-Jürgen von
| Schlachthof 5
| München - 1996
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Schönbeck, Gantner, Ahnsjö, Pries, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Braga, Gaetano
| Il ritratto
| Atri - 2002
|
| Marco Moresco
| | Denver M. Smith, Aldo Di Toro, Liliana Marzano, Leonardo Galeazzi, , , , , | T- | Cover-758,01.JPG |
Braga, Gaetano
| IL RITRATTO
| Teramana - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Moresco | Denver Martin Smith, Aldo Di Toro, Liliana Marzano, Leonardo Galeazzi. |
Braunfels, Walter
| Prinzessin Brambilla
| Wexford - 2004
|
| Daniele Belardinelli
| | Peter Paul, Enrico Marabelli, Eric Shaw, Elena Lo Forte, Ekaterina Gubanova, Vincenç Esteve, Stewart Kempster, Alessandro Svab, | T- | Internet Irland | Cover-762,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| PRINZESSIN BRAMBILLA
| Wexford Festival - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Balardinelli | Peter Paul, Enrico Marabelli, Eric Shaw, Elena Lo Forte, Ekatarina Gubanova, Vincenc Esteve, Stewart Kempster, Alessandro Svab. |
Braunfels, Walter
| Die Vögel
| Wien - 1999
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Braunfels, Walter
| Die Vögel
| Cagliari - 2007
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Boris Trajanov, Markus Werba, Katarzyna Dondalska, Riccardo Ferrari, Pär Lindskog, Giorgio Surian, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-951,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| Don Gil von den grünen Hosen
| München - 2007
|
| David Stahl
| | Jörg Simon, Sandra Moon, Wolfgang Schwaninger, Barbara Gilbert, Barbara Schmidt-Gaden, Torsten Frisch, Florian Simson, Gary Martin, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1135,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| Verkündigung
| München - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Robert Holl, Hanna Schwarz, Juliane Banse, Janina Baechle, Adrian Eröd, Matthias Klink, Vanessa Goikoetxea, , | TR-eo-an | MDR Figaro | Cover-1839,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| Der Traum, ein Leben
| Regensburg - 2001
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | Michael Waldenmaier, Adam Kruzel, Georg Paucker, Sally du Randt, Georg Paucker, Sally du Randt, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-49,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| Der Traum, ein Leben
| Bonn - 2014
|
| Will Humburg
| | Endrik Wottrich, Mark Morouse, Rolf Broman, Manuela Uhl, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Braunfels, Walter
| Der Traum, ein Leben
| Bonn - 2014
|
| Will Humburg
| | Endrik Wottrich, Mark Morouse, Rolf Broman, Manuela Uhl, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Braunfels, Walter
| Jeanne d'Arc
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Mary Mills, Paul McNamarra, Anna Fleischer, Julia Benzinger, Yosep Kang, Guillaume Antoine, Peter Maus, Simon Pauly, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1170,01.JPG |
Braunfels, Walter
| Ulenspiegel
| Gera - 2011
|
| Jens Troester
| | Shavleg Armasi, Keith Boldt, Marie-Luise Dressen, Olaf Plassa, Christoph Rosenbaum, Günter Markwarth, Michael Siemon, Kai Wefer, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1678,01.JPG |
Bravnicar, Matija
| Hlapec Jernej in njegova pravica
| Ljubljana -
|
| Rado Simonitti
| | Friederik Lupsa, Baß, Slauko Strukar, Tenor, Janis Lipastschak, Tenor, Latko Groschats, Baß, Gaspar Dermota, Tenor, Sanos Narkol, Bariton, Stanasa Severa, , | T- | Slov. | Cover-939,01.JPG |
Brendler, Eduard
| RYNO
| Gothenburg - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anders Wiklund | Rune Zetterström, Anders Lundström,, Ann-Christine Göransson, David Aller. |
Bretón, Tomás
| La Verbena de la Paloma
| Madrid - 1994
|
| Antoni Ros Marbŕ
| | Rafael Castejon, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, María Bayo, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Bretón, Tomás
| La Verbena de la Paloma
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Miguel Roa
| | Juan Manuel Cifuentes, Manel Esteve, Raquel Pierotti, Sandra Ferrández, Diana López, Enrique Ruiz del Portal, Eva Durán, Natalia Duarte, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-732,01.JPG |
Bretón, Tomás
| LA VERBENA DE LA PALOMBA
| Madrid, Teatro Zarzuela - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Roa | Juan Manuel Cifuentes, Manuel Esteve, Raquel Pierotti, Sara Ferrández, Diana López, Enrique Ruiz del Portal, Eva Durán, Natalia Duarte. |
Bretón, Tomás
| La Verbena de la Paloma
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Cristóbal Soler
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Bretón, Tomás
| La Dolores
| Barcelona - 1998
|
| Antoni Ros Marbŕ
| | Elisabete Matos, Raquel Pierotti, Plácido Domingo, Tito Beltrán, Manuel Lanza, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Calderón, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-427,01.JPG |
Bretón, Tomás
| LA DOLORES
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antoni Ros Marbŕ | Elisabete Matos, Raquel Pierotti, Plácido Domingo, Tito beltrán, Manuel lanza, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Calderón. |
Bretón, Tomás
| LA DOLORES
| - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Elisabete Matos, Raquel Pierotti, Plácido Domingo, Tito beltrán, Manuel lanza, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Calderón. |
Bretón, Tomás
| La Dolores
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Antoni Ros Marbŕ
| | Elisabete Matos/María Rodriguez, Cecilia Díaz, Alfredo Portilla/Gustavo Porta, Darío Schmunk, Ángel Ódena/Juan Jesús Rodríguez, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Sánchez Jericó, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Douglas Nasrawi, Giselle Allen, Nanco de Vries, Christiane Oertel, Christoph Späth, Neven Belararic, Anne-Marie Owens, Florian Mock, | TR-eo-an | DLR Berlin | Cover-2438,01.JPG |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Josep Pons
| | Christopher Ventris, Gwynne Geyer, Robert Bork, Kenneth Riegel, Markus Eiche, Heather Buck, Begońa Alberdi, Francisco Vas, | T- | RNE Clasica Sp |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Neapel - 2009
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Brandon Jovanovich, Janice Watson, Pavlo Hunka, Anne Marie Owens, Ian Caley, Conal Coad, Julia Juon, Nicola Pamio, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Turin - 2010
|
| Yutaka Sado
| | Neil Shicoff, Nancy Gustafson, Mark S.Doss, Cornelia Wulkopf, Marc Milhofer, David Wilson-Johnson, Elena Zilio, Dominic Armstrong, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Antwerpen - 2010
|
| Leif Segerstam
| | Jorma Silvasti, , , , , , , , | T- | Internet Klara |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | John Graham-Hall, Susan Gritton, Christopher Purves, Felicity Palmer, Peter Hoare, Daniel Okulitch, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Christopher Gillett, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| London - 2012
|
| Edward Gardner
| | Stuart Skelton, Amanda Roocroft, Iain Paterson, Rebecca de Pont Davies, Michael Colvin, Matthew Best, Felicity Palmer, Stuart Kale, | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-1969,01.JPG |
Britten, Benjamin
| PETER GRIMES
| - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stuart Skelton, Amanda Roocroft, Iain Paterson, Rebecca, de Pont Davies, Michael Colvin, Matthew Best, Felicity Palmer, Stuart Kale. |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Wien - 2013
|
| Graeme Jenkins
| | Herbert Lippert, Gun-Brit Barkmin, Iain Paterson, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Aldeburgh - 2013
|
| Stewart Bedford
| | Alan Oke, Giselle Allen, David Kempster, Gaynor Keeble, Robert Murray, Henry Waddington, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Christopher Gillett, | T- | WDR 3 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Christopher Ventris, Michaela Kaune, Markus Brück, Rebecca de Pont Davies, Thomas Blondelle, Stephen Bronk, Dana Beth Miller, Clemens Bieber, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Rom - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Gregory Kunde, Sally Matthews, Alan Opie, Susan Bickley, Michael Colvin, Matthew Best, Felicity Palmer, Harry Nicoll, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Lyon - 2014
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Alan Oke, Michaela Kaune, Andrew Foster-Williams, Kathleen Wilkinson, Colin Judson, Karoly Szemeredy, Rosalind Plowright, Jeff Martin, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Gloriana
| Cardiff - 1992
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Josephine Barstow, Alan Opie, Philip Langridge, Della Jones, Yvonne Kenny, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Gloriana
| London - 2013
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Susan Bullock, Peter Coleman-Wright, Toby Spence, Patricia Bardon, Kate Royal, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Gloriana
| London - 2013
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Susan Bullock, Peter Coleman-Wright, Toby Spence, Patricia Bardon, Kate Royal, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Britten, Benjamin
| Paul Bunyan
| Bregenz - 2007
|
| Stewart Bedford
| | Helmut Krauss, Roberto Gionfriddo, Gillian Keith, Juan Carlos Falcon, Markus Francke, James Martin, , , | T- | 3Sat |
Britten, Benjamin
| PAUL BUNYAN
| Bregenz - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stuard Bedford | Helmut Krauss, Roberto Ginfriddo, Gillian Keith, Juan Carlos Falcon, Markus Francke, |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| London -
|
| Benjamin Britten
| | Sir Peter Pears, Heather Harper, Dame Janet Baker, John Shirley-Quirk, Bryan Drake, Benjamin Luxon, , , | T- |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| Nürnberg - 2003
|
|
| | James Oxley, Monica Whicher, Greg Ryerson, Juoni Kokora, Tommi Hakala, Frances Pappas, Gabriele May, Susanna Andersson, | T- | BR 4 |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| München - 2004
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Ian Bostridge, Susan Bullock, Alan Held, Martin Gantner, Christopher Maltman, Sarah Connolly, Anne-Marie Owens, Deborah York, | T- | BR 4 |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Paul Goodwin
| | Toby Spence, Violet Noorduyn, Matthew Rose, David Rubiera, Andrew Schroeder, Monica Groop, Gabriella Sborgi, Ruth Rosique, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| Aldeburgh - 2011
|
|
| | Ian Bostridge, Susan Gritton, Christopher Purves, Benjamin Russell, Peter Coleman-Wright, Angelika Kirchschlager, Hilary Summers, Claire Booth, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| The Rape of Lucretia
| Florenz - 2013
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | , , Thomas Tatzl, Philip Smith, Jacques Imbrailo, Julianne Young, Gabriella Sborgi, Laura Catrani, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Albert Herring
| London - 2001
|
| Richard Hickox
| | James Gilchrist, Sally Burgess, Rebecca Evans, Alan Opie, Robert Tear, Stephen Richardson, Roderick Williams, Susan Bullock, | T- | BR 4 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Albert Herring
| Paris - 2009
|
| Laurence Equilbey
| | Allan Clayton, Felicity Palmer, Sarah Tynan, Christopher Purves, Simeon Esper, Andrew Greenan, Leigh Melrose, Nancy Gustafson, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| Manchester - 1997
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Thomas Hampson, Eric Halfvarson, Russell Smythe, Gidon Saks, Simon Wilding, Martyn Hill, Christopher Maltman, | T- | Catalunya |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| Wien - 2001
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Neil Shicoff, Bo Skovhus, Eric Halfvarson, Peter Weber, , , , , | T- | Classique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| München - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | John Daszak, Nathan Gunn, John Tomlinson, Martin Gantner, Lynton Black, Christian Rieger, Ulrich Reß, Nikolay Borchev, | T- | BR 4 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| Genua - 2005
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | Robert Brubaker, Dwayne Croft, Samuel Ramey, Robert Hyman, Peter Savidge, Ethan Herschenfeld, Martyn Hill, Riccardo Novaro, | T- | Radio tre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| Frankfurt/M - 2007
|
| Paul Daniel
| | John Mark Ainsley, Peter Mattei, Clive Bayley, Simon Bailey, Gregory Frank, Magnus Baldvinsson, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, Nathaniel Webster, | T- | hr 2 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| London - 2012
|
| Edward Gardner
| | Toby Spence, Benedict Nelson, Matthew Rose, Jonathan Summers, Darren Jeffery, Henry Waddington, Michael Colvin, Duncan Rock, | T- | SWR 2 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Billy Budd
| Berlin - 2014
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Burkhard Ulrich, John Chest, Gidon Saks, Markus Brück, Albert Pesendorfer, Tobias Kehrer, Clemens Bieber, Simon Pauly, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Britten, Benjamin
| The turn of the screw
| -
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Ian Bostridge, Joan Rodgers, Julian Leang, Caroline Wise, Jane Henschel, Vivian Tierney, Ian Bostridge, , | T- | Hector | Cover-334,01.JPG |
Britten, Benjamin
| The turn of the screw
| Wien - 2011
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | Nicolai Schukoff, Sally Matthews, Teddy Favre-Gilly, Eleonor Burke, Ann Murray, Jennifer Larmore, Nicolai Schukoff, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Brüssel - 2004
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Michael Chance, Laura Claycomb, David Greeves, Brindley Sherratt, Ruby Philogene, Alfred Boe, Leigh Melrose, Deanne Meek, | T- | Classique |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Venedig - 2004
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | William Towers, Susan Gritton, n, n, Julie Mellor, Matthew Beale, William Dazeley, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-392,01.JPG |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, Ofelia Sala, Emile Wolk, Ned Barth, Jean Rigby, Gordon Gietz, William Dazeley, Ann Taylor, | T- | Catalunya |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Wien - 2006
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | David D. Q. Lee, Daniela Falla, Karl Markovics, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | David Daniels, Rosemary Joshua, Emil Wolk, Daniel Okulitch, Natascha Petrinsky, Gordon Gietz, David Adam Moore, Deanne Meek, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Ein Sommernachtstraum
| Kassel - 2012
|
|
| | Michael Hofmeister, LinLin Fan, Dieter Hönig, Tomasz Wija, Lona Culmer-Schellbach, Dong Won Kim, Stefan Zenkl, Maren Engelhardt, | T- | hr 2 |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| New York - 2013
|
| James Conlon
| | Iestyn Davies, Kathleen Kim, Riley Costello, n, n, Joseph Kaiser, Michael Todd Simpson, Elisabeth De Shong, | T- | WDR 3 |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| New York - 2013
|
| James Conlon
| | Iestyn Davies, Kathleen Kim, Riley Costello, n, n, Joseph Kaiser, Michael Todd Simpson, Elisabeth De Shong, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Britten, Benjamin
| A Midsummer Night's Dream
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Sandrine Piau, Miltos Yerolemou, Scott Conner, Allyson Mac Hardy, Rupert Charlesworth, John Chest, Elizabeth DeShong, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Britten, Benjamin
| Death in Venice
| London - 1
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Philip Langridge, Alan Opie, Michael Chance, , , , , , | T- | Hector |
Britten, Benjamin
| Death in Venice
| Bregenz - 2007
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Alan Oke, Peter Sidhom, Will Towers, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Britten, Benjamin
| Death in Venice
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Marlin Miller, Scott Hendricks, Razek-François Bitar, Scott Hendricks, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Britten, Benjamin
| Death in Venice
| Barcelona - 2008
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Thomas Moser, Scott Hendricks, Carlos Mena, Leigh Merose, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Bruch, Max
| Die Loreley
| München - 2014
|
| Stefan Blunier
| | Thomas Hamberger, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Thomas Mohr, Benedikt Eder, Jan Hendrik Rootering, Sebastian Campione, Michaela Kaune, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2349,01.JPG |
Bruch, Max
| Odysseus
| Bonn - 2001
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Cornelia Kallisch, Wolfgang Schöne, Anja Vincken, Franziska Hirzel, Martina Borst, Thomas W. Kuckler, Andreas Kohn, , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-159,01.JPG |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| Le Ręve
| Paris - 2003
|
| Claude Schnitzler
| | François Le Roux, Yann Beuron, Norah Amsellem, Nicolas Cavallier, Anna Steiger, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-171,01.JPG |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| L'Attaque du Moulin
| Gießen - 2001
|
| Jérôme Pillement
| | Gary Bennett, Lionel Lhote, Christian Tschelebiew, David-Erich Fankhauser, Siegfried Lenkl, Antje Herzog, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Rachel Duncan, | T- | Cover-788,01.JPG |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| L'Attaque du Moulin
| Gießen - 2001
|
| Jérôme Pillement
| | Gary Bennett, Lionel Lhote, Christian Tschelebiew, David-Erich Fankhauser, Siegfried Lenkl, Antje Herzog, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Rachel Duncan, | T- | alne | Cover-1856,01.JPG |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| L'ATAQUE DU MOULIN
| Giessen, Stadttheater - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jérome Pillement | Gary Bennett, Lionel Lhote, Christian Tchelebiew, David-Erich Frankhauser, Siegfried Lenkl, Antje Herzog, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Rachel Duncan. |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| Lazare
| Paris - 1957
|
| Eugčne Bigot
| | Louis Jacques Rondeleux, Jean Giraudeau, Hélčne Bouvier, Gisčle Desmoutier, Claudine Collart, , , , | T- | alne | Cover-1855,01.JPG |
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| LAZARE
| Paris - 1957
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eugčne Bigot | Louis Jacques Rondeleux, Jean Giraudeau, Hčlčne Bovier, Gisčle Desmoutier, Claudine Collart. |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Die Brautwahl
| Berlin - 1992
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Siegfried Vogel, Carola Höhn, Graham Clark, Vinson Cole, Pär Lindskog, Roman Trekel, Günter von Kannen, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Arlecchino oder Die Fenster
| Bologna - 2007
|
| David Agler
| | Marco Alemanno, Sabina Willeit, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Ugo Guagliardo, Filippo Adami, Massimiliano Gagliardo, Francesca Di Modugno, , | T- | Radio tre |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Turandot
| Berlin - 1995
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | René Pape, Linda Plech, Gabriele Schreckenbach, Josef Protschka, Friedrich Molsberger, Celina Lindsley, Robert Wörle, Johann-Werner Prein, | T- | WDR 3 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Doktor Faust
| München - 1969
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , William Cochran, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Doktor Faust
| München - 1969
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Karl-Christian Kohn, William Cochran, Anton de Ridder, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Franz Grundheber, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Doktor Faust
| Salzburg - 1999
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Thomas Hampson, Franz Hawlata, Chris Merritt, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Doktor Faust
| Nürnberg - 1999
|
| Philippe Auguin
| | Ron Peo, , Robert Künzli, , , , , , | T- | TV B3 |
Busoni, Ferruccio
| Doktor Faust
| München - 2008
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Wolfgang Koch, Steven Humes, John Daszak, Adrian Sâmpetrean, Christian Rieger, Catherine Naglestad, n, n, | T- | BR 4 |
Caballero, Manuel Fernández
| Los sobrinos del Capitán Grant
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Miguel Roa
| | Eliel Carvalho, Richard Collins-Moore, Fernando Conde, Laika Fatién, Abel García, Milagros Martín, Xavi Mira, María Rey-Joly, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2021,01.JPG |
Caballero, Manuel Fernández
| LOS SOBRINOS DEL CAPIÁN GRANT
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Rota | Eliel Carvalho, Richard Collins-Moore, Fernando Conde, Laika Fatién, Abel García, Milagros Martín, Xavi Mira, María Ray-Joly. |
Caccini, Giulio
| Euridice
| Innsbruck - 2013
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Silvia Frigato, Silvia Frigato, Furio Zanasi, Sara Mingardo, Monica Piccinini, Giampaolo Fagotto, Antonio Abete, Luca Dordolo, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2182,01.JPG |
Caccini, Francesca
| La Liberazione di Ruggiero dall'Isola d'Alcina
| Guin bei Fribourg - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Cagnoni, Antonio
| Don Bucefalo
| Martina Franca - 2008
|
| Massimiliano Caldi
| | Aldo Caputo, Filippo Morace, Francesca De Giorgi, Massimiliano Silvestri, Graziano De Pace, Angelica Girardi, Date Mizuki, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1199,01.JPG |
Cagnoni, Antonio
| DON BUCEFALO
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimiliano Caldi | Aldo Caputo, Filippo Morace, Francesca de Giorgi, Massimiliano Silvestri, Garoziano Pace, Angelica Girardi, Date Mizuki. |
Cagnoni, Antonio
| Don Bucefalo
| Wexford - 2014
|
| Sergio Alapont
| | Matthew Newlin, Filippo Fontana, Jennifer Davis, Peter Davoren, Davide Bartolucci, Marie-Eve Munger, Kezia Bienek, , | TR-eo-an | Irland | Cover-2333,01.JPG |
Cagnoni, Antonio
| Il re Lear
| Martina Franca - 2009
|
| Massimiliano Caldi
| | Serena Daolio, Costantino Finucci, Danilo Formaggia, Eufemia Tufano, Vladimer Mebonia, Rasha Talaat, Maria Leone, Giovanni Coletta, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1414,01.JPG |
Cagnoni, Antonio
| IL RE LEAR
| MF-Festival - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimiliano Caldi | Serena Daolio, Danilo Formaggia, Vladimer Mebonia, Maria Leone, Costantino Finucci, Eufemia Tufano, Rasha Talaat, Giovanni Coletta. |
Caldara, Antonio
| La concordia de' planeti
| Basel - 2014
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Verónica Cangemi, Delphine Galou, Carlos Mena, Franco Fagioli, Ruxandra Donose, Daniel Behle, Luca Tittoto, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Caldara, Antonio
| La clemenza di Tito
| Tuscania - 2003
|
| Sergio Balestracci
| | Mya Fracassini, Ornella Pratesi, Eleonora Contucci, Patrizia Zanardi, Lucrezia Raffaelli, Aurio Tomicich, , , | T- | Cover-4033,01.JPG |
Caldara, Antonio
| LA CLEMENZA DI TITO
| Viterbo Festival - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sergio Baletracci | Mya Fracassini, Ornell Pratessi, Eleonora Contucci, Patrizia Zanardi, Lucrezia Raffaelli, Aurio Tomicich. |
Caldara, Antonio
| Maddalena ai piedi di Cristo
| - 1996
|
| René Jacobs
| | Maria Cristina Kiehr, Rosa Dominguez, Bernarda Fink, Andreas Scholl, Ulrich Messthaler, Gerd Türk, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Caldara, Antonio
| Il Batista
| Köln - 2014
|
| Kai Wessel
| | Erodiade: Netta Or, Un Discepolo: Johanna Neß, Salome: Marie Heeschen, Giovanni: Kai Wessel, Erode Antipa: Maximilian Krummen, Illél: Raimund Nolte, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-2241,01.JPG |
Caldara, Antonio
| La Passione di Gesů Cristo
| - 2007
|
| Antonio Florio
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Caldara, Antonio
| Vespro dei Santi Pietro e Paolo
| Ascona - 2012
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Campra, André
| L'Europe galante
| Bourg-en-Bresse - 2005
|
| William Christie
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Campra, André
| Idoménée
| Paris - 1991
|
| William Christie
| | Maria Boyer, Jérome Corréas, Jérome Corréas, Jean-Claude Sarragosse, Bernard Deletré, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Monique Zanetti, Sandrine Piau, | T- | Classique |
Campra, André
| Le Carnaval de Venise
| Paris - 2010
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Salomé Haller, Marina de Liso, Andrew Foster-Williams, Edwin Crossley-Mercer, Sarah Tynan, Anders J Dahlin, Isabelle Druet, Luigi de Donato, | T- | SWR 2 |
Campra, André
| Le Carnaval de Venise
| Versailles - 2011
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Salomé Haller, Marina de Liso, Andrew Foster-Williams, Alain Buet, Sarah Tynan, Mathias Vidal, Blandine Staskiewicz, Luigi de Donato, | T- | Stephansdom |
Canteloube, Joseph
| Le Mas
| Paris - 1962
|
| Pierre-Michel Le Conte
| | Albert Voli, Micheline Grancher, Andre Vessieres, Genevieve Macaux, Joseph Peyron, Lucien Lovano, Pierre Germain, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I due Figaro, o sia Il soggetto di una commedia
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorigio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Bevaqua, Eunshil Kim, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-770,01.JPG |
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO,ossia Il soggetto di una commedia
| - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim. |
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim. |
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO,ossia Il soggetto di una commedia
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim. |
Carlson, David
| Anna Karenina
| Miami - 2007
|
| Stewart Robertson
| | Kelly Kaduce, Christine Abraham, William Joyner, Brandon Janovich, Josepha Gayer, Robert Gierlach, Sarah Coburn, Corey Crider, | T- | Cover-1733,01.JPG |
Carlson, David
| ANNA CARENINA
| Florida - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Steward Robertson | Kelly Caduce, Robert Gierlach, Christian van Horn, Brandon Jovanovich, Sarah Cobum, William Joyner, Christine Abraham, Josepha Gayer, Dorothy Byme, Rosalind Elias. |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| Elena e Costantino
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Ruth Rosique, Robert McPherson, Saimir Pirgu, Lorenzo Regazzo, David Menéndez, Mariola Cantarero, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-513,01.JPG |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| ELENA e COSTANTINO
| Madrid Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Ruth Rosique, Robert McPherson, Saimir Pirgu, Lorenzo Regazzo, David Menéndez, Mariola Cantarero. |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| ELENA e COSTANTINO
| Madrid Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Isabel Rey, Robert McPherson, Saimir Pirgu, Lorenzo Regazzo, David Menéndez, Mariola Cantarero, Eduardo Santamaría. |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| Il Dissoluto Punito
| Coruńa - 2006
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Dimitri Korchak, Wojtek Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabbri, José Julián Frontal, , , | T- | Cover-945,01.JPG |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| Il Dissoluto Punito
| Coruńa - 2006
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Dimitri Korchak, Wojtek Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabbri, José Julián Frontal, , , | T- |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| IL DISSOLUTO PUNITO
| La Coruna - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Dimitri Corchak, Wojtech Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabri. |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| IL DISSOLUTO PUNITO, ossia Don Giovanni Tenorio
| Coruńa, Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Dimitri Korchak, Wojtek Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabbri, José Julián Frontal. |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| Cristoforo Colombo
| Sevilla - 2012
|
| Santiago Serrate
| | Joan Martin-Royo, Yolanda Auyanet, David Alegret, Cristina Faus, César San Martin, Damián de Castillo, Manuel de Diego, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2023,01.JPG |
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO
| Sevilla - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Santiago Serrate | Joan Martin-Royo, Yolanda Auyanet, David Alegret, Cristina Faus, César San Martin, Damián del Castillo, manuel de Diego. |
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| Kyra Frosyni
| Athen - 1997
|
| Viron Fidetzis
| | Tassis Chiristianopoulos, Vangelis Hadsissimos, Martha Arapi, George Papas, Heleni Leona, Haris Adrianos, , , | T- | Cover-4034,01.JPG |
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| FROSSINI
| Pasardjik - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Byron Fidetzis | Martha Arapi , Vangelis Hadzissimos/ Tassis Christoyannopoulos Pasardjik |
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| Marathon-Salamis
| Athen - 2003
|
| Viron Fidetzis
| | Martha Arapi, Andreas Kouloubis, Yannis Christopoulos, Lydia Angelopoulou, Dimitris Platanias, Vassilis Kostopoulos, , , | T- | Cover-819,01.JPG |
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| MARATHON-SALAMIS
| Athen - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Byron Fidetzis | Martha Arapi (Fedima), Andreas Kouloubis (Temistocle), Yannis Hristopoulos (Alexandros), Lydia Angelopoulou (Mirta), Dimitris Platanias (Xerxes), Vassilis Kostopoulos (Gran Sacerdote). Athen Lyric Orchestra and Chorus |
Casella, Alfredo
| La donna serpente
| Martina Franca - 2014
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Carmine Monaco, Zuzana Marková, Anta Jankovska, Angelo Villari, Vanessa Goikoetxea, Simon Edwards, Domenico Colaianni, Davide Giangregorio, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2279,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA FALCE
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvano Frontalini | Paola Romanň, Carlo Toriani |
Catalani, Alfredo
| Loreley
| Lucca - 1982
|
| Napoleone Annovazzi
| | Martha Colalillo, Piero Visconti, Alessandro Cassis, Gabriele Monici, Maria Luisa Garbato, , , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-462,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| DEJANICE
| Lucca - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Latham-König | Carla Basto, René Massis, Maria Luisa Garbato, Ottavio Caraventa, Carlo Zarlo. |
Catalani, Alfredo
| Edmea
| Lucca - 1989
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Graziano del Vivo, Maurizio Frusoni, Angelo Nosotti, Marco Chingari, Pierre Lefčbvre, Maria Sokolinska Noto, Guido Pasella, , | T- | Cover-4035,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| EDMEA
| Lucca - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Maria Noto, Vivo de graziano, Maurizio Frusoni, Angelo Nosotti, Marco Chingari, Pierre Lefčvre, Guido Passela. |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Rom - 1960
|
| Arturo Basile
| | Renata Tebaldi, Silvio Maionica, Dino Dondi, Giacinto Prandelli, Pinuccia Perrotti, Dimitri Lopatto, Jolanda Gardino, , | T- |
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA WALLY
| Roma - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arturo Basile | Renata Tebaldi, Silvio Majonica, Jolanda Gardino, Pinuccia Perotti, Giachito Prandelli, Dino Dondi, Dimitri Lapato. |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Monte Carlo - 1968
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Renata Tebaldi, Justino Díaz, Piero Cappuccilli, Mario del Monaco, Lydia Marimpietri, Alfredo Mariotti, Stefania Malagů, , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-461,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Utrecht - 1992
|
| Henry Lewis
| | Stefka Evstatieva, Henk Smit, Sigmund Cowan, Kristjan Johannsson, Ghylaine Raphaneö, Henk Smit, Marion van den Akker, , | T- | Cover-4230,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Wien - 2005
|
| Carlo Franci
| | Violeta Urmana, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Ambrogio Maestri, Francesco Hong, Elisabetta Scano, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-640,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA WALLY
| Wien - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Franci | Violeta Urmana, Dan Paul Dimitrescu, Ambrigi Maestri, Francesco Hong, Elisabetta Scano |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
| Gabriel Feltz
| | Raffaella Angeletti, Ralf Lukas, David Pittman-Jennings, Boiko Zvetanov, Jeannette Wernecke, , Roxana Constantinescu, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-796,01.JPG |
Catalani, Alfredo
| La Wally
| Genf - 2014
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Ainhoa Arteta, Bálint Szabó, Vitaliy Bilyy, Yonghoon Lee, Ivanna Lesyk-Sadivska, , Ahlima Mhamdi, , | T- | TV arte |
Catán, Daniel
| Il Postino
| Wien - 2010
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Plácido Domingo, Cristina Gallardo-Domas, Israel Lozano, Amanda Squitieri, Federico Gallar, Marina del Liso, Gregorio González, Gabriel Osuna, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1663,01.JPG |
Catán, Daniel
| Il Postino
| Paris - 2011
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| | Plácido Domingo, Cristina Gallardo-Domás, Charles Castronovo, Amanda Squitieri, Victor Torres, Patricia Fernandez, Laurent Alvaro, Pepe Martinez, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Catel, Charles-Simon
| Sémiramis
| Montpellier - 2011
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, José Ferrero, Sarah Pagin, Nicolas Courjal, Andrew Foster Williams, Nicolas Maire, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1772,01.JPG |
Catel, Charles-Simon
| SÉMIRAMIS
| Montpellier - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hervé Niquet | Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, José Ferrero, Sarah Pagin, Nicolas Courjal, Andrew Forster Williams, Nicolas Maire. |
Cavalieri, Emilio de
| Rappresentatione di anima e di corpo
| - 2004
|
| Christina Pluhar
| | Marco Beasley, Johannette Zomer, Marco Beasley, Béatrice Mayo Felip, ominique Visse, Jan van Elsacker, Stephan MacLeod, Nuria Rial, | T- | WDR 3 |
Cavalieri, Emilio de
| Rappresentatione di anima e di corpo
| Stift Rein - 2004
|
| Jordi Savall
| | Francese Garrigosa, Montserrat Figueras, Furio Zanasi, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Cavalieri, Emilio de
| Rappresentatione di anima e di corpo
| Utrecht - 2004
|
|
| | Marco Beasley, Johannette Zomer, Dominique Visse, Beatrice Mayo-Felip, , , , , | T- | Hector |
Cavalieri, Emilio de
| Rappresentatione di anima e di corpo
| Sablé - 2009
|
| Christina Pluhar
| | Fulvio Bettini, Céline Sheen, Fulvio Bettini, Jean Van Elsacker, Joao Fernandes, Hubert Claessens, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Didone
| Schwetzingen - 1997
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | v. Falkenhausen, Howarth, Kammerloher, Kenny, Lang, Zlateva, Dale, Cencic, | T- | DRB |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Didone
| Venedig - 2006
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Claron McFadden, Magnus Staveland, Jordi Domčnech, Manuela Custer, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Marina De Liso, Donatella Lombardi, Isabel Álvarez, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-866,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Didone
| Caen - 2011
|
| William Christie
| | Anna Bonitatibus, Kresimir Spicer, Xavier Sabata, Katherine Watson, Claire Debono, Tehila Nini Goldstein, Terry Wey, Mariana Rewerski, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La virtů de' strali d'Amore
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Monica Piccinini, Gemma Bertagnolli, Giacinta Nicotra, Donatella Lombardi, Cristiana Arcari, Paolo Lopez, Roberta Invernizzi, Juan Sancho, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1362,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| L'Ormindo
| - 1
|
| Jérôme Corréas
| | Sandrine Piau, Martin Oro, Howard Crook, Dominique Visse, Magali Léger, Jean-François Lombard, Stéphanie Révidat, Karine Deshayes, | T- | SWR 2 |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Giasone
| Gent - 2010
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Christophe Dumaux, Josef Wagner, Andrew Ashwin, Katarina Bradic, Yaniv d'Or, Robin Johannsen, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Giasone
| Gent - 2010
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Christophe Dumaux, Josef Wagner, Andrew Ashwin, Katarina Bradic, Yaniv d'Or, Robin Johannsen, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Il novello Giasone
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
|
| | Borja Quiza, Luigi De Donato, Masashi Mori, Daniela Dessě, Paolo Lopez, Roberta Mameli, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1776,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Rosinda
| Potsdam - 2008
|
| Mike Fentross
| | Emanuela Galli, Francesca Lombardi Mazzulli, Makoto Sakurada, Nicola Ebau, Fulvio Bettini, Roberto Romagnino, Milena Storti, Silvia Vajente, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1230,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Calisto
| Salzburg - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | Maria Bayo, Toby Spence, Sara Fulgoni, Marcello Lippi, Iris Vermillion, Hans Peter Kammerer, Antonio Abete, Graham Pushee, | T- | Ö1 |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Calisto
| Wien - 2003
|
| René Jacobs
| | Cincia Forte, Malena Ernman, Henry Waddington, Cincia Forte, Malena Ernman, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Marcello Lippi, Sonia Theodoridou, | T- | Ö1 |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| La Calisto
| München - 2005
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Sally Matthews, Monica Bacelli, Clive Bayley, Véronique Gens, Monica Bacelli, Dominique Visse, Umberto Chiummo, Véronique Gens, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-687,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Calisto
| Paris - 2010
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sophie Karthäuser, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Graeme Broadbent, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Véronique Gens, Cyril Auvity, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Véronique Gens, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Calisto
| Paris - 2011
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sophie Karthäuser, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Graeme Broadbent, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Véronique Gens, Cyril Auvity, Giovanni B. Parodi, Véronique Gens, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Calisto
| Wiesbaden - 2014
|
| Sébastien Rouland
| | Emma Pearson, Merit Ostermann, Hye-Soo Sonn, Sharon Kempton, Emma Pearson, Nicola Amodio, Thomas de Vries, Sharon Kempton, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Calisto
| Wiesbaden - 2014
|
| Sébastien Rouland
| | Emma Pearson, Merit Ostermann, Hye-Soo Sonn, Sharon Kempton, Emma Pearson, Markus Francke, Thomas de Vries, Sharon Kempto, | T- | hr 2 |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Serse
| - 1985
|
| René Jacobs
| | René Jacobs, Judith Nelson, Jeffrey Gall, John Elwes, Isabelle Poulenard, Jill Feldman, Guy de Mey, Dominique Visse, | T- | Slov. |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Serse
| Paris - 2009
|
| Jérôme Corréas
| | Kristina Hammarstroem, Anna Maria Panzarella, Guillemette Laurens, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Isabelle Philippe, Magali Léger, Isabelle Druet, Jean-François Lombard, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1441,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Artemisia
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | Francesca Lombardi-Marzulli, Sakiko Abe, Valentina Coladonato, Maarten Engeltjes, Roberto Balconi, Marina Bartoli, Silvia Frigato, Salvo Vitale, | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-1577,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Ipermestra
| Utrecht - 2006
|
| Mike Fentross
| | Ofelia Sala, Emanuela Galli, Mark Tucker, Marcel Beekman, Sergio Foresti, Fabián Schofrin, Gaële Le Roi, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1363,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Elena
| Lille - 2014
|
| Leonardo Garcia-Alarcón
| | Giulia Semenzato, Venere/Elena, Kangmin Justin Kim, Menelao, David Szigetvŕri, Teseo, Giuseppina Bridelli, Ippolita/Pallade, Rodrigo Ferreira, Peritoo, Zachary Wilder, Iro, Anna Reinhold, Menesteo/La Pace, Krzysztof Baczyk, Tindaro/Nettuno, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Ercole amante
| Utrecht - 1999
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Nathaniel Watson, Meredith Hall, Ellen Hargis, Elizabeth Ronan, Laurie Reviol, Harry van der Kamp, Ryan Turner, Ann Hallenberg, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-719,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Ercole amante
| Paris - 2006
|
| Gabriel Garrido
| | Ismaël Gonzales, Maria Hinojosa, Iulia Elena Surdu, Lauren Arrnishaw, Ingeborg Oatheim, Vincent Vantyghem, , Jarta Levicova, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-835,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| ERCOLE AMANTE
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriel Carido | Ismaël Conzales, Iulia Elena Surdu, Ingeborg Oatheim, Maria Hinojosa, Lauren Arrnishaw, Wincent Vantighem, Jaria Levicova. |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Ercole amante
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Luca Pisaroni, Anna Bonitatibus, Veronica Cangemi, Wilke te Brummelstroete, Johannette Zomer, Véronique Gens, Marlin Miller, Anna Maria Panzarella, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1737,01.JPG |
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Eliogabalo
| Brüssel - 2004
|
| René Jacobs
| | Silvia Tro Santafé, Giorgia Milanesi, Lawrence Zazzo, Annette Dasch, Nuria Rial, Tom Allen, Jeffrey Thompson, Céline Scheen, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-477,01.JPG |
Cerha, Friedrich
| Onkel Präsident
| München - 2013
|
| Marco Comin
| | Robert Holl, Renatus Mészár, Susanne Ellen Kirchesch, Snejinka Avramova, Martin Hausberg, Elaine Ortiz Arandes, Ann-Katrin Naidu, Frances Lucey, | T- | BR Klassik |
Cesti, Marc'Antonio
| L'Orontea
| Innsbruck - 2014
|
| David Bates
| | Giuseppina Bridelli, Jeffery Francis, Solen Mainguené, Michal Czerniawski, Giorgio Celenza, David Hernández Anfruns, Fernando Guimaraes, Anat Edri, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2302,01.JPG |
Cesti, Marc'Antonio
| L'Orontea
| Frankfurt/M - 2015
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Paula Murrihy, Sebastian Geyer, Louise Alder, Matthias Rexroth, Simon Bailey, Guy de Mey, Xavier Sabata, Kateryna Kasper, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2427,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Lyon - 1986
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Georges Gautier, Jules Bastin, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, François Le Roux, Antoine David, , , | T- |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOIL & UNE ÉDUCATION MANQUÉE
| Lyon & Compičgne - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Magali Damonte, François Le Roux, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Georges Gautier, Jules Bastin, Antoin David. |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOIL & UNE ÉDUCATION MANQUÉE
| - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Magali Damonte, François Le Roux, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Georges Gautier, Jules Bastin, Antoin David. |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Nantes - 2005
|
| Laurent Campellone
| | Eric Huchet, Vincent Pavesi, Magali Léger, Sophie Marilley, Simon Jaunin, Jean Delescluse, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Montreal - 2005
|
| Jean-Marie Zeitouni
| | Frédéric Antoun, Chad Louwerse, Marie-Josée Lord, Michčle Losier, Antonio Figueroa, Phillip Addis, , , | T- | Kroatien | Cover-647,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOILE
| Montreal, Salle Pelletier - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Marie Zeituni | Frédéric Antum, Chad Louwerse, Marie-José Lord, Michčle Losier, Antoni Figueroa, Phillip Adis. |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Paris - 2007
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Jean-Luc Viala, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Christophe Gay, François Piolino, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1070,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOILE
| Paris, Opéra-Comique - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Jean-Luc Viala, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Christophe Gay, Jean-Pilippe Lafont, Stépahni D'oustrac, François Piolino. |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Genf - 2009
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| | Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, René Schirrer, Sophie Graf, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Jean Doyen, Fabrice Farina, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Genf - 2009
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| | Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, René Schirrer, Sophie Graf, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Jean Doyen, Fabrice Farina, , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Amsterdam - 2014
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Christophe Mortagne, Jérôme Varnier, Hélčne Guilmette, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Elliot Madore, François Piolino, , , | TR-eo-an | NPS-Holland | Cover-2329,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Gwendoline
| Bratislava - 1996
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| | Gérard Garino, Adriana Kohutkova, , , Didier Henry, , , , | T- | nordwest |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Gwendoline
| Rennes - 2003
|
| Claude Schnitzler
| | -, Guylaine Girard, Didier Henry, -, Sebastian Na, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-510,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Le Roi malgré lui
| - 1984
|
| Charles Dutoit
| | Gino Quilico, Peter Jeffes, Barbara Hendricks, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Isabel Garcisanz, Chris de Moor, André Battedou, Martin Shopland, | T- | WDR 3 |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Le Roi malgré lui
| Lyon - 2005
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Yann Beuron, Magali Léger, Laurent Naouri, Maryline Fallot, Franck Leguérinel, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-509,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| LE ROI MALGRÉ LUI
| Wexford - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Luc Tingaud | Liam Bonner, Mathias Vidal, Mercedes Arcuri, Frédéric Concalves, Nathalie Pauline, Thoams M orris. |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Le Roi malgré lui
| Wexford - 2012
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| | Liam Bonner, Mathias Vidal, Mercedes Arcuri, Frédéric Goncalves, Nathalie Paulin, , Thomas Morris, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2032,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Une education manquée
| Compičgne - 1994
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Mary Saint-Palais, Antoine Normand, , , , , , , | T- |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| Une education manquée
| Wexford - 2009
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Pauly Murrihy, Kashani Jayasinghe, Luca Dall'Amico, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1463,01.JPG |
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| UNE EDUCATION MANQUÉE
| Wexford - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christopher Franklin | Kashani Jayasinghe, Luca Dall'Amico. |
Chapí y Lorente, Ruperto
| El puńao de rosas
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Cristóbal Soler
| | Carmen Romeu, Julia Arellano, Aurora Frías, Chema de Miguel, José Luis Patińo, Julio Morales, Marco Moncloa, Juan Viadas, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2067,01.JPG |
Chapí y Lorente, Ruperto
| EL PUŃAO de ROSAS
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cristobál Soler | Carmen Romeu, Julia Allano, Aurora Fias, Chema de Miguel, José Luis Patińo, Julio Morales, Marco Moncloa, Juan Viadas. |
Charles, Agustí
| Lord Byron
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Martin Lukas Meister
| | Gerson Sales, Maite Godglück, Norbert Schmittberg, Adréana Kraschewski, Margaret Rose Koenn, Lasse Penttinen, , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-1754,01.JPG |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| David et Jonathas
| Paris - 2004
|
| Emmanuelle Haim
| | Laurent Naouri, Jaël Azzaretti, Mark Padmore, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| David et Jonathas
| Aix-en-Provence - 2012
|
| William Christie
| | Neal Davies, Ana Quintans, Pascal Charbonneau, Frédéric Caton, Kre Dominique Visse, Pierre Bessičre, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| David et Jonathas
| Aix-en-Provence - 2012
|
| William Christie
| | Neal Davies, Ana Quintans, Pascal Charbonneau, Frédéric Caton, Krsimir Spicer, Dominique Visse, Pierre Bessičre, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1959,01.JPG |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| Médée
| Paris - 1994
|
| William Christie
| | Bernard Deletré, Monique Zanetti, Mark Padmore, Lorraine Hunt, Noémi Rime, Jean-Marc Salzmann, François Bazola, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) | Cover-61,01.JPG |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| La Descente d'Orphéeaux enfers
| Paris - 2004
|
| William Christie
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| La Descente d'Orphéeaux enfers
| Paris - 2012
|
|
| | Sabine Devieilhe, Anna Reinhold, Anna Reinhold, Katherine Watson, Fernando Guimarăes, Callum Thorpe, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Samuel Boden, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Charpentier, Gustave
| Louise
| London - 1976
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Plácido Domingo, Jane Berbié, Gabriel Bacquier, , , , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Charpentier, Gustave
| Louise
| London - 1976
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Plácido Domingo, Jane Berbié, Gabriel Bacquier, , , , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Charpentier, Gustave
| Louise
| Dortmund - 2001
|
| Axel Kober
| | Barbara Dobrzanska, Brian Nedvin, Sonja Borowski-Tudor, Karl-Heinz Lehner, Brigitte Strauch, , Nada Radakovich, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Charpentier, Gustave
| Louise
| Paris - 2007
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Mireille Delunsch, Paul Groves, Jane Henschel, José Van Dam, Marie-Paule Dotti, Anne Salvan, Natacha Constantin, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1113,01.JPG |
Charpentier, Gustave
| LOUISE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sylvain Cambreling | Mireille Delunsch, Paul Groves, Jane Henschel, José van Dam, Marie-Paule Dotti, Anne Salvan, Natacha Constantin. |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 1985
|
| Armin Jordan
| | Teresa Zylis-Gara, Gino Quilico, Gösta Winbergh, René Massis, Gérard Friedmann, François Loup, Gilles Cachemaille, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2039,01.JPG |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Edinburgh - 2000
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Françoise Pollet, Simon Keenlyside, Hubert Delamboye, , Marc Laho, Neal Davies, Christopher Maltman, , | T- | HR 2 |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Brüssel - 2003
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Hélčne Bernardy, Andrew Schroeder, Klaus Florian Vogt, Philippe Georges, Yves Saelens, Jacques Does, Olivier Lallouette, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-361,01.JPG |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| London - 2004
|
| Leon Botstein
| | Susan Bullock, Andrew Schroeder, Simon O'Neill, Daniel Okulitch, Garret Sorenson, Sir Donald McIntyre, François Le Roux, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 2015
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Sophie Koch, Thomas Hampson, Roberto Alagna, Alexandre Duhamel, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, François Lis, Peter Sidhom, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 2015
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Sophie Koch, Thomas Hampson, Roberto Alagna, Alexandre Duhamel, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, François Lis, Peter Sidhom, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2468,01.JPG |
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 2015
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Sophie Koch, Thomas Hampson, Roberto Alagna, Alexandre Duhamel, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, François Lis, Peter Sidhom, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Cherubini, Luigi
| IL GIOCATORE
| Parma - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giorgio Bernasconi | Monica Bacelli, Giorgio Galli. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Lo sposo di tre e marito di nessuna
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Maria Laura Martorana, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Giulio Mastrototaro, Rosa Anna Peraino, Vito Priante, Rosa Sorice, Gabriele Ribis, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-567,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| LO SPOSO DI TRE E MARITODI NESSUNA
| Martin Franca - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dimitri Jurowski | Maria Laura Martorana, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Giulio Mastrototaro, Rosa Anna Peraino, Vito Priante, Rosa Sorice, Gabriele Sibis. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| DON PISTACCIO ossia Lo sposo di tre e marito de messna
| Festival, Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dimitri Jurowski | Maria Laura Martorana, Emanuele D' Aguanno, Giulio Mastrototaro, Roas-Anna Peraino, Vito Priante, Rosa Sorice, Gabriele Ribis |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Démophoon
| Perugia - 1982
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Silvano Carroli, Veriano Lucchetti, Christel Bladin, Hakan Hagegĺrd, Linda Kelm, Cecilia Gasdia, William Matteuzzi, Carlo del Bosco, | T- | Cover-859,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Lodoiska
| Mailand - 1991
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Mariella Devia, Francesca Pedaci, Bernard Lombardo, Thomas Moser, Alessandro Corbelli, , , , | T- |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Lodoiska
| Rom - 2010
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Nathalie Manfrino, Hjördis Thébault, Sébastien Gučze, Philippe Do, Armando Noguera, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Alain Buet, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1612,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Mirto Picchi, Renata Scotto, Miriam Pirazzini, Giuseppe Modesti, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1579,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Mailand - 1959
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Mirto Picchi, Renata Scotto, Miriam Pirazzini, Giuseppe Modesti, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Wien - 1972
|
| Horst Stein
| | Leonie Rysanek, Bruno Prevedi, Lucia Popp, Margarita Lilowa, Nicola Ghiuselev, Reid Bunker, Edita Gruberova, Laurence Dutoit, | T- |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Budapest - 1978
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Sylvia Saas, Veriano Luchetti, Magda Kalmar, Klara Takacs, Kolos Kovals, Josef Gregor, Veronika Kincses, Katalin Szökefalvi-Nagy, | T- |
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Madrid - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antoni Ros Marba | Montserrat Caballé, José carreras, Elena Obratzsova, Kolos Kovats, Maria Gallego. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Paris - 2005
|
| Evelino Pidó
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Giuseppe Gipali, Patrizia Ciofi, Sara Mingardo, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Frédéric Caton, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-584,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Théâtre du Châtelet - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Giuseppe Gipali, Patrizia Ciofi, Sara Milangardo, Idebrando D'Arcangelo, Frédéric Caton |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Médée
| Mannheim - 2006
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Caroline Whisnant, John Horton Murray, Cornelia Ptassek, Susan Maclean, Thomas Jesatko, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1242,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| MÉDÉE
| Mannheim - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Caroline Whisnant, Cornelia Ptassek, Thomas Jesatko, John Hrton Murray, Susan Maclean. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Mannheim - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Caroline Whisnat, Cornelia Ptassek, Thomas Jesatko, John Horton Murray, Susan Maclean. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Turin - 2008
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Giuseppe Filianoti, Cinzia Forte, Sara Mingardo, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Diego Matamoros, Erika Grimaldi, Luisa Francesconi, | T- | Kroatien | Cover-1236,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Torino - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Cinzia Forte, Erika Grimaldi, Giuseppe Filianoti, Sara Mingardo, Diego Matamoros, Luisa Francesconi. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Medea
| Nancy - 2009
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Chiara Taigi, Chad Shelton, Maďra Kerey, Svetlana Lifar, Alfred Walker, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Der Wasserträger
| Stuttgart - 1962
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Marcel Cordes, Hildegard Hillebrecht, August Messthaler, , , , , | T- | Cover-4037,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| LE DEUX JOURNÉES, Der Wasserträger
| Stuttgart - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hans Müller-Kray | Fritz Wunderlich, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Marcel Cordes, August Messhaler, Robert Hoyen, Christa Lippmann, Gustav-Adolf Franck, Klaus Bertram, Walter Köninger. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Les deux journées ou Le porteur d'eau
| Köln - 2001
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Yann Beuron, Andreas Schmidt, Mireille Delunsch, Kwangchul Youn, Olga Pasichnyk, Etienne Lescroart, , , | T- | Cover-4039,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| LE DEUX JOURNÉES
| Köln - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph Spering | Yann Beuron, Mireille Delunsch, Andreas Schmidt, Kwangchul Youn, Olga Pasychnyk, Etienne Lescroart, Vera Schoenberg, Miljenko Turk, Thilo Dahlmann. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Anacréon ou L'Amour fugitif
| Venedig - 2000
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Charles Workman, Lucia Rizzi, Iulia Isaev, Clara Huhtamen, Raphaele Farman, Ian Honeyman, Maryseult Wieczorek, , | T- | HR 2 | Cover-107,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Gli Abencerragi
| Florenz - 1956
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Anita Cerquetti, Louis Roney, Alvino Misciano, Paolo Washington, Valiano Natali, Mario Petri, Aurelian Neagu, Augusto Frati, | T- | Cover-4036,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| LES ABENCERAGES, Gli Abenceraggi
| Florence - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Maria Giulini | Louis Roney, Alvino Misciano, Mario Petri, Augosto Frati, Aurelian Neagu, Paolo Washington, Valiano Natali. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Les abencérages, ou L'étendard de Grenade
| Mailand - 1975
|
| Peter Maag
| | Margherita Rinaldi, Francisco Ortiz, Jean Dupouy, Andrea Snarski, Ermanno Lorenzi, Jacques Mars, Mario Machi, Carlo Schreiber, | T- | Cover-4038,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| LES ABENCERAGES
| RAI, Milano - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Maag | Margherita Rinaldi, Francesco Ortiz, Jean Dupouy, Andrea Snarski, Ermanno Lorenzi, Jacques mars, Mario Machi, Carlo Schreiber, Carmen Lavani, Angello Degli Innocenti. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| ALI BABA
| Milano - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nino Sanzogno | Paolo Montarsolo, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Piero di Palma, Teresa Stich-Randall, Orianna Santunione, Alfrdo Kraus, Lorenzo Tesi, Virgilio Carbonari, Agostino Ferrin. |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Koukourgi
| Klagenfurt - 2010
|
| Peter Marschik
| | Johannes Chum, Daniel Belcher, Peter Edelmann, Daniel Prohaska, Leonardo Galeazzi, Stefan Cerny, Cigdem Soyarslan, Kap-Sung Ahn, | T- | TV 3sat |
Cherubini, Luigi
| Koukourgi
| Klagenfurt - 2010
|
| Peter Marschik
| | Johannes Chum, Daniel Belcher, Peter Edelmann, Daniel Prohaska, Leonardo Galeazzi, Stefan Cerny, Cigdem Soyarslan, Kap-Sung Ahn, | T- | TV 3sat | Cover-1694,01.JPG |
Cherubini, Luigi
| KOUKOURGI
| Klagenfurt - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Marschik | Johannes Chum, Peter Edelmann, Leonardo Galeazzi, Cigdem Soyarslan, Daniel Belcher, Daniel Frohaska, Stefan Cerny, Kap-Sung Ahn. |
Cilea, Francesco
| Gina
| - 1
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Anna Lucia Alessio, Laura Brioli, Gianluca Terranova, Andrea Porta, , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1330,01.JPG |
Cilea, Francesco
| GINA
| Cenza - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christopher Franklin | Anna Lucia Alessio, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Laura Brioli, Gianluca Terranova, Andrea porta. |
Cilea, Francesco
| L'arlesiana
| Budapest - 1991
|
| Charles Rosenkrans
| | Elena Zilio, Peter Kelen, Katalin Halmai, Tamás Clementis, Maria Spacagna, Barry Anderson, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Cilea, Francesco
| L'arlesiana
| Wexford - 2012
|
| David Angus
| | Annunziata Vestri, Dimitry Golovnin, Eleanor Jean Greenwood, Andrew Greenan, Mariangela Sicilia, Christopher Robertson, Quentin Hayes, , | T- | Lyric FM |
Cilea, Francesco
| L'arlesiana
| Freiburg - 2012
|
| Fabrice Bollon
| | Iano Tamar, Giuseppe Filianoti, Kyoung-Eun Lee, Jin Seok Lee, Mirela Bunoaica, Francesco Landolfi, Juan Orozco, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| München - 1984
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Margaret Price, Neil Shicoff, Hanna Schwarz, Bodo Brinkmann, Jan Hendrick Rootering, Claes H. Ahnsjö, , , | T- |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Nelly Miricioiů, Sergej Larin, Marianne Cornetti, Bruno de Simone, Henk van Heijnsbergen, Frédéric Burdet, Felipe Bou, Philippe Do, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1268,01.JPG |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| New York - 2009
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Maria Guleghina, Plácido Domingo, Olga Borodina, Roberto Frontali, Philip Cokorinos, Brian Frutiger, John Del Carlo, Bernard Fitch, | T- | BR 4 |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| London - 2010
|
| Mark Elder
| | Angela Gheorghui, Jonas Kaufmann, Olga Borodina, Alessandro Corbelli, David Soar, Iain Paton, Maurizio Muraro, Bonaventura Bottone, | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1683,01.JPG |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| London - 2010
|
| Mark Elder
| | Angela Gheorghui, Jonas Kaufmann, Olga Borodina, Alessandro Corbelli, David Soar, Iain Paton, Maurizio Muraro, Bonaventura Bottone, | T- | TV arte |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Florenz - 2010
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Adina Nitescu, Fabio Sartori, Marianne Cornetti, Stefano Antonucci, Alessandro Battiato, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Francesco Palmieri, Mario Bolognesi, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVREUR
| London ROH - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Matk Elder | Angela Gheorghiu, Olga Borodina, David Soar, Maurizio Muraro, Jonas Kaufmann, Alessandro Corbelli, Iain Paton, Bonaventura Bottone. |
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVRER
| London - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Matk Elder | Angela Gheorghiu, Janas Kaufmann, Maurizio Muraro, Bonaventura Bottone, Alessnadro Corbelli, Davis Soar, Iain Panton, Olga Borodina, Janis Kelly, Sarah Kastel. |
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVREUR
| Barcelona - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Barbara Prittoli, Roberto Alagna, Dolora Zajick, Joan Pons, Marc Pujol, Eduardo Santamaría, Giorgio Giuseppini, Francesco Vas. |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Barcelona - 2012
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Barbara Frittoli, Roberto Alagna, Dolora Zajick, Joan Pons, Marc Pujol, Eduardo Santamaría, Giorgio Giuseppini, Francisco Vas, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2047,01.JPG |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Wien - 2014
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Massimo Giordano, Elena Zhidkova, Roberto Frontali, Jinxu Xiahou, Jongmin Park, Alexandru Moisiuc, Raul Gimenez, | T- | Oe 1 |
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Paris - 2015
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Marcelo Álvarez, Luciana D'Intino, Alessandro Corbelli, Alexandre Duhamel, Carlo Bosi, Wojtek Smilek, Raúl Giménez, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Cilea, Francesco
| Gloria
| San Gimignano - 1997
|
| Marco Pace
| | Duccio dal Monte, Fiorenza Cedolins, Paolo Ruggiero, Alberto Cupido, Vitalba Mosca, , , , | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1391,01.JPG |
Cilea, Francesco
| GLORIA
| Giminiano - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Pace | Fiorenza Cedolnis, Alberto Cupido, Paolo Ruggiero, Duccio dal Monte, Vitalba Mosca, Francesco Meda. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il ritorno di Don Calandrino
| La Palmas di Gran Canaria - 2007
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Laura Giordano, Monica Tarone, Francesco Marsiglia, Mario Zeffiri, Marco Vinco, , , , | T- | Cover-1101,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| IL RITORNO DI DON CALDRINO
| Las Palmas - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Laura Giordano, Monica Tarone, Francesco Marsiglia, Mario Zeffiri, Marco Vinco. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'italiana in Londra
| Savona - 1986
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Patrizia Orciani, Armando Ariostini, Maria Angeles Peters, Bruno Praticň, Maurizio Comencini, , , , | T- | Cover-4040,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'ITALIANA IN LONDRA
| Savona - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Bruno Praticň, Patrizia Orciani, Maria Angeles Peters, Armando Ariostini, Maurizio Comencini. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il pittor parigino
| Monte Carlo - 1987
|
| Tomas Pal
| | Marta Szucs, Gerard Garino, Veronika Kincses, Jozsef Gregor, Martin Klietmann, , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-47,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| La vanitŕ delusa
| Mailand - 1965
|
| Ferruccio Scaglia
| | Carlo Franzini, Giuliana Raimondi, Renzo Gonzales, Dora Gatta, Gino Sinimberghi, Gian Ciavola, Maria Grazia Ciferri, , | T- | Radio tre |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| La vanitŕ delusa
| Mailand - 1965
|
| Ferruccio Scaglia
| | Carlo Franzini, Giuliana Raimondi, Renzo Gonzales, Dora Gatta, Gino Sinimberghi, Gian Ciavola, Maria Grazia Ciferri, , | T- | Radio tre |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'Olimpiade
| Venedig - 2001
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Luigi Petroni, Patrizia Ciofi, Anna Bonotatibus, Laura Brioli, Ermonela Jaho, Bruno Lazzaretti, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-65,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'OLIMPIADE
| Venezia, Teatro Malibran. - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Marcon | Luigi Petroni, Patrizia Ciofi, Anna Bonotatibus, Laura Brioli, Ermonela Jaho, Bruno Lazzaretti. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'impresario in angustie
| Neapel - 1963
|
| Luigi Colonna
| | Laura Londi, Gianna Galli, Dora Gatta, Pietro Bottazzo, Sesto Bruscantini, Italo Tajo, Renzo Gonzales, , | T- | Radio tre |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| La baronessa stramba
| Neapel - 1958
|
| Franco Caracciola
| | Elena Rizzieri, Paolo Montarsolo, Leonardo Monreale, Gino Sinimberghi, Rosanna Giancola, Angelica Tuccari, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Die heimliche Ehe
| -
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Julia Varady, Arleen Augér, Ryland Davies, Julia Hamari, Alberto Rinaldi, , , | T- | HR 2 |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il matrimonio segreto
| Florenz - 1950
|
| Ermanno Wolf-Ferrari
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Ornella Rovero, Alda Noni, Cesare Valletti, Giulietta Simionato, Antonio Cassinelli, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il matrimonio segreto
| Florenz - 1950
|
| Ermanno Wolf-Ferrari
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Ornella Rovero, Alda Noni, Cesare Valletti, Giulietta Simionato, Antonio Cassinelli, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il Matrimonio segreto
| Mailand - 1997
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Carlo Badioli, Eugenia Ratti, Graziella Sciutti, Luigi Alva, Ebe Stignani, Franco Calabrese, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il matrimonio segreto
| Turin - 2013
|
| Francesco Pasqualetti
| | Paolo Bordogna, Erika Grimaldi, Barbara Bargnesi, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Chiara Amarů, Roberto de Candia, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2086,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il matrimonio segreto
| Turin - 2013
|
|
| | Paolo Bordogna, Erika Grimaldi, Barbara Bargnesi, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Chiara Amarů, Roberto de Candia, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| IL MARIMONIO SEGRETO
| Torino - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Pasqualetti | Paolo Bordogna, Barbara Barghesi, Chiara Amarů, Erika Grimaldi, Emanuele D Roberto de Candia. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Il maestro di capella
| Schwetzingen - 1990
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Le astuzie femminili
| Martina Franca - 1984
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Daniela Dessě, Nelson Portella, Simone Alaimo, Michele Farruggia, Adele Cossi, Petra Malakova, , , | T- | Cover-4004,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Gli Orazi ed i Curiazi
| Paris - 2002
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Frank Bard, Otto Klein, Henriette Bonde-Hansen, Marie Devellereau, Gaële Le Roi, Sophie Marin-Degor, Laurent Naouri, Nicola Ulivieri, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1044,01.JPG |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| GLI ORIAZI ed i COURIAZI
| Paris - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Frank Bard, Henriette Bonds-Hansen, Gële le Roi, Laurent Maouri, Otto Klein, Marie Devellereau, Sophie Marin-Degor, Nicola Ulivieri. |
Cimarosa, Domenico
| Gli Orazi ed i Curiazi
| Ludwigsburg - 2005
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Florian Mock, Andreas Karasiak, Kirsten Blaise, Anna Bonitatibus, Lisa Larsson, , Tobias Schabel, Daniel Sütö, | T- | SWR 2 |
Coccia, Carlo
| Arrighetto
| Novara - 2005
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| | Gezim Mishketa, Elizaveta Martirosyan, Enrica Fabbri, Filippo Adami, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari, Davide Rocca, , | T- |
Coccia, Carlo
| Arrighetto
| Pesaro - 2005
|
| Lanfranco Marcelletti
| | Fabio Capitanucci, Elizaveta Martirosyan, Enrica Fabbri, Filippo Adami, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari, Enrico Marabelli, , | T- | Cover-820,01.JPG |
Coccia, Carlo
| ARRIGHETTO
| Pesaro,Teatro Sperimentale - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lanfranco Marcelletti | Elizaveta Martirosyan, Enrica Fabbri, Filippo Adami, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari |
Coccia, Carlo
| ARRIGHETTO
| Novara - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Dorsi | Gezim Mishketa, Elisaveta Martyrosian, Enrica Fabbri, Pilippo Adami, Maurizio lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari, Davide Rocca, Massimo Pagnoni. |
Coccia, Carlo
| Clotilde
| Novara - 2003
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| | Amedeo Moretti, Adelina Scarabelli, Daniele Cusari, Ornella Vecchiarelli, Marco Tirilli, Davide Rocca, Gabriella Selvaggio, , | T- | Cover-564,01.JPG |
Coccia, Carlo
| CLOTILDE
| Novara Teatro Coccia - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Dorsi | Adelina Scarabelli, Amedeo Moretti, Daniele Cusari, Ornella Vechiarelli, Gabriella Selvaggio, Davide Rocca, Marco tirilli, Gabriella Selvaggio, Pierluigi Dilengite, Carlo Nicolini |
Coccia, Carlo
| Caterina di Guisa
| Savona - 1990
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Stefano Antonucci, Carmela Apollonio, Nicoletta Ciliento, Mario Leonardi, , , , , | T- | Cover-1251,01.JPG |
Coccia, Carlo
| CATERINA DI GUISA
| Calabria - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Stefano Antonucci, Carmela Apollonio, Nicoletta Cliento, Mario Leonardi |
Conforto, Nicola
| La festa cinese
| Montpellier - 2005
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Marta Almajano, Elisabetta Scano, Lucia Cirillo, Silvia Tro Santa Fé, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Conradi, Johann Georg
| Die schöne und getreue Ariadne
| Boston - 2003
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Karina Gauvin, Dorothée Mields, Ian Honeyman, Jan Kobow, Bernard Deletré, Ellen Hargis, Matthew White, James Ruff, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-393,01.JPG |
Conti, Francesco
| Don Chisciotte in Sierra Morena
| Innsbruck - 2005
|
| René Jacobs
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Fulvio Bettini, Franco Fagioli, Gaële Le Roi, Dominique Visse, Sunhae Im, Maria Streijffert, Olga Pasichnyk, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-592,01.JPG |
Conti, Francesco
| Don Chisciotte in Sierra Morena
| Amsterdam - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Marcos Fink, Bejun Mehta, Judith van Wanroij, Dominique Visse, Johannette Zomer, Christophe Dumaux, Rosemary Joshua, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1572,01.JPG |
Copland, Aaron
| The Tender Land
| Oullins - 2010
|
|
| | Susannah Self , Elena Galitskaya, , Monte Jaffe , Ben Johnson , Benedict Nelson , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Coppola, Anton
| Sacco & Vanzetti
| Florida - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Coppola | Alan Glassman, Guido Le Brón, Rachel Walkins, Theodore Lambrinos, Hillary Nicholson, Victoria Atwater, Linda Mule Switzer, Gregory Schmidt, Kevin Misslich, Nat Chandler. |
Corbett, Sidney
| Noach
| Bremen - 2001
|
| Graham Jackson
| | Ina Schlingensiepen , Ks. Katherine Stone , Katharina von Bülow , Ks. Karsten Küsters , Loren Lang , Clemens-C. Löschmann , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-283,01.JPG |
Corghi, Azio
| Il dissoluto assolto
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Marko Letonja
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Corghi, Azio
| Il dissoluto assolto
| Lissabon - 2006
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Vito Priante, Julian Rodescu, Gianfranco Montresor, Sonia Bergamasco, Sonia Barbadoro, Chiara Muti, , , | T- | Internet | Cover-701,03.JPG |
Corghi, Azio
| IL DISSOLUTO ASSOLTO
| Sao Carlo - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marko Letonia | Vito Priante, Julian Rodescu, Gianfranco Montresor, Sonia Bergamasco, Sonia Barbadoro, Chiara Muti. |
Cornelius, Peter
| Der Barbier von Bagdad
| Köln - 1951
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Kurt Böhme, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Peter Offermanns, Anny Schlemm, Rudolf Schock, Trude Roesler, , , | TR- | Cover-2522,01.JPG |
Cornelius, Peter
| Der Barbier von Bagdad
| Wien - 1952
|
| Heinrich Hollreiser
| | Gottlob Frick, Alfred Poell, Erich Majkut, Sena Jurinac, Rudolf Schock, Hilde Rössel Majdan, , , | TR- | Oe 1 | Cover-2514,01.JPG |
Cornelius, Peter
| Der Barbier von Bagdad
| München - 1973
|
| Heinrich Hollreiser
| | Karl Ridderbusch, Bernd Weikl, Gerhard Unger, Silvia Geszty, Adalbert Kraus, Trudeliese Schmidt, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Cornelius, Peter
| Der Barbier von Bagdad
| Köln - 1974
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Hans Sotin, Dale Duesing, Fritz Peter, Helen Donath, Horst R. Laubenthal, Marga Schiml, , , | T- | nordwest |
Cornelius, Peter
| Der Cid
| Berlin - 1993
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Gertrud Ottental, Ronnie Johansen, Endrik Wottrich, Robert Schunk, Albert Dohmen, Michael Schopper, Georg Taube, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1598,01.JPG |
Cornelius, Peter
| DER CID
| Berlin - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gustav Kuhn | Gertrun Ottental, Endrik Wottrich, Albert Dohmen, Georg Taube, Ronnie Lohansen, Robert Schunk, Michael Shopper. |
Cosma, Vladimir
| Marius et Fanny
| Marseille - 2007
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Marc Barrard, Eric Huchet, Michčle Lagrange, Bruno Comparetti, Li Chin Huang, | T- | TV arte |
Cosma, Vladimir
| Marius et Fanny
| Marseille - 2007
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Marc Barrard, Eric Huchet, Michčle Lagrange, Bruno Comparetti, Li Chin Huang, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1270,01.JPG |
Cosma, Vladimir
| MARIUS et FANNY
| Marseille - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Lacombe | Roberto Alagna, Angela Ghiorghiu, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Marc Barrard, Eric Huchet, Michačl Lagrange, Bruno Compatetti, Li Chin Huahg. |
Cosma, Vladimir
| MARIUS et FANNY
| Marseille - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Lacome | Angela Ghiorghiu, Roberto Alagna a.o. |
Cras, Jean
| Polyphčme
| Luxembourg - 2003
|
| Bramwell Tovey
| | Armand Arapian, Sophie Marin-Degor, Yann Beuron, Valérie Debize, Rémi Corbier, Laure Baert, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-311,01.JPG |
Cras, Jean
| POLYPHČME
| Luxemburg - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Branwell Tovey | Armand Arapian, Sophie Marin-Degor, Yann Beuron, Valérie Debize, Rémi corbier, Laure Baert. |
Cuyŕs, Vicenç
| La Fattucchiera
| Barcelona - 2001
|
| Josep Pons
| | Simon Orfila, Ofelia Sala, José Sempere, Sabrina de Rose, Javier Franco, Montserrat Benet, , , | T- | Cover-4041,01.JPG |
Cuyŕs, Vicenç
| LA FATTUCCHIERA
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Josep Pons | Simon Orfila, Ofelia Sala, José Sempere, Claudia Marchi, Javier Franco, Montserrat Benet. |
d'Albert, Eugčne
| Tiefland
| München - 1953
|
| Rudolf Albert
| | Marianne Schech, Bernd Aldenhoff, Welitsch A., Max Proebstl, Karl Hoppe, Paul Kuen, Rosl Schwaiger, , | T- |
d'Albert, Eugčne
| Tiefland
| Wien - 1957
|
| Rudolf Moralt
| | Gre Brouwenstijn, Hans Hopf, Paul Schöffler, Oskar Czerwenka, Eberhard Waechter, Waldemar Kmentt, Dodi Protero, , | T- | Oe 1 |
d'Albert, Eugčne
| Tiefland
| Wien - 2003
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Lisa Gasteen, Johan Botha, Falk Struckmann, Kwangchul Youn, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, John Nuzzo, Adriane Queiroz, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-142,01.JPG |
d'Albert, Eugčne
| Tiefland
| Barcelona - 2008
|
| Michael Boder
| | Petra Maria Schnitzer, Peter Seiffert, Alan Titus, Alfred Reiter, Valery Murga, Marcel Reijans, Juanita Lascarro, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1238,01.JPG |
Dallapiccola, Luigi
| Volo di notte
| Rom - 1974
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Scipione Colombo, Nestore Catalani, Emilio Renzi, Amedeo Berdini, Ezio Achilli, Magda Laszlo, Graziella Sciutti, , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-290,02.JPG |
Dallapiccola, Luigi
| Il prigioniero
| Bologna - 2011
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Valentina Corradetti, Chad Armstrong, Armaz Darashvili, Armaz Darashvili, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Danzi, Franz
| DER BERGGEIST
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frieder Bernius | Colin Balzer, Sophie Harmsen, Christian Immler, Patrick Fobeschin, Daniel Ochoa, Sarah Wegener, Tilman Lichdi, Robert Buckland. |
Danzi, Franz
| Der Berggeist
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Colin Balzer, Daniel Ochoa, Sophie Harmsen, Sarah Wegener, Christian Immler, Tilman Lichdi, Patrick Pobeschin, Robert Buckland, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-2121,01.JPG |
Dargomyschski, Alexander Sergejewitsch
| Russalka
| Tallinn - 2001
|
| Paul Mägi
| | Leonid Stavitski, Nadia Kurem, Mati Körst, Riina Airenne, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Dargomyschski, Alexander Sergejewitsch
| Russalka
| Köln - 2008
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Arutjun Kotchinian, Evelina Dobratcheva, Vsevolod Grivnov, Marina Prudenskaja, Elena Bryleva, , Andrey Telegin, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2416,01.JPG |
Dargomyschski, Alexander Sergejewitsch
| Der steinerne Gast
| Moskau - 1977
|
| Mark Ermler
| | Wladimir Atlantow, Alexander Wedernikow, Tamara Milaschkina, Wladimir Walaitis, Tamara Sinijawskaj, Lew Wernigora, Wladimir Filippow, , | T- | BR 4 |
Dargomyschski, Alexander Sergejewitsch
| Kamenny gost
| Moskau - 1977
|
| Mark Ermler
| | Wladimir Atlantow, Alexander Wedernikow, Tamara Milaschkina, Wladimir Walaitis, Tamara Sinjawskaja, Lew Wernigora, Wladimir Filippow, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Dauvergne, Antoine
| Les Troqueurs
| Varsailles - 2011
|
|
| | Jaël Azzaretti, Isabelle Poulenard, Robert Getchell, Alain Buet, Benoît Arnould, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Dauvergne, Antoine
| La Coquette trompée
| Varsailles - 2011
|
|
| | Jaël Azzaretti, Isabelle Poulenard, Robert Getchell, Alain Buet, Benoît Arnould, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Dauvergne, Antoine
| Hercule mourant
| Varsailles - 2011
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Andrew Foster-Williams, Baryton-basse, Hercule, Véronique Gens, Soprano, Déjanire, Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Ténor, Hilus, Julie Fuchs : Soprano, Iole, Edwin Crossley Mercer, Baryton, Philoctčte, Jaël Azzaretti, Soprano, Dircé, une thessalienne, , Jennifer Borghi, Mezzo-soprano, Junon, Alain Buet, Baryton, La Jalousie, Jupiter, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Dauvergne, Antoine
| La Vénitienne
| Varsailles - 2011
|
| Guy van Waas
| | Katia Velletaz, soprano, Léonore, Chantal Santon, soprano, Isabelle, Kareen Durand, soprano, Spinette, Isabelle Cals, soprano, Isménide, Mathias Vidal, haute-contre, Octave, Alain Buet, baryton, Zerbin, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
David, Félicien César
| Herculanum
| Versailles - 2014
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Véronique Gens, Karine Deshayes, Edgaras Montvidas, Nicolas Courjal, Nicolas Courjal, Julien Vérončse, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2251,01.JPG |
David, Félicien César
| HRECULANUM
| Marsaille - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hervé Niquet | Véronique Gens, Edgaras Montvidas, Nicolas Courjal, Karine Deshayes, Nicanor, Satan. |
David, Félicien César
| Christophe Colomb
| Versailles - 2014
|
| François-Xavier Roth
| | Josef Wagner, Karen Vour'ch, Julien Behr, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2367,01.JPG |
Davies, Peter Maxwell
| The Lighthouse
| Montepulciano - 2007
|
| Sir Peter Maxwell-Davies
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
De Giosa, Nicola
| Don Checco
| Neapel - 2014
|
| Francesco Lanzillotta
| | Carmen Romeu, Fabrizio Paesano, Giulio Mastrototaro, Salvatore Grigoli, Bruno Taddia, Vincenzo Nizzardo, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2374,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| Ifigenia in Tauride
| Heidelberg - 1999
|
| Michael Klubertanz
| | Andreas Daum, Inga Fischer, Jörg Waschinski, Martin Wölfel, Katarzyna Dondalska, Winfried Minkus, , , | T- | alne | Cover-1862,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| Ifigenia in Tauride
| Heidelberg - 1999
|
| Thomas Kalb
| | Andreas Daum, Inga Fischer, Jörg Waschinski, Martin Wölfel, Katarzyna Dondalska, Werner Volker Meyer, , , | T- | Cover-1820,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| IFIGENIA in TAURIDE
| Heidelberg - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Klubertanz | Andreas Daum, Inga Fischer, Jörg Warschinski, Martin Wölfel, Katarzyna Dondalska, Winfried Minkus. |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| Montezuma
| Aschaffenburg - 2003
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Maria Ercolano, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Makoto Sakurada, Dionisia Di Vico, Roberta Andalň, Gabriella Colecchia, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1819,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| Alessandro nell'Indie
| Mannheim - 2008
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| | Lars Mřller, Marie-Belle Sandis, Cornelia Ptassek, Iris Kupke, Katharina Göres, Gundula Schneider, , , | T- | alne | Cover-1854,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| ALESSANDRO NELL'INDIE
| Mannheim - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tito Ceccherini | Lars Moller, Marfie-Belle Sandis, Cornelia Ptassek, Iris Kupke, Katharina Göres, Gundula Schneider. |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| Ipermestra
| Neapel - 1963
|
| Armando La Rosa Parodi
| | Emilia Cundari, Bianca Maria Casoni, Herbert Handt, Mario Boriello, Franco Ventriglia, Robert El Haage, , , | T- | alne | Cover-1863,01.JPG |
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| IPERMESTRA
| RAI-Napoli - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Armando La Rosa Parodi | Emilia Cundari, Herbert Handt, Franco Ventriglia, Bianca Maria Casoni, Mario Boriello, Robert el Haage. |
Debussy, Claude
| La Chute de la maison Usher
| Bregenz - 2006
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Scott Hendricks, Katia Pellegrino, John Graham-Hall, Nicholas Cavallier, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Debussy, Claude
| La Chute de la maison Usher
| Göttingen - 2013
|
|
| | William Dazeley, Linlin Fan, , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| München - 1955
|
| André Cluytens
| | Pierre Mollet, Janine Micheau, Henry-Bertraud Etcheverry, Pierre Froumenty, Agnes Dispey, , , , | T- |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Wien - 1962
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Henri Gui, Hilde Güden, Eberhard Waechter, Zaccaria, Elisabeth Höngen, , , , | T- |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Wien - 1966
|
| André Cluytens
| | Henri Gui, Pilou, Kreppel, Hoffmann, Buccier, , , , | T- |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| London - 1969
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | George Shirley, Elisabeth Söderström, Donald McIntyre, David Ward, Yvonne Minton, , Anthony Britten, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelleas und Melisande
| München - 1971
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Nicolai Gedda, Helen Donath, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Peter Meven, Marga Schiml, Raimund Grumbach, , , | T- | BR2 |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Wien - 1992
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | François le Roux, Maria Ewing, José van Dam, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Christa Ludwig, Rudolf Mazzola, Patrizia Pace, , | T- |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Paris - 2000
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Wolfgang Holzmair, Anne Sofie von Otter, Laurent Naouri, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Glyndebourne - 2004
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Russell Braun, Marie Arnet, John Tomlinson, Christian Tréguier, Nadine Denize, Michael Drueitt, , , | T- | Classique |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Paris - 2004
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Simon Keenlyside, Mireille Delunsch, José Van Dam, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Dagmar Pecková, Frédéric Caton, , , | T- | Classique | Cover-611,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | William Burden, Anne Sofie von Otter, José van Dam, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Felicity Palmer, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Mailand - 2005
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Alain Vernhes, Mireille Delunsch, François Le Roux, Jean-François Lapointe, , Francois Harismendy, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Simon Keenlyside, Angelika Kirchschlager, José van Dam, Robert Lloyd, Anna Larsson, Guillaume Antoine, Solist des Tölzer Knabenchors, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1189,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Paris - 2007
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Jean-François Lapointe, Magdalena Kozena, Laurent Naouri, Gregory Reinhart, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, , Amel Brahim Djelloul, , | T- | TV arte |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Paris - 2007
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Jean-François Lapointe, Magdalena Kozena, Laurent Naouri, Gregory Reinhart, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, , Amel Brahim Djelloul, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Debussy, Claude
| PÉLLEAS et MÉLISANDE
| Opéra National de Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernard Haitink | Jean-François Lapointe, Magdalena Kozená, Laurent Naouri, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, Yuri Kissin, Marie-Nocole Lemieux. |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Wien - 2009
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Stéphane Degout, Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Philip Ens, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Tim Mirfin, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1302,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Rom - 2009
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Jean-François Lapointe, Monica Bacelli, Laurent Naouri, Jean Philippe Lafont, Marta Moretto, Danilo Serraiocco, Valerie Gabail, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Duisburg - 2010
|
| Rainer Mühlbach
| | Yann Beuron, Marta Márquez, Albert Schagidullin, Malcolm Smith, Renée Morloc, Daniel Djambazian, Léa Pasquel, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelleas und Melisande
| Paris - 2011
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Alain Vernhes, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Nahuel di Pierro, Khatouna Gadelia, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| New York - 2011
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Stéphane Degout, Magdalena Kozená, Gerald Finley, Willard White, Felicity Palmer, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelleas und Melisande
| Paris - 2011
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Alain Vernhes, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Nahuel di Pierro, Khatouna Gadelia, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| London - 2012
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Phillip Addis, Karen Vourc'h, Laurent Naouri, John Tomlinson, Elodie Méchain, Nahuel di Pierro, Dima Bawab, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1943,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Nantes - 2014
|
| Daniel Kawka
| | Armando Noguera, Stéphanie d Jean-François Lapointe, Wolfgang Schöne, Cornelia Oncioiu, Frédéric Caton, Chloé Briot, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Stockholm - 2015
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Christian Gerhaher, Sophie Karthäuser, Christopher Maltman, Sir John Tomlinson, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, , Katja Stuber, , | TR-eo-an | Internet Sverige | Cover-2425,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Turin - 2015
|
| Juraj Valcuha
| | Guillaume Andrieux, Sandrine Piau, Paul Gay, Robert Lloyd, Karan Armstrong, Mauro Borgioni, Chloé Briot, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2533,01.JPG |
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| München - 2015
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Elliot Madore, Elena Tsallagova, Markus Eiche, Alastair Miles, Okka von der Damerau, Peter Lobert, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
del Campo, Conrado
| La flor del agua
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Lola Casariego, Gustavo Peńa, Celia Alceddo, José Antonio López, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2428,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| L'Omelette ŕ la Follembuche
| Paris - 1
|
| Robert Benedetti
| | Christiane Harbell, Aimé Doniat, Fanély Révoil, Gaston Rey, René Lénoty, Pierre Roi, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Delibes, Leo
| L'Omelette ŕ la Follembuche
| Paris - 1973
|
| Jean Brebion
| | Christiane Jacquin, Jean Mollien, Lina Dachary, René Lenoty, , , , , | T- | Cover-1264,02.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| Le Serpent ŕ plumes
| Paris - 1973
|
| Jean Brebion
| | Bernard Plantey, Christiane Harbell, Joseph Peyron, Monique Stiot, René Lenoty, , , , | T- | Cover-1264,03.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| LA COUR DU ROI PÉTAUD
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Chistophe Grapperon | Rodolphe Briand, Jean-Philippe Catzsse, Vincent Beliau, Claire Delgado-Bode, Estella Kaique, Flannan Obé. |
Delibes, Leo
| Drei Kurzopern
| Paris -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1264.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| Le Roi l'a dit
| Paris - 1958
|
| André Girard
| | Janine Micheau, Michel Sénéchal, Annette Martineau, Gustavev Wion, René Lenoty, Genevičve Aurel, G. Donnarieix, Germaine Parat, | T- | Cover-1264,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Paris - 1952
|
| George Sebastian
| | Mado Robin, Libero de Luca, Jacques Jansen, Jean Borthayre, Simone Lemaître, Jane Perriat, Agnčs Disney, Claudine Collart, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-635,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Paris - 1952
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | George Sebastian | Mado Robin, Libero de Luca, Jacques Jansen, Jean Bortaire, Simone Lamaîre, Janne Pariat, Agnčs Disney, Claudine Collart |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Paris - 1970
|
| Alain Lombard
| | Mady Mesplé, Charles Burles, Jean-Christophe Benoît, Roger Soyer, Monique Linval, Agnčs Disney, Danielle Millet, Bernadette Antoine, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Martina Franca - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Piantini | Alessandra Ruffini, Giuseppe Morino, Bruno Praticň, Serena Lazzarini, Thelma Badarň, Monica Benvenuti, Carmelo Caruso, Anna Beretta, Diego Cossu |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Toulouse - 1997
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Natalie Dessay, Gregory Kunde, , José van Dam, , Mistress Bentson, Delphine Haidan, Patricia Petibon, | T- | Oe 1 |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Toulouse - 1997
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Natalie Dessay, Gregory Kunde, Franck Leguérinel, José van Dam, Xenia Konsek, Bernadette Antoine, Delphine Haidan, Patricia Petibon, | T- | WDR 3 |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Sumi Jo, Gregory Kunde, Lluis Sintes, Chester Patton, Ellen Schuring, Marina Comparato, Carole Wilson, , | T- | MDR kultur |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Palermo - 2003
|
| Karl Martin
| | Desirée Rancatore, Massimo Giordano, Luca Grassi, Alfredo Zanazzo, Paola DiGiovanni, Milena Storti, Annie Vavrille, Patrizia Orciani, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-228,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| New York - 2006
|
| Eve Queler
| | Eglise Gutiérrez, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Daniel Mobbs, James Morris, Stephanie Weiss, Wanda Brister, Heather Johnson, Ellie Dehn, | T- | Cover-4042,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| New York, Carnegie Hall - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Eglize Gutiérez, Heather Johnson, James Morris, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Daniel Mobbs, Ellie Dehn, Stephanie Weiss, Gaston Rivero, Wanda Brister. |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Montreal - 2007
|
| Jean-Francois Rivest
| | Aline Kutan, Frédéric Antoun, James Westman, Randall Jakobsh, Allison Angelo, Leticia Brewer, Mireille Lebel, Anne Saint-Denis, | T- | Radio tre |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Lausanne - 2013
|
| Miguel Ortega
| | Julia Bauer, Christophe Berry, Boris Grappe, Daniel Golossov, Céline Soudain, Hanna Schaer, Elodie Méchain, Céline Mellon, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2200,01.JPG |
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Ortega | Julia Bauer, Boris Grappe, Céline Soudain, Elodie Méchain, Christophe Berry, Anna Schaer, Céline Mellon. |
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Paris - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francois-Xavier Roth | Sabine Devieilhe, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Roxane Chalard, Frédéric Antoun, Paul Gay, Hanna Schaer, Marion Tassou. |
Delibes, Leo
| Lakmé
| Paris - 2014
|
| François-Xavier Roth
| | Sabine Devieilhe, Frédéric Antoun, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Paul Gay, Roxane Chalard, Hanna Schaer, Elodie Mechain, Marion Tassou, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2234,01.JPG |
Delius, Frederick
| Koanga
| London - 2003
|
| Charles Groves
| | Eugene Holmes, Claudia Lindsey, Simon Estes, Raimund Herincx, Jean Allister, Keith Erwen, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Delius, Frederick
| Romeo und Julia auf dem Dorfe
| Kiel - 1995
|
| Klauspeter Seibel
| | David Midboe, Attila Kovács, Eva-Christine Reimer, Karsten Ruß, Klaus Wallprecht, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Delius, Frederick
| A Village Romeo and Juliet
| München - 2004
|
| Vernon Handley
| | Stephen Roberts, Nathaniel Webster, Joan Rodgers, Timothy Robinson, William Shimell, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-294,01.JPG |
Delius, Frederick
| A Village Romeo and Juliet
| Wexford - 2012
|
| John Roderick MacDonald
| | Quentin Hayes, Andrew Greenan, Jessica Muirhead, John Bellemer, David Stout, , , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Delius, Frederick
| Fennimore und Gerda
| Kopenhagen - 1997
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Randi Stene, Judith Howarth, Peter Coleman-Wright, Mark Tucker, Aage Haugland, Annette Simonsen, , , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2454,01.JPG |
Denissow, Edisson W.
| L'Écume des Jours
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Ed Lyon, Rebecca von Lipinski, Daniel Kluge, Arnaud Richard, Sophie Marilley, Sébastien Dutrieux, Pumeza Matshikiza, Roland Bracht, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-2187,01.JPG |
Denissow, Edisson W.
| L'Écume des Jours
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Ed Lyon, Rebecca von Lipinski, Daniel Kluge, Arnaud Richard, Sophie Marilley, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Deschewow, Wladimir Michailowitsch
| Eis und Stahl
| Saarbrücken - 2007
|
| Pablo Assante
| | Herz, Bolschewik, Anna Toneeva, Senka, Komsomolze, Klawdy, Anarchist, Subarow, Sozialrevolutionär, Buchtejew, Politarbeiter, Natalja, Gutsbesitzerin, Aufwiegler, | T- | SR 2 |
Desmarets, Henri
| Didon
| Versailles - 1999
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Brigitte Balleys, Mark Tucker, Jérôme Corréas, Salomé Haller, Serge Goubioud, Valérie Gabaďl, Bertrand Chuberra, , | T- | HR 2 | Cover-488,01.JPG |
Desmarets, Henri
| Vénus et Adonis
| Nancy - 2006
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Karine Deshayes, Sébastien Droy, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Henk Neven, Ingrid Perruche, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Dessau, Paul
| Die Verurteilung des Lukullus
| Berlin - 1966
|
| Herbert Kegel
| | John Moulson, Rolf Kühne, Renate Krahmer, Martin Ritzmann, Gerhard Frei, , , , | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Dessau, Paul
| Einstein
| Berlin - 1977
|
| Otmar Suitner
| | Theo Adam, Günther Fröhlich, Günther Leib, Martin Ritzmann, Paul Dessau, Peter Schreier, Reiner Süß, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Dessau, Paul
| Leonce und Lena
| Berlin - 1980
|
| Otmar Suitner
| | Rainer Süß, Eberhard Büchner, Carola Nossek, Peter Menzel, Edda Schaller, Brigitte Eisenfeld, Henno Garduhn, Günther Leib, | T- | BR 4 |
Destouches, André Cardinal
| Callirhoé
| Beaune - 2005
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Blandine Staskiewicz, Ingrid Perruche, Cyril Auvity, Alain Buet, Joŕo Fernandes, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Destouches, André Cardinal
| Le Carnaval et la Folie
| Paris - 2008
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Paul Henry Vila, Mélodie Ruvio, Marduk Serrano Lopez, Reinoud van Mechelen, Emmanuelle de Negri, Marc Callahan, Marion Tassou, Marc-André Pronovost, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1164,01.JPG |
Dietrich, Albert
| Robin Hood
| Erfurt - 2011
|
|
| | Peter Schöne, Markus Petsch, Sebastian Pilgrim, Malwina Makala, Vazgen Ghazaryan, Astrid Thelemann, Jörg Rathmann, Ilia Papandreou, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Dietsch, Louis
| Le Vaisseau fantôme
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Josef Wagner, Jean-François Borras, Nicolas Cavallier, Yosep Kang, Seth Carico, Laura Aikin, , , | T- | Cover-2233,01.JPG |
Dietsch, Louis
| LE VAISSEAU FANTOME
| Versailles - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc MvERSA | Josef Wagner, Nicolas Cavallier, Seth Carico, Jean-Francois Borras, Yosef Kang, Laura Aikin. |
Dietsch, Louis
| Le Vaisseau fantôme
| Versailles - 2013
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Russell Braun, Bernard Richter, Ugo Rabec, Julien Behr / Eric Cutler, Mika Karčs, Sally Matthews, , , | T- | Cover-2231,01.JPG |
Dietsch, Louis
| LE VAISSEAU FANTOME
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Josef Wagner, Nicolas Cavallier, Seth Carico, Jean-Francois Borras, Yosef Kang, Laura Aikin. |
D'Indy, Vincent
| Fervaal
| Bern - 2009
|
| Srboljub Dinic
| | Rodrigo Orrego, Philippe Rouillon, Sophie Fournier, Qin Du, Xavier Rouillon, Ferkemnat Andries Cloete, , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1526,01.JPG |
D'Indy, Vincent
| FERVAAL
| Bern - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sroboljub Dinic | Rodrigo Orrego, Spphie Fournier, Xavier Rouillon, Philippe Rouillon, Qin Du,Ferkemnat Andries, Cloete. |
D'Indy, Vincent
| L'étranger
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Ludovic TÉZIER, Marius BRENCIU, Cassandre BERTHON, Nona JAVAKHIDZE, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1804,01.JPG |
D'Indy, Vincent
| L'étranger
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Ludovic TÉZIER, Marius BRENCIU, Cassandre BERTHON, Nona JAVAKHIDZE, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| ARCIFANFANO King of FOOLS
| -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eleanor Steber, Anna Russell, Patricia Brooks, John McCollrn, Heinz Rehfuss, David Smith, Joseph Sopher. |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| L'Arcifanfano, re de' matti
| New York - 1965
|
| Newell Jenkins
| | Eleanor Steber, David Smith, Heinz Rehfuss, Anna Russell, Joseph Sopher, Patricia Brooks, John McCollum, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1896,01.JPG |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| ARCIFANFANO King of Fools
| New York - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Newll Jenkins | Eleanor Steber, Anna Russell, Patricia Brooks, John McCollrn, Heinz Rehfuss, David Smith, Joseph Sopher. |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| IL BARONE DI ROCCA ANTICA
| Gödöllö - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pál Németh | Tamás Kobar, Beatrix Fodor, Gábor Bretz, Egit Károly. |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| DOKTOR und APOTHEKER ( abridged )
| - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hans von Welz, Thea Lawrencewic, Vladimir Smid-Kowar, Richard van Vrooman, Eva Brinck, Maria A. |
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| DOKTOR und APOTHEKER ( abridged )
| Salzburg - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Uli Weder | Hans von Welz, Thea Lawrencewic, Vladimir Smid-Kowar, Richard van Vrooman, Eva Brinck, Maria A. Harvey, Alois Perl, Erich Zureck. |
Dohnányi, Ernst von
| A vajda tornya
| Budapest - 2003
|
| István Dénes
| | Csaba Airizer, Viktor Massányi, János Bándi, Éva Balatoni, Tünde Frankó, Dániel Vadász, Ferenc Gerdesits, Balázs Hantos, | T- | Cover-376,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Ira d'Achille
| Bergamo - 1998
|
| Antonio Brena
| | Sergio Rocchi, Sergio Bologna, Nocoletta Ceruti, Elena Bertocchi, Fabio Tartari, Alberto Rota, Mercello Merlini, , | T- | Cover-725,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'IRA D'ACHILLE
| Bergamo - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Brena | Sergio Rocchi, Sergio Bologna, Nicoletta Ceruti, Elena BertocchiFabio tartari, Alberto Rota, Mercello Merlini. Brgamo |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Enrico di Borgogna
| Vadstena - 2012
|
| Olof Boman
| | Kinga Dobay, Rebecca Rasmussen, Thomas Volle, Markus Pettersson, Christian Oldenburg, Ludvig Lindström, Peter Nyqvist, Christina Nilsson, | TR-eo-an | Schweden | Cover-1982,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ENRICO di BORGOGNA
| Vadstena - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Olof Boman | Kinga Dobay, Thomas Volle, Christian Oldenburg, Peter Nyqvist, Rebecca Rasmussen, Markus Pettersson, Ludvig Lindström, Christina Nilsson. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Pietro il Grande ossěa Il Falagname di Livonia
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
| Marco Berdondini
| | Alessandro Codelupp, Vito Priante, Eufemia Tufano, Rosa Sorice, Giulio Mastrototaro, Rosa Anna Peraino, Vittorio Bari, Claudio Sgura, | T- | Cover-4080,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIETRO IL GRANDE Kzar delle Russie
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Bedondini, | Vito Priante, Alessandro Codeluppi, Rosa-Anna Peraino, Giulio Mastrolotaro, Eufemia Tufamo, Rosa Sorice, Claudio Sgura, Vittorio Bari, Michele Bruno. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Zoraide di Granata
| London - 1998
|
| David Parry
| | Marjella Cullagh, Paul Austin Kelly, Bruce Ford, Matthew Hargreaves, Dominic Natoli, Cristina Pastorella, , , | T- | Cover-1623,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Zingara
| Martina Franca - 2001
|
| Arnold Bosman
| | Manuela Custer, Filippo Morace, Rosita Ramini, Sara Allegretta, Piero Terranova, Giacomo Rocchetti, Cataldo Gallone, Domenico Colaianni, | T- | Cover-4069,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ZINGARA
| Martina Franca - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arnold Bosman | Manuela Custer, Rosita Raimini, Domenico Colaianni, Massimiliano Barbolini, Piero Terranova, Cataldo Gallone, Sara Allegretta, Roberta Zaccaria, Giulia Petruzzi, Giacomo Rocchetti, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Filippo Morace |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FORTUNATO INGANNO
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arnold Bosman | Domenico Colaianni, Stefania Donzelli, Magali Darmonte, Nicolas Rivenq, Soverio Flore, Luciano Miotto, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Midia Todisco, Luca Grassi, Mario Nistico. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Gregorio
| Bergamo - 2007
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Elisaveta Martirosyan, Giorgio Trucco, Giorgio Valerio, Paolo Bordogna, Livio Scarpellini, , , , | T- | Cover-1468,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Gregorio
| Bergamo - 2007
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Elisaveta Martirosyan, Giorgio Trucco, Giorgio Valerio, Paolo Bordogna, Livio Scarpellini, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 1957
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Pritchard | Joan Sutherland, April Cantelo, William McAlpine, Hervey Alan, Denis Dowling. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'EREMITAGGIO DI LIVERPOOL
| London - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Yvonne Kenny, Anne Mason, Chris Merritt, Geoffrey Dolton, Sesto Bruscantini, Brownwen Mills, Christopjer Thornton-Holmes. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Yvonne Kenny, Anne Mason, Brownwen Mills, Sesto Bruscantini, Geoffrey Dolton, Chris Merritt, Christopjer Thornton-Holmes |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Emilia di Liverpool
| Liverpool - 2002
|
|
| | Samantha Wrighz, Clare Hyams, Joanne Reeves, Walid Jouri, Ian Dunning, Michael Boe, David Gilbey, , | T- | Cover-4072,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Emilia di Liverpool
| Liverpool - 2008
|
| Giovanni Pacor
| | Vesselina Genchova Vassileva, Christina Khosrowi, Karina Lavorel, Vincenzo Taormina, Cozmin Sime, Bruno Comparetti, Etienne Hersperger., , | T- | Cover-4088,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni Pacor | Vesselina Genchova Vassileva, Cozmin Sime, Bruno Comparetti, Vincenzo Taormina, Christina Khosrowi, Karina Lavorel, Etienne Hersperger. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Sevilla - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Josep Pons | Simone Alaimo, Patricia Pace, Juan Diego Flórez, Ruben Amorétti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Alahor in Granata
| Sevilla - 1998
|
| Josep Pons
| | Patricia Pace, Juan Diego Flórez, Simone Alaimo, Vivica Genaux, Rubén Amoretti, Soraya Chaves, , , | T- | Cover-144,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Granada - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Josep Pons | Simone Alaimo, Patrizia Pace, Vivica Genaux, Juan Diego Florez, Soraya Chaves, Ruben Amoretti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Alahor in Granata
| Palermo - 1999
|
| Andrea Licata
| | Patrizia Pace, Charles Workman, Simone Alaimo, Gloria Scalchi, Pietro Tarantino, Patrizia Gentile, , , | T- | Cover-713,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Licata | Gloria Scalchi, Patricia Pace, Simone Alaimo, Charkes Workman, Patricia Gentil, Pietro Tarantino. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Palermo - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Licata | Patrizia Pace, Gloria Scalchi, Cahrles Workman, Simone Alaimo. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elvida
| London - 2004
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Annick Massis, Bruce Ford, Pietro Spagnoli, Ashley Gatling, Jennifer Lamore, Anne-Marie Gibbons, , , | T- | Cover-4075,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elvida
| Rovigo - 2004
|
| Franco Piva
| | Cristina Pastorello, Daniele Gaspari, Massimiliano Fichera, Luca Favaron, Maria Pia Moriyon, Stefania Miotto, , , | T- | Cover-4074,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELVIDA
| Rovigo - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Piva | Massimiliano Fichera, Marina Pia Moriyňn, Cristina Pastorello, Daniele Glaspari, Luca Favaron, Stefania Mioto |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELVIDA
| = - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Annick Massis, Jennifer Larmore, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruce Ford, Ashley Catling, Anne-Marie Gibbons |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GABRIELLA DI VERGY
| London - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Ludmilla Andrew, Christian du Plessis, Maurice Arthur, John Tomlinson, Joan Davies, John Winfield. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Olivo e Pasquale
| Lugano - 1980
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| | Eva Csapo, Gastone Sarti, Mario Chiappi, Mario Bolognesi, Carlo Gaifa, Benedetta Pecchioli, Teresa Rocchioli, Gino Orlandini, | T- | Cover-4054,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Studio - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brno Rigacci | Mario Chiappi, Gastone Sarti, Eva Czapo, Benedetta Pecchioli, Teresa Rocchino, Mario Bolognese, Carlo Gaifa, Gini Orlandini. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Teatro Barga - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brno Rigacci | Mario Chiappi, Gastone Sarti, Eva Czapo, Benedetta Pecchioli, Teresa Rocchino, Mario Bolognesi, Carlo Gaifa, Gini Orlandini |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Olivo e Pasquale
| Abbaye - 2001
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Susanne Bungaard, Pierrich Boisseau, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Francesco Toma, Philippe Do, Angelica Cathariou, Gillian Crichton, François Meens, | T- | Cover-1699,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Picardie - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Yves Pruvot, Pierrick Boisseau, Susanne Bungaard, Angelica Catharriou, Francesco Toma, Philippe Do, Gillian Crichton, Francois Meens. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Gli Esiliati in Siberia
| Montpellier - 1999
|
| Enrique Diemecke
| | Brigitte Hahn, Christine Neithardt Barbaux, Alessandra Palomba, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Valery Ivanov, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GLI ESILIATI IN SIBERIA
| Montpellier - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Diemeque | Brigitte Hahn, Christine Neithard-Barbaux, Alessandra Palomba, Luca Canonici, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Nicola Mijanovic, Valery Ivanov, Jerome Varnier, Yann Beuron. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elisabetta
| London - 1997
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Andrea Rost, Leah-Marian Jones, Anne-Marie Owens, Alessandro Corbelli, Alastair Miles, Juan Diego Flórez, Robin Leggate, Jeremy White, | T- | Cover-610,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elisabetta
| London - 1997
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Andrea Rost, Leah-Marian Jones, Anne-Marie Owens, Alessandro Corbelli, Alastair Miles, Juan Diego Flórez, Robin Leggate, Jeremy White, | TR- | Cover-2506,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ÉLISABETH, ou La fille de L'exile
| New York - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Will Crutchfield | Irini Tsirakidis, Madeline Gray, Victoria Avetisyan, Arianna Zuckermann, Yeghishe Manucharyan, John Osborn, Daniel Mobbs, Douglas Jabara, Cameron Smith, Scott Reiburn. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL BORGOMASTRO DI SAARDAM
| Saastad - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Schaap | Renato Capecchi, Pieter van der Berg, Philip Langridge, Ans Philippo, Let Kiel, Peter Lehmann Bedford, Nico Boer. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Le Convenienze ed inconvenienze teatrali
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Vincenzo Taormina, Jessica Pratt, Simon Bailey, Aurora Tirotta, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Chae Jun Lim, Christian Senn, Asude Karayavuz, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1497,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Le Convenienze ed inconvenienze teatrali
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Vincenzo Taormina, Jessica Pratt, Simon Bailey, Aurora Tirotta, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Chae Jun Lim, Christian Senn, Asude Karayavus, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Italia - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Daniela Dessy, Franco Sioli, Simone Alaimo, Lauretta Perasso, William Matteuzzi, Giuseppe Lamazza, Armando Briostini, Gugliemo Gazzani |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Ravenna - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Maria Ageles Peters, Roberto Scaltriti, Domenice Trimarchi, Susanna Rigacci, Sergio Tedesco, Adriana Cicogna, Vito Maria Brunetti, Gastone Sarti, Fabrizio Macciantelli |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Maria Carminati | Brune de Simone, Maria Costanza Nocentini, Cristian Rubin, Elisabetta Andreani, Bruno Lazzaretti, Alberto Noli, Mauro Utzeri, Andrea Concetti, Enrico Turco, Angelo Nosoti. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Milano - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Giudarini | Vincenzo Taormina, Simon Bailey, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Christian Senn, Jessica Prat, Aurora Tirotta, Chae Jun Lim, Asude Carayavuz. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Roma - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Jessica Pratt, Simon Bailey, Christian Senn, Vincenzo Taormina, Aurora Tirotta, Leonardo Cartellazzi, Asude Karayavus, Chae Jun Lim, Jong Min Park, Eugeniy Stanmirov, Riccardo Massi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ESULE DI ROMA
| London - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Leslie Head | Katia Ricciarelli, Bruce Brewer, Jean-Paul Bogart, John Gibbs, Elaine Hammonds, Gerwyn Morgan,. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Esule di Roma o Il Prosritto
| Savona - 1986
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Ernesto Palacio, Simone Alaimo, Maurizio di Benedetto, Armando Ariostini, Adriana Molina, , , | T- | Cover-4058,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ESULE DI ROMA
| Tetro Savona - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Simone Alaimo, Cecilia Gasdia, Ernesto Palacio, Armando Ariostini, Adriana Molina, Maurizio di Benedetto. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALINA REGINA DI GOLCONDA
| Ravena Festival - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Daniela Dessi, Adelisa Tabiadon, Rockwell Blake, Paolo Coni, Andrea Martin, Sergio Bertocchi |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL GIOVEDI GRASSO
| Wexford Festival - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Atherton | Ugo Benelli, Johanna Peters, Jill Gomez, Federico Daviŕ, Elego Esparza, Malcolm Williams, Janet Hughes, Brian Donlan |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL PARIA
| Teatro Masini di Faenza - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcelo Berdondini | Alessandro Verducci, Patrizia Cigna, Marcin Bronikowski, Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Andrea Bragiotto, Nara Montefusco |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA AL CASTELLO DI KENILWORTH
| Camden - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Yvonne Kenny, Janet Price, Bridget Bartlam, Clive Harré, Maurice Arthur, Christia du Plessis |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elisabetta al Castello di Kenilworth
| Bergamo - 1989
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | Mariella Devia, Denia Mazzola-Gavazzeni, Joszef Kundlak, Barry Anderson, Carlo Striuli, Clara Foti, , , | T- | Cover-1209,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA AL CASTELLO DI KENILWORTH
| Bergamo - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Latham-König | Mariella Devia, Denia Mazzola, Josef Kundlak, Barry Anderson, Carlo Striuli, Clara Foti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA ( Gli esilisti in Siberia Rev.1838)
| London - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Robin Leggate, Roderick Earle, Juan Diego Florez, Leah-Marian Jones, Andrea Rost, Anne-Marie Owens, Alessandro Corbelli, Alistair Miles, Jeremy White |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DILIVIO UNIVERSALE
| Genova - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jahn Latham-König | Bonaldo Giaiotti, Yasuko Hayashi, Martine Dupuy, Ottavio Garaventa, Bruno dal Monte, Aldo Bottion, Nicola Pagliucci, Annunziata-Lia Lantieri |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Diluvio universale
| London - 2005
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Mirco Palazzi, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Colin Lee, Simon Bailey, Mark Wilde, Dean Robinson, Roland Wood, | T- | Cover-815,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DILUVIO UNIVERSALE
| London - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Mirko Palazzi, Simon Bailey, Mark Wilde, Dean Robinson, Irina Lungu, Ivana Dimitrijevic, Anne Marie Gibbson, Colin Lee, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Roland Wood |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Diluvio Universale
| Genua - 1985
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | Bonaldo Giaiotti, Yasuko Hayashi, Martine Dupuy, Ottavio Garaventa, Bruno dal Monte, Aldo Bottion, Nicola Pigliucci, Manlio Rocchi, | T- | Cover-126,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Diluvio Universale
| St. Gallen - 2010
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Mirco Palazzi, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Filippo Adami, David Maze, Riccardo Botta, Frank Uhlig, Dana Petrova, | T- | Cover-1560,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| Teatro Lugo - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Leonardo Monariale, Susanna Rigacci, Graziano Polidori, Adriana Cicogna. Vito Maria Brunetti, Enrico Fissore, Gastone Sarti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Maria Carminati | Cinzia Rizzone, Anna Rita Gemabella, Enzo Dara, Alessandro Baltinato, Andrea Porta, Enzo di Matteo, Giovanni Guerini |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I Pazzi per progetto
| München - 2012
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Sumi Hwang, Ulrike Malotta, Ludwig Mittelhammer, Gustavo Castillo Estrada, Jan Nash, Virgil Mischok, Benedikt Eder, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2016,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| München - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Sumi Hwgang, Ulrike Malotta, Ludwig M ittelhammer, Gustavo Castilo Estrada, Jan Mash, Virgil Mischok, Benedikt Eder. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IMELDA de' LAMBERTAZZI
| Zurigo - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Andreae | Floriana Sovilla, Diego d'Auria, Fausto Tenzi, Andrea Martin, Gastone Sarti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Imelda de'Lambertazzi
| London - 2007
|
| Mark Elder
| | Nicole Cabell, Massimo Giordano, Brindley Sherratt, James Westman, Frank Lopardo, , , , | T- | Cover-4086,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IMELDA de' LAMBERTAZZI
| London - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Elder | Nicole Cabell, James Westman, Massimo Giordano, Frank Lopardo, Brindley Sherratt. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Maria Callas, Giulietta Simionato, Gianni Raimondi, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Gabriella Carturan, Plinio Clabassi, Luigi Rumbo, , | T- | Cover-961,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Milano - 1957
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Maria Callas, Gianni raimondi, Gabriela Carturan, Giulietta Simionato, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Plinio Calabassi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| London - 1972
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Shirley Verrett, Stuart Burrows, Paul Plishka, Patricia Kern, Robert Lloyd, Robert Tear, , | T- | Cover-4049,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| London - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julius Rudel | Beverly Sills, Shirley Verrett, Paul Plishka, Robert Lloyd, Stuart Burrows, Patricia Kern, Robert Tear |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Toronto - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, James Morris, Judith Forst, Michael Myers, Janet Stubbs, Gidon Saks, Ben Heppner. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bregenz - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patane | Katia Ricciarelli, Evgeny Nesterenko, Stefania Toczyska, Riccardo Lombardi, Francisco Araiza, Jorge Pita, Elena Zilio. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Bergamo - 2000
|
| Tiziano Severini
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Sonia Ganassi, Fabio Sartori, Andrea Papi, Sonia Prina, Paolo Battaglia, Cristiano Olivieri, , | T- | Cover-4068,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tiziano Severini | Dimitra Theodossiu, Sonia Ganassi, Fabio Sartori, Andrea Papi, Sonia Prina, Paolo Battaglia, Cristiano Olivieri. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| London - 2002
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Anne Mason, Justin Lavender, Jeremy White, Sarah Castle, Jonathan Gunthorpe, Simon Bainbridge, , | T- | Cover-4071,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| London - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Anne Mason, Nelly Miricioiu, Sarah Castel, Justin Lavender, Jonathan Gunthorpe, Jeremey White, Simon Bainbridge. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Ternitz, Stadthalle - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marian Vach | Nelly Miricioiu, Marianne Cornetti, Bruce Flower, Simon Orfila, Stefan Tänzer, Dritan Luca. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Bergamo - 2006
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Sophia Solovij, Gianluca Pasolini, Riccardo Zanellato, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani, , | T- | Cover-4083,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Bergamo - 2006
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Sophia Solovij, Gianluca Pasolini, Riccardo Zanellato, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Wien - 2007
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Elena Mosuc, Ruxandra Donose, Roberto Sacca, Kwangchul Youn, Nadia Krasteva, Ain Anger, Robert Wörle, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-919,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Verona - 2007
|
| Lü Jia
| | Mariella Devia, Laura Poverelli, Francesco Meli, Michele Pertusi, Elena Belfiore, Marco Spotti, Cristiano Olivieri, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernard de Billy | Elena Mosuc, Roberto Sacca, Nadia Krasteva, Robert Wörle, Ruxana Donose, Kwangchul Young, Ain Anger. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Verona - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lü Jia | Mariella Devia, Michele Pertusi, Laura Poverelli, Francesco Meli, Elena Belfiore, Marco Spotti, Cristiano Olivieri. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Maria Carminati | Dimitra Theodossiou, Gian Luca Pasolini, Riccardo Zanellato, Sofia Soloviy, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabricio Maria Carminati | Dimitra Theodossiu, Gian Luca Pasolinui, Riccardo Zanellato, Sonia Soliviy, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Palermo - 2008
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Mariella Devia, Laura Polverelli, Fernando Portari, Giacomo Prestia, Manuela Custer, Ugo Guagliardo, Amedeo Moretti, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1222,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Palermo - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Giacomo Prestia, Mariella Devia, Laura Polverelli, Ugo Gugliardo, Fernando Portari, Manual Custer. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Giudarini | Mariella Devia, Fernando Portari, Manuela Custer, Amedeo Moretti, Laura Poverelli, Giacomo Presti, Ugo Guagliardo. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Wien - 2011
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Francesco Meli, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Elisabeth Kulman, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Peter Jelosits, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1711,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Andriy Yurkevych
| | Edita Gruberova, El Garanca, Josep Bros, Carlo Colombara, Sonia Prina, Simon Orfila, Jon Plazaola, , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-1682,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Wien - 2011
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Francesco Meli, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Elisabeth Kulman, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Peter Jelosits, , | T- | TV arte |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Wien - 2011
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Francesco Meli, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Elisabeth Kulman, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Peter Jelosits, , | T- | TV arte | Cover-1715,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Vienna - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Elisabeth Kulman, Giacomo Prestia, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Francesco Melli. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Anna Netrebko, Francesco Melli, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Jelostis, Elina Garanca, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Dan Paul Dumitrescu. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Dresden - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, José Bros, Oren Gradus, Stephanie Atanasov, Francisco Brito, Markus Butter. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andriy Yurkevich | Edita Gruberova, Josep Bros, Sonia Prina, Jon Palazaola, Elina Garanca, Simon Orfila, Carlo Colombara. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Anna Netrebko, Francesco Melli, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Jelostis, Elina Garanca, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Dan Paul Dumitrescu. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Met. Opera - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Angela Meade, Katharine Goeldner, Ildar Abdrazakov, Stephen Costello, Tamara Mumford, Keith Miller, Eduardo Valdes. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| New York - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Anna Netrebko, Ekaterina Gubanova, Stephen Costello, Ildar Abdrazakov, Tamara Mumford, Keith Miller, Eduardo Valdes, , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1871,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Wien - 2013
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Sonia Ganassi, Stephen Costello, Luca Pisaroni, Zoryana Kushpler, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Carlos Osuna, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2197,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Kassimira Stoyanova, Stephen Costello, Zoriyana Kushpler, Carlos Osuna, Sonia Ganassi, Luca Pisaroni, Dan Paul Dumitrescu. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Anna Bolena
| Chicago - 2015
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Jamie Barton, Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, , , , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Francesca di Foix
| London - 1982
|
| David Parry
| | Gillian Sullivan, Lynne Symthe, Donald Maxwell, Gordon Christie (Kevin Johns), Della Jones, , , , | T- | Cover-4056,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FRANCESCA DI FOIX
| London - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Annick Massis - Pietro Spagnoli - Alfonso Antonozzi - Bruce Ford - Jennifer Lamore |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Francesca di Foix
| London - 2004
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Annick Massis, Pietro Spagnoli, Alfonso Antonozzi, Bruce Ford, Jennifer Lamore, , , , | T- | Cover-4076,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FRANCESCA DI FOIX
| = - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Pietro Spagnoli. Bruce Ford, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Annick Massis, Jennifer Larmore |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ROMANCESCA e L'UOMO NERO
| Rovigo - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Piva | Patrizia Cigna, Anna Maria Braconi, Claudia Marchi, Patrizio Saudelli, Giovanni gregnanin, Massimiliano Fichera, Alessandro Calmai, Gian Paolo Fiocchi, Dario Giorgele. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ROMANCESCA e L'UOMO NERO
| London - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Alfonso Antoniozzi, Elisabetta Scano, Adriana Cicogna, Paul-Austin Kelly, Elena Monti, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruno Pratico, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Bruce Ford, Clive Bayley. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Festival Bergamo - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Felice Cillario | Luciana Serra, Angelo Romero, Giuseppe Morino, Elena Zilio, Enrico Fissore, Silvana Manga |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Gianni di Parigi
| Martina Franca - 2010
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| | Ekaterina Lekhina, Roberto De Candia, Edgardo Rocha, Andrea Porta, Paola Gardina, Eleonora Buratto, Andrea Porta, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1635,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Martina Franca - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Sagripanti | Ekaterina Lekhina, Edgardo Rocha, Andrea Porta, Roberto de Candia, Eleonora Buratto. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Gianni di Parigi
| Wexford - 2011
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| | Suzanna Markova, Alessandro Luongo, Edgardo Rocha, Alessandro Spina, Fiona Murphy, Lucia Cirillo, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1817,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Sagripanti | Suzanna Merkova, Edgardo Rocha, Fiona Murphy, Alessandro Lungo, Alessandro Spina, Lucia Cirillo. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Fausta
| Rom - 1981
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Raina Kabaivanska, Giuseppe Giacomini, Renato Bruson, Luigi Roni, Ambra Vesplasiani, Giuseppina della Mole, , , | T- | Cover-4055,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FAUSTA
| Roma - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Renato Bruson, Raina Kabaivanska, Giuseppe Giacomini, Giuseppina Dalle Molle, Luigi Roni, Ambra Vespasiani, Tullio Pane. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FAUSTA
| Bergamo - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Latham-König | Licinio Montefusco, Yasuko Hayashi, Sergio Bertocchi, Jadranka Jovanovic, Carlo del Bosco, Luisa Gallmetzer, Walter Brighi, Lucio Fo Lilela. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| UGO, CONTE DI PARIGI
| London - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Maurice Arthur, Della Jones, Eiddwen Harrhy, Janet Price, Yvonne Kenny, Christian du Plessis |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| UGO, CONTE DI PARIGI
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonino Fogliani | Doina Dimitriu, Yashuharu Nakajima, Carmen Gianantoniasso, Dejan Vatchkov, Sym Tokyurek, Milijana Nicolic |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Neapel - 1953
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Rina Gigli, Beniamino Gigli, Giuseppe Taddei, Italo Tajo, Anna Maria Borrelli, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Florenz - 1955
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Hilde Güden, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Renato Capecchi, Fermando Corena, Luisa Mandelli, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Mailand - 1958
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Rosanna Carteri, Luigi Alva, Rolando Panerai, Giuseppe Taddei, Angela Vercelli, , , , | T- | BR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| London - 1970
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Dominic Cossa, Spiro Malas, Maria Casula, , , , | T- | Cover-4047,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 1974
|
| Max Rudolph
| | Judith Blegen, Luciano Pavarotti, John Reardon, Ezio Flagello, Loretta Di Franco, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| London - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Dominic Cossa, Spiro Malas, Maria Casula |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 1989
|
| James Levine
| | Kathleen Battle, Luciano Pavarotti, Leo Nucci, Enzo Dara, Dawn Upshaw, , , , | T- | Classique |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| New York, Met. - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Luciano Pavarotti, Enzo Dara, Juan Pons, Kathleen Battle, Korliss Uecker. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Budapest - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pier Giorgio Morlandi | Vincenzo La Scola, Alessandra Ruffini, Simone Alaimo, Roberto Frontali, Mariangela Spotorno |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Lyon - 1996
|
| Evelino Pidó
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Roberto Alagna, Roberto Scaltriti, Simone Alaimo, Elena Dan, , , , | T- | TV arte |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Lyon - 1996
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Roberto Alagna, Roberto Scaltriti, Simone Alaimo, Elena Dan, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Lyon - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Roberto Alagna, Angela Ghiorghiu, Roberto Scaltriti, Simone Alaimo, Elena Dan. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 1998
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Ruth Ann Swenson, Luciano Pavarotti, Roberto de Candia, Paul Plishka, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Macerata - 2002
|
| Niels Muus
| | Valeria Esposito, Aquiles Machado, Enrico Marrucci, Erwin Schroth, Roberta Canzian, , , , | T- | SFB/MDR/NDR/ORB/SR/WDR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Wien - 2003
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Anna Maria dell Massimo Giordano, Boaz Daniel, Alfred Sramek, Bori Keszei, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-305,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Wien - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frédéric Chaslin | Anna Maria dell'Oste, Massimo Giordano, Boaz Daniel, Alfred Sramek, Bori Keszei. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Genua - 2004
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Svetla Vassileva, Aquiles Machado, Gabriele Viviani, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Serena Gamberoni, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-432,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Mariola Cantarero, Matthew Polenzani, Pietro Spagnoli, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Cristina Pastorello, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1720,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Wien - 2005
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Leo Nucci, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Inna Los, , , , | T- | TV ORF 2 | Cover-543,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | María Bayo, Rolando Villazón, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Simone Alaimo, Cristina Óbregon, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Napoli - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Mariola Cantarero, Pietro Spagnoli, Cristina Pastrello, Matthew Polenzani, Ildbrano D |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Staatsoper Wien - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfred Eschwé | Anna Nestrebco, Rolando Villazón, Leo Nucci, Ildebrando d' Arcangelo, Inna Los |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfred Eschewé | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Leo Nucci, Ildebrando d'Arrcangelo, Ina los. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 2006
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| | Ruth Ann Swenson, Ramón Vargas, Peter Coleman-Wright, Andrew Shore, , , , , | T- | Internet |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| London - 2007
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Alexandra Kurzak, Stefano Secco, Ludovic Tézier, Paolo Gavanelli, Kishani Jayasinghe, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 2009
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Massimo Giordano, Franco Vassallo, Simone Alaimo, Ying Huang, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| München - 2009
|
| Juraj Valcuha
| | Nino Machaidze, Giuseppe Filianoti, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Ambrogio Maestri, Lana Kos, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Venedig - 2010
|
|
| | Désirée Rancatore, Celso Albelo, Roberto De Candia, Bruno de Simone, Oriana Kurteshi, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 2012
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Diana Damrau, Juan Diego Flórez, Mariusz Kwiecien, Alessandro Corbelli, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Miah Persson, Rolando Villazón, Roman Trekel, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Regula Mühlemann, , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-1941,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Olga Peretyatko, Stefan Pop, George Petean, Lorenzo Regazzo, Eva Fiechter, , , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2138,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Olga Pretyatko, Stefan Pop, George Petean, Lorenzo Regazzo, Eva Fiechtel. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| London - 2012
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Aleksandra Kurzak, Roberto Alagna, Fabio Capitanucci, Ambrogio Maestri, Susana Gaspar, , , , | T- | Slov. | Cover-2097,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Aleksandra Kurzak, Rolando Villazón, Joan Martín-Royo, Ambrogio Maestri, Cristina Obregón, , , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-2139,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Met. Opera - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Anna Netrebko, Matthew Polenzani, Mariusz Kwiecien, Erwin Schrott, Anne-Carolyn Bird. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Madrid - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Piollet | Nino Machaidze, Celso Albelo, Fabio Capitanucci, Erwin Schrott, Ruth Rosique. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Barcelona - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Danielele Collegari | Aleksandra Kurzak, Rolado Viazón, Juan Martín-Royo, Ambrogio Maestri, Cristina Obregón. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Turino - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianpaolo Bisanti | Désirée Rancatore, Francesco meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Nicola Uliveri, Annie Rosen. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| New York - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Anna Netrebko, Matthew Polenzani, Mariusz Kwiecien, Erwin Schrott, Anne-Carolyn Bird, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-2130,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Turin - 2013
|
| Giampaolo Bisanti
| | Désirée Rancatore, Francesco Meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Nicola Ulivieri, Annie Rosen, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2203,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Nino Machaidze, Celso Albelo, Fabio Capitanucci, Erwin Schrott, Ruth Rosique, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2224,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| London - 2014
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | Lucy Crowe, Vittorio Grigolo, Levente Molnár, Bryn Terfel, Kiandra Howarth, , , , | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2357,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Furioso all'isola di San Domingo
| Savona - 1987
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Luciana Serra, Luca Canonici, Stefano Antonucci, Roberto Coviello, Elisabetta Tandura, Maurizio Picconi, , , | T- | Cover-4059,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FURIOSO ALL'ISOLA DI SAN DOMINGO
| Savona - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Stefano Antonucci, Luciana Serra, Luca Canonici, Maurizio Picconi, Elisabetta Tandura, Roberto Coviello |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Furioso all'isola di San Domingo
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
| Cosima Osthoff
| | Hrachuhí Bassénz, Sergio Blazquez, Jee-Hyun Kim , Melih Tepretmez , Deanne Wells, Nicolai Karnolsky, , , | T- | Cover-1437,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Furioso all'isola di San Domingo
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
| Cosima Osthoff
| | Hrachuhí Bassénz, Sergio Blazquez, Jee-Hyun Kim , Melih Tepretmez , Deanne Wells, Nicolai Karnolsky, , , | T- | Cover-1436,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FURIOSO ALL'ISOLA DI SAN DOMINGO
| Gesenkirchen - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cosima Sophia Osthoff | Hrachuhi Bassénz, Sergio Blazquez, Nicola Karnolsky, Jee-Hyun Kim, Deanne Wells, Melih Tepretmez. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Sancia di Castiglia
| Bergamo - 1984
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Antonella Bandelli, Giuseppe Constanza, Franco de Grandis, Adriana Cicogna, Doina Palade, , , , | T- | Cover-1700,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| SANCIA DI CASTIGLIA
| Bergamo RAI - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robero Abbado | Antonella Bandelli, Franco de Grandis, Adriana Cicigna, Giuseppe Constanza, Doina Palade |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Sancia di Castiglia
| Madrid - 1992
|
| José Collado
| | Montserrat Caballé, José Sempere, Boris Martinovich, Ichado Menchaca, Rosa Martin, , , , | T- | Cover-824,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| SANCIA DI CASTIGLIA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jose Collado | Montserrat Caballé, Ichado Menchakan, Boris Martinovitch, José Sempere, Yvonne Regalado , Rosa Martin |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Siena - 1964
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Giulio Fioravanti, Renato Cioni, Marcella Robbe, Margherita Pogliano, Franco Ventriglia. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Parisina d'Este
| New York - 1974
|
| Eve Queler
| | Montserrat Caballé, Jerome Pruett, Louis Quilico, Eleanor Bergquist, James Morris, , , , | T- | Cover-4051,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| New York - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Montserrat Caballe, Jerome Pruett, Louis Quilico, James Morris, Eleanor Bergquist |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Parisina d'Este
| Lugano - 1997
|
| Emmanuel Plasson
| | Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Amedeo Moretti, Ramon de Andrčs, Daniela Barcellona, Eldar Aliev, , , , | T- | Cover-1625,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Studio - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmauel Plasson | Alexandrina Pendatchnska, Amadeo Moretti, Ramňn de Andrčs, Elgar Aliev, Daniela Barcellona |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Parisina d'Este
| Bergamo - 2004
|
| Tiziano Severini
| | Eleni Ioannidiou, Kim Ki Hyum, Vincenzo Taormina, Rim Sae Kyung, Christian Senn-Vasquez., , , , | T- | Cover-4078,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tiziano Severini | Eleni Ioannidiou, Vincenzo Taormina, Rim Sae Kyung, Kim Ki Hyum, Christian Senn-Vasquez. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Carmen Gianasttasio, José Bros, Sario Solari, Nicola Ulivieri, Ann Taylor. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| TORQUATO TASSO
| Teatro, Savona - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Ambragio Riva, Simone Alaimo, Luciana Serra, Nicoletta Cliento, Ernesto Palacio, Roberto Coviello, Diego D'Auria. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Rom - 1966
|
| Jonel Perlea
| | Montserrat Caballé, Shirley Verrett, Alfredo Kraus, Ezio Flagello, Franco Ricciardi, Franco Romano, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Fernando Iacopucci, | T- | Cover-103.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| London - 1977
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Giacomo Aragall, Ingvar Wixell, Graham Clark, Lieuwe Visser, John Bröcheler, Piero de Palma, | T- | WDR 3 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Mailand - 2002
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Mariella Devia, Daniela Barcellona, Marcelo Alvarez, Michele Pertusi, Carlo Bosi, Piero Terranova, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-103,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Darina Takova, Katharine Goeldner, Gregory Kunde, Giorgio Surjan, Fulvio Oberto, Marco Camastra, Pierre Doyen, Philippe Talbot, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Barcelona - 2008
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| | Edita Gruberova, Ewa Podlés, José Bros, Ildebrando d' Arcangelo, Roger Padullés, Alberto Feria, Francisco Javier Santiago Heras, Jordi Casanova, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1110,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| München - 2009
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Edita Gruberova, Alice Coote, Pavol Breslik, Franco Vassallo, Bruno Ribeiro, Christian Rieger, Christopher Magiera, Erik Arman, | T- | TV 3sat |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Lüttich - 2009
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | June Anderson, Marianna Pizzolato, Ismael Jordi, Mirco Palazzi, Roger Joachim, Ivan Thirion, Patrick Delcour, , | T- | Cover-4089,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| München - 2009
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Edita Gruberova, Alice Coote, Pavol Breslik, Franco Vassallo, Bruno Ribeiro, Christian Rieger, Christopher Magiera, Erik Ĺrman, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1338,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Wien - 2010
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Laura Polverelli, José Bros, Michele Pertusi, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1584,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucrezia Borgia
| Brüssel - 2013
|
| Julian Reynolds
| | Elena Mosuc, Silvia Tro Santafé, Charles Castronovo, Paul Gay, Roberto Covatta, Tijl Faveyts, Jean Luc Ballestra, Stefan Cifolelli, | T- | Internet Klara | Cover-2085,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Studio - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ionel Perlea | Montserrat Caballe, Shirley Verrett, Alfredo Kraus, Giuseppe Baratti, Ezio Flagello, Maria Vito-Brunetti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| London - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Giacomo Aragall, Marilyn Horne, Ingvar Wixell, Graham Clark, Lieuwe Visser, John Brocheler, Piero de Palma, Richard Van Allan, Graeme Ewer, Nicola Zaccaria |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| London - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Philip Geling, Roderick Kennedy,Stafford Dean, Jonathan Summers, Alfredo Karaus, Paul Hudson, Robin Leggata, Joan Sutherland, Anne Howells, Michael Goldhorpe, Francis Egerton. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Milano - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Michele Pertusi, Mariella Devia, Marcelo Alvarez, Daniel BarcellonaAlessandero Svab, Pietro Terranova, Ernesto Panalriello. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Milano - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Mariella Devia, Michele Pertusi, Marcelo Álvarez, Daniela Barcellona, Carlo Bosi, Riero Terranova, Alessandro Svab, Jorio Zenaro, Elgar Aliev. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Oviedo - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arrivabene | Giorgio Surjan, Mariella Devia, José Bros, Jossie Perez, José Luis Sola, Francisco Santeago, Ernesto Morillo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, José Manuel Diaz, Ángel Rodriguez, Celestino Varela, Ángel Villa. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Giorgio Surjan, Darina Takova, Gregory Kunde, Katharine Goeldner, Fulvio Oberto, Marco Camastra, Pierre Doyen, Philippe Talbot, Jean-Luc Ballestra, Bulent Kulekçi, Micele Govi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Cuvás - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Sondra Radvanovsky, Gregory Kunde, Simón Orfila, Marianna Pizzolato, Josep Ruiz,Guillermo Ruiz Avińa, Jesús Cabrera, Juan Manuel Muruaga, Manuel Esteve, Victor García Sierra. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Bacelona - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stephan Anton Reck | Edita Gruberova, Ewa Podles, Josep Bros, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Alberto Feria, Francisco Javier, Santiago Herai, Jordi Casanova. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DE LAMMERMOOR
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kenneth Montgomery | Anick Massis, Marius Brenciu, Angel Odena, Giovanni Battista Parodi.Antonio Poli, Yeves Saelens. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Ličge - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | June Anderson, Marianna Pizzlato, Isamel Jordi, Mirco Palazzi, Pietro Picone, Chris de Moor, Roger Jarkim, Daniele Maniscalco, Ivan Tirion, Patrick Delcour. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DE LAMMERMOOR
| N.Y, Met - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Anna Netrebko, Mariusz Kwiecien, Ildar Abrazakov, Michael Myers, Michaela Martens. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| München - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Franco Vassallo, Edita Gruberova, Pavol Breslik, Alice Coote, Bruno Riberio, Christian Rieger, Christopher Magiera, Erik Arman, Steven Humes, Elisabrth Haag. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| München - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Edita Gruberova, Alice Coote, Pavol dreslik, Franco Vassalo, Bruno Ribeiro, Christian rieger, Christopher Magiera, Eric Arman. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Hamburg - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Simon Young | Ha Young Lee, George Petean, Jun-Sang Han, Renate Spingler, Samir Pirgu, Alexander Tsymalyuk. Ziad Nehme. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Torino - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Elena Mosuc, Francesco Meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Vitalij Kowaljow, Saverio Fiore, Cristiano Olivieri, Federica Giansanti. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| New York - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Summers | Natalie Dessay, Joseph Calleja, Ludvic Tézier, Kwangchul Youn, Matthew Plenk, Philip Webb, Theodora Hanslowe. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Brüssel. - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julian Reynolds | Elena Musuc, Charles castronovo, Roberto Covatta, Jean Luc Ballestra, Silvia Tro Santafé, Paul Gay, Tijl Faveyts, Stefan Cefolelli. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Amsterdam - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Marco Caria, Jessica Pratt, Ismael Jordi, Philippe Talbot, Alastair Miles, Christine Tocci, Erik Slik. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Rosmonda d'Inghilterra
| Ulster - 1975
|
| Alun Francis
| | Milla Eugenia Andrew, Yvonne Kenry, Richard Greager, Enid Hartle, Christian du Plessis, , , , | T- | Cover-4053,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROSMONDA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Yvone Kenny, Milla Andrew, Enid Hartle, Richard Greager, Chriatian du Plessis |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Rosmonda d'Inghilterra
| London - 1994
|
| David Parry
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Renée Fleming, Bruce Ford, Diana Montague, Alastaire Miles, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROSMONDA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Renee Fleming, Bruce Ford, Nelly Miricioiu, Alistair Miles, Diana Montague |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Edinburgh - 2002
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Barbara Frittoli, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Paul Charles Clarke, Rachel Hynes, Christopher Purves, Jonathan Lemalu, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-90,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| San Francisco - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Stuart Burrows, Cornelius Opthof, Ara Berbertian, Ariel Bybee, Daniel Sullivan. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Scala Milano - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Felice Cillario | Shirley Verrett, Motserrat Caballé, Ottavio Graventa, Affaele Arié, Giulio Fioravanti, Nella Verri |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Paris - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Montserrat Caballe, Michele Vilma, Jose Carreras, Maurizio Mazzieri, Enrique Serra, Ruth Bezinian |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Bologna - 1975
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Luciano Pavarotti, James Morris, Roger Soyer, Margreta Elkins, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bologna - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Luciano Pavarotti, Roger Soyer, James Morris, Margreta Elkins |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| London - 1982
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Dame Janet Baker, Rosalind Plowright, David Rendall, Alan Opie, John Tomlinson, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| München - 1989
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Edita Gruberova, Agnes Baltsa, Francisco Araiza, Simone Alaimo, Francesco Ellero d , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Bologna - 1994
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Kallen Esperian, Gloria Scalchi, Gregory Kunde, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , , | T- | DF |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bologna - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Gloria Scalchi, Kallen Esperian, Gregory Kunde, Giovanni Furlanetto, Fabio Previati, Patricia Bicciré. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| München - 1998
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Edita Gruberova, Carmen Oprisanu, Octavio Arévalo, Marcin Bronikowski, Duccio Dal Monte, Michaela Lucas, , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Maria Carminati | Carmela Remigio, Sonia Ganassi, Joseph Calleja, Riccardo Zanellato, Marizio Giossi, Cinzia Rizzone. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Barcelona - 2003
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Juan Diego Flórez, Ŕngel Ňdena, Simón Orfila, Ana Nebot, , , | T- | RTV Sp | Cover-360,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bacelona - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Juan Diego Frlórez, Ŕngel Ňdena, Simón Orfelia, Ana Nebot. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Ŕngel Ňrdena, Ana Nebot. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Genf - 2005
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Gabriele Fontana, Joyce DiDonato, Eric Cutler, Marzio Giossi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Marion Ammann, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Zagreb - 2005
|
| Niksa Bareza
| | Svetlana Katchour, Katja Pieweck, Vincente Ombuena Valls, Jorge Vaz de Carvalho, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Martina Gojceta-Silic, , , | T- | HRT Kroatien | Cover-636,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Genčve, gand Théâtre - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Gabriele Fontana - Joyce Di Donato - Eric Cutler - Marzio Giossi - Giovanni Furlanetto - Marion Ammann |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Zagreb - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Niksa Bareza | Svetlana Katcour, Katja Pieweck, Vincente Ombuena Valls, Jorge Vas de Carvajho, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Mariana Gojceta-Silic. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Rom - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Mariella Devia, Marianna Pentcheva, Dario Schmunck, Dario Solari, Enrico Turco, Esther Andaloro, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Rom - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Mariella Devia, Marianna Pentcheva, Dario Schmunck, Dario Solari, Enrico Turco, Esther Andaloro, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-715,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccrdo Frizza | Mariella Devia, Marianna Petecheva, Dario Schmunck, Dario Solari, Enrico Turco, Ester Andaloro. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Mariella Devia, Mario Schmunk, Esther Andaloro, Marianna Pentscheva, Enrico Turco, Dario Solari. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Lyon - 2007
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Ruth Ann Swenson, Iano Tamar, Dario Schmunck, Lionel Lhote, Giovanni Furlanetto, Paula Gardino, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1039,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Lyon - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Ruth Ann Swenson, Dario Schmunck, Giovanni Furlanetto, Iano Tamar, Lionel Lhote, Paula Gardino. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Mariella Devia, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Francesco Meli, Piero Terranova, Carlo Cigni, Paola Gardina, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1092,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Ličge (Lüttich) - 2008
|
| Luciano Acocella
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Marianna Pizzolato, Danilo Formaggia, Mario Cassi, Federico Sacchi, Diana Axentii, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Milano - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Mariella Devia, Anna Caterina Atonacci, Francesco Meli, Piero Terranova, Carlo Cigani, Paola Gardina. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Venedig - 2009
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Fiorenza Cedolins, Sonia Ganassi, José Bros, Marco Caria, Mirco Palazzi, Pervin Chakar, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1445,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Neapel - 2010
|
| Andriy Yurkevych
| | Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Ricardo Bernal, Marco Caria, Carlo Cigni, Caterina Di Tonno, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| New York - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Joyce DiDonato, Elza van den Heever, Matthew Polenzani, Joshua Hopkins, Matthew Rose, Maria Zifchak, , , | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-2035,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| New York - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Barbacini | Joyce DiDonato, Eliza van den Heever, Matthw Polenzani, Joshua Hopkins, Mattew Rose, Maria Zifchak. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| London - 2014
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Joyce DiDonato, Carmen Giannattasio, Ismael Jordi, Jeremy Carpenter, Matthew Rose, Kathleen Wilkinson, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2400,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| London - 2014
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Joyce DiDonato, Carmen Giannattasio, Ismael Jordi, Jeremy Carpenter, Matthew Rose, Kathleen Wilkinson, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Edmon Colomer
| | Joyce DiDonato, Silvia Tro Santafé, Javier Camarena, Vito Priante, Michele Pertusi, Anna Tobella, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Joyce DiDonato, Silvia Tro Santafé, Javier Camarena, Vito Priante, Michele Pertusi, Anna Tobella, , , | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2375,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Bergamo - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adolfo Gamozzo | Agostino perrin, Carlo Meliciano, Virgilio Carbonari, Gianfranco Manganotti, Lina Rossin, Margherita Roberti, Emilio Savoldi, Ottorino Begali |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Marino Faliero
| Szeged - 1999
|
| Tomas Pal
| | Mária Farkasréti, Tamás Albert, Attila Réti, Tamás Altorjay, Zoltán Kelemen, Timothy Bentch, Júlia Vajda, László Piscolti, | T- | Cover-4067,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Sala di Grinaso - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tamás Pál | Tamás Altorjay, Attila Réti, Tamás Albert, Zoltán Kelemen, Timothy Entch, M´ria farkasréti, Júlia Varada, Lászlo Piskolti, Imre Rácz, Imre Gyuris, Gellert Farkás, Imre Fekete, Zoltán Lörincz, Ferenc Herczeg |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Marino Faliero
| Parma - 2002
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Mariella Devia, Rockwell Blake, Roberto Servile, Michele Pertusi, Marco Spotti, Cesare Dina, Cristina Baggio, , | T- | Cover-1176,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Marino Faliero
| New York - 2002
|
| Eve Queler
| | Angeles Blancas, Rockwell Blake, C. Y. Liao, John Relyea, Timothy Lafontaine, David Robinson, Valerie Bernhardt, Terence Murphy, | T- | Cover-1482,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Roma, Teatro Regio - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Danatone | Michele Pertusi, Roberto Servile, Rockwell Blake, Marco Spotti, Cesare Dina, Mariella Devia, Cristina Baggio, Paolo farnesi, Lorenzo Muzzi, Riccardo di Stefano, Mario Boccardo, Roberto carli, Enrico Paolillo. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Parma - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Dantone | Michele Pertusi, Mariella Devia, Rockwell Blake, Roberto Servile. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| New York, Carnegie Hall - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | John Reyea,Rockwell Blake, Ángelas Blancas,C.Y. Liao. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Marino Faliero
| Bergamo - 2008
|
| Bruno Cinquegrani
| | Rachele Stanisci, Ivan Magrě, Luca Grassi, Giorgio Surian, Luca Dall Leonardo Gramegna, Paola Spissu, Alexandar Stefanosky, | T- | Cover-1253,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Bergamo - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Cinquegrani | Rachele Stanisci, Ivan Magri, Luca Grassi, Giorgio Surian, Luca Dell Amico, Leonardo Gramegna, Paola Spissu, Alexandar Stefanosky. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA DI VERGY
| Paris,Salle Pleyel - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Armando Gatto | Montserrat Caballe, Luis Lima, Vincente Sardinero, Juan Pons, François Loup, Anna Ringart |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Gemma di Vergy
| New York - 1976
|
| Eve Queler
| | Montserrat Caballé, Nataly Chudy, Luis Lima, Vincenzo Sardinero, Paul Plishka, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA di VERGY
| Bergamo - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Maria Agresta, Gregory Kunde, Mario Gassi, Leonardo Galeazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilecheva. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA DI VERGY
| Bergamo - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Maria Agresta, Mario Cassi, Gregory Kunde, Leonardo Galiazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilcheva. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| RIAS Berlin - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fernec Fricsay | Maria Stader, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Ernst Häfliger, Karl Hoppe, Werner Faushaber, Sieglinde Wagner, Heinz Maria Lenz |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Florenz - 1953
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Tito Gobbi, Raphael Arie, Valiano Natali, Gino Sarri, Anna-Maria Canali, , | T- | Hector |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Berlin - 1953
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Maria Stader, Ernst Haefliger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Theodor Schlott, Horst Wilhelm, Cornelius van Dijk, Sieglinde Wagner, , | T- | Cover-531,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Berlin - 1955
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Rolando Panerai, Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe Zampieri, Mario Carlin, Luisa Villa, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Berlin - 1955
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe di Stefano, Rolando Panerai, Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe Zampieri, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 1956
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Campora, Enzo Sordello, Nicola Moscona, Paul Franke, James McCracken, Thelma Votipka, , | T- | SR 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 1959
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Ferruccio Tagliavini, Piero Cappuccilli, Bernard Ladysz, , , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Rom - 1961
|
| Sir John Pritchard
| | Joan Sutherland, Renato Cioni, Robert Merrill, Cesare Siepi, Kenneth McDonald, Rinaldo Pelizzoni, Ana Raquel Satre, , | T- | Cover-868,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Roma - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Prichard | Joan Sutherland, Renato Cioni, Robert Merrill, Cesare Siepi, Kenneth Macdonald, Rinaldo Pelizzoni, Ana Raquel Satre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Rom - 1965
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Anna Moffo, Carlo Bergonzi, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Pierre Duval, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Studio - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Felice Cillario | Anna Moffo, Lajos Cozma, Giulio Fioravanti, Paolo Washington, Pietro di Vietri, Glauco Scarlini, Anna Maria Segatori, Clara Mancini. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Studio Roma - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georges Prętre | Anna Moffo, Carlo Bergonzi, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Pierre Duval, Corina Vozza, Vittorio Pandano |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Turin - 1967
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Renata Scotto, Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappuccilli, Gaetano Ferrin, Gianfranco Manganotto, Franco Ricciardi, Anna di Stasio, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 1969
|
| Carlo Franci
| | Anna Moffo, Nicolai Gedda, Renato Bruson, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Philadelphia - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Guadagno | Beverly Sills, Alfred Kaus, Vicente Sardiniero, Robert Hale, Grayson Hirst, German Bustos, Grace Brame |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 1971
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Sherrill Milnes, Nicolai Ghiauroff, Ryland Davies, Pier Francesco Poli, Huguette Tourangeau, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1033,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Rom - 1971
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| | Anna Moffo, Lajos Kozmas, Giulio Fioravanti, Paolo Washington, , , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Rom - 1971
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| | Anna Moffo, Lajos Kozma, Giulio Fioravantie, Paolo Washington, , , C. Manzini, , | T- | 3Sat |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| London - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Schippers | Beverly Sills, Piero Cappuccilli, Carlo Bergonzi, Adolf Dallapozza, Justino Diaz, Patricia Kern, Keith Erwen |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 1976
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Montserrat Caballé, José Carreras, Vincenzo Sardinero, Samuel Ramey, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Vincenzo Bello, Anne Murray, , | T- | BR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Wien - 1978
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Edita Gruberová, Peter Dvorsky, Matteo Manuguerra, Siegfried Vogel, Thomas Moser, Christopher Doig, Czeslawa Slania, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 1983
|
| Nicola Rescigno
| | Edita Gruberová, Alfredo Kraus, Renato Bruson, Robert Lloyd, , , , , | T- | BR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Parma - 1986
|
| Angelo Campori
| | Luciana Serra, Alfredo Kraus, Giorgio Zancanaro, Boris Martinovic, Miro Solman, Gianfranco Manganotti, Desdemona Malvisi, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Parma - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Angelo Campori | Giorgio Zancanaro, Luciana Serra, Alfredo Kraus, Miro Solman, Boris Martinovic, Desdemona Malvisi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 1990
|
| Ion Marin
| | Cheryl Studer, Plácido Domingo, Pons, Samuel Ramey, de la Mora, Ladura, Lamore, , | T- | Ö1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| München - 1991
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Edita Gruberová, Francisco Araiza, Paolo Gavanelli, Hans Franzen, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Ferdinand Seiler, Helena Jungwirth, , | T- | BR2 | Cover-1066,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| München - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Edita Gruberova, Paolo Gavanelli, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Helena Jungwirth, Francisco Araisa, Hans Franzen,Ferdinand Seiler. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Mailand - 1992
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Mariella Devia, Vincenzo La Scola, Renato Bruson, Carlo Colombara, Marco Berti, Ernesto Gavazzi, Floriana Sovilla, , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Bucharest - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Constantin Petrovici | Nicolae Herlea, Silvia Voinea, Florin Georgescu, Gabriel Nastase, Pompei Harasteanu, Lucia Cicoara, Nicolae Bartu |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| München - 2001
|
| Ralf Weikert
| | Elena Mosuc, Neil Shicoff, Paolo Gavanelli, Kurt Rydl, Claes H. Ahnsjö, James Anderson, Helena Jungwirth, , | T- | Cover-4070,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Ancona - 2002
|
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Aquiles Machado, Alberto Mastromarino, Riccardo Zanellato, Cristiano Olivieri, Gianluca Floris, Sandra Giuliodor, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-86,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Baden-Baden - 2002
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, José Bros, Georg Tichy, Dan Paul Dumitresco, Cesar Gutiérrez, Ray M. Wade, Zandra McMaster, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-340,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucie de Lammermoor
| Lyon - 2002
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Roberto Alagna, Ludovic Tézier, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Laho, Yves Saelens, , , | T- | TV ARTE | Cover-419,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucie de Lammermoor
| Lyon - 2002
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | ???, Roberto Alagna, Ludovic Tézier, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Laho, Yves Saelens, , , | T- | Rete due |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Baden-Baden - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, José Bros, George Tichy, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Cesar Gutierrez, Ray M. Walde, Zandra McMaster. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Ancona - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Keri-Lynn Wilson | Patrizia Ciofi, Aquiles Machado, Alberto mastromarino, Riccardo Zanellato, Cristiano Oliveri, Gianluca Floris, Sandra Giuliodor. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Lyon - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Natalie Dessay, Ludovic Tézier, Sebastien Na, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Laho, Yves Saelens. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Lübeck - 2003
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Zoran Todorovic, Marcin Bronikowski, Simon Orfila, Claude Pia, Ray M. Wade, Zandra McMaster, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| London - 2003
|
| Evelino Pidó
| | Andrea Rost, Marcelo Alvarez, Anthony Michaels-Moore, John Relyea, Peter Auty, Andrew Kennedy, Ekaterina Gubanova, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-380,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Scala - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Ranzani | Renato Bruson, Mirella Devia, Vincenzo La Scola, Marco Bertini. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Paris - 2006
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Matthew Polenzani, Ludovic Tézier, wangchul Youn, Salvatore Cordella, Christian Jean, Marie-Thérčse Keller, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1038,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Orange - 2006
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Rolando Villazón, Roberto Frontali, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Florian Laconi, Christian Jean, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-783,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Antonio Gandia, Roberto Frontali, Giorgio Surian, Ki Hyun Kim, Carlo Bosi, Alisa Zinovieva, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-738,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Orange - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Patrizia Ciofi, Rolando Villazón, Robert Frontali, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Florian Laconi, Christian Jean, Marie-Nicoemieux. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Scala Milano - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Abbado | Patrizia Ciofi, Antonio Gandia , Roberto Frontali, Giorgio Surian, Ki Hyun Kim, Carlo Bosi, Alisa Zinovieva |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Orange, Théâtre antique - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Patrizia Ciofi, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Rolando Villazon, Roberto Frontali, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Florian Laconi, Christian Jean. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Natalie Dessay, Ludovic Tézier, Salvatore Cordella, Marie-Thérčse Keller. Matthew Polenzani, Wangchul Young, Christian Jean. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucie de Lammermoor
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| | Annick Massis, Marius Brenciu, Angel Odena, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Antonio Poli, Yves Saelens, , , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1120,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2008
|
| James Levine
| | Natalie Dessay, Giuseppe Filianoti, Mariusz Kwiecien, John Relyea, Stephen Costello, Michael Myers, Michaela Martens, , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1123,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2009
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Anna Netrebko, Piotr Beczala, Mariusz Kwiecien, Ildar Abdrazakov, Colin Lee, Michael Myers, Michaela Martens, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1327,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Hamburg - 2010
|
| Simone Young
| | Ha Young Lee, Saimir Pirgu, George Petean, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Jun-Sang Han, Ziad Nehme, Renate Spingler, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1842,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Turin - 2011
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Elena Mosuc, Francesco Meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Vitalij Kowaljow, Saverio Fiore, Cristiano Olivieri, Federica Giansanti, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1755,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2011
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Natalie Dessay, Joseph Calleja, Ludovic Tézier, Kwangchul Youn, Matthew Plenk, Philip Webb, Theodora Hanslowe, , | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-2000,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Wien - 2012
|
| Guillermo García Calvo
| | Brenda Rae, Piotr Beczala, Marco Caria, Sorin Coliban, Ho-yoon Chung, Peter Jelosits, Juliette Mars, , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-1929,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| München - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Diana Damrau, Pavol Breslik, Dalibor Jenis, Georg Zeppenfeld, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Dean Power, Rachael Wilson, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2394,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2015
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Albina Shagimuratova, Joseph Calleja, .Luca Salsi, Alastair Miles, Matthew Plenk, Eduardo Valdes, Theodora Hanslowe, , | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-2445,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Florenz - 2015
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Jessica Pratt, Jean-François Borras, Julian Kim, Riccardo Zanellato, Filippo Adami, Saverio Bambi, Simona di Capua, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2517,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| Venedig - 1969
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Leyla Gencer, Mirna Pecile, Giuseppe Taddei, Umberto Grilli, Nicola Zaccaria, Rina Pallini, Bruno Sebastian, Giovanni Antonini, | T- | Cover-4045,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Venezia - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe tadei, Leyla Gencer, Mirna Felice, Omberto Grilli, Rina Pallini, Bruno Sebastian, Giovanni Antonini, Augusto veronese, Alberto carusi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| New Brunswick - 1990
|
| Michael Fardink
| | Jacklyn Schneider, Judith A. Burbank, Jerrold Pope, Ronald Naldi, Stephen Mosel, Karen Pajak, David Kellett, Malcolm V. Couden III, | T- | Cover-964,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| New Brunswick - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Fardink | Jacklyn Schmeider, Jerrold Poppe, Stephen Mosel, David Kellett, Judith A. Burbank, Ronald Nadli, Karen Pajak, Malcolm V.Couden III. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| Graz - 1997
|
| Dan Ratiu
| | Ines Salazar, Natalia Biorra, Jacek Strauch, Serge Homov, Konstantin Sfiris, Fran Lubahn, Walter Pauritsch, Zoltán Galamb, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-766,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Graz - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dan Ratiu | Ines Salazar, Natalia Biorro, Jacek Strauch, Konstantin Sfirirs, Sergei Homov, Fran Lubhan, Walter Pauritsch, Zoltan Galamb, Artis Kalnins, Istvan Szecsi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| London - 2011
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Yvonne Howard, David Soar, Aldo Di Toro, Graeme Broadbent, Emily Blanch, Andrew Mackenzie-Wicks, Graeme Broadbent, | T- | Cover-1691,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| London - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Nelly Miricioiu, David Soar, Graeme Broadbent, Andrew Mackenzie-Wicks, Yvonne Hord, Aldo di Toro, Emily Blanch. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| Bergamo - 2012
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
| | Donata D Lombardi, Annunziata Vestri, Dario Solari, Andeka Gorrotxategi, Francesco Palmieri, Sonia Lubrini, Andrea Biscontin, Carlo Bonarelli, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2013,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Bergamo - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Tolomelli | Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, Dario Solari, Andeka Gorrototxategi, Francesco Pilamieri, Sonia Lubrini, Andrea Discontin, Carlo Bonarelli. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Campanello di Notte
| Turin - 1949
|
| Alfredo Simonetto
| | Clara Scaragella, Renato Capecchi, Sesto Bruscantini, Miti Truccato-Pace, Angelo Mercuriali, , , , | T- | Classique | Cover-322,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Turino - 1954
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfredo Simonetto | Renato Capecchi, Miti Truccato-Pace |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Hamburg - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gary Bertini | Agnes Baltsa, Enzo Dara, Carlo Gaifa, Bianca Maria Casoni, Angelo Romero. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Cagliari - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giorgio Proietti | Giorgio Gatti, Francesca Rinaldi, Daniela Gentile, Pietro Guarnera, Massimo Lannone |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BETLY
| Teatro Luogo - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Maurizio Comencini, Susanna Rigacci, Roberto Scaltriti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Siena - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Iolanda Meneguzzer, Aldo Bottion, Walter Alberti, Florindo Andreolli, Franco Ventriglia, Patride Venturi, Barbara Testa |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Milano - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Lella Cuberli, Benedetta Pecchioli, Renza Casellato, Giulio Fioravanti, Alfredo Zanazzo, Carlos Tuand, Maria Minetto, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Ivan Del Manto |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE'TOLOMEI
| Venezia, Teatro La Fenice - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arrivabeni | Patrizia Ciofi, Dario Schmunck, Andrew Schroeder, Laura Polverelli, Daniel Borowski. Francesco Meli. Clara Polito. Carlo Cigni. Bo Schunesson. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Pia de' Tolomei
| London - 2004
|
| David Parry
| | Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Patricia Biccirč, Mark Wilde, Marco Vinco, | T- | Cover-4079,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Pia de' Tolomei
| London - 2004
|
| David Parry
| | Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Patrizia Bicciré, Mark Wilde, Marco Vinco, | T- | Cover-860,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| London - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Mark Wilde, Pariza Biccirč, Marco Vinco |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Pia de' Tolomei
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Dario Schmunck, Andrew Schroeder, Laura Polverelli, Daniel Borowski, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-551,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Teatro, La Fenice - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Patrizia Ciofi, Dario Schmumck, Andrew Schroeder, Laura Polverelli, Daniel Borowski. Francesco Meli. Clara Polito. Carlo Cigni. Bo Schunesson |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| London - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Mark Wilde, Patrizia Biccirč, Marco Vinco |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'assedio di Calais
| London - 1988
|
| David Parry
| | Eiddwen Harrhy, Nuccia Focile, Russell Smythe, John Treleaven, Christian du Plessis, Della Jones, Paul Nilon, Ian Platt, | T- | Cover-4061,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DE CALAIS
| London - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Christian du Plessis, Nuccia Focile, Paul Nilon, Ian Platt, Mark Glanville, Della Jones, Rico Serbo. Russell Smythe, John Treleaven, Eiddwen Harrhy |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'assedio di Calais
| Bergamo - 1990
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Barbara Frittoli, Nuccia Focile, Michele Pertusi, Ernesto Gavazzi, Paolo Coni, , , , | T- | Cover-4062,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DI CALAIS
| RAI, Milano - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robero Abbado | Danilo Seraiocco,Luciana d'Intino,Ernesto Gavazzi, Michele Petrusi,Nuccia Ficile, Paolo Coni, Sergio Rocchi, Romano Emili, Barbara Fiorittoli,Giovanni Guerini, Mauricio Antonelli. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DI CALAIS
| Gelsenkirchen - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernhard Stengel | Johann Casimir Eule, Christian Helmer, Anna Agathonos, Claudia Braun, William Saetre, Melih Tepretmez, Richetta Manager, Georg Hansen, Jee-Hyun Kim, Sung-Kwang Park, Jerzy Kwika, Wolf-Rüdiger Klimm. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| London - 1969
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Berverly Sills, Beverly Wolff, Robert Ilosfalvy, Peter Glossop, Kenneth MacDonald, Don Garrard, , , | T- | BR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| New York - 1970
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Susan Marsee, Plácido Domingo, Louis Quilico, John Lankston, David Rae Smith, , , | T- | Cover-4048,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Opera City New York - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Juius Rudel | Beverly Sills, Placido Domingo, Susan Marsee, Louis Quilico, John Lankston. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Wien - 1975
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Susanne Marsee, John Alexander, Richard Fredricks, Richard Fredricks, David Rae Smith, Allan Glassman, Donnie Ray Albert, | T- | Cover-4052,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Wien - 1975
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Susanne Marsee, John Alexander, Richard Fredricks, Richard Fredricks, David Rae Smith, Allan Glassman, Donnie Ray Albert, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Filene Center - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julius Rudel | Susanne Marsee, Beverly Sills, Allan Glassman, David Rae Smith, Richard Fredricks, Donnie Ray Albert. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Wolf Trap - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Juius Rudel | Susanne Marsee, Bevely Sills, Allan Glassman, John Alexander, Richard Fredricks, John Landston, David rae Smith,. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Wien - 1990
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Edita Gruberová, Mariana Cioromila, Alberto Cupido, Thomas Allen, Benedikt Kobel, Peter Mikulas, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Straßburg - 1994
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberová, Delores Ziegler, Don Bernardini, Ettore Kim, Benoit Boutet, Merih Kazbek, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Strassbourg - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Don Bernardini, Dolores Ziegler, Ettore Kim, Benoit Boutet, Merih Kazbek, François Richert, Francois Richert |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| London - 2002
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Sonia Ganassi, José Bros, Roberto Frontali, Robin Leggate, Graeme Broadbent, , , | T- | Cover-1173,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| London, Covent Garden - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Nelly Miricioiu, José Bros, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Frontali, Graeme Broabend, Robin Leggate. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| München - 2004
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Zoran Todorovich, Paolo Gavanelli, Manolito Mario Franz, Steven Humes, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-389,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| München - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Zoran Todorovich, Paolo Gavanelli, Manolito Mario Franz, Steven Humes. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Nationasl Theater, München - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Zoran Todorovich, Paolo Gavanelli, Manolito Mario franz, Steven Humes |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Yves Abel
| | Ana María Sánchez, Dolora Zajick, José Bros, Roberto Servile, Josep Fadó, C. Varela, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-733,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| München - 2005
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Roberto Aronica, Albert Schagidullin, Manolito Mario Franz, Steven Humes, , , | T- | TV BR3 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Barcelona - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Ana María Sánchez - Dolora Zajick - Josep Bros - Roberto Servile - Josep Fadó - C. Varela |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Rom - 2010
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Carmela Remigio, Sonia Ganassi, Massimiliano Pisapia, Alberto Gazale, Bruno Lazzaretti, Ezio Maria Tisi, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1634,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Roma - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Carmela Pemigio, Massimiliano pisapia, Bruno Lazzaretti, Sonia Ganassi, Alberto Gazale, Etio Maria Tisi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Wien - 2012
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Edita Gruberova, Nadia Krasteva, José Bros, Eijiro Kai, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Cardiff - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Rustioni | Aleksandra Deshorties, Leonardo Capalbo, Geraint Bodd, Lea-Marian Jons, David Kemster, William Robert Allenby. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Roberto Devereux
| Cardiff - 2013
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | Alexandra Deshorties, Leah-Marian Jones, Leonardo Capalbo, David Kempster, Geraint Dodd, William Robert Allenby, , , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-2204,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria de Rudenz
| Venedig - 1980
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Alberto Cupido, Leo Nucci, Merril Jenkins, Giorgio Surjan, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria de Rudenz
| London - 1997
|
| David Parry
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Robert McFarland, Regina Nathan, Matthew Hargreaves, Nigel Douglas, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria de Rudenz
| London - 1997
|
| David Parry
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Robert McFarland, Regina Nathan, Matthew Hargreaves, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DE RUDENZ
| London - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Nelly Miricioiu, Regina Nathan, Robert McFarland, Bruce Ford, Matthew Hargeaves |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria de Rudenz
| Bergamo - 2013
|
| Sebastiano Rolli
| | Maria Billeri, Ivan Magri, Paolo Gavanelli, Gilda Fiume, Gabriele Sagona, Francesco Cortinovis, , , | T- | Cover-2188,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DE RUDENZ
| Bergamo - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sebastiano Rolli | Maria Billeri, Pailo Gavanelli, Gabriele Sagona, Ivan Magri, Gilda Fiume, Francesco Cortinovis. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Poliuto
| Mailand - 1960
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Franco Corelli, Ettore Bastianini, Rinaldo Pelizzoni, Nicola Zaccaria, Piero di Palma, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuseppe Morelli | Leyla Gencer, Amedeo Zambon, Vincente Sardiniero, Antonio Lluch, Ferruccio Mazzoli, José Manzaneda. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Poliuto
| Wien - 1986
|
| Oleg Caetani
| | Katia Ricciarelli, José Carreras, Juan Pons, , Laszlo Polgar, Paolo Gavanelli, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Konzerthaus Vienna - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oleg Caetani | José carreras, Rita Ricciarelli, Juan Pons, Laszló Polgar, Paolo Gavanelli, Harrie Peters, Jorge Pita |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Poliuto
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Majella Cullagh, Francisco Casanova, Nicola Alaimo, Thomas Walker, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Gregorio González, Sebastian Brouwer, Lars Terra, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-880,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Majellah Cullagh, Nicola Alaimo, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Francisco Casanova, Thomas Walker, Gregorio González. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Bergamo - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Rota | Gregory Kunde, Paoletta Marrocu, Dimone del Salvio, Andrea Papi, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Dionigi D'Ostuni. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Poliuto
| Glyndebourne - 2015
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Ana Maria Martinez, Michael Fabiano, Igor Golovatenko, Timothy Robinson, Matthew Rose, Emanuele d' Aguanno, , , | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2471,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Les Martyrs
| Bergamo - 1975
|
| A. Camozzo
| | Leyla Gencer, Mario di Felici, Renato Bruson, Luigi Roni, Vicenzo Sagona, Renato Cazzaniga, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Les Martyrs
| London - 2014
|
| Mark Elder
| | Joyce El-Khoury, Michael Spyres, David Kempster, Brindley Sherratt, Clive Bayley, Wynne Evans, , , | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2342,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Duca d'Alba - Le Duc d'Albe
| Rom - 1952
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Caterina Mancini, Amedeo Berdini, Gian Giacomo Guelfi, Dario Caselli, Nestore Catalani, Aldo Bertocci, Manfredi Ponz De Leon, , | T- | Radio tre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Duca d'Alba - Le Duc d'Albe
| Spoleto - 1992
|
| Alberto Maria Giuri
| | Michela Sburlati, César Hernández, Graham Titus, Marco Pauluzzo, Robert Milne, Dennis Petersen, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Spoletto - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Maria Giuri | Graham Titus, Marco Pauluzzo, Dennis Petersen, César Hernández, Robert Milne, Michela Sburlati. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Il Duca d'Alba
| Montpellier - 2007
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Inva Mula, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Franck Ferrari, Francesco Ellero d´Artegna, Mauro Corna, Nikola Todorovitch, Karlis Rutentals, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-972,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Monpellier - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Inva Mula, Franck Ferrari, Mauro Corna, Karlis Rutentals, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Francesco Ellero D'Artegna, Nicola Todorovich. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Le Duc d'Albe
| Gent - 2012
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Rachel Harnisch, Marc Laho, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs Van der Linden, Stephan Adriaens, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1928,03.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Gent - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Rachel Harnisch, Marc Laho, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs van der Linden, Stephan Adriae. Version Giorgio Battistelli, |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Gent - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Rachel Harnisch, Ismail Jordi, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs van der Linden, Stephan Adriane |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| London - 1967
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Monica Sinclair, Luciano Pavarotti, Spiro Malas, Viorica Cortez, Jules Bruyere, Omar Godknow, Eric Garrett, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| London - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Spiro Malas, Monica Sinclair, Edith Coates |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Studio - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roland Gagnon | Beverley Sills, Fernando Corena, Grayson Hirst, Muriel Greenspoon. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| New York - 1970
|
|
| | Beverly Sills, Muriel Costa-Greenspan, Grayson Hirst, Fernando Corena, N. Dova, John Ostendorf, , , | T- | Cover-4046,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Paris - 1986
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | June Anderson, Hélia T'Hezan, Alfredo Kraus, Michel Trempont, Garcin, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Mailand - 1996
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Mariella Devia, Ewa Podles, Paul Austin Kelly, Bruno Praticň, Edoardo Borioli, Nicolas Rivenq, Ernesto Gavazzi, Aldo Bramante, | T- | Cover-1343,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Mailand - 1996
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Mariella Devia, Ewa Podles, Paul Austin Kelly, Bruno Praticň, Edoardo Borioli, Nicolas Rivenq, Ernesto Gavazzi, Aldo Bramante, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| La Scala - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Ewa Podles, Bruno Pratiň, Paul Austin Kelly, Mariella Devia, Edoardo Borioli, Nicolas Rivenq, Aldo Bramante, Ernesto Gavazzi, Umberto Bergna. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Bologna - 2004
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Eva Mei, Annie Vavrille, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticň, Stefania Carnevali, Paolo Orecchia, , Raffaele Costantini, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-4077,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Bologna - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Eva Mei, Anni nevrille, Stefanio carnevali, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticň, Paolo Orecchia, Raffaele Costantini, Cosimo Gregucci. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Genua - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Francesca Franci, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Ulivieri, Maurizia Burlando, Dario Benini, Manuel Pierattelli, Filippo Bettoschi, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-169,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Genua - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Francesca Franci, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Ulivieri, Maurizia Burlando, Dario Benini, Manuel Pierattelli, Filippo Bettoschi, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Teatro carlo Felice - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Patrizia Ciofi, Juan Diego Florez, Nicola Ulivieri, Francesca Franci, Maurizia Burlando, Dario Benini, Filippo Bettoschi, Manuel Pietattelli |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| London - 2007
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Natalie Dessay, Felicity Palmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French, Donald Maxwell, , Bryan Secombe, | T- | Cover-908,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| London - 2007
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Natalie Dessay, Felicity Palmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French, Donald Maxwell, , Bryan Secombe, | T- | TV WDR |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Wien - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
| | Natalie Dessay, Janina Baechle, Juan Diego Flórez, Carlos Alvarez, Montserrat Caballé, Clemens Unterreiner, Carlo Chies, Konrad Huber, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-910,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| London - 2007
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Natalie Dessay, Felicity Palmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French, Donald Maxwell, , Bryan Secombe, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Wien - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
| | Natalie Dessay, Janina Baechle, Juan Diego Flórez, Carlos Alvarez, Montserrat Caballé, Clemens Unterreiner, Carlo Chies, Konrad Huber, | T- | TV ORF 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Carlo Chies, Janina Baechle, Carlos Állvarez, Clemens Unterreiner, Conrad Huber. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| London - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Felicity Palmer, Alessandro Coberli, Donald Maxwell, Dawn French. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Carlo Chies, Janina Baechle, Carlos Állvarez, Clemens Unterreiner, Conrad Huber. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| New York - 2008
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Natalie Dessay, Felicity Palmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Zoe Caldwell, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1154,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| San Francisco - 2009
|
| Andriy Yurkevych
| | Diana Damrau, Meredith Arwady, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticň, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Barcelona - 2010
|
| Yves Abel
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Ann Murray, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Ŕngel Pavloksky, Ŕlex Sanmarti, Arnau Vilardebó, Josep Ribot, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| New York - 2011
|
| Yves Abel
| | Nino Machaidze, Ann Murray, Lawrence Brownlee, Maurizio Muraro, Kiri Te Kanawa, James Courtney, , Roger Andrews, | T- | Kroatien | Cover-1838,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| New York - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Nino Machaidze, Lawerence Bownlee, Kiri te Kanawa, Ann Murray, Maurizio Muraro, James Courtney, Roger Andrews. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Paris - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Natalie Dessay, Doris Lamprecht, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Felicity Lott, Francis Dudziak, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Aleksandra Kurzak, Ewa Podle Javier Camarena, Pietro Spagnoli, Ángela Molina, Isaac Galán, Pablo Oliva, Pedro Quiralte-Gómez, | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2361,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| RAI Milano - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Mannino | Antonio Cassinelli, Jolanda gardino, Anna Moffo, Giulio Fioravanti, Giuseppe Campora, Teodoro Rovetta, Tommaso Trascati. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| Milano - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Mannino | Anna Moffo, Giuseppe Campora, Jolanda Gardino, Giulio fioravanti, Antonio Cassinelli, Teodoro Rovetta, Tommaso Farascati |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Milano, Teatro alla Scala - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Renzetti | Ewa Podles, Bruno Pratico, Paul Austin Kelly, Mariella Devia, Eduardo Bortoli, Nicolas Rivenq, Aldo Branate, Ernesto Gavazzi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| Chieti - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizo Conti | Maria costanza Nocentini, Giorgio casciari,Luciano Miotto, Milijana Nicolic, Eugenio Leggiadri-Gallani, Arturo Caoli, Giulia Martella, Franco recconi, Alessandro Pento. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Genova - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Francesca Franci, Juan Diego Flórez, Dario Benini, Maurizia Burlando, Patricia Ciofi, Cristina Giardini, Nicola Uliveri, Filippo Betoschi, Claudio Radicia, Manuel Pierattelli, Simon Sagone. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Figlia del Reggimento
| Chieti - 2006
|
| Marzio Conti
| | Maria Costanza Nocentini, Milijana Nikolic, Giorgio Casciarri, Luciano Miotto, Eugenio Leggiadri-Gallani, , , , | T- | Cover-4085,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| RAI - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Patrizia Ciofi, Juan Diego Flórez, Francesco Franci, Dario Benini, Nicola Ulivieri, Fillipo Bettoschi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| London, Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Felicity Palmer, Donald Maxwell, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Janina Baechle, Clemens Unterreiner.. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| London, Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Felicity Palmer, Donald Maxwell, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4044,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-6010,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Die Favoritin
| Stuttgart - 1960
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| | Ira Malaniuk, Heinz Hoppe, Raymond Wolansky, Otto von Rohr, Georg Jelden, Else Mühl, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorita
| Rom - 1970
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Luigi Ottolini, Mario Sereni, Ivo Vinco, Angelo Zanotti, Renata Mattioli, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorita
| Tokyo - 1971
|
| Oliviero de Fabritiis
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Alfredo Kraus, Sesto Bruscantini, Ruggero Raimondi, Augusto Pedroni, Marisa Zotti, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Tokyo - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliviero de Fabritiis | Sesto Bruscantini, Ruggero Raimondi, Augusto Pedroni, Alfredo Kraus, Marisa Zotti, Fiorenza Cossotto. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorita
| Bologna - 1974
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Luciano Pavarotti, Gabriel Bacquier, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Piero De Palma, Ileana Cotrubas, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1685,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Bologna - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Fiorenza Cossotto, Gabriel Bacquier, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Piero de Palma, Ileana Cotrubas, Bruno de Franceschi |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorita
| Bologna - 1974
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Luciano Pavarotti, Gabriel Bacquier, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Piero de Plama, Ileana Cotrubas, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorita
| Puerto Rico - 1984
|
| Imre Palló
| | Ewa Podles, Vincenzo Bello, Pablo Elvira, Boris Martinovich, , , , , | T- | Cover-4057,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Puert Rico - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Irme Pallo | Ewa Podles, Vincenzo Bello, Pablo Elvira, Boris Martinovich. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Wien - 1989
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Agnes Baltsa, Alfredo Kraus, Paolo Gavanelli, Peter Jelosits, Laszlo Polgar, Sona Ghazarian, , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Teatro Bergamo - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Gloria Scalchi, Luca Canonici, René Massis, Giorgio Surjan, Marilena Lauzenza, Ernesto Gavazzi |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| München - 1999
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Ramón Vargas, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Carlo Colombara, Franceso Piccoli, Abbie Furmansky, L. Fehenberger, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-884,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| N.Y. Carnegie Hall - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Jennifer Larmore, Gregory Kunde, Vitalij Kowaljow, Barton Green, Angela Gilbert. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Wien - 2003
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Violeta Urmana, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Carlos Alvarez, Giacomo Prestia, Cosmin Ifrim, Genia Kühmeier, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-157,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Genua - 2006
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Daniela Barcellona, Giuseppe Filianoti, Roberto Servile, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Aldo Bottion, Eleonora Contucci, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-747,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Genova, Carlo Felice - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Daniela Barcellona, Giuseppe Filianoti, Roberto Servile, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Aldo Bottion, Eleonora Contucci. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Paris - 2013
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Alice Coote, Marc Laho, Ludovic Tézier, Carlo Colombara, Loďc Felix, Judith Gauthier, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | El Garan Juan Diego Florez, Ludovic Tezier, Carlo Colombara, David Portillo, Eva Liebau, , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2298,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| Bergamo - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paul Kuhn | Daniela Longhi, Stefano Antonucci, Marcello Bedoni, Andrea Silvestrelli, Pailillo Silvano, Serena Farnocchia. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Adelia
| Genua - 1998
|
| John Neschling
| | Mariella Devia, Anna Bonitatibus, Stefano Antonucci, Octavio Arevalo, Boris Martinovic, , , , | T- | Cover-4064,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| Genova - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Naschling | Stefano Antonucci, Octavio Arevalo, Boris Martinovitch, Mariella Devia, Walter Omaggio, Anna Bonitatibus. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Adelia
| New York - 1999
|
| Eve Queler
| | Mariella Devia, Valerie Bernhardt, Stephan Pyatnyichko, Warren Mok, Paul Plishka, , , , | T- | Cover-4066,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| New York - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Mariella Devia, Warren Mok, Paul Plishka, Stephan Pyatnychko |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Rita, ou Le Mari Battu
| Palermo ? - 1991
|
| Federico Amenola
| | Adelina Scarabelli, Pietro Ballo, Alessandro Corbelli, , , , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, ou Le Marie Battu
| = - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Federico Amendola | Adelina Scarabelli, Pietro Ballo, Alessandro Corbelli |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, IL PIGMALIONE, L'OLIMPIADE, LA BELLA PRIGIONERA
| Several Theaters - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Maestri | Ugo Benelli, Susanna Rigacci, Roman Franceschetto, Giuseppe Manini, Paolo Pellegrini, Daniela Broganelli |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Rita, ou Le Mari Battu
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Valeria Esposito, Fabrice Mantegna, Evguenyi Alexiev, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-322,02.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, ou Le Marie Battu
| Montpellier - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Valeri Esposito, Evguenyi Alexiev, Fabrice Mategna |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| London - 1973
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| | Janet Price, Gunnar Drago, Christian du Plessis, Margreta Elkins, Malcom King, Patricia Sabin, Ian Caley, , | T- | Cover-4050,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kenneth Montgomery | Janet price, Christian du Plessis, Margareta elkins, Gunnar Drago, Malcolm King, Ian Caley, Patricia Sabin. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| London - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Lois McDonall, Della Jones, Graham Clark, Christian du Plessis, Roderick Earle, Ian Caley, Roderick Kennedy, Joan Davies |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| Buxton - 2003
|
| Andrew Greenwood
| | Brenda Harris, Justin Lavender, George Mosley, Victoria Simmonds, Mark Richardson, Susan Gorton, Andrew Mackenzie-Wickes, William Coleman, | T- | Cover-4073,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| Minneapolis-St. Paul - 2005
|
| Francesco Maria Colombo
| | Brenda Harris, Bruce Ford, Ashley Holland, Karin Wolverton, Raymond Ayers, Anna Joblonsky, Theodore Chletsos, Seth Keeton, | T- | Cover-1370,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Minneapolis - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Maria Colombo | Brenda Harris, Ashley Holland, Raymond Ayers, Theodore Chletsos, Bruce Ford, Karin Wolverton, Anna Joblonski, Seth Keeton. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| Washington - 2008
|
| Antony Walker
| | Leah Partridge, Justin Lavender, Mark S. Doss, Jennifer Rivera, Bryan Jackson, Kate Vetter, Richard Novak, Eugene Galvin, | T- | Cover-1254,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Washington DC - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antony Walker | Leah Partridge, Justin Lavender, Mark S. Doss, Jeniffer Rivera, Bryan Jackson, Late Vetter, Richard Novak, Eugene Galvin. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| Wexford - 2009
|
| David Agler
| | Barbara Quintiliani, Adriano Graziani, Marco Caria, Ketevan Kemokidze, Vittorio Prato, Annie Gill, Paulo Paolillo, Bradley Smoak, | T- | Cover-1471,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Wexford - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Alger | Barbara Quintiliani, Marco Caria, Vittorio Prato, Paolo Paolillo, Adriano Graziani, Ketevan Kemokidze, Annie Gill, Brandley Smoak. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Padilla
| Warschau - 2011
|
| Lukasz Borowicz
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Jorge Prego, David Pershall, Helena Zubanovich, Andrew Craig Brown, Jennifer Feinstein, Eric Barry, Eric Downs, | T- | Cover-2084,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Warsaw - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lucasz Borowicz | Melly Miricioiu, David Pershall, Andrew Craig Brown, Eric Barry, Jorge Prego, Helena Sabanovich, Jennifer Feinstein, Eric Downs. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Neapel - 1956
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Antonietta Stella, Cesare Valletti, Giuseppe Taddei, Fedora Barbieri, Renato Capecchi, , Rina Corsi, Giuseppe Modesti, | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Stockholm - 1993
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Edita Gruberova, Don Bernardini, Ettore Kim, Monika Groop, Anders Melander, Klas Hedlund, Ulrika Precht, Stefano Palatchi, | T- | nordwest | Cover-11,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| London - 1997
|
| Mark Elder
| | Mariella Devia, Marcelo Alvarez, Ashley Holland, Susan Parry, Alessandro Corbelli, John Graham-Hall, Anne Marie Owens, Alastair Miles, | T- | Cover-1360,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Elena Mosuc, Amadeo Moretti, Mark Rucker, Carmen Oprisanu, Alberto Rinaldi, , Klara Uleman, Alaister Milnes, | TR-eo-an | Cover-1914,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Napoli - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tulio Serafin | Antonietta Stella, Rina Corsi, Fedora Barbieri, Cesare Valletti, Piero de Palma, Giuseppe Taddei, Renato Capecchi, Giuseppe Modesti |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Milano - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Margherita Rinaldi, Alfredo Kraus, Renato Bruson, Elena Zilio, Carlo Cava, Enzo Dara. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Stockholm - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Edita Gruberova, Monica Groop, Don Bernardini, Ettore Kim, Ulrica Precht, Anders Melander, Stefano Palatchi, Klas Hedlund |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Zürich - 1995
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Edita Gruberova, Deon van der Walt, Armando Ariostini, Cornelia Kallisch, Jacob Will, Miroslav Christoff, Nadine Asher, László Polgár, | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA di CHAMOUNIX
| Zürich - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Edita Gruberova, Deon van der Walt, Jacob Will, Laszlo Polgar, Armando Ariostini, Nadine Asher, Cornellia Kallisch,Miroslav Christoff. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Bologna - 1997
|
| Piero Monti
| | Mariella Devia, Luca Canonici, , , Bruno Pratico, Stefano Consolini, Cinzia de Mola, , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Wien - 1997
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Edita Gruberová, Paul Groves, Thomas Hampson, Ruxandra Donose, Bruno Praticň, , , Alastair Miles, | T- | Ö1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| London - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Elder | Mariella Devia, Marcelo Alvarez, Ashley Holland, Susan Parry, Alessandro Coberlli, Alastair Milnes. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Elena Mosuc, Mark Rucker, Amadeo Moretti, Carmen Oprisanu, Alaister Milnes, Alberto Rinaldi, Klara Uleman. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Bergamo - 2009
|
| Vito Clemente
| | Majella Cullagh, Roberto Iuliano, Giuseppe Altomare, Chiara Chialli, Maurizio Leoni, Livio Scarpellini, Alessandra Fratelli, Simone del Savio, | T- | alne | Cover-1857,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| London - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Mark Elder | Eglise Gutierrez , Ludovic Tezier , Marianna Pizzolato , Alessandro Corbelli , Elizabeth Sikora , Stephen Costello , Balint Szabo. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Bergamo - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vito Clementi | Majella Cullagh, Roberto Iuliano, Giuseppe Altomare, Chiara Chialli, Alessandra Fratelli, Simone del Savio. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Diana Damrau, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Silvia Tro Santafé, Bruno De Simone, Jordi Casanova, María José Suárez, Simón Orfila, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1837,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Diana Damrau, Piero Spagnoli, Bruno de Simone, María José Suaárez, Juan Diego Flórez, Silvia Tro Santafé, Jordi Casanova, Simón Orfelia. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Barcelona - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Diana Damrau, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Silvia Tro Santafé, Bruno De Simone, Jordi Casanova, María José Suárez, Simón Orfila, | T- | Catalunya |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Köln - 1959
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Benno Kusche, Erika Köth, Hendrikus Rootering, Hermann Prey, Herbert Bartel, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1690,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Mailand - 1963
|
| Massimo Pradella
| | Italo Tajo, Margherita Rinaldi, Giuseppe Baratti, Rolando Panerai, Alfredo Nobile, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| WDR Köln - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rario Rossi | Erika Köth, Hermann Prey, Benno Kusche, Hendrikus Rootring |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Salzburg - 1971
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Fernando Corena, Emilia Ravaglia, Pietro Bottazzo, Rolando Panerai, , , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| London - 1982
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Mirella Freni, Gösta Winbergh, Leo Nucci, Fabbris, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Turin - 1988
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Enzo Dara, Luciana Serra, Aldo Bertolo, Alessandro Corbelli, Guido Pasella, , , , | T- | Cover-4060,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Torino - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Enzo Dara, Luciana Serra, Alessandro Corbelli, Aldo Bertolo, Guido Pasella |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Lyon - 1989
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Bacquier, Hendricks, Canonici, Quilico, Schirrer, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Mailand - 1994
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Nuccia Focile, Gregory Kunde, Lucio Gallo, Claudio Giombi, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Mailand - 1994
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Nuccia Focile, Gregory Kunde, Lucio Gallo, Claudio Giombi, , , , | T- | Cover-4063,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Mailand - 1994
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Nuccia Focile, Gregory Kunde, Lucio Gallo, Claudio Giombi, , , , | T- | Theaterkanal |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| La Scala Milano - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Gregory Kunde, Lucio Gallo, Nuccia Focile, Claudio Giombi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Putbus Festival - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Keitel | Ezio Maria Tisi, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Patrizio Saudelli, Paola Antonucci, Guido Boesi |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | José Van Dam, Mariola Cantarero, Marc Laho, José Julián Frontal, Luis Álvarez, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-415,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| London - 2004
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Simone Alaimo, Tatiana Lisnic, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Bryan Secombe, , , , | T- | Slov. | Cover-58,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Teatro Real Madrid - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | José van Dam. Mariola Cantarero, Marc Laho, José Julián Frontal, Luis Álvarez |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Mark Laho, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Zürich - 2006
|
| Nello Santi
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Isabel Rey, Juan Diego Flórez, Oliver Widmer, Valeriy Murga, , , , | T- | Cover-1483,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Ravenna - 2006
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Claudio Desderi, Laura Giordano, Francisco Gatell, Mario Cassi, Gabriele Spina, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| New York - 2006
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Simone Alaimo, Anna Netrebko, Juan Diego Flórez, Mariusz Kwiecien, Anthony Laciura, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-717,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Ruggero Raimondi, Oliver Widmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Isabel Rey, Valery Murga. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Juan-Diego Flórez, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Juan-Diego Flórez, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| New York, Met. - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Simone Alaimo, Anna Netrebko, Juan Diego Flórez, Mariusz Kwiecien, Anthony Laciura. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Genf - 2007
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Simone Alaimo, Patrizia Ciofi, Norman Shankle, Marzio Giossi, Romaric Braun, , , , | T- | TV Arte |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Genf - 2007
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Simone Alaimo, Patrizia Ciofi, Norman Shankle, Marzio Giossi, Romaric Braun, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-947,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Genf - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Simone Alaimo, Norman Shankle, Patrizia Ciofi, Marzio Giossi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Genéve - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidň | Simone Alaimo, Patricia Ciofi, Norman Shankle, Marzo Giossi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Wien - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Nicolo Alaimo, Laura Giordano, Francisco Gatell, Mario Cassi, Gabriele Spina, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| München - 2008
|
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
| | Simone Alaimo, Nicole Cabell, Norman Shankle, Christopher Maltman, Ilya Silchukov, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1156,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Brescia - 2008
|
| Francesco Maria Colombo
| | Alessandro Spina, Ilina Mihaylova, Samuele Simoncini, Davide Bartolucci, Dario Bono, , , , | T- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Turin - 2009
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Serena Gamberoni, Francesco Meli, Gabriele Viviani, Diego Matamoros, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Álvaro Albiach
| | Miguel Ángel Zapater, Sonya Yoncheva, Domenico Menini, Davide Fersini, Abelardo Cárdenas, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| New York - 2011
|
| James Levine
| | John Del Carlo, Rachelle Durkin, Matthew Polenzani, Mariusz Kwiecien, Bernard Fitch, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Bruno De Simone, Cinzia Forte, Mario Zeffiri, Fabio Capitanucci, Alessandro Calamai, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Paris - 2012
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Alessandro Corbelli, Désirée Rancatore, Francesco Demuro, Gabriele Viviani, Richard Tronc, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Chicago - 2012
|
| Stephen Lord
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Marlis Petersen, René Barbera, Corey Crider, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Chicago - 2013
|
| Stephen Lord
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Marlis Petersen, René Barbera, Corey Crider, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Chicago - 2013
|
| Stephen Lord
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Marlis Petersen, René Barbera, Corey Crider, , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Venedig - 2016
|
| Omer Meir Wellber
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Barbara Bargnesi, Alessandro Scotto Di Luzio, Davide Luciano, Matteo Ferrara, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Don Pasquale
| Venedig - 2016
|
| Omer Meir Wellber
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Barbara Bargnesi, Alessandro Scotto Di Luzio, Davide Luciano, Matteo Ferrara, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2413,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| Paris - 1973
|
| Gianfranco Masini
| | Montserrat Caballé, Giacomo Aragall, Ryan Edwards, Claude Méloni, Gwynne Howell, Gerard Friedman, Odile Pieti, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| Paris - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gian-Franco Masini | Montserrat Caballe, Claude Meloni, Jaume Aragall, Ryan Edwards, Gwynne Howell, Gerard Friedman, Odile Pieti, Gerard Friedman |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| Amsterdam - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Nelly Miricioiu, Dario Schmunck, Nicola Alaimo, Mirco Palazzi, Karoly Szermeredy, Serena Malfi, Peter Gijsbertsen. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| London - 2011
|
| David Parry
| | Carmen Giannattasio, Colin Lee, Troy Cook, Graeme Broadbent, Vuyani Mlinde, .Loic Felix, , , | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-1992,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| London - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Carmen Giannattasio, Colin Lee, Troy Cook, Graeme Broadbent, Loic Felix, Vuyani Milnde. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| Montpellier - 2014
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Maria Pia Piscitelli, Enea Scala, Franco Vassallo, Paul Gay, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| Montpellier - 2014
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Maria Pia Piscitelli, Enea Scala, Franco Vassallo, Paul Gay, François Lis, Yves Saelens, Julia Knecht, Franck Bard, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2282,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria di Rohan
| London - 2009
|
| Mark Elder
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, José Bros, Christopher Purves, Graeme Broadbent, Loic Félix, Brindley Sherratt, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Napoli, San Carlo - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fernado Previtali | Enzo tei, Mario Zanasi, Virginia Zeani, Anna Maria Rota, Mario Rinaudo, Silvano Pagliuca, Luigi Paulillo, Amadeo Rubino |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Valle d'Itria - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Mariana Nicolesco, Giuseppe Morino, Paolo Coni, Francesca Franci, Vincenzo Alaimo, Giacomo Colafelice |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria di Rohan
| Wien - 1996
|
| Elio Boncompagni
| | Edita Gruberová, Octavio Arevalo, Ettore Kim, Ivan Urbas, Ulrika Precht, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Wexford - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Polastri | Elise Gutierrez, Yegishe Manucharyan, James Westman, Tyrone Landau, Darcy Bleiker, Paul Reeves, Robert Gardiner, Jiri Prudic. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| London - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Elder | Kassimira stroyanova, José Bros, Christopher Purves, Garaeme Broadbent, Loic FGélix, Brindley Sherratt, Christopher Turner, Riccardo Simonetti. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Dom Sébastien, roi de Portugal
| Bergamo - 1998
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Sonia Ganassi, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Roberto Servile, Enrico Cossutta, Giorgio Surjan, Luciano Leoni, Nicolas Rivenq, , | T- | Cover-4065,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| Bergamo - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Nicolas Rivenq, Riccardo Zanellato, Roberto Servile, Enrico Cossutta, Giorgio Surjan, Luciano Leoni, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Giovanni Dattolo, Martino Laterza, Nicoló Rigano, Sonia Ganassi. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Dom Sébastien, roi de Portugal
| London - 2005
|
| Mark Elder
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Giuseppe Filianoti, Camelo Corrado Caruso, John Upperton, Alastair Miles, Robert Gleadow, Simon Keenlyside, , | T- | Cover-4081,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Dom Sébastien, roi de Portugal
| London - 2005
|
| Mark Elder
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Giuseppe Filianoti, Camelo Corrado Caruso, John Upperton, Alastair Miles, Robert Gleadow, Simon Keenlyside, , | T- | Cover-614,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| London, Covent Garden - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Elder | Vesselina Kasarova, Giuseppe Filianoti, Alastair Miles, Simon Keenlyside, Carmelo Corrado Caruso, John Upperton, Robert Gleadow, Lee Hickenbottom, John Bernays, Andrew Slater, Martyn Hill, Nigel Cliffe. |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Dom Sébastien, roi de Portugal
| New York - 2006
|
| Eve Queler
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Dmitry Korchak, Stephen Powell, John Upperton, Daniel Lewis Williams, Mark Risinger, , , | T- | Cover-4084,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| New York - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Vesselina Kasarova, Dmitry Korchak, Michael Fabiano, Stephen Powell, Daniel Lewis, Stephen Gaertner, Philip Cokorinos, Mark Kisinger.- |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Ne m'oubliez pas
| London - 1979
|
| James Judd
| | Margreta Elkins, Alexander Oliver, Christian du Plessis, , , , , , | T- | Cover-1624,01.JPG |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| NE M' OUBLIEZ PAS ( Opera Fragment)
| London - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Judd | Margreta Elkins, Alexander Oliver, Christian du Plessis |
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, ossia La scopera dell 'America
| Amelia (Terni) - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Stefano Antonucci |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Wien - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Deborah Polaski, Jane Henschel, Kwangchul Youn, Ruxandra Donose, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Paris - 2007
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Julia Juon, Willard White, Diana Axentii, Hélčne Guilmette, , , , | T- | Slov. |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Paris - 2007
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Julia Juon, Willard White, Diana Axentii, Hélčne Guilmette, , , , | T- | Slov. |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Paris - 2007
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Deborah Polaski, Julia Juon, Willard White, Diana Axentii, Hélčne Guilmette, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Stéphane Denčve
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Patricia Bardon, José Van Dam, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Elena Copons, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Dukas, Paul
| Ariane et Barbe-Bleue
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Stéphane Denčve
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Patricia Bardon, José Van Dam, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Elena Copons, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Dun, Tan
| TEA: A MIRROR OF SOUL
| Genua - 2008
|
| Lawrence Renes
| | Klemens Sander, Nancy Allen Lundy, Warren Mok, Insung Sim, Ning Liang, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Duni, Egidio Romualdo
| La fée Urgčle, ou Ce qui plaît aux dames
| Matera - 1979
|
| Rino Marrone
| | Mariella Devia, Giuseppina Dalle Molle, Edoardo Gimenez, Enzo De Matteo, Silvia Mandurino, Anna Marchesini, Sabina Altamura, Lucia Naviglio, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-469,01.JPG |
Dupont, Gabriel
| Antar
| Kiel - 2009
|
| Georg Fritzsch
| | Emmanuel di Villarosa, Tomohiro Takada, Kemal Yasar, Fred Hoffmann, Hans Georg Ahrens, Susan Gouthro, Merja Mäkelä, Lesia Mackowycz, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1446,01.JPG |
Dusapin, Pascal
| Faustus, the last night
| Lyon - 2006
|
| Jonathan Stockhammer
| | Georg Nigl, Urban Malmberg, Robert Wörle, Jaco Huijpen, Caroline Stein, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-728,01.JPG |
Dusapin, Pascal
| Faustus, the last night
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Michael Boder
| | Georg Nigl, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Robert Wörle, Jaco Huijpen, Caroline Stein, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Dvorák, Anton
| Der König und der Köhler
| Köln - 2005
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Dalibor Jenis, Markus Schäfer, Peter Mikulás, Michelle Breedt, Livia Aghová, Michal Lehotsky, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-541,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Tvrdé Palice
| Prag -
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Roman Janál, Jaroslav Brezina, Jana Sykorová, Zdena Kloubová, Gustáv Belácek, , , , | T- | Hector | Cover-484,02.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Vanda
| Köln - 1999
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Olga Romanko, Irina Tschistjakova, Peter Straka, Pavel Daniluk, Ivan Kusnjer, Michelle Breedt, Ivan Kusnjer, Jörg Pavalec, | T- | WDR 3 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Vanda
| Amsterdam - 2003
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Olga Romanko, Irina Tschistjakova, Peter Straka, Pavel Daniluk, Ivan Kusnjer, Michelle Breedt, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-239,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Dimitrij
| Prag - 1991
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Vodicka, Drobkova, Hajossyova, Aghova, Mikulas, Kusnjer, Vele, , | T- |
Dvorák, Anton
| Dimitrij
| München - 1992
|
| Nicholas Uljanov
| | Ben Heppner, Budai (Coburn), Luana DeVol, Aghova, Trebes, Hornik, Nowacki, , | T- |
Dvorák, Anton
| Dimitrij
| Wien - 2004
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Janez Lotriz, Dagmar Peckova, Elena Prokina, Dalibor Jenis, Krassimira Stoyanova, Peter Mikulas, Manfred Hemm, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-422,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Dimitrij
| London - 2004
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Atuart Skelton, Elena Prokina, Krassimira Stoyanova, , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Die Geisterbraut
| München - 1977
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Gabriela Benacková, Peter Dvorsky, Richard Novak, , , , , , | T- |
Dvorák, Anton
| Svatá Ludmila
| Prag - 1963
|
| Vaclav Smetacek
| | Eva Zikmundová, Vera Soukupová, Beno Blachut, Richard Novák, Vladimír Krejcík, , , , | T- | Hector | Cover-291,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Der Jakobiner
| Brünn - 1977
|
| Jirí Pinkas
| | Karel Prusa, Vaclav Zitek, Marcela Machotkova, René Tucek, Karel Berman, Beno Blachut, Daniela Sounova, Vilem Pribyl, | T- | Oe 1 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Jakobín
| Köln - 2003
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Christoph Stephinger, Marcin Bronikowski, Andrea Dankova, Mark Holland, Peter Mikulas, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Livia Ágh, Stefan Margita, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-236,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Jakobín
| Prag - 2011
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Miloslav Podskalský, Roman Janál, Maria Kobielska, Ales Briscein, Ludek Vele, Vladimír Dolezal, Katerina Knezikova, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Dvorák, Anton
| Cert a Káca
| Brünn - 1998
|
| Jirí Pinkas
| | Anna Barova, Daniela Suryova, Milos Jezil, Richard Novak, Jaroslav Horacek, Brigita Sulcova, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Cert a Káca
| Köln - 2007
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Michelle Breedt, , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Dresden - 1948
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Elfriede Trötschel, Ruth Lange, Gottlob Frick, Helmut Schindler, Helena Rott, Kurt Preuss, , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1040,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| Dresden - 1948
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Joseph Keilberth | Elfriede Trötschel, Gottlob Frick, Helen Rott, Ruth Lange, Helmut Schindler, Kurt Preuss. |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| München - 1976
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Lilian Sukis, Judith Beckmann, Theo Adam, Peter Hofmann, Rose Wagemann, Werner Hollweg, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-828,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| München - 1976
|
| Libor Pesek
| | Gabriela Benacková, Milada Werichová-Subrtová, Ondrej Malachovský, Peter Dvorsky, Libuse Márová, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| München - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marek Jankowski | Lilian Sukis, Judith beckmann, Theo Adam, Peter Hofmann, Rose Wagemann, Werner Hollweg. |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Wien - 1987
|
| Václav Neumann
| | Gabriela Benacková, Eva Randova, Jewgeni Nesterenko, Peter Dvorsky, Eva Randova, Alexander Maly, , , | T- |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| New York - 1993
|
| John Fiore
| | Gabriela Benacková, Janis Martin, Sergej Koptchak, Ben Heppner, Stefania Toczyska, , , , | T- | BR | Cover-381,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Prag - 1998
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Renée Fleming, Eva Urbanovŕ, Franz Hawlata, Ben Heppner, Dolora Zajick, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-110,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| London - 2003
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Renee Fleming, Eva Urbanova, Franz Hawlata, Sergei Larin, Larissa Diadkova, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-428,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| München - 2004
|
| John Fiore
| | Olga Goryakova, Marianna Kulikova, Ayk Martirossian, Viktor Lutsiuk, Irina Tchistiakova, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Salzburg - 2008
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Camilla Nylund, Emily Magee, Alan Held, Piotr Beczala, Birgit Remmert, Daniel Schmutzhard, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1215,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser-Möst | Camilla Milund, Alan Held, Birgit Remmert, Emily Magee, Piotr Beczala, Daniel Schmutzhard. |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| New York - 2009
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Renée Fleming, Christine Goerke, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Stephanie Blythe, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1352,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Glyndebourne - 2009
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Ana Maria Martinez, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Mischa Schelomianski, Brandon Jovanovich, Larissa Diadkova, John Mackenzie, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1591,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| München - 2010
|
| Tomas Hanus
| | Kristine Opolais, Nadia Krasteva, Günther Groissböck, Klaus Florian Vogt, Janina Baechle, John Chest, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1647,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Göteborg - 2012
|
| Olaf Henzold
| | Elisabet Strid, Annalena Persson, Anders Lorentzson, Nicolai Schukoff, Susanne Resmark, , , , | T- | Slov. |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Neapel - 2013
|
| John Fiore
| | Dina Kuznetsova, Jolana Fogas, Richard Paul Fink, Pavel Irina Mishura, Andrea Porta, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Camilla Nylund, Emily Magee, Günther Groissböck, Klaus Florian Vogt, Ildiko Komlosi, Marc Canturri, , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2068,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Wien - 2014
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Monika Bohinec, Günther Groissböck, Michael Schade, Janina Baechle, Gabriel Bermúdez, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| New York - 2014
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Renée Fleming, Emily Magee, John Relyea, Piotr Beczala, Dolora Zajick, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2239,01.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Armida
| Prag - 1995
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Joanna Borowska, Pavel Daniluk, George Fortune, Vratislav Kriz, Miloslav Podskalsky, Wieslaw Ochman, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Dvorák, Anton
| Armida
| Ostrava - 2012
|
| Robert Jindra
| | Dana Bure Martin Gurba Ulf Paulsen, Martin Bárta, David Szendiuch, Tomá , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Dvorák, Anton
| Armida
| Ostrava - 2012
|
| Robert Jindra
| | Dana Bure Martin Gurba Ulf Paulsen, Martin Bárta, David Szendiuch, Tomá , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Egk, Werner
| Die Zaubergeige
| München - 1966
|
| Werner Egk
| | Raimund Grumbach, Lotte Schädle, Annelie Waas, Albrecht Peter, Friedrich Lenz, Max Proebstl, Kurt Böhme, Ferry Gruber, | T- | Cover-235,01.JPG |
Egk, Werner
| Die Zaubergeige
| München - 1976
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Bernd Weikl, Jutta-Renate Ihlhoff, Norma Sharp, Nikolaus Hillebrand, René Kollo, Alexander Malta, Karl Ridderbusch, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-225,01.JPG |
Egk, Werner
| Peer Gynt
| München -
|
| Werner Egk
| | Walter Berry, Lieselotte Fölser, Lilian Benningsen, Antonia Fahberg, , , , , | T- |
Egk, Werner
| Peer Gynt
| München - 1981
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Roland Hermann, Norma Sharp, Cornelia Wulkopf, Janet Perry, Heiner Hopfner, Kari Lövaas, Hans Hopf, , | T- | BR 4 |
Egk, Werner
| Columbus
| München - 1962
|
| Werner Egk
| | Ernst Gutstein, Fritz Wunderlich, Lia Montoya, Max Proebstl, Friedrich Lenz, , , , | T- |
Egk, Werner
| Der Revisor
| Giessen - 2010
|
| Herbert Gietzen
| | Dan Charmandy, Lothar Fritsch, Stephan Bootz, Martina Borst, Carla Maffioletti, Christian Richter, August Schram, , | T- | hr 2 |
Egk, Werner
| Die Verlobung in San Domingo
| München - 1967
|
| Werner Egk
| | Richard Holm, Benno Kusche, Helen Donath, Margarethe Bence, Hans Günter Nöcker, Jean Cox, Karl-Christian Kohn, , | T- | TV Bayer. FS |
Egk, Werner
| Die Verlobung in San Domingo
| München - 1967
|
| Werner Egk
| | Richard Holm, Benno Kusche, Helen Donath, Margarethe Bence, Hans Günter Nöcker, Jean Cox, Karl-Christian Kohn, , | T- |
Einem, Gottfried von
| Der Besuch der alten Dame
| Gießen - 2011
|
| Herbert Gietzen
| | Caroline Whisnant, Edward Gauntt, Dan Chamandy, Sang-Kiu Han, , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Elgar, Sir Edward
| The Dream of Gerontius
| Helsinki - 2004
|
| Sakari Oramo
| | Jane Irwin, Andrew Rees, Jyrki Korhonen, , , , , , | T- | RNE Clasica Sp | Cover-383,01.JPG |
Elgar, Sir Edward
| The Apostles
| London - 2012
|
| Mark Elder
| | Rebecca Evans, Alice Coote, Paul Groves, Jacques Imbrailo, Iain Paterson, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Enescu, George
| Oedipe
| Monte Carlo - 1989
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | José van Dam, Gabriel Bacquier, Marcel Vanaud, Nicolai Gedda, Gino Quilico, John Aler, Brigitte Fassbaender, Barbara Hendricks, | T- | WDR 3 |
Enescu, George
| Oedipe
| Cagliari - 2005
|
| Cristian Mandeal
| | Stefan Ignat, Georg-Emil Crasnaru, Carmelo Corrado Caruso, Max René Cosotti, Garry Magee, David Rendall, Ildiko Komlosi, Gael Le Roy, | T- | Radio tre |
Enescu, George
| Oedipe
| Bucarest - 2009
|
| Oleg Caetani
| | Franck Ferrari, Horia Sandu, Ionut Pascu, Valentin Racoveanu, Vicentiu Taranu, Mihai Lazar, Oana Andra, Crina Zancu, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Enna, August
| Heiße Liebe
| Hannover - 2006
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| | Johanna Stojkovic, Lothar Odinius, Alfred Kim, Egbert Junghanns, , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Eötvös, Peter
| Tri Sestri
| München - 2010
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Andreas Burkhart, Eun-Kyong Lim, Anna Lapkovskaja, Elvira Hasanagic, Ines Krapp, , Benjamin Appl, Franz Schlecht, | T- | BR 4 |
Eötvös, Peter
| Love and Other Demons
| Glyndebourne - 2008
|
|
| | Allison Bell, Robert Brubaker, Nathan Gunn, John Graham-Hall, Mats Almgren, Marietta Simpson, Felicity Palmer, Jean Rigby, | T- |
Eötvös, Peter
| Lady Sarashina
| Lyon - 2008
|
| Peter Eötvös
| | Mireille Delunsch, Ilse Eerens, Peter Bording, Salome Kammer, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Eötvös, Peter
| Die Tragödie des Teufels
| München - 2010
|
| Peter Eötvös
| | Cora Burggraaf, Ursula Hesse von den Steinen, Topi Lehtipuu, Georg Nigl, Julie Kaufmann, Kevin Conners, Christoph Pohl, Nikolay Borchev, | T- | BR 4 |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Hunyadi László
| Budapest -
|
| Vilmos Komor
| | Miklós Szabó, , Gabriella Déry, József Simándy, Olga Szönyi, Júlia Orosz, , , | T- | Cover-55,02.JPG |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Hunyadi László
| Budapest - 1984
|
| János Kovács
| | , István Gáti, Sylvia Sass, András Molnár, Dénes Gulyas, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, Magda Kalmár, , | T- | BR 4 |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Hunyadi László
| Budapest - 2003
|
|
| | Tamás Albert, Miklós Király, Veronika Fekete, Peter Kelen, Eva Várhelyi, Cecilia Péter, , Gábor Vághelyi, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Bánk Bán
| Budapest -
|
| János Ferencsik
| | József Simándy, Karola Ágay, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, Erzsébet Komlóssy, József Réti, György Melis, László Palócz, , | T- |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Bánk Bán
| Budapest -
|
| Vilmos Komor
| | József Joviczky, Júlia Osváth, János Fodor, Rózsi Delly, László Külkey, György Radnai, , , | T- | Cover-55,01.JPG |
Erkel, Ferenc
| Bánk Bán
| Budapest - 1969
|
| János Ferencsik
| | Jozsef Simándy, Karola Agay, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, Erzsébet Komlóssy, József Réti, György Melis, Lászlo Palócz, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Fall, Leo
| Paroli (Frau Denise)
| Köln - 1956
|
| Franz Marszalek
| | Benno Kusche, Gisela Litz, Herbert Hennies, Käthe Möller-Siepermann, Walther Jenckel, Willy Platt, Rheta Rena, , | T- | Cover-1185,01.JPG |
Fall, Leo
| PAROLI or Der Doppelte Brief
| Köln - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Marszalek | Benno Kusche, Gisela Litz, Herbert Hennis, Käthe Möller-Siepermann, Willy Platt,Walter Jenkel., Rheta Rena. |
Fall, Leo
| DIE DOLLARPRINZESSIN
| München - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Thoams Mohr, Christine Libor, Magdalena hinterdobler, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Ralf Simon, Tobias Maaks, Angela Meling. |
Fall, Leo
| Die Dollarprinzessin
| München - 2012
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Thomas Mohr, Christiane Libor, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Ralf Simon, Tobias Haaks, Angela Meling, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1993,01.JPG |
Fall, Leo
| DIE ROSE von STAMBUL
| München - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Matthias Klink, Kristiane Kaiser, Andreas Winkler, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Eleonora Vacchi, Christof Hartkopf, Hanne Weber, Wolfgang Klose. |
Fall, Leo
| Die Rose von Stambul
| München - 2014
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Matthias Klink, Kristiane Kaiser, Andreas Winkler, Magdalena Hinterdobler, , , , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2258,01.JPG |
Fall, Leo
| Madame Pompadour
| Cottbus - 2013
|
| Marc Niemann
| | Gesine Forberger, Andreas Jäpel, Jens Klaus Wilde, Debra Stanley, Cornelia Zink, Heiko Walter, , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2149,01.JPG |
Falla, Manuel de
| La Vida breve
| Wien - 2007
|
| Josep Pons
| | Ana Ibarra, César Hernández, Marina Pardo, Maria José Callizo, Enrique Baqueriz, , Jose Antonio Lopez, , | T- | Ö1 |
Falla, Manuel de
| Los amores de la Inés
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Cristóbal Soler
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Farinelli, Giuseppe
| TERSA e CLAUDIO
| Verona - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Ranzani | Lucetta Bizzi, Maurizio Comencini, Bruno Praticň, Romano Franschetto, Grazia Montanari, Marcello Crisman. |
Farinelli, Giuseppe
| PAMELA MARITATA
| Treviso - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Maag | Monica di Siena, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nauro Utzeri, Antonio Comas, Adriano Tomaello, Giovanna Bonadini, Antonio de Gobbi. |
Fauré, Gabriel Urbain
| Penelope
| Paris - 2001
|
| Claude Schnitzler
| | Luco Lombardo, Isabelle Vernet, Sylvie Sullé, Guy Fletcher, Gilles Cachemaille, Elsa Maurus prache, Luco Lombardo, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Fénelon, Philippe
| Faust
| Toulouse - 2007
|
| Bernhard Kontarsky
| | Arnold Bezuyen, Robert Bork, Gilles Ragon, Patrick Simper, Philippe Fourcade, Christer Bladin, Alexandra Coku, Karolina Anderson, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Fénelon, Philippe
| Faust
| Paris - 2010
|
| Bernhard Kontarsky
| | Arnold Bezuyen, Robert Bork, Gilles Ragon, Gregory Reinhart, Bartlomiej Misiuda, Eric Huchet, Marie-Adeline Henry, Karolina Andersson, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Fénelon, Philippe
| La Cerisaie
| Paris - 2012
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| | Elena Kelessidi, Marat Gali, Alexandra Kadurina, Ulyana Aleksyuk, Anna Krainikova, Igor Golovatenko, Mischa Schelomianski, Svetlana Lifar, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Ferrandini, Giovanni
| Catone in Utica
| München - 2003
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Kobie van Rensburg, Simone Schneider, Johnny Maldonado, Robert Crowe, Florian Simson, Sandra Moon, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-343,01.JPG |
Ferrandini, Giovanni
| CATONE IN UTICA
| Cuvilliés-Theater - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph Hammer | Kobie van Rosenburg, Simone Schneider, Johny Maldomado, Robert Crowe, Floria Simson, Sandra Moon. |
Ferrero, Lorenzo
| Le piccole storie - ai margini delle guerre
| Modena - 2007
|
| Carlo Boccadoro
| | Beniamino Caldiero, Gabriele Nani, Silvia Giuntoli, Alessandro Mor, Nicola Bortolotti, Polina Pasztircsák, Claudio Barbieri, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Ferrero, Lorenzo
| Risorgimento
| Bologna - 2011
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Alessandro Luongo, Valentina Corradetti, Anna Malavasi, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Alessandro Spina, Umberto Bortolani, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Fibich, Zdenek
| Nevesta messilinská
| Prag - 1975
|
| Frantisek Jilek
| | Libuse Márová, Václav Zitek, Ivo Zidek, Gabriela Benacková, Jaroslav Horácek, Karel Hanus, , , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2306,01.JPG |
Fibich, Zdenek
| Nevesta messilinská
| Magdeburg - 2015
|
| Kimbo Ishii-Eto
| | Lucia Cervoni, Thomas Florio, Richard Samek, Noa Danon, Martin-Jan Nijhof, Johannes Stermann, , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2435,01.JPG |
Fibich, Zdenek
| Boure
| Bielefeld - 2007
|
| Leo Siberski
| | Sung-Kon Kim, Lassi Partanen, Luca Martin, Maik Schwalm, Melanie Kreuter, Vladimir Lortkipanidze, Tae-Woon Jung, Jacek Janiszewski, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-924,01.JPG |
Fibich, Zdenek
| Sárka
| Wien - 1998
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Dalibor Jenis, Janez Lotric, Vladimir Kubovcík, Ida Kirilová, Eva Urbanová, Simona Saturova, Adriana Kohútková, , | T- | DRS 2 |
Fibich, Zdenek
| Sárka
| Braunschweig - 2012
|
| Sebastian Beckedorf
| | Oleksandr Pushniak, Arthur Shen, Leszek Wos, Julia Rutigliano, Rena Harms, Ekaterina Kudryavtseva, Malgorzata Przybysz, Moran Abouloff, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1930,01.JPG |
Fioravanti, Valentino
| I MATRIMONI PER MAGIA
| Sassari - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Tigani | Dora Lozito, Floriana Sovilla, Frederica Bragaglia, Luigi Petroni, Giorgio Gatti, Riccardo Marcucci, Gerrdo Spinelli. |
Fioravanti, Valentino
| LE CANTARICE VILLANTE
| Casamari - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Tigani | Maria Angeles Peters, Giovanna Manci, Floriana Sovilla, Marina Mauro, Ernesto Palacio, Giorgio Gatti, Danilo Sarraiocco. |
Fioravanti, Valentino
| I VIRTUOSI AMBULANTI
| Sassari - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Tigani | Patricia Cigna, Margherita Pace, Dora Lozito, Luigi Beroni, Alessandro Calamai, Geraldo Spinelli, Antonello Lamaroni, Salvatore Gaias, Luca Sannai. |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| München - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Heinz Wallberg. | Wener Hollweg, Helen Donath, Richard Kogel, Alexander Malta, Ferry Gruber |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Alessandro Stradella
| Wexford - 2001
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Stefano Costa, Ekaterina Morozova, Frantisek Zahradnicek , Declan Kelly , Andrei Antonov, , , , | T- | Cover-4090,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| Festival, Wexford - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Callegari | Stefano Costa, Andrei Antonov, Katerina Morozova, Frantisek Zahradnicek, Declan Kelly |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Alessandro Stradella
| Köln - 2004
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Jörg Dürmüller, Sabine Paßow, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Bernhard Schneider, Markus Marquardt, , , , | T- | Cover-4091,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Alessandro Stradella
| Köln - 2004
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Jörg Dürmüller, Sabine Paßow, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Bernhard Schneider, Markus Marquardt, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| WDR Köln - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Jörg Dürmüller, Markus Marquard, Sabine Passow, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Bernhard Schneider |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Alessandro Stradella
| München - 1977
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Werner Hollweg, Richard Kogel, Helen Donath, Alexander Malta, Ferry Gruber, , , , | T- | BR2 |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| München -
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Lucia Popp, Doris Soffel, Siegfried Jerusalem, Karl Ridderbusch, Siegmund Nimsgern, , , , | T- |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Hamburg - 1944
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Johannes Schüler | Erna Berger, Else tegentthoff, Peter Anders, Josef Greindl, Franz Sauer |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| München - 1955
|
| Hans Gierster
| | Wilma Lipp, Hetty Plümacher, Waldemar Kmentt, Kurt Böhme, Rudolf Wünzer, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| New York - 1961
|
| Nino Verchi
| | Victoria de los Angeles, , Richard Tucker, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Torino - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Molinari Pradelli | Elen Rizzieri, Ria Tassinari, Ferucio Tagliavini, Alberto Albertini |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| München - 1968
|
| Robert Heger
| | Anneliese Rothenberger, Brigitte Fassbaender, Nicolai Gedda, Hermann Prey, Dieter Weller, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Studio - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Heger | Anneliese Rothenberger, Brigitte Fassbänder, Nicolai Gedda, Hermann Prey |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| München - 1977
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Lucia Popp, Doris Soffel, Siegfried Jerusalem, Karl Ridderbusch, Sigmund Nimsgern, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| München - 1977
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Lucia Popp, Doris Soffel, Siegfried Jerusalem, Karl Ridderbusch, Siegmund Nimsgern, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha oder Der Markt zu Richmond
| Martina Franca - 1983
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Daniela DESSI, Martine DUPUY, Dano RAFFANTI, Nelson PORTELLA, Armando CAFORIO, , , , | T- | alne | Cover-1858,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Martina Franca - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Daniela Dessi, Martine Dupuy, Dano raffanti, Nelson Portella, Armando Caforio. |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Martha
| Schwerin - 2009
|
| Matthias Foremny
| | Ulrike Maria Maier, Frauke Willimczik, Stefan Heibach, Olaf Plassa, Andreas Lettowsky, Dietmar Unger, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1372,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Die Witwe Grapin
| Köln -
|
| Fritz Weisse
| | Peter Minnich, Josefine Engelkamp, Toni Blankenheim, , , , , , | T- | Cover-712,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| LA VEUVE GRAPIN
| Köln - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fritz Weise | Peter Minnich - Josefine Engelkamp - Toni Blankenheim . |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| Fatme oder Zilda
| Zürich - 1961
|
| Christian Vöchting
| | Ingeborg Hallstein, Marie-Jeanne Marshjall, Georg Stern, Ferry Gruber, Franz Crass, , , , | T- | Cover-1146,01.JPG |
Flotow, Friedrich von
| FATME or ZILDA
| Radio Bern - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christian Vöchting | Ingeborg Hallstein, Marie-Jeanne Marshall, Franz Crass, Fery Gruber, Georg Stern. Radio Bern |
Floyd, Carlisle
| Susannah
| New Orleans - 1962
|
| Knud Andersson
| | Susannah Polk, Sam Polk, Little Bat McLean, Olin Blitch, Mrs. Hayes, Mrs. Gleaton, Elder Gleaton, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Foerster, Anton
| Gorenjski slavcek
| Ljubljana -
|
| Rado Simonitti
| | Elza Karlovac, Vilma Bucovec, Rudolf Francl, Vekoslav Janko, Manja Mlejnik, Ladko Korosec, Svedozar Banovec, Miro Dolnicar, | T- | Slov. | Cover-573,01.JPG |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| Drottning Kristina
| Vadstena - 2007
|
| Tobias Ringborg
| | Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosma Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh, , , | T- | Cover-1035,01.JPG |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| Drottning Kristina
| Vadstena - 2007
|
| Tobias Ringborg
| | Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosma Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh, , , | T- |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Vadstena - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tobias Ringborg | Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosam Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh. |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Vadstena - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tobias Ringborg | Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosima Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh. |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Greenwood | Helena Dix, Igor Golovatenko, Lucia Cirillo, David Stout, John Bellemer, Patrick Hyland. |
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| Christina Regina di Svezia
| Wexford - 2013
|
| Andrew Greenwood
| | Helena Dix, Igor Golovatenko, Lucia Cirillo, David Stout, John Bellemer, , Patrick Hyland, , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-2212,01.JPG |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Cristoforo Colombo
| Frankfurt/M - 1991
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Rosella Ragatzu, Renato Bruson, Marco Berti, Vincente Ombuena, Gisella Pasino, Rosella Ragatzu, Andrea Ulbrich, Roberto Scandiuzzi, | T- |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Cristoforo Colombo
| Frankfurt/M - 1991
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Rosella Ragatzu, Renato Bruson, Marco Berti, Vicente Ombuena, Gisella Pasino, Rosella Ragatzu, Andrea Ulbrich, Roberto Scandiuzzi, | T- | Fr. Vivace | Cover-740,01.JPG |
Franchetti, Alberto
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO
| Frankfurt - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Rosella Ragatzu, Renato bruson, Marco Berti,Vincente Ombuena, Gisella Pasino, Andrea Ulbrich, Roberto Scanduzzi. |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Germania
| New York - 1985
|
| Victoria Bond
| | Nathan Bahny, Joseph Wolverton, Henry Lackowski, Robert Wachs, April Evans-Montefiore, Joan Tirell, Deanna Alida, David Groth, | T- | Cover-4092,01.JPG |
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| New York - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Victoria Bond | Joseph Woolverton, April Evans-Montefiore, Henry Lackowski, Joan Tirrell, Robert Wachs, David Groth, Nathan Dahny, Deanna Alida, Albert Tucher, Glen Braun, Paula Oleska, Leonie Black. |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Germania
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Ante Jerkunica, Carlo Ventre, Bruno Caproni, Markus Brück, Lise Lindstrom, Sarah van der Kamp, Ceri Williams, Arutjun Kotchinian, | T- |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Germania
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Ante Jerkunica, Carlo Ventre, Bruno Caproni, Markus Brück, Lise Lindstrom, Sarah van der Kamp, Ceri Williams, Arutjun Kotchinian, | T- | Cover-897,01.JPG |
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Ante Jrkunica, Bruno Caproni, Lise Lindstrom, Ceri Williams, Carlo Ventre, Markus Brück, Sarah van der Kamp, Arutjun Kotchinian. |
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Ante Jekurnica, Carlo Ventre, Bruno Caproni, Markus Brück, Sarah van den Kamp, Jacquelyn Wagner, Harold Wilson, Paul Kaufmann. |
Franchetti, Alberto
| Germania
| Montpellier - 2007
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Guillaume Antoine, Carlo Ventre, Silvio Zanon, Markus Brück, Manuela Uhl, Sarah van der Kamp, Ceri Williams, Ante Jerkunica, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1063,01.JPG |
Franck, César
| STRADELLA
| Ličge - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Marc Laho, Isabelle Cabatu, Philippe Rouillon, Werner van Mechelen, Xavier Rouillon, Giovanni Jovino, Patrick Mignon, Roger Joakim. |
Franck, César
| Stradella
| Ličge - 2012
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Franck, César
| Stradella
| Ličge - 2012
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Marc Laho, Isabelle Kabatu, Philippe Rouillon, Werner Van Mechelen, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2041,01.JPG |
Franck, César
| Stradella
| Ličge - 2012
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Marc Laho (Stradella), Isabelle Kabatu (Leonore), Werner van Mechelen (Spadoni), Philippe Rouillon (Le Duc), Xavier Rouillon (Pietro), Giovanni Iovino (Michael), Patrick Mignon (Beppo), Roger Joakim (Un Officier), | T- | TV arte |
Franck, César
| Les Béatitudes
| München - 1974
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Jessye Norman, Brigitte Fassbaender, Birgit Finnilä, René Kollo, Kimmo Lappalainen, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Raffaele Arië, Karl-Christian Kohn, | T- |
Fux, Johann Joseph
| Julio Ascanio, rč d'Alba
| Herne - 2004
|
| Gunar Letzbor
| | Radu Marian, María Cristina Kiehr, Markus Forster, Daniel Johannsen, Andreas Lebeda, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| Le nozze di Dorina
| Potsdam Sanssouci - 2006
|
| Sergio Azzolini
| | Joseph Cornwell, Xenia Meijer, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Giulio Mastrototaro, Cecile de Boever, Matthias Vieweg, Hans Jörg Mammel, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-811,01.JPG |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| LE NOZZE DI DORINA
| Potsdam - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Heinrich Hoestkotte | Joseph Cornwell, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Cecile de Boever, Hans Jörg Hammel, Xenia Meijer, Giulo Mastrototaro, Matthia Vieweg. |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| La diavolessa
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Kremena Dilcheva, Johnny Maldonado, Doerthe Maria Sandmann, Tom Allen, Egbert Junghanns, Johnny Maldonado, Matthias Vieweg, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| La clemenza di Tito
| Budapest - 2007
|
| Fabio Pirona
| | Zoltán Megyesi, Mónika González, Zita Váradi, Andrea Meláth, Barnabás Hegyi, Tamás Kóbor, , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2314,01.JPG |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| L'amante di tutte
| Piacenza - 2001
|
| Marco Fracassi
| | Linda Campanella, Paola Antonucci, Paola Qualigata, Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Roberto Tura, Corrado Margutti, Matteo Peirone, , | T- | Catalunya |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| L'inimico delle donne
| Melk - 2006
|
| Ivano Zanenghi
| | Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Marina Bartoli, Omar Camata, Elena Bertuzzi, Silva Pozzer, Tania Lombardozzi, , , | T- | Cover-1151,01.JPG |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| L'INIMICO delle DONNE
| Melk - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivano Zanenghi | Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Omar Camata, Marina Bartoli, Elene Bertuzzi. |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| L'inimico delle donne
| Lüttich - 2011
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Anna Maria Panzarella, Liesbeth Devos, Priscille Laplace, Federica Carnevale, Filippo Adami, Alberto Rinaldi, Juri Gorodezki, Daniele Zanfardino, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| La caduta di Adamo
| Piazzola sul Brenta - 1987
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Mara Zampieri, Ernesto Palacio, Susanna Rigacci, Marilyn Schmiege, , , , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-446,02.JPG |
Galuppi, Baldassare
| Jahel, Geistliches Oratorium
| Regensburg - 2013
|
|
| | Pamela Lucciarini, Silvia Vajente, Elena Biscuola, Candace Smith, Patrizia Vaccari, Laura Antonaz, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Ganne, Louis Gaston
| Les saltimbanques
| Bordeaux - 2005
|
| Philippe Molinié
| | Michel Vaissičre, David Grousset, Laure Crumičre, Yves Coudray, Anne-Marie Lyonnaz, Anyl Floriane, Serge Lopez, Cyril Fargue, | T- | Cover-4093,01.JPG |
Ganne, Louis Gaston
| LES SALTIMBAQUES
| Casino de, Bordeaux - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Molinié | Michel VaissičrDavid Grousset, Laure Crumičre, Yves Coudary, Anne-Marie Layonaz, Anyle Floriane |
García, Manuel
| El Quijote
| Sevilla - 2006
|
| Juan de Udaeta
| | Ángel Rodríguez, Javier Galán, Cristina Obregón, José Julián Frontal, Jon Plazaola, Dora Rodríguez, Tomeu Bibiloni, Cecilia Lavilla, | T- | Cover-1469,01.JPG |
García, Manuel
| EL POETA CALCULISTA, LA DECLARACION, EL MAUO Y LA MAJA
| Granada - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Marcon | Ruth Rosique, Juan José Lepora. |
García, Manuel
| EL POETACALCULISTA, LA DECLARACION, EL MAJO Y LA MAJA
| Granada - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrea Marcon | Ruth Rosique, Mark Tucker. |
García, Manuel
| Il califfo di Bagdad
| Granada - 2007
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | José Manuel Zapata, Milena Storti, Anna Chierichetti, Manuela Custer, Emiliano González Toro, Mario Cassi, , , | T- | Cover-1150,01.JPG |
García, Manuel
| IL CALIFO di BAGDAD
| Granada - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | José Manuel Zapata, Ann Chierichetti, Milena Stori, Emiliano González Toro, Marino Cassi. |
García, Manuel
| Der Kalif von Bagdad
| Neuburg - 2014
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| | Manuel Ried, Regine Gebhardt, Yvonne Steiner, El Laab, Ulrich Löns, Michael Hoffmann, Horst Vladar, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2284,01.JPG |
García, Manuel
| La mort du tasse
| Sevilla - 2008
|
| Pedro Halffter
| | José Ferrero, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Yolanda Auyanet, Josep Miquel Ramón, Francisco Santiago, Alberto Feria, Marina Pardo, , | T- | Cover-1793,01.JPG |
García, Manuel
| LA MORT DU TASSE, La morte di Tasso
| Sevilla - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piero Halffter | José Ferrero, Yolanda Auyanet, Francisco Santiago, Marina Pardo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Josep Miquel Ramón, Alberto Feria. |
García, Manuel
| DON CHISCIOTTE
| Sevilla - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Juan de Udaeta | Ŕngel Rodrígez, Javier Galán, Cristina Obregón, José Julián Frontal, Jon Palazola, Dora Rodrígues, Aurelio Puente, Tomeu Bibiloni, Cecilia Lavilla Berganza, Juan Pietro García Marqués, Pedro Farrés. |
Gassmann, Florian Leopold
| L'Opera Seria
| Innsbruck - 1997
|
| René Jacobs
| | Maurizio Picconi, Richard Croft, Klaus Häger, William Matteuzzi, Laura Aikin, Ralf Popken, Simone Nold, Dominique Visse, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1531,01.JPG |
Gassmann, Florian Leopold
| L'Opera Seria
| Paris - 2003
|
| René Jacobs
| | Pietro Spagnoli, Jeremy Ovenden, Klaus Häger, Mario Zeffiri, Alexandrina Pendachanska, Stephen Wallace, Miah Persson, Dominique Visse, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-234,01.JPG |
Gassmann, Florian Leopold
| La Contessina
| Bad Urach - 2001
|
| Gernot Schmalfuß
| | Margarete Joswig, Dietrich Henschel, Gundula Peyerl, Florian Prey, Johannes Kalpers, Thomas W. Kuckler, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-62,01.JPG |
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| El estreno de una artista
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | Marco Moncloa, Marisa Martins, Sonia de Munck, José Manuel Montero, E. Soto, , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-1949,01.JPG |
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| CATALINA
| Madrid - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José María Moreno | Vanessa Goikoetxea, Marta Mathéu, Gustavo Peńa, Javier Franco, Francisco Crespo, Eduardo Aladrén, Antonio González, Nieve de Medina, Karmele Aranburu. |
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| Catalina
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
| | Vanessa Goikoetxea, Marta Matteu, Gustavo Peńa, Javier Franco, Francisco Crespo, Eduardo Aladrén, , , | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2260,01.JPG |
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Studiuo - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Handt | Maria Luisa Girgetti, Luciana Ticinelli, Maria Minetto, Maria Grazia Ferracini, Fernando Iacopucci, Rodolfo Malacarne, Adriano Ferrario, James Loomis, Alfonso Nanni. |
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| Don Giovanni oder Der steinerne Gast
| München - 1990
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | John Aler, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Günter von Kannen, Eva Steinsky, Robert Swenson, Pamela Coburn, Margit Kinzel, Anton Scharinger, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-64,01.JPG |
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Studiuo - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefan Soltesz | John Aler, Eva Steinsky, Pamela Coburn, Margit Kinzel, Günter von Kannen, Robert Swensen, Julie Kaufmann, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Anton Scharinger, Anton Rosner. |
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Bergamo - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierangelo Pelucchi | Roberto Iuliano, Linda Campanella, Cristina Mantese, Paola Valentina Molinari, Maurizio Leoni, Girgio Trucco, Alberto Rota, Luca Tamani. |
Gefors, Hans
| Notorious
| Göteborg - 2015
|
| Patrik Ringborg
| | Nina Stemme, John Lundgren, Michael Weinius, Katarina Karnéus, Jón Ketilsson, Alicia's father, Jonas Olofsson, , | T- | Internet Sverige | Cover-2509,01.JPG |
Generali, Pietro
| Pamela Nubile
| Treviso - 1993
|
| Peter Maag
| | Monica di Siena, Bruno Lazzaretti, Mauro Utzeri, Antonio Comas Ruano, Nicola Pamio, Giovanna Donadini, Antonio di Gobbi, , | T- | Cover-1304,01.JPG |
Generali, Pietro
| PAMELA NUBILE
| Treviso - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Maag | Monica di Siena, Bruno Lazzaretti, Mauro Utzeri, Antonio Cumas Ruano, Nicola Pamino, Giovanna Donadini, Antonio di Gobbi |
Generali, Pietro
| Adelina
| Pesaro - 2003
|
| Julian Reynolds
| | Andrea Concetti, Cinzia Forte, Simone Alberghini, Riccardo Botta, Annarosa Agostini, Lorenzo Muzzi, , , | T- | Cover-830,01.JPG |
Generali, Pietro
| ADELINA
| Pesaro, Teatro Sperimentale - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julian Reynholds | Andrea Cancetti, Cinzia Forte, Simone Albegini, Riccardo Botta, Annarosa Agostini, Lorenzo Muzz, |
Generali, Pietro
| Adelina
| Bad Wildbad - 2010
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| | Gabriele Nani, Dusica Bijelic, Elier Muńoz, Gustavo Quaresma, Silvia Beltrami, Ugo Rabec, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1563,01.JPG |
Generali, Pietro
| GL' INGANI DELLA SOMIGLIANZA
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Sorin Coliban, Marila Cantarero, Givanni Botta, Marco Di Felice, Maria Motta, Gianpiero Ruggeri |
Generali, Pietro
| Gli inganni della somiglianza
| Pesaro - 2002
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Sorin Coliban, Mariola Cantarero, Giovanni Botta, Marco De Felice, Maria Motta, Gianpiero Ruggeri, , , | T- | Cover-1304,02.JPG |
Generali, Pietro
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Rovigo - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pranco Piva | Anna Carabonera, Katarzyna Otczyk, Elisa Fortunati, Gianluca Bocchino, Roberto Cresca, Daniele Antonangeli, Walter Testolin. |
Gershwin, George
| Porgy and Bess
| Berlin - 1952
|
| Alexander Smallens
| | William Warfield, Leontyne Price, Helen Colbert, n, Cab Calloway, Helen Thigpen, Joseph James, Howard Roberts, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Gershwin, George
| Porgy and Bess
| Washington - 2005
|
| Wayne Marshall
| | Gordon Hawkins, Indira Mahajan, Laquita Mitchell, Wilma Shakesnider, Jermaine Smith, Angela Simpson, Eric Greene, , | T- | Ö1 |
Gershwin, George
| Porgy and Bess
| Graz - 2009
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Jonathan Lemalu, Isabelle Kabatu, Bibiana Nwobilo, Previn Moore, Michael Forest, Angela Renée Simpson, Rodney Clarke, Previn Moore, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1484,01.JPG |
Gershwin, George
| PORGY and BESS
| Graz - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Jonathan Lemalu, Bibiana Nwobilo, Michael Forest, Rodney Clarke, Isabelle Kabatu, Previn Moore, Angela René Simpson. |
Gershwin, George
| Porgy and Bess
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Sir Willard White, Measha Brueggergosman, Angel Blue, , Howard Haskin, , Rodney Clarke, John Fulton, | T- | RBB kultur |
Ghedini, Giorgio Federico
| Lord Inferno
| Mailand - 1953
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Renato Capecchi, Lina Pagliughi, Cloe Elmo, Nadia Carpi, Mario Carlin, Agostino Lazzari, Giovanni Fabbri, Aldo Bertocci, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-831,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| München - 1956
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Hans Hopf, Josef Metternich, Marianne Schech, Elisabeth Löw-Szöky, Lilian Benningsen, , Kieth Engen, , | T- |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| New York - 1996
|
| James Levine
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Juan Pons, Aprile Millo, , , , , , | T- | DRB |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| Wien - 1996
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Paolo Gavanelli, Nina Rautio, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Wien - 2003
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Johan Botha, Lado Ataneli, Violeta Urmana, Margareta Hintermeier, Elina Garanca, n, Boaz Daniel, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-468,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Wien - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | José Cura, Renato Bruson, Norma Fantini, Waltraud Winsauer, Elina Garanca, Michaela Ungureano, Boaz Daniel, , | T- | Cover-436,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Leipzig - 2005
|
| Günter Neuhold
| | Robert Dean Smith, Philippe Rouillon, Adina Nitescu, Rosemarie Lang, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Bologna - 2006
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | José Cura/Carlo Ventre, Carlo Guelfi/Ko Seng Hyoun, Maria Guleghina/Elmira Veda, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | José Cura, Carlos Álvarez, Deborah Voigt, Viorica Cortez, Marina Rodríguez Cusí, Irina Mishura, Miguel Ángel Zapater, Enric Serra, | T- | Radio tre |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| New York - 2007
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Ben Heppner, Mark Delavan, Violeta Urmana, , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Paris - 2009
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Sergei Murzaev, Micaela Carosi, Stefania Toczyska, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Maria José Montiel, André Heyboer, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, , Marina Rodríguez-Cusí, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| Bregenz - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Héctor Sandoval, Scott Hendricks, Norma Fantini, Rosalind Plowright, Tania Kross, Rosalind Plowright, David Stout, , | T- | 3Sat |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| Genf - 2011
|
| John Fiore
| | Zoran Todorovich, Boris Statsenko, Adina Nitescu, Michčle Lagrange, Carine Séchaye, Michčle Lagrange, Olivier Lallouette, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| Nürnberg - 2013
|
| Philipp Pointner
| | Vincent Wolfsteiner, Mikolaj Zalasinski, Ekaterina Godovanets, Christiane Marie Riedl, Judita Nagyova, Joanna Limanska-Pajak, Javid Samadov, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| ANDREA CHÉNIER
| Torino - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Marcelo Álvarez, Alberto mastromarinoo, Maria José Siri, Anna Malavasi, Giovanna Lanza, Chiara Fracaso, Gabriele Sagona, Matteo Peirone. |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Turin - 2013
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Alberto Mastromarino, Maria José Siri, Anna Malavasi, Giovanna Lanza, Chiara Fracasso, Gabriele Sagona, Matteo Peirone, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2114,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| New York - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Zeljko Lucic, Patricia Racette, , , , , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Zeljko Lucic, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Rosalind Plowright, Denyce Graves, Elena Zilio, Roland Wood, , | T- |
Giordano, Umberto
| André Chénier
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Zeljko Lucic, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Rosalind Plowright, Denyce Graves, Elena Zilio, Roland Wood, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| Neapel - 2015
|
| Nello Santi
| | Antonello Palombi, Ambrogio Maestri, Oksana Dika, Elena Traversi, Giacinta Nicotra, Annunziata Vestri, Gabriele Sagona, Pietro Fléville Valeriu Caradja, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Zeljko Lucic, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Rosalind Plowright, Denyce Graves, Elena Zilio, Roland Wood, , | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2415,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Fedora
| Lucca - 1969
|
| Napoleone Annovazzi
| | Magda Olivero, Giovanna di Rocco, Giuseppe di Stefano, Guido Mazzini, Carla Mari, , Augusto Pedroni, Augusto Pedroni, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Giordano, Umberto
| Fedora
| Budapest - 1985
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Eva Marton, Veronika Kincses, José Carreras, Janis Martin, Jutta Bokor, Tamás Csányi, István Rozsos, Attila Fülöp, | T- | Auditorium |
Giordano, Umberto
| Fedora
| Wien - 1992
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Laura Niculescu, Ildiko Raimondi, Mario Malagnini, Luis Girón, Nadja Klintscharova, Nadja Klintscharova, Gregor Caban, , | T- |
Giordano, Umberto
| Fedora
| München - 1994
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | N.N., Kilduff, Agnes Baltsa, Chaignaud, , , , , | T- | BR |
Giordano, Umberto
| FEDORA
| New York, Met. - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Mirella Freni, Plácido Domingo, Ainhoa Arteta, Dwayne Croft, Jean-Yves Thibaudet. |
Giordano, Umberto
| Fedora
| Gießen - 2003
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| | Sabine Paßow, Carola Glaser, German Villar, Bastiaan Everink, Olga Vogt, , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Giordano, Umberto
| Siberia
| Martina Franca - 2003
|
| Manlio Benzi
| | Francesca Scaini, Eufemia Tufano, Domingo Stasi, Vittorio Vitelli, Pietro Naviglio, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-382,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Marcella
| Martina Franca - 2007
|
| Manlio Benzi
| | Serena Daolio, Natalizia Carone, Angelica Girardi, Mara D'Antini, Maria Rosa Rondinelli, Danilo Formaggia, Pierluigi Dilengite, Marcello Rosiello, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-990,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| MARCELLA
| Martina Franca - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manlio Benzi | Serena Daolio, Natalizia Carone, Angelica Girardi, Mara D'Antini, Maria Rosa Rondinelli, Danilo Formaggia, Pierluigi Di. |
Giordano, Umberto
| Mese Mariano
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Rossella Ressa, Giacomo Rocchetti, Maria Miccoli, Monica Sesto, Patrizia Ciofi, Rossana Potenza, Raffaella Liccardi, Carone Giuliana, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-787,02.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| Mese Mariano
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Rossella Ressa, Giacomo Rocchetti, Maria Miccoli, Monica Sesto, Patrizia Ciofi, Rossana Potenza, Raffaella Liccardi, Carone Giuliana, | T- | Cover-4095,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| MESE MARINO
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Rossella Ressa, Giacomom Rocchetti, Maria Niccoli, Monica Sesto, Patrizia Ciofi, Rossana Potenza, Raffaella Riccardi, Carone Giuliana. |
Giordano, Umberto
| MESE MARINO & IL RE (two operas)
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Patrizia Cioffi, Nicolas Rivenq, Francesco P. Panni, Maria Niceoli, Marco Pauluzzo. |
Giordano, Umberto
| Madame Sans-Gčne
| Modena - 1999
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Mirella Freni, Marzia Giaccaia, Muriel Tomao, Federica Bragaglia, Giorgio Merighi, Andrea Zese, Walter Borin, Antonio Feltraccio, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Giordano, Umberto
| Madame Sans-Gčne
| Montpellier - 2013
|
| Marco Zambelli
| | Iano Tamar, Lara Matteini, Chiara Pieretti, Ilaria Zanetti, Adam Diegel, Franco Pomponi, Pablo Karaman, Franck Bard, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2165,01.JPG |
Giordano, Umberto
| MADAME SANNS-GČNE
| Montpellier - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Zambelli | Iano Tamar, Lara Matteini, Chiara Pieretti, Ilaria Zenetti, Adam Diegel, Franco Pomponi, Pablo Karaman, Franck Bard. |
Giordano, Umberto
| La Cena delle Beffe
| Foggia - 1988
|
|
| | Fabio Armiliato, Alberto Carusi, Marco Chingari, Francesco Piccoli, Rita Lantieri, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Giordano, Umberto
| Il Re
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Patrizia Ciofi, Francesco Paco Panni, Marco Paluzza, Maria Miccoli, , , , | T- | Cover-4094,01.JPG |
Glanert, Detlev
| Caligula
| Frankfurt/M - 2006
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Ashley Holland, Michaela Schuster, Martin Wölfel, Gregory Frank, Jurgita Adamonyte, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, Dietrich Volle, Barbara Zechmeister, | T- | hr 2 |
Glanert, Detlev
| Caligula
| London - 2012
|
| Mark Wigglesworth
| | Peter Coleman-Wright, Yvonne Howard, Christopher Ainslie, , , , , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Glanert, Detlev
| Solaris
| Bregenz - 2012
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Dietrich Henschel, Olga Pasichnyk, Attila Jun, Kor-Jan Dusseljee, Tonbandstimme, Bonita Hyman, Christiane Oertel, Mirka Wagner, | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1973,01.JPG |
Glass, Philip
| Satyagraha: M. K. Gandhi in South Africa
| New York - 2008
|
| Dante Anzolini
| | Richard Croft, Bradley Garvin, Richard Bernstein, Rachelle Durkin, , , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1157,01.JPG |
Glass, Philip
| Kepler
| Linz - 2009
|
| Dennis Russell Davies
| | Martin Achrainer, Cassandra McConnell, Karen Robertson, Katerina Hebelkova, Pedro Velŕzquez Diaz, , , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Glass, Philip
| The Perfect American
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Dennis Russell Davies
| | Christopher Purves, David Pittsinger, Donald Kaasch, Janis Kelly, Marie McLaughlin, Sarah Tynan, Nazan Friket, John Easterlin, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Glinka, Michael
| Das Leben für den Zaren
| Paris - 1957
|
| Igor Markevitch
| | Boris Christoff, Teresa Stich-Randall, Mela Bugarinovic, Nicolai Gedda, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-442,01.JPG |
Glinka, Michael
| Das Leben für den Zaren
| Montpellier - 2012
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Gennadi Bezzubenkov, Albina Shagimouratova, Alisa Kolosova, Dmytro Popov, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Moskau - 1979
|
| Yuri Simonov
| | Walerij Jarosslawzew, Bella Rudenko, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Tamara Sinjawskaja, Boris Morosow, Galina Borisowa, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| - 1996
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | , Anna Netrebko, Michail Kit, , , , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Bielefeld - 2009
|
| Leo Siberski
| | Monte Jaffe, Victoria Granlund, Michail Bachtadze, Dshamilja Kaiser, Jacek Janiszewski, Ljubka Nikolowa, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Moskau - 2011
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Wladimir Ognowenko, Albina Shagimuratowa, Michail Petrenko, Juri Minenko, Almas Svilpa, Elena Zaremba, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Charles Workman, | T- | Espace 2 |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Moskau - 2011
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Wladimir Ognowenko, Albina Shagimuratowa, Michail Petrenko, Juri Minenko, Almas Svilpa, Elena Zaremba, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Charles Workman, | T- | TV arte |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Moskau - 2011
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Wladimir Ognowenko, Albina Shagimuratowa, Michail Petrenko, Juri Minenko, Almas Svilpa, Elena Zaremba, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Charles Workman, | T- | Oe 1 |
Glinka, Michael
| Ruslan und Ludmilla
| Moskau - 2011
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Wladimir Ognowenko, Albina Shagimuratowa, Michail Petrenko, Juri Minenko, Almas Svilpa, Elena Zaremba, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Charles Workman, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Glinka, Michael
| RUSLAND und LUDMILA
| Moskau - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wladimir Jurowsky | Albina Shagimzratowa, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Almas Svilpa, Charles Workman, Elena Saremba, Juri Minenko, Michail Petranko, Wladimir Ognowenko. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Ezio
| Ludwigsburg - 2007
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Ruth Sandhoff, Kirsten Blaise, Franco Fagioli, Sophie Marin-Degor, Stefano Ferrari, Netta Or, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1072,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Ezio
| Düsseldorf - 2007
|
| Andreas Stoehr
| | Max Emanuel Cencic, Mariselle Martinez, Matthias Rexroth, Netta Or, Mirko Roschkowski, Andreas Post, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1071,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Ezio
| Poissy - 2008
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Ann Hallenberg, Sonia Prina, Mayuko Karasawa, Robert Breault, Julien Prégardien, , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Ezio
| Poissy - 2008
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Ann Hallenberg, Sonia Prina, Mayuko Karasawa, Robert Breault, Julien Prégardien, , , | T- | Cover-1366,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| EZIO
| Poissy - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Sonia Prina, Robert Brealt, Ann Hallenberg, Kayuko Karasawa, Julien Prégardien. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| EZIO
| Poissy - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Sonia Prina, Ann Hallenberg, Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Robert Breault, Mayuko Karasawa, Jukien Prégardin. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Leverkusen - 2013
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Rainer Trost, Laura Aikin, Raffaela Milanesi, Arantza Ezenarro, Valer Barna Sabadus, Flavio Ferri Benedetti, , , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2280,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Le Cinesi
| Basel -
|
| René Jacobs
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Gloria Banditelli, Isabelle Poulenard, Guy de Mey, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Le Cinesi
| Potsdam - 2010
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| L'innocenza giustificata
| Köln - 2003
|
| Christopher Moulds
| | María Bayo, Andreas Karasiak, Marina De Liso, Verónica Cangemi, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-293,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| L'innocenza giustificata
| Köln - 2004
|
| Christopher Moulds
| | María Bayo, Andreas Karasiak, Marina De Liso, Verónica Cangemi, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Der betrogene Kadi
| München - 1974
|
| Otmar Suitner
| | Walter Berry, Anneliese Rothenberger, Helen Donath, Nicolai Gedda, Klaus Hirte, Regina Marheineke, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orpheus und Eurydike
| Leipzig -
|
| Václav Neumann
| | Grace Bumbry, Anneliese Rothenberger, Ruth-Margret Pütz, , , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Berlin -
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Maria Stader, Rita Streich, , , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| ph - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orpheus und Eurydike
| Stuttgart - 1945
|
| Alfons Rischner
| | Res Fischer, Martha Arazym Haape, Lore Wissmann, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-45,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Rom - 1957
|
| Pierre Monteux
| | Rise Stevens, Lisa della Casa, Roberta Peters, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Köln - 1964
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Elisabeth Söderström, Ruth-Margret Pütz, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| München - 1967
|
| Karl Richter
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Gundula Janowitz, Edda Moser, , , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| London - 1970
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Horne, Lorengar, Helen Donath, , , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orpheus und Eurydike
| Berlin - 1988
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Jochen Kowalski, Dagmar Schellenberger, Christian Fliegner, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Freiburg - 2001
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bernarda Fink, Veronica Cangemi, Maria Cristina Kiehr, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Utrecht - 2004
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Bernarda Fink, Veronica Cangemi, Johannette Zomer, , , , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Hamburg - 2006
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Kim Miet, Veronica Cangemi, Sunhae Im, , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Daniela Barcellona, Andrea Rost, Julia Kletter, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Wien - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bejun Mehta, Miah Persson, Sunhae Im, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1237,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Martina Franca - 2009
|
| Aldo Salvagno
| | Razek François Bitar, Daniela Diomede, Angelo Bonazzoli, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1411,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Elisabeth Kulman, Genia Kühmeier, Christiane Karg, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Göteborg - 2014
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Katarina Karnéus, Kerstin Avemo, Sofie Asplund, , , , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Le feste d'Apollo: Atto d'Orfeo
| Herne - 2014
|
| Rüdiger Lotter
| | Valer Sabadus, ophie Marin Degor, Johanna Neß, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Göteborg - 2014
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Katarina Karnéus, Kerstin Avemo, Sofie Asplund, , , , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2398,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Bejun Mehta, Camilla Tilling, Ana Quintans, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Bejun Mehta, Camilla Tilling, Ana Quintans, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orfeo ed Euridice
| Lyon - 2015
|
| Enrico Onofri
| | Christopher Ainslie, Elena Galitskaya, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Paris - 1956
|
| Hans Rosbaud
| | Léopold Simoneau, Suzanne Danco, Pierrette Alarie, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Paris - 1957
|
|
| | Nicolai Gedda, Janine Micheau, Liliane Berton, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURYDICE
| = - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Peire | Ewa Podles; Raphaelle Farman; Marie-Noëlle Callatay |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Salzburg - 2002
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Mireille Delunsch, Marion Harousseau, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE (Berlioz edition)
| Carnegie Hall, New York City - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lyndon Woodside | Ewa Podles, Sharla Nafziger, Jennifer Aylmer |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE
| Poznan - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Grzegorz Nowak | Ewa Podles, Iwona Hossa, Gabriella Costa. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Bologna - 2008
|
| Giampaolo Bisanti
| | Roberto Alagna, Serena Gamberoni, Marc Barrard, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1086,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Ainhoa Garmendia, Alessandra Marianelli, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Ainhoa Garmendia, Alessandra Marianelli, , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1177,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE
| Madrid - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesu López-Cobos | Juan Diego Flórez, Ainhoa Garm,endia, Alessandra Marianelli. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| Brügge - 1993
|
| Patrick Peire
| | Ewa Podles, Raphaelle Farman, Marie-Noelle de Callatay, , , , , , | T- | Cover-183,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| München - 2003
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Rosemary Joshua, Deborah York, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-295,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| New York - 2005
|
| Lyndon Woodside
| | Ewa Podles, Jennifer Aylmer, Sharia Nafziger, , , , , , | T- | Cover-4096,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Orphée et Eurydice
| London - 2015
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Lucy Crowe, Amanda Forsythe, , , , , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2531,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Die Pilger von Mecca
| München - 1991
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Robert Gambill, Julie Kaufmann, Annegeer Stumphius, Anne-Marie Rodde, Iris Vermillion, Claes H. Ahnsj, , , | T- | nordwest |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Telemaco ossia l'isola di circe
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
| Anu Tali
| | David DQ Lee, Tomasz Zagorski, Agneta Eichenholz, Maya Boog, Solenn' Lavanant-Linke, Agneta Eichenholz, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1757,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Telemacco ossěaL'Isola di Circe
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
| Anu Tali
| | David DQ Lee, Tomasz Zagorski, Agneta Eichenholz, Maya Boog, Solenn' Lavanant-Linke, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Telemacco ossěaL'Isola di Circe
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
| Anu Tali
| | David DQ Lee, Tomasz Zagorski, Agneta Eichenholz, Maya Boog, Solenn' Lavanant-Linke, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| TELEMACO
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anu Tali | David DQ Lee, Tomasz Zagorski, Agneta Eichenholz, Maya Boog, Sollenn Lavanant-Linke. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Drottningholm -
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Teresa Ringholz, Justin Lavender, Jonas Degerfeldt, n, n, Adam Giertz, Emile Clausen, Johan Lilja, | T- | SWR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Leipzig - 2010
|
| George Petrou
| | Chiara Angella, Yves Saelens, Norman Reinhardt, Viktorija Kaminskaite, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Wien - 2012
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Véronique Gens, Joseph Kaiser, Benjamin Bruns, , Alessio Arduini, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Wien - 2012
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Véronique Gens, Joseph Kaiser, Benjamin Bruns, , Alessio Arduini, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| München - 1982
|
| Serge Baudo
| | Jessye Norman, Nicolai Gedda, Robert Gambill, Peter Lika / Siegmund Nimsgern, Tom Krause / Bernd Weikl, Françoise Pollet, , , | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1074,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| München - 1982
|
|
| | Jessye Norman, Nicolai Gedda, Robert Gambill, Peter Lika, Tom Krause, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2512,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Paris - 1999
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Anne Sophie von Otter, Paul Groves, Yann Beuron, Dietrich Hensche, Ludovic Tézier, Frederic Caton, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-73,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Charles Workman, Topi Lehtipuu, Luca Pisaroni, Johan Reute, Sandra Trattnigg, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-601,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Catherine Naglestad, Donald Kaasch, Bernhard Schneider, Wolfgang Probst / Michael Ebbecke, Nam Soo Kim, Catriona Smith, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Catherine Naglestad, Donald Kaasch, Bernhard Schneider, Wolfgang Probst / Michael Ebbecke, Nam Soo Kim, Catriona Smith, , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| Paris - 2013
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Sophie Koch, Yann Beuron, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, Florian Sempey / Franck Ferrari, Jean-François Lapointe, Marie-Adeline Henry, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Alceste
| London -
|
| Geraint Jones
| | Kirsten Flagstad, Jobin, Young, Lowe, Thomas Hemsley, , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Paride ed Elena
| Schwetzingen - 1964
|
| Hans Gierster
| | Claire Watson, Hertha Töpper, Jutta Goll, Annelies Kupper, , , , , | T- | BR 2 | Cover-1835,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Paris und Helena
| Schwetzingen - 1964
|
| Hans Gierster
| | Hertha Töpper, Claire Watson, Goll, Annelies Kupper, , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Paride ed Elena
| Paris - 2003
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Susan Gritton, Magdalena Kozena, Carolyn Sampson, Gillian Webster, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-378,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Paride ed Elena
| - 2003
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Susan Gritton, Magdalena Kozená, Carolyn Sampson, Gillian Webster, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigenie in Aulis
| Salzburg - 1962
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Christa Ludwig, Inge Borkh, James King, Walter Berry, Otto Edelmann, Alois Pernerstorfer, Elisabeth Steiner, , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Aulide
| Lyon - 1989
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Lynne Dawson, Anne Sofie von Otter, John Aler, , Bernard Deletré, René Schirrer, José van Dam, , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Aulide
| Mailand - 2002
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Violeta Urmana, Daniela Barcellona, Stephen Mark Brown, Christopher Robertson, Ildar Abdrazakov, Maurizio Muraro, Genia Kühmeier, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-95,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Aulide
| Brüssel - 2009
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Véronique Gens, Charlotte hellekant, Jeremy Ovenden, Andrew Schroeder, Gilles Cachemaille, Werner van Mechelen, Violet Serena Noorduyn, , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-1502,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Aulide
| Rom - 2009
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Ekaterina Gubanova, Avi Klemberg, Alexey Tikhomirov, Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev, Carlos Garcia-Ruiz, Beatriz Diaz, Alessandra Ruffini, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1351,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Aulide
| Wien - 2012
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Myrto Papatanasiu, Michelle Breedt, Paul Groves, Bo Skovhus, Pavel Kudinov, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigenie in Aulis
| Köln - 2014
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Camilla Nylund, Michelle Breedt, Christian Elsner, Oliver Zwarg, Raimund Nolte, Thilo Dahlmann, Mirjam Engel, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Armide
| London - 1982
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Felicity Palmer, Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Yaron Windmüller, Sally Burgess, Marie Slorach, Raimund Herincx, Adrian Thompson, Stephen Roberts, | T- | Classique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Armide
| Mailand - 1996
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Vinson Cole, Marco Camastra, Adina Nitescu, Lotte Leitner, Donnie Ray Albert, Christian Baumgärtel, Roberto de Candia, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-797,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Armide
| Paris - 1996
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Mireille Delunsch, Charles Workman, Vincent Le Texier, Françoise Masset, Nicole Heaston, Laurent Naouri, Yann Beuron, Brett Polegato, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-447,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ARMIDE
| Paris - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Ewa Podles,Mireille Delunsch, Charles Workman, Vincent le Texier, François Masset,Nicole Heaston, Laurent Nouri,Yann Beuron. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Armide
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Karina Gauvin, Frédéric Antoun, Henk Neven, Karin Strobos, Ana Quintans, Andrew Foster-Williams, Sébastien Droy, Henk Neven, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigenie auf Tauris
| München - 1965
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Sena Jurinac, Prey, Fritz Wunderlich, Engen, , , , , | T- |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Paris - 1999
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Mireille Delunsch, Simon Keenlyside, Yann Beuron, Laurent Naouri, Alexia Cousin, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-938,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Susan Graham, Thomas Hampson, Paul Groves, Philippe Rouillon, Olga Schalaeva, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-51,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Zürich - 2001
|
| William Christie
| | Juliette Galstian, Rodney Gilfry, Deon van der Walt, Anton Scharinger, Martina Janková, , , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Zürich - 2001
|
| William Christie
| | Juliette Galstian, Rodney Gilfry, Deon van der Walt, Anton Scharinger, Martina Janková, , , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Nancy - 2005
|
| Jane Glover
| | Alketa Cela, Kevin Greenlaw, Xavier Mas, Franck Ferrari, Hiromi Omura, Valérie Debize, Christophe Gay, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Paris - 2006
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Susan Graham, Russell Braun, Yann Beuron, Franck Ferrari, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| New York - 2007
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Susan Graham, Plácido Domingo, Paul Groves, William Shimell, Michele Losier, Lisette Oropesa, David Won, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1147,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| London - 2007
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Susan Graham, Simon Keenlyside, Paul Groves, Clive Bayley, Cécile van de Sant, Gail Pearson, Jacques Imbrailo, , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1026,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Paris - 2008
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Mireille Delunsch, Stéphane Degout, Yann Beuron, Franck Ferrari, Salomé Haller, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Hamburg - 2009
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Christopher Maltman, Toby Spence, Thomas J. Mayer, Gabriele Rossmanith, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1843,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Brüssel - 2009
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Nadja Michael, Stéphane Degout, Topi Lehtipuu, Werner Van Mechelen, Violet Serena Noorduyn, , Gerard Lavalle, , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-1502,02.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Toronto - 2011
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Susan Graham, Russell Braun, Joseph Kaiser, Mark S Doss, Lauren Segal, Ambur Braid, Philippe Sly, , | T- | SR 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Susan Graham, Plácido Domingo, Paul Groves, Franck Ferrari, Maite Alberola, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| New York - 2011
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Susan Graham, Plácido Domingo, Paul Groves, Gordon Hawkins, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Toronto - 2011
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Susan Graham, Russell Braun, Joseph Kaiser, Mark S Doss, Lauren Segal, Ambur Braid, Philippe Sly, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Toronto - 2011
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Susan Graham, Russell Braun, Joseph Kaiser, Mark S Doss, Lauren Segal, Ambur Braid, Philippe Sly, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Genf - 2015
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Bruno Taddia, Steve Davislim, Marko Mimica, Julienne Walker, , , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2434,01.JPG |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Genf - 2015
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Bruno Taddia, Steve Davislim, Marko Mimica, Julienne Walker, , , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| IPHIGÉNIE en TAURIDE
| Arcimboldi - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Violeta Urmana, Daniel Bercellona, Stephen Mark Bown, Christopher Robertson, Ildar Abdrazakov, Maurizio Murano, Genia Kühmeier. |
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| Le feste d'Apollo
| - 1
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Ann Hallenberg, Magnus Staveland, Ditte Andersen, Marie Lenormand, Ditte Andersen, Marie Lenormand, Magnus Staveland, Ann Hallenberg, | T- | BR 4 |
Godard, Benjamin
| La Vivandičre
| Montpellier - 2013
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Nora Gubisch, Omo Bello, Florian Laconi, Etienne Dupuis, Alexandre Duhamel, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2164,01.JPG |
Goetz, Hermann
| Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung
| Dresden - 1944
|
| Karl Elmendorff
| | Sven Nilsson, Margarethe Tschemacher, Elfriede Trötschel, Gottlob Frick, Pavel Mirov, Mathieu Ahlersmeyer, Hans Löbel, , | T- | Cover-4229,01.JPG |
Goetz, Hermann
| Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung
| München - 1967
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Gottlob Frick, Annelies Kupper, Elisabeth Lindermeier, Benno Kusche, Waldemar Kmentt, Marcel Cordes, Max Proebstl, , | T- |
Goetz, Hermann
| Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung
| Köln - 1978
|
| Horst Stein
| | Peter Meven, Hannelore Bode, Trudeliese Schmidt, Peter Christoph Runge, Martin Finke, Franz Grundheber, Franz Mazura, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Goetz, Hermann
| Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung
| Köln - 1978
|
| Horst Stein
| | Peter Meven, Hannelore Bode, Trudeliese Schmidt, Peter-Christoph Runge, Martin Finke, Franz Grundheber, Franz Mazura, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Goldmark, Karl
| Die Königin von Saba
| Budapest - 1978
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Siegfried Jerusalem, Klara Takacs, Veronika Kincses, Sandor Solyom-Nagy, Lajos Miller, Jozsef Gregor, Magda Kalmar, Laszlo Polgar, | T- | Oe 1 |
Goldmark, Karl
| Die Königin von Saba
| Budapest - 1978
|
| Adam Fischer
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Goldmark, Karl
| DIE KÖNIGIN von SABA
| Torino - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yuri Aronovich | Licinio Montafusco, Jeani Altmeyer, Nicola Martinucci, Elena Nauti Nuniata, Bonaldo Gianotti, Silvana Mazzieri, Alfononso Antoniozi, Enrico Turco. |
Goldmark, Karl
| DIE KÖNIGIN von SABA
| Torino - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yuri Aronovich | Licinio Montefusco, Jeanina Altmeyer, Nicola Martinucci, Elena Mauti Nunziata, Bonaldo Gialotti, Silvana Mazzieri, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Enrico Turco. |
Goldmark, Karl
| Die Königin von Saba
| Amsterdam - 1997
|
| Daniel Nazareth
| | Wolfgang Millgramm, Jane Henschel, Dagmar Schellenberger, Peter Sidhorn, Wolfgang Koch, Matthias Hölle, Renate Arends, Mark Peterson, | T- | DRB | Cover-753,01.JPG |
Goldmark, Karl
| Merlin
| Bad Kissingen - 2009
|
| Gerd Schaller
| | Sebastian Holecek, , Daniel Behle, Robert Künzli, , Brian Davis, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Goldmark, Karl
| GÖTZ von BERLICHINGEN
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Naoshi Takahasi | Jason-Nandor Tomory, Nadine Dobblinger, Juliane Roscher-Zucker, Madelaine Vogt, Laszlo Varga, Michael Junge, Frank Unger, Bettina Grothkopf, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Leander de Marel. |
Goldschmidt, Berthold
| Beatrice Cenci
| Berlin - 1994
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Simon Estes, Della Jones, Fiona Kimm, Roberta Alexander, Peter Rose, Endrik Wottrich, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| Il Guarany
| Stuttgart - 1952
|
| Alfons Rischner
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| Il Guarany
| Bonn - 1994
|
| John Neschling
| | Hao Jiang Tian, Verónica Villarroel, Plácido Domingo, Marcus Haddock, Graham Sanders, John-Paul Bogart, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| IL GUARANY
| Oper der Stadt Bonn - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Naschling | Hao Jiang Tian, Verónica Villarroel, Plácido Domingo, Marcus Haddock, Carlos Álvarez, Graham Sanders, John-Paul Bogart, Boris Martinovic, Pieris Zarma |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| IL GUARANY
| Săo Paulo - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Júlio Medaglia | Roumen Doykov, Krassimira Stoyanova, Stoil Gueorguiev, Niko Issakov, Plamen Prokopiev, Yulian Konstantinov |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| Salvatore Rosa
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Francesco Ellero D'Artegna, Francesca Scaini, Mauro Pagano, Gianfranco Cappelluti, Sofiya Solovey, Leonardo Gramegna, Salvatore Cordella, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1051,01.JPG |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| SALVATORE ROSA
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Francesco Allero D'artegna, Mauro Pagano, Sofiya Solovey, Salvatore Cordella, Francesca Scaini, Gianfranco Cappelutti, Leonardo Gramegna. |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| Salvator Rosa
| Braunschweig - 2010
|
| Georg Menskes
| | Dae-Bum Lee, Maria Porubcinova, Ray M. Wade Jr., Malte Roesner, Simone Lichtenstein, Kenneth Bannon, Tobias Haaks, , | T-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-1504,01.JPG |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| SALVATORE ROSA
| Braunschweig - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georg Menkes | Dae-Bum Lee, Ray M.Wade Jr.,Simone Lichtenstein, Tobias Haaks, Maria Porubcinova, Male Roesner, Kenneth Bannon. |
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| LO SCHIAVO
| Săo Paulo - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Machado | Benito Maresca, Thereza Godoy, Amin feres, Leila Martins, Fernando Texeira, Luiz Orefice, Boris Farina, Jao Batista, Roberto Biancardi, Luis Malheiro. |
Gomis, José Melchor
| Le Revenant
| Madrid - 2000
|
| David Heusel
| | Luis Alvarez, Emilio Sanchez, Gregory Reinhart, Rockwell Blake, Christian Asse, Miguel Sola, Alain Delabre, Anne-Marguerite Werster, | T- | Cover-1276,01.JPG |
Gomis, José Melchor
| LE REVENANT
| Madrid - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fuaró | Rockwell Blake, Gregory Feinhard, Luis Alvarez, Anne-Marguerite Werster, Emilio Sanchez |
Gomis, José Melchor
| Le Revenant
| Toulouse - 2003
|
| David Heusel
| | Alain Vernhes, Léonard Pezzino, Fernand Bernadi, Marc Laho, Christian Asse, Jean-Marc Parti, Alain Delabre, Nathalie Manfrino, | T- | Cover-833,01.JPG |
Gomis, José Melchor
| LE REVENANT
| Toulouse - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Heusel | Alain Veehrs, Lónard PPezzino, Fernand Bernardi, Nathalie Manfrino, Marc Laho, Christian Asse, Thierry Vincent, Alain Delabre, Dominique Renkel. |
Gomis, José Melchor
| JOANA DE FLANDRES
| Sao Paolo - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Gomes de Oliveira | Juliane Daud, Fernando Portari, Marcia Guimaraes, Paolo Szot, Savio Sperandino, Sergio Weintraub. |
Gossec, François - Joseph
| Toinon et Toinette
| Versailles - 2002
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | François Piolino, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Franck Leguérinel, Daniel Sallas, Gilles Ragon, , , , | T- | Cover-4098,01.JPG |
Gossec, François - Joseph
| TOINON et TOINETTE
| Versailles - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | Francois Fiolino, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Daniel Salas, Franck Leguérinel, Gilles Ragon. |
Gossec, François - Joseph
| Le Triomphe de la République
| Lugano - 2002
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Salomé Haller, Antonella Balducci, Guillemette Laurens, Makato Sakurada, Claudio Danuser, Philippe Huttenlocher, Arnaud Marzorati, , | T- | Cover-4097,01.JPG |
Gossec, François - Joseph
| LE TRIOMPHE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE
| Lugano - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mario Fontana | Salomé Haller, Antonella Balducci ,Guillemette Laurens , Makato Sakurada, Claudio Danuser,Philippe Huttenlocher, Arnaud Marzorati. |
Gounod, Charles
| Sapho
| Paris - 1979
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Katherine Ciesinski, Eliane Lublin, Alain Vanzo, Alain Meunier, Frédéric Vassar, , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Gounod, Charles
| SAPHO
| Berlin Christuskirche - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sylvian Camberling | Janet Williams, Iris Vermillion, Lynne Dawson, Robert Gambill, Ralf Popken, Jeffrey Francis, Klaus Haeger, Elisabeth Scholl, Maria-Cristina Kiehr |
Gounod, Charles
| La Nonne sanglante
| Osnabrück - 2008
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| | Marco Vassalli, Yoonki Baek, Iris Marie Kotzian, Genadijus Bergorulko, Natalia Atamanchuk, Sang-Eun Shim, Tadeusz Jedras, Ji-Seong Yoo, | T- | Cover-1144,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| LA NONNE SANGLANTE
| Osnarbrück - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hermann Bäumer | Marco Vassalli, Iris Marie Kotzian, Natalia Antamanchuk, Tadeusz Jedras, Yoonki Baek, Genadijus Bergorulko, San-Eun Shim, Ji-Seong Yoo. |
Gounod, Charles
| Le Médicin malgré lui
| Paris - 1972
|
|
| | Jean-Louis Soumagnas, Monique Stiot, Michel Hamel, Jean-Christophe Benoît, Janine Capderou, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Paris -
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Plácido Domingo, Mirella Freni, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Thomas Allen, , , , , | T- |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Neapel - 1956
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Gianni Poggi, Marcella Pobbe, Raffaele Arië, Ettore Bastianini, Silvio Santarelli, Anna Maria Capel, Marta Amalia Pini, , | T- | Cover-960,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| San Carlo - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Santini | Gianni Poggi, Raffaele Arie, Marta Amalia Pini, Marcella Pobe, Ettore Basianini, Anna Maria Capel. |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust et Marguerite
| New York - 1958
|
|
| | Nicolai Gedda, Hilde Güden, Jerome Hines, Robert Merrill, , Margaret Roggero, Thelma Votipka, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| London Kinsway Hall - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Franco Corelli, Joan Sutherland, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Robert Massard, Margreta Elkins, Monica Sinclair, Raymond Myers |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Strasbourg - 1976
|
| Alain Lombard
| | Giacomo Aragall, Montserrat Caballé, Paul Plishka, Philippe Huttenlocher, , Anita Terzian, Jocelyne Taillon, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust et Marguerite
| München - 1986
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Francisco Araiza, Kiri Te Kanawa, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Andreas Schmidt, Gilles Cachemaille, Pamela Coburn, Marjana Lipovsek, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1089,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST ( Margarethe)
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Erich Binder | Francsco Araiza, Ruggero Raimondi, Walton Grönroos, Alfred Schramek, Gabriela Genokova-Cap, Gabriele Sima, Gertrude John. |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| München - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Colin Davis | Francisco Araiza, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Gilles Cachemaille, Marjana Lipovsek, Kiri Te Kanawa, Andreas Schmidt,Pamela Cuburn. |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| München - 2000
|
| Simone Young
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Angela-Maria Blasi, John Tomlinson, Rodney Gilfry, n, Heidi Brunner, n, , | T- | BR 4 |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| London - 2004
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Bryn Terfel, Simon Keenlyside, Matthew Rose, Sophie Koch, Della Jones, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-74,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Bryn Terfel, Simon Keenlyside, Sophie Koch, Della Jones, Matthew Rose. |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST ( Margarethe)
| London, Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Bryn Terfel. |
Gounod, Charles
| Margarethe - Faust
| Kiew - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Slov. |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Ravenna - 2005
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Giacomo Patti, Alexia Voulgaridou, Petri Lindroos, Mario Cassi, Gabriele Spina, Paola Gardina, Katarina Nikolic, , | T- | Radio tre |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | Roberto Alagna, Soile Isokoski, René Pape, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, , Kristine Jepson, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1609,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Göteborg - 2007
|
| Pietro Rizzo
| | Johan Weigel, Malin Byström, Anders Lorentzon, Fredrik Zetterström, Andreas Lundmark, Ann-Kristin Jones, Helena Holmberg, , | T- | Internet |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust et Marguerite
| New York - 2007
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Ramón Vargas, Ruth Ann Swenson, Ildar Abdrazakov, Hung Yun, , Karine Deshayes, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Wien - 2008
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Kwangchul Youn, Adrian Eröd, Alexandru Moisiuc, Michaela Selinger, Janina Baechle, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1245,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Wien - 2009
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Piotr Beczala, Soile Isokoski, Kwangchul Youn, Boaz Daniel, Hans Peter Kammerer, Roxana Constantinescu, Zoryana Kushpler, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1412,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| London - 2011
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Angela Gheorghiu, René Pape, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, , Michele Losier, Carole Wilson, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| London - 2011
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Angela Gheorghiu, René Pape, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, , Michele Losier, Carole Wilson, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| New York - 2011
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Marina Poplavskaya, René Pape, Russell Braun, Jonathan Beyer, Michele Losier, Wendy White, , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2211,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| New York - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yannick Nézet-Séguin | Jonas Kaufmann, Marina Poplavskaya, René Pape, Russell Braun, Jonathan Beyer, Michele Losier, Wendy White. |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust et Marguerite
| London - 2014
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Joseph Calleja, Sonya Yoncheva, Bryn Terfel, Simon Keenlyside, , Renata Pokupic, Diana Montague, , | T- | SR 2 |
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| London - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Joseph Calleja, Bryn Terfel, Sonya Yoncheva, Simon Keenlyside, Jihoon Kim, Renata Pokupic, Diana Montague. |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust
| Hamburg - 2014
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Charles Castronovo, Sonya Yoncheva, Erwin Schrott, Jacques Imbrailo, Derek Welton, Angela Brower, Jane Henschel, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Gounod, Charles
| Faust et Marguerite
| London - 2014
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Joseph Calleja, Sonya Yoncheva, Bryn Terfel, Simon Keenlyside, , Renata Pokupic, Diana Montague, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Gounod, Charles
| Philémon et Baucis
| Mailand - 1961
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Rolando Panerai, Paolo Montarsolo, Alvinio Misciano, Renata Scotto, , , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Gounod, Charles
| La Reine de Saba
| Martina Franca - 2001
|
| Manlio Benzi
| | Luca Grassi, Francesca Scaini, Annalisa Carbonara, Jeon-Won Lee, Anna Lucia Alessio, Salvatore Cordella, Jean Vendassi, Pietro Naviglio, | T- | Cover-752,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| LA REINE DE SABA
| Martin Franca - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manilo Benzi | Francesca Scaini, Jeon-Won Lee, Anna Lucia Alessio, Analisa Carbonara, Luca Grassi, Salvatore Cordella, Jean Vendassi, Piero Naviglio, Volodymyr Deyneka. |
Gounod, Charles
| La Reine de Saba
| St. Etienne - 2003
|
| Laurent Campellone
| | Marcel Vanaud, Jialin-Marie Zhang, Alexandra Bedulho, Jeong-Won Lee, Florence Vinit, Thierry Cantero, Jean Vendassi, Jean Pascal Introvigne, | T- |
Gounod, Charles
| LA REINE DE SABA
| Saint-Étienne - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lurent Campellone | Jialin-Marie Zhang, Jeong-Won Lee, Florence Vinit, Alexandra Bedulko. |
Gounod, Charles
| Mireille
| Paris - 1954
|
| André Cluytens
| | Janette Vivalda, Nicolai Gedda, Michel Dens, Christiane Gayraud, André Vessičres, Marcello Cortis, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Paris - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jésus Rtchevery | Renée Devia, Solange Michel, Christiane Stutzmann, Agnčs Noël, Michel S´néchal, Robert Massard, Adrien Legros, Aimé Doniat |
Gounod, Charles
| Mireille
| Toulouse - 1979
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Mirella Freni, Alain Vanzo, José van Dam, Jane Rhodes, Gabriel Bacquier, Marc Vento, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-681,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Toulouse - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Mirella Freni, Alain Vanzo, José van Dam, Jane Rhodes, Gabriel Bacquier,Marc Vento. |
Gounod, Charles
| Mireille
| Paris - 2009
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Inva Mula, Charles Castronovo, Franck Ferrari, Sylvie Brunet, Alain Vernhes, Nicolas Cavallier, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1438,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Paris - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Inva Mula, Franck Ferrari, Alain Vernhes, Charles Castronovo, Silvie Brunet, Nicolas Cavallier. |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| München - 1995
|
| Leonard Slatkin
| | Plácido Domingo, Ruth Anne Swenson, Kurt Ollmann, Paul Charles Clarke, Alastair Miles, Susan Graham, Christopher Maltman, Sarak Walker, | T- | Rete due | Cover-465,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| New York - 1998
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, William Burden, Russel Braun, Robert Lloyd, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Wien - 2001
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Neil Shicoff, Stefania Bonfadelli, Adrian Eröd, John Dickie, Walter Fink, Angelika Kirchschlager, Alfred Sramek, Mihaela Ungureanu, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1019,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Wien - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Andrea Rost, Markus Nieminen, Michael Roider, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Elina Garanca, Wolfgang Bankl, Mihaela Ungureanu, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-464,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| München - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Angela-Maria Blasi, Martin Gantner, Manoliti Mario Franz, Maurizio Muraro, Anna Bonitatibus, Ramaz Chikviladze, Anne Pellekoorne, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-440,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Los Angeles - 2005
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Marc Barrard, Florian Lŕconi, Reinhard Hagen, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Simone Alberghini, Suzanna Guzmán, | T- | Cover-710,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Los Angeles - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ian Judge | Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Marc Barrad, Florian Lŕconi, Rrinhard Hagen, Simone Alberghini, Ana-Maria Panzarella, Suzanna Guzamán, Michael Gallup, Gregoio González, Peter Nathan Foltz, Jinyoung Jang. |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| New York - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Ramón Vargas, Natalie Dessay, Jossie Perez, Stephane Degout, Stephane Degout, Kristinn Sigmundsson, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Wien - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Eijiro Kai, Marian Talaba, Johannes Wiedecke, Michaela Selinger, In-Sung Sim, Janina Baechle, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-745,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Wien - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernard de Billy | Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Eijiro Kai, Marian Talaba, Johannes Wiedecke, Michaela Selinger, In-Sung Sim, Janina Baechle. |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| New York - 2007
|
| Placido Domingo
| | Roberto Alagna, Anna Netrebko, Nathan Gunn, Marc Heller, Robert Lloyd, Isabel Leonard, Charles Taylor, Jane Bunnell, | T- | BR 4 |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Salzburg - 2008
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Rolando Villazón, Nino Machaidze, Russell Braun, Juan Francisco Gatell, Mikhail Petrenko, Cora Burggraaf, Falk Struckmann, Susanne Resmark, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1214,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yannick Nézet-Séguin | Rolando Viazón, Russel Braun, Mikhail Petrenko, Falk Struckmann, Nino machaidze, Juan feancesco Gatel,l, Cora Burggraaf, Susanne Resmark. |
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Sébastien Gučze, Nino Machaidze, Gionanni Battista Parodi, Cora Burggraaf, Henk Neven, Andre Cognet, Elizabeth Sikora, André Moorsch, Martijn Cornet. |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Sebastien Gučze, Nino Machaidze, Henk Neven, Joel Prieto, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Cora Burggraaf, André Cognet, Elizabeth Sikora, | TR-eo-an | NPS-Holland | Cover-2063,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Venedig - 2009
|
| Carlo Montanaro
| | Eric Cutler, Nino Machaidze, Markus Werba, Juan Francisco Gatell, Giorgio Giuseppini, Ketevan Kemoklidze, Luca Dall'Amico, Anne Salvan, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Ličge - 2013
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Aquiles Machado, Annick Massis, Pierre Doyen, Xavier Rouillon, Patrick Bolleire, Marie-Laure Coenjaerts, Laurent Kubla, Christine Solhosse, | T- | Espace 2 |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Roberto Alagna, Sonya Yoncheva, Joan Martin_Royo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Roberto Tagliavini, Michčle Losier, Laurent Alvaro, Diana Montague, | T- | BR Klassik |
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Roberto Alagna, Sonya Yoncheva, Joan Martin_Royo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Roberto Tagliavini, Michčle Losier, Laurent Alvaro, Diana Montague, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2376,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Cinq-Mars
| München - 2015
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Jacques-Greg Belobo, , Andrew Foster-Williams, Mathias Vidal, Véronique Gens, Tassis Christoyannis, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Gounod, Charles
| Cinq-Mars
| München - 2015
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Jacques-Greg Belobo, , Andrew Foster-Williams, Mathias Vidal, Véronique Gens, Tassis Christoyannis, , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2393,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| Polyeucte
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
| Manlio Benzi
| | Félix Giorgio Casciarri, Nadia Vezzů, Pietro Naviglio, Tiziana Portoghese, Vincenzo Taormina, Luca Grassi, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-496,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| POLYEUCTE
| Martina Franca Palazzo Ducale - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manili Benzi | Félic Giorgio Casciarri, Nadia Vazzů, Pietro Naviglio, Tiziana Portughese Vincenzo Taomina, Luca Grassi |
Gounod, Charles
| Polyeucte
| Saint-Etienne - 2006
|
| Laurent Campellone
| | Jean-Pierre Furlan, Cécile Perrin, Fernand Bernadi, Claire Larcher, Jean-Pascal Introvigne, Evgueniy Alexiev, , , | T- | Cover-4227,01.JPG |
Gounod, Charles
| TOBIE (Oratorio)
| Stuidio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Grimbert | Bernardi, Fernand, Duguay, Marc, Haiden, Delphine, Perrin, Cecile . |
Gounod, Charles
| GALLIA (La mentation)
| Stuidio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Grimbert | Bernardi, Fernand, Duguay, Marc, Haiden, Delphine, Perrin, Cecile . |
Gouvy, Théodore
| Der Cid
| Saarbrücken - 2011
|
| Arthur Fagen
| | Hans-Georg Priese, Hiroshi Matsui, Christa Ratzenböck, Elizabeth Wiles, Olafur Sugurdarson, Guido Baehr, Algirdas Drevinskas, Jiri Sulzenko, | T- | SR 2 | Cover-1746,01.JPG |
Gouvy, Théodore
| DER CID
| Saarbrücken - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arthur Fagen | Hans-Georg Friese, Christina Patzenböck, Olafur Sugurdarson, Algirdas Drevisskas, Hirosh Matsui, Elizabeth Wiles, Guido Baer, Jiri Sulzenko. |
Gouvy, Théodore
| Iphigenie auf Tauris
| Saarlouis - 2006
|
| Joachim Fontaine
| | Christine Maschler, Vinzenz Haab, Benjamin Hulett, Ekkehard Abele, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1748,01.JPG |
Gouvy, Théodore
| IPHIGENIE AUF TAURIS
| Saarlouis - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Joachim Fontaine | Christine Maschler, Benjamin Hulett, Vinzenz Haas, Ekkehard Abele. |
Granados, Enrique
| María del Carmen
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Josep Caballé-Domenech
| | A.M. Sánchez, A. Montserrat, D. Pittman-Jennings, M. Rodríguez, S. Palatchi, J. Martín- Royo, E. Martínez-Castignani, V. Esteve Madrid, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Granados, Enrique
| Goyescas
| Turin - 2015
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Giuseppina Piunti, Anna Maria Chiuri, Fabián Veloz, Andeka Gorrotxategui, , , , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-2399,01.JPG |
Granichstaedten, Bruno
| Der Orlow
| Linz - 2009
|
|
| | Mario Heindorf, Franko Steinberg, Margarete Kallhammer, Klaus Nöske, Ingeborg Friedrich, , , , | T- | Cover-1555,01.JPG |
Granichstaedten, Bruno
| DER ORLOW
| Linz - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fritz Zwerenz | Mario Heindorf, Margarete Karlhammer, Ingeborg Friedrich, Franko Steinberg, Klaus Nöske. |
Graun, Carl Heinrich
| Cleopatra e Cesare
| Berlin - 1995
|
| René Jacobs
| | Janet Williams, Iris Vermillion, Lynne Dawson, Elisabeth Scholl, Maria Cristina Kiehr, Robert Gambill, Klaus Häger, Ralf Popken, | T- | BR 4 |
Graun, Carl Heinrich
| Montezuma
| Potsdam - 2010
|
| Sergio Azzolini
| | Florin Cezar Ouatu, Mireille Delunsch, Laila Salome Fischer, Makoto Sakurada, Mark Chambers, Paolo Lopez, Gerald Thompnso, , | TR-eo-an | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-1922,01.JPG |
Graun, Carl Heinrich
| Montezuma
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Gabriel Garrido
| | Flavio Oliver, Lourdes Ambriz, Lina López, Rogelio Marín, Lucía Salas, Adrián Popescu, Christophe Carré, , | T- | BR 4 |
Graun, Carl Heinrich
| L´Orfeo
| Potsdam - 2003
|
| Ralf Popken
| | Netta Or, Alexander Plust, Joanne Lunn, Wilke te Brummelstroete, Alan Dornak, Tom Allen, Rosina Herrera, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-296,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Zémire et Azor
| Brüssel - 1974
|
| Edgard Doneux
| | Roland Bufkens, Jean van Gorp, Mady Mesplé, Sabine Louis, Suzanne Simonka, Jean-Claude Orliac, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1725,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ZÉLMIRE et AZOR
| Brussel - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edgar Doneux | Roland Bufkens, Mady Mesplé, Susanne Simonka, Jean van Gorp, Sabine Louis, Jean-Claude Orliac. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Zémire et Azor
| Lüttich - 1988
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Gérard Garino, Bruce Kelly, Martine Masquelin, Emilienne Coquaz, Lysiane Lonard, Albert Voli, , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-1726,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ZÉLMIRE et AZOR
| Lüttich - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Gérad Garino, Martine Masuelin, Lysiana Lonard, Bruce Kelly, Wmilenne Coquaz, Albert Voli. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Andromaque
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Judith Van Wanroij, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Sébastien Gučze, Tassis Christoyannis, , , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Andromaque
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Judith Van Wanroij, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Sébastien Gučze, Tassis Christoyannis, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Andromaque
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Judith Van Wanroij, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Sébastien Gučze, Tassis Christoyannis, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1558,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Andromaque
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Judith Van Wanroij, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Sébastien Gučze, Tassis Christoyannis, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1559,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ANDROMAQUE
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hervé Niquet | Judith van Wanroij, Sébastien Gučze, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Tassis Christoyanis. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ANDROMAQUE
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hervé Niquet | Judith van Wanroij, Sébastien Gučze, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Tassis Christoyanis. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| La Caravane du Caire
| Namur - 1991
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Jules Bastin, Greta de Reyghere, Gilles Ragon, John Dur, Philippe Huttenlocher, Guy de Mey, Isabelle Poulenard, Claude Massoz, | T- | Hector | Cover-1727,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| LA CARAVANE DU CAIRE
| Namur - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Jules Bastin, Gilles Ragon, Philippe Huttenlocher, Isabelle Poulenard, Greta de Reyghere, John Dur, Duy de Mey, Claude Massoz. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| La Caravane du Caire
| Ličge - 2013
|
| Guy van Waas
| | Alain Buet, Jennifer Borghi, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Philippe Favette, Tassis Christoyannis, Cyrille Dubois, Katia Velletaz, Anicet Castel, | TR-eo-an | RSI Rete due | Cover-2378,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Richard Coer-de-Lion
| Brüssel - 1978
|
| Edgard Doneux
| | Charles Burles, Michel Trempont, Daniele Perriers, n, Jean van Gorp, , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Pierre le Grand
| Santander - 2004
|
| Sergey Stadler
| | Nikolai Dorozhkin, Anna Grechishkina, Nikolai Galin, Mikhail Davydov, Elena Guschina, Ekaterina Oblezova, Vladimir Bolotin, Vladimir Bolotin, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1728,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| PIERRE LE GRAND
| Santander - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sergey Stadler | Nikolai Dorozhkin, Nikolai Galin, Elena Guschina, Vladimir Bolotin, Anna Grechishkina, Mikail Davidov, Ekaterina Oblezova. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Guillaume Tell
| Lausanne - 1989
|
| Jean-Marie Auberson
| | Robert Dume, Danielle Borst, Johanna Benchu, Bernadette Deglin, Philippe Huttenlocher, Peter Graf, , , | T- | alne | Cover-1864,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| GUILLAME TELL
| Lausanne - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Marie Oberson | Robert Dume, Danielle Borst, Johanna Denchu, Bernadette Deglin, Philippe Huttenlocher, Peter Graf. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Guillaume Tell
| Ličge - 2013
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Marc Laho, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Natacha Kowalski, Liesbeth Devos, Lionel Lhote, Stefan Cifolelli, Patrick Delcour, Roger Joakim, | T- | SR 2 | Cover-2136,01.JPG |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Ličge - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Marco Laho, Matacha Kowalski, Lionel Lhote, Patricj Delcour, Anne-Caterine Gillet, Lisbeth Devos, Stefan Cipolelli, Roger Joakin. |
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| Guillaume Tell
| Ličge - 2013
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Marc Laho, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Natacha Kowalski, Liesbeth Devos, Lionel Lhote, Stefan Cifolelli, Patrick Delcour, Roger Joakim, | T- | TV Arte |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| Leipzig - 1960
|
| Hermann Scherchen
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| Hamburg - 1993
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Detlev Roth, Solveig Kringelborn, Dalia Schaechter, , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| München - 2006
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Klaus Maria Brandauer, Rezitation, Malin Hartelius, Marta Kosztolányi, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1816,01.JPG |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| München - 2008
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | , Petra Froese, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| London - 2012
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Johannes Weisser, Miah Persson, Ann Hallenberg, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2025,01.JPG |
Grieg, Edvard
| PEER GYNT
| London - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Johannes Weisser, Miah Persson, Ann Hallenberg. |
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| Lübeck - 2012
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Klaus Maria Brandauer, Christiane Karg, Adrineh Simonian, , , , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Gruber, HK (Heinz Karl)
| Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald
| Bregenz - 2014
|
| H.K. Gruber
| | Ilse Eerens, Daniel Schmutzhard, Jörg Schneider, Angelika Kirchschlager, Albert Pesendorfer, Anke Vondung, Anja Silja, Michael Laurenz, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Gruenberg, Louis
| The Emperor Jones
| Ancona - 2009
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Nmon Ford, Mark Milhofer, La Verne Williams, Jean Ndiaye, Ismaila Kante, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1390,01.JPG |
Guarnieri, Adriano
| Pietra Di Diaspro
| Ravenna - 2007
|
| Pietro Borgonovo
| | Sonia Visentin, Alda Caiello, Ilaria Del Prete, Matelda Viola, Antonella Ruggiero, Marco Lazzara, Gianluca Belfiore Doro, , | T- | Radio tre |
Gurlitt, Manfred
| Wozzeck
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Johann Reuter, Anna-Katharina Behnke, Darren Jeffery, Graham Clark, David Kuebler, Cecilia Díaz, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Gurlitt, Manfred
| Soldaten
| Osnabrück - 2015
|
| Andreas Hotz
| | Susann Vent-Wunderlich, Jan Friedrich Eggers, Per-Hĺkan Precht, José Gallisa, Almeria Delic, Erika Simons, Joslyn Rechter, Sungkon Kim, | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2408,01.JPG |
Gurlitt, Manfred
| Nordische Ballade
| Trier - 2003
|
| Andreas Henning
| | Eva-Maria Günschmann, Andreas Scheel, László Lukács, Horst Lorig, Juri Zinovenko, Angelika Schmidt, Annette Johansson, Nico Wouterse, | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-260,01.JPG |
Haas, Joseph
| Die heilige Elisabeth
| München - 1
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Maria Venuti, Wolf Euba, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haas, Pavel
| Scharlatan
| Prag - 1997
|
| Israel Yinon
| | Vladimir Chmelo, Anda-Louise Bogza, Miroslav Svejda, Leo MarianVodicka, Ladislav Mlejnek, Jan Jezek, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haas, Pavel
| Scharlatan
| Gera - 2009
|
| Jens Troester
| | Andreas Scheibner, Franziska Rauch, Peter-Paul Haller, Konrad Zorn, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1355,01.JPG |
Haas, Georg Friedrich
| Bluthaus
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
| Stefan Blunier
| | Sarah Wegener, Ruth Hartmann, Otto Katzameier, Daniel Gloger, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Haeffner, Johann Christian Friedrich
| Electra
| Drottningsholm - 1992
|
| Thomas Schuback
| | Helle Hinz, Peter Mattei, Hillevi Martinpelto, Christina Högman, Klas Hedlund, Stig Tysklind, Alf Häggstam, Mikael Samuelson, | T- | Cover-4005,01.JPG |
Hahn, Reynaldo
| Ciboulette
| Paris - 2013
|
| Laurence Equilbey
| | Jean-Claude Saragosse, Guillemette Laurens, Julie Fuchs, Cécile Achille, Safir Behloul, Jean-François Lapointe, , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2362,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| Clari
| Zürich - 2008
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Cecilia Bartoli, John Osborn, Eva Liebau, Oliver Widmer, Giuseppe Scorsin, Carlos Chausson, Stefnia Kaluza, , | T- | TV arte |
Halévy, Jacques
| Clari
| Zürich - 2008
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Cecilia Bartoli, John Osborn, Eva Liebau, Oliver Widmer, Giuseppe Scorsin, Carlos Chausson, Stefnia Kaluza, , | T- | Cover-1183,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| CLARI
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Cecilia Bartoli, John Osborn, Eva Liebau, Oliver Widmer, Giuseppe Scorsin, Carlos Chausson, Stefania Kaluza. |
Halévy, Jacques
| CLARI
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Cecilia Bartoli, Eva Liebau, Stefania Kaluza, John Osborn, Oliver Widmer, Carlos Chausson, Giuseppe Scorsin. |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Gregory Kunde, Ewa podles, Justin lavender, Lela Cuberli, Robert Lloyd, Louis Lebherz, Stafford Dean, Ian Caley, Linda Kitchen. |
Halévy, Jacques
| Die Jüdin
| Frankfurt/M - 1951
|
| Kurt Schröder
| | Joachim Sattler, Erna Schlüter, Joachim Stein, Maria-Meta Kopp, Otto von Rohr, Rolf Heide, August Heimpel, , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-40,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE (Die Jüdin)
| Frankfurt - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Schröder | Otto von Rohr, Joachim Stein, Metha-Maria Kopp, Joachim Sattler, Erna Schlüter, Rolf Heide, August Heimpel, Eugen Willmann |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London, Covent Garden - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Guadagno | Richard Tucker, Yasuko Hayashi, Juan Sabaté, Michčle le Bris,Robert Birkenstaff, Anthony Baldwin. |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio de Almeida | Richard Tucker, Martina Arroyo, Donaldo Giaiotti, Juan Sabate, Anna Moffo, Leslie Fyson. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Wien - 1981
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | José Carreras, Ilona Tokody, Chris Merritt, Sona Ghazarian, Cesare Siepi, Hans Helm, Alfred Sramek, Neven Belamaric, | T- | Cover-357,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wien - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | José Carreras, Ilona Tokdy, Chris Merritt, Sona Ghazarian, Cesare Siepi, Hans Helm, Alfreed Sramek. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| London - 1986
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| | José Carreras, Julia Varady, Dalmacio Gonzales, June Anderson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, René Massis, René Schirrer, , | T- | BR 4 |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| London - 1988
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| | José Carreras, Julia Varady, Dalmacio Gonzales, June Anderson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, René Massis, René Schirrer, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| = - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio de Almeida | José carreras, Julia Varady, Dalmacio Conzales, June Anderson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, René Massis, René Schirer |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Wien - 1998
|
| Simone Young
| | Neil Shicoff, Soile Isokoski, Zoran Todorovic, Regina Schörg, Alastair Miles, István Gáti, Janusz Monarcha, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| New York - 1999
|
| Eve Queler
| | Francisco Casanova, Hasmik Papian, Jean-Luc Viala, Olga Makarina, Paul Plishka, Grant Youngblood, Valerian Ruminski, , | T- | Cover-4099,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Wien - 1999
|
| Simone Young
| | Neil Shicoff, Soile Isokoski, Zoran Todorovich, Regina Schörg, Alastair Miles, Istvan Gati, Janusz Monarcha, , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Carnegie Hall, New York - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eve Queler | Francesco casanova, Hasmik Papian, Olga Makarina, Jean-Luc Viala, Paul Plishka, Valentin Ruminski, Edward Albert |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Wien - 1999
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Neil Shicoff, Soile Isokoski, Zoran Todorovich, Regina Schörg, Alastair Miles, Istvan Gati, Janusz Monarcha, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Tel Aviv - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jonathan Webb | Francisco Casanova, Kassimira Stroyanova, Sharon Rostorf-Zamir, Marc Laho, Julian Kostantinov, Boaz Daniel, Vladimir Braun. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| New York - 2003
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Neil Shicoff, Soile Isokoski, Eric Cutler, Elizabeth Futral, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Julien Robbins, Dimitri Kavrakos, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1065,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vjekoslav Sutej | Neil Shicoff, Kassimira Stoyanova, Simina Ivan, Walter Fink. |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Metrololitan, Opera - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Solie Isokoski, Neil Shicoff, Eric Cutler, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Elisabeth Futral. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Neil Shicoff, Iano Tamar, Bruce Sledge, Annick Massis, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Vincent Le Texier, Massimiliano Valleggi, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-652,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Venezia, Teatr La Fenice - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | F´déric Chaslin | Neil Shicoff, Iano Tamar, Bruce Sledge, Anick Massis, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Vincent le Texier, Massimiliano Valleggi. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| London - 2006
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Dennis O'Neill, Marina Poplavskaya, Dario Shmunck, Nicole Cabell, Alastair Miles, Joachim Seipp, Matthew Rose, , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-842,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Denis O'Neill, Dario Schmuck, Alastair Milnes, Matthew Rose, Marina Polavskaya, Nicole Cabell, Joachim Seipp. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Paris - 2007
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Neil Shicoff, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Colin Lee, Annick Massis, Ferruccio Furlanetto, André Heyboer, Vincent Pavesi, Jian-Hong Zhao, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-923,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Zürich - 2007
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Neil Shicoff, Angeles Blancas, Celso Albelo, Malin Hartelius, Alfred Muff, Massimo Cavalletti, Kresimir Strazanac, , | T- | Inhouse | Cover-4100,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Annick Massis, Chris Merritt, John Osborn, Robert Lloyd, André Heyboer, Vincent Pavesi. |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Zürich - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Malin Hartelius, Angeles Blances, Neil Shicoff, Alfred Muff, Ceslo Albelo, Massimo Cavalletti, Kresimir Strazanac. |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Neil Shicoff, Colin Lee, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Vincent Pavesi, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Annick Massis, Andre Heyboer, Jian-Hong Zhao. |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Juive
| Stuttgart - 2008
|
| Sébastien Rouland
| | Chris Merritt, Tatiana Pechnikova, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Deniela Bruera, Liang Li, Karl-Friedrich Dürr, Christoph Sökler, , | T- | Cover-1255,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Stuttgart - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sebastien Rouland | Chris Merritt, Tatyana Pechnikova, Daniela Bruera, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Liang Li, Karl-Friesrich Dürr, Christoph Sökler. |
Halévy, Jacques
| Der Blitz
| Freiburg - 1991
|
| Granville Walker
| | Richard Decker, Heinz Goering, Christiane Obermayr, Annette Robert, , , , , | T- | Cover-832,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| L'ÉCLAIR, Der Blitz
| Freiburg - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Granville Walker | Richard Decker, Heinz Goering, Christiane Obermayr, Annette Robert. |
Halévy, Jacques
| CHARLES VI
| Compičgne - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Ortega | Armand Arapian, Isabell Philipe, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Armando Noguera, Matthieu Lecroart, Matthias Vidal, Eric Salah, Pierrick Boiseau, Jae-Lop Pagesy, Stéphane Malabec Garcia. |
Halévy, Jacques
| Charles VI.
| Compičgne - 2005
|
| Miguel Ortega
| | Armand Arapian, Isabelle Philippe, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Bruno Comparetti, Armando Noguera, Matthieu Lécroart, Mathias Vidal, Eric Salha, | T- | Cover-789,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| La Magicienne
| Montpellier - 2011
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Norah Amsellem, Marianne Crebassa, Florian Laconi, Marc Barrard, Jennifer Michel, Nicolas Cavallier, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1765,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| LA MAGICIENNE
| Montpellier - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lawrence Foster | ONora Amsellen, Florian Laconi, Jennifer Michel, Marianne Crebassa, Marc Barrard, Nicolas Cavallier. |
Halévy, Jacques
| Noé - Noah
| Compičgne - 2004
|
| Emmanuel Calef
| | Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Do, Céline Victores-Benavente, Karen Vourch, Mathias Vidal, Matthieu Lecroart, Paul Medioni, | T- |
Halévy, Jacques
| Noé - Noah
| Compičgne - 2004
|
| Emmanuel Calef
| | Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Do, Céline Victores-Benavente, Karen Vourch, Mathias Vidal, Matthieu Lecroart, Paul Medioni, | T- | Cover-182,01.JPG |
Halévy, Jacques
| NOÉ- Noah
| Compičgn, Théâtre Impérial - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Calef | Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Do, Céline Victor-Benavente, Karen Vourch, Mathias Vidal. Matthieu Lecroat, Paul Medioni |
Halévy, Jacques
| NOE
| Comičgne - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emamanuel Calef | Jean-Phillipe Courtis, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Philippe Do, Mathieu Lecroart, Karen Vourch, Matthias Vidal, Céline Victores-Benavente, Paul Médioni. |
Hallström, Ivar
| Hertig Magnus och sjöjungfrun
| Noorköping - 2000
|
| Niklas Willén
| | Lars Johansson, Johan Rydh, Mattias Ermedahl, Staffan Alveteg, Eva Marklund, Ingela Bohlin, Emelie Sigelius, Jonas Olofsson, | T- | Cover-4102,01.JPG |
Hallström, Ivar
| DUKE MAGNUS AND THE MERMAID
| Noorköping, Sweden - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Niklas Wilén | Lars Johansson, Sten Ĺkeson, Johan Rydh,Mattias Ermedahl, Staffan Alveteg, Eva Marklund, Ingela Bohlin, Emelie Sigelius, Jonas Olofsson, Marco Stella, Robin Svanvik. |
Hallström, Ivar
| Den Bergtagna
| Noorland - 1997
|
| Alan Hacker
| | Monica Sjöholm, Hillevi Martinpelto, Lars Billengren, Helge Lannerbäck, Karl-Robert Lindgren, Lars Tibell, Berit Lindholm, Bengt Krantz, | T- | Cover-4101,01.JPG |
Hallström, Ivar
| DEN BERGTAGNA
| Norrland - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Hacker | Monica Sjölholm, Hillevi Martinpelto, Lars Bilengren, Helge Lannerbäck, Karl-Robert Lindgren, Lars Tibel, Berit Lindholm, Bengt Krantz. |
Hamel, Peter Michael
| Snow White
| Enschede - 2008
|
| Ed Spanjaard
| | Rebecca von Lipinski, Michael Kraus, Frances Bourne, Joseph Schlesinger, Mattijs van de Woerd, Brad Cooper, Robert Burt, Ville Rusanen, | T- | NPS-Holland |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Almira
| Karlsruhe - 2005
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Kirsten Blase, Janja Vuletic, Heidrun Kordes, Christof Fischesser, Otto Katzameier, Bernhard Berchtold, Christopher Smallwood, Barbara de Koy, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1532,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Almira
| Halle/S - 2013
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Ines Lex, Melanie Hirsch, Yeree Suh, Ki-Hyun Park, Roland Schubert, Chrisian Zenker, Michael Smallwood, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ALM IRA
| Hamburg - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Robin Johannsen, Mélissa Petit, Rebecca Jo Loeb, Florian Spiess, Manuel Günther, Viktor Rud, Sara Maria Saalmann. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Almira
| Hamburg - 2014
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Robin Johannsen, Rebecca Jo Loeb, Mélissa Petit, Florian Spiess, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Manuel Günther, Viktor Rud, Sara-Maria Saalmann, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2257,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| München - 1966
|
| Heinrich Hollreiser
| | Kieth Engen, Hertha Töpper, Friedrich Lenz, Hanny Steffek, Carl Christian Kohn, Brigitte Fassbaender, Max Proebstl, Günter Missenhardt, | T- | Cover-834,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Schwetzingen - 1985
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Günther von Kannen, Barbara Daniels, David Kubler, Janice Hall, Claudio Nicolai, , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Halle/S - 1999
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Gregory Reinhart, Lynda Lee, Robert Crowe, Janet Williams, Axel Köhler, Susane Keusch, Seok Heon Han, , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Paris - 2003
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Malena Ernman, Miah Persson, Lawrence Zazzo, Dominique Visse, Lynton Black, Antonio Abete, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-298,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Paris - 2003
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Nigel Smith, Veronique Gens, Philippe Jaroussky, Ingrid Perruche, Thierry Grégoire, Fabrice Di Falco, Alain Buet, Bernard Deletré, | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| AGRIPPINA
| Chambre du Roi - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Claude Malgoire | Veronique Gens, Philippe Jaroussky, Inngrid Perruche, Nigel Smith, Thierry Grégoire, Bernard Deletré, Fabrice Di Falco, Alain Buet. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Venedig - 2009
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Ann Hallenberg, Florin Cezar Ouatu, Veronica Cangemi, Xavier Sabata, Milena Storti, Milena Storti, Ugo Guagliardo, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1447,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Umberto Chiummo, Ann Hallenberg, Roberta Invernizzi, Klara Ek, Iestyn Davies, Antonio Giovannini, Matteo Ferrara, Raffaele Costantini, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Krakau - 2009
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Ann Hallenberg, José Maria Lo Monaco, Veronica Cangemi, Xavier Sabata, Milena Storti, Roberto Abbondanza, Ugo Guagliardo, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Berlin - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marcos Fink, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Jennifer Rivera, Anna Prohaska, Bejun Mehta, Dominique Visse, Daniel Schmutzhard, Neal Davies, | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-1503,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Gent - 2012
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Umberto Chiummo, Ann Hallenberg, Renata Pokupic, Elena Tsallagova, Kristina Hammarström, José Lemos, Gevorg Grigoryan, Joăo Fernandes, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2156,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Franz-Josef Selig, Sarah Connolly, Malena Ernman, Danielle de Niese, David Daniels, Dominique Visse, Enric Martínez-Castignani, Henry Waddington, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2328,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Göttingen - 2015
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Joao Fernandes, Ulrike Schneider, Jake Arditti, Ida Falk Winland, Christopher Ainslie, Owen Willetts, Ronaldo Steiner, Ross Ramgobin, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2485,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Göttingen - 2015
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Joao Fernandes, Ulrike Schneider, Jake Arditti, Ida Falk Winland, Christopher Ainslie, Owen Willetts, Ronaldo Steiner, Ross Ramgobin, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Wien - 1999
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Ewa Podles, Constanza Nocentini, Cecilia Bartoli, Hilary Summers, Daniel Taylor, Gerald Finley, Robin Blaze, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-653,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| München - 2001
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, Noëmi Nadelmann, Deborah York, David Walker, Axel Köhler, Egils Silins, Charles Maxwell, , | T- | TV BR3 | Cover-817,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| München - 2001
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, Noëmi Nadelmann, Deborah York, David Walker, Axel Köhler, Egils Silins, Charles Maxwell, , | T- | TV BR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Innsbruck - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Vivica Genaux, Veronica Cangemi, Miah Persson, Lawrence Zazzo, Silvia tro Santafé, James Rutherford, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Montpellier - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Vivica Genaux, Ingar Kalnar, Miah Persson, Lawrence Zazzo, , James Rutherford, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Paris - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Vivica Genaux, Inga Kalna, Miah Persson, Lawrence Zazzo, Christophe Dumaux, James Rutherford, Dominique Visse, , | T- | Hector | Cover-818,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Paris - 2005
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Philippe Jaroussky, Delphine Gillot, Ingrid Perruche, Dominique Visse, Thierry Grégoire, Nigel Smith, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-650,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| RINALDO
| Wien - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christpher Hgwood | Ewa Podles, Constanza Nocentini, Cecilia Bartli, Hilary Summers, Daniel Taylor, Gerald Finley, Rbin Blaze |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| London - 2000
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | David Daniels, Luba Orgonasova, Cecilia Bartoli, Bernarda Fink, Daniel Taylor, Gerald Finley, Mark Padmore, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| RINALDO
| München - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Harry Bickert | David Alden, Paul Steinberg Buki Shiff, Pat Collins, David Walker, Deborah York, David Daniels, Axel Köhler, Egils Silins, Noëmi Nadelmann. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Antwerpen - 2005
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Christine Rice, Inge Kalna, Olga Paischnyk, Nicola Marchesini, Philippe Jaroussky, Robert Gierlach, Steve Dugardin, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| Paris - 2009
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Karina Gauvin, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Romina Basso, , Riccardo Novaro, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| London - 2011
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Brenda Rae, Anett Fritsch, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Tim Mead, Luca Pisaroni, , , | T- | Norwegen |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rinaldo
| London - 2011
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Brenda Rae, Anett Fritsch, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Tim Mead, Luca Pisaroni, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Teseo
| Stuttgart - 2009
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Kai Wessel, Helene Schneidermann, , Franco Fagioli, Jutta Böhnert, Matthias Rexroth, Olga Polyakova, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Teseo
| Göttingen - 2011
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Drew Minter, Dominique Labelle, , Susanne Ryden, Amy Freston, Robin Blaze, Céline Ricci, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Lucio Cornelio Silla
| Halle/S. - 2015
|
| Enrico Onofri
| | Filippo Mineccia, Romelia Lichtenstein, Jeffrey Kim, Ines Lex, Antigone Papoulkas, , Ulrich Burdack, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Amadigi di Gaula
| Paris - 1989
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Nathalie Stutzmann, Jennifer Smith, Eiddwen Harrhy, Bernarda Fink, Pascal Bertin, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Amadigi
| Neapel - 2002
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Sonia Prina, Elisabetta Scano, Eleonora Contucci, Sophie Pondjiclis, -, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-691,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Amadigi di Gaula
| Lauchstädt - 2005
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Ulrike Ludewig, Sharon Rostorf-Zamir, Anne Fischer, n, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Amadigi di Gaula
| Montpellier - 2006
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Elena de la Merced, Sharon Rostorf Zamir, Jordi Domenech, Sharon Rostorf Zamir, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Radamisto
| Wien - 2003
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Zachary Stains, Dominique Labelle, Laura Cherici, Joyce DiDonato, Maite Beaumont, Carlo Lepore, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-278,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Radamisto
| Karlsruhe - 2009
|
| Peter van Heyghen
| | Patrick Henckens, Kirsten Blaise, Ina Schlingensiepen, Tamara Gura, Delphine Galou, Mika Kares, Berit Barfred Jensen, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1836,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Radamisto
| Wien - 2013
|
| René Jacobs
| | Florian Boesch, Sophie Karthäuser, Jeremy Ovenden, Rupert Enticknap, Patricia Bardon, Fulvio Bettini, nn, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2155,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Floridante
| Viterbo - 2005
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Vito Priante, Sharon Rostorf-Zamir, Joyce DiDonato, Marijana Mijanovic, Ricardo Novaro, Roberta Invernizzi, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Flavio, Re de'Langobardi
| Genf -
|
| René Jacobs
| | Jeffrey Gall, Gianpaolo Fagotto, Ulich Messthaler, Lena Lootens, Derek Lee Ragin, Bernarda Fink, Christina Högmann, Banditelli, | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Flavio, Re de'Langobardi
| Innsbruck - 1989
|
| René Jacobs
| | Jeffrey Gall, Gianpaolo Fagotto, Ulich Messthaler, Lena Lootens, Derek Lee Ragin, Bernarda Fink, Christina Högmann, Banditelli, | T- | HR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare
| München - 1969
|
| Karl Richter
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Wolfgang Schöne, Julia Hamari, Peter Schreier, Tatiana Troyanos, Franz Crass, Ernst Gerold Schramm, Michael Schopper, | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Köln - 1991
|
| René Jacobs
| | Jennifer Larmore, Olivier Lallouette, Bernarda Fink, Marianne Rřrholm, Barbara Schlick, Derek Lee Ragin, Furio Zanasi, Dominique Visse, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-52,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare
| München - 1994
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Ann Murray, Jan Zinkler, Katheleen Kuhlmann, Trudeliese Schmidt, Pamela Coburn, Christopher Robson, Lippi, Fotiadis, | T- | BR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Houston - 2002
|
| Patrick Summers
| | David Daniels, Nikolay Didenko, Phyllis Pancella, Patricia Risley, Laura Claycomb, Brian Asawa, Joshua Winograde, Matthew White, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Wien - 2002
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Marjana Mijanovic, Jean-Michel Ankaoua, Charlotte Hellekant, Anne Sofie von Otter, Magdalena Kozena, Bejun Mehta, Allen Ewing, Pascal Bertin, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-85,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Bologna - 2003
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Daniela Barcellona, Mirco Palazzi, Sara Mingardo, Monica Bacelli, Maria Bayo, Silvia Tro Santafč, Sergio Foresti, Eufemia Tufano, | T- | Radio tre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Patricia Bardon, Ŕlex Sanmartí, Mercč Obiol, Mary Phillips, Lynne Dawson, Brian Asawa, Philip Cutlip, Itxaro Mentxaka, | T- | Catalunya |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| London - 2005
|
| William Christie
| | Sarah Connolly, Alexander Ashworth, Patricia Bardon, Angelika Kirchschlager, Danielle de Niese, Christophe Dumaux, Christopher Maltman, Rachid ben Abdeslam, | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Paris - 2006
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Andreas Scholl, , Sonia Prina, Alice Coote, Rosemary Joshua, Franco Fagioli, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| New York - 2007
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, , Patricia Bardon, Alice Coote, Ruth Ann Swenson, Lawrence Zazzo, , , | T- | Slov. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| New York - 2007
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, , Patricia Bardon, Alice Coote, Ruth Ann Swenson, Lawrence Zazzo, , , | T- | Slov. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Seattle - 2007
|
| Gary Thor Wedow
| | Ewa Podles, Joseph Rawley, Helene Schneiderman, Jepson, Alexandra Deshorties, Brian Asawa, Arthur Woodley, David Korn, | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Genua - 2007
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Sonia Prina, Vittorio Prato, Marina De Liso, Marina Comparato, Carmela Remigio, Max Emanuel Cencic, Mirco Palazzi, José Maria Lo Monaco, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-930,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| GIULIO CESARE IN EGITTO
| Genova - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Diego Fasolis | Sonia Prina, Marina de Liso, Carmela Remigio, Mirco Palazzi, Vittorio Prato, Marina Comparato, Max Emanuel Cencic, José Maria Lo Monaco. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Lionel Lhote, Christianne Stotijn, Anna Bonitatibus, Rosemary Joshua, Tania Kross, Luca Pisaroni, Dominique Visse, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1314,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Paris - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Andrew Davis, Kristina Hammarstrom, Malena Ernmann, Sandrine Piau, Christophe Dumaux, Nicolas Rivenq, Andrew Radley, | T- | Classique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Lausanne - 2008
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Andreas Scholl, , Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Max Emanuel Cencic, Elena de la Merced, Christophe Dumaux, Riccardo Novaro, Florin Cezar-Ouatu, | T- | Radio tre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Beaune - 2009
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | Lawrence Zazzo, , Juliette Galstian, Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Marita Soldberg, Antonio Giovannini, Riccardo Novaro, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Giovanni Antonini
| | Andreas Scholl, Peter Kálmán, Anne Sofie von Otter, Philippe Jaroussky, Cecilia Bartoli, Christophe Dumaux, Ruben Drole, Jochen Kowalski, | T- | TV arte |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| New York - 2013
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, John Moore, Patricia Bardon, Alice Coote, Natalie Dessay, Christophe Dumaux, Guido Loconsolo, Rachid Ben Abdeslam, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| New York - 2013
|
| Harry Bicket
| | David Daniels, , Patricia Bardon, Alice Coote, Natalie Dessay, Christophe Dumaux, Guido Loconsolo, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2001
|
| Trevor Pinnock
| | Monica Bacelli, Anna Bonitatibus, Thomas Randle, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Graham Pushee, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | TV 3sat | Cover-630,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2001
|
| Trevor Pinnock
| | Monica Bacelli, Anna Bonitatibus, Thomas Randle, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Graham Pushee, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Paris - 2004
|
| Emmanuelle Haim
| | Bejun Mehta, Karine Deshayes, Carlo Allemano, Carolyn Sampson, Marina De Liso, Paul Gay, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-629,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Paris - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Bejun Mehta, Kristina Hammarstroem, Bruce Ford, Sandrine Piau, Patricia Bardon, Lars Arvidsson, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1404,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Amsterdam - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Bejun Mehta, Kristina Hammarström, Bruce Ford, Sandrine Piau, Patricia Bardon, Lars Arvidsson, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Washington - 2008
|
| William Lacey
| | David Daniels, Claudia Huckle, Plácido Domingo, Sarah Coburn, Patricia Bardon, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| München - 2008
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | David Daniels, Maite Beaumont, John Mark Ainsley, Sarah Fox, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Vito Priante, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1121,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| William Lacey
| | Bejun Mehta, Anne Sofie von Otter, Plácido Domingo, Sarah Fox, Max Emanuel Cencic, Vito Priante, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1762,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Christophe Dumeaux, Ann Hallenberg, Jeremy Ovenden, Sophie Karthäuser, Delphine Galou, Nathan Berg, , , | T- | Internet Klara |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Christophe Dumaux, Ann Hallenberg, Jeremy Ovenden, Sophie Karthäuser, Delphine Galou, Nathan Berg, , , | TR-eo-an | NPS-Holland | Cover-2433,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| München - 2003
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Michael Chance, Paul Nilon, Christopher Robson, Umberto Chiummo, Felicity Palmer, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-241,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| München - 2003
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Michael Chance, Paul Nilon, Christopher Robson, Umberto Chiummo, Felicity Palmer, , , | T- | TV BFR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda
| New York - 2004
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Renée Fleming, David Daniels, Kobie van Rensburg, Bejun Mehta, John Relyea, tephanie Blythe, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| Glyndebourne - 2004
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Emma Bell, Marijana Mijanovic, Timothy Robinson, Matthew White, Paul Gay, Jean Rigby, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-491,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| Wien - 2006
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Emma Bell, Sonia Prina, Steve Davislim, Hilary Summers, Vito Priante, Eufemia Tufano, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-706,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| Beaune - 2006
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Karina Gauvin, Daniel Taylor, Paul Agnew, Anna Burford, Alan Ewing, Caitlin Hulcup, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| New York - 2006
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Renee Fleming, Andreas Scholl, Kobie van Rensburg, Christophe Dumaux, John Relyea, Stephanie Blythe, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-933,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda
| New York - 2011
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Renée Fleming, Andreas Scholl, Joseph Kaiser, Iestyn Davies, Shenyang, Stephanie Blythe, , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1831,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Rodelinda, regina de' Langobardi
| Krakau - 2013
|
| Jan Tomasz Adamus
| | Karina Gauvin, Franco Fagioli, Carlo Allemano, Filippo 'Minecci, Ugo Guagliardo, Marina De Liso, , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alessandro
| Halle/S - 2010
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | Delphine Galou, Marita Sřlberg, Ann Helen Moen, Antonio Giovannini, Andreas Wolf, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Admeto, Re di Tessaglia
| - 1977
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Rene Jacobs, Rachel Yakar, James Bowman, Ulrik Cold, Rita Dams, Jill Gomez, Max van Egmond, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Admeto, Re di Tessaglia
| Halle/S - 2006
|
| Howard Arman
| | Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Tim Mead, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Admeto, Re di Tessaglia
| Halle/S - 2006
|
| Howard Arman
| | Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Tim Mead, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-755,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ADMETO,re di Tessalglia
| Halle - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Howard Arman | Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Team Mead, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ADMETO, Re di Tessaglia
| Halle - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Howard Arman | Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Tim Mead, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Admeto, Re di Tessaglia
| Göttingen - 2009
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Tim Mead, Marie Arnet, David Bates, William Berger, Andrew Radley, Kirsten Blaise, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, , | T- | ARD-Sender | Cover-1413,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Riccardo Primo, Re d'Inghilterra
| Basel - 2007
|
| Paul Goodwin
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Nuria Rial, David Wilson-Johnson, Geraldine McGreevy, Tim Mead, Curtis Streetman, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Riccardo Primo, Re d'Inghilterra
| Paris - 2007
|
| Paul Goodwin
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Nuria Rial, David Wilson-Johnson, Geraldine McGreevy, Tim Mead, Curtis Streetman, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Riccardo Primo, Re d'Inghilterra
| Karlsruhe - 2014
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Franco Fagioli, Emily Hindrichs, Lisandro Abbadie, Claire Lefilliâtre, Nicholas Tamagna, Andrew Finden, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Siroe, Re di Persia
| Köln - 2003
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Sebastian Noack, Ann Hallenberg, Gunther Schmid, Sunhae Im, Johanna Stojkovic, Timm de Jong, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-350,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Siroe, Re di Persia
| Paris - 2004
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Valentina Kutzarova, Roberto Balconi, Simone Kermes, Patrizia Ciofi, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Siroe, Re di Persia
| Göttingen - 2013
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Lisandro Abadie, Yosemeh Adjei, Antonio Giovannini, Aleksandra Zamojska, Anna Dennis, Ross Ramgobin, , , | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2122,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tolomeo, Re d' Egitto
| Paris - 2008
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Sonia Prina, Karina Gauvin, Anna Bonitatibus, Romina Basso, Vito Priante, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tolomeo, Re d' Egitto
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Sonia Prina, Karina Gauvin, Klara Ek, Romina Basso, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1321,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Lotario
| New York - 1999
|
| William Crutchfield
| | Georgia Jarman, Simon O'Neill, Elizabeth Shammash, Sally Wilson, Andrew McQuery, Stephanie Woodling, , , | T- | Cover-4103,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Partenope
| Göttingen - 2001
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Meredith Hall, Chris Josey, John McVeigh, William Berger, Kai Wessel, Annette Markert, , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) | Cover-665,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Partenope
| Beaune - 2005
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Cyril Auvity, Christian Senn, Renata Pokupic, Sonia Prina, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-795,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Partenope
| Wien - 2009
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Christine Schäfer, Matthias Rexroth, Kurt Streit, Florian Boesch, David Daniels, Patricia Bardon, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Partenope
| Ferrara - 2009
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Elena Monti, Valentina Varriale, Cyril Auvity, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Marina De Liso, Sonia Prina, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1349,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Poro, Re dell' Indie
| Halle/S - 1959
|
|
| | Günther Leib, Philine Fischer, Margarethe Herzberg, Hellmuth Kaphahn, Franz Stumpf, Werner Enders, , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Poro, Re dell' Indie
| Halle/S - 1998
|
| Paul Goodwin
| | Patricia Spence, Romelia Lichtenstein, Sally Bruce-Payne, Nicholas Hariades, Ulrich Studer, , , , | T- | DLF |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Poro, Re dell' Indie
| Göttingen - 2006
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | William Towers, Jutta Böhnert, Franziska Gottwald, David Hansen, Torben Jürgens, Thomas Piffka, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Poro, Re dell' Indie
| Basel - 2012
|
| Enrico Onofri
| | Franco Fagioli, Veronica Cangemi, Sonia Prina, Kristina Hammerström, David Wilson Johnson, James Gilchrist, , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Poro, Re dell' Indie
| Basel - 2012
|
| Enrico Onofri
| | Franco Fagioli, Veronica Cangemi, Sonia Prina, Kristina Hammarström, David Wilson-Johnson, James Gilchrist, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ezio
| Poissy - 2008
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Sonia Prina, Ann Hallenberg, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Karina Gauvin, Vito Priante, Marianne Andersen, , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-1449,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ezio
| Montpellier - 2009
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Sonia Prina, Lawrence Zazzo, Vittorio Prato, Verónica Cangemi, Antonio Abete, Kristina Hammarstroem, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1448,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ezio
| Schwetzingen - 2009
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Rosa Bove, Yosemeh Adjei, Donát Havár, Netta Or, Marcell Bakonyi, Hilke Andersen, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ezio
| Herne - 2009
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Sonia Prina, Lawrence Zazzo, Vittorio Priante, Veronica Cangemi, Antonio Abete, Kristina Hammarström, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Dionisio, Re di Portogallo
| Lissabon - 2005
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Simone Kermes, Max Emanuel Cencic, Marianna Pizzolato, Stefan A. Rankl, Michele Andalň, Vladimir Baykov, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-804,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| DIONISIO, Re di Portogallo
| Lissabon - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Lawrence Zazzo, Max Emanuel Cencic, Stefan A. Rankl, Vladimir Baykov, Simone Kermes, Marianna Pizzolato, Michele Andalň. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| -
|
| William Christie
| | Patricia Bardon, Rosemary Joshua, Hilary Summers, Rosa Mannion, Harry van der Kamp, , , , | T- | HR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| London - 1990
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | James Bowman, Arleen Auger, Catherine Robbin, Emma Kirkby, Davis Thomas, , , , | T- | BR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| London - 2003
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Alice Coote, Barbara Bonney, Bejun Mehta, Camilla Tilling, Jonathan Lemalu, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-299,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| München - 2006
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | David Daniels, Rosemary Joshua, Beth Clayton, Deborah York, Alastair Miles, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-746,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Beaune - 2006
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Ann Hallenberg, Raffaella Milanesi, Renata Pokupic, Gaëlle Le Roi, Carlo Lepore, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Paris - 2008
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Christophe Dumaux, Elena de la Merced, Jean-Michel Fumas, Rachel Nicholls, Alain Buet, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Göttingen - 2008
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | William Towers, Dominique Labelle, Diane Moore, Susanne Rydén, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Paris - 2010
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Sonia Prina, Henriette Bonde-Hansen, Stephen Wallace, Lucy Crowe, Nathan Berg, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Brüssel - 2012
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bejun Mehta, Sophie Karthäuser, Kristina Hammarström, Sunhae Im, Konstantin Wolff, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1924,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| Brüssel - 2012
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bejun Mehta, Sophie Karthauser, Kristina Hammarström, Sunhae Im, Konstantin Wolff, , , , | T- | Slov. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Orlando
| - 2014
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bejun Mehta, Sophie Karthäuser, Kristina Hammarström, Sunhae Im, Konstantin Wolff, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arianna
| Göttingen - 1999
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Sophie Daneman, Christine Brandes, Wilke te Brummelstroete, Cécile van de Sant, Jennifer Lane, Philip Cutlip, Tilman Prautzsch, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arianna in Creta
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2002
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sandrine Piau, Anne-Lise Sollied, Kristina Hammarström, Ann Hallenberg, Ewa Wolak, Evgueniy Alexiev, Evgueniy Alexiev, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-17,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arianna in Creta
| Korinth - 2005
|
| George Petrou
| | Mata Katsuli, Theodora Baka, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Marita Paparizou, Irini Karaianni, Petros Magoulas, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arianna in Creta
| London - 2009
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Miah Persson, Lisa Milne, Kristina Hammarström, Marina de Liso, Sonia Prina, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arianna in Creta
| London - 2009
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Miah Persson, Lisa Milne, Kristina Hammarström, Marina de Liso, Sonia Prina, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| - 1995
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Lorraine Hunt Lieberson, Juliana Gondek, Jennifer Lane, Lisa Saffer, Rufus Müller, Nicolas Cavallier, Jörn Lindemann, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Poissy - 1997
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Lynne Dawson, Ewa Podles, Veronica Cangemi, Richard Croft, Denis Sedov, Luc Coadu, , | T- | Fr. Vivace | Cover-704,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Poissy - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Anne Sofie von Otter, Lynne Dawson, Ewa Podles, Veronica Cangerni, Richard Croft, Denis Sedov, Luc Coadu. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| München - 2000
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Ann Murray, Joan Rodgers, Christopher Robson, Julie Kaufmann, Paul Nilon, Umberto Chiummo, James Anderson, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-631,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Paris - 2001
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Laura Claycomb, Marie José Trullu, Patricia Petibon, Richard Croft, Kristinn Sigmundson, Kevin Greenlaw, , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Paris - 2001
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Lynne Dawson, Ewa Podles, Veronica Cangemi, Richard Croft, Denis Sedov, Luc Coadou, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Paris - 2001
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Laura Claycomb, Marie José Trullu, Patricia Petibon, Richard Croft, Kristinn Sigmundson, Kevin Greenlaw, , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Ofelia Sala, Sara Mingardo, Elena de la Merced, Steve Davislim, Denis Sedov, Marc Canturri, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-857,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Harry Bicket | Vesselina Kasarova, Sara Mingardo, Steve Davislim, Marc Canturi, Ofelia Sala, Elena de la Merced, Denis Sedov. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Genf - 2007
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| | Joyce DiDonato, Patricia Petibon, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Amanda Forsythe, Charles Workman, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Paris - 2007
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Angelika Kirchschlager, Danielle De Niese, Vivica Genaux, Jaël Azzaretti, Topi Lehtipuu, Olivier Lallouette, Nicolas Maire, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-909,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | Angelika Kirchschläger, Vivica Genaux, Topi Lehtipuu, Nicolas Maire, Danielle de Niese, Jaël Azzaretti, Oliver Lallouette. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ariodante
| Beaune - 2009
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Köln - 1959
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Joan Sutherland, Fritz Wunderlich, Jeanette van Dijck, Norma Procter, Nicola Monti, Thomas Hemsley, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| London - 1962
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Teresa Berganza, Graziella Sciutti, Monica Sinclair, Luigi Alva, Ezio Flagello, Mirella Freni, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Paris - 1999
|
| William Christie
| | Renée Fleming, Susan Graham, Nathalie Dessay, Kathleen Kullmann, Timothy Robinson, , Junita Lascarro, , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Stuttgart - 2000
|
| Alan Hacker
| | Catherine Naglestad, Alice Coote, Catriona Smith, Helene Schneiderman, Rolf Romei, Michael Ebbecke, Claudia Mahnke, Heinz Greger, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-25,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Hamburg - 2002
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Veronique Gens, Maite Beaumont, Gabriele Rossmanith, Antigone Papoulkas, Christoph Genz, Jörn Schürmann, Sabine Ritterbusch, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Göttingen - 2002
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Yvonne Kenny, Wilke te Brummelstroete, Cyndia Sieden, Ewa Wolak, Iain Paton, Andrew Foster-Williams, Susanne Rydén, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Paris - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Christina Schäfer, Silvia Tro Santafe, Ingela Bohlin, Mirjana Mijanovic, Jeremy Ovenden, Olivier Lalouette, Cassandre Berton, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Beaune - 2005
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Karina Gauvin, Ann Hallenberg, Carolyn Sampson, Marijana Mijanovic, Mark Lebrocq, Rodrick Williams, Catherine Fuge, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| München - 2005
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Anja Harteros, Vesselina Kasarova, Veronica Cangemi, Sonia Prina, John Mark Ainsley, Christopher Purves, Deborah York, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-707,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Wien - 2007
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Inga Kalna, Vesselina Kasarova, Olga Pasichnyk, Sonia Prina, Xavier Mas, Francois Lis, Judith Gauthier, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1073,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Wien - 2010
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anja Harteros, Vesselina Kasarova, Veronica Cangemi, Kristina Hammarström, Benjamin Bruns, Adam Plachetka, Alois Mühlbacher, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1633,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Halle/S - 2012
|
| Bernhard Forck
| | Romelia Lichtenstein, Terry Wey, Ines Lex, Bettina Ranch, Andreas Karasiak, Ki-Hyun Park, Jeffrey Kim, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Olga Peretyatko, Florin Cezar Ouatu, Sophie Graf, Delphine Galou, Juan Francisco Gatell, Giovanni Furlanetto, Pablo García López, , | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-1907,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Patricia Petibon, Philippe Jaroussky, Anna Prohaska, Katarina Bradic, Anthony Gregory, Krzysztof Baczyk, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sandrine Piau, Maité Beaumont, Sabina Puértolas, Angélique Noldus, Daniel Behle, Giovanni Furlanetto, Chloé Briot, Edouard Higuet, | T- | Internet Klara |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Kopenhagen - 2015
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| | Inger Dam-Jensen, Itziar Lesaka, Anke Briegel, Ruxandra Donose, Marius Roth Christensen, Wojtek Gierlach, Hyon Lee, Jakob Zethner, | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sandrine Piau, Maité Beaumont, Sabina Puértolas, Angélique Noldus, Daniel Behle, Giovanni Furlanetto, Chloé Briot, Edouard Higuet, | TR-eo-an | Holland 4 | Cover-2432,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Atalanta
| Göttingen - 2005
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Dominique Labelle, Susanne Rydén, Emma Curtis, Michael Slattery, Philip Cutlip, William Berger, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-669,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arminio
| Paris - 2000
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Geraldine McGreevy, Dominique Labelle, Vivica Genaux, Manuela Custer, Riccardo Ristori, Sytse Buwalda, Luigi Petroni, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1450,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Arminio
| Amsterdam - 2000
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Geraldine McGreevy, Dominique Labelle, Vivica Genaux, Manuela Custer, Riccardo Ristori, Sytse Buwalda, Luigi Petroni, , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giustino
| Berlin - 1985
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Michael Rabsilber, Dagmar Schellenberger, Violetta Madjarova, Berns Grabowski, Jochen Kowalski, Günter Neumann, Hans Martin Nau, , | T- | TV ZDFtheaterkanal |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giustino
| Berlin - 1985
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Michael Rabsilber, Dagmar Schellenberg, Violetta Madjarova, Berns Grabowski, Jochen Kowalski, Günter Neumann, Hans Martin Nau, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Faramondo
| Lausanne - 2009
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Max Emanuel Cencic, Sophie Karthäuser, In-Sung Sim, Philippe Jaroussky, Marina de Liso, Fulvio Bettini, J. Ebert, Xavier Sabata Corominas, | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Faramondo
| Lausanne - 2009
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Max Emanuel Cencic, Sophie Karthäuser, In-Sung Sim, Philippe Jaroussky, Marina de Liso, Fulvio Bettini, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1374,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Faramondo
| Göttingen - 2014
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Emily Fons, Anna Devin, Njĺl Sparbo, Maarten Engeltjes, Anna Starushkevych, Edward Grint, Iryna Dziashko, Christopher Lowrey, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2335,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Xerxes (Serse)
| München - 1962
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Naan Pöld, Hertha Töpper, Karl-Christian Kohn, Jane Cook, Ingeborg Hallstein, Max Proebstl, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Xerxes
| Dresden - 2000
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Paula Rasmussen, Ann Hallenberg, Patricia Bartdon, Marcello Lippi, Isabel Bayrakdarian, Sandrine Piau, Matteo Peirone, , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Serse
| Paris - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Lawrence Zazzo, Sylvia Tro Santafe', Giovanni Furlanetto, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Sandrine Piau, Antonio Abete, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Serse
| Wien - 2011
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Malena Ernman, Bejun Mehta, Luciana Mancini, Anton Scharinger, Adriana Kucerová, Danielle de Niese, Andreas Wolf, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Imeneo
| Köln - 2002
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Kay Stiefermann, Locky Chung, Johanna Stojkjovic, Siri Karoline Thornhill, Ann Hallenberg, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-184,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Imeneo
| Köln - 2002
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Kay Stiefermann, Locky Chung, Johanna Stojkjovic, Siri Karoline Thornhill, Ann Hallenberg, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Imeneo
| London - 2013
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Vittorio Prato, Stephan Loges, Rebecca Bottone, Lucy Crowe, David Daniels, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Imeneo
| Halle/S. - 2015
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Magnus Staveland, Fabrizio Beggi, Monica Piccinini, Cristiana Arcari, Ann Hallenberg, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Deidamia
| Siena - 2002
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Simone Kermes, Dominique Labelle, Anna Maria Panzarella, Anna Bonitatibus, Furio Zanasi, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-39,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Deidamia
| Göttingen - 2003
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Heidrun Kordes, Claron McFaddon, Robert Crowe, Michael Maniaci, Nils Cooper, Harry v.d. Kamp, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Trionfo del tempo e del disinganno
| Graz - 1997
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Laura Aikin, Yvonne Naef, Elisabeth von Magnus, Scott Weir, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Trionfo del tempo e del disinganno
| Regensburg - 1999
|
| Daniel Stepner
| | Sharon Baker, Kendra Colton, Frank Kelley, Jeffrey Gall, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Trionfo del tempo e del disinganno
| Wien - 2011
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| | Maria Keohane, Vivica Genaux, Sara Mingardo, Jörg Dürmüller, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| -
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Emma Kirkby, Patrizia Kwella, Carolyn Watkinson, Ian Partridge, David Thomas, , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| -
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Laurent Naouri, Annick Massis, Linda Maguire, John Mark Ainsley, Jennifer Smith, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1126,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| Frankfurt/M - 2004
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Olivier Lallouette, Rosemary Joshua, Sonia Prina, Paul Agnew, Emma Bell, , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-690,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| Lüttich - 2008
|
| Philippe Pierlot
| | Stephan MacLeod, Nurial Rial, Céline Scheen, Carlos Mena, Lluis Villamajo, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| Regensburg - 2010
|
|
| | Tobias Berndt, Hana Blazikova, Jana Levicova, Eric Stoklossa, Celine Scheen, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| La Resurrezione
| Luzern - 2011
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Ruben Drole, Christine Schäfer, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, Toby Spence, Roberta Invernizzi, , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| -
|
| William Christie
| | Sophie Daneman, Paul Agnew, Patricia Petibon, Alan Ewing, Joseph Cornwell, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| London - 1989
|
| Robert King
| | Claron McFadden, John Mark Ainsley, Rodgers Covey-Crump, Michael George, Robert Harre-Jones, , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-325,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| Luzern - 2003
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Mairri Lawson, James Gilchrist, Rodrigo del Pozo, , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Gillian Webster, Richard Croft, Bernard Richter, Alan Ewing, Andrew Tortise, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| Paris - 2007
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Rosemary Joshua, Paul Agnew, Robert Murray, Christopher Purves, Rebecca Outram, Richard Butler, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1515,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis und Galatea
| Göttingen - 2008
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Julia Kleiter, Christoph Prégardien, Michael Slattery, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis und Galatea
| München - 2001
|
| Joshua Rifkin
| | Juliane Banse, Kobie van Rensburg, Toby Spence, Markus Marquardt, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Acis and Galatea
| Innsbruck - 2007
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| | Miriam Allan, Mathias Hedegaard, Jan Lund, Havard Stensvold, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-998,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ACIS und GALATEA
| Innsbruck - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lars Ulrik Mortensen | Miriam Allan, Jan Lund, Mathia Hedegaard, Havard Sternsvold. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Esther
| Halle/S - 2002
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Heidrun Korde, Markus Schäfer, Andreas Karasiak, Michael Schopper, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-5,02.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Esther
| London - 1985
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Patrizia Kwella, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Ian Partridge, David Thomas, Emma Kirkby, Paul Elliott, Andrew Kind, Drew Minter, | T- | Stephansdom |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Athalia
| London - 1985
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Joan Sutherland, Ales Jones, James Bowman, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, David Thomas, Emma Kirkby, , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-206,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Athalia
| Göttingen - 2002
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Elisabeth Scholl, Deborah York, Katherine Fuge, Daniel Taylor, Markus Brutscher, Peter Harvey, , , | T- | SFB/MDR/NDR/ORB/SR/WDR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Athalia
| Paris - 2009
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Simone Kermes, Johannette Zomer, Lestyn Davies, James Gilchrist, Neal Davies, Sarah Fox, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1451,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Athalia
| Köln - 2009
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Simone Kermes, Johannette Zomer, Iestyn Davies, James Gilchrist, Neal Davies, Sarah Fox, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Wien -
|
| zz Wöldike
| | Vyvyen, Dutoit, Sjöstedt, Watts, Handt, Thorberg, Hemsley, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Mainz - 2001
|
| Catherine Rückwardt
| | James Moellenhoff, John Pierce, Jörg Waschinski, Simone Kermes, Janice Creswell, Hexe von Endor, Geist Samuels, Amalekiter, | T- | ZDF Theaterkanal |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Mainz - 2001
|
| Catherine Rückwardt
| | James Moellenhoff, John Pierce, Jörg Waschinski, Simone Kermes, Janice Creswell, Hexe von Endor, Geist Samuels, Amalekiter, | T- | ZDF Theaterkanal |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| SAUL
| Mainz - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Catherine Rückward | James Moellenhoff, John Pierce, Jörg Waschinski, Simone Ermes, Janice Creswell. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| London - 2003
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Neal Davies, Mark Padmore, Andreas Scholl, Susan Gritton, Deborah York, Paul Agnew, Jonathan Lemalu, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-303,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| München - 2003
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Alastair Miles, John Mark Ainsley, David Daniels, Rebecca Evans, Rosemary Joshua, Robert Tear, Jonathan Lemalu, Manolito Mario Franz, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-199,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Berlin - 2004
|
| René Jacobs
| | Gidon Saks, Jeremy Ovenden, Lawrence Zazzo, Emma Bell, Rosemary Joshua, Michael Slattery, Gidon Saks, Christian Mücke, | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-93,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Köln - 2004
|
| René Jacobs
| | Gidon Saks, Jeremy Ovenden, Lawrence Zazzo, Emma Bell, Rosemary Joshua, Michael Slattery, Henry Waddington, Finnur Bjarnason, | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Saul
| Schwarzenberg - 2008
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Ägypten
| München - 1959
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Annelies Kupper, Elisabeth Fellner-Köberle, Hertha Töpper, Lorenz Fehenberger, Kieth Engen, Max Proebstl, , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Berlin - 2000
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Deborah York, Julia Gooding, Michael Chance, Mark Padmore, Jeremy White, D'Arcy Bleiker, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| London - 2002
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Katharine Fuge, Gillian Keith, Daniel Taylor, Andrew Busher, Michael Bundy, , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-177,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Freiburg - 2005
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Johannette Zomer, Cecile Kempenaers, Beat Duddeck, James Gillchrist, Matthew G. Brook, Matthias Jahrmärker, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| München - 2008
|
| Peter Dijkstra
| | Rosemary Joshua, Atsuko Suzuki, Gerhild Romberger, Kobie van Rensburg, Simon Pauly, Thomas Hamberger, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Luzern - 2009
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Berlin - 2009
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Anna Prohaska, Ditte Andersen, Marijana Mijanovice, Andreas Karasiak, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Jonathan E. dela Paz Zaens, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| op - 2009
|
| Howard Arman
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| - 2010
|
| Peter Dijkstra
| | Rosemary Joshua, Atsuko Suzuki, Gerhild Romberger, Kobie van Rensburg, Simon Pauly, Thomas Hamberger, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Florenz - 2012
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Kirsten Blaise, Maria Costanza Nocentini, Sonia Prina, Marius Roth Christensen, Ugo Guagliardo, Christian Senn, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Israel in Egypt
| Stuttgart - 2013
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Elizabeth Watts, , David Allsopp, Lothar Odinius, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| L'Allegro, il Pensieroso ed il Moderato
| München - 1997
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Claron McFaddon, Sophie Daneman, Kobie van Rensburg, Nathan Berg, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| München - 1963
|
| Robert Heger
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| London - 1966
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Heather Harper, , Helen Watts, John Wakefield, John Shirley-Quirk, , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| London - 1966
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Heather Harper, , Helen Watts, John Wakefield, John Shirley-Quirk, , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| München - 1979
|
| Karl Richter
| | Edith Mathis, , Ruza Baldani, Ryland Davies, John Shirley-Quirk, , , , | T- | Cover-809,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| Salzburg - 1988
|
| Horst Stein
| | Arleen Augér, Martha Senn, Marjana Lipovsek, Aldo Baldin, Theo Adam, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| Paris - 2002
|
| William Christie
| | Sunhae Im, Sophie Daneman, Christoph Dumaux, Topi Lehtipuu, Neal Davies, , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| Wien - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Christine Schäfer, , Anna Larsson, Michael Schade, Gerald Finley, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1719,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| München - 2005
|
| Ton Koopman
| | Sibylla Rubens, n, Daniel Taylor, Paul Agnew, Klaus Mertens, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| Rom - 2005
|
| René Jacobs
| | Kerstin Avemo, Patricia Bardon, Lawrence Zazzo, Kobie van Rensburg, David Pittsinger, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| Halle/S - 2007
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Deborah York, , Sonia Prina, Helge Rřnning, Christian Senn Vasquez, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1079,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| New York - 2009
|
|
| | Rosemary Joshua, , David Daniels, Alan Bennett, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , , | T- | DLF | Cover-1670,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| Brixen - 2009
|
|
| | Ruby Hughes, , Katarina Hammarström, Daniel Johannsen, Dominik Wörner, , , , | T- | OE 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
| | S. Schwartz, M. N. Lemieux, T. Mead, A. Prunell-Friend, J. Weisser, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| Brixen - 2009
|
|
| | Ruby Hughes, , Katarina Hammarström, Daniel Johannsen, Dominik Wörner, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| Stockholm - 2011
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Ida Falk Winland, , Ann Hallenberg, Andrew Staples, Matthew Rose, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Der Messias
| Marienberg - 2012
|
| Harry Christophers
| | Gillian Keit, , Christine Rice, John Mark Ainsley, Roderick, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Messiah
| München - 2014
|
| Peter Dijkstra
| | Julia Doyle, , Iestyn Davies, Steve Davislim, Neal Davies, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Samson
| Berlin - 1966
|
| Igor Markevitch
| | Johnson, Agnes Giebel, Kesteren, Mc Daniel, Lagger, , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Samson
| München - 1968
|
| Karl Richter
| | Alexander Young, Martina Arroyo, Norma Procter, Thomas Stewart, Ezio Flagello, Helen Donath, Sheila Armstrong, Jerry J. Jennings, | T- | BR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Samson
| - 2008
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Semele
| Innsbruck - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | Rosemary Joshua, Jeffrey Francis, Tómas Tómasson, Graham Pushee, John Bowen, Linda Kitchen, Patricia Bardon, Patricia Bardon, | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Semele
| Zürich - 2007
|
| William Christie
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Charles Workman, Anton Scharinger, Thomas Michael Allen, Charles Workman, , Birgit Remmert, Liliana Nikiteanu, | T- | TV Arte |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| SEMELE
| Zürich - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | William Christie | Cecilia Bartoli, Anton Scharinger, Thomas Michael Allen, Charles Workman, Birgit Remmert, Liliana Nikiteanu. |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Semele
| Paris - 2010
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Danielle De Niese, Richard Croft, Peter Rose, Stephen Wallace, , Claire Debono, Vivica Genaux, Vivica Genaux, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Semele
| Toronto - 2012
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Jane Archibald, William Burden, Steven Humes, Anthony Roth Costanzo, , , Allyson McHardy, Allyson McHardy, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Joseph and his Brethren
| Oxford -
|
| Robert King
| | Yvonne Kenny, Catherine Denley, James Bowman, John Mark Ainsley, Michael George, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| England - 1977
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Margret Cable, Sarah Walker, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, John Tomlinson, Jennifer Smith, David Wilson-Johnson, , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| London - 1982
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Catherine Denley, Sarah Walker, Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, John Tomlinson, Jennifer Smith, Peter Savidge, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| London - 1982
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Catherine Denley, Sarah Walker, Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, John Tomlinson, Jennifer Smith, Peter Savidge, , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| Amsterdam - 2000
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | David Daniels, Anne Sofie von Otter, Richard Croft, Gidon Saks, Lynne Dawson, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| Aix-en-Provence - 2004
|
| William Christie
| | Malena Ernman, Joyce DiDonato, Toby Spence, William Shimell, Camilla Tilling, Simon Kirkbride, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Christopher Moulds
| | Charlotte Hellekant, Sarah Connolly, Ed Lyon, Nathan Berg, Ingela Bohlin, Simon Kirkbridge, , , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-936,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Hercules
| Kassel - 2008
|
| Howard Arman
| | Inna Kalinina, Monika Walerowicz, Young-Hoon Heo, Derrick Ballard, Nicole Chevalier, Eirik Roland Egeberg-Jensen, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belshazzar
| Paris - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belsazar
| Göttingen - 1996
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Robert Chafin, Lynn Dawson, Eirian James, James Bowman, Nathan Berg, , , , | T- | DRB |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belsazar
| Fribourg - 2004
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Letizia Scherrer, Franziska Gottwald, Gunther Schmid, Corby Welch, Christian Immler, Thilo Dahlmann, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belsazar
| Hamburg - 2005
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Rosemary Joshua, Ann Hallenberg, Michael Chance, Mark Padmore, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belshazzar
| Paris - 2005
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Rosemary Joshua, Ann Hallenberg, Gunther Schmid, Charles Daniels, Istvan Kovaczs, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1671,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belshazzar
| Aix-en-Provence - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Rosemary Joshua, Bejun Mehta, Kristina Hammarström, Kenneth Tarver, Neal Davies, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1219,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Belshazzar
| Paris - 2012
|
| William Christie
| | Rosemary Joshua, Sarah Connolly, Lestyn Davies, Allan Clayton, Neal Davies, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Occasional Oratorio
| Halle/S - 2011
|
| Howard Arman
| | Julia Doyle, Andrew Tortise, Derrick Ballard, , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| London -
|
| Robert King
| | Jamie McDougall, Michael George, Emma Kirkby, Catherine Denley, James Bowman, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| Berlin - 1954
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Ernst Haefliger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Maria Stader, Elise Hartwig, Cornelis van Dyck, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| München - 1963
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Naan Pöld, Agnes Giebel, Ludwig Welter, Julia Falk, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| Kopenhagen - 2003
|
| Robert King
| | James Gilchrist, Morten Ernst Lassen, Gisela Stiller, Tuva Swemmingsen, Anette Simonsen, Bo Anker Hansen, , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| Göttingen - 2004
|
| Peter Neumann
| | Iain Paton, Klaus Mertens, Olga Pasichnyk, Alison Browner, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Judas Maccabäus
| Halle/S - 2004
|
| Howard Arman
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Joshua
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexander Balus
| London -
|
| Robert King
| | Lynne Dawson, Claron McFadden, Catherine Denley, Charles Daniels, Tom Raskin, Michael George, Simon Birchall, Charles Pott, | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| London -
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Carolyn Watkinson, Nancy Argenta, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Barbara Hendricks, Jones, Rodgers, Varcoe, , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| London - 1984
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Carolyn Watkinson, Nancy Argenta, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Barbara Hendricks, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| München - 2000
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Michael Chance, Nancy Argenta, Mark Padmore, Eirian James, Jonathan Best, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Daniel Reuss
| | Sarah Conolly, Carolyn Sampson, James Taylor, Malin Christensson, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| Hamburg - 2007
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Robert Murray, Susan Bickley, Andrew Foster-Williams, Jean Rigby, Marie Arnet, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| Turin - 2011
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Sarah Connolly, Sally Matthews, Mark Padmore, Francesca Russo Ermolli, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| St. Pölten - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| Stuttgart - 2014
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Susan Gritton, Johanna Winkel, Anke Vondung, Lothar Odinius, Peter Harvey, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Solomon
| Québec - 2014
|
| Bernard Labadie
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Shannon Mercer, James Gilchrist,, Karina Gauvin, Philippe Sly, , , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Salomo
| Québec - 2014
|
| Bernard Labadie
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Karina Gauvin, James Gilchrist, Karina Gauvin, Krisztina Szabó, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| - 1
|
| Peter Neumann
| | Johanette Zomer, Helena Rasker, Sytse Buwalda, Knut Schoch, Tom Sol, Marco Schweizer, , , | T- | Hector |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Glyndebourne - 1996
|
| William Christie
| | Dawn Upshaw, Lorraine Hunt, David Daniels, Richard Croft, Derrik Olsen, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Göttingen - 1999
|
| Thomas Albert
| | Ann Monoyios, Daniela del Monaco, Bernhard Landauer, Knut Schoch, Harry van der Kamp, Holger Speck, , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| William Christie
| | Sophie Daneman, Juliette Galstian, Daniel Taylor, Paul Agnew, Neal Davis, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Wien - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Mireille Delunsch, Bernarda Fink, Matthias Rexroth, Kurt Streit, Hanno Müller-Bachmann, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-454,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Paris - 2006
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Geraldine McGreevy, Anne Sofie von Otter, Stephen Wallace, Paul Agnew, Matthew Rose, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Herne - 2008
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Anna Korondi, Juliette Galstian, Alex Potter, Andreas Karasiak, Johannes Weisser, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1401,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Salzburg - 2009
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Christine Schäfer, Bernarda Fink, Bejun Mehta, Joseph Kaiser, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Ryland Davies, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1428,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
| | E. Galli, M. E. Nesi, F. Cezar Quatu, J. Prégardien, J. Weisser, J. I. Ravoux, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Paris - 2014
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Rosemary Joshua, Sarah Connolly, Tim Mead, Kurt Streit, Neal Davies, Steven Caldicott Wilson, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Theodora
| Göttingen - 2015
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | Carolyn Sampson, Susan Bickley, Robin Blaze, Rupert Charlesworth, Lisandro Abadie, Bote, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| The Choice of Hercules
| Halle/S - 1998
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Arno Raunig, Heidrun Kordes, Mechthild Georg, Christian Elsner, , , , , | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-76,02.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Halle/S - 2001
|
| Howard Arman
| | Mark Padmore, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Lorna Anderson, Gunther Schmid, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Antje Moldenhauer-Schrell, , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Halle/S - 2001
|
| Howard Arman
| | Mark Padmore, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Lorna Anderson, Gunther Schmid, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Antje Moldenhauer-Schrell, , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Wien - 2002
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Kurt Streit, Bernarda Fink, Dorothea Röschmann, Matthias Rexroth, Gerald Finley, Margareta Klobucar, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-54,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Innsbruck - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Kobie van Rensburg, Patricia Bardon, Rosemary Joshua, William Purefoy, D'Arcy Bleiker, , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-1514,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Mainz - 2006
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Andreas Post, Gerhild Romberger, Nicole Tamburro, Patrick van Goethem, Yorck Felix Speer, Nicole Hänsel, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Paris - 2006
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Augustin Prunell-Friend, Ingeborg Danz, Sibylla Rubens, Robin Blaze, Reuben Willcox, Elisabeth Rapp, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Hannover - 2008
|
| Andrew Manze
| | Donát Havár, Susan Bickley, Emma Bell, Daniel Taylor, Lars Arvidson, Grace Davidson, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Graz - 2009
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Kurt Streit, Elisabeth Kulmann, Martina Jankova, Lawrence Zazzo, Jonathan Lemalu, Anna Lafontaine, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1689,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| London - 2009
|
| Laurence Cummings
| | John Mark Ainsley, Diana Moore, Sarah Tynan, Derek Welton, Iestyn Davies, Rhona McKail, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Kopenhagen - 2010
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| | Paul Agnew, Hanne Fischer, Eir Inderhaug, Andrew Radley, Ludvig Lindström, Ulla Christensen, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Paris - 2011
|
| William Christie
| | Kurt Streit, Kristina Hammarstrom, Katherine Watson, David DQ Lee, Davies Neal, Rachel Redmond, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Cardiff - 2012
|
| Paul Goodwin
| | Robert Murray, Diana Montague, Fflur Wyn, Robin Blaze, Alan Ewing, Claire Ormshaw, , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Jephta
| Potsdam - 2013
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Lothar Odinius, Maria Streijffert, Katja Stuber, Magid El-Bushra, Raimund Nolte, Maria Skiba, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Il Trionfo del tempo e del disinganno
| Herne - 2007
|
| Georg Kallweit
| | Salomé Haller, Renata Pokupic, Yeree Suh, n, Emiliano Gonzales Toro, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Il Trionfo del tempo e del disinganno
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Isabel Rey, Vivica Genaux, Marijana Mijanovic, , Steve Davislim, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1407,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Wien - 2009
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Gillian Webster, Barbara Kozelj, Christopher Purves, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1303,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Turin - 2009
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Ruth Rosique, Sara Mingardo, Antonio Abete, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | Rosemary Joshua, Delphine Galou, Christopher Purves, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Brüssel - 2011
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sunhae Im, Sonia Prina, Marcos Fink, , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1891,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Brüssel - 2011
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sunhae Im, Sonia Prina, Marcos Fink, , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Aci, Galatea e Polifemo
| Wien - 2013
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Lydia Teuscher, Delphine Galou, Laurent Naouri, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Il Parnasso in Festa
| Schwarzenberg - 2005
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Simone Kermes, Lydia Teuscher, Diane Moore, Anke Vondung, Gotthold Schwarz, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1263,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Il Parnasso in Festa
| Halle/S. - 2014
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Paolo Lopez, Martina Jankova, David Hansen, Silke Gäng, Ismael Arroniz, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Il Parnasso in Festa
| Schwetzingen - 2014
|
|
| | Paolo López, Maria Jankova, David Hansen, Silke Gäng, Ismael Arroniz, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexanderfest
| Melk - 2001
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Michael Schade, Gerald Finley, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexanderfest
| München - 2003
|
| Marcus Creed
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexanderfest
| Göttingen - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Helena Juntunen, Kobie van Rensburg, Nikolai Borchev, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Dufay u.a.
| Bern - 2008
|
|
| | Lynne Dawson, Charles Daniels, Christian Senn, , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexanders Feast or the Power of Musick
| Köln - 2009
|
| Peter Neumann
| | Simone Kermes, Virgil Hartinger, Konstatntin Wolff, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1452,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alexanders Feast or the Power of Musick
| Wien - 2012
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Christine Schäfer, Werner Güra, Gerald Finley, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Cäcilienode
| - 1986
|
| Trevor Pinnock
| | Anthony Rolfe Johnson, , , , , , , , | T- |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Clori, Tirsi e Fileno: Cor fedele
| Passau - 2003
|
| Gottfried von der Goltz
| | Sandrine Piau, Patrizia Bicceré,, Christophe Dumeaux, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Oreste
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | James Creswell, Maria Streijffert, Charlotte Hellekant, Valentina Farcas, Finnur Bjarnason, Maria Bengtsson, , , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Giove in Argo
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Sylvie Kraus
| | Tanya Aspelmeier, Lisa Tjalve, Theresa Nelles, Benoît Haller, Markus Auerbach, Raimonds Spogis, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Ein Theater nach der Mode
| München - 2003
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Christoph Stephinger, Gerd Lohmeyer, Sandra Moon, Kobie van Rensburg, Simone Schneider, Cornelia Horak, Holger Ohlmann, Fred Silla-Silhanek, | T- | TV BR |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| The Enchanted Island
| New York - 2012
|
| William Christie
| | David Daniels, Joyce DiDonato, Danielle de Niese, Luca Pisaroni, Lisette Oropesa, Plácido Domingo, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Layla Claire, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1849,01.JPG |
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| THE ENCHANTED ISLAND
| N.Y, Met - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | William Christie | Daniele de Niese, Lisette Oropesa, Joyce diDonato, David Daniels, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Plácido Domingo, Luca Pisaroni. |
Harvey, Jonathan
| Wagner Dream
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Martyn Brabbins
| | Claire Booth, Gordon Gietz, Matthew Best, Dale Duesing, Rebecca de Pont Davies, Richard Angas, Charles Hens, Catherine ten Bruggencate, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1424,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Antonio e Cleopatra
| - 2011
|
| Claudio Osele
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| La Serva scaltra
| Potsdam - 1999
|
| Bernhard Forck
| | Gemma Bertagnolli, Wolfgang Neverla, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Artaserse
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Maria Grazia Schiavo, Franco Fagioli, Sonia Prina, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Antonio Giovannini, Rosa Bove, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1942,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| ARTASERSE
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Corrado Rovaris | Maria grazia Schiavo, Franco Fagioli, Sonia Prina, Anicio Zorzi, Giustiniani, Antonio Giovannini, Rosa Bove. |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Cleofide
| Köln - 1986
|
| William Christie
| | Emma Kirkby, Agnčs Mellon, Randall Wong, Derek Lee Ragin, Dominique Visse, David Cordier, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1197,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Cleofide
| Dresden - 2005
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Maria Bayo, Iridé Martinez, Anke Vondung, Axel Köhler, David Cordier, Elisabeth Wilke, , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-548,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Siroe rč di Persia
| Athen/Paris - 2014
|
| George Petrou
| | Juan Sancho, Emanuel Cencic, Franco Fagioli, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Julia Lezhneva, Lauren Snouffer, , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2389,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Il Cantico de'tre Fanciulli
| München - 1999
|
| Harald Kraus
| | Gabriele Hierdeis, Gillian Keith, Dean Kustra, Simone Condung, James Tolkstorf, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-117,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Didone abbandonata
| München - 2011
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Didone - Theresa Holzhauser, Selene - Magdalena Hinterdobler, Iarba - Valer Barna-Sabadus, Araspe - Maria Celeng, Osmida - Andreas Burkhart, Enea - Flavio Ferri-Benedetti, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1847,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Antigono
| Lohmen - 1999
|
| Stefan Maass
| | Jeann Pascal Schulze, Jeann Pascal Schulze, Antje Bitterlich, Britta Schwarz, Tom Quaas, , , , | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-523,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Antigono
| Lohmen - 1999
|
| Stefan Maass
| | Jeann Pascal Schulze, Jeann Pascal Schulze, Antje Bitterlich, Britta Schwarz, Tom Quaas, , , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Leucippo
| Schwetzingen - 2014
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Leucippo: Vasily Khoroshev, Narete: Francisco Fernández-Rueda, Dafne: Franziska Gottwald, Climene: Netta Or, Delio: Claudia Rohrbach, Nunte: Holger Falk, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Attilio Regolo
| Dresden - 1997
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Axel Köhler, Markus Schäfer, Martina Borst, Sibylla Rubens, Carmen Fuggis, Michael Volle, Randall Wong, , | T- | MDR ? | Cover-71,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Solimano
| Innsbruck - 1997
|
| René Jacobs
| | Thomas Randle, Iris Vermillion, Judith Howarth, Graciela Oddone, Stephen Wallace, Juan José Lopera, Christopher Maltman, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-829,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| SOLIMANO
| Innsbruck, Landestheater. - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Thomas Randle, Judith Howarth, Stephen Wallace, Christopher Maltman, Iris Vermillion, Graciela Oddone, Juan José Lepora. |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Alcide al bivio
| Halle/S - 1998
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Arno Raunig, Christian Elsner, Martina Rüping, Heidrun Kordes, , , , , | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-76,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Romolo ed Ersilia
| Innsbruck - 2011
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Mariselle Martinez, Eleonora Buratto, Robin Johannsen, Netta Or, Johannes Chum, Marina de Liso, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Romolo ed Ersilia
| Herne - 2011
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Mariselle Martinez, nn, Robin Johannsen, Netta Or, Johannes Chum, Marina de Liso, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1823,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| Köln - 1984
|
| Helmut Müller-Brühl
| | Suzanne Gari, Barbara Schlick, Michel Lecocq, , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-948,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| PIRAMO e TISBE
| Köln - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Müller-Brühl | Suzanne Gari, Michel Lecocq, Barbara Schlick. |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| - 1993
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Ann Monoyios, Barbara Schlick, Wilfried Jochens, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| ? - 1993
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Ann Monoyios, Barbara Schlick, Wilfried Jochens, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Désirée Rancatore, Vivica Genaux, Emanuele D'Aguanno, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Désirée Rancatore, Vivica Genaux, Emanuele D'Aguanno, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1543,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| Potsdam Sanssouci - 2012
|
|
| | Bénédicte Tauran, David Hansen, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1939,01.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Piramo e Tisbe
| Potsdam Sanssouci - 2012
|
|
| | Bénédicte Tauran, David Hansen, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| I Pellegrini al Sepolcro di Nostro Signore
| -
|
|
| | Rachel Elliott, Valérie Gabail, Gérard Lesne, Michael Chance, Peter Harvey, , , , | T- | Bremen 2 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| I Pellegrini al Sepolcro di Nostro Signore
| - 2005
|
|
| | Aurore Bucher, Florence Couderc, Eugénie Warnier, Eva Juarez, Sacha Hataia, Arnaud Raffarin, Nicolas Achten, Günter Haumer, | T- | BR 4 |
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Serpentes ignei in deserto
| Paris - 2005
|
|
| | Sandrine Piau, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Isabelle Poulenard, Valérie Gabail, Annette Markert, Robert Expert, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-628,01.JPG |
Hauer, Joseph Matthias
| Die schwarze Spinne
| Wien - 1966
|
| Michael Gielen
| | Ernst Gutstein, Maurice Besançon, Otto von Rohr, Willy Ferenz, Paul Huddleston, Kunikazu Ohashi, Paul Schöffler, Althea Bridges, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1005,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| Salzburg - 1965
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Gundula Janowitz, Fritz Wunderlich, Hermann Prey, Kim Borg, , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| - 1969
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Gundula Janowitz, Fritz Wunderlich, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Christa Ludwig, Walter Berry, , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| London - 1976
|
| Antal Dorati
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| Salzburg - 1977
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Edith Mathis, Peter Schreier, José van Dam, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| - 1987
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Judith Blegen, Thomas Moser, Kurt Moll, , , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Schöpfung
| Potsdam - 2001
|
| Marcus Creed
| | Sibylla Rubens, Andreas Karasiak, Kai Stiefermann, , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Jahreszeiten
| Wien -
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Peter Schreier, Martti Talvela, , , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Jahreszeiten
| Brüssel - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marlis Petersen, Werner Güra, Markus Volpert, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-106,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| LO SPEZIALE
| Lugano - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Filippo Crivelli | Antonella Manotti, Riccardo Castagne, Luigi Alva, William Matteuzzi. |
Haydn, Joseph
| Lo Speziale
| Brühl - 2012
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Daniel Johannsen, Golda Schultz, Sebastian Kohlhepp, Sophie Harmsen, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Infedeltŕ delusa
| Hannover -
|
| Karl Martin
| | Pütz, Tom Krause, Wohlfahrt, Nordin, Troy, , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Untreue lohnt sich nicht
| Köln - 1
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Simone Kermes, Chen Reiss, Jürgen Sacher, Andreas Scheidegger, Iván Paley, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1385,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Infedeltŕ delusa
| - 1988
|
| Sigiswald Kuijken
| | Nancy Argenta, Lena Lootens, Markus Schäfer, Christoph Prégardien, Stephen Varcoe, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Infedeltŕ delusa
| Aix-en-Provence - 2008
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Claire Debono, Ina Kringelborn, James Elliott, Yves Saelens, Andreas Wolf, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1220,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Infedeltŕ delusa
| Köln - 2009
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Simone Kermes, Chen Reiss, Jürgen Sacher, Andreas Scheidegger, Iván Paley, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1358,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Infedeltŕ delusa
| Brühl - 2014
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Ines Lex, Sophie Klußmann, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Colin Balzer, José Antonio López, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Philemon und Baucis, oder Jupiters Reise auf die Erde
| Wien - 1951
|
| Meinhard von Zallinger
| | Felix Steinböck, Walter Davy, Erich Majkut, Susana Naidic, Waldemar Kmentt, Elisabeth Roon, , , | T- | Cover-270,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| Philemon und Baucis, oder Jupiters Reise auf die Erde
| Potsdam - 2009
|
| Gary Cooper
| | Klaus Nicola Holderbaum, Heiko Senst, Lothar Odinius, Ruth Sandhoff, Magnus Staveland, Ruby Hughes, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Haydn, Joseph
| Philemon und Baucis, oder Jupiters Reise auf die Erde
| Salzburg - 2009
|
| Wolfgang Brunner
| | , , Manuel Warwitz, Natalie Vincent, Bernhard Berchtold, Ulrike Hofbauer, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Welt auf dem Monde
| ? -
|
|
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Il mondo della luna
| Genf - 1978
|
| Antal Dorati
| | Frederica von Stade, Augér, Edith Mathis, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Luigi Alva, Johnson, Trimarchi, , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Il mondo della luna
| Innsbruck - 2001
|
| René Jacobs
| | Enzo Capuano, Elisabeth Scholl, Iride Martinez, Kobie van Rensburg, Patricia Risley, Silvia Tro Santafe, Scott Weir, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1490,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| Il mondo della luna
| Wien - 2009
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dietrich Henschel, Christina Landshamer, Anja Nina Bahrmann, Bernard Richter, Vivica Genaux, Maite Beaumont, Markus Schäfer, , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Haydn, Joseph
| Il mondo della luna
| Wien - 2009
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dietrich Henschel, Christina Landshamer, Anja Nina Bahrmann, Bernard Richter, Vivica Genaux, Maite Beaumont, Markus Schäfer, , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Haydn, Joseph
| La vera costanza
| Köln - 2011
|
|
| | Siphiwe McKenzie-Edelmann, Thomas Michael Allen, Rainer Trost, Paul Armin Edelmann, Wolfgang Holzmair, Juanita Lascarro, Chen Reiss, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Haydn, Joseph
| La vera costanza
| Lüttich - 2012
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Andrea Puja, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Cosimo Panozzo, Gianluca Margheri, Elier Muńoz, Federica Carnevale, Arianna Donadelli, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Haydn, Joseph
| La vera costanza
| Brühl - 2013
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Ana Maria Labin, Krystian Adam, Colin Balzer, Johannes Weisser, Jan Kobow, Raffaella Milanesi, Hannah Morrison, , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Isola disabitata
| Berlin - 1998
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Kammerloher, Hermann, Maltmann, Wottrich, , , , , | T- | DRB |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Isola disabitata
| Paris - 2005
|
| Armin Jordan
| | Salomé Haller, Rachel Harnish, Henk Neven, Topi Lehtipuu, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'Isola disabitata
| Ittingen - 2009
|
| Heinz Holliger
| | Christiane Ive, Ruth Ziesak, David Wilson-Johnson, Lothar Odinius, , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| La Fedeltŕ premiata
| Lausanne - 1975
|
| Antal Dorati
| | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Tonny Landy, Frederica von Stade, Alan Titus, Ileana Cotrubas, Luigi Alva, Maurizio Mazzieri, Kari Lövaas, | T- | SWR 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| La Fedeltŕ premiata
| Lausanne - 1975
|
| Antal Dorati
| | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Tonny Landy, Frederica von Stade, Alan Titus, Ileana Cotrubas, Luigi Alva, Maurizio Mazzieri, Kari Lövaas, | T- | SWR 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Wien - 2007
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Eva Mei, Bernard Richter, Elisabeth von Magnus, Kurt Streit, Markus Schäfer, Jonathan Lemalu, Juliane Banse, Bernhard Berchtold, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1056,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| ORLANDO PALADINO
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Eva Mei, Elisabeth von Magnus, Markus Schäfer, Juliane Banse, Bernard Richter, Kurt Streit, Jonathan Kemalu, Bernhard Berchtold. |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Gießen - 2009
|
| Carlos Spierer
| | Petra van der Mieden, John Carlo Pierce, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Ralf Simon, August Schram, Matthias Ludwig, Simone Schwark, Thomas Stückemann, | T- | hr 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Innsbruck - 2009
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marlis Petersen, Magnus Staveland, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Tom Randle, Victor Torrres, Pietro Spagnoli, Sunhae Im, Arttu Kataja, | T- | ARD-Sender |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Berlin - 2009
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marlis Petersen, Magnus Staveland, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Tom Randle, Victor Torrres, Pietro Spagnoli, Sunhae Im, Arttu Kataja, | T- | TV Arte |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Henriette Bonde-Hansen, , , , , , , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Haydn, Joseph
| ORLANDO PALADINO
| Berlin - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nigel Lowery | Marlis Petersen, Magnus Staveland, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Tom Randle, Victor Torres, Pietro Spagnoli, Shnhae Im, Arttu Kataja. |
Haydn, Joseph
| Orlando Paladino
| Brüssel - 2011
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sine Bundgaard, Magnus Staveland, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Stéphane Degout, Victor Torres, Pietro Spagnoli, Sunhae Im, Arttu Kataja, | T- | BR Klassik |
Haydn, Joseph
| Armida
| Graz - 1998
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Michael Schade, Isabel Rey, Oliver Widmer, Scot Weir, Markus Schäfer, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Armida
| Schwetzingen - 1999
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Iano Tamar, Thorsten Kerl, Veronica Cangemi, Wolfgang Matthias Friedrich, Kobie van Rensburg, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Armida
| Wien - 2000
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Christoph Prégardien, Patricia Petibon, Oliver Widmer, Scot Weir, Markus Schäfer, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Armida
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Annette Dasch, Michael Schade, Mojca Erdmann, Vito Priante, Richard Croft, Bernard Richter, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-982,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| ARMIDA
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Bolton | Annette Dasch, Michael Schade, Mojca Erdmann, Vito Priante, Richard Croft, Bernard Richter. |
Haydn, Joseph
| Armida
| Augustusburg - 2009
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Veronica Cangemi, Daniel Behle, Ditte Andersen, Andrew Foster-Williams, Jud Perry, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| München - 1992
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Thomas Quasthoff, Helen Donath, Robert Swensen, Paul Hansen, Sylvia Greenberg, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| London - 1996
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Cecilia Bartoli, Uwe Heilmann, Andrea Silvestrelli, Angela Kazimierczuk, , , , | T- | Hector |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| London - 1996
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Ildebrando d' Arcangelo, Cecilia Bartoli, Uwe Heilmann, Andrea Silvestrelli, Cecilia Bartoli, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| Lausanne - 2000
|
| Jonathan Darlington
| | Peter Savidge, Sophie Daneman, Mark Padmore, n, Gaelle Mechaly, , , , | T- | HR 2 |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| Schwetzingen - 2001
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Detlef Roth, Elisabeth Scholl, Steve Davislim, Marek Rzepka, Maelba Ramos, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-664,01.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice
| München - 2003
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Martin Gantner, Lynne Dawson, Kobie van Rensburg, Gerald Häubler, Lisa Larsson, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Haydn, Joseph
| Berenice che fai
| Salzburg - 1999
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Cecilia Bartoli, , , , , , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Haydn, Joseph
| Arianna a Naxos
| -
|
|
| | Anne-Sofie von Otter, , , , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-41,07.JPG |
Haydn, Joseph
| Arianna a Naxos
| Berlin - 1959
|
| Hans von Benda
| | Sieglinde Wagner, , , , , , , , | T- |
Haydn, Joseph
| Die Feuersbrunst
| Potsdam - 2006
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Andreas Karasiak, Isa Gehrike, Andreas Karasiak, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Otto Katzameier, Ferdinand von Bothmer, , , | T- | RBB kultur |
Haydn, Michael
| Der Traum
| Salzburg - 2001
|
| Wolfgang Brunner
| | Christiane Boesiger, Markus Forster, Robert Holl, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Haydn, Michael
| Andromeda e Perseo
| Saarbrücken - 2005
|
| Reinhard Goebel
| | Heike Porstein, Monika Frimmer, Max Ciolek, Raimund Nolte, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-589,01.JPG |
Heinichen, Johann David
| Der glückliche Liebeswechsel
| Herne - 2012
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Susanne Ellen Kirchesch, Tobias Berndt, Gesche Geier, David Szigetvári Euristenes, Ulrich Cordes, Melanie Hirsch, Henning Kaiser, , | TR-eo-an | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-2183,01.JPG |
Heinichen, Johann David
| La Gara degli Dei
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Carola Höhn, Alexandra Coku, Simone Nold, Annette Markert, Katharina Kammerloher, Ralpf Eschrig, Olaf Bär, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-416,01.JPG |
Heiniö, Mikko
| Erik XIV
| Turku - 2011
|
| Leif Segerstam
| | Charlotte Hellekant, Helena Juntunen, , , , , , , | T- | Kroatien |
Helm, Everett
| Die Belagerung von Tottenburg
| Stuttgart - 1956
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| | Armas Sten Fühler, Günther Ambrosius, Franz Fehringer, Fritz Wunderlich, Hetty Plümacher, Horst Günter, Ingeborg Lasser, Walter Thurau, | T- | SWR 2 |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Das Wundertheater
| Montepulciano - 2006
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Ein Landarzt
| Köln - 1
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Roland Hermann, Isolde Siebert, Roderic Keating, Jonas Dickopf, Matteo Monti, Daphne Evangelatos, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Das Ende einer Welt
| Köln - 1
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Frieder Lang, Daphne Evangelatos, Matteo Monti, Roderic Keating, Isolde Siebert, Robert Bork, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Der Prinz von Homburg
| Wien - 2009
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | John Uhlenhopp, Helene Schneidermann, Britta Stallmeister, Christian Gerhaher, Simona Eisinger, Andreas Scheibner, Frode Olsen, Johannes Chum, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1472,01.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Der Prinz von Homburg
| Mainz - 2013
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| | Alexander Spemann, Sanja Anastasia, , , , Heikki Kilpeläinen, Hans-Otto Weiss, Thorsten Büttner, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Der Prinz von Homburg
| Mainz - 2013
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| | Alexander Spemann, Sanja Anastasia, Vida Mikneviciute, Christian Miedl, , Heikki Kilpeläinen, Hans-Otto Weiß, Thorsten Büttner, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Elegie für junge Liebende
| Paris - 2005
|
| Roger Epple
| | n, n, Thomas Randle, Valdine Anderson, Deborah Miles-Johnson, Jami Rogers, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Elegie für junge Liebende
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | Andreas Schmidt, Alfred Muff, John Bellemer, Ruth Rosique, Elizabeth Laurence, Isolde Siebert, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Elegy for Young Lovers
| Venedig - 2014
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | Giuseppe Altomare, Roberto Abbondanza, John Bellemer, Zuzana Markova, , Gladys Rossi, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Der junge Lord
| Berlin - 1968
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Sir Edgar, Barry McDaniel, Loren Driscoll, Vera Little, Manfred Röhrl, Ivan Sardi, Ernst Krukowski, Helmut Krebs, | T- | SWR 2 |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Die Bassariden
| Amsterdam - 2005
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Margarita de Arellano, Anne Gjevang, Kristine Ciesinski, Chris Merritt, Robert Bork, Tom Randle, Detlef Roth, Kenneth Cox, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-655,01.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Die Bassariden
| München - 2008
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Eir Inderhaug, Hanna Schwarz, Gabriele Schnaut, Reiner Goldberg, Christian Rieger, Nikolai Schukoff, Michael Volle, Sami Luttinen, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1205,01.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Die englische Katze
| Osnabrück - 2002
|
| Lothar Königs
| | Sigurd Karnetzki, Rüdiger Lasa, Kate Radmilovic, Sophie Marilley, Jens Malmkvist, Tom Sol, Mark Hamman, Marlene Mild, | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Henze, Hans Werner
| L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Laura Aikin, John Mark Ainsley, Alfred Muff, Hanna Schwarz, Günter Missenhardt, Matthias Goerne, Axel Köhler, Anton Scharinger, | T- | TV 3Sat |
Henze, Hans Werner
| L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Laura Aikin, John Mark Ainsley, Alfred Muff, Hanna Schwarz, Günter Missenhardt, Matthias Goerne, Axel Köhler, Anton Scharinger, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-262,01.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Phaedra
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Michael Boder
| | Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Marlis Petersen, John Mark Ainsley, Axel Köhler, Lauri Vasar, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-996,01.JPG |
Henze, Hans Werner
| PHAEDRA
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Boder | Maria Riccarda Wesseling, John Mark Ainsley, Lauri Vasar, Marlis Petersen, Axel Köhler. |
Henze, Hans Werner
| Phaedra
| Florenz - 2008
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Natascha Petrinsky, Cinzia Forte, Mirko Guadagnino, Martin Oro, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Zampa ou La fiançee de marbre
| Wexford - 1993
|
| Yves Abel
| | John Daniecki, n. Jar, Bradley Williams, Mary Mills, n. Winkler, Anton Normand, , , | T- | Cover-489,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Wexford, Festival - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lubomír Mátl | John Daniecki, Bradley Williams, May Mills, Valentin Jar, Antoine Normand, Jutta Winkler |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Zampa ou La fiançee de marbre
| New York - 2000
|
| Yves Abel
| | Tracey Welborn, Jonathan Green, Charles Ried, Isabel Bayrakdarian, Maria Zifchik, Conrad Ekkens, , , | T- | Cover-6039,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| New York - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Isabel Bayrakdarian, Maria Zifchak, Charles Reid, Conrad Ekkens, Trancy Welborn, Jonathan Green, Alexander Herold. |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Zampa
| Gießen - 2005
|
| Herbert Gietzen
| | German Villar, Raimonds Spogis, David-Erich Fankhauser, Gesa Hoppe, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Markus Brutscher, , , | T- | HR 2 | Cover-535,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Stadtteather Giessen - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Gietzen | Carmen Vilar, David-Erich Frankhauser, Henriette Hugenholitz, Markus Brutscher |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Zampa
| Paris - 2008
|
| William Christie
| | Richard Troxell, Léonard Pezzino, Bernard Richter, Patricia Petibon, Doris Lamprecht, Vincent Ordonneau, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1118,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | William Christie | Richard Troxell, Léonard Pezzino, Bernard Richter, Patricia Petibon, Doris Lamprecht, Vincent Ordonneau. |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Le muletier
| Paris - 1968
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| | André Mallabrera, Joseph Peyron, Gérard Friedman, Lina Dachary, Claudine Collart, , , , | T- | Cover-852,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE MULETIER
| Gaiete-Lyrique - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Pierre Marty | André Mallabrera, Joseph Peyron, Gérard Friedmann, Lina Dachary, Claudine Collart |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Le pré aux Clercs
| -
|
| Jésus Etcheverry
| | Michčle de Bris, René Doria, Michel Senechaal, , Pierre Giannotti, , , , | T- | Cover-6037,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| France - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jésus Etscheverry | Renée Doria, Michčle Le Bris, Françoise Louvary, Michel Senechal, Pierre Gianotti. |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Le pré aux Clercs
| - 1987
|
| Joséf Serebrier
| | Nan Christie, Carol Farley, John Aler, Paul Crook, Ian McIndon, Stephen Richardson, , , | T- | Cover-6038,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Glaslow - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José Serembrier | Nan Christie, Carole Farley, Marylin Day, Paul Crook, Stephen Richardson. |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Le pré aux Clercs
| Nantes - 1990
|
| Jean Périsson
| | Danielle Streiff, Margot Parčs-Reyna, Léonard Pezzino, Alain Gabriel, Rémy Corazza, Patriock Meron, , , | T- | Cover-873,01.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| Le pré aux Clercs
| Nantes - 1990
|
| Jean Périsson
| | Danielle Streiff, Margot Parčs-Reyna, Léonard Pezzino, Alain Gabriel, Rémy Corazza, Patriock Meron, , , | T- | Cover-873,06.JPG |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Nantes Opera House - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Périsson. | Danielle Streiff, Margot Parčs-ReynaRaphaelle Ivery, Léonard Pezzino, Alin Gabriel, Rémy Corzza |
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Nantes Opera House - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Périsson. | Danielle Streiff, Margot Parčs-ReynaRaphaelle Ivery, Léonard Pezzino, Alin Gabriel, Rémy Corzza |
Herrmann, Bernard
| Les Hauts de Hurlevent
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Laura Aikin, Boaz Daniel, Vincent Le Texier, Hanna Schaer, Yves Saelens, Marianne Crebassa, Carlo Kang, Nicolas Cavallier, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Hervé, Florimond Ronger
| Le petit Faust
| München - 2015
|
| Michael Brandstätter
| | David Sitka, Elaine Ortiz Arandes, Maximilian Mayer, Alexandra Flood, Stefan Thomas, , , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2455,01.JPG |
Heuberger, Richard
| Der Opernball
| München - 1970
|
| Willy Mattes
| | Heinz Erhardt, Tatjana Iwanow, Uwe Friedrichsen, Harald Serafin, Helen Mane, Maria Tiboldi, Maurice Basançon, Christiane Schröder, | T- |
Heuberger, Richard
| DER OPERNBALL
| Film - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Willy Mattes | Helen Mane, Harald Serafin, Maria Tiboldi, Maurice Basançon, Tatjana Iwanow, Heinz Erhardt. |
Heuberger, Richard
| DER OPERNBALL
| WDR - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Müller-Lampertz | Benno Kusche, Tatjana Iwanow, Trutliese Schmidt, Jeannette Scovotti, Girit van Jüten, Hermamm Winkler, Renate Holm, Naemi trigel, Josf Meinenertzhagen. |
Heuberger, Richard
| Der Opernball
| Wien - 2008
|
| Elisabeth Attl
| | Rudolf Wasserlof, Sigrid Martikke, Annely Peebo, Jörg Schneider, Elisabeth Flechl, Ursula Pfitzner, Sebastian Reinthaller, Katja Reichert, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2339,01.JPG |
Hidalgo, Manuel
| Bacon 1561 - 1992
| Schwetzingen - 2001
|
|
| | Andreas Fischer, Hermann Treusch, Daniel Gloger, Isabelle ?, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Hiller, Wilfried
| Der Flaschengeist
| München - 2014
|
| Michael Brandstätter
| | Roland Schneider, Paul Schweinester, Katharina Ruckgaber, Heinz Schmidtpeter, Holger Ohlmann, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Hindemith, Paul
| Sancta Susanna
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Tatiana Serjan, Brigitte Pinter, Anna Maria Chiuri, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Hindemith, Paul
| Sancta Susanna
| Lissabon - 2006
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Tatiana Serjan, Brigitte Pinter, , , , , , , | T- | Internet | Cover-701,01.JPG |
Hindemith, Paul
| Sancta Susanna
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Hans Graf
| | Melanie Diener, Lioba Braun, Ewa Wolak, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Hindemith, Paul
| Cardillac
| Köln - 1968
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Leonore Kirschstein, Elisabeth Söderström, Donald Grobe, Eberhard Katz, Karl Christian Kohn, , Willi Nett, | T- |
Hindemith, Paul
| Cardillac
| München - 1985
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Donald McIntyre, Maria de Francesca-Cavazza, Doris Soffel, Robert Schunk, Josef Hopferwieser, Hans Günter Nöcker, , , | T- | TV BR |
Hindemith, Paul
| Cardillac
| Paris - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Alan Held, Angela Denoke, Hannah Esther Minutillo, Christopher Ventris, Charles Workman, Roland Bracht, , Stephen Gadd, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Hindemith, Paul
| Cardillac
| Wien - 2010
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Juha Uusitalo, Juliane Banse, Ildiko Raimondi, Herbert Lippert, Matthias Klink, Tomasz Konieczny, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1628,01.JPG |
Hindemith, Paul
| Cardillac
| München - 2013
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Markus Eiche, Juliane Banse, Michaela Selinger, Matthias Klink, Torsten Kerl, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, , Kay Stiefermann, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Hindemith, Paul
| Hin und zurück
| Ancona - 2010
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Vicenç Esteve, Sonia Ganassi, Nicolas Rivenq, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Thomas Morris, Gilda Bartoccetti, Christiane Hunger, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Hindemith, Paul
| Mathis der Maler
| München - 1989
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Wolfgang Neumann, John Bröcheler, Alan Titus, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Robert Schunk, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Sabine Hass, Angela-Maria Blasi, | T- | Cover-619,01.JPG |
Hindemith, Paul
| Mathis der Maler
| Hamburg - 2005
|
| Simone Young
| | Scott MacAllister, Falk Struckmann, Carsten Wittmoser, Peter Galliard, Pär Lindskog, Harald Stamm, Susan Anthony, Inga Kalna, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-618,01.JPG |
Hindemith, Paul
| Mathis der Maler
| Paris - 2010
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Scott Mac Allister, Matthias Goerne, Thorsten Grümbel, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Michael Weinius, Gregory Reinhart, Melanie Diener, Svetlana Doneva, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Hindemith, Paul
| Die Harmonie der Welt
| Berlin - 2000
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Arutjun Kotchinian, Arutjun Kotchinian, François Le Roux, Sophia Larson, Michelle Breedt, Christian Elsner, Robert Wörle, Reinhard Hagen, | T- | Hector | Cover-358,01.JPG |
Hindemith, Paul
| Das lange Weihnachtsmahl
| Berlin - 2004
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Ruth Ziesak, Hermann Wallén, Ursula Hesse von den Steinen, Arutjun Kotchinian, Christian Elsner, Rebecca Martin, Michaela Kaune, , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| UNDINE
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roland Bader | Roland Hermann, Krisztina Laki, Hans Franzen, Elisabeth Glauser, Ulrich Reß, Dora Koschak, Mani Mekler. |
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| LIEBE UND EIFERSUCHT
| Ludwigsburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Hofstetter | Gary Martin, Robert Sellier, Florian Simson, Jörg Simon, Christina Gesrstberger, Téresč Vincent, Sybile Specht, Sibylla Duffe. |
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| Liebe und Eifersucht
| Ludwigsburg - 2008
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Gary Martin, Robert Sellier, Florian Simson, Jörg Simon, Christina Gerstberger, Thérčse Wincent, Sybille Specht, Sibylla Duffe, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1241,01.JPG |
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| Dirna
| Neuss - 1998
|
| Johannes Goritzki
| | Angelika Krautzberger, Martin Herrmann, Werner Klockow, , , , , , | T- | CRAZY | Cover-1520,01.JPG |
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| Undine
| Berlin - 1982
|
| Roland Bader
| | Roland Hermann, Krisztina Laki, Hans Franzen, Elisabeth Glauser, Ulrich Reß, Dora Koschak, Mani Mekler, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-29,01.JPG |
Holzbauer, Ignaz
| Il Figlio delle selve
| Schwetzingen - 2003
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Anna Korondi, Gunnar Gudbjörnsson, Maria Rodriguez, Gunther Schmid, Sabina Martin, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-200,01.JPG |
Holzbauer, Ignaz
| Il Figlio delle selve
| Montpellier - 2005
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Melba Ramos, Gunnar Gudbjornsson, Maria Rodriguez, Gunther Schmid, Sabina Martin, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Honegger, Arthur
| Le Roi David
| München - 2003
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Christine Buffle, Brigitte Balleys, Fabrice Dalis, Julia Stemberger, Örs Kisfaludy, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-304,01.JPG |
Honegger, Arthur
| Jean d'Arc au bucher
| Paris - 1989
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Keller, Wilson, Excourrou, Lanzi, Pollet, , , , | T- |
Honegger, Arthur
| Johanna auf dem Scheiterhaufen
| Stuttgart - 2011
|
| Helmuth Rilling
| | Letizia Scherrer, Kismara Pessatti, Sylvie Rohrer, Eörs Kisfaludy, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Honegger, Arthur
| L'Aiglon
| Marseille - 2004
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Alexia Cousin, Juliette Mars, Brigitte Fournier, Doris Lamprecht, José Julián Frontal- Martos, Christian Tréguier, Sarah Jouffroy, Charles Burles, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-494,01.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| London - 1953
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Josef Metternich, Maria von Ilosvay, Elisabeth Grümmer, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Else Schürhoff, Anny Felbermayer, Anny Felbermayer, , | T- | Hector |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| Hamburg - 1962
|
| Carl Schuricht
| | Marcel Cordes, Gertrud Burgsthaler, Barbara Scherler, Ria Urban, Lilian Benningsen, Gisela Knabbe, Oda Balsborg, , | T- |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| Hamburg - 1962
|
| Carl Schuricht
| | Marcel Cordes, Gertrud Burgsthaler, Barbara Scherler, Ria Urban, Lilian Benningsen, Gisela Knabbe, Oda Balsborg, , | T- |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| München - 1989
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Andreas Schmidt, Hanna Schwarz, Anne-Sofie von Otter, Barbara Bonney, Marjana Lipovsek, Barbara Hendricks, Eva Lind, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-317,01.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| Paris - 1992
|
| Marek Janowski
| | François Le Roux, Nadine Secunde, Camille Capasso, Julie Kaufmann, Helga Dernesch, Veronica Cangemi, Veronica Cangemi, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| München - 1994
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Bernd Weikl, Hildegard Behrens, Jennifer Larmore, Ruth Ziesak, Hanna Schwarz, Rosemary Joshua, Christine Schäfer, , | T- | BR 4 |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| München - 1994
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Bernd Weikl, Hildegard Behrens, Jennifer Larmore, Ruth Ziesak, Hanna Schwarz, Rosemary Joshua, Christine Schäfer, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| London - 2004
|
| Jane Glover
| | Alan Opie, Elizabeth Connell, Jennifer Larmore, Rebecca Evans, Jane Henschel, , , , | T- | Hector |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| Dresden - 2006
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Irmgard Vilsmaier, Antigone Papoulkas, Anna Gabler, Iris Vermillon, Christiane Hossfeld, , , | T- |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Mark Elder
| | Franz Grundheber, Susan Bullock, Katarina Karnéus, Miah Persson, Jane Henschel, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| HÄNSEL und GRETEL
| Dresden - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Hofstetter | Anke Vondung, Lydia Teuscher, Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Irmgard Vilsmaier. |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Hänsel und Gretel
| New York - 2007
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Alan Held, Rosalind Plowright, Alice Coote, Christine Schäfer, Philip Langridge, Sasha Cooke, Lisette Oropesa, , | T- | hr 2 |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| HÄNSEL und GRETEL
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Colin Davis | Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Dianna Damrau, Elizabeth Connell,Thomas Allen, Anja Silja, Pumeza Matshikiza, Anita Watson, Simona Mihai. |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Königskinder
| München - 2005
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Annette Dasch, Robert Gambill, Roman Trekel, Dagmar Peckova, Daniel Lewis Williams, Ulrich Reß, Rüdiger Trebes, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-622,01.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Königskinder
| Montpellier - 2005
|
| Armin Jordan
| | Ofelia Sala, Jonas Kaufmann, Detlef Roth, Nora Gubisch, Jaco Huijpen, Der Besenbinder, Henk Neven, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-621,01.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Königskinder
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Juliane Banse, Klaus Florian Vogt, Christian Gerhaher, Gabriele Schnaut, Christoph Stephinger, Stephan Rügamer, Ante Jerkunica, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1307,01.JPG |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Königskinder
| Zürich - 2010
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Isabel Rey, Jonas Kaufmann, Oliver Widmer, Liliana Nikiteanu, Reinhard Mayr, Boguslaw Bidzinski, Tomasz Slawinski, , | T- | TV Tele 5 |
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| Dornröschen
| München - 2008
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Kristiane Kaiser, Tobias Haaks, Christina Landshamer, Brigitte Fassbaender, Stephanie Hampl, Anna Borchers, Miriam Clark, Brigitte Bayer, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1294,01.JPG |
Ibert, Jacques
| Angélique
| Palermo - 1996
|
| Yoram David
| | Gaëlle Méchaly, Carmelo Caruso, Luis Masson, Bruce Fowler, Max René Cosotti, George Hawkins, Renzo Casellato, , | T- |
Jacquet de la Guerre, Elisabeth-Claude
| Céphale et Procris
| Basel - 2005
|
| Daniela Dolci
| | Raphaële Kennedy, Achim Schulz, Ana Jesús Sánchez, Camilla de Falleiro, Lisandro Abadie, Emil Hovner, Erich Bieri, Mariana Flores, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1232,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Sárka
| Berlin - 2005
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Eva Urbanová, Ivan Kusnjer, Peter Straka, Ladislav Elgr, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Prag -
|
| Bohumil Gregor
| | Kniplov , , , , , , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Wien - 1965
|
| Jaroslav Krombholc
| | Sena Jurinac, Martha Mödl, Waldemar Kmentt, Jean Cox, , , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| München - 1971
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Hildegard Hillebrecht, Astrid Varnay, William Cochran, Jean Cox, Lilian Benningsen, , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| Brünn - 1977
|
| Frantisek Jilek
| | Gabriela Benacková, Nadezda Kniplová, Vilém Pribyl, Vladimir Krejcik, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| New York - 1992
|
| James Conlon
| | Gabriela Benacková, Leonie Rysanek, Ben Heppner, Trussel, Skok, Guyer, , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Salzburg - 2001
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Karita Mattila, Hildegard Behrens, Jerry Hadley, David Kuebler, June Card, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Paris - 2003
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Karita Mattila, Rosalind Plowright, Stefan Margita, Gordon Gietz, Menai Davies, n, René Schirrer, Galina Kuklina, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-212,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| New York - 2003
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Karita Mattila, Deborah Polaski, Kim Begley, Christopher Ventris, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Nina Stemme, Eva Marton, Jorma Silvasti, Pär Lindskogh, Viorica Cortez, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| Prag - 2005
|
| Jiri Kout
| | Dana Bureaová, Rosalind Plowright, Tomáa ?erný, Alea Briscein, Drahomíra Drobková, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| New York - 2007
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Karita Mattila, Anja Silja, Kim Begley, Jorma Silvasti, Judith Forst, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Janácek, Leos
| Jenufa
| Monte-Carlo - 2008
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Barbara Havemann, Hedwig Fassbender, Gary Rideout, Pavol Breslik, Delphine Gillot, , Patrick Delcour, Christine Solhosse, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| München - 2009
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Deborah Polaski, Stefan Margita, Joseph Kaiser, Helga Dernesch, Christian Rieger, Christoph Stephinger, Heike Grötzinger, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1371,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Amanda Roocroft, Deborah Polaski, Miroslav Dvorsky, Nikolai Shukoff, Mette Ejsing, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Janácek, Leos
| JENUFA
| München - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kirill Petrenko | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Stefan M;argita, Helga Dernesch, Christoph Stephinger, Debora Palaski, Joseph Kaiser. Rüdiger Trebes, Heike Grötzinger. |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna
| Zürich - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Kristine Opolais, Michaela Martens, Christopher Ventris, Pavol Breslik, Hanna Schwarz, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| Graz - 2014
|
| Dirk Kaftan
| | Gal James, Iris Vermillion, Ales Briscein, Taylan Reinhard, Dunja Vejzovic, David McShane, Konstantin Sfiris, Stefanie Hierlmeier, | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-2530,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Její pastorkyna - Jenufa
| Hannover - 2015
|
| Karen Kamensek
| | Kelly God / Josefine Weber, Hedwig Fassbender, Robert Künzli, Ivan Tur Diane Pilcher, Per Bach Nissen, Michael Dries / Daniel Eggert, Julie-Marie Sundal, | T- | NDR-kultur |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Cardiff - 1990
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Philip Langridge, Helen Field, Kathryn Harries, Stuart Kale, Peter Bronder, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Amsterdam - 2000
|
| Edo de Waart
| | David Rendall, Gwynne Geyer, Ida Kirilová, Aladair Elliott, Ivan Kusnjer, Nonco de Vries, Bernadette Bouthoorn, , | T- | HR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Madrid - 2003
|
| José Ramón Encinar
| | Stefan Margita, Iveta Jiríková, Eva Urbanová, Jaroslav Brezina, Ivan Kusnjer, Ludek Vele, Yvona Skvárová, Sona Cervená, | T- | RTV Sp | Cover-355,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Wien - 2005
|
| Simone Young
| | Jorma Silvasti, Cornelia Salje, Anja Silja, John Dickie, Adrian Eröd, Georg Tichy, Asa Elmgren, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-639,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Schicksal
| Darmstadt - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | John Graham-Hall, Rebecca von Lipinski, Rosalind Plowrigth, Heinz Göhrig, Karl-Friedrich Dürr, Michael Ebbecke, Helene Schneiderman, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Osud
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | John Graham-Hall, Rebecca von Lipinski, Rosalind Plowrigth, Heinz Göhrig, Karl-Friedrich Dürr, Michael Ebbecke, Helene Schneiderman, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Janácek, Leos
| Die Abenteuer des Herrn Broucek
| Köln -
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Lorenz Fehenberger, , , , , , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Die Ausflüge des Herrn Broucek
| München - 1959
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Lorenz Fehenberger, Fritz Wunderlich, Kurt Böhme, Wilma Lipp, Kieth Engen, Antonie Fahberg, Paul Kuen, Lilian Benningsen, | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Výlet Pana Broucka
| Prag - 1980
|
| Frantisek Jilek
| | Vilém Pribyl, Miroslav Svejda, Bohuslav Marsík, Jana Jonásová, Richard Novák, , , , | T- | Hector |
Janácek, Leos
| Výlet Pana Broucka
| Prag - 1980
|
| Frantisek Jilek
| | Vilém Pribyl, Miroslav Svejda, Bohuslav Marsik, Jana Jonasová, Richard Novák, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Janácek, Leos
| Die Abenteuer des Herrn Broucek
| München - 1995
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Tear, Straka, Alan Titus, Greenawald, Salter, , , , | T- | BR |
Janácek, Leos
| Výlet Pana Broucka
| Genf - 2008
|
| Kirill Karabits
| | Kim Begley, Gordon Gietz, Alexandre Vassiliev, Eva Jenis, Jonathan Veira, Tereza Merklova, Konrad Jarnot, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Katja Kabanova
| Oslo -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Kopie Koste |
Janácek, Leos
| Katja Kabanova
| -
|
|
| | Gaham-Hall, Bunning, , , , , , , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Janácek, Leos
| Katja Kabanova
| Wien -
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Elisabeth Söderström, Peter Dvorsky, Nadezda Kniplová, , Vladimir Krejcik, , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Dresden - 1949
|
| Ernst Richter
| | Elfride Trötschel, Helmut Schindler, Helena Rott, Karl-Heinz Thomann, Erich Zimmermann, Heinrich Pflanzl, Ruth Lange, Werner Faulhaber, | T- | MDR Figaro |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Prag - 1997
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Gabriela Benacková, Peter Straka, Eva Randova, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Salzburg - 1998
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Angela Denoke, David Kuebler, Jane Henschel, Henk Smits, Hubert Delamboye, Rainer Trost, Dagmar Peckova, Frédéric Caton, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-232,02.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Brüssel - 2001
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Angela Denoke, David Kuebler, Livia Budai-Batky, Henk Smit, Hubert Delamboye, Rainer Trost, Dagmar Pecková, Marcus Jupither, | T- | HR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| New York - 2004
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Karita Mattila, Jorma Silvasti, Judith Forst, Vladimir Ognovenko, Chris Merritt, Raymond Very, Magdalena Kozená, Sebastian Catana, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-2095,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Mailand - 2006
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Janice Watson, Peter Straka, Judith Forst, Vladimir Ognovenko, Guy De Mey, Stefan Margita, Elena Zhidkova, Davide Pellissero, | T- | Radio tre |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Wien - 2008
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Melanie Diener, Robert Brubaker, Anja Silja, Anatoli Kotscherga, Raymond Very, Johannes Chum, Stella Grigorian, Gabriele Nani, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1167,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Karita Mattila, Miroslav Dvorsky, Julia Juon, Oleg Bryjak, Guy De Mey, Gordon Gietz, Natascha Petrinsky, Marco Moncloa, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Brüssel - 2010
|
| Leo Hussain
| | Evelyn Herlitzius, Kurt Streit, Renée Morloc, Franz Hawlata, John Graham-Hall, Gordon Gietz, Natascha Petrinsky, Georg Nigl, | T- | Internet Klara |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Stuttgart - 2010
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Mary Mills, Pavel Cernoch, Leandra Overmann, Ramaz Chikviladze, Torsten Hofmann, Matthias Klink, Tina Hörhold, Heinz Göhrig, | T- | SWR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Kát'a Kabanová
| Wien - 2011
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Janice Watson, Klaus Florian Vogt, Deborah Polaski, Wolfgang Bankl, Marian Talaba, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Janácek, Leos
| Das schlaue Füchslein
| Wien - 1967
|
|
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Prag - 1980
|
| Václav Neumann
| | Magdaléna Hajóssyová, Miroslav Frydlewicz, Karel Prusa, Richard Novák, Jaroslav Soucek, , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Wien - 1981
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Lucia Popp, Vladimír Krejcík, Richard Novák, Dalibor Jedlicka, Václav Zítek, Beno Blachut, Ivana Mixová, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-456,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Das schlaue Füchslein
| München - 2002
|
| Jun Märkl
| | Juliane Banse, Kevin Conners, Alfred Kuhn, Michael Volle, Markus Marquardt, n, Anne Pellekoorne, Elias Würmeling, | T- | BR 4 |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Rosemary Joshua, Ian Thompson, Laszlo Polgar, Alan Opie, David Wakeham, n, n, n, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-232,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Bregenz - 2003
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| | Margareta Klobucar, Stefan Margita, Brian Bannatyne-Scott, Peter Coleman-Wright, Wolfgang Bankl, Brian Galliford, Sigrid Martikke, Vojtech Nosek, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-253,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Das schlaue Füchslein
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Rosemary Joshua, Alexandre Kravetz, Clive Bailey, Dale Duesing, Robert Poulton, Tom Haenen, Annett Andriesen, Charlotte Riedijk, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1142,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Paris - 2008
|
| Dennis Russell Davies
| | Elena Tsallagova, David Kuebler, Roland Bracht, Jukka Rasilainen, Paul Gay, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Janácek, Leos
| Príhody lisky Bystrousky
| Wien - 2014
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Chen Reiss, James Kryshak, Andreas Hörl, Gerald Finley, Wolfgang Bankl, Wolfram Igor Derntl, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Janácek, Leos
| VEC MAKROPULOS
| Salzburg - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Esa-Pekka Salonen | Angela Denoke, Raymond Very, Peter Hoare, Jurgita Adamontité, Johan Reuter, Ales Briscein, Jochen Schmeckenbecher. |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Paris - 2007
|
| Tomas Hanus
| | Angela Denoke, Charles Workman, David Kuebler, Karine Deshayes, Vincent Le Texier, Ales Briscein, Ryland Davies, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1272,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| VEC MAKROPULOS
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tomas Hanus | Angela denoke, Charles Workman, David Kuebler, Karine Deshayes, Vinvent le Texier, Ales Briscein, Ryland Davis. |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Angela Denoke, Charles Workman, David Kuebler, Por determinar, Vincent Le Texier, Ales Briscein, Ryland Davies, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Prag - 2009
|
| Tomas Hanus
| | Gun-Brit Barkmin, Gianluca Zampieri, Jan Markvart, Al Polácková, Martin Bárta, Tomá Korínek, Gustáv Belácek, , | T- | Kroatien |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Angela Denoke, Raymond Very, Peter Hoare, Jurgita Adamonyt Johan Reuter, Ales Briscein, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Angela Denoke, Brandon Jovanovich, Peter Hoare, Jurgita Adamonyt Johan Reuter, Ales Briscein, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Angela Denoke, Brandon Jovanovich, Peter Hoare, Jurgita Adamonyt Johan Reuter, Ales Briscein, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| New York - 2012
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Karita Mattila, Kurt Streit, Alan Oke, Emalie Savoy, Johan Reuter, , Tom Fox, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Venedig - 2013
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Ángeles Blancas Gulín, Ladislav Elgr, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Judita Nagyová, Martin Bárta, Enrico Casari, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Brünn - 2014
|
|
| | Gitta-Maria Sjöberg, Ales Briscein, Petr Levicek, Eva Sterbová, Svatopluk Sem, Peter Racko, Josef Skrobánek, , | T- | SR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| München - 2014
|
| Tomas Hanus
| | Nadja Michael, Pavel Cernoch, Kevin Conners, Tara Erraught, John Lundgren, Dean Power, Gustáv Belácek, Peter Lobert, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2334,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| Brünn - 2014
|
|
| | Gitta-Maria Sjöberg, Ales Briscein, Petr Levícek, Eva Sterbová, Svatopluk Sem, Peter Racko, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| München - 1964
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Kieth Engen, Naan Pöld, Josef Traxel, Lorenz Fehenberger, Marcel Cordes, , , , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Prag - 1979
|
| Václav Neumann
| | , Milada Jirglová, Vilém Pribyl, Jaroslav Striska, Karel Berman, Jaroslav Horácek, Ivo Zídek, Beno Blachut, | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Janácek, Leos
| Z mrtvého Domu
| Wien - 1980
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Dalibor Jedlicka, Jaroslava Janská, Jirí Zahradnícek, Vladimir Krejcik, Richard Novák, Antonín Svorc, Ivo Zidek, Beno Blachut, | T- | SWR 2 |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Brüssel - 1990
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Duesing, Rhaue, Hamilton, Oliver, Nentwig, King, Cassinelli, , | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Salzburg - 1992
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elzbieta Szmytka, Barry McCauley, Bojidar Nikolov, Richard Novak, Harry Peeters, Philip Langridge, Josef Veverka, | T- | Cover-759,01.JPG |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Salzburg - 1992
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elzbieta Szmytka, Barry McCauley, Bojidar Nikolov, Richard Novak, Harry Peeters, Philip Langridge, Josef Veverka, | T- |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Genf - 2004
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | , Stephanie Novacek, Stefan Margita, , , Alexander Wassiljew, Gordon Gietz, Bernard van der Meersch, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Paris - 2005
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | José Van Dam, Gaële Le Roi, Hubert Delamboye, Miroslav Svejda, Ales Briscein, Jiri Sulzenko, Jerry Hadley, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Aix-en-Provence - 2007
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Olaf Bär, Eric Stokloßa, Stefan Margita, Peter Straka, Vladimir Chmelo, Jirí Sulzenko, John Mark Ainsley, Heinz Zednik, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Janácek, Leos
| Z mrtvého Domu
| Aix-en-Provence - 2007
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Olaf Bär, Eric Stoklossa, Stefan Margita, Peter Straka, Vladimir Chmelo, Jiri Sulzenko, John-Mark Ainsley, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Janácek, Leos
| Aus einem Totenhaus
| Düsseldorf - 2009
|
| John Fiore
| | Ludwig Grabmeier, Michael Pflumm, Alfons Eberz, Andrzej Saciuk, Leandros Taliotis, Peter Nikolaus Kante, Jan Vacik, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Janácek, Leos
| Da Una Casa Di Morti
| Mailand - 2010
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Willard White, Eric Stoklossa, Stefan Margita, Peter Straka, Vladimir Chmelo, Jiri Sulzenko, John Mark Ainsley, Thomas Krejcirik, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Jarrell, Michael
| Galilée
| Genf - 2006
|
| Pascal Rophé
| | Claudio Otelli, Peter Bording, Hanna Schaer, Ulfried Haselsteiner, Elzbieta Szmytka, Peter Kennel, Adrian Thompson, Nicholas Garrett, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-676,01.JPG |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Demofoonte
| Schwetzingen - 1995
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Peter Grönlund, Martina Borst, Randall Wong, Robert Expert, Petra Hoffmann, Helene Schneiderman, Max Emanuel Cencic, , | T- | Cover-1386,01.JPG |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| La cantata e disfida di Don Trastullo
| - 2001
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Giuseppe Naviglio, Roberta Invernizzi, Rosario Totaro, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| La Didone abbandonata
| - 2003
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Mechthild Bach, Arno Raunig, Martina Borst, William Kendall, Daniel Taylor, , , | T- | Cover-4006,01.JPG |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Il Vologeso
| Stuttgart - 1998
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Jörg Waschinski, Lothar Odinius, Gabriele Rossmanith, Helene Schneidermann, Daniel Taylor, Mechthild Bach, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Berenike, Königin von Armenien
| Stuttgart - 2015
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Sophie Marilley, Sebastian Kohlhepp, Ana Durlovski, Helene Schneiderman, Igor Durlovski, Catriona Smith, , , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2447,01.JPG |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Fetonte
| Ludwigsburg - 2001
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Jörg Waschinski, Christiane Libor, Helene Schneiderman, Uta Schwabe, Christiane Libor, Andreas Karasiak, Matthias Rexroth, Mechthild Bach, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-731,01.JPG |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Fetonte
| Ludwigsburg - 2001
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Jörg Waschinski, Christiane Libor, Helene Schneiderman, Uta Schwabe, Christiane Libor, Andreas Karasiak, Matthias Rexroth, Mechthild Bach, | T- | DRS 2 |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| FETONTE
| Ludwigsburg - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frieder Bernius | Jörg Waschinski, Christiane Libor, Helene Schneiderman, Uta Schwabe, Andreas Karasiak, Mechthild Bach. |
Jommelli, Niccolň
| Armida abbondonata
| Paris - 1994
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Ewa Malas-Godlewska, Claire Brua, Gilles Ragon, Véronique Gens, Laura Polverelli, Patricia Petibon, Cécile Perrin, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2321,01.JPG |
Joneleit, Jens
| Metanoia
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Annette Dasch, Daniel Schmutzhard, Graham Clark, Alfred Reiter, Anna Prohaska, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Kagel, Mauricio
| Aus Deutschland
| Freiburg - 1
|
| Fabrice Bollon
| | Alejandro Lárraga Schleske, Sigrun Schell, Christoph Waltle, , Gabriel Urrutia, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Kalitzke, Johannes
| Inferno
| Bremen - 2005
|
| Stefan Klingele
| | Armin Kolarczyk, Benjamin Bruns, , , , , , , | T- | nordwest |
Kalitzke, Johannes
| Inferno
| Bremen - 2005
|
| Stefan Klingele
| | Armin Kolarczyk, Benjamin Bruns, , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Kalitzke, Johannes
| Die Besessenen
| Wien - 2010
|
| Johannes Kalitzke
| | Noa Frenkel, Leigh Melrose, Hendrickje van Kerckhove, Benjamin Hulett, Jochen Kowalski, Manfred Hemm, Rupert Bergmann, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Csárdásfürstin
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Bernd Zettisch, , Juan Diego Flórez, Christina Landshamer, Pavol Breslik, Anna Netrebko, , , | TR-eo-an | ZDF | Cover-2373,01.JPG |
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Gräfin Mariza
| Leipzig - 2002
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Morenike Fadayomi, Herbert Lippert, Adam Sanchez, Martina Dorak, Wolfgang Bankl, Franziska Gottwald, , , | TR-eo-an | MDR kultur | Cover-2345,01.JPG |
Kálmán, Emmerich
| DIE BAJADERE
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefan Soltesz | Erika Roos, Stephan Boving, Mirka Wagner. Daniel Brenna, Tom Erik Lie, Dominique Horwitz. |
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Bajadere
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Erika Roos, Daniel Brenna, Stephan Boving, Tom Erik Lie, Mirka Wagner, Dominique Horwitz, , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2030,01.JPG |
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Herzogin von Chicago
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Florian Ziemen
| | Gayle Tufts, Johanni van Oostrum, Zoltan Nyari, Annelie Sophie Muller, Bogdan Talos, Tom Erik Lie, Bernhard Hansky, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2346,01.JPG |
Karetnikow, Nikolai
| Till Eulenspiegel
| Moskau - 1988
|
|
| | Alexeď Motchalov, Lina Mkrtchian, Boris Koudriavtsev, n, Alexeď Martynov, Lina Mkrtchian, , , | T- | Hector |
Keil, Alfredo
| A Serrana
| Lissabon - 2002
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Maria Pia Ionata, Antonello Palombi, Jorge Vaz de Carvalho, Giorgio Surian, Carlos Guilherme, Luís Rodrigues, Mário Joăo Alves, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-114,01.JPG |
Keil, Alfredo
| A SERRANA
| Lissabon - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Maria Pia Ionata, Antonello Palombi, Jorge Vaz de Cavalho, Giorgio Surian, Carlos Guihrme, Luis Rodrigues, Mário Joao Alves. |
Keil, Alfredo
| A Serrana
| Dresden - 2005
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Laura de Souza, Ricardo Tamura, Juan-Carlos Mera-Euler, Luiz Molz, Markus Francke, Gerhard Peters, Hein Heidbüchel, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-578,01.JPG |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Der geliebte Adonis
| Stuhr-Varrel - 1999
|
| Thomas Ihlenfeld
| | Marietta Zumbült, Ralf Popken, Mona Spägele, Susanne Rydčn, Jan Kobow, Knut Schoch, Raimonds Spogis, , | T- | Bremen 2 |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Der geliebte Adonis
| Varrel/Stuhr - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Masaniello furioso
| Bremen - 1989
|
| Thomas Albert
| | David Cordier, Wilfried Jochens, Dorothea Röschmann, Harry van der Kamp, Hein Meers, Barbara Schlick, Michael Schopper, , | T- | Cover-4007,01.JPG |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Croesus
| Berlin - 1999
|
| René Jacobs
| | Roman Trekel, Johannes Mannov, Dorothea Röschmann, Werner Güra, Klaus Häger, Markus Schäfer, Salomé Haller, Kwangchul Youn, | T- | BR 4 |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Fredegunda
| München - 2007
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Bianca Koch, Dora Pavliková, Katja Stuber, Tomi Wendt, Michael Kranebitter, Tomo Matsubara, Tobias Haaks, , | T- | BR 4 |
Keiser, Reinhard
| Der lächerliche Prinz Jodelet
| Hamburg - 2004
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Jan Buchwald, Christoph Genz, Jörn Schümann, Inga Kalna, Julia Sukmanova, Gabriele Rossmanith, Moritz Gogg, Christoph Pohl, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-395,01.JPG |
Kienzl, Wilhelm
| Der Evangelimann
| München - 1980
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Siegfried Jerusalem, Kurt Moll, Helen Donath, Ortrun Wenkel, Roland Hermann, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Kienzl, Wilhelm
| Der Evangelimann
| München - 1980
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Siegfried Jerusalem, Kurt Moll, Helen Donath, Ortrun Wenkel, Roland Hermann, Friedrich Lenz, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Kienzl, Wilhelm
| Don Quixote
| Berlin - 2001
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Hans Aschenbach, Celina Lindsley, Thomas Mohr, James Wagner, Michelle Breedt, Thomas Hay, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-231,01.JPG |
Kienzl, Wilhelm
| Das Testament
| Linz - 2006
|
| Ingo Ingensand
| | Klaus-Dieter Lerche, Cassandra McConnell, Christian Zenker, Martin Achrainer, Hans-Günther Müller, Franz Binder, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-881,01.JPG |
Klose, Friedrich
| Ilsebill
| Aachen - 2004
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Norbert Schmittberg, Sabine Türner, Jaroslaw Sielicke, Agnete Munk Rasmussen, Andreas Joost, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Klose, Friedrich
| Ilsebill
| Aachen - 2004
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Norbert Schmittberg, Sabine Türner, Jaroslaq Sielicki, Agnete Munk Rasmussen, Michael Ende, , , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2388,01.JPG |
Knecht, Justin Heinrich
| Die Aeolsharfe
| Stuttgart - 1
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Christina Landshamer, Mark Adler, Andrea Lauren Brown, Patrick Pobeschin, Andreas Macco, Thomas E. Bauer, Johannes Kaleschke, Markus Brutscher, | T- | SWR 2 |
Kodály, Zoltán
| Háry János
| London - 1968
|
| István Kertész
| | Erzsébet Komlóssy, László Palócz, György Melis, Zsolt Bende, Olga Szönyi, Margit László, Peter Ustinov, , | T- | BR 4 |
Kodály, Zoltán
| Háry János
| London - 1968
|
| István Kertész
| | Erzsébet Komlóssy, László Palócz, György Melis, Zsolt Bende, Olga Szönyi, Margit László, Peter Ustinov, , | T- | BR 4 |
Kodály, Zoltán
| Háry János
| Wien - 2007
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Judit Németh, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, Béla Perencz, , Ildiko Cserna, Judit Goötz, Florentin Groll / Ulrike Beimpold, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-950,01.JPG |
Kodály, Zoltán
| Székelyfonó
| Debrecen - 2003
|
| Szaba Shomos
| | Andrea Ulberoschi, Lajos Wagner, Katherina Simon, János Shaba-Zetkova, Erika Etajesch, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-207,01.JPG |
Kogoj, Marij
| Crne maska
| Ljubljana - 2004
|
| U. Lajovic
| | S. Smerkolj, V. Gerlovic, L. Kobal, L. Korosec, D. Merlak, R. Franci, S. Smerkolj, A. Gaspersic, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-420,01.JPG |
Konzert,
| A. Dauvergne: Les Troqueurs
| Paris - 1
|
| William Christie
| | Mary Saint-Palais, Sophie Marin-Degor, Nicolas Rivenq, Jean-Marc Salzmann, , , , , | T- | Classique |
Konzert,
| Ignaz Lachner: Die Regenbrüder
| - 1
|
| Klaus Arp
| | Christoph Späth, Wolfgang Glashoff, Cornelius Hauptmann, Regina Klepper, Christiane Oelze, Martina Borst, Martin Blasius, Cornelia Wosnitza, | T- | SWR 2 |
Konzert,
| Georg Friedrich Händel: Gideon
| Eberbach - 2003
|
| Joachim Carlos Martini
| | Barbara Hannigan, Linda Perillo, Nicola Wemyss, David Cordier, Knut Schoch, Stephan MacLeod, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Konzert,
| Monteverdi: "Lettera Amorosa"
| Schwetzingen - 2004
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Sunhae Im, Constanze Backes, Bernhard Landauer, Benoit Haller, Hermann Oswald, Markus Flaig, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Der Ring des Polykrates
| Berlin - 1995
|
| Klauspeter Seibel
| | Endrik Wottrich, Beate Bilandzija, Jürgen Sacher, Kirsten Blanck, Dietrich Henschel, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Der Ring des Polykrates
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
| Roman Brogli
| | Ladislav Elgr, Ausrine Stundyte, Daniel Szeili, Anne Ellersiek, Antonio Yang, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1770,01.JPG |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Violanta
| München - 1979
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Eva Marton, Walter Berry, Siegfried Jerusalem, Horst R. Laubenthal, Ruth Hesse, Gertraut Stoklassa, Manfred Schmidt, Karin Hautermann, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| München - 1952
|
| Fritz Lehmann
| | Karl Friedrich, Maud Cunitz, Benno Kusche, Lilian Benningsen, Hans Braun, Richard Holm, Josef Traxel, , | T- | BR 4 |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| München - 1975
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | René Kollo, Carol Neblett, Benjamin Luxon, Rose Wagemann, Hermann Prey, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Torsten Kerl, Angela Denoke, Bo Skovhus, Daniela Denschlag, Bo Skovhus, Eberhard Lorenz, Michael Roider, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-482,01.JPG |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Stuttgart - 2005
|
| Gabriel Feltz
| | Norbert Schmittberg, Emily Magee, Jochen Kupfer, Anne Pellekoorne, Jochen Kupfer, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Torsten Kerl, Susan Anthony, Bo Skovhus, Julia Juon, Bo Skovhus, Francisco Vas, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Venedig - 2009
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Stefan Vinke, Solveig Kringelborn, Stephan Genz, Christa Mayer, Stephan Genz, Shi Yijie, Mathias Schulz, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Paris - 2009
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Robert Dean Smith, Ricarda Merbeth, Stéphane Degout, Doris Lamprecht, Stéphane Degout, Alain Gabriel, Alexander Kravets, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Frankfurt/M - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Michael Nagy, Hedwig Fassbender, Michael Nagy, Julian Prégardien, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1473,01.JPG |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Frankfurt/M - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Michael Nagy, Hedwig Fassbender, Michael Nagy, Julian Prégardien, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1474,01.JPG |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Catherine Naglestad, Lucas Meachem, Nadine Weissmann, Lucas Meachem, Roger Padullés, José Ferrero, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die tote Stadt
| Hamburg - 2015
|
| Simone Young
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Meagan Miller, Lauri Vasar, Cristina Damian, Lauri Vasar, Jun-Sang Han, Jürgen Sacher, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Das Wunder der Heliane
| Berlin - 1992
|
| John Mauceri
| | Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Hartmut Welker, John David de Haan, Reinhild Runkel, René Pape, Nicolai Gedda, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die Kathrin
| London - 1998
|
| Martyn Brabbins
| | Melanie Diener, David Rendall, Della Jones, Melanie Armistead, Lilian Watson, Robert Hayward, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Korngold, Erich Wolfgang
| Die stumme Serenade
| Berlin - 2014
|
|
| | Charlotte Janssen, Lilian Farahani, Merlijn Runia, Vincent Spoeltman, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Krása, Hans
| Verlobung im Traum
| Berlin - 1996
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Jane Henschel, Juanita Lascarro, Charlotte Hellekant, Bogna Bartosz, Albert Dohmen, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Proserpin
| Stockholm - 1992
|
| Mark Tatlow
| | Anna Eklund-Tarantino, Hillevi Matinpelto, Susanne Rydén, Stephen Smith, Lars Arvidson, Peter Mattei, Jan Strömberg, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2419,01.JPG |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Proserpina
| Schwetzingen - 2006
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Alexandra Coku, Johanna Stojkovic, Silvia Weiss, Johannes Chum, Nikolay Borchev, Thomas Laske, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1036,01.JPG |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| PROSERPINA
| Schwetzingen - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph Spering | Alexandra Coku, Johanna Sojkovic, Silvia Weiss, Joannes Chum, Nikolay Borchev, Thomas Laske. |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Proserpina
| Potsdam - 2013
|
| Olof Boman
| | Elisabeth Meyer, Erika Roos, Isa Katharina Gericke, Joachim Bäckström, Lars Arvidson, Ludvig Lindstöm, Christian Damsgaard, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2144,01.JPG |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Aeneas in Karthago
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Dominik Wortig, Martina Serafin, Johan Rydh, Ivar Gilhuus, Michael Ebbecke, Klara Ek, Maria Theresa Ullrich, Helga Rós Indridadóttir, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1037,01.JPG |
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| AENEAS IN KARTHAGO
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lothar Zagrosek | Dominik Wortig, Johan Rydh, Michael Ebbecke, Maria Theresa Ullrich, Martina Serafin, Ivar Gilhuus, Klara Ek, Helga Rós Indridadóttir. |
Krenek, Ernst
| Orpheus und Eurydike
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Cristóbal Halffter
| | n, Susan Anthony, Judith van Wanroij, , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Krenek, Ernst
| Jonny spielt auf
| Paris - 1993
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Andreas Jäggi, Françoise Pollet, David Wilson-Johnson, , Rodney Godshall, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Krenek, Ernst
| Jonny spielt auf
| Wien - 2002
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Thorsten Kerl, Nancy Gustafson, Bo Skovhus, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Bankl, Ildiko Raimondi, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-97,01.JPG |
Krenek, Ernst
| Das geheime Königreich
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
| Roman Brogli
| | Antonio Yang, Zuzana Marková, Martin Winkler, Danilo Formaggia, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1770,02.JPG |
Krenek, Ernst
| Karl V.
| Bregenz - 2008
|
| Lothar Königs
| | Dietrich Henschel, Chariklia Mavropoulou, Nicola Beller Carbone, Hubert Francis, Cassandra Lee McConell, Moritz Führmann, Christoph Homberger, Matthias Klink, | T- | TV 3sat |
Krenek, Ernst
| Karl V.
| Bregenz - 2008
|
| Lothar Königs
| | Dietrich Henschel, Chariklia Mavropoulou, Nicola Beller Carbone, Hubert Francis, Cassandra Lee McConell, Moritz Führmann, Christoph Homberger, Matthias Klink, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1431,01.JPG |
Krenek, Ernst
| Pallas Athene weint
| Wien - 1988
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Ute Trekel-Burckhardt, Günther Reich, Ronald Hamilton, Ingrid Bjoner, Gabriele Lechner, , , , | T- |
Kreutzer, Rodolphe
| PAUL et VIRGINIE
| Tourcoign - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Claude Malgoire | Philippe Pistole, Sophie Marin-Degor, Fusako Kondo, Sophie de Ségur, Philip Cantor, Philippe Togeot, Yves Corvni. |
Kreutzer, Conradin
| Das Nachtlager in Granada
| - 1962
|
| Horst Schneider
| | Karl Schmitt-Walter, Sanders Schier, Erika Köth, Willy Friedrich, , Hans Höffiger, Bernhard Köhler, , | T- |
Kreutzer, Conradin
| DAS NACHTLAGER in GRANADA
| Wien - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Karl Etti | Ladislaw Illavsky, Anita AAmmersfeld, Wolfgang Fassler, Kurt Ruzicka, Gerd Fussi, Wolfgang Kandutsch. |
Kreutzer, Conradin
| Das Nachtlager von Granada
| Köln - 1992
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Hermann Prey, Martin Blasius, Regina Klepper, Michael Pabst, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Cornelius Hauptmann, , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-99,01.JPG |
Kreutzer, Conradin
| DAS NACHTLAGER in GRANADA
| Freiberg - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georg Christoph Sandmann | Michael Kunze, Maria Gessler, Guido Hackhausen, Lothar Ballhaus, Hans-Heinrich Ehrler, Frank Michael, Klaus Kühn. |
Kuhlau, Friedrich
| Lulu oder die Zauberflöte
| Kopenhagen - 1986
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Risto Saarman, Lane Lind, Anne Frellesvig, Tina Kiberg, Tina Kiberg, , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Künneke, Eduard
| Glückliche Reise
| Köln - 2011
|
| Antony Hermus
| | Natalie Karl, Heike Susanne Daum, Stefan Boving, Jürgen Sacher, Josef Otten, Boris Leisenheimer, Dirk Schortemeier, Franziska Hösli, | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1791,01.JPG |
Künneke, Eduard
| GLÜCKLICHE REISE
| Köln - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antony Hermus | Natalie Karl, Stefan Boving, Josef Otten, Dirk Schortenmeier, Heike Susanne Daum, Jürgen Sacher, Boris Leiseheimer, Franziska Hösli. |
Lachenmann, Helmut
| Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern
| Freiburg -
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Eiko Morikawa, Nicole Tibbels, , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Lachenmann, Helmut
| Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern
| Bochum - 2013
|
| Emilio Pomárico
| | Hulkar Sabirova, Yuko Kakuta, Mayumi Miyata, , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Lachner, Franz
| CATHARINA CORNARO
| München - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ralf Weikert | Simon Pauly, Kristiane Kaiser, Daniel Kirch, Mauro Peter, Christian Tschelebiew. |
Lachner, Franz
| Catharina Cornaro
| München - 2012
|
| Ralf Weikert
| | Simon Pauly, Kristiane Kaiser, Daniel Kirch, Mauro Peter, Christian Tschelebiew, , , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1986,01.JPG |
Lalo, Edouard
| La Jacquerie
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Véronique Gens, Nora Gubisch, Charles Castronovo, Boris Pinkhasovich, Christophoros Stamboglis, Patrick Bolleire, Enguerrand de Hys, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2482,01.JPG |
Lalo, Edouard
| Le Roi d'Ys
| Toulouse - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
| | Paul Gay, Sophie Koch, Inva Mula, Franck Ferrari, Charles Castronovo, Eric Martin-Bonnet, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Lalo, Edouard
| Le Roi d'Ys
| Paris - 2013
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| | Nicolas Cavallier, Sophie Koch, Julianna Di Giacomo, Franck Ferrari, Ismael Jordi, Nika Guliashvili, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Lampe, John Frederick
| The Dragon of Wantley
| Potsdam - 2007
|
| Gary Cooper
| | Nicholas Warden, Michael Bundy, Joana Seara, Tamsin Dalley, Daniel Auchincloss, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-959,01.JPG |
Landi, Stefano
| La Morte d'Orfeo
| Utrecht - 2006
|
| Françoise Lasserre
| | Cyril Auvity, Guillemette Laurens, Jan van Elsacker, Damien Guillon, Dominique Visse, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Landi, Stefano
| Il Saint'Alessio
| -
|
| William Christie
| | Maryseult Wieczorek, Nicolas Rivenq, Christopher Josey, Patricia Petibon, Mhairi Lawson, Steve Dugardin, Clive Bayley, Sophie Marin-Degor, | T- | SWR 2 |
Landi, Stefano
| Il San Alessio
| Paris - 1996
|
| William Christie
| | Maryseult Wieczorek, Nicolas Rivenq, Christopher Josey, Patricia Petibon, Mhairi Lawson, Steve Dugardin, Clive Bayley, Sophie Marin-Degor, | T- | WDR 3 |
Landi, Stefano
| Il San Alessio
| Caen - 2007
|
| William Christie
| | Terry Wey, Alain Buet, Ryland Angel, Philippe Jaroussky, Damien Guillon, José Lemos, Luigi De Donato, Max Emanuel Cencic, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Landowski, Marcel
| Le fou
| Paris - 2004
|
| Pascal Rophé
| | Laurent Alvaro, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Nora Gubisch, François Le Roux, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-400,01.JPG |
Lang, Bernhard
| Der Alte vom Berge
| Schwetzingen - 2007
|
| Rolf Gupta
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Lang, Bernhard
| Re:igen
| Schwetzingen - 2014
|
| Rolf Gupta
| | Almerija Delic, nn, Clara Meloni, Alin Deleanu, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Latilla, Gaetano
| LA FINTA CAMERIERA
| Studio - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Floprio | Cinzia Rizzone, Giuseppe Naviglio, Giuseppe de Vittorio, Maria Ercolano, Francesca Russo Ermolli, Roberta Invernizzi, Stefano di Fraia, Pierre Thirion Vallet. |
Leclair, Jean Marie
| Scylla et Glaucus
| Versailles - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Salomé Haller, Céline Scheen, Nicolas Achten, Karina Gauvin, Robert Getchell, Gaëlle Le Roi, Céline Scheen, Salomé Haller, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-786,01.JPG |
Lecocq, Charles
| La Fille de Madame Angôt
| Lausanne - 2010
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| | Bénédicte Tauran, Maryline Fallot, Sébastien Bou, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, Alain Vernhes, Philippe Cantor, Michčle Lagrange, Frédéric Longbois, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1664,02.JPG |
Lecocq, Charles
| La Fille de Madame Angôt
| Lausanne - 2010
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| | Bénédicte Tauran, Maryline Fallot, Sébastien Bou, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, Alain Vernhes, Philippe Cantor, Michčle Lagrange, Frédéric Longbois, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1664,01.JPG |
Lecocq, Charles
| LA FILLE de MADAME ANGOT
| Lausanne - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nicolas Chalvin | Bénédicte Tauran, Sébastien Bou, Alain Vernhes, Michčle Lagrange, Mryline Fallot, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, Philippe Cantor, Frédéric Longbois. |
Lecocq, Charles
| ALI BABA
| Studio - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Cariven | Lina Dachary, Freda Betti, Willy Clément, Aimé Doniat, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost. |
Legrenzi, Giovanni
| Il Giustino
| Schwetzimgen - 2007
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Georg Nigl, Cornelia Ptasseck, Elisabeth Kulman, Delphine Galou, Peter Kennel, Terry Wey, Hermann Oswald, Manfred Bittner, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-946,01.JPG |
Legrenzi, Giovanni
| IL GIUSTINO
| Schwetzingen - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Hengelbrock | Georg Nigl, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Kennel, Hermann Oswald, Cornelia Patasseck, Delphine Galou, Terry Wey, Manfred Bittner. |
Legrenzi, Giovanni
| La Divisione del Mondo
| Schwetzingen - 2000
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Kobie van Rensburg, Gabriela Sima, Sonora Vaice, Simone Kermes, Ilana Davidson, Matthias Rexroth, Bernhard Landauer, Hilary Summers, | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) | Cover-580,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| DIE LUSTIGE WITWE
| Zürich - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser Möst | Dagmar Schellenberger, Rodney Gilfry, Rudolf A. Hartmann, Ute Gfrerer, Piotr Beczala, Herbert Prikopa, Guido Götzen, Mary O'Sullivan. |
Lehár, Franz
| Die lustige Witwe
| Genua - 2009
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Andrea Porta, Davinia Rodriguez, Gezim Myshketa, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Davide Cicchetti, Giovanni Arcoleo, Alberto Profeta, Gennaro Cannavacciuolo, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Lehár, Franz
| Silvesterkonzert Dresden 2010
| Dresden - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | , Carolina Ullrich, Christopher Maltman, Renée Fleming, Andrej Dunaev, , , , | T- | TV ZDF |
Lehár, Franz
| The Merry Widow
| New York - 2015
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Thomas Allen, Kelli O'Hara, Nathan Gunn, Renée Fleming, Alek Shrader, Jeff Mattsey, Alexander Lewis, Carson Elrod, | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2384,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Der Graf von Luxemburg
| Wien - 2005
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Bo Skovhus, Juliane Banse, Rainer Trost, Andreas Conrad, Gabriela Bone, , , , | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-2347,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Der Graf von Luxemburg
| Mörbisch - 2006
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| | Michael Suttner, Gesa Hoppe, Marko Kathol, Harald Serafin, Anja-Nina Bahrmann, , Marika Lichter, , | T- | TV ORF2 |
Lehár, Franz
| DER GRAF VON LUXEMBURG
| Mörbisch - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kirill Petrenko | Hans-Martin Nau, Tatjana Gazdik, Tom Erik Lie, Stephan Bürgamer, Karen Rettinghaus, Jens Larsen, Peter Renz, Barbara Sternberger. |
Lehár, Franz
| Der Graf von Luxemburg
| Osnabrück - 2011
|
|
| | Jan Friedrich Eggers, Astrid Kessler, Daniel Wagner, Mark Hamman, Marie-Christine Haase, , Eva Schneidereit, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2390,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Das Fürstenkind
| München - 2010
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Chen Reiss, Mary Mills, Matthias Klink, Ralf Simon, Theresa Holzhauser, Jörg Schörner, Marco Cilic, Mauro Peter, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1643,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Eva
| Bad Ischl - 2005
|
| Wolfgang Bozic
| | Morenike Fadayomi, Zora Antonic, Reinhard Alessandri, Thomas Malik, Gerhard Balluch, Thomas Zisterer, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1453,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Paganini
| München - 2009
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Kristiane Kaiser, Eva Liebau, Zoran Todorovich, Martin Zysset, Philipp Gaiser, Jörg Schörner, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1454,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Der Zarewitsch
| München - 2009
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Matthias Klink, Alexandra Reinprecht, Andreas Winkler, Christina Landshamer, Robert Andrej Augustin, Sprecher, Frank Manhold, Sprecher, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1455,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Friederike
| München - 2008
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Kristiane Kaiser, Klaus Florian Vogt, Sylvia Schwartz, Daniel Behle, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1124,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| FRIEDERIKE
| München - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Kristiane Kaiser, Klaus florian Vogt, Sylvia Schwartz, Daniel Behle. |
Lehár, Franz
| Friederike
| Montpellier - 2009
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Nicola Beller Carbone, Marius Brenciu, Mirjam Neururer, Yves Saelens, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1427,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| DAS LAND DES LÄCHELNS
| Stuttgart - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Ebert | Fred Liewehr, Birgit Pitsch-Sarata, Heinz Zednik, René Kollo, Gerhard Frickhöfer, Herbert Prikopa. |
Lehár, Franz
| Das Land des Lächelns
| München - 2006
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Camilla Nylund, Julia Bauer, Piotr Beczala, Alexander Kaimbacher, Alfred Berg, , Alfred Berg, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-2363,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| Giuditta
| München - 2012
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Christiane Libor, Rupert Bergmann, Nikolai Schukoff, Rupert Bergmann, Laura Scherwitzl, Ralf Simon, Mauro Peter, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Lehár, Franz
| Tatjana
| Berlin - 2001
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Roland Schubert, Dagmar Schellenberger, Herbert Lippert, Karsten Mewes, Carsten Sabrowski, Sebastian Bluth, Olaf Lemme, Hanne Fischer, | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-98,01.JPG |
Lehár, Franz
| TATJANA
| Berlin - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michail Jurowski | Dagmar Schellenberger, Herbert Lippert, Karsten Mewes, Roland Schubert, Olaf Lemme, Hanne Fischer, Dieter Scholz. |
Lehár, Franz
| Rose de Noël
| Paris - 1959
|
| Félix Nuvolone
| | Nicole Broissin, André Dassary, Rosine Bredy, Henri Chanaron, Dominique Tirmont, Henry Bedex, Claude Daltys, , | T- | Hector | Cover-371,01.JPG |
Leo, Leonardo
| L'Alidoro
| Reggio Emilia - 2008
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Francesca Russo Ermolli, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Valentina Varriale, Maria Ercolano, Giuseppe De Vittorio, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Francesco Morace, , | T- | OE 1 | Cover-1800,01.JPG |
Leo, Leonardo
| L'ALIDORO
| Valli - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Florio | Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Valentina Variale, Francesca Russo Emolli, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Nino Bruno. |
Leo, Leonardo
| L'ALIDORO
| Reggio Emilia - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Floprio | Francesca Russo Ermoli, Valentina Varriale, Giuseppe de Vittorio, Francesco Morace, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Gianpiero Ruggeri. |
Leo, Leonardo
| L'ambizione delusa
| Martina Franca - 2013
|
| Antonio Greco
| | Giampiero Cicino, Candida Guida, Filomena Diodati, Alessia Martino, Riccardo Gagliardi, Federica Carnevale, Michela Antenucci, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2168,01.JPG |
Leo, Leonardo
| L'AMBIZIONE DELUSA
| MF-Festival - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Greco | Giampiero Cicino, Candida Guida, Filomena Diodati, Alessia Martino, Riccardo Gagliardi, Federica Carnevale, Micheka Antenucci. |
Leo, Leonardo
| La morte di Abele
| Turin - 1995
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| | Giuliana Matteini, Emilia Cundari, Adriana Lazzarini, Ferrando Ferrari, Paolo Montarsolo, , , , | T- | alne | Cover-1861,01.JPG |
Leo, Leonardo
| LA MORTE di ABELE
| Torino - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Felice Cillario | Giuliana Matteini, Emilika Gundari, Adrtiana Lazzarini, Fernando Ferrani, Paolo Montarsolo. |
Leo, Leonardo
| Sant'Elena al Calvario
| Krakau - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Gemma Bertagnolli, Vivica Genaux, Anna Chierichetti, Helena Rasker, Roberto Abbondanza, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Leo, Leonardo
| LE NOZZE DI IOLE E EROCLE
| Wien - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph Hammer | Susanne Bernhard, Dominik Wörner, Kai Wessel. |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Medici
| Frankfurt/M - 1993
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Renato Bruson, Giuseppe Giacomini, Francesco Ellero d Pierre Lefčbre, Claudio Otelli, Gisella Pasino, Daniela Longhi, Nicola Ghiuselev, | T- | BR | Cover-424,01.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I MEDICI
| Frankfurt, Alte Oper - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Renato Bruson, Giuseppe Giacomini, Francesco Elero d 'Argenta, Pierre Lefčvre, Claudio Otelli, Gisella Pasino, Daniela Longhi, Nicola Ghiuselev |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Medici
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Alberto Veronesi
| | Carlos Álvarez, Plácido Domingo, , , , Renata Lamanda, Daniela Dessě, Eric Owens, | T- | BR Klassik |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| - 1952
|
| Renato Cellini
| | Jussi Björling, Victoria de los Angeles, Leonard Warren, Paul Franke, Robert Merrill, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-306,01.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Giuseppe Di Stefano, Maria Callas, Tito Gobbi, Monti, Rolando Panerai, , , , | T- |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Stockholm - 1954
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Jussi Björling, Ruth Moberg, Erik Sundquist, Arne Ohlson, Carl-Axel Hallgren, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Stockholm - 1954
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Jussi Björling, Ruth Moberg, Erik Sundquist, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| München - 1954
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Hans Hopf, Wilma Lipp, James Pease, Alfred Pfeifle, Hans Braun, , , , | T- | BR |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| London - 1977
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Saccomani, Wixell, Bello, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| München - 1978
|
| Nello Santi
| | Plácido Domingo, Teresa Stratas, Benito di Bella, Norbert Orth, Wolfgang Brendel, , , , | T- |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Amsterdam - 1999
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | José Cura, Barbara Frittoli, Carlos Alvarez, Charles Castronovo, Simon Keenlyside, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Sabadell - 2005
|
| Fernando Álvarez
| | Josep Fadó, Susana Cordón, Kung-Jun Park, Hans Ever, Carles Daza, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| New York - 2005
|
| Dennis Russell Davies
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Patricia Racette, Juan Pons, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Stockholm - 2006
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Stefan Dahlberg, Sara Olsson, Gunnar Lundberg, Jonas Degerfeldt, Karl-Magnus Fredriksson, , , , | T- | Internet |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| New York - 2007
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Salvatore Licitra, Krassimira Stoyanova, Lado Ataneli, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Genua - 2007
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Salvatore Licitra, Svetla Vassileva, Alberto Gazale, Bruno Ribeiro, Roberto De Candia, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Piero Giuliacci, Adina Nitescu, Juan Pons, Luca Casalin, Marco Caria, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Daniel Harding
| | José Cura, Oksana Dyka, Ambrogio Maestri, Celso Albelo, Mario Cassi, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Darmstadt - 2013
|
| Michael Cook
| | Gor Arsenyan, Julie Davies, Tito You, Peter Koppelmann, Oleksandr Prytolyuk, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Hannover - 2014
|
| Karen Kamensek
| | Robert Künzli, Sara Eterno, Stefan Adam, Edward Mout, Francis Bouyer, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Maria Agresta, Dimitri Platanias, Tansel Akzeybek, Alessio Arduini, , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2442,01.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Maria Agresta, Dimitri Platanias, Tansel Akzeybek, Alessio Arduini, , , , | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| La Bohčme
| München - 1981
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Alexandrina Miltschewa, Lucia Popp, Franco Bonisolli, Bernd Weikl, Alan Titus, Raimund Grumbach, , , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-162,01.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA BOHČME
| München - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Heinz Wallberg. | Alexandrina Miltschewa, Lucia Popp, Franco Bonisolli, Bernd Weikl, Alan Titus, Raimund Grumbach. |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA BOHČME
| Venezia - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Latham-König | Lucia Mazzaria, Jonathan Summers, Martha Senn, Marco Malagnini, Bruno Praticň, Silvano Paliuca, Pietro Spagnoli, Romano Emili, Gianpaulo Grazioli, Cinzia de Mola. |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| Zazŕ
| Turin - 1969
|
| Alfredo Silipigni
| | Clara Petrella, Elinor Parker, Elena Barcis, Giuseppe Campora, Tito Turtura, Adriana Buda, Zeo Papadaki, Daniela Campora, | T- |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| Gli Zingari
| Montpellier - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Leah Crocetto, Danilo Formaggia, Fabio Capitanucci, Sergey Artamonov, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2359,01.JPG |
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA MASCHERA NUDA
| San Marino - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Orlando Pulin | Marcella Reale, Brünhild Uionska, Romani Emili, Fulvio Massa, Lina Paci. |
Lévinas, Michaël
| Les Nčgres
| Lyon - 2004
|
| Bernhard Kontarsky
| | Herbert Perry, Hans Voschezang, Maureen Brathwaite, Fabrice di Falco, Bonita Hyman, Lori Brown Mirabal, Wendy Waller, Tinuke Olafimihan, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-435,01.JPG |
Lévinas, Michaël
| La Métamorphose
| Lille - 2011
|
|
| | Fabrice di Falco, Magali Léger, André Heyboer, Anne Mason, Simon Bailey, Julie Pasturaud, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Liebermann, Rolf
| L'Ecole des femmes
| Bordeaux - 2010
|
|
| | Paul Gay, Andrew Greenan, Daphné Touchais, Michael Smallwood, Sophie Pondjiclis, Jacques Schwarz, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Ligeti, György
| Le Grand Macabre
| Brüssel - 2009
|
| Mark Wigglesworth
| | Barbara Hannigan, Ilse Eerens, Frances Bourne, Brian Asawa, Ning Liang, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Martin Winkler, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| Der Vampyr
| Schloss Maxlrain - 2005
|
| Georg Hermansdorfer
| | Uta Bodensohn, Heidi Manser, Margret Kahnt-Barnes, Klaus Reiter, Gustavo Martin-Sánchez, Uwe Pankarz, Ullrich Westerhagen, Gerhard Meisinger, | T- | Cover-893,01.JPG |
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| DER VAMPYR
| Bad Ailing - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georg Hermannsdorfer | Uta Bodensohn, Heidi Manser, Mragarete Kahnt-Sánchez, Klaus Reiter, Gustavo Martin-Sánchez, Uwe Pankratz, Ulrich Westerhagen, Gerhard Meisinger, Andreas Flimm. |
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| Der Vampyr
| Schloss Maxlrain - 2005
|
| Georg Hermansdorfer
| | Uta Bodensohn, Heidi Manser, Margret Kahnt-Barnes, Klaus Reiter, Gustavo Martin-Sánchez, Uwe Pankarz, Ullrich Westerhagen, Gerhard Meisinger, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2491,01.JPG |
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| Il vespro siciliano
| Bad Wildbad - 2015
|
| Federico Longo
| | Matija Meič, César Arrieta, Danilo Formaggia, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Sara Blanch, Ana Victoria Pitts, Mirco Palazzi, Damian Whiteley, | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2489,01.JPG |
Lisinski, Vatroslav
| Porin
| Zagreb - 2003
|
| Tonci Bilic
| | Janez Lotric, Zorica Antonic, Adela Golac-Rilovic, Tomislav Bekic, Ivica Cikes, Ivo Gamulin, Martina Silic, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-375,01.JPG |
Liszt, Franz
| DON SANCHE
| = - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tamás Pál | Gérard Garino, Júlia Hamari, Astván Gáti, Katalin Farkas, Ildikó Komlósi, Mária Zádori, Gábor Kállay |
Liszt, Franz
| DON SANCHE
| = - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tamás Pál | Gérard Garino, Júlia Hamari, Astván Gáti, Katalin Farkas, Ildikó Komlósi, Mária Zádori, Gábor Kállay |
Liszt, Franz
| Christus
| Frankfurt/M - 1971
|
| Ljubomir Romansky
| | Evelyn Lear, Julia Hamari, Young, , , , , , | T- |
Liszt, Franz
| Don Sanche ou Le Château d'amour
| Budapest - 1986
|
| Tomas Pal
| | Gérard Garino, Julia Hamari, István Gáti, Katalin Farkas, Iidiko Komlósi, Maria Zadori, Gabor Kallay, , | T- | Cover-4008,01.JPG |
Líteres (Carrión), Antonio
| Júpiter y Semele
| Mallorca - 2003
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | Marta Almajeno, Lola Casariego, Soledad Cardoso, Marina Pardo, Virginia Ardid, José Hernández, Jordi Ricart, , | T- | Hector | Cover-364,01.JPG |
Locke, Matthew
| Psyche
| London - 1994
|
| Philip Pickett
| | Christopher Robson, Simon Grant, Michael George, Andrew King, Simon Grant, Paul Agnew, Michael George, Andrew King, | T- | Stephansdom |
Loewe, Carl
| Die drei Wünsche
| - 1996
|
| Peter Falk
| | Franz Hawlata, Florian Prey, Hermine May, Regina Klepper, Frank Wörner, Astrid Weber, Jonas Kaufmann, , | T- | nordwest | Cover-353,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| Ali Pascha von Janina
| Köln - 1989
|
| Jan Stulen
| | Karl Fäth, Michael Vier, Axel Mendrok, Karl-Heinz Brandt, Monika Krause, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1160,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| ALI PASCHA VON JANINA
| Köln - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Stulen | Karl Fäth, Axel Mendrok, Monika Krause, Michael Vier, Karlheinz Brandt. |
Lortzing, Albert
| Zar und Zimmermann
| Dresden - 1965
|
| Robert Heger
| | Hermann Prey, Peter Schreier, Gottlob Frick, Erika Köth, Fred Teschler, Siefried Vogel, Nicolai Gedda, Annelies Burmeister, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-118,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| ZAR und ZIMMERMANN
| Dresden, Staatskapelle. - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Heger | Herrmann Prey, Peter Schreier, Gottlob Frick, Erika Köth, Fred Teschler, Siefried Vogel, Nicolai Gedda, Annelies Burmeister. |
Lortzing, Albert
| Zar und Zimmermann
| München - 1974
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Hermann Prey, Adalbert Kraus, Karl Ridderbusch, Lucia Popp, Alexander Malta, Helmut Berger-Tuna, Werner Krenn, Gudrun Wewezow, | T- | BR 4 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Zar und Zimmermann
| München - 1987
|
| Heinz Fricke
| | Wolfgang Brendel, Deon van der Walt, Kurt Moll, Barbara Bonney, Jan Hendrik Rootering, Kurt Rydl, Peter Seiffert, Cornelia Wulkopf, | T- | SWR 2 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Hans Sachs
| Nürnberg - 1950
|
| Max Loy
| | Karl Schmitt-Walter, Max Kohl, Friederike Sailer, Margot Weindl, Richard Wölker, Hermann Guttendobler, Karl Mikorey, Albert Vogler, | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1049,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| HANS SACHS
| Nürnberg - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Max Loy | Karl Schmidt-Walter, Friedericke Sailer, Richard Wölker, Karl Mikorey, Max Kohl, Margot Weimdl, Hermann Guttndobler, Albert Vogler. |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| München - 1963
|
| Robert Heger
| | Hermann Prey, Gisela Litz, Anneliese Rothenberger, Fritz Ollendorff, Fritz Wunderlich, Lotte Schädle, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| Berlin - 1982
|
| Bernhard Klee
| | Gottfried Hornik, Doris Soffel, Edith Mathis, Hans Sotin, Peter Schreier, Georgine Resick, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| Heidelberg - 2006
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | Aaron Judisch, Carolyn Frank, Maraile Lichdi, Wilfried Staber, Svetislav Stojanovic, Julia Amos, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-925,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| DER WILDSCHÜTZ
| Heidelberg - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cornelius Meister | Aaron Judisch, Maraile Lichdi, Svetlav Stojanovic, Carolyn Frank, Wilfried Staber, Julia Amos. |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| Köln - 2009
|
| Enrico Dovico
| | Miljenko Turk, Viola Zimmermann, Katharina Leythe, Wilfried Staber, Hauke Möller, Claudia Rohrbach, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1322,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| Wien - 2013
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Daniel Ochoa, Alexandra Kloose, Anja-Nina Bahrmann, Lars Woldt, Mirko Roschkowski, Elisabeth Schwarz, Gernot Kranner, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Wildschütz
| Wien - 2013
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Daniel Ochoa, Alexandra Kloose, Anja-Nina Bahrmann, Lars Woldt, Mirko Roschkowski, Elisabeth Schwarz, Gernot Kranner, , | T- | hr 2 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Undine
| Berlin - 1966
|
| Robert Heger
| | Ruth Margret Pütz, Nicolai Gedda, Hermann Prey, Anneliese Rothenberger, Peter Schreier, Gottlob Frick, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Undine
| Berlin - 1966
|
| Robert Heger
| | Ruth-Margret Pütz, Nicolai Gedda, Hermann Prey, Anneliese Rothenberger, Peter Schreier, Gottlob Frick, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Waffenschmied
| München - 1992
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Tomlinson, Ziesak, Skovhus, Sandve, Kunz U., Schulist, , , | T- |
Lortzing, Albert
| Regina
| München - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Johanna Stojkovic, Daniel Kirch, Detlef Roth, Ralf Simon, Peter Schöne, Jean Broekhuizen, Theresa Holzhauser, Albert Pesendorfer, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1693,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Weihnachtsabend
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2014
|
|
| | Leander de Marel, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Madelaine Vogt, Marcus Sandmann, Matthias Stephan Hildebrandt, Michael Junge, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2387,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| Szenen aus Mozarts Leben
| Köln - 1991
|
| Eberhard Bäumler
| | Michael Haake, Petra Hasse, Franz Müller-Heuser, Hajo Förster, , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-1250,01.JPG |
Lortzing, Albert
| SZENEN AUS MOZARTS LEBEN
| WDR Köln - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eberhard Bäumler | Michael Haake, Petra Hasse, Franz Müller-Heuser, Hajo Förster. |
Lortzing, Albert
| Andreas Hofer
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2014
|
|
| | Leander de Marel, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Madelaine Vogt, Marcus Sandmann, László Varga, Michael Junge, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2386,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Cadmus et Hermione
| Paris - 2008
|
| Vincent Dumestre
| | Adré Morsch, Claire Lefiliatre, Isabelle Druet, Camille Poul, Arnaud Mazorati, Jean-François Lombard, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1093,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Alceste
| Paris - 2006
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Simon Edwards, Véronique Gens, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Nicolas Rivenq, Bernard Deletré, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Thésée
| Bremen - 2006
|
| Stephen Stubbs
| | Howard Crook, Laura Pudwell, Ellen Hargis, Harry van der Kamp, Suzie LeBlanc, Olivier Laquerre, Mireille Lebel, Amanda Forsythe, | T- | nordwest | Cover-1133,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Thésée
| Paris - 2008
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Paul Agnew, Anne Sofie von Otter, Sophie Karthäuser, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Jaël Azzaretti, Nathan Berg, Aurélia Legay, Salomé Haller, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1171,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Atys
| Paris - 1987
|
| William Christie
| | Guillemette Laurens, Noémi Rime, Jean-François Gardeil, Agnčs Mellon, Guy de Mey, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Atys
| Paris - 2011
|
| William Christie
| | Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Jael Azzaretti, Nicolas Rivenq, Emmanuelle de Negri, Bernhard Richter, Marc Mauillon, Sophie Daneman, Paul Agnew, | T- | SR 2 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Isis
| Vendée - 2005
|
| Hugo Reyne
| | Françoise Masset, Isabelle Desrochers, Valérie Gabail, Guillemette Laurens, Robert Getchell, Howard Crook, Bertrand Chuberre, Bernard Deletré, | T- | BR 4 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Les métamorphoses de Psyché
| - 1999
|
| William Christie
| | Stéphanie D'Oustrac, Isabelle Desrochers, Estelle Kaique, Monique Zanetti, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Les métamorphoses de Psyché
| Bremen - 2008
|
| Stephen Stubbs
| | Carolyn Sampson, , Amanda Forsythe, Mireille Lebel, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Colin Balzer, , | T- | nordwest | Cover-1324,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Bellérophon
| Versailles - 2010
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Cyril Auvity, ténor, Bellérophon, Céline Scheen, soprano, Philonoé, Ingrid Perruche, soprano, Stenobée, Jennifer Borghi, mezzo-soprano, Argie, Evgenyi Alexiev, baryton, Jobate, Jean Teitgen, baryton, Amisodar / Apollon, Robert Getchell, ténor, Bacchus / La Pythie, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Bellérophon
| Versailles - 2010
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Cyril Auvity, ténor, Bellérophon, Céline Scheen, soprano, Philonoé, Ingrid Perruche, soprano, Stenobée, Jennifer Borghi, mezzo-soprano, Argie, Evgenyi Alexiev, baryton, Jobate, Jean Teitgen, baryton, Amisodar / Apollon, Robert Getchell, ténor, Bacchus / La Pythie, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Proserpine
| Paris - 2006
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Magali Léger, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Blandine Staskiewicz, Cyril Auvity, Francois-Nicolas Geslot, Benoît Arnould, Marc Labonnette, Joŕo Fernandez, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1326,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Persée
| Siena - 2001
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Paul Agnew, Anna Maria Panzarella, Vincent Billier, Monique Simon, Salomé Haller, Jérôme Correas, Robert Getchell, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Persée
| Toronto - 2004
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Cyril Auvity, Marie Lenormand, Olivier Laquerre, Stephanie Novacek, Monica Whicher, Alain Coulombe, Colin Ainsworth, , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| PERSÉE
| Toronto 2004 - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marshall Pynkoski | Cyril Auvity, Alain Coulombe, Oliver Laquerre, Mariel Lenormand, Stephanie Novacek. |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Phaéton
| - 1994
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Virginie Pochon, Laurent Naouri, Jérôme Varnier, Howard Crook, Jennifer Smith, Gérard Théruel, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| PHAÉTON
| Beaune - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | Isabelle Druet, Benoit Arnould, Frédéric Caton, Emiliano Conzalez Toro, Andrew Foster-Williams. |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Phaéton
| Beaune - 2012
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Isabelle Druet, Benoît Arnould, Frédéric Caton, Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Isabelle Druet, Andrew Foster-Williams, , , | TR-eo-an | Internet | Cover-1985,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Amadis
| Lucs-sur-Boulogne - 2006
|
| Hugo Reyne
| | , , Florian Westphal, François-Nicolas Geslot, Guillemette Laurens, Bertrand Chuberre, Françoise Masset, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Roland
| Lausanne - 2004
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Evguenyi Alexiev, Salomé Haller, Nicolas Testé, Annamaria Panzarella, Olivier Dumait, Monique Zanetti, Robert Getchell, , | T- | Hector | Cover-443,01.JPG |
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Armide
| Paris - 2008
|
| William Christie
| | Claire Debono, Isabelle Druet, Stéphanie Oustrac, Nathan Berg, Marc Mauillon, Paul Agnew, Marc Mauillon, Marc Callahan, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Luna, Pablo
| El nińo judío
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Miguel Roa
| | Rafa Castejón, Pedro Maria Martínez, Miguel Sola, Jesús Castejón, Jesús Castejón, Beatriz Lanza, Ornili Azulay, Berta Ojea, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1662,01.JPG |
Luna, Pablo
| EL NINO JUDIO
| Madrid - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Roa | Rafa Castlón, Miguel Sola, Jesús Castejón, Ornili Azulay, Pedro Maria Matínez, Beatriz Lanza, Berta Ojea. |
Lyssenko, Nikolai (Mykola) Witaljewitsch
| Taras Bulba
| Kiew - 2000
|
| Alexander Barvinsky
| | Mykola Schopscha, Ludmilla Jurchenko, Mikola Kowal, Pavlo Prijmak, Bodgan Taras, Lidia Sabiljasta, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1046,01.JPG |
Lyssenko, Nikolai (Mykola) Witaljewitsch
| Taras Bulba
| Kiew - 2009
|
| Volodymyr Koshukhar
| | Taras Shtonda, Alla Pozniak, Petro Priymak, Pavlo Priymak, Jewgenij Orlow, Switlana Godlewska, , , | T- | BR 4 |
MacMillan, James
| The Sacrifice
| Cardiff - 2007
|
| James MacMillan
| | Lisa Milne, Leigh Melrose, Christopher Purves, Sarah Tynan, Peter Hoare, Rosie Hay, Samantha Hay, Amanda Baldwin, | T- | BBC 3 |
Madetoja, Leevi Annti
| Pohjalaisia
| Helsinki - 2010
|
| Kari Tikka
| | Ritva-Liisa Korhonen, Margit Westerlund, Jorma Silvasti, Hannu Forsberg, Ville Rusanen, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Maillart, Aimé
| LES DRAGONS DE VILLARS
| France - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Blareau | Susanne Lafaye. Andrée Esposito, André Mallabrera, Julian Haas, Pierre Héral |
Malipiero, Gian Francesco
| La bottega da caffe
| Neapel - 1958
|
| Franco Caracciola
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Doro Antoniolo, Giuseppe Forgione, Liliana Pellegrino, Osvaldo Petricciuolo, Vittorio Tatone, Salvatore De Tommaso, Sergio Liviabella, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-787,01.JPG |
Malipiero, Gian Francesco
| LA BOTTEGA DA CAFFE
| Napoli - 1958
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Caracciola | Sesto Bruscantini, Doro Antoniolo, Giuseppe Forgione, Liliana Pellegrino, Osvaldo Petricciuolo, Vittorio Tatone, Salvatore de TommasoSergio Liviabella. |
Manfroce, Nicola Antonio
| Ecuba
| Savona - 1990
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Dino di Domenico, Framcesco Piccoli, Gladys de Bellida, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Silvia Piccolo, Ezio Pirovano, , , | T- | Cover-4104,01.JPG |
Manfroce, Nicola Antonio
| ECUBA
| Savona - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Dino di Domenico, Francesco Piccoli, Gladys de Bellida, Ann Caterina Antnacci, Silvia Piccolo, Erzio Firovano |
Marais, Marin
| Alcide
| Versailles - 2006
|
| Jérôme Corréas
| | Aurélia Legay, Salomé Haller, Stéphanie Révidat, Sophie Landy, Brigitte Balleys, Paul Agnew, Nicolas Cavallier, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Marais, Marin
| Alcyone
| Paris - 1990
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Véronique Gens, Vincent Le Texier, Jennifer Smith, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Gilles Ragon, Marie-Hélčne Chesneau, Eva-Maria Mauceau, Sophie Boulin, | T- | Classique |
Marais, Marin
| Sémélé
| - 2007
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Shannon Mercer, Bénédicte Tauran, Jaël Azzaretti, Hjördis Thébault, Anders J. Dahlin, Thomas Dolié, Lisandro Abadie, Marc Labonnette, | T- | SWR 2 |
Marcello, Benedetto
| Arianna
| - 1999
|
|
| | Anna Chierichetti, Gloria Banditelli, Mirko Guadagnini, Sergio Foresti, Antonio Abete, , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Marcello, Benedetto
| Joaz
| Melk - 2007
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Martin Bruns, Ulrike Hofbauer, Dominik Wörner, Daniel Johannsen, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Marchetti, Filippo
| Romeo e Giulietta
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
| Andriy Yurkevych
| | Mario Cassi, Serena Daolio, Giovanni Coletta, Dario Solari, Roberto Iuliano, Andrea Mastroni, Emil Zhelev, Tiziana Portoghese, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-565,01.JPG |
Marchetti, Filippo
| ROMEO e GIULIETTA
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andriy Yurkevich | Mario Cassi, Serena Daolio, Giovanni Coletta, Dario Solari, Roberto Iuliano, Andrea Mastroni, Emil Zhelev, Tiziana Portoghese |
Marchetti, Filippo
| Ruy Blas
| Jesi - 1998
|
| Daniel Lipton
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Alberto Gazale, Stefano Consolini, Roberto Nencini, Gabriele Monici, Elena Marinangeli, Alfio Rosati, Mario Malagnini, | T- | Cover-843,01.JPG |
Marchetti, Filippo
| RUY BLAS
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Lipton | Dimitra Theodossiou, Mario malagnini, Stafano Consolini, Roberto Nencini, Gabriele Moncini, Elena Marinangeli, Alfio Rosati, Sylvia Marini, Giovanni Bercciaroli |
Maria Antonia Walpurgis, Kurfürstin
| Talestri, Regina delle Amazzoni
| München - 1998
|
|
| | Jana Frey, Jeanne Pascale Schulze, Gerson Luiz Sales, Cassandra Hoffmann, Oleg Bezinskikh, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Maria Antonia Walpurgis, Kurfürstin
| Talestri, Regina delle Amazzoni
| Herne - 2002
|
|
| | Christine Wolff, Marilia Vargas, Ulrike Bartsch, Johanna Stojkovic, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-68,01.JPG |
Mariotte, Antoine
| Salomé
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Friedemann Layer
| | Nora Gubisch, Vincent Le Texier, Julia Juon, Markus Hollop, Delphine Galou, Marcel Reijans, Scott Wilde, Fabrice Mantegna, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-633,01.JPG |
Mariotte, Antoine
| Salomé
| Wexford - 2014
|
| David Angus
| | Na'ama Goldman, Igor Golovatenko, Nora Sourouzian, Scott Wilde, , Eamonn Mulhall, , , | TR-eo-an | Irland | Cover-2330,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| München - 1974
|
| Fritz Rieger
| | Arleen Augér, Donald Grobe, Roland Hermann, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Viktor van Halem, Jane Marsh, Anna Tomowa-Sintow, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| München - 1974
|
| Fritz Rieger
| | Arleen Auger, Donald Grobe, Roland Hermann, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Victor von Halem, Jane Marsch, Anna Tomowa-Sintow, , | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| Rom - 1980
|
| Günter Neuhold
| | Carole Farley, Josef Protschka, Siegmund Nimsgern, Martin Egel, Wolfgang Lenz, Galina Pisarenko, Anastasia Tomaszewska Schepis, , | T- | Cover-4105,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| RAI - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Günter Neuhold | Martin Engel, Caro Farley, Josef Proschka, Siegmund Nimsgern, Wolfgang Lenz, Galina Pisarenko, Oslavio di Credico, Anastasia Tomaszewska Schepis, Carlo di Giacomo, Romano Truffelli, Andrea Snarski, Nucci Condň, Peter Boom. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| Köln - 1999
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Regina Klepper, Jonas Kaufmann, Franz Hawlata, Markus Marquardt, Yoo-Chang Nah, Anke Hoffmann, Anke Hoffmann, Thomas Dewald, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-194,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Köln - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmuth Froschauer | Regina Kelpper, Jonas Kaufmann, Franz Hawlata, Markus Marquardt, Yoo-Chang Nah, Anke Hoffmann, Thomas Dewaldt. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| Bologna - 2008
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Carmela Remigio, John Osborn, Detlef Roth, Harry Peeters, Roberto Tagliavini, Marianna Cappellani, Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1258,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Vampyr
| Rennes - 2008
|
| Olari Elts
| | Vanessa le Charlčs, Marc Haffner, Nabil Suliman, Christophe Fel, Christophe Fel, Helen Kearns, Helen Kearns, , | T- |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Carmela Remigio, John Osborn, Detlef Roth, Harry Peeters, Robert Tagliavini, Marianna Cappellani, Donata D Lombardi. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Rennes - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Olari Elts | Helen Kearns, Vanessa le Charlčs, Marc Haffner, Nabil Suliman, Karine Audebert, Christophe Fel. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Templer und die Jüdin
| Bielefeld - 1981
|
| Anton Marik
| | Eelco von Jordis, Jon Pickering, Wakoh Shimada, Lynn Martindale, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Richard Malone, Lassi Partanen, Nikolaus Bergmann, | T- | Cover-1181,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER TEMPLER UND DIE JÜDIN
| Bielefeld - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Marik | John Pickering, Richard Malone, Jan Hendrik Rootering, Richard Panzer, Eeleco von Jurdis, Nancy Johnson, Lynn Martindale. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Der Templer und die Jüdin
| Wexford - 1989
|
| Albert Rosen
| | Bjorn Stockhaus, Joseph Evans, Anita Soldh, Mary Clarke, Peter Loehle, William Stone, Paul Harrhy, Greer Grimsley, | T- | Cover-1346,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER TEMPLER UND DIE JÜDIN
| Wexford Festival - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Albert Rosen | Bjornn Stockhaus, Anita Soldh, Peter Loehle, Paus Harrhy, Joseph Evans, Mary Clarke, William Stone, Greer Grimsley. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Hans Heiling
| Köln - 1966
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hermann Prey, Liane Synek, Leonore Kirschstein, Hetty Plümacher, Karl-Josef Hering, Hans Franzen, , , | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Hans Heiling
| Bratislava - 1990
|
| Ewald Körner
| | Thomas Mohr, Madgalena Hajossyová, Eva Seniglová, Marianne Eklöf, Karl Markus, Ladislav Neshyba, , , | T- | HR 2 |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Hans Heiling
| Cagliari - 2004
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Markus Werba, Gabriele Fontana, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Cornelia Wulkopf, Herbert Lippert, Nicola Ebau, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-438,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| HANS HEILING
| Cagliari - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Markus Werba, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Herbert Lippert, Gabriele Fontana, Cornelia Wulkopf, Nicola Ebau. |
Marschner, Heinrich
| Hans Heiling
| Wien - 2015
|
| Constantin Trinks
| | Michael Nagy, Angela Denoke, Katerina Tretyakova, Stephanie Houtzeel, Peter Sonn, Christoph Seidl, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2513,01.JPG |
Marschner, Heinrich
| HANS HEILING
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Nagy, Angela Denoke, Katerina Tretyakova, Stephanie Houtzeel, Peter Sonn, Christoph Seidl. |
Martin, Frank
| Der Zaubertrank
| München - 1962
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Richard Holm, Ingrid Bjoner, Lilian Benningsen, Hans Günter Nöcker, Ingeborg Bremert, , , , | T- | Karlsruhe |
Martin, Frank
| Le Vin herbé
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Daniel Reuss
| | Steve Davislim, Sandrine Piau, Hildegard Wiedemann, Johann E. de la Paz Zaens, Jutta Böhnert, Joachim Buhrmann, Ulrike Bartsch, Roland Hartmann, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Martin, Frank
| Le Tempest
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Thierry Fischer
| | Ethan Herschenfeld, Josef Wagner, Robert Holl, James Gilchrist, Simon O'Neill, Marcel Beekman, Christine Buffle, , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Martin, Frank
| Monsieur de Pourceaugnac
| Amsterdam - 1963
|
|
| | André Vessičres, Heinz Rehfuss, Erna Spoorenberg, Pierre Mollet, Cora Anne Meijer, Els Bolkestein, Jean-Christophe Benoît, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Martin, Frank
| Golgotha
| Leipzig - 1998
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Kathleen Cassello, Alexandra Papadijakou, Jean-Luc Viala, Gilles Cachemaille, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Martin, Frank
| Golgotha
| Wien - 2004
|
| Michael Boder
| | Soile Isokoski, Nathalie Stutzmann, Frank von Aken, Anthony Michaels-Moore, David Pittsinger, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Martin, Frank
| Golgotha
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Stéphane Denčve
| | Susan Gritton, Kate Aldrich, Yann Beuron, Laurent Naouri, Vincent Le Texier, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-0.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Ifigenia in Aulide
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Juan Bautista Otero
| | Olga Pitarch, Betsabée Haas, Leif Aruhm-Solén, Marina Pardo, Céline Ricci, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Andromaca
| Granada - 2006
|
|
| | Elena de la Merced, Flavio Oliver, José Ferrero, Beatriz Lanza, María José Martos, Pilar Moral, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1669,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Una cosa rara ossia Belleza ed Onesta
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-6056,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Una cosa rara
| Barcelona - 1991
|
| Jordi Savall
| | María Ángeles Peters, Ernesto Palacio, Francesco Garrigosa, Montserrat Figueras, Inari Fresan, Fernando Belaza Leoz, Gloria Fabuel, Stefano Palatchi, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-282,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Una cosa rara ossia Belleza ed Onesta
| Drottningholm - 1993
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Lena Nordin, Stefan Dahlberg, Mark Bartholdsson, Elisabeth Berg, Gunnar Lundberg, Olle Persson, Sara Olsson, Henik Westberg, | T- | TV Alpha |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| L'Arbore di Diana
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Lyubov Petrova, Marina Comparato, Marco Vinco, Dmitry Korchak, Pavel Breslik, , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2418,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| L'Arbore di Diana
| München - 2015
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Danae Kontora, Robert Crowe, Nikolaos Kotenidis, Ioannis Kalyvas, Ingyu Hwang, Victoria de Sousa Real, Florence Losseau, Nadja Steinhardt, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2426,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| La Capricciosa Corretta
| Lausanne - 2002
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Josep-Miquel Ramon, Marguerite Krull, Yves Saelens, Enrique Baquerizo, Carlos Marin, Katia Velletaz, Raffaella Milanesi, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-109,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| La Madrileńa o el tutor burlado
| - 1994
|
| Miguel Harth-Bedoya
| | Maria Angeles Peters, Marcello Lippi, Ernesto Palacio, Liliana Marzano, Giancarlo Tosi, Juan Diego Flórez, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Il Burbero di buon cuore
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Elena de la Merced, Véronique Gens, Cecilia Díaz, Saimir Pirgu, Juan Francisco Gatell, Luca Pisaroni, Carlos Chausson, Josep Miquel Ramón, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1729,01.JPG |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| IL BURBERO DI BUON CORE
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph Rousset | Luca Pisaroni, Juann Francisco Gatell, V eronique Gens,Cecilia Diaz, Elena de la Merced, Samir Pirgu. |
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| Il Burbero di buon cuore
| Barcelona - 2012
|
| Jordi Savall
| | Elena de la Merced, Véronique Gens, Patricia Bardon, David Alegret, Paolo Fanale, Marco Vinco, Carlos Chausson, Josep Miquel Ramon, | T- | BR Klassik |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Marienspiele
| Prag - 2009
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Dana Buresová, Maria Haan, Markéta Cukrová, Stanislava Jirku, Katerina Jalovcová, Jaroslav Bezina, Martin Bárta, Ales Hendrych, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1501,01.JPG |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Julietta
| Prag - 1964
|
| Jaroslav Krombholc
| | Maria Tauberová, Ivo Zidek, Antonin Zlesák, Zdenek Otava, Václav Bednár, Vera Soukupová, Ivana Mixová, Vladimir Jedenáctik, | T- | SWR 2 |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Julietta
| Prag - 1964
|
| Jaroslav Krombholc
| | Maria Tauberova, Ivo Zidek, Antonin Zlesak, Zdenek Otava, Vaclav Bednar, Vera Soukupova, Ivana Mixova, Vladimir Jedenactik, | T- | Auditorium |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Juliette ou la clé des songes
| Paris - 2002
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Alexia Cousin, William Burden, Ivan Matiakh, Laurent Naouri, Alain Vernhes, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Julietta
| Bregenz - 2002
|
| Dietfried Bernet
| | Eva Maria Westbroek, Johannes Chum, Eberhard F. Lorenz, Matteo de Monti, Richard Salter, Matteo de Monti, Susanne Reinhard, Adalbert Waller, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1650,01.JPG |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Julietta
| Genf - 2012
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Nataliya Kovalova, Steve Davislim, Emilio Pons, Marc Scoffoni, Khachik Matevosyan, Jeannette Fischer, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Mirandolina
| Wexford - 2002
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Daniela Bruera, Simon Edwards , Simone Alberghini, Enrico Marabelli, Massimiliano Tonsini, Tereza Mátlová, Elena Traversi, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Mirandolina
| Lugo - 2003
|
| Roberto Polastri
| | Daniela Bruera, Simon Edwards, Simone Alberghini, Enrico Marabelli, Massimiliano Tonsini, Tereza Mátlová, Gabriella Bosco, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-251,01.JPG |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Mirandolina
| Ostrava - 2013
|
|
| | Kate Kn Josef Moravec, Martin Gurbal, Jan Willem Baljet, Ales Briscein, Eva D Anna Nitrová, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Mirandolina
| Gießen - 2014
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Francesca Lombardi Mazzulli, Eric Laporte, Calin Valentin Cozma, Tomi Wendt, Ralf Simon, Naroa Intxausti, Stine Marie Fischer, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Griechische Passion
| Bregenz - 1999
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Esa Ruuttunen, Eric Garrett, Robert Wörle, Adrian Clarke, John Daszak, Christopher Ventris, Nina Stemme, Egils Silins, | T- | Ö1 |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Griechische Passion
| Zürich - 2008
|
| Eivind Gullberg Jensen
| | Alfred Muff, Reinhard Mayr, Andreas Winkler, Ruben Drole, Rudolf Schasching, Roberto Saccŕ, Emily Magee, Pavel Daniluk, | T- | Cover-1336,01.JPG |
Martinu, Bohuslav
| Griechische Passion
| Palermo - 2011
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Mark S. Doss, Markus Hollop, Martin Srejma, Nicolň Ceriani, Yan Vacik, Sergey Nayda, Judith Howarth, Luiz-Ottavio Faria, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I Normanni a Salerno
| Salerno - 2006
|
| Giovanni Battista Bergamo
| | Ilia Popov, Sabrina Messina, Gianni Mongiardino, Sergio Bologna, Ekaterina Metlova, Massimo Ferri, Massimo Ferri, , | T- |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I Normanni a Salerno
| Salerno - 2006
|
| Giovanni Battista Bergamo
| | Ilia Popov, Sabrina Messina, Gianni Mongiardino, Sergio Bologna, Ekaterina Metlova, Massimo Ferri, Massimo Ferri, , | T- | Cover-1269,01.JPG |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Salerno - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni Battista Bergamo | Ilia Popov, Sabrina Messina, Gianni Mongiardino, Sergio Bologna, Metliva Ekaterina, Massimo Ferri. |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Salerno - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni Battista Bergamo | Ilia Popov, Gianni Mongiardino, Ekaterina Metlova, Massimo Ferri, Sabrina Messina, Sergio Bologna, Massimo Ferri. |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I Normanni a Salerno
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| | Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Finucci, Caterina Novak, Massiliano Luciani , Massiliano Luciani , , | T- |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I Normanni a Salerno
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| | Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Finucci, Caterina Novak, Massiliano Luciani , Massiliano Luciani , , | T- | Cover-1365,01.JPG |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvano Frontalini | Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Pinucci, Caterina Novak, Massimiliano Luciani. |
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvano Brontalini | Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Pinucci, Caterina Novak, Massimiliano Luciani. |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Mailand - 1940
|
| Pietro Mascagni
| | Lina Bruna-Rasa, Benjamino Gigli, Giulietta Simionato, Gino Bechi, Mata Marcucci, , , , | T- | BR |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| - 1953
|
| Renato Cellini
| | Zinka Milanov, Jussi Björling, Margaret Roggero, Robert Merrill, Carol Smith, , , , | T- | Hector |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Stockholm - 1954
|
| Kurt Bendix
| | Aase Nordmo- Lovberg, Jussi Björling, , Georg Svedenbrandt, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| München - 1954
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Astrid Varnay, Hans Hopf, Scholl, Pease, , , , , | T- | BR |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| München - 1978
|
| Nello Santi
| | Leonie Rysanek, Plácido Domingo, Astrid Varnay, Benito di Bella, Ruth Falcon, , , , | T- |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Mailand - 1982
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Elena Obraztsova, Plácido Domingo, Fedora Barbieri, Renato Bruson, Axelle Gall, , , , | T- | ORF |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Sabadell - 2005
|
| Fernando Álvarez
| | Rosa Mateu, Albert Montserrat, Marisa Roca, Kyung-Jun Park, Cristina Faus, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| New York - 2005
|
| Dennis Russell Davies
| | Violeta Urmana, n, , Frederick Burchinal, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Stockholm - 2006
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Emma Vetter, Michael Weinius, Agneta Lundgren, Tord Wallström, Katarina N. Leoson, , , , | T- | Internet |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| New York - 2007
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Dolora Zajick, Frank Porretta, , Mark Delavan, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Luciana D'Intino, Salvatore Licitra, Elena Zilio, Claudio Sgura, Giuseppina Piunti, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Darmstadt - 2013
|
| Michael Cook
| | Katrin Gerstenberger, Arturo Martín, Elisabeth Hornung, Tito You, Erica Brookhyser, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Hannover - 2014
|
| Karen Kamensek
| | Khatuna Mikaberidze, Ricardo Tamura, Diane Pilcher, Stefan Adam, Mareike Morr, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Liudmyla Monastyrska, Jonas Kaufmann, Stefania Toczyska, Ambrogio Maestri, Annalisa Stroppa, , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2441,01.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Liudmyla Monastyrska, Jonas Kaufmann, Stefania Toczyska, Ambrogio Maestri, Annalisa Stroppa, , , , | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Mascagni, Pietro
| L'Amico Fritz
| Mailand - 1953
|
| Vittorio Gui
| | Cesare Valletti, Rosanna Carteri, Rina Corsi, Carlo Tagliabue, Pier Luigi Latinucci, Walter Artioli, Stefania Parandello, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Mascagni, Pietro
| L'Amico Fritz
| London - 1968
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Freni, Luciano Pavarotti, Gambardella, Sardinero, di Bella, Pontiggia, Major, , | T- |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Zanetto
| Mailand - 1969
|
| Tito Petralia
| | Giuseppina Arista, Pina Malgarini, , , , , , , | T- |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Iris
| München - 1988
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Bonaldo Giaiotti, Ilona Tokody, Plácido Domingo, Juan Pons, Conchita Antunano, Heinrich Weber, Sergio Tedesco, , | T- | BR |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Iris
| Chemnitz - 2007
|
| Niksa Bareza
| | Kouta Räsänen, Svetlana Katchour, Francesco Anile, Hannu Niemelä, Susanne Thielemann, , André Riemer, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Le Maschere
| Bologna - 1988
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Carlos Chausson, Maria Josč Gallego, Vincenzo La Scola, Nelson Portella, Amelia Felle, Oslavio di Credico, Angelo Romero, Giuseppe Sabbatini, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-542,01.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Amica
| Martina Franca - 2007
|
| Manlio Benzi
| | Pierluigi Dilengite, David Sotgiu, Marcello Rosiello, Anna Malavasi, Francesca De Giorgi, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-991,01.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| AMICA
| Martin Franca - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Malio Benzi | Roland Hermann, Krisztina Laki, Hans Franzen, Elisabeth Glauser, Ulrich Reß, Dora Koschak, Mani Mekler. |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Amica
| Rom - 2008
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Alberto Mastromarino, Enrique Ferrer, Marcello Lippi, Amarilli Nizza, Lucia Mastromarino, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Isabeau
| Braunschweig - 2011
|
| Georg Menskes
| | Selcuk Hakan Tirasoglu, Mária Porubcinová, Arthur Shen, Cornelia Butz, Annegret Glaser, Julia Rutigliano, Oleksandr Pushniak, Malte Roesner, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1790,01.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| ISABEAU
| Braunschweig - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georg Menkes | Selcuk Hakan Tirasoglu, Arthur Shen, Annegret Glaser, Oleksandr Pushniak, Maria Porubcinová, Cornelia Butz, Julia Putigliano, Malte Roesner. |
Mascagni, Pietro
| Parisina
| Mailand - 1976
|
| Pierluigi Urbini
| | Benito Di Bella, Michele Molese, Emma Renzi, Mirella Parutto, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Mirna Pecile, Mirella Fiorentini, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1259,01.JPG |
Mascagni, Pietro
| PARISINA
| Milano - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierluigi Urbini | Renato di Bella, Michele Molese, Emma Renzi, Mirella Paruto, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Mirna Pecile, Mrella Fiorentini. |
Mascagni, Pietro
| IN FILANDA
| Napoli, Teatro Mercadante - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Susanna Pescetti | Rossella Pedoglia, Massimiliano Fichera, Antonio De Palma. |
Massana, Antoni
| Canigó
| Barcelona - 1962
|
| Ernesto Xanco
| | Lina Richarte, Anna Ricci, Mirna Lacambra, Francesca Callao, Bartomeu Bardagí, Josep Simorra, Raimon Torres, Miguel Aguerri, | T- | Cover-1334,01.JPG |
Massana, Antoni
| CANIGÓ
| Barcelona - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ernesto Xanco | Lina Richarte, Anna Ricci, Mrna Lacambra, Francesca Callo, Bartolomeo Bardagi, Josep Simora, Raimon Torres, Miguel Aguerri. |
Massé, Victor
| Galathée
| Brüssel - 1954
|
| Georges Bethume
| | Julien Haas, Francois Barthel, Francois Deschamps, Marie-Louise Derval, , , , , | T- | Cover-1433,01.JPG |
Massé, Victor
| Les noces de Jeannette
| Monte-Carlo - 1955
|
| Jean Allain
| | Renée Doria, Lucien Huberty, ?, ?, , , , , | T- | Cover-886,01.JPG |
Massé, Victor
| LES NOCES DE JEANNETTE
| Scola Cantorum, Paris - 1955
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Allain | Renée Doria, Lucien Huberty |
Massé, Victor
| Les noces de Jeannette
| Paris - 1965
|
| Richard Blareau
| | Michele Claverie, Claude Cales, , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4106,01.JPG |
Massé, Victor
| LES NOCES DE JEANNETTE
| ORTF - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Blareau | Claude Cales, Michele Claverie |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Roi de Lahore
| London - 1979
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Luis Lima, Sherill Milnes, James Morris, , , Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Nicolai Ghiaurov, | T- | Catalunya |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Roi de Lahore
| London - 1979
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Luis Lima, Sherrill Milnes, James Morris, , , Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Nicolai Ghiaurov, | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Roi de Lahore
| Venedig - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Giuseppe Gipali, Vladimir Stoyanov, Riccardo Zanellato, Carlo Agostin, , Cristina Sogmaister, Ana María Sánchez, Deyan Vatchkov, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-205,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| LE ROI DE LAHOR
| Teatro Fenice - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Giuseppe Giapali, Vladimmir Stoyanov, Riccardo Zanellato, Carol Agostin, Cristina Sogmeister, Ana Maria Sánchez, Deyan Matchkov |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| San Francisco - 1993
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Plácido Domingo, Juan Pons, Dolora Zajick, Renée Fleming, Kenneth Fox, Hector Vasquez, Eduardo del Campo, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| Toulouse - 1994
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Ben Heppner, Thomas Hampson, Nadine Denize, Cheryl Studer, José Van Dam, Marcel Vanaud, Jean-Philippe Courtis, , | T- | Hector |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| San Francisco - 1994
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Placido Domingo, Juan Pons, Dolora Zajick, Renée Fleming, Kenneth Fox, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| Wien - 1995
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Plácido Domingo, Juan Pons, Agnes Baltsa, Nancy Gustafson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Hans Helm, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| Ličge - 2002
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Jean-Pierre Furlan, Philippe Rouillon, Kathryn Harries, Barbara Haveman, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Léonard Graus, Keith Tillotson, , | T- | Cover-28,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| HÉRODIADE
| Ličge, Opéra Royal - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Lacombe | Jean-Pierre Furlan, Philippe Rouillon, Katheryn Harries, Barbara Havemann, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Léonard Graus, Keith Tillotson. |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| Wien - 2003
|
| Jun Märkl
| | José Cura, Philippe Rouillon, Agnes Baltsa, Barbara Haveman, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Markus Nieminen, Janusz Monarcha, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-276,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| HÉRODIADE
| Wien - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hermann Nitsch | José Cura, Phillipe Rouillon, Agnes Battsa, Barbara Haveman, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Markus Nieminen, Janusz Monarcha. |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| München - 2005
|
| Jun Märkl
| | Nikolai Schukoff, Vladimir Chernov, Agnes Baltsa, Barbara Haveman, Nicolas Testé, Martijn Sanders, Steven Humes, , | T- | BR 4 |
Massenet, Jules
| Hérodiade
| Gent - 2011
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Zoran Todorovich, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Julia Gertseva, Carmen Giannattasio, Petri Lindroos, Igor Bakan, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1768,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| New York - 1951
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Licia Albanese, Giuseppe di Stefano, Jerome Hines, Martial Singher, Alessio de Paolis, Paula Lenchner, Herta Glaz, George Cehanovsky, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Paris - 1955
|
| Pierre Monteux
| | Victoria de los Angeles, Henri Legay, Jean Borthayre, Michel Dens, René Herent, Liliane Berton, Marthe Serres, Jean Vieuille, | T- | SWR 2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| New York - 1963
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Anna Moffo, Nicolai Gedda, Giorgio Tozzi, Frank Guarrera, Alessio de Paolis, Jeanette Scovotti, , William Walker, | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| London - 1970
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Nicolai Gedda, Gabriel Bacquier, Gérard Souzay, Nico Castel, Michčle Raynaud, , Michel Trempont, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Wien - 1971
|
| Serge Baudo
| | Jeanette Pilou, Giacomo Aragall, Wladimiro Ganzaroli, Gianpiero Matromeni, Heinz Zednik, Hilda de Groote, , , | T- | Cover-292,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Toulouse - 1982
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Alfredo Kraus, José van Dam, Gino Quilico, , , , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Toulouse - 1982
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Alfredo Kraus, José van Dam, Gino Quilico, Charles Burles, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Martine Mahé, Jean-Marie Frémeau, | T- | SWR 2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Paris - 1992
|
| Alain Guignal
| | Vaduva, Zhang, Quilico, Courtis, , , , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Brüssel - 1999
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Angela Gheorgiu, Roberto Alagna, José van Dam, Earle Patriarco, Gilles Ragon, Anna Maria Panzarella, , Nicolas Rivenq, | T- | SWR 2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Paris - 2001
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Renée Fleming, Marcelo Alvarez, Alain Vernhes, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Michel Sénéchal, Jaël Azzaretti, , Franck Ferrari, | T- | Classique | Cover-302,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Gui Condette
| | Sung-Eun Kim, José L. Casanova, Josep Pieres, Ŕlex Sanmartí, Josep Ruíz, Tina Gorina, Montserrat Bella, Marc Canturri, | T- | Catalunya |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| München - 2005
|
| David Gimenez
| | Alexia Voulgaridou, José Bros, Dan Dumitrescu, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Wien - 2007
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Anna Netrebko, Roberto Alagna, Ain Anger, Adrian Eröd, Michael Roider, Simina Ivan, Elisabeth van der Vloedt, In-Sung Sim, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-907,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Wien - 2007
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Anna Netrebko, Roberto Alagna, Ain Anger, Adrian Eröd, Michael Roider, Simina Ivan, Elisabeth van der Vloedt, In-Sung Sim, | T- | TV ORF2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Christof Fischesser, Alfredo Daza, Rémy Corazza, Hanan Alattar, Silvia De La Muela, Arttu Kataja, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-928,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Natalie Dessay, Rolando Villazón , Samuel Ramey, Manuel Lanza, Francisco Vas, Cristina Obregón, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Natalie Dessay, Rolando Villazón , Samuel Ramey, Manuel Lanza, Francisco Vas, Cristina Obregón, , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Victor Pablo Pérez | Natalie Dessay, Rolando Villazón, Manuel Lanza, Samuel Ramey, Francisco Vas, Didier Henry, Cristian Obregón, Marisa martins, Anna tobella, Lluis Sintes, Claudia Schneider. |
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Anna Netrebko, Roberto Alagna, Ain Anger, Adria Eröd, Michael Roider, Simina Ivan, Elisabeth van der Vloudt, In-Shung Sim. |
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Christof Fischesser, Alfredo Daza, Rémy Corazza, Hanana Alattar, Silvia de la Muela, Arttu Kataja. |
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Anna Netrebko, Ain Anger, Michael Poider, Elisabeth van der Vloedt, Roberto Alagna, Adrian Eröd, Simina Ivan, In-Sung Sim. |
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Anna Netrebko, Christof Fischesser, Rčmy Corazza, Silvia de la Muela, Rolando Villazón, Alfredo Daza, Hanna Alattar, Arttu Kataja. |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Wien - 2010
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Diana Damrau, Ramón Vargas, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Markus Eiche, Alexander Kaimbacher, Simina Ivan, Zoryana Kushpler, Clemens Unterreiner, | T- | OE 1 | Cover-1481,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Rom - 2010
|
| Alain Guingal
| | Annick Massis, Massimo Giordano, Paolo Battaglia, Domenico Balzani, Mario Bolognesi, Sabrina Testa, Mariella Guarnera, Roberto Accurso, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Paris - 2012
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Natalie Dessay, Giuseppe Filianoti, Paul Gay, Franck Ferrari, Luca Lombardo, Olivia Doray, Alisa Kolosova, André Heyboer, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Anna Netrebko, Piotr Beczala, David Pittsinger, Paulo Szot, Christophe Mortagne, Anne-Carolyn Bird, Ginger Costa-Jackson, Bradley Garvin, | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-1916,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Toulouse - 2013
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Natalie Dessay, Charles Castronovo, Robert Bork, Thomas Oliemans, Luca Lombardo, Vannina Santoni, Hélčne Delalande, Marc Canturri, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| Lausanne - 2014
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Anne-Catherine Gillet, John Osborn, Patrick Bolleire, Boris Grappe, Thomas Morris, Céline Mellon, Camille Merckx, Marc Mazuir, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| New York - 2015
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Diana Damrau, Vittorio Grigolo, Nicolas Testé, Russell Braun, Christophe Mortagne, Mireille Asselin, , Dwayne Croft, | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Cid
| Wien -
|
| Garcia Navarro
| | Zampieri, Ghazarian, Plácido Domingo, Giuseppe Taddei, Kopcak, , , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Esclarmonde
| London - 1975
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Clifford Grant, Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Giacomo Aragall, Robert Lloyd, Louis Quilico, Ryland Davies, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1686,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| ESCLAMONDE
| London - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Clifford Grant, Huguette Tourngeau, Robert Lloyd, Ryland davies, Joan Sutherland, Giacomo Aragall, Luis Quilico. |
Massenet, Jules
| LE MAGE
| Saint-Etienne - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Laurent Campelone | Marcel Vanaud, Luca Lombardo, Jean-François Lapointe, Kate Aldrich, Florian Sempey. |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Mage
| Saint-Etienne - 2012
|
| Laurent Campellone
| | Marcel Vanaud, Luca Lombardo, Jean-François Lapointe, Kate Aldrich, Florian Sempey, , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2017,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Köln -
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Plácido Domingo, Elena Obraztsova, Franz Grundheber, Arleen Augér, Ladislaus Anderko, Wolfgang Vater, Kurt Moll, Alejandro Vazquez, | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Mailand - 1951
|
| Franco Capuana
| | Ferruccio Tagliavini, Giulietta Simionato, Gino Orlandini, Dora Gatta, Enrico Campi, n, Sesto Bruscantini, Vittorio Pandano, | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1055,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Milano - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Capuana | Ferruccio Tagliavini, Gino Orlandini, Enrico Campi, Sesto Bruscantini, Giulietta Simionato, Dora Gatta, Vittorio Pandano. |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Paris - 1968
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Nicolai Gedda, Victoria de los Angeles, Roger Soyer, Mady Mesplé, Benoit, , , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| München - 1977
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Plácido Domingo, Brigitte Fassbaender, Hans Günter Nöcker, Marianne Seibel, Karl-Christian Kohn, Hermann Sapell, Kieth Engen, Georg Paskuda, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2411,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| London - 1979
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Alfredo Kraus, Tatiana Troyanos, Matteo Manuguerra, Christine Barbaux, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Mikel Lewis, Jules Bastin, Michčle Lagrange, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-81,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Berlin - 1999
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Ramón Vargas, Vesselina Kasarova, Christopher Schaldenbrand, Dawn Kotoski, Roman Trekel, , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Wien - 2000
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Marcello Giordani, Jennifer Larmore, Martin Gartner, Patricia Petibon, Wolfgang Bankl, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| New York - 2004
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Roberto Alagna, Vesselina Kasarova, Christopher Schaldenbrand, Lyuba Petrova, LeRoy Lehr, Robert Mahler, Paul Plishka, Ronald Naldi, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-385,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Paris - 2004
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Thomas Hampson, Susan Graham, Stéphane Degout, Sandrine Piau, Laurent Alvaro, n, René Schirrer, François Piolino, | T- | Classique | Cover-492,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| London - 2004
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Ruxandra Donose, Ludovic Tézier, Sally Matthews, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Wien - 2005
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Elina Garanca, Adrian Eröd, Ileana Tonca, Alfred Sramek, , , , | T- | TV ORF 2 | Cover-425,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Jordan | Marco Alvarez, Elina Garanca, Adrian Eröd, Ileana Tonca, Alfred Sramek |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| München - 2006
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Sophie Koch, Christopher Maltman, , Franz-Josef Kapellmann, , , Kevin Conners, | T- | BR 4 |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| München - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Aquiles Machado, Marina Domashenko, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Maria Anna Panzarella, Martijn Sanders, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Daniel Oren
| | José Bros, Sonia Ganassi, Albert Schagidullin, Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Wien - 2007
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Neil Shicoff, Vesselina Kasarova, Morton Frank Larsen, , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Paris - 2009
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Rolando Villazón, Susan Graham, Ludovic Tézier, Adriana Kucerova, Christian Tréguier, , Alain Vernhes, Christian Jean, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1359,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Paris - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kent Nagano | Rolando Villazón, Ludovic Tézier, Christian Tréguier, Alain Vernhes, Susan Graham, Adriana Kucerova, Christia Jean. |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Paris - 2010
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, Ludovic Tézier, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Christian Tréguier, , Alain Vernhes, Christian Jean, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1506,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Paris - 2010
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, Ludovic Tézier, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Christian Tréguier, , Alain Vernhes, Christian Jean, | T- | TV arte |
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Christian Tréguier, Alain Vernhes, Sophie Koch, Anne-Catherine Gillert, Christian Jean. |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Wien - 2011
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, Adrian Eröd, Ileana Tonca, Clemens Unterreiner, , Janusz Monarcha, Benedikt Kobel, | T- | SWR 2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Wien - 2011
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, Adrian Eröd, Ileana Tonca, Clemens Unterreiner, , Janusz Monarcha, Benedikt Kobel, | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | José Bros, Sophie Koch, Angel Odena, Auxiliadora Toledano, Miguel Sola, , Jean-Philippe Lafont, Francisco Vas, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| New York - 2014
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, David Bizic, Lisette Oropesa, Philip Cokorinos, , Jonathan Summers, Tony Stevenson, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2259,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| Salzburg - 2015
|
|
| | Piotr Beczala, Angela Gheorghiu, Daniel Schmutzhard, Elena Tsallagova, Ruben Drole, , Giorgio Surian, Martin Zysset, | T- | BR Klassik |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| Bordeaux - 1
|
| Yves Abel
| | Renée Fleming, Thomas Hampson, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Stefano Palatchi, Marie Devellereau, Isabelle Cals, Enkelejda Shkosa, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| Venedig - 2002
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Eva Mei, Michele Pertusi, William Joyner, Christophe Fel, Christine Buffle, n, Tiziana Carraro, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-82,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| THAďS
| Teatro Malibran - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Eva Mei, Michele Petrusi,William Joyner, Stefano Palatchi. |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| London - 2007
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Renee Fleming, Simone Alberghini, Joseph Calleja, Robert Lloyd, Ana James, Liora Grodnikaite, Clare Shearer, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| Wien - 2007
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Renée Fleming, Thomas Hampson, Eric Laporte, Nicolas Cavallier, Magali Léger, Delphine Haidan, Caitlin Hulcup, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-932,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| Paris - 2007
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Renée Fleming, Gerald Finley, Barry Banks, Nicolas Courjal, Marie Devellereau, Nora Sourouzian, Caitlin Hulcup, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Massenet, Jules
| THAďS
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Renée Fleming, Eric Laporte, Magali Léger, Caitlin Hulucup, Thomas Hampson, Nicolas Cavallier, Delphine Haida. |
Massenet, Jules
| Thais
| New York - 2008
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Renée Fleming, Thomas Hampson , Michael Schade, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Portrait de Manon
| Paris - 1973
|
| Pierre-Michel Le Conte
| | Yves Bisson, Pierre Pégaud, Ruiz Bersinian, Michčle Reynaud, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1325,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| La Navarraise
| Wexford - 2013
|
| David Agler
| | Nora Sourouzian, Brian Mulligan, , , Philippe Do, Damian Pass, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2199,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| LA NAVARRAISE
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Alger | Nora Sourouzian, Pilippe Do, Brain Mulligan, Damian Pass. |
Massenet, Jules
| Cendrillon
| London - 2011
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Joyce DiDonato, Alice Coote, Eglise Gutiérrez, Ewa Podles, Jean Philippe Lafont, Madeleine Pierard, Kai Rüütel, Jeremy White, | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1761,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Cendrillon
| Paris - 2011
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Judith Gautier, Michele Losier, Eglise Gutierrez, Ewa Podles, Laurent Alvaro, Aurelia Legay, Salomé Haller, Laurent Herbaut, | T- | Classique | Cover-2193,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| CENDRILLON
| Pariis - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Judith Gatier, Ewa Podles, Michele Losier, Eglise Gutierrez, Aurelia Legay, Salome Haller, Laurent Alvaro, Laurent Herbaut. |
Massenet, Jules
| CENDRILLON
| London - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernard de Billy | Joice DiDonato, Alice Coote, Elgise Gutiérez, Ewa Podles, Jwan Philippe Lafont, Madaleine Pierard, Kai Rüütel, Jeremy White. |
Massenet, Jules
| Cendrillon
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Joyce DiDonato, Alice Coote, Annick Massis, Ewa Podles, Laurent Naouri, Cristina Obregón, Marisa Martins, Isaac Galán, | T- | Catalunya |
Massenet, Jules
| Cendrillon
| Barcelona - 2014
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Joyce DiDonato, Alice Coote, Annick Massis, Ewa Podles, Laurent Naouri, Cristina Obregón, Marisa Martins, Isaac Galán, | T- | Espace 2 |
Massenet, Jules
| Grisélidis
| Lübeck - 2006
|
| Frank Maximilian Hube
| | Chantal Mathias, Astrid von Feder, Andrea Stadel, Laurence Gien, Patrick Busert, Gerard Quinn, Benno Schöning, , | T- | Cover-902,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| GRISÉLDIS
| Lübeck - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Maximillian Hube | Chantal Mathias, Andrea Stadel, Patrick Busert, Benno Schöning, Astrid von Feder, Laurence Gien, Gerard Quinn. |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Jongleur de Notre-Dame
| Paris - 1973
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| | Robert Massard, Jules Bastin, Alain Vanzo, Claude Meloni, Pierre Thau, Yves Bisson, Jean Dupouy, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Jongleur de Notre-Dame
| Paris - 1973
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| | Robert Massard, Jules Bastin, Alain Vanzo, Claude Meloni, Pierre Thau, Yves Bisson, Jean Dupouy, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1544,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Le Jongleur de Notre-Dame
| Monte Carlo - 1978
|
| Roger Boutry
| | Jules Bastin, Marc Bento, Alain Vanzo, Michel Carey, Jean-Jacques Doumčne, Jean-Marie Fremeau, Tibčre Raffali, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-2255,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Cherubin
| Cagliari - 2006
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Giorgio Surjan, Riccardo Novaro, Nicola Ebau, Bruno Lazzaretti, Carmela Remigio, Michelle Breedt, Teresa Di Bari, Riccardo Novaro, | T- | Radio tre |
Massenet, Jules
| Thérčse
| Rom - 1981
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | George Fortune, Agnes Baltsa, Francisco Araiza, Giancarlo Luccardi, , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-83,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| THÉRČSE
| Roma - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | George Fortune, Agnes Baltsa, Francisco Araiza, Giancarlo Luccardi. |
Massenet, Jules
| Thérčse
| Montpellier - 2012
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Etienne Dupuy, Nora Gubisch, Charles Castronovo, Francois Lis, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1953,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| THÉRČSE
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Alger | Brian Mulliogan, Philipe Do, Nora Sorouzian, Damian Pass. |
Massenet, Jules
| Thérčse
| Wexford - 2013
|
| David Agler
| | Brian Mulligan, Nora Sourouzian, Philippe Do, Damian Pass, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2198,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Don Quichotte
| Toulouse - 1992
|
| Michel Plasson
| | José van Dam, Alain Fondary, Teresa Berganza, Isabelle Vernet, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Nicolas Rivenq, Christian Papis, , | T- | BR |
Massenet, Jules
| Don Quichotte
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Jaap van Zweden
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Alain Vernhes, Monica Bacelli, Marina Zyatkova, Silvia de la Muela, Thomas Oliemans, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-865,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| DON CHICHIOTTE
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jaap van Sweden | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Monica Bacelli, Silvia de la Muela, Alain Vernhes, Marina Zyatkova, Thomas Oliemans. |
Massenet, Jules
| Don Quichotte
| Brüssel - 2010
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | José van Dam, Werner Van Mechelen, Silvia Tro Santafé, , , , , , | T- | TV arte |
Massenet, Jules
| Don Quichotte
| Brüssel - 2010
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | José van Dam, Werner Van Mechelen, Silvia Tro Santafé, Camille Merckx, Werner Van Mechelen, Gijs Van der Linden, Julie Mossay, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Massenet, Jules
| Don Quichotte
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Eduardo Chama, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Elena Copons, Anna Tobella, Roger Padullés, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Massenet, Jules
| Roma
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Iano Tamar, Svetlana Arginbaeva, Nicolas Rivenq, Angela Masi, Angela Masi, Warren Mok, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, , | T- | Cover-4108,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| ROMA
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Giacomo Rocchetti, Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Carmelita Mitchell, Francesca Franzil, Warren Mok, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, Svetlana Arginbaeva, Angela Masi, Jean Vendassi. |
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Frankreich -
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Harries, Streiff, Olemda, Henry, Maurette, , , , | T- |
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Miguel Ortega
| | Montserrat Caballé, n, n, Carlos Álvarez, Montserrat Martí, Joan Martín-Arroyo., Enric Martínez-Castignani, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-495,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| CLÉOPATRE
| Teatre del Liceu - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Miguel Ortega | Montserrat Caballe, Carlos Alvarez, Montserrat Marti, Nikolai Baskov, Marita Solberg, Joan Martin-Royo, Javier Galan, Enric Martinez-Castignani |
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| | Sophie Koch, Mariangela Sicilia, Benjamin Bernheim, Ludovic Tezier, Sandrine Piau, Omar Montanari, Gezim Myshketa, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1918,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Paris - 2014
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Sophie Koch, Olivia Doray, Benjamin Bernheim, Frédéric Goncalves, Cassandre Berthon, Pierre-Yves Binard, Jean-Gabriel Saint Martin, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2360,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Amadis
| Paris - 1989
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Antoine Garcín, Daničle Streiff, Hélčne Perraguin, Didier Henry, Hubert Humeau, Jean-Jacques David, Guy Fletcher, Jean-Philippe Corre, | T- | Cover-4107,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| AMADIS
| Studio - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fourniller | Hélčne Perraguin, Hubert Humeau, Daničle Streiff, Didier Henry, Paul Descombes, Jean-Jacques David, Antoine Garcín, Guy Fletcher, Jean-Philippe Core. |
Massenet, Jules
| Amadis
| Paris - 1992
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Antoine Garcin, Daničlle Streiff, Hélčne Perraguin, Didier Henry, Hubert Humeau, Jean-Jacques David, Guy Flechter, Jean-Philippe Corre, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| Marie - Magdaleine
| Prag - 2003
|
| Vladimir Válek
| | Eva Drízgova-Jirusová, Jana Sýkorová, Jaroslav Brezina, Gustáv Belácek, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Massenet, Jules
| Marie - Magdaleine
| Prag - 2012
|
| Vladimir Válek
| | Eva Drízgová, Barbora Polásková, Josef Zedník, Richard Haan, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Massenet, Jules
| Panurge
| Saint-Etienne - 1994
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Jean-Philippe Courtis, Hélčne Perraguin, Desmond Byrne, Maryse Castets, Géraldine Mélac, Antoine Normand, Dominique Rossignol, Robert Jesierski, | T- | Cover-1098,01.JPG |
Massenet, Jules
| PANURGE
| Saint-Etienne - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Fourniller | Jean-Philippe Courtis, Desmond Byrne, Géraldine Mélac,Dominique Rossignol, Hélčne Perraguin, Maryse Castets, Antoine Normand, Robert Jesierski. |
Matthus, Siegfried
| Kronprinz Friedrich
| Rheinsberg - 1999
|
| Rolf Reuter
| | Karen Leonie Leiber, Alicia Wegorzewska, Lars Fosser, Carolin Masur, Cordula Berner, Julia Rempe, Jörn Dopfer, Jörn E. Werner, | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Mayr, Simon
| Werther
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
| Paul Terracini
| | Anna Rita Gemmabella, Anke Herrmann, Davide Cicchetti, Pavol Brslik, Luca Salsi, Gioacchino Zarrelli, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-203,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| VERTER (Werther)
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paul Tarracini | Anna Rita Gemmabella, Anke Hermann. Davide Cicchetti, Pavol Beslik, Luca Salsi, Gioacchino Zarrelli |
Mayr, Simon
| La Lodoiska
| Ingolstadt - 2010
|
| George Petrou
| | Anna Maria Panzarella, Elena Belfiore, Jeremy Ovenden, Elvira Hasanagic, Ines Krapp, Nam Won Huh, Marc Megele, Marco Cilic, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1583,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| LA LODOISKA
| Ingolstadt - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | George Petrou | Anna Maria Panzarella, Jeremy Ovenden, Ines Krapp, Mark Megele, Elena Belfiore, Elvira Hasanagic, Mam Won Huh, Marco Cilic. |
Mayr, Simon
| L'intrigo della lettera
| Bergamo - 1995
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Daniela Mazzuccato, Sonia Visentin, Luigi Petroni, Riccardo Ristori, Domenico Colaianni, Giovanni Guerini, , , | T- | Cover-735,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| L'INTRIGO DELLE LETTERA
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Daniela Mazzuccato, Sonia Visentin,Luigi Petroni, Riccardo Ristori, Domenico Colalianni,Giovanni Guerini. |
Mayr, Simon
| CHE ORIGINALI
| Studio - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Hauk | Thomas Gropper, Stefanie Fruh, Gisela Gropper, Stephen Caira, Anna-Maria Bogner, Robert Merwald, Jörn Eicler. |
Mayr, Simon
| L'accademia di musica
| Bad Wildbad - 2003
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| | Roberto Abbondanza, Roberta Canzian, Florian Mock, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Maja Tabatadze, Donat Havar, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-250,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| L' ACCADEMIA DI MUSICA
| Bad Wildbad - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Bellini | Roberto Abbondanza, Florian Mock, Roberta Canzian, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Maia Capatozzi, Donat Havar |
Mayr, Simon
| L'AVARO
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Alessandra Rossi, Roanna Savoia, Luigi Peroni, Sergio Rocchi, Domenico Calaiani, Davide Baronchelli |
Mayr, Simon
| Ginevra di Scozia
| Triest - 2001
|
| Tiziano Severini
| | Luca Grassi, Elizabeth Vidal, Antonio Siragusa, Daniela Barcellona, Aldo Orsolino, Marco Lazzara, Giuseppina Piunti, , | T- | Cover-4111,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| GINERVA DI SCOZIA
| Trieste, Teatro " Giuseppe Verdi " - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tiziano Severini | Luca Grasi, Elizabeth Vidal, Daniela Barcelloma, Antonio Siragusa, Giuseppina Piunti, Marco Lazzara,Aldo Orsolini, Damiano Locatelli. |
Mayr, Simon
| Ginevra di Scozia
| Ingolstadt - 2013
|
| George Petrou
| | Kay Stiefermann, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Mario Zeffiri, Anna Bonitatibus, Bonko Karadjov, Stefanie Irányi, Magdalena Hinterdobler, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2142,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| GINERVA DI SCOZIA
| Ingolstadt - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | George Petrou | Marcelo Álvarez, Alberto mastromarinoo, Maria José Siri, Anna Malavasi, Giovanna Lanza, Chiara Fracaso, Gabriele Sagona, Matteo Peirone. |
Mayr, Simon
| Gioas
| Ingolstadt - 2010
|
| Franz Hauk
| | Andrea Lauren-Brown, Robert Sellier, Rainer Trost, Andreas Burkhart, , , , , | T- | Cover-1788,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| L'amor coniugale
| Bad Wildbad - 2004
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Giovanni Bellavia, Dariusz Machej, Tatjana Charalgina, David Alegret, Cinzia Rizzone, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-474,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| Il ritorno di Ulisse
| Regensburg - 2010
|
| Arne Willimczik
| | Jung-Hwan Choi, Enrico Lee, Eun-Joo Park, Michael Berner, Gesche Geier, Bianca Koch, Sung-Heon Ha, Ruben Gerson, | T- | Cover-1525,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| IL RITORNO DI ULISSE
| Regensburg - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arne Willimczik | Jung-Hwan Choi, Eun-Jod Park, Gesche Geier, Sung-Heon Ha, Enrico Lee, Michael Berner, Bianca Koch, Ruben Gerson. |
Mayr, Simon
| La rosa bianca e la rosa rossa
| Bergamo - 1990
|
| Thomas Briccetti
| | Susanna Anselmi, Danilo Serraiocco, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Luca Canonici, Silvia Mazzoni, Enrico Facini, , , | T- | Cover-4109,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| LA ROSA BIANCA e LA ROSA ROSSA
| Bergamo - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Briccetti | Susanna Anselmi, Danilo Serraiocco, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Luca Canonici, Silvia Mazzoni, Enrico Facini |
Mayr, Simon
| Medea in Corinto
| München - 1963
|
| Robert Heger
| | Stina-Britta Melander, Maria Manni-Jottini, Giorgio Merighi, Gertraut Stoklassa, John van Kesteren, Rodolfo Sutey, , , | T- |
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| Studio - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Newell Jenkins | Marisa Galvany, Joan Patenaude, Molly Stark, Allen Cathcart, Robert White, Thomas Palmer. Clarion |
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| London - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Alistair Miles, Raul Gimenez, Jane Eaglen, Bruce Ford, Yvonne Kenny, Neill Archer, Anne Mason, Paul Nilon |
Mayr, Simon
| Medea in Corinto
| St. Gallen - 2009
|
| David Stern
| | Elzbieta Szmytka, Evelyn Pollock, Mark Milhofer, Fiqerete Ymeraj, Lawrence Brownlee, Wojtek Gierlach, Andrés del Castillo, Carlos Petruzziello, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1548,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| St.Gallen - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Stern | Elizabieta Szmytka, Mark Milhofer, Lawrence Brownlee, Andrés Del Castillo, Evelyn Pollock, Fiqerete Ymeraj, Wojtech Gierlach, Carlos Petruzziello. |
Mayr, Simon
| Medea in Corinto
| München - 2010
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Nadja Michael, Elena Tsallagova, Ramón Vargas, Laura Nicorescu, Alek Shrader, Alastair Miles, Kenneth Roberson, Francesco Petrozzi, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1542,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| München - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Bolton | Nadja Michael, Ramón Vargas, Alex Shrader, Kenneth Proberson, Elena Tsallagova, Laura Nicorescu, Alastair Milnes, Francesco Petrozzi. |
Mayr, Simon
| Medea in Corinto
| Martina Franca - 2015
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Davinia Rodriguez, Mihaela Marcu, Michael Spyres, Nozomi Kato, Enea Scala, Roberto Lorenzi, Paolo Cauteruccio, Marco Stefani, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2487,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Davinia Rodriguez, Mihaela Marcu, Michael Spyres, Nozomi Kato, Enea Scala, Roberto Lorenzi, Paolo Cauteruccio, Marco Stefani. |
Mayr, Simon
| Fedra
| Braunschweig - 2008
|
| Gerd Schaller
| | Capucine Chiaudani, Tomasz Zagorski, Rebecca Nelsen, Dae Bum Lee, Hyo-Jin Shin, Jörn Lindemann, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1145,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| FEDRA
| Braunschweig - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Schaller | Capucine Chiaudani, Rebecca Nelsen, Myto-Jin Shin, Tomasz Sagorski, Dae Bum Lee, Jörn Lindemann. |
Mayr, Simon
| Demetrio
| Moutier - 2012
|
| Facundo Agudin
| | Bénédicte Tauran, Amaya Dominguez, Amaya Dominguez, Piotr Friebe, Lisandro Abadie, Elizabeth Bailey, Matteo Mezzaro, , | TR-eo-an | DRS 2 | Cover-1980,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| DEMETRIO
| Moutier - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francundo Agudin | Bénédict Tauran, Amaya Dominguez, Piotr Friebe, Lisnadro Abadie, Elizabeth Bailey, Matteo Mezzaro. |
Mayr, Simon
| L'Armonia
| Ingolstadt - 2005
|
| Franz Hauk
| | Talia Or, Altin Piriů, Nikolay Borchev, , , , , , | T- | Cover-4113,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| L'ARMONIA
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Hauk | Talia Or, Altin Piritů, Nikolay Borchev. |
Mayr, Simon
| Atalia
| Ingolstadt - 2003
|
| Franz Hauk
| | Rebecca Martin, Maria Jette, Thomas Cooley, James Taylor, Jacek Janiszewski, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-781,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| ATALIA
| Ingolstadt, Maria de Victoria - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Hauk | Rebecca Martin, Maria Jette, Thomas Cooley, James taylor, Jacek Janiszewski. |
Mayr, Simon
| Sisara
| Ingolstadt - 2004
|
| Franz Hauk
| | Vanessa Barkowski, Talia Or, Thamar Stefanie Braun, Petra van der Mieden, Claudia Schneider, , , , | T- | Cover-4112,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| SISARA
| Byerischer Rundfunk - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Hauk | Vanessa Barkowski, Talia Or, Stefanie Braun,Petra van der Mieden, Claudio Schneider. |
Mayr, Simon
| Samuele
| Lecco - 1996
|
| Pier Angelo Pelucchi
| | Alessandra Gavazzeni, Elisabetta Stringa, Marcello Merlini, Roberto Luparelli, , , , , | T- | Cover-4110,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| SAMUELE
| Lecco, Basilica di San Nicolň - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierangelo Pelucchi | Alessandra Giavezzeni, Elisabetta String, Marcello Merlini, Roberto Ruparelli. |
Mayr, Simon
| San Luigi Gonzaga
| Turin - 2001
|
| Pier Angelo Pelucchi
| | Linda Campanella, Alessandra Gavazzeni, Riccardo Barattia, , , , , , | T- | Cover-6022,01.JPG |
Mayr, Simon
| TOBIAE MATRIMONIUM
| Ingolstadt - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Hauck | Stefanie Irányi, Cornelia Horak, Susanne Bernhard, Judith Spiesse. |
Mazzocchi, Domenico
| La Catena d'Adone
| Innsbruck - 1999
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Eiran James, Jordi Domenech, Sylvia Koke, Guillemette Laurens, Wilfried Jochens, Gerd Türk, Stephan Schreckenberger, Antonio Abete, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1398,01.JPG |
Mazzocchi, Domenico
| LA CATENA D'ADONDE
| Innsbruck - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Konrad Junghänel | Eiran James, Sylvia Koke, Wilfried Jochens, Stephan Schreckenberger, Jordi Domenech, Guillemette Laurens, Gerd Türk, Antonio Abete. |
Mazzocchi, Domenico
| La Catena d'Adone
| Echternach - 2010
|
| Nicolas Achten
| | Luciana Mancini, Reinoud van Mechelen, Merel Elishevah Kriegsman, Marie de Roy, Olivier Berten, Dávid Szigetvári, Nicolas Achten, Nicolas Achten, | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-1972,01.JPG |
Mazzoni, Antonio Maria
| Aminta / Il re pastore
| Herne - 2006
|
| Juan Bautista Otero
| | Anna Maria Panzarella, Delphine Gillot, Céline Ricci, Marina Pardo, Leif Aruhn-Solén, , , , | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-1976,01.JPG |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| Stratonice
| Köln - 1995
|
| William Christie
| | Etienne Lescroart, Yann Beuron, Patricia Petibon, Karl Morgan Daymond, , , , , | T- | Cover-4009,01.JPG |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| Adrien
| Budapest - 2012
|
|
| | Philippe Do, Gabrielle Philiponet, Jennifer Borgh, Philippe Talbot, Marc Barrard, Nicolas Courjal, Jean Teitgen, Katalin Szutrély, | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-2526,01.JPG |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| L'Irato ou l'emporté
| Bonn - 2005
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Pauline Courtin, Svenja Hempel, Cyril Auvity, Georg Poplutz, Miljenko Turk, Alain Buet, , , | T- | Cover-4114,01.JPG |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| L'Irato ou l'emporté
| Köln - 2005
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Pauline Courtin, Svenja Hempel, Cyril Auvity, Georg Poplutz, Miljenko Turk, Alain Buet, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| L'Irato ou l'emporté
| - 2005
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Pauline Courtin, Svenja Hempel, Cyril Auvity, Georg Poplutz, Miljenko Turk, Alain Buet, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| L'IRATO ou L'EMPORTÉ
| WDR Köln - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Werner Ehernhard | Miljenko Turk, Cyril Ovity, Pauline Courtin, Alain Buet, Svenja Hempel, Georg Poplutz. |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| Uthal
| Versailles - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Jean-Sébastien Bou, Karine Deshayes, Yann Beuron, Sébastien Droy, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2456,01.JPG |
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| Joseph
| Hamburg - 1955
|
| Wilhelm Schüchter
| | Libero de Luca, Horst Günter, Alexander Welitsch, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Melani, Alessandro
| L'Empio Punito
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Joăo Fernandes, Kristina Hansson, Anne-Lise Sollied, Gaële Le Roi, Evgueniy Alexiev, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, Salomé Haller, Robert Getchell, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1379,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Die Hochzeit des Camacho
| - 1992
|
| Jos van Immerseel
| | Waldemar Wild, Rosmarie Hofmann, Scot Weir, Nico van der Meel, Andrea Ulbrich, Ulrik Cold, Urban Malmberg, , | T- | Cover-4010,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Paulus
| Düsseldorf -
|
| Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos
| | Helen Donath, Hanna Schwarz, Werner Hollweg, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , , , | T- |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Paulus
| Berlin - 1972
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Zeumer, Marga Höffgen, Werner Hollweg, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , , , | T- |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Paulus
| Leipzig - 1986
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Gundula Janowitz, Rosemarie Lang, Peter Blochwitz, Theo Adam, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-1062,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Paulus
| München - 2007
|
| Peter Dijkstra
| | Susanne Bernhard, Sigrid Horvath, Christian Elsner, Ralf Lukas, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2128,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Paulus
| Berlin - 2011
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Christina Landshamer, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, Maximilian Schmitt, Yorck Felix Speer, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Erste Walpurgisnacht
| Hamburg - 1962
|
| Carl Schuricht
| | Zollenkopf, Hoppe H., Krause, Roth-Erang, , , , , | T- |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Erste Walpurgisnacht
| Paris - 2003
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Birgit Remmert, Jorma Silvasti, David Pittsinger, Kenneth Cox, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-4,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| Hamburg - 1980
|
| Karl Richter
| | Edith Mathis, Ruza Baldani, Siegfried Jerusalem, Ulrik Cold, , , , , | T- | Radio 3 (ORB) |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| London - 1996
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Bryn Terfel, Renée Fleming, Patricia Bardon, John Ainsley, Libby Crabtree, Sarah Fulgoni, John Bowen, Neal Davies, | T- | Auditorium |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| London - 2002
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Alastair Miles, Janice Watson, Rebecca Nash, Karen Cargill, Rachel Lloyd, Kim Begley, Thomas Walker, Daniel Jordan / Darren Jeffery, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-60,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| London - 2011
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Rosemary Joshua, Sarah Connolly, Robert Murray, Simon Keenlyside, , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-4115,01.JPG |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| Stuttgrt - 2013
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Letizia Scherrer, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, Lothar Odinius, Detlef Roth, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Christian Gerhaher, Julia Kleider, Sarah Connolly, Michael Schade, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Elias
| Berlin - 2015
|
| Hans-Christoph Rademann
| | Marlis Petersen, Lioba Braun, Maximilian Schmitt, Thomas Oliemans, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Heimkehr aus der Fremde
| München -
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Hanna Schwarz, Helen Donath, Benno Kusche, Peter Schreier, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , , | T- |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Die beiden Neffen und der Onkel aus Boston
| Stuttgart - 1
|
| Helmuth Rilling
| | Kate Royal, Julia Bauer, Carsten Süß, Bernd Valentin, , Lothar Olenius, , , | T- | nordwest |
Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix
| Der Onkel aus Boston
| Essen - 2004
|
| Helmuth Rilling
| | Kate Royal, Julia Bauer, Carsten Süß, Bernd Valentin, István Kovács, Lothar Odinius, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Menotti, Gian Carlo
| The Consul
| Spoleto - 1998
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Louis Otey, Susan Bullock, Jacalyn Kreitzer, Charles Austin, Victoria Livengood, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Menotti, Gian Carlo
| Amahl and the Night Visitors
| München - 2011
|
| Daniel Klajner
| | Solistin des Kinderchores, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Mauro Peter, Christian Hilz, Johannes Stermann, Ludwig Mittelhammer, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Menotti, Gian Carlo
| The Saint of Bleecker Street
| Spoleto - 2001
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Yvonne Howard, Sandra Zeltzer, Amelia Farrugia, n, John Marcus Bindel, Julia Melinek, Timothy Richards, Pamela Helen Stephen, | T- | Hector | Cover-307,01.JPG |
Menotti, Gian Carlo
| Maria Golovin
| Marseille - 2006
|
| Nader Abbassi
| | Paulo Szot, Eugénie Grünewald, , Nuccia Focile, , Jacques Lemaire, Patrice Berger, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Menotti, Gian Carlo
| Goya
| Wien - 2004
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Plácido Domingo, Michelle Breedt, Iride Martinez, Andreas Conrad, Maurizio Muraro, Christian Gerhaher, Nadia Krasteva, Petra Simkova, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-473,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| MARIA STUARDA, regina di Scoza
| London - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Judith Howarth, Jennifer Larmore, Colin Lee, Manuela Custer, Marc Laho, Paul Putnins. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELISA e CLAUDIO
| Napoli - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ugo Rapalo | Virginia Zeani, Agostino Lazzari, Giovanna Fioroni, Ugo Trama, Domenico Trimarchi, Maria-Luisa Carboni |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Elisa e Claudio
| Wexford - 1988
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Plamen Hidjov, János Bándi, Lena Nordin, Alice Baker, Bruno di Simone, Olga Orolovina, Philip Doghan, Marko Putkonen, | T- | Cover-840,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELISA e CLAUDIO
| Wexford, Festival - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Guidarini | Jámos Bándi, Palmen Hildjov, Lena Nordin, Alice Baker, Bruno di Simone, Philip Doghan, Marco Putkonen. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| AMLETO
| Lucca - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Handt | Sofia Badiali, Silvia Tomova |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Caritea, regina di Spagna
| Martina Franca - 1995
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Nanŕ Gordaze, Jacek Laszczkowski, Sonia Lee, Nicolas Rivenq, Gregory Bonfatti, Ayhan Ustuk, , , | T- | Cover-557,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| CARITEA REGINA DI SPAGNA
| Martina Franca - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Nana Gordaze, Jacek Laszczkowski, Sonia Lee, Nicolas Rivenq, Gregory Bonfatti, Ayahan Ustuk |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I due Figaro
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Antonio Poli, Asude Karayavuz, Rosa Feola, Annalisa Stroppa, Mario Cassi, Eleonora Buratto, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Omar Montanari, | T- | Cover-1787,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I DUE FIGARO
| Salzburg - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Antonio Poli, Rosa Feola, Mario Cassi, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Asude Karayavuz, Annalisa Stroppa, Eleonora Euratto, Daniel Bianco. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I DUE FIGARO
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Antonio Poli, Rosa Feola, Mario Cassi, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Asude Karayavuz, Annalisa Stroppa, Eleonora Euratto, Daniel Bianco. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Don Chisciotte
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Ugo Guagliardo, Domenico Colaianni, Laura Catrani, Ricardo Mirabelli, Hans Ever, Filippo Polinelli, Giulio Mastrototaro, Marisa Bove, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-973,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| DON CHISCIOTTE, alla nozze di Gamaccio
| Bad Wildbad, Kurhaus - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Ugo Guagliardo, Domeico Colaianni, Laura Catrani, Ricardo Mirabelli, Hans Ever, Filippo Polinelli, Giulio Mastrototaro, Marisa Bove. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Zaďra
| London - 2002
|
| David Parry
| | Alastair Miles, Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Garry Magee, Colin Lee, Claire Wild, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-243,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ZAIRA
| London - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Majella Cullagh; Alistair Miles; Bruce Ford; Garry Magee; Colin Lee; Claire Wild |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Zaira
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
| Cosima Osthoff
| | Melih Tepretmez, Leah Gordon, Sergio Blazquez, Nicolai Karnolsky, William Saetre, Richetta Manager, , , | T- | Cover-769,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ZAIRA
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nandor Ronay | Melih Tepretmez, William Saetre, Leah Gordon, Richetta Manager, Sergio Blazquez, Nicolai Karnolsky |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I NORMANNI A PARIGI
| London - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stuart Straford | Judith Howarth, Harry Banks, Riccardo Novaro, Katarina Karnéus, Graeme Broabent, Aled Hall. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Emma d'Antiochia
| London - 2003
|
| David Parry
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Roberto Servile, Bruce Ford, Maria Costanza Nocentini, Colin Lee, Rebecca von Lipinski, , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-123,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| EMMA D' ANTIOCHIA
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Maria-Costanza Nocentini, Colin Lee, Rebecca von Lipinski |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I briganti
| Bad Wildbad - 2012
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Bruno Praticň, Maxim Mironov, Vittorio Prato, Petya Ivanova, Rosa Fiocco, Atanas Mladenov, Jésus Ayllón Guerrero, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1947,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| I BRIGANTI
| Bad Widbad - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Bruno Praticó, Vittorio Prato, Rosa Fioco, Jésus Aylón Guerrero, Maxim Mironov, Petya Ivanova, Atanas Mladenov. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Spoleto - 1970
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Gianluigi Colmagro, Beverly Wolff, Paztrizia Wells, Michele Molese, Saverio Porzano, Gabriella Novielli, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Spoleto - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Schippers | Bewerly Wolf, Patricia Wells, Michele Molese, Gianluigi Colmagro, Saverio Porzano, Gabriella Novielli. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Wien - 1979
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Robert Kerns, Agnes Baltsa, Mara Zampieri, Plácido Domingo, Michele Fiotta, Sylvia Hermann, , , | T- | Cover-590,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Staatsoper, Wien - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | Norbert Kerns, Agnes baltsa, Mara Zampieri, Placido Domingo, Michele Fiotta, Sylvia Hermann |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Marina Franca - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Luigi de Corato, Carmen Conzales, Jolanta Omilian, Piero Visconti, Giuseppe Fallisi, Elisabetta Tandura. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Radio, France - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Arena | Teresa Zylis-Gara. Lajos Miller, Michele Molese, Benedetta Pecchioli, Bernard Plantey, Claudy Tremblay |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Martina Franca - 1993
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Marc Barrard, Martine Olmeda, Giovanna De Liso, Giuseppe Morino, Pascal Aubert, Elizabeth Procuronoff, , , | T- | Rete due | Cover-397,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Martina Franca - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Martine Olmeda, Marc Barrand, Giovanna de Liso, Giuseppe Morino, Pascal Aubert, Elizabeth Procuronoff. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Wexford - 2002
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Davide Damiani, Hadar Halevi, Serena Farnocchia, Manrico Tedeschi, Simeon Esper, Alessandra Panaro, , , | T- | Cover-4119,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Washington - 2009
|
| Antony Walker
| | Donnie Ray Albert, Krisztina Szabo, Elizabeth Futral, James Valenti, Richard Novak, Eudora Brown, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2033,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Washington DC - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antony Walker | Bonnie Ray Albert, Kristina Szabo, Elizabet Furtal, James Valenti, Richard Nowak, Eudora Brown. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| LE DUE ILLUSTRI RIVALI
| La Fenice - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ettore Gracis | Claudia Parada, Georgio Paspas, Vasso Papantoniou, Antonio Liviero, Amadeo Zambon, Alessandro Maddalena, Silvana Mazzieri. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Elena da Feltre
| Rom - 1970
|
| Armando Gatto
| | Vito Tatone, Licia Falcone, N.N., Orianna Santunione, Guido Guarnera, Angelo Mori, Ettore Geri, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1293,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELENA DA FELTRE
| RAI, Napoli - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Armado Gatto | Oriana Santunione, Lucia Falacone, Guido Guarnera, Angelo Mori, Ettore Geri, Vito Tatone. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Elena da Feltre
| Wexford - 1997
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Luigi Petroni, Elena Rossi, Stefano Rinaldi-Miliani, Monica Colonna, Nicola Ulivieri, Cesare Catani, Lorenzo Muzzi, , | T- | Cover-218,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELENA DA FELTRE
| Wexford, Festival - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benni | Monica Colona, Nicola Ulivieri, Cesare Catani, Stefano Rinaldi-Miliani, Elena Rossi, Luigi Petroni, Lorenzo Muzzi |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il bravo
| Rom - 1970
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Paolo Washington, Gino Sinimberghi, William Johns, Maria Parazzini,, Miwako Martsumoto, Antonio Savastano, Loris Cambelli, Mario Machi, | T- | Cover-4116,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL BRAVO
| Roma - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Paolo Washington, Gino Sinimberghi, Antonio Savastano, William Johns, Loris Gambelli, Mario Machi, Maria Parazzini, Miwako Matsumoto, Giovanna Di Rocco. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il bravo
| Martina Franca - 1990
|
| Bruno Aprea
| | Stefano Antonucci, Leonardo de Lisi, Dino di Domenico, Adelisa Tabiadon, Janet Perry, Sergio Bertocchi, Ambrodgio Riva, Giuseppe di Matteis, | T- | Cover-4117,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL BRAVO
| Martin Franca - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Aprea | Dino de Domenico. Adelisa Tabiadon, Janet Perry, Sergio Betrocchi, Stefano Antonucci, Leonarfo de Lisi, Amrogio Riva, Giuseppe de Matteis, Maria Cristina Zani |
Mercadante, Saverio
| La vestale
| Split - 1987
|
| Vjetoslav Sutej
| | Dunja Vejzovic, Paola Romanň, Filka Dimitrova, Gianfranco Cecchele, Franco Sioli, Giancarlo Boldrini, Constantin Cepreaga, Ratomir Kliskic, | T- | Cover-560,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| LA VESTALE
| Spalato, Teatro Nazionale - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vjekoslav Sutej | Contantin Cepreaga, Ratomir Kliskic, Giancarlo Boldrini, Filka Dimitrova, Dunja Vejzovic, Paola Romano, Gianfranco Cecchele, Franco Sioli. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| La vestale
| Wexford - 2004
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Doriana Milazzo, Agata Bienkowska, Danna Glaser, Dante Alkalá, Davide Damiani, Andrea Patucelli, Ladislav Elgr, Mattia Denti, | T- | BR 4 |
Mercadante, Saverio
| LA VESTALE
| Wexford, Festival - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Doriana Milazzo, Dante Alcatá, Agata Bienkowska, Davide Damiani, Danna Glaser, Andrea Patucelli, Ladislav Elgr, Mattia Deni |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il reggente
| Siena - 1970
|
| Bruno Martinotti
| | Girorgio Merighi, Licinio Montefusco, Maria Chiara, Elena Zilio, Dino Formichini, Vittorio Bruni, Linda Vajna, , | T- | Cover-1099,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL REGGENTE
| Siena - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Martinotti | Giorgio Merighi, Licinio Montefusco, Maria Chiara, Linda Vajna, Elena Zilio, Dino Formichini, Vittorio Bruni, Dino Formichini, Jose-Sanchez Cordova. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| London - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kennth Montgomery | Janet Price, Christan du Plessis, Richard Greger, Malcolm King, Lynn Channing, Bonaventura Bottone. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Orazi e Curiazi
| London - 1993
|
| David Parry
| | Alastair Miles, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Nelly Miricioiu, Jennifer Rhys-Davies, Marcus Jerome, Paul Nilon, , , | T- | Cover-4118,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| London - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Nelly Miricioiu, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Marcus Jerome, Alistair Miles, Jennifer Rhys-Davis, Paul Nilon |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Orazi e Curiazi
| Minnesota - 2006
|
| Francesco Maria Colombo
| | Seth Keeton, Ashley Holland, Brenda Harris, Karin Wolverton, Scott Piper, Theodore Chietsos, , , | T- | Cover-4121,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| Minnesota - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Maria Colombo | Ashley Holland, Brenda Harris, Scott Piper, Christy Pritchard, Seth Keeton, Theodore Chletsos. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| Belfast - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Judd | Janet Price, Maurice Arthur, Bonaventura Bottone, Christian du Plessis, Hilary Western, John Tomlinson, Alan Woodrow |
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Susan Patterson, Stefano Anonucci, Paul Charles Clarke, Charles Castronovo, Andrew Foster-Williams, Katherine Manley, Mark Le Brocq. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Virginia
| Wexford - 2010
|
| Carlos Izcaray
| | Angela Meade, Hugh Russell, Dimitrios Flemotomos, Bruno Ribeiro, Gianluca Buratto, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1613,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| Wexford - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Izcaray | Angela Meade, Dimitrios Flemotomos, Gianluca Buratto, Hugh Russell, Bruno Riberio. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Pelagio
| Gijón - 2005
|
| Mariano Rivas
| | Carlos Alvarez, Tatiana Anisimova, Alejandro Roy, Judith Borrás, Enrico Lori, Enrico Lori, Lemuel Cuento, , | T- | Cover-660,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| PELAGIO
| Gijon, Teatro Jovellanos - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mariano Rivas | Carlos Álvarez, Tatian Anisimova, Alejandro Roy, Judith Borrás, Rnrico Lori, Lemuel Cuento. |
Mercadante, Saverio
| Pelagio
| Martina Franca - 2008
|
| Mariano Rivas
| | Costantino Finucci, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Paola Francesca Natale, Cristian Camilo Navarro Diaz, Vladimer Mebonia, Giovanni Coletta, Vincenzo Maria Sarinell, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1211,01.JPG |
Mercadante, Saverio
| PELAGIO
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mariano Rivas | Costantino Finucci, Clara Polito, Danielo Formaggia, Paola Francesca Natale, Vladimir Mebonia, Giovanni Coletta, Critia Camilo Navaro Diaz, Vincenzo Maria Sarinelli. |
Messager, André
| Madame Chrysanthčme
| Paris - 1956
|
| Jules Gressier
| | Janine Micheau, Solange Michel, , Denise Monteil, Agnčs Disney, Raphaël Romagnoni, Lucien Lovano, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1545,01.JPG |
Messager, André
| Madame Chrysanthčme
| Paris - 1956
|
| Jules Gressier
| | Janine Micheau, Solange Michel, , , Agnčs Disney, Raphaël Romagnoni, Lucien Lovano, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-643,01.JPG |
Messager, André
| MADAME CRYSANTHČME
| Paris - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jules Gressier | Janine Micheau, Solange Michel, Agnčs Disney, Paphaël Romagnoni, Lucien Lavano |
Messager, André
| Véronique
| Lausanne - 2002
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| | Jean-Sébastien Bou, Vincent Pavesi, Jean-Louis Meunier, Christine Rigaud, Fabienne Hermenjat, Marie-Thérčse Keller, Christophe Crapez, Gyslaine Waelchli, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-156,01.JPG |
Messager, André
| VÉRONIQUE
| Lausanne - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nicolas Chalvin | Jean-S´ßebastien Bou, Vincent Pavesi, Jean-Luois Meunier, Christine Rigaud, Fabianne Hermenjat. |
Messager, André
| FORTUNIO
| Lyon - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Thierry Dran, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Gilles Cachemaille, Francis Dudziak, Michel Trempont, Patrick Rocca, Rene Schirrer, Michel Fockenoy, Nicolas Rivenq, Brigitte Desnoues, Sylvie Stewart. |
Messager, André
| Fortunio
| Paris - 2009
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Jean-Marie Frémeau, Virginie Pochon, Sarah Jouffroy, Clémentine Margaine, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Joseph Kaiser, Jérôme Varnier, Jean-Francois Lapointe, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2337,01.JPG |
Messiaen, Olivier
| Saint François d'Assise
| München - 2010
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Christine Schäfer, Paul Gay, John Daszak, Nikolay Borchev, Kenneth Roberson, Ulrich Reß, Christoph Stephinger, Rüdiger Trebes, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1794,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Alimelek
| Bad Urach - 2010
|
| Ola Rudner
| | Lars Woldt, Brigitte Stallmeister, Timothy Oliver, Jan Kobow, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1713,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ALIMELEK
| Bad Urach - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ola Rudner | Lars Woldt, Timothy Oliver, Brigitte Stallmeister, Jan Kobow. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Semiramide risconosciuta
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Peretyatko, Woitek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-604,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Semiramide risconosciuta
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Peretyatko, Wojtek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Petertyako, Woitek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Petertyako, Woitek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Semiramide risconosciuta
| Martina Franca - 2006
|
| Rani Calderon
| | Clara Polito, Eufemia Tufano, Aldo Caputo, Stefania Grasso, Federico Sacchi, Roberto De Biasio, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-784,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Martina Franca , Palazzo Ducale - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rani Calderon | Clara Palito, Eufemia Tufano, Aldo Caputo, Stefania Grasso, Federico Sacchi, Roberto di Biasio. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Emma di Resburgo
| Wien - 2010
|
| Andreas Stoehr
| | Vivica Genaux, Simone Kermes, Thomas Walker, Manfred Hemm, Lena Belkina, Martin Vanberg, Stumme Rolle, , | T-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1640,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| EMMA DI REBBURGO
| Wien - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andreas Sroehr | Vivica Genaux, Thomas Walker, Lena Belkina, Simone Kermes, Manfred Hemm, Martin Vanberg. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Margherita d'Anjou
| London - 2002
|
| David Parry
| | Annick Massis, Bruce Ford, Daniela Barcellona, Pauls Putnins, Alastair Miles, Fabio Previati, , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-327,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Annick Massis. Bruce Ford. Daniela Barcellona. Pauls Putnins. Alistair Miles. Fabio Previati. Colin Lee Roland Wood. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Annick Massis. Bruce Ford. Patricia Bardon. Pauls Putnins. Alistair Miles. Fabio Previati. Colin Lee Roland Wood. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Margherita d'Anjou
| Leipzig - 2005
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Eun Yee You, Robert Chafin, Marina Prudenskaja, Felipe Bou, Tuomas Pursio, Hermann Wallén, , , | T- | Cover-683,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| Leipzig, Opernhaus - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Beermann | Eun Yee You, Robert Cafin, Martina Prodenskaja, Felipe Bou, Tuomas Pursio, Hermann Wallén. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'esule di Granata
| London - 2005
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Manuela Custer, Laura Claycomb, Mirco Palazzi, Paul Austin Kelly, Brindley Sherratt, Ashley Catling, , , | T- | Cover-4130,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'ESULE DI GRANATA
| London, Studio - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Manuela Custer, Laura Claycomb, Mirco Palazzi, Paul Austin Lelly, Brindley Sherratt, Ashley Catling. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| London - 1972
|
| Roderick Brydon
| | Christian du Plessis, Janet Price, Myron Murnett, Lissa Gray, William McKinney, Patricia Kern, Enid Hartle, , | T- | Cover-679,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Opera Rara - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roderick Brydon | Christian du Plessi, Janet Price, Myron Murnett, Lissa Gray, William McKinney, Patricia Kern, Enid Harle. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| New York, Cornegie Hall - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianfranco Massini | Yvone Kenny, Felicity Palmer, Rockwell Blake, Dana Krüger, Justino Diaz, James Atherton, Carol Cates. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| Montpellier - 1990
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Michele Pertusi, Denia Mazzola, Jean Loupien, , Rockwell Blake, Martine Dupuy, Caterina Calvi, , | T- | Cover-1674,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Montpellier - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Denia Mazzola, Martine Dupuy, Rockwell Blake, Caterina Calvi, Michele Pertrusi, Jean Loupien. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| London - 1991
|
| David Parry
| | Ian Platt, Yvonne Kenny, Ugo Benelli, Linda Kitchen, Bruce Ford, Diana Montague, Della Jones, , | T- | Cover-4127,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| Ludwigsburg - 1991
|
| Jörg-Peter Weigle
| | Mathias Henneberg, Elena Brilova, Voka Horn, , Ken Hicks, Ning Liang, Teres Feigan, , | T- | Cover-4128,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Ludwigsburg - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jorg-Peter Weigel | Elena Barilova, Ning Liang, Ken Hicks, Teres Feigan, Mathias Hennenberg Voka Horn. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| London - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Ian Platt, Yvonne Kenny, Diana Montague, Della Jones, Bruce Ford, Linda Kitchen, Ugo Benelli. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Marco Vinco, Patrizia Ciofi, Iorio Zennaro, Silvia Pasini, Fernando Portari, Michael Maniaci, Laura Polverelli, , | T- |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Il crociato in Egitto
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Marco Vinco, Patrizia Ciofi, Iorio Zennaro, Silvia Pasini, Fernando Portari, Michael Maniaci, Laura Polverelli, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-877,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Marco Vinco, Lorio Zennario, Fernando Portali, Laura Poverelli, Patricia Ciofi, Silvia Pasini, Michael Maniaci. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO in EGITTO
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Marco Vinco, Patricia Ciofi, Lorio Zannaro, Silvia Pasini, Fernando Portari, Michael Maniaci, Laura Poverelli.Emanuele Pedrini, Lucca Favaron. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO (second Cast)
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Tiziana Carraro, Florin Cesar Ouatu, Dionigi d'Ostuni, Emanuele Pedrini. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Roberto il diavolo
| Florenz - 1968
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Giorgio Merighi, Boris Christoff, Renata Scotto, Stefania Malagů, Gianfranco Manganotti, Giovanni Antonini, , , | T- | Cover-1104,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERTO IL DIAVOLO
| Firenze - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nino Sanzogno | Giorgio Merighi, Boris Christoff, Giovanni Antonini, Gianfranco Manganotti, Renata Scotto, Stefania Malagů, Ottavio Taddei. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Robert le diable
| Paris - 1985
|
| Thomas Fulton
| | Alain Vanzo, Samuel Ramey, June Anderson, Michčle Lagrange, Walter Donati, Jean-Philippe Marličre, , , | T- | Cover-1103,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| TV Française - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Fulton | Rockwell Blake, Samuel Ramey, Walter Donati, June Anderson, Michčle Lagrange, Martine Mahé. J.Ph. Marlinčre. Michel Philippe. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| Palais Ganier, Paris - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Fulton | Alain Vanzo, June Anderson, Samuel Ramey, Michčle Lagrange, Walter Donati, Fernand Dumount, Françoise Calais. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Robert le diable
| London - 2012
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, Jennifer Rowley, Marina Poplavskaya, Jean-François Borras, , , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| London - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, Patricia Ciofi, Martina Poplavskaya, Jean-François Borras, Nicolas Courjal. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Robert le diable
| London - 2012
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, Patrizia Ciofi, Marina Poplavskaya, Jean-François Borras, Nicolas Courjal, , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2020,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI UGHENOTTI
| Scala Milano - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Joan Sutherland, Giorgio Tozzi, Giuletta Simionato, Wladimiro ganzaloni, Giuseppe Nertinazzo, Manuel Spatafora, Piero di Palma, Alfredo giacomotti, Antonio Cassinelli, Fiorenza Cossotto, Clara Foti, Angelo mercuiali, Virgilo Carbonari. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| London - 1969
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Martina Arroyo, Anastasios Vrenios, Nicola Ghiuselev, Dominic Cossa, John Noble, Gabriel Baquier, Joseph Ward, | T- | Oe 1 |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Paris - 1976
|
| Henri Gallois
| | Louise Lebrun, Kathie Clarke, Alain Vanzo, Will Roy, Robert Massard, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Jules Bastin, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Paris - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Henri Gallois | Louise Lebrun, Kathie Clarke, Alain Vanzo, Robert Massard, Jules Bastin, Will Roy, Della Jones. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Australia - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Clifford grand, John Wegner, John pringle, Joan Sutherland, Anson Austin, Amanda Thane, Suzanne Johnston. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Montpellier - 1988
|
| Cyril Diederich
| | Ghylaine Raphanel, Françoise Pollet, Richard Leech, Nicola Ghiuselev, Gilles Cachemaille, , Boris Martinovic, , | T- | BR 4 |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Sydney - 1990
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Suzanne Johnston, Anson Austin, John Pringle, Clifford Grant, , John Wegner, , | T- |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Lüttich - 2005
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Annick Massis, Barbara Ducret, Gilles Ragon, Branislav Jatic, Didier Henry, Patrick Delcour, Philippe Rouillon, Guy Gabelle, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-559,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Wallonie, Opera Royal - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacqes Lacombe | Annick Massis; Barbara Ducret, Gilles Ragon, Marie-Belle Sandis, Philippe Rouillon, Didier Henry Branislav Jatic. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Brüssel - 2011
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Marlis Petersen, Mireille Delunsch, Eric Cutler, Jérôme Varnier, Jean-François Lapointe, Marc Labonnette, Philippe Rouillon, Xavier Rouillon, | T- | Internet Klara | Cover-1752,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Brussel - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Jean-Francois Lapointe, Avi Klemberg, Marc Labonette, Arnauld Rouillon, Xavier Rouillon, Frédéric Aton, John Osborn, Francois Lis, Blandine Stastkiewicz, Nenriette Bonde-Hansen, Camille Merckx, Ingela Brinberg, Philippe Rouillon, Olivier Dumait, Ronan Col |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Brussel - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Jean-Francois Lapointe, Avi Klemberg, Marc Labonette, Arnauld Rouillon, Xavier Rouillon, Frédéric Aton, John Osborn, Francois Lis, Blandine Stastkiewicz, Nenriette Bonde-Hansen, Camille Merckx, Ingela Brinberg, Philippe Rouillon, Olivier Dumait, Ronan Col |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Nürnberg - 2014
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | Leah Gordon, Hrachuhí Bassénz, Uwe Stickert, Randall Jakobsh, Jochen Kupfer, Sébastien Parotte, Nicolai Karnolsky, Hans Kittelmann, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2270,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Das Feldlager in Schlesien
| Berlin - 1984
|
| Fritz Weisse
| | Jörn W. Wilsing, Ruthild Engert-Ely, Volker Horn, Theodor Romer, Josef Hopferwieser, Josef Hopferwieser, Norma Sharp, , | T- | Cover-1249,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| EIN FELDLAGER IN SCHLESIEN
| Berlin - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fritz Weisse | Norma Sharp, Ruthild Engert, Jorn W. Wilsing, Volker Horn, Theodor Römer, Josef Hopferwieser. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Etoile du Nord
| London - 1975
|
| Roderick Brydon
| | Malcolm King, Bonaventura Bottone, Janet Price, Deborah Cook, Alexander Oliver, Graham Clark, , , | T- | Cover-4124,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Etoile du Nord
| Wexford - 1996
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Vladimir Ognev, Juan Diego Flórez, Elisabeth Futral, Darina Takova, Aled Hall, Luis Ledesma, , , | T- | Cover-568,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| London - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Judd | Deborah Cook, Christia du Plessis, Alexander Oliver, Della Jones, Marilyn Hill Smith, Roderick Earle, Ina Caley |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Dinorah ou Le Pardon de Ploërmel
| Triest - 1983
|
| Baldo Podic
| | Luciana Serra, Angelo Romero, Max René Cosotti, Francesco Ellero d , , , , | T- | Cover-4126,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Trieste - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Baldo Polic | Lucian Serra, Angelo Romero, Max Rene Cosotti, Francesco D' Artegna, Giuseppe Botta, Rosana Didoné, Gloria Scalchi. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH
| Compičgne - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliver Opdebeek | Isabelle Philippe, Armand Arapian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Lucile Vignon, Philipe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut, Séverine Delforge, Céline Victores-Benavente. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Dortmund - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Axel Kober | Eun-Joo Park, Thomas de Vries, Frederic Hellgren, Gundula Schneider, Vera Fischer. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Dinorah
| Compičgne - 2002
|
| Olivier Opdebeeck
| | Isabelle Philippe, Armand Arapian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Philippe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut, , , , | T- |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Dinorah ou Le Pardon de Ploërmel
| Compičgne - 2003
|
| Olivier Opdebeeck
| | Isabelle Philippe, Armand Arapian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Philippe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut, , , , | T- | Concertzender | Cover-522,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Compiegne - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliver Opdebeek | Isabelle Philippe, Armand Aparian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Philippe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Dinorah
| Berlin - 2014
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Etienne Dupuis, Philippe Talbot, Seth Carico, Gideon Poppe, , , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2317,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LE PROPHETE
| Torino - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | H. Lewis | Maryline Horne, Nicolai gedda, Margherita Rinaldi, Robert El Hage, Alfredo giacomotti, Fritz Peter. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Le Prophčte
| London - 1976
|
| Henry Lewis
| | James McCracken, Marilyn Horne, Renata Scotto, Jerome Hines, Fritz Peter, Boris Carmeli, Jules Bastin, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Le Prophčte
| Wien - 1998
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Plácido Domingo, Agnes Baltsa, Viktoria Loukianetz, Franz Hawlata, Torsten Kerl, David Cole Johnson, Davide Damiani, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1246,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LE PROPHETE
| Wien - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Plácido Domingo, Agnes Baltsa, Viktoria Lukianetz, Franz Hawlata, Tosten Kerl, David Cole Johnson, Davide Damiani. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Studio - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Perrison | Shirley Verrett, Placido Domingo, Evelyn Mandac, Norman Mittelmann, Philip Boot, Allan Monk. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Africaine
| München - 1977
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Alexander Malta, Kurt Rydl, Evelyn Brunner, Giorgio Cesallato-Lamberti, Martina Arroyo, Sherrill Milnes, Gertraut Stoklassa, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-379,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Die Afrikanerin
| San Franzisco - 1988
|
| Maurizio Arena
| | Justino Diaz, Philip Skinner, Ruth Ann Swenson, Plácido Domingo, Shirley Verrett, Justino Diaz, Patricia Spence, Kevin Anderson, | T- | ORF |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Africaine
| Marseille - 1992
|
| Michelangelo Veltri
| | Dimiter Petkov, John Macurdy, Fabienne Chanoyan, Alberto Cupido, Grace Bumbry, Jean Philippe Lafont, Christine Pirson, Marc Laho, | T- | Cover-4129,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Marseille - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michelangelo Veltri | Grece Bumbry, Fabienne Chanoyan, Christine Pirson, Alberto Cupido, Marc Laho, Jean Philippe Lafont, John Macurdy, Dimite Petkov, John-Paul Bogart, Armand Arapian. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Africaine
| Venedig - 2013
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Luca dall Davide Ruberti, Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunde, Veronica Simeoni, Angelo Veccia, Anna Bordignon, Emanuele Giannino, | T- | SR 2 |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| VASCO de GAMA
| Chemnitz - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Beermann | Kouta Räsänen, Cuibee Yang, Claudia Sorokina, Tiina Penttinen, Martin Gäbler, Bernhard Berchtold, Nikolay Borchev, André Riemer. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'Africaine
| Venedig - 2013
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Luca dall Davide Ruberti, Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunde, Veronica Simeoni, Angelo Veccia, Anna Bordignon, Emanuele Giannino, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2225,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Luca Dall'Amico, Davide Ruberti , Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunnd, Veronica Simeoni, Angello Veccia, Anna Borodignon, Emanuelle Giannino. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Luca Dall'Amico, Davide Ruberti , Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunnd, Veronica Simeoni, Angello Veccia, Anna Borodignon, Emanuelle Giannino. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Vasco de Gama
| Chemnitz - 2013
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Kouta Räsänen, Martin Gäbler, Guibee Yang, Bernhard Berchthold, Claudia Sorokina, Nikolay Borchev, Tiina Penttinen, André Riemer, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-2080,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Gott und die Natur
| Bologna - 1996
|
| Rüdiger Bohn
| | Anja Kampe, Monica Minarelli, James McLean, Egils Silins, , , , , | T- | Cover-1626,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GOTT UND DIE NATUR
| Bologna - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rüdiger Böhm | Anja Kempe, Minica Minarelli, James McLeen, Eglis Silins. |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Gli amori di Teolinda
| Ludwigsburg -
|
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
| | Mariana Nicolesco, , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4122,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Gli amori di Teolinda
| Berlin - 1
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Gli amori di Teolinda
| Berlin - 1981
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4125,01.JPG |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Gli amori di Teolinda
| Berlin - 1981
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| RIAS-Berlin - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | Julia Varady, Jorg Fadle Klarinette |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI di TEOLINDA
| Festival, Ludwigsburg - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Gönnenwein | Mariana Nicolesco, Dieter Klöckner Klarinette |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| Ludwigsburg - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Gönnenwein | Mariana Nicolesco, Dieter Klöckner, Klarinette |
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| Utrecht - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julian Reynolds | Nelly Miricioiu |
Milhaud, Darius
| La mčre coupable
| Wien - 2015
|
| Leo Hussain
| | Markus Butter, Mireille Delunsch, Andrew Owens, Frederikke Kampmann, Aris Argiris, Angelika Kirchschlager (Suzanne), , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Milhaud, Darius
| Saint Louis, roi de France
| Rom - 1972
|
| Armando La Rosa Parodi
| | Lou Ann Wyckoff, Doroty Dorow, Renato Cesari, Franco Bonisolli, Cecile Demai, Henri Doublier, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| DE PO - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Satanowski | Ivan Rebroff, Ursula Walczak, Danute Paziukowna, Krystina Tyburwowna, Mariusz Majewski, Tadeusz Galczuk, Ludwig Mika. |
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| Mörbisch - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Renate Fischeider, Dieter Suttheheimer, Marc Clear, Eberhard Stolz, Rymon, Rymanowicz. |
Millöcker, Karl
| Der Bettelstudent
| Wien - 2002
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Mirjana Irosch, Birgid Steinberger, Bernarda Bobro, Alfred Sramek, Sebastian Reinthaller, Ernst Dieter Suttheimer, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-115,01.JPG |
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| Wien , Volksoper - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Hengelbrock | Mirjana Irosch, Birgid Steiberger, Bernarda Borbo, Alfresd Sramek, Sebastian Reinthaler, Ernst Dieter Stuttheimer |
Millöcker, Karl
| Gasparone
| Köln - 1949
|
| Franz Marszalek
| | Sena Jurinac, , Karl Schmitt-Walter, Peter Amders, , , , Georg Hann, | T- | Cover-4132,01.JPG |
Millöcker, Karl
| GASPARONE
| Wien ,Volksoper - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Marjon Lambriks, Karl Dönch, Ossy Kolmann, Kurt Schreibmayer, Adolf Dallapozza, Helga Papouschek, Peter Baillie, Peter Gerhard. |
Miry, Karel
| CHARLES V, Karel V
| Gent - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Geert Soenen | Vincent Bertrand, Amarylis Grégorie, Laurent Kubla, Denzil Delaere, Thomas Mürk. |
Miry, Karel
| Charles Quint
| Gent - 2012
|
| Geert Soenen
| | Vincent Bertrand, Amaryllis Grégoire, Laurent Kubla, Denzil Delaere, Thomas Mürk, Thomas Mürk, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-1994,01.JPG |
Mondonville, Jean-Joseph Cassanéa de
| Les Fętes de Paphos
| - 1996
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Sandrine Piau, Véronique Gens, Agnčs Mellon, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, James Oxley, Olivier Lallouette, Peter Harvey, , | T- | nordwest |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Halka
| Warschau - 1986
|
| Robert Satanowski
| | Jerzy Ostapiuk, Ryszarda Racewicz, Andrzej Hiolski, Barbara Zagórzanka, Wieslaw Ochman, Marek Woiciechowski, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Halka
| Kiel - 2010
|
|
| | , Urszula Kryger, Konrad Jarnot, Iwona Sobotka, Vladimir Kuzmenko, Karol Kozlowski, Jacek Janiszewski, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Straszny dwór
| Krakau - 1978
|
| Jan Krenz
| | Andrzej Hiolski, Bozena Betley-Sieradzka, Wiera Baniewicz, Wieslaw Ochman, Leonard Mroz, Andrzej Saciuk, , , | T- | Hector |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Straszny dwór
| Warschau - 2001
|
| Jacek Kasprzyk
| | Adam Kruszewski, Iwona Hossa, Anna Lubanska, Dariuz Stachura, Piotr Nowacki, Romuald Tesarowicz, , , | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Straszny dwór
| Warschau - 2001
|
| Jacek Kasprzyk
| | Adam Kruszewski, Iwona Hossa, Anna Lubanska, Dariuz Stachura, Piotr Nowacki, Romuald Tesarowicz, Stefania Toczyska, Zbigniew Macias, | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1966,01.JPG |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| STRASZNY DWÓR
| Warszawa - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacek Kasprczyk | Adam Kruszewski, Iwona Hossa, Anna Labunska, Dariuz Stachura, Piots Nowacki, Romuald Tesarowicz. |
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Beata
| Warschau - 2003
|
| Wojciech Rajski
| | Dorota Radomska, Anna Mikolajczyk, Mrzanna Rudnicka, Urszula Kryger, Leszek Swidzinski, Mariusz Godlewski, Zbigniew Macias, , | T- | Hector | Cover-484,01.JPG |
Monteclair, Michel Pignolet de
| Le Mort de Didon
| Paris -
|
| William Christie
| | S, , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-289,02.JPG |
Montemezzi, Italo
| L'amore dei tre re
| München - 1999
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Denia Mazzola Gavazzeni, Alberto Cupido, Stefano Antonucci, Carlo Colombara, Douglas Nasrawi, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-684,01.JPG |
Montemezzi, Italo
| L'AMORE DEI TRE RE
| München - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Denia Mazzola Gavanzzei, Alberto Cupido, Stefano Antonucci, Carlo Colombara, Duglas Nasrawi. |
Montero, José Ángel
| VIRGINIA
| Caracas - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Primo Casale | Fedore Aleman, Blas Martinez, Yolanda Correa, Ramon Iriarte, Danilo van der Hahn, Alfredo Izquerdo. |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| London -
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Lynne Dawson, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Juliane Baird, , John Tomlinson, Willard White, , Diana Montague, | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Paris - 1
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Natalie Dessay / Sonia Prina, Ian Bostridge, Patrizia Ciofi, Alice Coote, Mario Luperi, Lorenzo Regazzo, , Véronique Gens, | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Wien - 1954
|
| Paul Hindemith
| | Patricia Brinton / Gertrud Schretter, Gino Sinemberghi, Uta Graf, Ana Maria Iriarte, Norman Foster, Frederick Guthrie, Hans Strohbauer, Mona Paulee, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| - 1968
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Cathy Berberian, Lajos Kozma, Rotraud Hansmann, Cathy Berberian, Nikolaus Simkowsky, Jacques Villisech, , Eiko Katanosaka, | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Zürich - 1979
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Trudeliese Schmidt, Philippe Huttenlocher, Rachel Yakar, Glenys Linos, Hans Franzen, Werner Gröschel, Francisco Araiza, Glenys Linos, | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Aix-en-Provence - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | , Simon Kennlyside, Juanita Lascarro, , , , , , | T- | TV Südwest |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| München - 1999
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Sophie Koch, John Mark Ainsley, Deborah York, Heidi Brunner, Phillip Ens, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Dresden - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | John Mark Ainsley, Sophie Karthäuser, Bernarda Fink, Stephen Wallace, Henry Waddington, Paolo Battaglia, Palle Knudsen, Anne Cambier, | T- | hr-klassik |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| München - 2003
|
| Steven Sloane
| | Stella Doufexis/Anna Bonitatibus, William Dazeley, Veronica Cangemi, Stella Doufexis, Paolo Battaglia, Paolo Battaglia, Simone Schneider, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-143,01.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Innsbruck - 2003
|
| René Jacobs
| | Nuria Rial/Carlos Mena, Stéphane Degout, Nuria Rial, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Paolo Battaglia, Antonio Abete, , Yiree Suh, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-264,01.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Paris - 2003
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Natalie Dessay / Sonia Prina, Ian Bostridge, Patrizia Ciofi, Alice Coote, Mario Luperi, Lorenzo Regazzo, Paul Agnew, Véronique Gens, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Lyon - 2004
|
| Philip Pickett
| | Daphné Touchais, Nicolas Rouault, Cecilia Arellano, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| - 2006
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | Emanuela Galli / Josč Lo Monaco, Mirko Guadagnini, Emanuela Galli, Marina De Liso, Salvo Vitale, Matteo Bellotto, Tony Corradini, Cristina Calzolari, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Beaune - 2007
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Monica Piccinini / Alena Dantcheva, Furio Zanasi, Anna Simboli, Alena Dantcheva, Sergio Foresti, Antonio Abete, Gianluca Ferrarini, Anna Simboli, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Berlin - 2007
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sunhae Im / Carlos Mena, Stephané Degout, Sunhae Im, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sergio Foresti, Antonio Abete, n, Marie-Claude Chappuis, | T- | TV arte |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'ORFEO
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Sunhae Im, Stéphane Degout, Marie-Claude Chappuis. |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Madrid - 2008
|
| William Christie
| | Maria Grazia Schiavo / Sonia Prina, Dietrich Henschel, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Sonia Prina, Luigi De Donato, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Roberta Invernizzi / Sara Mingardo, Georg Nigl, Roberta Invernizzi, Sara Mingardo, Luigi De Donato, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Raffaella Milanesi, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| München - 2014
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Angela Brower, Christian Gerhaher, Anna Virovlansky, Anna Bonitatibus, Andrea Mastroni, Andrew Harris, Jeroen de Vaal, Anna Bonitatibus, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2476,01.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| Torroella de Montgrí - 2015
|
| Jean Tubéry
| | Saskia Salembier, Jan Van Elsacker, Saskia Salembier, Luciana Mancini, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Marienvesper
| - 1975
|
| Hanns-Martin Schneidt
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Marienvesper
| Kopenhagen - 1990
|
|
| | Bonney, Martinpelto, Tucker, , , , , , | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda
| -
|
|
| | n.n., n.n., , , , , , , | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda
| Turku - 2012
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Sandrine Piau, Topi Lehtipuu, Rolando Villazón, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda
| Ravenna - 2014
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | Monica Piccinini, Alessio Tosi, Mauro Borgioni, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| La Guerra d'Amore
| Basel - 1999
|
| René Jacobs
| | Agnčs Mellon, Marisa Martins, Claire Brua, Martin Oro, Kobie van Rensburg, John Bown, Victor Torres, Martin Snell, | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-147,01.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| La Guerra d'Amore
| Melk - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Zürich - 1979
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Werner Hollweg, Werner Gröschel / Jozsef Dene, Renate Lenhart / Hans Franzen, Trudeliese Schmidt, Francisco Araiza, Simon Estes, Peter Straka, Paul Esswood, | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Zürich - 1979
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Werner Hollweg, Werner Gröschel / Jozsef Dene, Renate Lenhart / Hans Franzen, Trudeliese Schmidt, Francisco Araiza, Simon Estes, Peter Straka, Paul Esswood, | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| München - 2001
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Rodney Gilfrey, Thomas Tomasson, Alison Hagley, Vivica Genaux, Toby Spence, Tómas Tómasson, Dominique Visse, Guy de Mey, | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dietrich Henschel, Giuseppe Scorsin, Pavel Daniluk, Vasselina Kasarova, Jonas Kaufmann, Reinhard Mayr, Martin Zysset, Martin Oro, | T- | TV Arte |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dietrich Henschel, Giuseppe Scorsin, Pavel Daniluk, Vasselina Kasarova, Jonas Kaufmann, Reinhard Mayr, Martin Zysset, Martin Oro, | T- | TV ZDFtheaterkanal |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Aix-en-Provence - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Kresimir Spicer, Eric Raffard, Paul-Henry Vila, Marijana Mijanovic, Cyril Auvitiy, Bertrand Bontoux, Christophe Laporte, Andreas Gisler, | T- | hr-klassik |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Genf - 2006
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Kresimir Spicer, Antonio Abete, Marisa Martins, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Hans-Jürg Rickenbacher, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Cardiff - 2006
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | I. Dvies / P. Nilon, C. Bailey / A. Mackenzie-Wickus, S. Tynan / C. Bailey, S. Fulgoni, E. Lyon, C. Bailey, I. Dvies, A. Mackenzie-Wickus, | T- | BR 4 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Madrid - 2009
|
| William Christie
| | Kobie van Rensburg, Carlo Allemano, Luigi De Donato, Christine Rice, Cyril Auvity, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Herne - 2010
|
|
| | Dominik Wortig, Christian Elsner, Christoph Stephinger, Christa Mayer, Maximilian Schmitt, Andreas Wolf, Robert Getchell, Johannes Klügling, | T- | WDR 3 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Amsterdam - 2011
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | Martina Belli, Mauro Borgioni, Valentina Coladonato, , Makoto Sakurada, Marco Bussi, Alessio Tosi, Alberto Allegrezza, | T- | BR Klassik |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
| Amsterdam - 2011
|
| Claudio Cavina
| | Martina Belli, Mauro Borgioni, Valentina Coladonato, , Makoto Sakurada, Marco Bussi, Alessio Tosi, Alberto Allegrezza, | T- | BR Klassik |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Zürich - 1979
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Paul Esswood, Trudeliese Schmidt, Eric Tappy, Rachel Yakar, Matti Salminen, Janet Perry, Alexander Oliver, Peter Keller, | T- |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Innsbruck - 1980
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Henri Ledroit, , Carolyn Watkinson, Carmen Balthrop, , , Carlo Gaifa, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Amsterdam - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| München - 1997
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Axel Köhler, Nadja Michael, David Daniels, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Kurt Moll, Dorothea Röschmann, Dominique Visse, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Aix-en-Provence - 1999
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Anna Larsson, Lorraine Hunt, Anne-Sofie von Otter, Mireille Delunsch, Denis Sedov, Nicole Heaston, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Magdalena Kozena, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-316,01.JPG |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Aix-en-Provence - 2000
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Charlotte Hellekant, Sylvie Brunet, Anne Sofie von Otter, Mireille Delunsch, Denis Sedov, Nicole Heaston, , , | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Hamburg - 2003
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Brian Asawa, Maite Beaumont, Jacek Laszczkowski, Elzbieta Szmytka, Andreas Hörl, Sabine Ritterbusch, Corby Welch, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Genf - 2006
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Christophe Dumaux, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Kobie van Rensburg, Maya Boog, Carlo Lepore, Martina Jankova, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, | T- | Espace 2 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| London - 2008
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Christophe Dumaux, Tamara Mumford, Alice Coote, Danielle de Niese, Paolo Battaglia, Marie Arnet, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Lucia Cirillo, | T- | SWR 2 |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Madrid - 2010
|
| William Christie
| | Max Emanuel Cencic, Anna Bonitatibus, Philippe Jaroussky, Danielle de Niese, Antonio Abete, Ana Quintans, Robert Burt, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Anders Dahlin, José Maria lo Monaco, Jeremy Ovenden, Susan Graham, Matthew Brook, Ana Quintans, Krystian Adam, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | William Towers, Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Charles Castronovo, Nadja Michael, Willard White, Ekaterina Siurina, José Manuel Zapata, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Incoronazione di Poppea
| Paris - 2014
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Varduhi Abrahamyan, Monica Bacelli, Jeremy Ovenden, Karine Deshayes, Andrea Concetti, Gaëlle Arquez, Manuel Nuńez Camelino, Nahuel Di Pierro, | T- | SR 2 |
Morales, Melesio
| ILDEGONDA
| Mexico - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fernando Lozano | Violeta Dávalos, Raúl Hernández, Grace Echauri, Ricardo Santin, Noé Colin, Edilberto Regalzado |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| Luisa Fernanda
| Sabadell - 2005
|
| Daniel Martinez
| | Lola Hidalgo, Elisa Vélez, Andrés del Pino, César de Frutos, Amelia Font, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| Luisa Fernanda
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Nancy Herrera, Mariola Cantarero, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Federico Gallar, Javier Ferrer, Sabina Puértolas, | T- |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| Luisa Fernanda
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | María José Montiel, Elena de la Merced, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Federico Gallar, Javier Ferrer, Sabina Puértolas, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-785,01.JPG |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lopez-Cobos | Mariola Cantarero, Plácido Domingo, Javier Ferrer, David Rubiera. |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| Espańa - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesús López-Cobos | Nancy Herrera, Mariola Cantarero, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Javier Ferrer, Federica Gallar, David Rubiera. |
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Maria José Montiel, Elena de la Merced, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Federico Lallar, Javier Ferrer, Sabina Puértolas. |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Il poeta disperato
| Narni - 1991
|
| Gabriele Catalucci
| | Cristina Pastorello, Paolo Pellegrini, Giorgio Gatti, , , , , , | T- | Cover-4134,01.JPG |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL POETA DISPERATO
| Teatro Narni - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gariele Catalucci | Cristina Pastorello, Paolo Pellegrini, Giorgio Gatti |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Teatro Sociale , Amelia - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gariele Catalucci | Alessandra Ruffini, Maurizio Comencini, Giorgio gatti, Romano Franceschetto, Aurio Tomicich, Carlo Putelli, Massimo Valentini |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Il nouvo Barbierre di Seviglia (1816)
| Terni - 1989
|
| Gabriele Catalucci
| | Maurizio Comencini, Romano Franceschetto, Giorgio Gatti, Alessandra Ruffini, Aurio Tomicich, Massimo Valentini, , , | T- | Cover-4133,01.JPG |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Paris - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Barbacini | Natale de Carolis, Mario Zeffiri, Ewa Malas-Godlewska. Romano Franceschetto, Danilo Bigos, Jean Delescluse, Herve Hennequin. |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raúl Baglietto, Gheorghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2285,01.JPG |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Anticio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raul Baglietto, Gherghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2392,01.JPG |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Anticio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raul Baglietto, Gherghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2325,01.JPG |
Morlacchi, Francesco
| SAFFO in Leucade
| Terni - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Catalucci | Patricia Zanardi, Gioacchino Zarrelli. |
Mosca, Giuseppe
| I tre mariti
| Pesaro - 2002
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Mariola Cantarero, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Marco Di Felice, Giovanni Botta, Sorin Coliban, Maria Motta, , , | T- | Cover-872,01.JPG |
Mosca, Giuseppe
| I TRE MARITI
| Pesaro, teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arrivabeni | Mariola Cantarero, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Marco di Felice, Giovanni Botta, Sorin Coliban, Maria Motta. |
Mosca, Giuseppe
| I TRE MARITI
| Pesaro; Teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Mariola Cantarero, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Marco di Felice, Giovanni Botta, Sorin Coliban, Maria Motta. |
Mosca, Luigi
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Lugo - 1998
|
| Andrea Molino
| | Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Elena Belfiore, Anna Chierichetti, Massimo Giordano, Cristiano Cremonini, Cristina Sogmaister, Alessandro Battiato, , | T- | Cover-1122,01.JPG |
Mosca, Luigi
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lugo, Teatro Rossini - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andre Molino | Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Elena Belfiore, Anna Cierichetti, Massimo Giordano, Cristiano Cremonini, Cristina Sogmaister, Alessandro Tattiato |
Mosca, Luigi
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Bad Wildbad - 2003
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Asa Fanney Gestsdóttir, Anna Markovska, Florian Mock, Donat Havar, Agata Bienkowska, Christian Senn Vasquez, , | T- | Cover-129,01.JPG |
Mosca, Luigi
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Bad Widlbad Rossini Festival - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Agata Bienkowska, Asa Fanney Gesdorttir, Donat Havar, Christian Senn Vasquez, Florian Mock, Anna Marcovska.. |
Mosca, Luca
| Mr. Me
| Venedig - 2004
|
|
| | Chris Ziegler, Matteo Bellotto, Sara Mingardo, Alda Caiello, Leonardi de Lisi, Francesco De Poli, Marco Scavazza, , | T- | Cover-1885,01.JPG |
Mosca, Luca
| L'Italia del destino
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Marco Angius
| | Daniela Bruera, Alda Caiello, Cristina Zavalloni, Sara Mingardo, Davide Livermore, Chris Ziegler, Roberto Abbondanza, Sax Nicosia, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1884,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Schuldigkeit des ersten Gebotes
| Pesaro - 2006
|
| Umberto Michelangeli
| | Maria Gortsevskaya, Gemma Bertagnolli, Corinna Mologni, Ferdinand Von Bothmer, Saimir Pirgu, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-792,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Schuldigkeit des ersten Gebotes
| Wien - 2006
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Elisabeth von Magnus, Juliane Banse, Patrizia Petibon, Michael Schade, Christoph Genz, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE SCHULDIGKEIT DES ERSTEN GEBOT
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Umberto Michelangeli | Maria Gorsevskaya, Gemma Bertagnolli, Corinna Mologni, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Saimir Pirgu. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Apollo et Hyacinthus seu Metamorphosis Hyacinthi
| Salzburg - 1981
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Arleen Auger, Edith Mathis, Cornelia Wulkopf, Hanna Schwarz, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Apollo et Hyacinthus
| München - 1991
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Ahnsjö, Petrig, Kaufmann, Evangelatos, Calm, , , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Bastien und Bastienne
| Wien - 1986
|
| zz Harrer
| | Dominik Orieschnig, Georg Nigl, David Busch, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Bastien und Bastienne
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
| | Aleksandra Zamojska, Bernhard Berchthold, Radu Cojocariu, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| München -
|
| Günther Wich
| | Urban, Kaposy, Schädle, Sarfati, Lenz, Kohn, Benno Kusche, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| Berlin - 1991
|
| Peter Schreier
| | Hans-Peter Blochwitz, Eva Lind, Ann Murray, Douglas Johnson, Siegfried Lorenz, Andreas Schmidt, Barbara Hendricks, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| Berlin - 1991
|
| Peter Schreier
| | Hans-Peter Blochwitz, Eva Lind, Ann Murray, Douglas Johnson, Siegfried Lorenz, Andreas Schmidt, Barbara Hendricks, , | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1781,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Jeremy Ovenden, Silvia Moi, Marina Comparato, Matthias Klink, Josef Wagner, Miljenko Turk, Malin Hartelius, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| München - 2015
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta semplice
| München - 2015
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Andrew Staples, Anna Lucia Richter, Elena Belfiore, , Kay Stiefermann, Oliver Ringelhahn, Nuria Rial, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Salzburg -
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Agnes Baltsa, Ileana Cotrubas, Edita Gruberová, Werner Hollweg, Arleen Augér, David Kuebler, Weidinger, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| MITRIDATE, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Gösta Winbergh, Yvone Kenny, Ann Murray, Anne Gjevang, Joan Rodgers, Peter Straka, Massimiliano Roncato. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1987
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Gösta Winbergh, Yvonne Kenny, Ann Murray, Anne Gjevang, Joan Rodgers, Massimiliano Roncato, Peter Straka, , | T- | Cover-4135,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1987
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Gösta Winbergh, Yvonne Kenny, Ann Murray, Anne Gjevang, Joan Rodgers, Massimiliano Roncato, Peter Straka, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| MITRIDATE, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Gösta Windbergh, Ann Murray, Joan Rodgers, Peter Stranka, Yvone Kenny, Anne Gjevang, Massimiliano Roncato. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| - 1998
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Giuseppe Sabbatini, Natalie Dessay, Cecilia Bartoli, Brian Asawa, Sandrine Piau, Hélčne Le Corre, Juan Diego Flórez, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Paris - 1998
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Giuseppe Sabbatini, Natalie Dessay, Cecilia Bartoli, Brian Asawa, Sandrine Piau, Hélčne Le Corre, Juan Diego Flórez, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Netta Or, Miah Persson, Bejun Mehta, Ingela Bohlin, Pascal Bertin, Andrew Tortise, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-593,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Bremerhaven - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Netta Or, Miah Persson, Bejun Mehta, Ingela Bohlin, Pascal Bertin, Andrew Tortise, , | T- | nordwest |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| Bremen - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Netta Or, Miah Persson, Bejun Mehta, Ingela Bohlin, Pascal Bertin, Andrew Tortise, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| München - 2011
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Barry Banks, Patricia Petibon, Anna Bonitatibus, Lawrence Zazzo, Lisette Oropesa, Eri Nakamura, Alexey Kudrya, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1954,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Ascanio in Alba
| Bologna - 2005
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Elisabeth Norberg-Schultz, Marianna Pizzolato, Cinzia Forte, Bernhard Berchtold, Desirée Rancatore, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-657,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Ascanio in Alba
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Iris Kupke, Sonia Prina, Marie-Belle Sandis, Charles Reid, Diana Damrau, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-800,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il sogno di Scipione
| Montreux - 2000
|
| Gottfried von der Goltz
| | Bruce Ford, Malin Hartelius, Lisa Larsson, Charles Workman, Jeremy Ovenden, Christine Brandes, , , | T- | HR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il sogno di Scipione
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | Blagoj Nacoski, Louise Fribo, Bernarda Bobro, Iain Paton, Robert Sellier, Anna Kovalko, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IL SOGNO di SCIPIONE
| Klagenfurt - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robin Ticciati | Balagoj Nacoski, Louise Fribo, Bernarda Borbo, Iain Paton, Robert Sellier, Anna Kovalko. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Brüssel - 1985
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Lella Cuberli, Britt-Marie Aruhn, Ann Murray, Christine Barbeaux, Ad van Baasbank, , , | T- | Rete due |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Wien - 1989
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Peter Schreier, Edita Gruberová, Yvonne Kenny, Cecilia Bartoli, Dawn Upshaw, , , , | T- | BR |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Wien - 1989
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Peter Schreier, Edita Gruberova, Yvonne Kenny, Cecilia Batoli, Dawn Upshaw, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Wien - 1989
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Peter Schreier, Edita Gruberova, Yvonne Kenny, Cecilia Bartoli, Dawn Upshaw, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Wien - 1991
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Thomas Moser, Edita Gruberova, Yvonne Kenny, Ann Murray, Eva Lind, Peter Jelosits, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Wien - 2006
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Michael Schade, Patricia Petibon, Annette Dasch, Bernarda Fink, Martina Janková, Cornel Frey, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Venedig - 2006
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Roberto Saccŕ, Annick Massis, Veronica Cangemi, Monica Bacelli, , Stefano Ferrari, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Roberto Saccŕ, Annick Massis, Veronica Cangemi, Monica Bacelli, Julia Kleiter, Stefano Ferrari, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Aachen - 2009
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Juan Tralla, Antonia Bourvé, Michaela Maria Mayer, Iva Danova, Eva Berard, Louis Kim, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LUCIO SILLA
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Ronaldo Villazón, Inga Kalna, Eva Liebau, Olga Peretyatko, Marianne Carebassa. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Rolando Villazón, Olga Peretyatko, Inga Kalna, Marianne Crebassa, Eva Liebau, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2171,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lucio Silla
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Harry Bicket
| | Kurt Streit, Patricia Petibon, Inga Kalna, Silvia Tro Santafé, Ofelia Sala, Antonio Lozano, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Salzburg - 1965
|
|
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Brüssel - 1989
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Johanna Kozlowska, Malvina Major, Lani Poulson, Elzbieta Szmytka, Russel Smythe, Marek Torzewski, Ugo Benelli, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Wien - 1991
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Edita Gruberová, Norberg-Schulz, Barcelli, Peter Schreier, Heilmann, Scharinger, Upshaw, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Stuttgart - 2004
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Alexandra Reinprecht, Cellia Costea, Helene Schneiderman, Irena Bespalovaite, Rudolf Rosen, Norman Shankle, n, Daniel Ohlmann, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Alexandra Reinprecht, Véronique Gens, Ruxandra Donose, Adriana Kucerova, Markus Werba, John Mark Ainsley, , John Graham-Hall, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LA FINTA GIARDINIERA
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Bolton | John Graham Hall, Alexandra Reinprecht, John Mark Ainsley, Véronique Gens, Ruxana Donose, Adriana Kucerova, Markus Werba. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Freiburg - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sunhae Im, Michael Nagy, Topi Lehtipuu, , Jeffrey Francis, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1872,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Freiburg - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sunhae Im, Michael Nagy, Topi Lehtipuu, , Jeffrey Francis, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Wien - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
| | Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sunhae Im, Michael Nagy, Topi Lehtipuu, , Jeffrey Francis, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Paris - 2011
|
| Richard Egarr
| | Rosemary Joshua, Klara Ek, Katija Dragojevic, Elizabeth Watts, Andrew Foster-Williams, James Gilchrist, , Andrew Kennedy, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Brüssel - 2011
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Sandrine Piau, Henriette Bonde-Hansen, Stella Doufexis, Kate Kn Adam Plachetka, Jeremy Ovenden, , Jeffrey Francis, | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il re pastore
| Neapal - 1967
|
|
| | Luigi Alva, Reri Grist, Lucia Popp, Arlene Saunders, Nicola Monti, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il re pastore
| München - 2000
|
| Christoph Poppen
| | Markus Schäfer, Juliane Banse, Cyndia Sieden, Katalin Halmai, Marcus Ullmann, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il re pastore
| Mannheim - 2003
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Reinaldo Macias, Henriette Bonde-Hansen, Louise Fribo, Raffaella Milanesi, Lothar Odinius, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il re pastore
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Kresimir Spicer, Annette Dasch, Marlis Petersen, Arpiné Rahdjian, Andreas Karasiak, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Il re pastore
| Brüssel - 2006
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Bruce Ford, Annette Dasch, Silvia Colombini, Raffaella Milanesi, Juan José Lopera, , , , | T- | Internet | Cover-812,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IL RÉ PASTORE
| Brüssel. - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Bruce Ford, Silvia Colombini, Juan José Lepora, Annette Dasch, Raffella Milanesi. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Stuttgart - 1956
|
| Alfons Rischner
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Maria Stader, Frithjof Sentpaul, Petre Munteanu, Horst Günter, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-741,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| ZAIDE
| Stuttgart - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfons Richner | Fritz Wunderlich, Maria Stader, Frithjof Sentpaul, Petre Munteanu, Horst Günther. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Utrecht - 2001
|
| Ton Koopman
| | Max Ciiolek, Sandrine Piau, Klaus Mertens, Paul Agnew, Klaus Mertens, Gregor Frenkel Frank, Erzähler, , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Paris - 2003
|
| Ton Koopman
| | Christoph Genz, Sandrine Piau, Klaus Mertens, Marius Brenciu, Klaus Mertens, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-388,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Michael Schade, Diana Damrau, Matthias Goerne, Rudolf Schasching, Franz Hawlata, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1143,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Wien - 2006
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Michael Schade, Diana Damrau, Florian Boesch, Rudolf Schasching, Anton Scharinger, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Zaide
| Reutlingen - 2013
|
| Ola Rudner
| | Julian Prégardien, Sarah Hershkowitz, Paul Armin Edelmann, Leif Aruhn-Solén, Peter Mazalan, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Thamos, König in Ägypten
| Beaune - 2010
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | , , Andreas Wolf, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Thamos, König in Ägypten
| Beaune - 2010
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | , , Andreas Wolf, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| London - 1964
|
| Sir John Pritchard
| | Richard Lewis, Luciano Pavarotti, Gundula Janowitz, Enriqueta Tarres, Nelson Taylor, Dennis Wicks, David Hughes, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Dresden - 1972
|
| Hans Schmidt-Isserstedt
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Salzburg - 1976
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wieslaw Ochman, Peter Schreier, Helen Donath, Julia Varady, Hermann Winkler, Giorgio Stendoro, Kurt Rydl, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Dresden - 1979
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wieslaw Ochman, Peter Schreier, Edith Mathis, Julia Varady, Hermann Winkler, Eberhard Büchner, Siegfried Vogel, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Glyndebourne - 1984
|
| Sir John Pritchard
| | Richard Lewis, Luciano Pavarotti, Gundlua Janowitz, Enriqueta Tarrés, Nelson Taylor, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| London - 1990
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Anne Sofie von Otter, Sylvia McNair, Hillevi Martinpelto, Nigel Robson, Glenn Winslade, Cornelius Hauptmann, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| New York - 1991
|
| James Levine
| | Ben Heppner, Susanne Mentzer, Dawn Upshaw, Carol Vaness, Peter Kazaras, John Horton Murray, James Courtney, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| München - 1996
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robson, Rainer Trost, Rebecca Evans, Eliane Coelho, Kobie van Rensburg, Hermann Winkler, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| - 2001
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Ian Bostridge, Lorraine Hunt Lieberson, Lisa Milne, Barbara Frittoli, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Paul Charles Clarke, John Relyea, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Edinburgh - 2001
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Ian Bostridge, Lorraine Hunt Lieberson, Lisa Milne, Barbara Frittoli, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Paul Charles Clarke, John Relyea, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Ancona - 2002
|
| Gérard Korsten
| | Charles Workman, Francesca Provvisionato, Eva Mei, Mariella Devia, Jorge Schneider, Cristiano Olivieri, Riccardo Zanellato, , | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Glyndebourne - 2003
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Philip Langridge, Magdalena Kozena, Christiane Oelze, Anne Schwanewilms, Peter Hoare, Ian Caley, Jonathan Lemalu, , | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Wien - 2003
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Kurt Streit, , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Neapel - 2004
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Kurt Streit, Sonia Ganassi, Angeles Gulin, Iano Tamar, Jörg Schneider, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Rom - 2004
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Giuseppe Filianoti, Magdalena Kozena, Eva Mei, Carmela Remigio, Vittorio Grigolo, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Philip Langridge, Magdalena Kozená, Christiane Oelze, Anne Schwanewilms, Peter Hoare, Ian Caley, Jonathan Lemalu, , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Mailand - 2005
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Steve Davislim, Monica Bacelli, Camilla Tilling, Emma Bell, Francesco Meli, Robin Leggate, Ernesto Panariello, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-654,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Mailand - 2005
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Steve Davislim, Monica Bacelli, Rosanna Savola, Emma Bell, Francesco Meli, Robin Leggate, Ernesto Panariello, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, Re di Creta
| Milano, Scala - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Harding | Steve Davislim, Monica Bacelli, Rosanna Savoya, Emma Bell, Francesco Meli, Ernesto Panariello, Silvia Mapelli, Marzia Castellini. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Garmisch-Partenkirchen - 2006
|
| Ion Marin
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Jolana Fogasova, Christiane Oelze, Camilla Nylund, Markus Brück, Tyler Duncan, Taras Konoschchenko, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1921,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Paris - 2006
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Ramón Vargas, Joyce DiDonato, Camilla Tilling, Mireille Delunsch, Thomas Moser, Xavier Mas, Ilya Bannik, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1944,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Hamburg - 2006
|
| Julia Jones
| | Kurt Streit, Brenda Patterson, Inga Kalna, Regina Schörg, Benjamin Hulett, Ho-yoon Chung, Tigran Martirossian, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Robert Gambill, Iris Vermillion, Britta Stallmeister, Camilla Nylund, Christoph Pohl, Jacques-Greg Belobo, Rainer Büsching, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-863,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Wien - 2006
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Neil Shicoff, Angelika Kirchschlager, Genia Kühmeier, Barbara Frittoli, Peter Jelosits, Marian Talaba, Walter Fink, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1196,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Martina Franca - 2006
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Dario Schmunck, Sofia Soloviy, Cinzia Forte, , Michele Aurelio Bruno, Federico Sacchi, Michele Aurelio Bruno, Francesca Scaini, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-2147,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Bruce Ford, Kristine Jepson, María Bayo, Regina Schörg, Francisco Vas, Eduardo Santamaría, Kwangchul Youn, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Sir Roger Norrington
| | Ramón Vargas, Magdalena Kozená, Ekaterina Siurina, Anja Harteros, Jeffrey Francis, Robin Leggate, Günther Groissböck, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Graz - 2008
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Saimir Pirgu, Marie-Claude Chappius, Julia Kleiter, Eva Mei, Jeremy Ovenden, Rudolf Schasching, Yasushi Hirano, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Köln - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Richard Croft, Bernarda Fink, Sunhae Im, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Kenneth Tarver, Nicolas Rivenq, Luca Titotto, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| München - 2008
|
| Kent Nagano
| | ohn Mark Ainsley, Pavol Breslik, Juliane Banse, Annette Dasch, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Graz - 2008
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Saimir Pirgu, Marie-Claude Chappius, Julia Kleiter, Eva Mei, Jeremy Ovenden, Rudolf Schasching, Yasushi Hirano, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1198,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Paris - 2008
|
| René Jacobs
| | Richard Croft, Bernarda Fink, Sunhae Im, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Kenneth Tarver, Nicolas Rivenq, Luca Tittoto, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1315,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, re di Creta
| Graz - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Saimir Pirgu, Julia Kleiter, Jeremy Ovenden, Yasushi Hirano, Marie-Claude Happius, Eva Mei, Rudolf Schasching. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Hannover - 2009
|
| Martin Haselböck
| | Tomasz Zagorski, Barbara Senator, Alla Kravchuk, Brigitte Hahn, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Aix-en-Provence - 2009
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Yann Beuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Colin Balzer, Luca Tittoto, , | T- | TV arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Aix-en-Provence - 2009
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Richard Croft, Yann Beuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Colin Balzer, Luca Tittoto, , | T- | TV arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, Re di Creta
| Aix-en Provance - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Richard croft, Yann Deuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Carlo Balzer, Luca Tittoto. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Bologna - 2010
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Francesco Meli, Marianna Vinci, Barbara Bargnesi, Angeles Blancas Gulin, Enea Scala, Paolo Cauteruccio, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo
| Edinburgh - 2010
|
| Sir Roger Norrington
| | Kurt Streit, Joyce DiDonato, Rosemary Joshua, Emma Bell, Rainer Trost, Keith Lewis, Jan Martinik, , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1578,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Turin - 2010
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Matthew Polenzani, Ruxandra Donose, Annick Massis, Eva Mei, Alessandro Liberatore, Dominic Armstrong, Lucas Harbour, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1527,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, re di Creta
| Turino - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tomas Netopil | Matthew Polenzani, Mannick Massis, Alessandro Liberatore, Lucas Harbour, Ruxandra Donose, Eva Mei, Dominic Amstrong. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Beaune - 2011
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Richard Croft, Kate Lindsey, Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandra Coku, Xavier Mas, Matthias Vidal, Nahuel di Pierro, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Beaune - 2011
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Richard Croft, Kate Lindsey, Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandra Coku, Xavier Mas, Matthias Vidal, Nahuel di Pierro, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| London - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Matthew Polenzani, Franco Fagioli, Sophie Bevan, Malin Byström, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, Krystian Adam, Graeme Broadbent, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Wien - 2014
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Michael Schade, Margarita Gritskova, Chen Reiss, Maria Bengtsson, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| London -
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Hansgeorg Laubenthal, Lois Marshall, Ilse Hollweg, Léopold Simoneau, Gerhard Unger, Gottlob Frick, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| London -
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Hans-Peter Minetti, Luba Organosova, Cyndia Siedén, Stanford Olsen, Uwe Peper, Cornelius Hauptmann, , , | T- | HR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Berlin - 1949
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Ernst Dernburg, Sari Barabas, Rita Streich, Anton Dermota, Helmut Krebs, Josef Greindl, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| München - 1965
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | , Erika Köth, Lotte Schädle, Fritz Wunderlich, Friedrich Lenz, Kurt Böhme, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Salzburg - 1966
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | , Anneliese Rothenberger, Reri Grist, Fritz Wunderlich, Gerhard Unger, Fernando Corena, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Wien - 1966
|
| Josef Krips
| | Rudolf L., Anneliese Rothenberger, Lucia Popp, Nicolai Gedda, Gerhard Unger, Gottlob Frick, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| München - 1966
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Rolf Boysen, Erika Köth, Lotte Schädle, Fritz Wunderlich, Friedrich Lenz, Kurt Böhme, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Dresden - 1974
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Otto Mellies, Arleen Augér, Reri Grist, Peter Schreier, Harald Neukirch, Kurt Moll, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Wien - 1979
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Rolf Boysen, Edita Gruberová, Hildegard Heichele, Horst Laubenthal, Heinz Zednik, Fritz Hübner, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| München - 1980
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Thomas Holtzmann, Edita Gruberová, Reri Grist, Francisco Araiza, Norbert Orth, Martti Talvela, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Zürich - 1985
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Wolfgang Reichmann, Yvonne Kenny, Lilian Watson, Peter Schreier, Wilfried Gamlich, Matti Salminen, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Salzburg - 1991
|
| Horst Stein
| | Wildgruber, Christiane Oelze, Helen Kwon, Hans Peter Blochwitz, Uwe Peper, Kurt Rydl, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Poissy - 1997
|
| William Christie
| | Jürg Löw, Christine Schäfer, Patricia Petibon, Ian Bostridge, Iain Paton, Alan Ewing, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| München - 2003
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Bernd Schmidt, Sandrine Piau, Julia Rempe, Roberto Saccŕ, Kevin Conners, Paata Burchuladse, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ENTFÜHRUNG AUS DEM SERAIL
| - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Klaus-Maria Brandauer, Marlin Hartelius, Patricia Petibon, Piotr Beczala, Bolguslaw Bidzinski, Alfred Muff. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ENTFÜHRUNG AUS DEM SERAIL
| Zürich - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christoph König | Klaus-Maria Brandauer, Marlin Hartelius, Patricia Petibon, Piotr Beczala, Bolguslaw Bidzinski, Alfred Muff. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Aix-en-Provence - 2004
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Shahrokh Moshkin- Ghalam, Madeline Bender, Magali Léger, Matthias Klink, Loďc Felix, Wojtek Smilek, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Wien - 2006
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Nicholas Ofczarek, Diana Damrau, Julia Rempe, Daniel Kirch, Cosmin Ifrim, Franz Hawlata, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-780,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| New York - 2008
|
| David Robertson
| | Matthias von Stegmann, Diana Damrau, Aleksandra Kurzak, Matthew Polenzani, Steve Davislim, Kristinn Sigmundsson, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2098,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Barcelona - 2010
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Christoph Quest, Diana Damrau, Olga Peretyatko, Christoph Strehl, Norbert Ernst, Franz-Josef Selig, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Genf - 2011
|
| Jonathan Darlington
| | Peter Nikolaus Kante, Laura Claycomb, Olga Peretyatko, Daniel Behle, Norbert Ernst, Peter Rose, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Paris - 2014
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Jürgen Maurer, Erin Morley, Anna Prohaska, Bernard Richter, Paul Schweinester, Lars Woldt, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Wiesbaden - 2015
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Ihsan Othmann, Heather Engebretson, Gloria Rehm, Mirko Roschkowski, Benedikt Nawrath, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| Wiesbaden - 2015
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | Ihsan Othmann, Heather Engebretson, Gloria Rehm, Mirko Roschkowski, Benedikt Nawrath, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| London - 2015
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | , Sally Matthews, Mari Eriksmoen, Edgaras Montvidas, Brenden Gunnell, Tobias Kehrer, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Entführung aus dem Serail
| London - 2015
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | Franck Saurel, Sally Matthews, Mari Eriksmoen, Edgaras Montvidas, Brenden Patrick Gunnell, Tobias Kehrer, , , | T-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2493,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| L'oca del Cairo
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Lo sposo deluso
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Rom - 1991
|
| Bruna Giuranna
| | Angelo Nardinocchi, Eva Mei, n, n, n, Sumi Jo, Mario Bolognesi, , | T- | Auditorium |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
| | Radu Cojocariu, Evmorfia Metaxaki, Aleksandra Zamojska, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Wien - 2006
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Christoph Wagner-Trenkwitz, Edith Lienbacher, Ekaterina Lekhina, Daniel Behle, Lars Woldt, Klaus Ofczarek, Susanne Litschauer, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1143,02.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Lothar Odinius, Noëmi Nadelmann, Ofelia Sala, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Otto Schenk, Noëmi Nadelmann, Ofelia Sala, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Der Schauspieldirektor
| Dresden - 1974
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Kurt Moll, Peter Schreier, Reri Grist, Arleen Augér, , , , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Glyndebourne - 1934
|
| Fritz Busch
| | Roy Henderson, Aulikki Rautawaara, Willi Domgraf-Fassbaender, Mildmay, Luise Helletsgruber, , , , | T- | Cover-1001,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 1950
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | George London, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Erich Kunz, Irmgard Seefried, Sena Jurinac, Erich Majkut, Elisabeth Höngen, Marjan Rus, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| New York - 1952
|
| Fritz Reiner
| | Giuseppe Valdengo, Victoria de Los Angeles, Cesare Siepi, Nadine Conner, Mildred Miller, Alessio de Paolis, Jean Madeira, Salvatore Baccaloni, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| New York - 1958
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | George London, Lisa Della Casa, Giorgio Tozzi, Hilde Güden, Mildred Miller, , Regina Resnik, Fernando Corena, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| London - 1961
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Eberhard Waechter, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Giuseppe Taddei, Anna Moffo, , , Fiorenza Cossotto, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Glyndebourne - 1962
|
| Silvio Varviso
| | Gabriel Bacquier, Leyla Gencer, Heinz Blankenburg, Mirella Freni, Edith Mathis, Hugues Cuenod, Johanna Peters, Carlo Cava, | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-1393,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Hochzeit des Figaro
| Dresden - 1964
|
| Otmar Suitner
| | Hermann Prey, Hilde Güden, Walter Berry, Anneliese Rothenberger, Edith Mathis, Peter Schreier, Annelies Burmeister, Fritz Ollendorf, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Ingvar Wixell, Claire Watson, Walter Berry, Reri Grist, Edith Mathis, David Thaw, Margarethe Bence, Zoltan Kelemen, | T- | Cover-1462,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Ingvar Wixell, Claire Watson, Walter Berry, Reri Grist, Edith Mathis, David Thaw, Margarethe Bence, Zoltan Kelemen, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Berlin - 1968
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Gundula Janowitz, Hermann Prey, Edith Mathis, Tatiana Troyanos, Erwin Wohlfahrt, Patricia Johnson, Peter Lagger, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Berlin - 1968
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Gundula Janowitz, Hermann Prey, Edith Mathis, Tatiana Troyanos, Erwin Wohlfahrt, Patricia Johnson, Peter Lagger, | T- | RBB kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 1970
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Robert Kerns, Gundula Janowitz, Geraint Evans, Reri Grist, Edith Mathis, David Thaw, Margarethe Bence, Zoltán Kelemen, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| London - 1981
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Thomas Allen, Kiri Te Kanawa, Samuel Ramey, Lucia Popp, Frederica Von Stade, n, Jane Berbié, Kurt Moll, | T- | Hector |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 1988
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 1991
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Allen, Kazarnowskaya, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Upshaw, , , , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 1991
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Cheryl Studer, McLaughlin, Gallo, Zednik, Mazzola, Sima, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Glyndebourne - 1994
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Finely, Hagley, Schmidt A., Fleming, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 1994
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Bo Skovhus, Cheryl Studer, Lucio Gallo, Sylvia McNair, Cecilia Bartoli, Carlo Allemano, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Leipzig - 1995
|
| Johannes Wildner
| | Tomas Möwes, Eva Bártori, Robert Heimann, Gabriele Rossmanith, Annette Markert, , , , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 2001
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Simon Keenlyside, Melanie Diener, Carlos Alvarez, Tatjana Lisnic, Angelika Kirchschlager, Michael Roider, Francesca Pedaci, Maurizio Murano, | T- | TV 3Sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Simon Keenlyside, Carlos Alvarez, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Tatjana Lisnic, Melanie Diner. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 2003
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Boaz Daniel, Brigitte Hahn, Carlos Alvarez, Dorothea Röschmann, Angelika Kirchschlager, Michael Roider, Stella Grigorian, Janusz Monarcha, | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Lucio Gallo, Eteri Gvazava, Giorgio Surian, Patrizia Ciofi, Marina Comparato, Sergio Bertocchi, Giovanna Donadini, Eduardo Chama, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Köln - 2003
|
| René Jacobs
| | Simon Keenlyside, Véronique Gens, Lorenzo Regazzo, Patrizia Ciofi, Angelika Kirchschlager, Kobie van Rensburg, Marie McLaughlin, Antonio Abete, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-921,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Köln - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Simon Klelyside, Lorenz Regazzo, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Mari McLaughlin, Veronique Gens, Patrizia Ciofi, Kobie van Rensburg, Antonio Abate. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Paris - 2004
|
| René Jacobs
| | Pietro Spagnoli, Annette Dasch, Luca Pisaroni, Rosemary Joshua, Angelika Kirchschlager, Enrico Facini, Sophie Pondjiclis, Antonio Abete, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-587,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Bo Skovhus, Dorothea Röschmann, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Anna Netrebko, Christine Schäfer, Patrick Henckens, Marie McLaughlin, Franz-Josef Selig, | T- | TV BR-Alpha |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Paris - 2006
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Peter Mattei, Christiane Oelze, Lorenzo Regazzo, Heidi Grant Murphy, Christine Schäfer, Burkhard Ulrich, Helene Schneiderman, Roland Bracht, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Gérard Korsten
| | Robert Gierlach, Miriam Gauci, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Diana Damrau, Monica Bacelli, Gregory Bonfatti, Jeannette Fisher, Maurizio Muraro, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Neapel - 2006
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Pietro Spagnoli, Carmela Remigio, Simon Orfila, Cinzia Forte, Marina Comparato, Bruno Lazzaretti, Cinzia Rizzone, Luciano Di Pasquale, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Bo Skovhus, Dorothea Röschmann, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Anna Netrebko, Christine Schäfer, Patrick Henckens, Marie McLaughlin, Franz-Josef Selig, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-805,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Bo Skovhus, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Christine Schäfer, Marie McLaughlin, Dorothea Röschmann, Anna Netrebko, Patrick henkens, Christian Schmidt. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Florenz - 2010
|
| Arild Remmereit
| | Pietro Spagnoli, Rachel Harnisch, Vito Priante, Olga Peretyatko, Ruxandra Barac, Gianluca Floris, Laura Cherici, Umberto Chiummo, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 2011
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Erwin Schrott, Dorothea Röschmann, Luca Pisaroni, Sylvia Schwartz, Anna Bonitatibus, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | Simon Keenlyside, Genia Kühmeier, Erwin Schrott, Marlis Petersen, Katija Dragojevic, Patrick Henckens, Marie McLaughlin, Franz-Josef Selig, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Genf - 2013
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Bruno Taddia, Malin Byström, David Bizic, Natalyia Kovalova, Maria Kataeva, Raúl Giménez, Marta Marquez, Christoforos Stamboglis, | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| New York - 2014
|
| Edo de Waart
| | Mariusz Kwiecien, Rachel Willis-Sřrensen, Erwin Schrott, Danielle de Niese, Serena Malfi, Alan Oke, Susanne Mentzer, John Del Carlo, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| n - 2014
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Andrei Bondarenko, Simone Kermes, Christian Van Horn, Fanie Antonelou, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Krystian Adam, Maria Forsström, Nikolai Loskutkin, | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Athen - 2014
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Andrei Bondarenko, Simone Kermes, Christian Van Horn, Fanie Antonelou, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Krystian Adam, Maria Forsström, Nikolai Loskutkin, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Wien - 2014
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Bo Skovhus, Christine Schäfer, Andrč Schuen, Mari Eriksmoen, Elisabeth Kulman, Mauro Peter, Ildiko Raimondi, Mika Kares, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| Turin - 2015
|
| Yutaka Sado
| | Vito Priante, Carmela Remigio, Mirco Palazzi, Ekaterina Bakanova, Paola Gardina, Bruno Lazzaretti, Alexandra Zabala, Fabrizio Beggi, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Le Nozze di Figaro
| New York - 1944
|
| Bruno Walter
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-6052,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Glyndebourne - 1936
|
| Fritz Busch
| | John Brownlee, Ina Souez, Luise Helletsgruber, Koloman von Pataky, Salvatore Baccaloni, Audrey Mildmay, Roy Henderson, David Franklin, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 1942
|
| Bruno Walter
| | Ezio Pinza, Rose Bampton, Jarmila Novotna, Charles Kullmann, Alexander Kipnis, Bidu Sayao, Mack Harrell, Norman Cordon, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 1953
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Cesare Siepi, Elisabeth Grümmer, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Anton Dermota, Otto Edelmann, Erna Berger, Walter Berry, Rafaele Arié, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-2417,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 1954
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Cesare Siepi, Elisabeth Grümmer, Lisa della Casa, Anton Dermota, Otto Edelmann, Erna Berger, Walter Berry, Dezsö Ernster, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 1954
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Cesare Siepi, Elisabeth Grümmer, Lisa della Casa, Anton Dermota, Otto Edelmann, Erna Berger, Walter Berry, Deszö Ernster, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Wien - 1955
|
| Josef Krips
| | Cesare Siepi, Suzanne Danco, Lisa della Casa, Anton Dermota, Fernando Corena, Hilde Güden, Walter Berry, Kurt Böhme, | T- | hr-klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Wien - 1955
|
| Josef Krips
| | Cesare Siepi, Suzanne Danco, Lisa della Casa, Anton Dermota, Fernando Corena, Hilde Güden, Walter Berry, Kurt Böhme, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 1959
|
| Karl Böhm
| | George London, Eleanor Steber, Lisa della Casa, Cesare Valletti, Ezio Flagello, Laurel Hurley, Theodor Uppman, William Wilderman, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Köln - 1960
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Hermann Prey, Elisabeth Grümmer, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Fritz Wunderlich, Georg Stern, Edith Mathis, Hans-Georg Knoblich, Franz Crass, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1509,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Berlin - 1961
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Dietrich Fischer Dieskau, Elisabeth Grümmer, Pilar Lorengar, Donald Grobe, Walter Berry, Erika Köth, Ivan Sardi, Josef Greindl, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| London - 1962
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Cesare Siepi, Leyla Gencer, Sena Jurinac, Richard Lewis, Geraint Evans, Mirella Freni, Robert Savoie, Davis Ward, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| London - 1965
|
| Otto Klemperer
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Christa Ludwig, Claire Watson, Nicolai Gedda, Walter Berry, Mirella Freni, Franz Crass, , | T- | BR |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| London - 1966
|
| Otto Klemperer
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Cesare Siepi, Joan Sutherland, Pilar Lorengar, Nicolai Gedda, Ezio Flagello, Laurel Hurley, Theodor Uppman, Bonaldo Giaiotti, | T- | Cover-490,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Prag - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Birgit Nilsson, Martina Arroyo, Peter Schreier, Martti Talvela, Reri Grist, , Ezio Flagello, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 1977
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Sherrill Milnes, Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Teresa Zylis-Gara, ?, Walter Berry, Edith Mathis, Dale Düsing, John Macurdy, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 1978
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Sherrill Milnes, Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Teresa Zylis-Gara, Peter Schreier, Walter Berry, Edith Mathis, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 1978
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | James Morris, Joan Sutherland, Julia Varaday, John Brecknock, Gabriel Bacquier, Huguette Tourangeau, Allan Monk, John Macurdy, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Paris - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lorin Maazel | Ruggero Raimondi, John Macurdy, Edda Moser, Kiri Te Kanawa, Kenneth Rigel, José van Dam, Teresa Berganza, Malcolm King, Roberto del Lago, Cristina Fondi. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Paris Opera Film - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lorin Maazel | Ruggero Raimondi, John Macurdy, Edda Moser, Kiri Te Kanawa, Kenneth Rirgel, José van Dam, Teresa Berganza, Malcolm King, Eric Adjani. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Prag - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Charles Mackerras | Andrej Bestchasny, Dalibor Jelika, Nadezdha Petrenko, Vladímir Dolezal, Jirina Marková, Ludek Vele, Alice Randová. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| München - 1994
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | William Shimell, Sheri Greenawald, Pamela Coburn, Peter Seiffert, Lucio Gallo, Alison Hagley, , Matti Salminen, | T- | BR |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renee Fleming, Marina Mescheriakova, Charles Workman, Rene Pape, Sophie Koch, Detlef Roth, Robert Lloyd, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-955,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Zürich - 2001
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Rodney Gilfrey, Isabel Rey, Cecilia Bartoli, Roberto Saccá, László Polgár, Liliana Nikiteanu, Oliver Widmer, Matti Salminen, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolas Hannocourt | Rodney Gilfry, László Polgár, Isabel Rey, Cecilia Bartoli, Liliana Nikiteanu, Oliver Wildner, Matti Salminen. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Wien - 2003
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Thomas Hampson, Ricarda Merbeth, Soile Isokoski, Rainer Trost, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo / Wolfgang Bankl, Angelika Kirchschlager, In-Sung Sim, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-237,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Roma, Teatro Argentina - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Halasz | Renato Bruson, Nikolay Bikov, Anna Laura Lango. Luca Canonici, Amarilli Niza, Stefano De Peppo, Alessandro Battiato, Rosana Potenza. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 2004
|
| James Levine
| | Thomas Hampson, Anja Harteros, Christine Goerke, Gregory Turay, René Pape, Hei-Kyung Hong, Ildar Abdrazakov, Phillip Ens, | T- | hr-klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Genua - 2005
|
| Julia Jones
| | Erwin Schrott, Svetla Vassileva, Ildiko Komlosi, Francesco Meli, Nicola Ulivieri, Marina Comparato, Alex Esposito, Ilya Bannik, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| La Coruńa - 2005
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | M. Vinco, E. Martirosyan, J. Kozlowska, F. von Bothmer, P. Spagnoli, E. de la Merced, J.A. López, W.K. Kim, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Florenz - 2005
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Erwin Schrott, Mariella Devia, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Natale De Carolis, Veronica Cangemi, Alex Esposito, Marco Spotti, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Innsbruck - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Johannes Weisser, Svetlana Doneva, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Werner Güra, Marcos Fink, Sunhae Im, Nikolay Borchev, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-895,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Paris - 2006
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Peter Mattei, Christine Schäfer, Mireille Delunsch, Shawn Mathey, Luca Pisaroni, Karine Deshayes, Oren Gradus, Robert Lloyd, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Thomas Hampson, Christine Schäfer, Melanie Diener, Piotr Beczala, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Isabel Bayrakdarian, Luca Pisaroni, Robert Lloyd, | T- | TV ORF2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Thomas Hampson, Christine Schäfer, Melanie Diener, Piotr Beczala, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Isabel Bayrakdarian, Luca Pisaroni, Robert Lloyd, | T- | TV 3sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Thomas Hampson, Christine Schäfer, Michaela Kaune, Piotr Beczala, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Isabel Bayrakdarian, Luca Pisaroni, Robert Lloyd, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Baden-Baden - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Johannes Weisser, Malin Byström, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Werner Güra, Marcos Fink, Sunhae Im, Nikolay Borchev, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Rom - 2006
|
| Hubert Soudant
| | Marco Vinco, Mariella Devia, Darina Takova, Raul Gimenez, Alessandro Corbelli, Alessandra Marianelli, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Neapel - 2006
|
| Yoram David
| | Erwin Schrott, Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Steve Davislim, Andrea Concetti, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Giampiero Ruggeri, Marco Spotti, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-744,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Paris - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Johannes Weisser, Svetlana Doneva, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Werner Güra, Lorenzo Regazzo, Sunhae Im, Nicolai Borchev, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Baden-Baden - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Johannes Weisser, Malin Byström, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Werner Güra, Marcos Fink, Sunhae Im, Nikolay Borchev, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | TV Arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Gustavo Dudamel
| | Carlos Alvarez, Carmela Remigio, Anette Dasch, Francesco Meli, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Veronica Cangemi, Alex Esposito, Attila Jun, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-878,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yoram David | Erwin Schrott,Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Steve Davislim, Andrea Concetti, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Giampiero Ruggeri, Marco Spotti. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yoram David | Erwin Schrott,Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Steve Davislim, Andrea Concetti, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Giampiero Ruggeri, Marco Spotti. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Montpellier - 2007
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Franco Pomponi, Rafaella Milanesi, Isabelle Cals, Cyril Auvity, Henk Neven, Anna Kasyan, Nicolas Courjal, Petri Lindroos, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| ROH - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Chales Mackerras | Simon Keenslyside, Kyle Ketelsen, Marina Papavskaya, Joyce DiDonato, Ramón Vargas, Miah Persson, Robert Gleadow, Eric Halfvarson. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Wien - 2009
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Ildebrando D`Arcangelo, Ricarda Merbeth, Soile Isokoski, Michael Schade, René Pape, Michaela Selinger, Boaz Daniel, Alexandru Moisiuc, | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| München - 2009
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Mariusz Kwiecien, Ellie Dehn, Maija Kovalevska, Pavol Breslik, Alex Esposito, Laura Tatulescu, Levente Molnár, Phillip Ens, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Wien - 2010
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Sally Matthews, Roxana Constantinescu, Saimir Pirgu, Alex Esposito, Sylvia Schwartz, Adam Plachetka, Albert Dohmen, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Drottningholm - 2010
|
| Mark Tatlow
| | Carl Johan Loa Falkman, Marika Schönberg, Miriam Treichl, Magnus Staveland, Lars Arvidson, Susanna Stern, Hĺvard Stensvold, Hĺvard Stensvold, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Mattei, Anna Netrebko, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bryn Terfel, Anna Prohaska, Stefan Kocán, Kwangchul Youn, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2009,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Mattei, Anna Netrebko, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bryn Terfel, Anna Prohaska, Stefan Kocán, Kwangchul Youn, | T- | TV arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Milano - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Peter Mattei, Anna Netrebko, Barbara Prittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bryn Terfel, Anna Prohaska, Stefan Cocán, Kwangchul Youn. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Paris - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Peter Mattei, Patricia Petibon, Véronique Gens, Saimir Pirgu, David Bizic, Gaëlle Arquez, Nahuel di Pierro, Paata Burchuladze, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 2012
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Gerald Finley, Marina Rebeka, Annette Dasch, Matthew Polenzani, John Relyea, Isabel Leonard, Shenyang, James Morris, | T- | hr 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Turin - 2013
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Carlos Álvarez, Eva Mei, Carmela Remigio, Tomislav Muzek, Carlo Lepore, Rocío Ignacio, Federico Longhi, José Antonio García, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Paris - 2013
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Markus Warba, Myrto Papatanasiu, Miah Persson, Daniel Behle, Robert Gleadow, Serena Malfi, Nahuel Di Pierro, Steven Humes, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2145,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| London - 2014
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Mariusz Kwiecien, Malin Byström, Véronique Gens, Antonio Poli, Alex Esposito, Elizabeth Watts, Dawid Kimberg, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, | T- | SR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| New York - 2015
|
| Alan Gilbert
| | Peter Mattei, Elza van den Heever, Emma Bell, Dmitry Korchak, Luca Pisaroni, Kate Lindsey, Adam Plachetka, James Morris, | T- | hr 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Verona - 2015
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Carlos Álvarez, Marina Rebeka, Maria José Siri, Saimir Pirgu, Alex Esposito, Natalia Roman, Christian Senn, Rafal Siwek, | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Glyndebourne - 1935
|
| Fritz Busch
| | Ina Souez, Louise Helletsgruber, Heddle Nash, Willi Domgraf-Fassbaender, Irene Eisinger, John Brownlee, , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1954
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Irmgard Seefried, Dagmar Hermann, Anton Dermota, Erich Kunz, Lisa Otto, Paul Schöffler, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Wien - 1955
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Lisa della Casa, Christa Ludwig, Anton Dermota, Erich Kunz, Emmy Loose, Paul Schöffler, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Mailand - 1956
|
| Guido Cantelli
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Nan Merriman, Luigi Alva, Rolando Panerai, Graziella Sciutti, Franco Calabrese, , , | T- | Fr. Vivace | Cover-1328,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| London - 1962
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Christa Ludwig, Alfredo Kraus, Giuseppe Taddei, Hanny Steffek, Walter Berry, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1962
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Christa Ludwig, Waldemar Kmentt, Hermann Prey, Graziella Sciutti, Karl Dönch, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Wien - 1966
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hilde Güden, Christa Ludwig, Waldemar Kmentt, Walter Berry, Graziella Sciutti, Karl Dönch, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1969
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Anneliese Rothenberger, Rosalind Elias, Lajos Kozma, Tom Krause, Teresa Stratas, Walter Berry, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1972
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Hermann Prey, Reri Grist, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1973
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Hermann Prey, Reri Grist, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , | T- | Cover-1017,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1974
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Hermann Prey, Reri Grist, Rolando Panerei, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Salzburg - 1977
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Hermann Prey, Reri Grist, Rolando Panerei, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| München - 1978
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Margaret Price, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Wolfgang Brendel, Reri Grist, Theo Adam, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Wien - 1987
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1553,02.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| Wien - 1988
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Edita Gruberová, Clara Ziegler, Luis Lima, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Teresa Stratas, Paolo Montarsolo, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| COSĚ FAN TUTE
| = - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Joahannes Wildner | Joanna Borowska, Rohangiz Yachmi, John Dicki, Andrea Martin, Priti Coles, Peter Mikulas |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosi fan tutte
| München - 1994
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Amanda Roocroft, Marilyn Schmiege, Rainer Trost, Manfred Hemm, Julie Kaufmann, Harry Dvorschak, , , | T- | BR |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Ferrara - 2000
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Melanie Diener, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Charles Workman, Nicola Ulivieri, Daniela Mazzuccato, Andrea Concetti, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-914,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| COSĚ FAN TUTE
| Ferrara - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Melanie Diener, Charles Workman, Daniela Mazzuccato, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Nicola Ulivieri, Andrea Concetti. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Aix-en-Provence - 2005
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Erin Wall, Elina Garanca, Shawn Mathey, Stéphane Degout, Barbara Bonney, Ruggero Raimondi, , , | T- | TV Arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Aix-en-Provence - 2005
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Erin Wall, Elina Garanca, Shawn Mathey, Stéphane Degout, Barbara Bonney, Ruggero Raimondi, , , | T- | TV Arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Paris - 2005
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Erin Wall, Elina Garanca, Shawn Mathey, Stéphane Degout, Barbara Bonney, Ruggero Raimondi, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| London - 2006
|
| Ivan Fischer
| | Miah Persson, Anke Vondung, Topi Lehtipuu, Luca Pisaroni, Ainhoa Garmendia, Nicolas Rivenq, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-798,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| New York - 2006
|
| James Levine
| | Alexandra Deshorties, Magdalena Kozená, Matthew Polenzani, Mariusz Kwiecien, Nuccia Focile, Thomas Allen, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Neapel - 2006
|
| Gérard Korsten
| | Carmela Remigi, Laura Polverelli, Paul Groves, Pietro Spagnoli, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Andrea Concetti, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-854,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Lyon - 2006
|
| William Christie
| | Malin Byström, Tove Dahlberg, Michael Smallwood, Markus Werba, Danielle de Niese, Wolfgang Holzmair, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-855,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Wien - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Barbara Frittoli, Angelika Kirchschlager, Francesco Meli, Ildebrando d´Arcangelo, Laura Tatulescu, Natale de Carolis, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1116,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Salzburg - 2009
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Miah Persson, Isabel Leonard, Topi Lehtipuu, Florian Boesch, Patricia Petibon, Bo Skovhus, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1426,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Wien - 2011
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Alexandra Coku, Caitlin Hulcup, Topi Lehtipuu, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Anita Hartig, Alessandro Corbelli, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | Sofia Soloviy, Marina Comparato, Edgardo Rocha, Nicola Ulivieri, Marilena Laurenzi, Giulio Mastrototaro, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1909,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Paris - 2012
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Camilla Tilling, Michčle Losier, Bernard Richter, Markus Werba, Claire Debono, Pietro Spagnoli, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Bamberg - 2012
|
| Jonathan Nott
| | Maria Bengtsson, Maite Beaumont, Shawn Mathey, Christopher Maltman, Christina Landshamer, Thomas Allen, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Anett Fritsch, Paola Gardina, Juan Francisco Gatell, Andreas Wolf, Kerstin Avemo, William Schimell, , , | T- | TV arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Malin Hartelius, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Martin Mitterrutzner, Luca Pisaroni, Martina Janková, Gerald Finley, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| ? - 2014
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Cosě fan tutte
| Mailand - 2014
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Maria Bengtsson, Katija Dragojevic, Rolando Villazón, Adam Plachetka, Serena Malfi, Michele Pertusi, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Berlin - 1
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Franz Crass, Fritz Wunderlich, Evelyn Lear, Roberta Peters, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Lisa Otto, Hans Hotter, Friedrich Lenz, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Berlin - 1938
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Strienz, Helge Rosvaenge, Tiana Lemnitz, Erna Berger, Hüsch, Teámer, Groámann, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Stuttgart - 1949
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| | Otto von Rohr, Walther Ludwig, Lore Wissmann, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Köln - 1954
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Josef Greindl, Rudolf Schock, Teresa Stich-Randall, Wilma Lipp, Erich Kunz, Kristina Sert, Hans Hotter, Kurt Marschner, | T- | WDR 3 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1959
|
| George Szell
| | Kurt Böhme, Léopold Simoneau, Lisa della Casa, Erika Köth, Waletr Berry, Graziella Sciutti, Hans Hotter, Karl Dönch, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| London - 1964
|
| Otto Klemperer
| | Gottlob Frick, Nicolai Gedda, Gundula Janowitz, Lucia Popp, Walter Berry, Ruth-Margret Pütz, Franz Crass, Gerhard Unger, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Berlin - 1964
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Franz Crass, Fritz Wunderlich, Evelyn Lear, Peters, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , Hans Hotter, , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Berlin - 1964
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Franz Crass, Fritz Wunderlich, Evelyn Lear, Roberta Peters, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Lisa Otto, Hans Hotter, Friedrich Lenz, | T- | BR Klassik |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1970
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Kurt Moll, Peter Schreier, Helen Donath, Sylvia Geszty, Hermann Prey, Carol Malone, Otto Wiener, Gerhard Unger, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1979
|
| James Levine
| | Martti Talvela, Eric Tappy, Ileana Cotrubas, Edita Gruberová, Christian Boesch, Elisabeth Kales, José van Dam, Horst Hiestermann, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1982
|
| James Levine
| | Martti Talvela, Peter Schreier, Ileana Cotrubas, Edita Gruberová, Christian Boesch, Gudrun Sieber, Walter Berry, Horst Hiestermann, | T- | ORF |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1991
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Rene Pape, Deon van der Walt, Ruth Ziesak, Luciana Serra, Anton Scharinger, Edith Schmid-Lienbacher, Franz Grundheber, Heinz Zednik, | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 1991
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Rene Pape, Deon van der Walt, Ruth Ziesak, Luciana Serra, Anton Scharinger, Edith Schmid-Lienbacher, Franz Grundheber, Heinz Zednik, | T- | TV 3sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| Salzburg - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Georg Solti | René Pape, Deon van der Walt, Lucian Serra, Ruth Ziesak, Inga Nilsen, Iris Vermillion, Jard van Nes, Anton Scharinger, Edith Schmidt-Lienbacher, Wolfgang Schmidt. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| New York, Met. - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Kurt Moll, Luciana Serra, Kathleen Battle, Francisco Araiza, Manfred Hemm, Barbara Kilduff, Andreas Schmidt, James Courtney, Bernard Fitch. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Drottningholm - 1992
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Kristinn Sigmundsson, Kurt Streit, Barbara Bonney, Sumi Jo, Gilles Cachemaille, Lillian Watson, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Beaune - 2004
|
| Sigiswald Kuijken
| | Cornelius Hauptman, Christoph Genz, Suzy Le Blanc, Isolde Siebert, Stephan Genz, Marie Kuijken, Stephan Schreckenberger, Philip Defrancq, | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-613,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Modena - 2005
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | René Pape, Christoph Strehl, Dorothea Röschmann, Erika Miklósa, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Julia Kleiter, Georg Zeppenfeld, Kurt Azesberger, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Paris - 2005
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Manfred Hemm, Stefano Ferrari, Ingela Bohlin, Anna Kristina Kaapola, Luca Pisaroni, Céline Ricci, François Lis, François Piolino, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Paris - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Ain Anger, Paul Groves, Mireille Delunsch, Erika Miklosa, Stéphane Degout, n, Olaf Bär, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | Kurt Moll, Matthew Polenzani, Lisa Milne, Erika Miklósa, Matthias Goerne, Anna Christy, René Pape, Volker Vogel, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-2216,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Attila Jun, Matthias Klink, Patrizia Ciofi (Julia Kleiter), Erika Miklósa, Brett Polegato, Emmanuelle Goizé, François Lis, Markus Brutscher, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | René Pape, Michael Schade, Genia Kühmeier, Anna-Kristina Kaappola, Simon Keenlyside, Martina Janková, Franz Grundheber, Burkhard Ulrich, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 2006
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | René Pape, Paul Groves, Genia Kühmeier, Diana Damrau, Christian Gerhaher, Irena Bespalovaite, Franz Grundheber, Burkhard Ulrich, | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Genua - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Mikhail Petrenko, Daniel Kirch, Nuria Rial, Mélanie Boisvert, Markus Werba, Valentina Farcas, Panajotis Iconomou, Steven Cole, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Vicenza - 2006
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| | Vincenzo Serra, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Eleonora Cilli, Diana Trivellato, Matteo Ferrara, Paola Molinari, Luca Dall'Amico, Daniele Gasperi, | T- | Radio tre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Aix-en-Provence - 2009
|
| René Jacobs
| | Markos Fink, Magnus Staveland, Marlis Petersen, Anna-Kristiina Kaapola, Daniel Schmutzhard, Sunhae Im, Konstantin Wolff, Kurt Azesberger, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1429,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Berlin - 2009
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marcos Fink, Daniel Behle, Marlis Petersen, Anna-Kristiina Kaappola, Daniel Schmutzhard, Sunhae Im, Konstantin Wolff, Kurt Azesberger, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1479,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| New York - 2010
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Hans-Peter König, Matthew Polenzani, Julia Kleiter, Albina Shagimuratova, Nathan Gunn, , David Pittsinger, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Roland Böer
| | Günther Groissböck, Saimir Pirgu, Genia Kühmeier, Albina Shagimuratova, Alex Esposito, Ailish Tynan, Detlef Roth, Peter Bronder, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Luzern - 2011
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Alastair Miles, Andrew Staples, Miah Persson, Albina Shagimuratova, Neil Davies, , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Georg Zeppenfeld, Bernard Richter, Julia Kleiter, Mandy Fredrich, Markus Werba, Elisabeth Schwarz, Martin Gantner, Rudolf Schasching, | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Georg Zeppenfeld, Bernard Richter, Julia Kleiter, Mandy Fredrich, Markus Werba, Elisabeth Schwarz, Martin Gantner, Rudolf Schasching, | T- | arte |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Barcelona - 2012
|
|
| | Georg Zeppenfeld, Pavol Breslik, Susanna Phillips, Albina Shagimuratova, Joan Martín-Royo, Ruth Rosique, , Vicenç Esteve Madrid, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Stockholm - 2012
|
| Stefan Klingele
| | Michael Schmidberger, Daniel Johansson, Ida Falk Winland, Susanna Stern, Carl Ackerfeldt, Vivianne Holmberg, Johan Edholm, Daniel Ralphsson, | T- | Schweden |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| Bregenz - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Sommers | Alfred reiter, Norman Reinhardt, Bernarda Borbo, Ana Durlovski, Daniel Schmutzhard, Dénise Beck, Eike Wilm Schulte, Kartin Koch. |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Baden-Baden - 2013
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Dimitry Ivashchenko, Pavol Breslik, Kate Royal, Ana Durlovski, Michael Nagy, Regula Mühlemann, José van Dam, James Elliott, | T- | 3Sat |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Wien - 2013
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Brindley Sherratt, Benjamin Bruns, Anita Hartig, Olga Pudova, Markus Werba, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Bregenz - 2013
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Alfred Reiter, Norman Reinhardt, Bernarda Bobro, Ana Durlovski, Daniel Schmutzhard, Dénise Beck, Eike Wilm Schulte, Martin Koch, | T- | TV ORF 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Die Zauberflöte
| Amsterdam - 2015
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Brindley Sherratt, Maximilian Schmitt, Chen Reiss, Iride Martinez, Thomas Oliemans, Regula Mühlemann, Maarten Koningsberger, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, | T- | Internet Holland 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Salzburg - 1976
|
| James Levine
| | Werner Hollweg, Carol Neblett, Catherine Malfitano, Tatiana Troyanos, Anne Howells, Kurt Rydl, , , | T- | Cover-1022,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Dresden - 1978
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Peter Schreier, Julia Varady, Edith Mathis, Teresa Berganza, Marga Schiml, Theo Adam, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Salzburg - 1979
|
| James Levine
| | Werner Hollweg, Carol Neblett, Catherine Malfitano, Tatiana Troyanos, Anne Howells, Kurt Rydl, , , | T- |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Salzburg - 1988
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Gösta Winbergh, Carol Vaness, Christine Barbaux, Delores Ziegler, Martha Senn, Lászlo Polgár, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| London - 1990
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Julia Varady, Sylvia McNair, Anne Sofie von Otter, Catherine Robbin, Cornelius Hauptmann, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| London - 1992
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Uwe Heilmann, Della Jones, Barbara Bonney, Cecilia Bartoli, Diana Muntegue, Gilles Cachemaille, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Michael Schade, Dorothea Röschmann, Barbara Bonney, Vesselina Kasarova, Elina Garanca, Luca Pisaroni, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-263,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Ramón Vargas, Hillevi Martinpelto, Veronica Cangemi, Monica Bacelli, Gabriella Sborgi, Maurizio Muraro, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-227,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Hamburg - 2005
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Herbert Lippert, Danielle Halbwachs, Aleksandra Kurzak, Yvi Jänicke, Maite Beaumont, Balint Szabo, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2099,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | Frank Lopardo, Melanie Diener, Heidi Grant Murphy, Anne Sofie von Otter, Sarah Connolly, Luca Pisaroni, , , | T- | HR 3 Kroatien |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Paris - 2005
|
| René Jacobs
| | Mark Padmore, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Sunhae Im, Bernarda Fink, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sergio Foresti, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Genf - 2006
|
| Christian Zacharias
| | Charles Workman, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Ermonela Jaho, Joyce DiDonato, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Martin Snell, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Berlin - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Mark Padmore, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Sunhae Im, Bernarda Fink, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sergio Foresti, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| München - 2006
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Charles Castronovo, Véronique Gens, Alexia Voulgaridou, Vesselina Kasarova, Michelle Breedt, Paolo Battaglia, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| - 2006
|
| René Jacobs
| | Mark Padmore, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Sunhae Im, Bernarda Fink, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sergio Foresti, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Raúl Giménez, Alexandrina Pendantschanska, Ainhoa Garmendia, Vesselina Kasarova, Maite Beaumont, Alex Esposito, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Aix-en-Provence - 2011
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Gregory Kunde, Carmen Giannattasio, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, Sarah Connolly, , Darren Jeffery, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Yann Beuron, Measha Brueggergosman, Maria Savastano, Kate Aldrich, Serena Malfi, Guido Loconsolo, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Wien - 2012
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Michael Schade, Juliane Banse, Chen Reiss, Elina Garanca, Serena Malfi, Adam Plachetka, , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2299,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Brüssel - 2013
|
| Ludovic Morlot
| | Kurt Streit, Véronique Gens, Simona Saturová, Anna Bonitatibus, Anna Grevelius, Alex Esposito, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Brüssel - 2013
|
|
| | Kurt Streit, Véronique Gens, Simona Saturova, Anna Bonitatibus, Anna Grevelius, Alex Espositio, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| München - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Toby Spence, Kristine Opolais, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Tara Erraught, Angela Brower, Tareq Nazmi, , , | T- | Live-Stream |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| München - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Toby Spence, Kristine Opolais, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Tara Erraught, Angela Brower, Tareq Nazmi, , , | T- | Live-Stream | Cover-2246,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| München - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Toby Spence, Kristine Opolais, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Tara Erraught, Angela Brower, Tareq Nazmi, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2237,01.JPG |
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La clemenza di Tito
| Wien - 1967
|
| István Kertész
| | Werner Krenn, Maria Casala, Lucia Popp, Teresa Berganza, Brigitte Fassbaender, Tugimir Franc, , , | T- |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Sofia - 1978
|
| Atanas Margaritov
| | Dimiter Petkov, Todor Kostov, Ljubomir Bodurov, , Nicolai Ghiuselev, Alexandrina Milcheva-Nonova, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Wien - 1989
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Wladimir Atlantow, Juri Marusin, Anatoli Kotscherga, Burchuladse, , , , | T- | ORF |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| St. Petersburg - 1991
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Bulat Minjelkiev, Vladimir Galusin, Alexei Steblianko, , Nikolai Ohotnikov, Olga Borodina, Jelena Prokina, Jevgenia Tselovalnik, | T- | Auditorium |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| New York - 1999
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Paata Burchuladze, Clifton Forbis, Wladimir Bogachov, Nikolai Putilin, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Dolora Zajick, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Florenz - 2004
|
| James Conlon
| | Vladimir Ognovenko, Clifton Forbis, Robert Brubaker, Valerij Alexeev, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Elena Zaremba, Marina Fratarcangeli, Irena Milkeviciute, | T- | Radio tre |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| München - 2007
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Paata Burchuladze, Klaus Florian Vogt, John Daszak, Valery Alexejev, Anatoli Kotscherga, Doris Soffel, Camilla Nylund, Helena Jungwirth, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-922,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| CHOWANSCHTSCHINA
| München - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kent Nagano | Paata Burchuladze, John Daszak, Anatoli Kotscherga, Camilla Mylund, Klaus Florian Vogt, Valery Alexejey, Doris Soffel, Helena Jungwirth. |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| New York - 2012
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Anatoli Kotscherga, Misha Didyk, Vladimir Galouzine, George Gagnidze, Ildar Abdrazakov, Olga Borodina, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Paris - 2013
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Gleb Nikolsky, Vladimir Galouzine, Vsevolod Grivnov, Sergey Murzaev, Orlin Anastassov, Larissa Diadkova, Nataliya Tymchenko, Marina Lapina, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Paris - 2013
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Gleb Nikolsky, Vladimir Galouzine, Vsevolod Grivnov, Sergey Murzaev, Orlin Anastassov, Larissa Diadkova, Nataliya Tymchenko, Marina Lapina, | T- | hr 2 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Chowanschtschina
| Wien - 2014
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Christopher Ventris, Herbert Lippert, Andrzej Dobber, Ain Anger, Elisabeth Kulman, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| St. Petersburg - 1
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Vaneev, Vladimir Galouzine, Olga Borodina, Konstantin Pluzhnikov, Nikolaď Ohotnikov, , Fyodor Kuznetsov, Zlata Bulycheva, | T- | Classique |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Paris - 1952
|
| Issai A. Dobrowen
| | Boris Christoff, Nikolai Gedda, Eugenia Zareska, André Bielecki, Boris Christoff, Kim Borg, Boris Christoff, Eugenia Zareska, | T- | SWR 2 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| München - 1957
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Hans Hotter, Hans Hopf, Martha Mödl, Lorenz Fehenberger, Kim Borg, Benno Kusche, Kurt Böhme, Dorothea Siebert, | T- | BR 4 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Leipzig - 1962
|
| Herbert Kegel
| | Theo Adam, Rolf Apreck, Hanne-Lore Kuhse, , , , Reiner Süß, Gerda Schriever, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1299,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Salzburg - 1967
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Ludovic Spieß, Sena Jurinac, Gerhard Stolze, Kim Borg, Zoltan Kelemen, Anton Diakov, Olivera Miljakovic, | T- |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| München - 1971
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Martti Talvela, William Cochran, Brigitte Fassbaender, Fritz Uhl, Franz Crass, Hans Günter Nöcker, Kurt Böhme, Daphne Evangelatos, | T- |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Wien - 1991
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Lloyd, Sima G., Marjana Lipovsek, Zednik, Ivanov, Borowska, Rydl, , | T- |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Salzburg - 1994
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Samuel Ramey, Segej Larin, Marjana Lipovsek, Philip Langridge, Anatoli Kotscherga, Monte Pederson, Aage Haugland, Liliana Nichiteanu, | T- | Ö1 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| St. Petersburg - 1997
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Nikolaj Putilin, Viktor Lutsuk, x, Konstantin Pluschnikow, Nikolaij Ochotnikow, x, Fjodor Kusnetsow, Zlata Bulychewa, | T- | BR 4 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Kassel - 2001
|
| Roberto Paternostro
| | Vidar Gunnarsson, , , , , , , , | T- | HR 2 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Paris - 2002
|
| James Conlon
| | Julian Konstantinov, Robert Brubaker, Olga Borodina, Konstantine Ploujnikov, Vladimir Matorine, Valeri Alexeev, Vladimir Ognovenko, Anke Vondung, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-981,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Matti Salminen, Pär Lindskog, n, Philip Langridge, Eric Halfvarson, n, Anatoli Kotxerga, Brian Asawa, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-980,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| New York - 2004
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | James Morris, Sergej Larin, Irina Mishura, David Kuebler, Vladimir Matorin, Sergej Leiferkus, Vladimir Ognovenko, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Paris - 2005
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Evgeny Nikitin, Oleg Balachov, -, Alexei Steblianko, Vladimir Vaneev, -, Vladimir Ognovenka, Maria Matveyeva, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-977,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Florenz - 2005
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Torsten Kerl, Julia Gertseva, Philip Langridge, Vladimir Vaneev, Valeri Alexeev, n, Tove Dahlberg, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-979,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Stockholm - 2005
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Vaneev, Oleg Balalhov, ---, Nikolai Gassiev, Michail Kit, ---, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Mikhail Gavrilov, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-978,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Samuel Ramey, Misha Didyk, n, Stephan Rügamer, Anatoli Kotscherga, n, Vladimir Matorin, Maria Gortsevskaya, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Wien - 2007
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Marian Talaba, Nadia Krasteva, Jorma Silvasti, Robert Holl, Falk Struckmann, Ain Anger, Michaela Selinger, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-941,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Bologna - 2007
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Vladimir Vaneev, Vsevolod Grivnov, , Maxim Paster, Dmitri Ageev, , Alexander Teliga, Lucia Cirillo, | T- | Radio tre |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Alexander Lazarev
| | John Tomlinson, John Daszak, -, Chris Merritt, Vladimir Vaneďev, -, Werner Van Mechelen, Brian Asawa, | T- | NPS-Holland |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Turin - 2010
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Orlin Anastassov, Ian Storey, , Peter Bronder, Sergej Aleksaskin, , Vladimir Matorin, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| New York - 2011
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | René Pape, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Oleg Balashov, Mikhail Petrenko, Evgeny Nikitin, Vladimir Ognovenko, , | T- | BR 4 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Wien - 2012
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Marian Talaba, , Jorma Silvasti, Kurt Rydl, , Andreas Hörl, Stephanie Houtzeel, | T- | Oe 1 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Günther Groissböck, Michael König, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Stefan Margita, Dmitri Ulyanov, Evgeny Nikitin, Anatoli Kotscherga, Alexandra Kadurina, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| München - 2013
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Sergey Skorokhodov, ---, Gerhard Siegel, Anatoli Kotscherga, ---, Vladimir Matorin, Yulia Sokolik, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2065,01.JPG |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Helsinki - 2014
|
| Michael Güttler
| | Matti Salminen, Mika Pohjonen, Niina Keitel, Jyrki Anttila, Koit Soasepp, Hannu Niemelä, Hannu Forsberg, Ann-Marie Heino, | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Helsinki - 2014
|
| Michael Güttler
| | Matti Salminen, Mika Pohjonen, Niina Keitel, Jyrki Attila, Koit Soasepp, Hannu Niemalä, Hannu Forsberg, Ann-Marie Heino, | T- | SR 2 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| Darmstadt - 2015
|
| Will Humburg
| | Vladimir Baykov, Mark Adler, , Jevgenij Taruntsov, Vadim Kravets, , Thomas Mehnert, Ulrika Strömstedt, | T- | hr 2 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Eine Nacht auf dem kahlen Berge
| Salzburg - 1994
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Mussorgski, Modest
| Salammbô
| München - 2003
|
| Mstislav Rostropovitsch
| | Irina Makarova, Michail Diakov, Stanislav Suleimanov, Sergey Sheremet, Andreas Schulist, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-310,01.JPG |
Myslivecek, Joseph
| L'Olimpiade
| Prag - 2013
|
| Václav Luks
| | Clistene - Johannes Chum, Aristea - Simona Houda-Zaturová, Megacle - Raffaella Milanesi, Licida - Tehila Nini Goldstein, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2137,01.JPG |
Myslivecek, Joseph
| Medonte
| Leverkusen - 2010
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Thomas Michael Allen, Selene, Susanne Bernhard, Siphiwe McKenzie, Claudia Codreanu, Ulrike Andersen, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Myslivecek, Joseph
| Abramo ed Isacco
| Schwetzingen - 1979
|
| Peter Maag
| | Werner Hollweg, Ruthild Engert, Barbara Hendricks, Martin Egel, Yolantha Omilian, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-2463,01.JPG |
Myslivecek, Joseph
| Abraham und Isaak
| Prag - 1991
|
| Ivan Parik
| | Wladimir Dolezal, Hye Jin Kim, Tatiana Korovina, Ivan Kusnjer, Vicotria Luchianez, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-2462,01.JPG |
Myslivecek, Joseph
| Abraham et Isaac
| Paris - 2002
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Thomas Gresika (?), Gillian Webster, Dorothea Jansen, François le Roux, Gaele Le Roi, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-12,01.JPG |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| CORA und ALONZO
| Dresden - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Inga Kalna, Johannes Chum, Sandra Moon, Bernarda Fink, Markus Marquardt, Raimund Nolte. |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| Cora und Alonzo
| Dresden - 2001
|
| René Jacobs
| | Inga Kalna, Bernarda Fink, Johannes Chum, Markus Marquardt, Sandra Moon, Raimund Nolte, , , | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-967,01.JPG |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| Gustaf Wasa
| Stockholm - 1992
|
| Philip Brunelle
| | Anders Andersson, Dorrit Kleimert, Eva Pilat, Lena Nordin, Henrik Westberg, Nicolai Gedda, , , | T- | Cover-4136,01.JPG |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| GUSTAF WASA
| Stockholm - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philip Brunelle | Anders Andersson, Nicolai Gedda, Tord Walström, Lena Nordin, Dorrit Kleimert, Eva Pilat, Inger Blom, Staffan Sandhund, Henrik Wesberg, Marie Dimpker. |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| Aci e Galatea ossia I ciclopi amanti
| Dresden - 1996
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Sandra Moon, Jeffrey Francis, Michael Volle, Gabriele Rossmanith, Roman Trekel, Markus Schäfer, Hartmut Petri, , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-445,01.JPG |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| Aci e Galatea ossia I ciclopi amanti
| Stuttgart - 2001
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Brigitte Geller, Martin Homrich, Klaus Häger, Christiane Libor, Ulf Bästlein, Marcus Ullmann, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, , | T- | Cover-4137,01.JPG |
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| ACI e GALATEA
| SWR Stuttgart - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frieder Bernius | Brigitte Geller, Martin Homrich, Klaus Häger, Christiane Libor, Ulf Bästlein, Marcus Ullmann, Wilhelm Schwinghammer. |
Nebra Blasco, José de
| Amor aumenta el valor, Akt 1
| Sablé - 2012
|
| Luis Antonio González
| | Maria Eugenia Boix, Ana Maria Otxoa, Marta Infante, Agnieszka Grzywacz, Soledad Cardoso, Eugenia Enguita, Ińigo Casali, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1977,01.JPG |
Nebra Blasco, José de
| IPHIGENIA en TRACIA
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emilio Moreno | Marta Alamajano, María Espada, Raquel Andueza, Doledao Caroboso, Marta Infante. |
Nebra Blasco, José de
| Iphigenia en Tracia
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Emilio Moreno
| | Marta Almajano, María Espada, Raquel Andueza, Doledad Cardoso, Marta Infante, , , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-1981,01.JPG |
Nebra Blasco, José de
| Viento es la dicha de amor
| Madrid - 2013
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Beatriz Díaz, Ruth González, Yolanda Auyanet, Gustavo de Gennaro, Clara Mouriz, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2133,01.JPG |
Nebra Blasco, José de
| VIENTO ES LA DICHA de AMOR
| Madrid - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Beatrriz Diaz, Ruth González, Yolanda Auyanet, Gustavo de Gennaro, Clara Moruiz. |
Nedbal, Oskar
| Polenblut
| Leipzig - 1
|
| Robert Hanell
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1226,01.JPG |
Nedbal, Oskar
| POLENBLUT
| MDR - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Hanell | Erna Bergener, Ursula Engert, Maria Biederbeck-Schuster, Günther Zimmermann, Hermann Schalk, Aloys Tinschert, Paul Werner, Alfred Pörschmann, Fritz Zschauer, Heinz Ramscher, Anita Schaffel. |
Neßler, Viktor Ernst
| Der Trompeter von Säckingen
| Köln - 1994
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Reinhard Hagen, Katharina Kammerloher, Damian, Alfred Kuhn, Regina Klepper, Hermann Prey, Franz Hawlata, , | T- | hr-klassik |
Neßler, Viktor Ernst
| DER TROMPETER VON SÄCKINGEN
| n - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hans-Artur Falkenrath, Christoph Jung, Has-Heinrich Ehrler, Gun-Brit Barkim, Lothar Ballhaus, Rita Zaworka, Joachim Fuchs, Gottfried Vietze. |
Nestroy, Johann Nepomuk
| Tannhäuser-Parodie
| -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-6007,01.JPG |
Neuwirth, Olga
| American Lulu
| Wien - 2014
|
| Johannes Kalitzke
| | Marisol Montalvo, Della Miles, Jacques-Greg Belobo, Claudio Otelli, Rolf Romei, Dmitry Golovnin, Horst Lamnek, Hans-Peter Scheidegger, | T- | Oe 1 |
Niccolini, Giuseppe
| Il geloso sincerato
| Piacenza - 2004
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| | Tanabe Orie, Francesca Cassinari, Roberta Mameli, Sang Ouk Park, Mauro Bonfanti, Valentino Salvini, Gianluca Pasolini, , | T- | Cover-4138,01.JPG |
Niccolini, Giuseppe
| IL GELOSO SINCERATO
| Piacenza - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizio Dorsi | Tanabe Orie, Francesca Cassinari, Roberta Mameli, Sang Ouk park, Mauro Bonfanti, Valentino Salvini, Gianluca Passolini. |
Nick, Edmund
| Leben in dieser Zeit
| Dresden - 2008
|
| Ernst Theis
| | Christan Grygas, Elke Kottmair, , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1306,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| Il templario
| Chemnitz - 2008
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Kouta Räsänen, Stanley Jackson, Judith Kuhn, Tiina Penttinen, Andreas Kindschuh, Hans Christoph Begemann, , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1114,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| IL TEMPLARIO
| Chemnitz - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Beermann | Kouta Käsänen, Judith Kuhn, Andreas Kindschuh, Stanley Jackson, Tiina Pentinen, Hans Christoph Begemann. |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die Heimkehr des Verbannten
| Chemnitz - 2011
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Hans Christoph Begemann, Bernhard Berchtold, Julia Bauer, Kouta Räsänen, Uwe Stickert, Tiina Penttinen, André Riemer, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1677,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| IL PROSCRITTO, Die Heimkehrer des Verbannten
| Chemnitz - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Beermann | Hans Christoph Begemann, Julia Bauer, Uwe Stickert, André Riemer, Bernhard Brechtold, Kuta Päsänen, Tiina Pentinen. |
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| München - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rosbert Heger | Gottlob Frick, Ernst Gutstein, Keith Engen, Fritz Wunderlich, Friedrich lenz, Carl Hoppe, Ruth-Margert Pütz, Edith mathis, Walter Ehrengut |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| München - 1977
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Karl Ridderbusch, Wolfgang Brendel, Alexander Malta, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Helen Donath, Trudeliese Schmidt, Lilian Sukis, Heinz Zednik, | T- | BR 4 |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Fribourg - 2000
|
| Laurent Gendre
| | Pascal Wintzner, Marcin Habela, René Perler, Hans-Jürg Rickenbacher, Maria Gessler, Claudia Iten, Tomoko Takeuchi, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-821,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Freiburg - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Laurent Gendre | Pascal Wintzer, René Perler, Maria Gessler, Tomoko Takeuchi, Marcin Habela, Hans-Jürgen Rickenbacher, Claudia Iten. |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Köln - 2002
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Franz Hawlata, Dietrich Henschel, Wolfgang Bankl, Jörg Dürmüller, Juliane Banse, Andrea Bönig, Regina Klepper, Heinz Zednik, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-887,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Köln - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmuth Froschauer | Franz Hawlata, Wolfgang Bankl, Juliane Banse, Regina Klepper, Dietrich Henschel, Jörg Dürmüller, Andrea Bönig, Heinz Zednik. |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Weikersheim - 2009
|
| Peter Kuhn
| | Sebastian Pilgrim, Michael Chacewicz, Marcello Mejia-Mejia, Martin Platz, Fabienne Keppler, Leila Pfister, Camille Butcher, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1444,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Wien - 2010
|
|
| | Lars Woldt, Morten Frank Larsen, Martin Winkler, Daniel Behle, Jennifer O'Loughlin, Alexandra Kloose, Andrea Bogner, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Lausanne - 2014
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Michael Tews, Oliver Zwarg, Benoît Capt, Attilio Glaser, Valentina Farcas, Eve-Maud Hubeaux, Céline Mellon, Stuart Patterson, | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-2263,01.JPG |
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Lausanne - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Véronique Carrot | Valentina Farcas, Eve-Maud Hubeaux, Michael Tews, Oliver Zwarg, Benoît Capt, Céline Mellon, Attilio Glaser, Stuart Patterson, Sacha Michon, Jean-Luc Borgeat, Nicolas Wildi. |
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Kiel - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Leo Siberski | Timo Riihonen, Jörg Sabrowski, Heike Wittlieb, Christoph Woo, Rosanne van Sandwijk, Susan Gouthro, Michael Müller. |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Kiel - 2014
|
| Leo Siberski
| | Timo Riihonen, Jörg Sabrowski, Christoph Woo, Michael Müller, Heike Wittlieb, Rosanne van Sandwijk, Susan Gouthro, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Ličge - 2015
|
| Christian Zacharias
| | Franz Hawlata, Werner Van Mechelen, Laurent Kubla, Davide Giusti, Anneke Luyten, Sabina Willeit, Sophie Junker, , | T- | hr 2 |
Nielsen, Carl
| Saul und David
| Kopenhagen - 1990
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Aage Haugland, Kurt Westi, Tina Kiberg, Peter Lindroos, Christian Christiansen, řrgen Klint, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Nielsen, Carl
| Saul und David
| Salzburg - 2000
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Robert Hale, John Mark Ainsley, Inga Nielsen, Thomas Moser, Aage Haugland, Susanne Resmark, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Nielsen, Carl
| Saul und David
| Kopemhagen - 2015
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Johan Reuter, Michael Kristensen, Ann Petersen, Niels Jörgen Riis, Morten Staugaard, Leif Jone, Susanne Resmark, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Nielsen, Carl
| Maskarade
| Kopenhagen - 1977
|
| John Frandsen
| | Tonny Landy, Edith Brodersen, Mogens Schmidt Johansen, Ib Hansen, Gurli Plesner, Christian Sřrensen, , Tove Hyldgaard, | T- | Hector |
Nielsen, Carl
| Maskarade
| Bregenz - 2005
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Daniel Kirch, Barbara Havemann, Markus Brück, Günter Missenhardt, Julia Juon, Adrian Thompson, Ernst Dieter Suttheimer, Katharina Peetz, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-698,01.JPG |
Nielsen, Carl
| Maskarade
| Kopemhagen - 2015
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Niels Jřrgen Riis, Dénise Beck, Johan Reuter, Stephen Milling, Anne Margrethe Dahl, Christian Damsgaard-Madsen, Stig Fogh Andersen, Ditte Hřjgaard Andersen, | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2472,01.JPG |
Nini, Alessandro
| La marescialla d'Ancre
| Jesi - 2003
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Chiara Taigi, Maurizio Comencini, Marzio Giossi, Monica Minarelli, Francesco Palmieri , Stefano Consolini, , , | T- | Cover-549,01.JPG |
Nini, Alessandro
| LA MARESCIALLA D' ANCRE
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabrizo MAria Caminati | Chiara Taigi, Maurizio Comencini, Mazio Giossi, Monica Minarelli, Francesco Palmieri, Stefano Consolini |
Nono, Luigi
| Intolleranza 1960
| München - 2007
|
| Ekkehard Klemm
| | Stefan Vinke, Cornelia Horak, Barbara Schmid-Gaden / Gary Martin, Holger Ohlmann, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1191,01.JPG |
Nono, Luigi
| Intolleranza 1960
| Venedig - 2011
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Donald Kaasch, Cornelia Horak, , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Nono, Luigi
| Al gran sole carico d'amore
| Stuttgart - 1999
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Claudia Barainsky, , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Nono, Luigi
| Prometeo
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
| Henry Wood Hall, London - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | Maurice Arthur, Joy Roberts, Johanna Peters, Lissa Gray, Marilyn Hill-Smith, Christian du Plessis, Alan Opie, Anna Dawson, Alec Bergonzi, Clive Harre. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| SALON PITZELBERGER
| Oper Berlin - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Hanell | Reiner Süss, renate Hoff, Harald Neukirch, Wolfgang Hellmich, Hannerose Katterfeld. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MOSIEUR CHOUFLERI, L'îLE TULIPATAN, LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Lyon - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Benjamin Levy | Erick Freudlon, Brigitte Hool, Jérôme Billy, Xavier Bouillon, Marie-Lys Langlois, Jérôme Avenas. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR et MADAME DENIS
| Torino - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Maag | Ottavio Garaventa, Maria Rosa Nazario, Alessandra Rossi, Barry Anderson, Franca Fabbri, Maria Grazia Piolatto, Giovanna de Liso, Maria-Luisa Actis Perino. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Monsieur et Madame Denis
| Bad Ems - 2002
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Mariana Edelhagen, Mojca Erdmann, Anke Hoffmann, Bernhard Schneider, , , , , | T- | Cover-890,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR et MADAME DENIS
| Bad Ems - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Mariana Edelhagen, Monica Erdmann, Anke Hoffmann, Bernhard Schneider, Cöllner Cazonisten, Peter Fröhlich. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La rose de Saint-Flour
| Köln - 1994
|
| David Pieter de Villiers
| | Sabine Ritterbusch, Bernhard Schneider, Stefan Vinke, , , , , , | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1158,02.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA ROSE DE SAINT-FLEUR
| WDR Köln - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David de Villiers | Sabine Ritterbusch, Stefan Vinke, Bernard Schneider, Ivan Desny |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die beiden Blinden
| Frankfurt/M - 1950
|
| Kurt Schröder
| | Franz Fehringer, Willy Hofmann, , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2217,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| GENEVIČVE DE BRABANT
| RTF - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Cariven | Anik Simon, Monique Stiot, Huguette Hennetier, René Terrasson, René Lenoty, Linda Felder. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA FILLE DU TAMBOUR MAJOR
| France - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Blareau | Christine Harell, Louis Mussy, Maurice Ponteneau, |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA FILLE DU TAMBOUR MAJOR
| Reims - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Hui | Catherine Dune, Myčne Mornet, Christian Asse, Florence Raynal, Jean Marie Joye, Jacque Lemaire, Monique Borst. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Monsieur Choufleuri
| Paris - 1982
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| | Jean-Philippe Lafont, Mady Mesplé, Charles Burles, Michel Trempont, Michel Hamel, Emmy Greger, , , | T- | Cover-4146,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR CHOUFLERI
| Studio - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manuel Rosenthal | Jean-Pjilippe Lafont, Mady Mesplé, Charles Bourles, Michel trempont, Michel Hamel. Emmy Greger. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Monsieur Choufleuri
| Lyon - 2005
|
| Benjamin Levy
| | Erick Freulon, Brigitte Hool, Jérôme Billy, Xavier Rouillon, Marie-Lys Langlois, Jérôme Avenas, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-662,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Verlobung bei der Laterne
| Düsseldorf - 1962
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Eva Kasper, Ditha Sommer, Alfons Holte, Erika Wien, Alfons Holte, , , , | T- | Cover-4140,02.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE MARIAGE AUX LANTERNES
| Düsseldorf - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Kleiber | Alfons Holte, Eva Kaspar, Ditha Sommer, Erik Wien. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| DDR-Film - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Horst Bonnet | Wolfgang Greese, Dorit Gäbler, Rolf Hoppe, Lisa Macheiner, Achim Weichert, Fred Düren. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Recklinghausen - 1977
|
| Willy Mattes
| | Anneliese Rothenberger, Benno Kusche, Adolf Dallapozza, Gisela Litz, Kari Lövaas, Theo Lingen, , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-606,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orpheus in der Unterwelt
| Köln - 1977
|
| Willy Mattes
| | Anneliese Rothenberger, Benno Kusche, Adolf Dallapozza, Gisela Litz, Kari Lövaas, , Ferry Gruber, Brigitte Lindner, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1289,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Studio - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Mady Mesplé, Jane Rhodes, Jean Berbie, Michel Sénechal, Charles Burles, Michel Trempont. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Studio - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Willy Mattes | Benno kusche, Girt van Jüten, Karl Lövaas, Brigitte Lindner, Ferry Gruber, Theo Lingen, Adolf Dallapozza, Anneliese Rothenberger, Gisela Litz |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Lyon - 1997
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Yann Beuron, Ewa Podles, Véronique Gens, Steve Cole, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Patricia Petibon, | T- | Cover-4151,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Lyon - 1997
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Yann Beuron, Martine Olmeda, Maryline Fallot, Steven Cole, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Cassandre Berthon, | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Lyon - 1997
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Natalie Dessay, Laurent Naouri, Yann Beuron, Martine Olmeda, Maryline Fallot, Steven Cole, Jean-Paul Fouchecourt, Cassandre Berthon, | T- | Cover-4150,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Brüssel, Théâtre de la Monnaie - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Davin | Alexandru Badea, Elizabeth Vidal, Dale Duesing, Rainaldo Macias, André Jung, Désirée Meiser. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Lyon - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Natalie Dessay, Yann Beuron, Jean-Paul Fourchecourt, Laurent Naouri, Martine Olmeda. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Lyon - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Yann Beuron, Natalie Dessay, Ewa Podles, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Patricia Petibon, Véronique Gens, Laurent Maouri, Jennifer Smith, Virginie Pochon, Lydie Pruvot, Etienne Lescroart, Steven Cole. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Berlin, Komische Oper - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Jochen Kowalski, Gabriele Fontana, Roger Smeets, Günter Neumann, Anny Schlemm, Werner Enders, Christoph Spät, Susanne Serfung, Aleka Genzel, Gitta Mayer-Hein, Gregor van der Wall. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orpheus in der Unterwelt
| Wien - 2007
|
| Florian Ludwig
| | Jennifer Bird, Carlo Hartmann, Sebastian Reinthaller, Erni Mangold, Regula Rosin, Peter Matic, Christian Baumgärtel, Gerald Pichowetz, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1223,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Wien - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Florian Ludwig | Jennifer Bird, Sebastian Reinhaller, Regula Rosin, Christian Baumgärtel, Carlo Hartmann, Erni Hangold, Peter Matic, Gerhard Pichowetz. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Aix-en-Provence - 2009
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Pauline Courtin, Francis Bouyer, Julien Behr, Marie Gautrot, Marie Kalinine, Jérôme Billy, Mathias Vidal, Emmanuelle de Negri, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Orphée aux enfers
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Dominique Trottein
| | Brigitte Hool, François Le Roux, Bernard Richter, Marie Karall, Antoinette Dennefeld, Frédéric Longbois, Mathias Vidal, Eva Fiechter, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2028,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dominique Trottein | Brigitte Mool, François Le Roux, Bernard Richter, Marie Karall, Anoniette Bennefeld, Frédéric Longbois, Mathias Vidal, Eva Fiechter. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Montpellier - 2002
|
| Friedemann Layer
| | Dalibor Jenis, Piotr Beczala, Regina Schörg, Peter Klaveness, Nora Gubisch, Uwe Pepper, Gaële Le Roi, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-202,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN (Die Rheinnixen)
| Montpellier - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedmann Layer | Angelika Schörg, Nora Gubisch, Piots Berczala, Dalibor Jenis, Peter Klaveness, Uwe Pepper, Gaele Le Roi. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Lubljana - 2005
|
| Dieter Roßberg
| | Joze Vidic, Branko Robinsak, Martina Zadro, Saso Cano, Natela Nicoli, , , , | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN ( Die Rheinnixen)
| Ljubljana - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dieter Rossberg | Martina Zadro, Natela Nicoli, Branko Robinsak, Joze Vidic, Saso Cano, Simona Raffanelli Karajnc. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Cottbus - 2006
|
| Reinhard Petersen
| | Andreas Jäpel, Jens Klaus Wilde, Anna Sommerfeld, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Carola Fischer, Matthias Bleidorn, Gesine Forberger, , | T- | Cover-4155,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN (Die Rheinnixen)
| Cottbus - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfred Peterson | Erst KJlaus Wilde, Andreas Jäpel, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Carola Fischer, Anna Sommerfeld, Gesine Forberger,Matthias Bleidorn. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Bremerhaven - 2008
|
| Hartmut Brüsch
| | Michael Dewis, Manolito Mario Franz, Ingeborg Greiner, Kai-Moritz von Blanckenburg, Ann Juliette Schindewolf, , , , | T- | Cover-4156,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Cottbus - 2009
|
| Reinhard Petersen
| | Andreas Jäpel, Jens Klaus Wilde, Anna Sommerfeld, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Carola Fischer, Matthias Bleidorn, Gesine Forberger, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1339,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Studio-ZDF - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Allers | Anna Moffo, Réne Kollo, Ivan Rebroff, Harald Serafin, Hans Kraemmer, Hans-Jürgen Hallmann, Karin Meier, Urda Meier, Erich Schleyer, Simone Rethel, Josef Meinrad. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE ( Die schöne Helena)
| Studio - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Willy Mattes | Nicolai Gedda, Fery Gruber, Anneliese Rothenberger, Klus Hirte, Brigitte Fassbaender, Benno Kusche, Norbert Orth, Martin Finke, Friedrich Lenz, Gerd W. Dieberlitz |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Studio - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Jessye Norman, John Aler, Charles Rubles, Gabriel Baquier, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Cloette Allio-Lugaz, Jacque Loureau, Roger Trentin, Gérard Desroches, Nicole Carreras, Adam Levallier |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Zürich - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Vesselina Kasarova, Deon van der Walt, Carlos Chausson, Volker Vogel, Oliver Widmer, Liliana Nikiteanu, Ruben Amoretti, Cheyne Davidson, Ulrika Precht, Lisa Larsson, Karl Adam, Jakob Baumann. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Grenoble - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Felicity Lott, Yann Beuron, François le Roux, José Canalčs, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Magali Léger, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Alain gabriel, Laurent Alvaro, Eric Huchet, Michel Sénéchal, Hjödis Thébault. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Paris - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Dame Felicity Lott, Michel Sénéchal, Yann Beuron, François le Roux. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die schöne Helena
| München - 2005
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Ruxandra Donose, William Joyner, Heinz Zednik, Detlef Roth, Michael Kupfer, Susann Végh, Alexander Kaimbacher, Wilfried Gamlich, | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-1384,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Belle Hélčne
| Lausanne - 2008
|
| Christian Zacharias
| | Maryline Fallot, Sébastien Droy, Rémy Corazza, Jean-Marie Frémeau, , Max Emanuel Cencic, , Philippe Cantor, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1290,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLČNE
| Lausanne - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christian Zacharias | Maryline Fallot, Sébastian droy, Rémy Corazza, Jean-Marie Frčmeau, Max Emanuel Cencic, Philipe Cantor. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Belle Hélčne
| Paris - 2015
|
|
| | Gaëlle Arquez, Merto Sungu, Gilles Ragon, Marc Barrard, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Kangmin Justin Kim, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BRIGADS
| Lyon - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claire Gibault | Colette Allior-Lugaz, Valérie Chevalier, Monique Barscha, Michel Trempont, Jean-Luc Viala, Georges Gautier, Ricardo Cassinelli, Jean-Luc Maurette Bernard Pisani, Guy Flechter, Jean-Louis Mennier, Antoine Garcin. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Pariser Leben
| München - 1982
|
| Willy Mattes
| | Marco Bakker, Anneliese Rothenberger, Adolf Dallapozza, Willi Brokmeier, Renate Holm, Martin Finke, Gabriele Fuchs, Klaus Hirte, | T- | nordwest | Cover-1340,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Wien, Volksoper - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Prikopa | Peter Minich, Sigris Marikke, Adolf Dallapozza, Heinz Ehrenfreund, Mirjana Irosch, Ernst Gutstein, Elisabeth Kales, Peter Drahosch |
Offenbach, Jacques
| PARISER LEBEN
| München - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Willy Mattes | Marco Bakker, Anneliese Rothenberger, Adolf Dallapozza, Willi brockmeier, Karl kreile, Renate Holm, Martin Finke, Klaus Hirte, Gabriele Fuchs, Günter Wewel, Elke Schary |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Lyon - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Yves Ossonce | Alain Hociene, Ivan Merat-Barboff, Pierre-François Pistorio, Pierre Barriau, Jan-François Silvadier, Jacques Versier, Jean-Yves Chatelais, Claire Wauthion, Caroline Chaniolleau, Hélčne Delavault, Nathalie Joly. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Böbisch, Festival - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Michael Glückmann, Ingrid Kaiserfeld, Klaus Hannes Brock, Martina Serafin, Götz Zemann, Wolfgang Gratschmaier, Monika Lanner, Ita Kancz |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Vie parisienne
| Lausanne - 2006
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| | Francis Dudziak, Maryline Fallot, Martial Defontaine, Jean-Louis Meunier, Karine Lavorel, Michel Tellechea, Patricia Samuel, , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-672,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Lausanne, Théâtre Minicipal - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nicolas Chalvin | Francis Dodziak, Marylline fallot, Martial Defontaine, Jwan-Louis Meunier, Kartine Lavorel, Michel Tellechea, Patricia Samuel |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Vie parisienne
| Lyon - 2007
|
| Sébastien Rouland
| | Laurent Naouri, Michelle Canniccioni, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Marc Callahan, Maria Riccarda Wesseling, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Marie Devellereau, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1080,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| BARBE BLEUE
| ORTF - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lucien Duchemin | Henri Legay, René Lenoty, René Terrasson, Aimé Doniat, Bernard Alvy, Lina Dachary, Christine Gayraud, Monique Stiot, Jaquelinne Maréchal, Nicole Briard, Janette Levasseur |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Ritter Blaubart
| Bregenz - 2006
|
| Martin André
| | Robert Wörle, Natascha Petrinsky, Daniela Fally, Daniel Behly, Otto Katzameier, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Marco di Sappia, Susanne Reinhard, | T- | TV 3Sat |
Offenbach, Jacques
| BARBE BLEU ( Ritter Blaubart)
| Bregenz - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kirstian Jävri | Robert Wörle, Natascha Petrinsky, Otto Latzmeier, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Markus Brück, Susanne Reinhard, Daniela Fally, Daniel Behle. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Barbe-Bleue
| Graz - 2013
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Cornel Frey, Elisabeth von Magnus, Elisabeth Kulman, Markus Schäfer, Thomas E. Bauer, Johannes Chum, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan McPherson | Jan Caley, Janet Price, Wyndham Parfitt, Enisd Partle, Noel Drennan, Sandra Brown, Peter Lyon, Wyndham Parfitt. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Robinson Crusoe
| Paris - 1980
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| | Michel Senechal, Peggy Bouveret, J. Castle, S. Nigogohssian, M. Sénéchal, Pierrette Delange, , Sonia Nicogossian, | T- | Cover-4143,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Robinson Crusoe
| London - 1980
|
| Alun Francis
| | John Brecknock, Yvonne Kenny, Roderick Kennedy, Enid Hartle, Alexander Oliver, Marilyn Hill Smith, Alexander Oliver, Sandra Browne, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-178,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Robinson Crusoe
| Paris - 1980
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| | Michel Senechal, Peggy Bouveret, , , , Pierrette Delange, , Sonia Nicogossian, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2113,05.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| Henry Wood Hall, London - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alun Francis | John Breeknock, Yvonne Kenny, Roderick Kennedy, Enid Hartle, Alexander Oliver, Sandra Browne, Alan Opie, Wyndham Parfitt |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| NOTF - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | J.P.Marty | P.Bouvered, P. Delange, J. Castle, S. Nighgoghssian, M. Senechal, J.C. Benoit |
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| Paris - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tabachnik | Dhey, Brosset, Lanchbery |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| München, Stadttheater - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Falk | Dorothee Fürstenberger, Alfred Kuhn, Frederik Meyer, Alexandru Ionita, Walter Köninger, Hubert Balmaboye, Gisela Ehrensprenger,Werner Kotzerske. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE-DUCHESSE DE GEROLSTEIN
| Martina Franca - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Carla diCenso, Carlo Allemano, Thomas Morris, Richard Plaza, Etienne Ligot, Bernard Imberg, Maria Grazia Pani, Anna Laura Iongo |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Grande-Duchesse de Gérolstein
| Graz - 2003
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Markus Schaefer, Deon van der Walt, Donald Frey, Philippe Duminy, Sophie Marin-Degor, , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-242,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Grande-Duchesse de Gérolstein
| Paris - 2004
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Felicity Lott, Yann Beuron, Eric Huchet, Franck Leguérinel, François Le Roux, Sandrine Piau, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-671,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| Paris, Théâtre du Châtele - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Felicity, Lott, Yann Beuronn, Eric Hucher, Franck Leguérinl, François le Roux, Sardine Piau |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Grande-Duchesse de Gérolstein
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Cyril Diederich
| | Elena Zilio, Massimiliano Tonsini, Enrico Paro, Thomas Morris, Olivier Grand, Patrizia Cigna, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-627,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GEROLSTEIN
| Teatro la Malibran - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cyril Diederich | Elena Zilio, Massimiliano Tonsini, Enrico Paro, Thomas Morris, Oliver Grand |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Großherzogin von Gerolstein
| Basel - 2009
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Norman Reinhardt, Rolf Romei, Karl-Heinz Brandt, Christoph Homberger, Agata Wilewska, , , | T- | TV arte |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Großherzogin von Gerolstein
| Eutin - 2009
|
| Urs-Michael Theus
| | Stefanie Schaefer, Ladislav Elgr, Stan Meus, Peter Maus, Matthias Klein, Nadine Lehner, , , | T- | TV NDR |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| Eutin - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Urs-Michael Theus | Stefanie Schaefer, Ladislav Elgar, Stan Neus, Peter Maus, Matthias Klein, Nadine Lehner. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Grande-Duchesse de Gérolstein
| Lausanne - 2011
|
| Cyril Diederich
| | Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Sébastien Gučze, Frédéric Longbois, Stuart Patterson, Jean Philippe Lafont, Laurence Guillod, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Périchole
| Toulouse - 1981
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Teresa Berganza, José Carreras, Gabriel Bacquier, Michel Sénéchal, , , , , | T- | BR |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Studio - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Teresa Berganza, José Carreras, Gabriel Baquier, Michel Sénéchal, Michel Trempont, Pierrette Delange Michele Command, Sonia Nigogossian, Hugues Brambilla, Henry Amiel. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Strasbourg - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alain Lombard | Regine Crespin, Alain Vanzo, Jules Bastin, Gerard Friedmann, Jacques Trigeau, Aimé Besancon, Paul Guigue, Rebecca Roberts, Eva Saurova, Genevieve Baudoz, Ine Meister |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Périchole
| Bordeaux - 2009
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Isabel Leonard, Sébastien Gučze, Marcos Fink, Michel Vaissičre, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1396,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Périchole
| Dresden - 2009
|
| Ernst Theis
| | Sabine Brohm, Ralf Simon, Gerd Wiemer, Marcus Günzel, Bernd Könnes, Jessica Glatte, Elke Kottmair, Tanja Höft, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1456,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Strasbourg - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pablo Heras-Casado | Isabel Leonard, Marcos Fink, Sébastien Gučze, Michael Michel Vaissičre. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Périchole
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Karolina Gumos, Johannes Chum, Roger Smeets, Günter Papendell, Peter Renz, , , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Offenbach, Jacques
| INSEL TULIPATAN+ Die Schöne Galathée
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Hanell | Günter Kurth, Carola Nossek, Joachim Arndt, Jutta Vulpius, Peter Kreuzel. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| INSEL TULIPATAN
| Veitshöchheim - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cristian Kabitz | Iris Braig, Dorothe Kimmisch, José Luis Wagner, Alexander Reichhardt, Guntram Höft. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| L'îLE TOULIPATAN+ Trial by jury ( Sullivan)
| WDR Köln - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Axel Mendrox, Henner Leyhe, Maria Leyer, Boris Leisenheimer. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| L'Île de Tulipatan
| Lyon - 2005
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| | Frédéric Bang-Rouet, Leticia Giuffredi, Christophe Mortagne, Claire Delgado-Boge, David Lefort, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-662,02.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BRIGANDS
| Studio - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Tibčre Raffalli, Colette Elliot-Lugaz, Michel Trempont, Bernard Pisani, Jean-Luc Viala, François Le-RouxRene Schirrer, Jacques Loreau, Valéry Millot, Elizabeth Vidal, Brigitte Desnoues. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| VERT-VERT
| Bad Ems - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Pierre Haeck | Daniel Hubrechts, Roger Jockim, Carmelo de Giosa, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Véroniqui Solhosse, Emilianne Coquaz, julie Boily, Patrick Decouer, Xavier Patiha. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| VERT-VERT
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Thora Einarsdottir, Ann Taylor, Toby Spence, Mark Le Brocq, Mark Stone, Anne Marie Owens, Franck Leguérinel, Loric Félix, Jennofer Larmore, Sébastien Droy, Franck Lopez. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MADAME L' ARCHIDUC
| Paris - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Claude de Hartmann | A. Doniat, R. Lenoty, J. Pruvost, M. Martin, M. Fuachey, M. Vigneron |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 1948
|
| André Cluytens
| | Raoul Jobin, Louis Musy/André Pernet/Charles Soix, Renée Doria, Vina Bovy, Géori Boué, Fanély Révoil, André Philippe, , | T- | BR 4 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Hoffmanns Erzählungen
| London - 1951
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Rudolf Schock, Josef Metternich, Rita Streich, Anny Schlemm, Maria Reith, Anneliese Müller, Otto Hopf, , | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| London - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Beecham | Rodulf Schock, Anneliese Müller, Rita Streich, Maria Reith, Josef Metternich, Gerhard Witting, Otto Hopf, Johanna Blatter. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| München - 1956
|
| Rudolf Moralt
| | Waldemar Kmentt, George London, Rita Streich, , , , , , | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 1965
|
| André Cluytens
| | Nicolai Gedda, George London, Gianna D'Angelo, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Victoria de Los Angeles, Jean-Christophe Benoit, , , | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| München - 1972
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Waldemar Kmentt, Thomas Tipton, Elke Schary, Wendy Fine, Leonore Kirschstein, , , , | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Studio - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Placido Domingo, Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Gabriel Bacquier, Jacques Charon, Andre Neury, Paul Plishka, Hugues Cuenod; Roland Jacques, Paul Guigue, Pedro di Proenza, Jean Valaisan |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Sydney - 1974
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Henri Wilden, Raymond Myers, Joan Sutherland, Joan Sutherland, Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Grant Dickson, Donald Solomon, | T- | Cover-4141,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Sydney SOH - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Shippers | Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Henri Wilden, Raymond Myers, Ronald Maconaghie, Robert Eddie, Grant Dickson, Elizabeth Conell, Graeme Ewer, Donald Solomon, John Pringle. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| London - 1981
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Plácido Domingo, Robert Lloyd/Geraint Evans/Siegmund Nimsgern/Nicola Ghiuselev, Luciana Serra, Agnes Baltsa, Ileana Cotrubas, Claire Powell, Gwynne Howell, Eric Garrett, | T- |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| London, Covent Garden - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Géorges Prętre | Placido Domingo, Luciana Serra, Geraint Evans, Siegmund Nimsgern, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Ileana Cortubas, Agnes Baltsa, Claire Powel. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Studio - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | André Cluytens | Nicolai Gedda, Gianna D 'ANGELO, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Victoria de Los Angeles, Christiane Gayroud, Renée Faure, Jean-Christophe Benoit, Nicolai Ghiuselev, George London, Ernst Blanc, Robert Geay, Jacques Loreau, Janinne Collard |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 2002
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Neil Shicoff, Bryn Terfel, Désirée Rancatore, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Ruth Ann Swenson, Susanne Mentzer, Alain Vernhes, Alain Vernhes, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-26,03.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Paris - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Neil Shikoff, Bryn Terfel, Désirée Rancatore, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Ruth Ann Swenson, Susanne Mantzer, Alain Vernhes. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Neil Shicoff, Ruggero Raimondi, L'ubica Vargicová, Waltraud Meier, Krassimira Stoyanova, Angelika Kirchschlager, Kurt Rydl, Peter Loehle, | T- | TV 3Sat |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Neil Shicoff, Ruggero Raimondi, L'ubica Vargicová, Waltraud Meier, Krassimira Stoyanova, Angelika Kirchschlager, Kurt Rydl, Peter Loehle, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-226,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Salzburger Festspiele - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kent Nagano | Neil Shicoff, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Lubica Vargicová, Waltraut Meier, Ruggero Raimondi, Jeffry Francis, Kurt Rydl, Robert Tear, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Markus Eiche, Ursula Pfitzner. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| London - 2004
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Rolando Villazón, Willard W. White, Ekaterina Siurina, Jennifer Larmore, Elena Kelessidi, Ruxandra Donose, Andrew Greenan, Brian Bannatyne-Scott, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-525,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Maribor - 2004
|
| Lorenzo Castriota Skanderbeg
| | Janez Lotric, u.a. Jaki Jurgec, Petya Ivanova, Viktoria Czinska, Andreja Zakonjsek, Irena Petkova, Alfonz Kodric, Emil Baronik, | T- | Slov. | Cover-632,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Maribor - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lorenzo Castriola Skanderberg | Janes Lotric, Jaki Jurgec, Petya Ivanova, Viktoria Czinska. Andreja Zakonjsek, Irena Petkova, Alfonz Kordic, Emil Baronik |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Hickox | Rolando Villiazón, Willard W. White, Ekatarina Siurina, Jannifer Larmore, Elena Kelessidi, Ruxana Donose, Andrew Greenman, Brian Bannatyne-Scott. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | M. Haddock, G. Surjan, D. Rancantore, N. Michael, I. Mula, S. Ganassi, Ch. Tréguier, Ch. Tréguier, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Wien - 2007
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Marcus Haddock, Franck Ferrari, Jane Archibald, Ricarda Merbeth, Simina Ivan, Sophie Marilley, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 2007
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Rolando Villazón, Franck Ferrari, Patricia Petibon, Nancy Fabiola Herrera, Annette Dasch, Ekaterina Gubanova, Alain Vernhes, Alain Vernhes, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| New York - 2009
|
| James Levine
| | Joseph Calleja, Alan Held, Kathleen Kim, Ekaterina Gubanova, Anna Netrebko, Kate Lindsey, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1607,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Turin - 2009
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Désirée Rancatore, Monica Bacelli, Raffaella Angeletti, Nino Surguladze, Carlo Bosi, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1312,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Torino - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Emmanuel Villaume | Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Alfredo Antoniozzi, Désirée Rancatore, Monica Bacelli, Rafaella Angeletti, Nino Surguladze, Carlo Bosi. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| München - 2011
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Rolando Villazón, John Relyea, Diana Damrau, Diana Damrau, Diana Damrau, Angela Brower, Christoph Stephinger, Christoph Stephinger, | T- | TV arte |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| München - 2011
|
| Constantinos Carydis
| | Rolando Villazón, John Relyea, Diana Damrau, Diana Damrau, Diana Damrau, Angela Brower, Christoph Stephinger, Christoph Stephinger, | T- | BR Klassik |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Wien - 2012
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Arturo Chacon-Cruz, John Relyea, Marlis Petersen, Marlis Petersen, Marlis Petersen, Roxana Constantinescu, Pavel Kudinov, Pavel Kudinov, | T- | Oe 1 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Hoffmanns Erzählungen
| Darmstadt - 2012
|
|
| | Joel Montero, Olafur Sigurdarson, Julie Davies oder Adréana Kraschewski, Julie Davies oder Adréana Kraschewski, Julie Davies oder Adréana Kraschewski, Erica Brookhyser, John In Eichen, John In Eichen, | T- | hr 2 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Ramón Vargas, Ildar Abdrazakov, Rachele Gilmore, Nino Surguladze, Genia Kühmeier, Ekaterina Gubanova, William Shimell, William Shimell, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 2012
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | John Osborn, Laurent Naouri, Sonya Yoncheva, Sonya Yoncheva, Sonya Yoncheva, Michčle Losier, Laurent Alvaro, Laurent Alvaro, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2042,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Paris - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | John Osborn, Sonya Yocheva, Michčle Losier, Laurent Alvaro. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Stéphane Denčve
| | Michael Spyres / Ismael Jordi, Laurent Naouri, Natalie Dessay, Natalie Dessay, Natalie Dessay, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Wien - 2014
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Neil Shicoff, Ildar Abdrazakov, Daniela Fally, Nadia Krasteva, Marina Rebeka, Stephanie Houtzeel, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| New York - 2015
|
| Yves Abel
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Thomas Hampson, Erin Morley, Christine Rice, Hibla Gerzmava, Kate Lindsey, David Pittsinger, David Pittsinger, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2401,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Coscoletto
| Köln - 2001
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Mojca Erdmann, Anke Hoffmann, Thomas Dewald, Yoo-Chang Nah, Mechthild Georg, Henner Leyhe, , , | T- | Cover-4152,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| COSCOLETTO
| Köln - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Mojca Erdmann, Yoo-Chang Nah, Mechthild Georg, Thomas Dewald, Anke Hoffmann, Henner Leyhe, Angele Durand. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| DIE BEIDEN BLINDEN
| Frankfurt a.M. - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Schröder | Franz Fehringer, Williy Hofmann. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| ORTF - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Doussard | Michel Hamel, Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Gastom Rey, Jacques Gillet, Michel Jarry, Linda Felder, Régine Vallier, Jaqueline Manier. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| Berlin - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Caspar Richter | Wolf Appelt, Karl Ernst Merkel, Donald Growe, Ernst Gogowski, Martha Mödl, Otto Heuer, Leopold Klem, Roland Marley. Rictor von Harrem, Barbara Scherler. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| ORTF - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Couraud | L.Dachary, H. Boulangeot, A. Doniat, J.C. Benoit, J. Peyron. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Fantasio
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-2422,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Fantasio
| Rennes - 2000
|
| Claude Schnitzler
| | Jacques Lunghi, Iane Roulleau, Franck Leguérinel, Christophe Crapez, , Martial Defontaine, Philippe Rabier, Jeanne-Marie Levi, | T-eo-an | Cover-2424,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| FANTASIO
| Radio France - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claude Schnitzler | Inne Rouleau, Martial Defontaine, Franck Lguérinel, Christophe Carapez, Philipe Barbie, Jean-Marie Levy, Guy-Etienne Giot, Maury Facio, Laingui Le Roi, Michel Eumont |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Fantasio
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Friedemann Layer
| | Renaud Delaigue, Omo Bello, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Loďc Félix, , Marianne Crebassa, Michal Partyka, Marie Lenormand, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2507,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| FANTASIO
| - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renaud Delaigue, Omo Bello, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Loďc Félix, , Marianne Crebassa, Michal Partyka, Marie Lenormand. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE ROI CAROTTE
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dominique Trottein | Fédéric Saraille, Eric Vignau, Anne Barbier, Jean-Claude Sarragosse, Agnčs Bove, Nathalie Schaaff, Christophe Lacassagne, Flore Boixel, Philippe Pascal. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA CRÉOLE
| = - 1969
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lucien Duchemin | Huguette Boulangeot, Lina Dachary, Geneviéve Gaudet, Jaqueline Marier, Michel hamel, Aimé Doniat, Pierre Saugey, Gaston Rey, René lanoty, Philipe Andrey, Boger Verdel, Philippe Roland, Jacques Thrande. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Genčve, gand Théâtre - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Sourtrot | Joseph Evans, Mari McLaughlin, Monique Barscha, Michel Trempont, Ricardo Cassinelli, Christia Asse, Jules Bastin. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Le voyage dans la lune
| Genf - 1986
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Michel Trempont, Joseph Evans, Christian Asse, Jules Bastin, Monique Barscha, Marie McLaughlin, Ricardo Cassinelli, , | T- | Cover-4148,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Geneve - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Bovon | Joseph Evans, Marie McLaughlin, Monique Barscha, Michele Trempont, Ricardo Cassinelli, Christian Asse, Jules Bastin. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Le voyage dans la lune
| Lyon - 2005
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Jeroen de Vaal, Daniel Norman, Gilles Vajou, Jean Manifacier, Maryline Fallot, Marie Devellereau, Jeroen de Vaal, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-662,03.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Ba-ta-clan
| - 1959
|
| Marcel Couraud
| | Huguette Boulangeot, Raymond Amade, Rémy Corazza, René Terrasson, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Bavards
| Paris -
|
| Marcel Couraud
| | Huguette Boulangeot, Lina Dachary, Aimé Doniat, René Terrasson, Jean-Christophe Benoit, Joseph Peydron, , , | T- | Cover-4139,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Bavards
| Köln - 1957
|
| Franz Marszalek
| | Käthe Möller-Siepmann, Erika Schmidt, Ferry Gruber, Benno Kusche, Phillip Gehly, Willy Hofmann, Otto Daue, , | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1158,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BAVARDS
| Köln - 1957
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Marszalek | Käthe Möller-Siepmann, Ferry Gruber, Phillip Gehly, Otto Daune, Erika Schmidt, Benno Kusche, Willy Hofmann. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BAVARDS
| Paris - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Couraud | Huguette Boulangeot, Linda Dachary, Aime Doniat, Rene Terrasson, Jean-Christophe Benoit, Joseph Peyron, Jacques Pruvost, Rene Lenoty, Robert Destain, Pierre Saugay. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE CHÂTEAU ŕ TOTO
| Boulogne - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfred Herzog | Jean-Pierre Gesbert, Jean-Marc Coudert, Stéphanie Leprince, J´rôme Bardeau |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE CHÂTEAU ŕ TOTO
| Studio - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alfred Herzog | Jean-Pierre Gesbert, Joséphine Varet, Jean-Marc Codert, Stéphanie Leprince. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Le Château ŕ Toto
| - 2005
|
| Alfred Herzog
| | Laetitia Ithurbide, Jean-Pierre Gesbert, Joséphine Varret, Jean-Marc Coudert, Stéphanie Leprince, Jérome Bardeau, , , | T- | Cover-4154,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Tromb-al-Cazar
| Köln - 1980
|
| Rainer Bunzel
| | Manfred Schmidt, Toni Blankenheim, Elisabeth Steiner, Kurt Marschner, Lore Lorenz, , , , | T- | Cover-4144,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| TROMB-AL-CAZAR
| Brüssel. - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Legrand | Granger , Metz, Voli. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| TROMB-AL-CAZAR
| Köln - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rainer Bunzel | Manfred Schmidt, Toni Blankenheim, Elisabrth Steiner, Lore Lorenz. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Tromb-al-Cazar
| Brüssel - 1987
|
| Alfred Walter
| | Albert Voli, Yerry Mertz, Claudine Granger, Jacques Legrand, , , , , | T- | Cover-4149,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Le Docteur Ox
| Köln - 1978
|
| Curt Cremer
| | Helga David, Erich Hallhuber, Wolfgang Robert, Christiane Müller, Alberta Schatz, , , Jürg Löw, | T- | Cover-4142,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Köln, WDR - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Curt Cremer | Jürg Löw, Helga David, Erich Hallhuber, Wolfgang Robert, Evelyn Mazura, Alberta Schatz, Werner Brehm, Georg Peter-Pilz, Miro Nemec, Christiane Müller, Peter Kaghanovitch. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Paris, Théâtre Louis Jouvet. - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stéphan Druet | Aurélia Legay, Jacques Gomet, Sara Jouffroy, Sylvia Kevorkian, Christophe Crapez, Alai Trétout, Emanuelle Goizé, Clair Belgado-Boge, Loig Broissier, Stčphan Druet, Edwige Parat, Patrick Ledoux. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Le Docteur Ox
| Paris - 2003
|
| Benjamin Levy
| | Aurelia Legay, Emmanuelle Goizé, Alain Trétout, Karine Godefroy, Edwige Parat, Sylvia Kevorkian, Sarah Jouffroy, Christoph Crapez, | T- | Cover-4153,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Paris - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Benjamin Lévy | Aurelia Legay, Jacques Gomez, Sarah Jouffroy, Sylvia Revorkian, Christophe Crapez, Emanuelle Goizé, Alain Trétout, Claire Belgado-Boge, Edwige Parat, Patrick Ledoux. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Pomme d'api
| Paris - 1982
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| | Mady Mesplé, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Léonard Pezzino, , , , , , | T- | Cover-4147,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| POMME D'API
| Studio - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manuel Rosenthal | Mady Mesplé, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Léonard Pezzino. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Mesdames de la Halle
| Paris - 1982
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| | Michel Hamel, Michel Trempont, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Charles Burles, Mady Mesplé, Léonard Pezzino, , , | T- | Cover-4145,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| MESDAME DE LA HALLE
| Studio - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manuel Rosenthal | Michel Hamel, Michel Tempont, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Charles Burles, Mady Mesplé, Lónard Pezzino, Jean-Marie Prémeau, Marcel Quillevéré, Monique Pouradier-Duteil, Olympe Dumaine. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Apotheker und Friseur
| Köln - 2007
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Leandro Fischett, Mojca Erdmann, Michael Gann, Jörg Sabrowski, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-969,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| APOTHICAIRE et PERRUQUIER
| WDR-Köln - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Leonardo fischett, Mojca Erdmann, Michael Grann, Jörg Sarowski. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| La Haine
| Montpellier - 2009
|
| Enrico Delamboye
| | Fanny Ardant, Gérard Depardieu, Dörte Lyssewski, Farida Khelfa, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1417,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA HAINE
| Montpellier - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrico Delamboye | Fanny Ardant, Dörte Lyssewski, Gčrard Depardieu, Farida Khelfa. |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die kleine Zauberflöte
| Düsseldorf - 1962
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Eva Kasper, Ditha Sommer, Erika Wien, Erika Wien, Alfons Holte, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die kleine Zauberflöte
| Düsseldorf - 1962
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Gabrielle Treskow, Karl Diekmann, Eva Kasper, Alfons Holte, Kurt Gester, , , , | T- | Cover-4140,01.JPG |
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE SOLDAT MAGISIEN
| Düsseldorf - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Kleiber | Eva Kaspar, Kurt Gerster, Alfons Holte, Gabriele Treskow, Karl Diekmann, Ditha Sommer, Erika Wien |
Offenbach, Jacques
| L'ALCOVE ( Der Alkoven )
| Köln, WDR - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jan Stulen | Daniela Hennecke, Oskar Hillebrandt, Volker Bengel, Irmgard Forst, Wolf-Rüdiger Spieler, Dieter Schweikart. |
Orff, Carl
| Carmina burana
| München - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Martina Rüping, Christian Gerhaher, Alfons Brandl, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1475,01.JPG |
Orff, Carl
| Carmina burana
| Florenz - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Mariola Cantarero, Juha Uusitalo, Gian Luca Pasolini, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Orff, Carl
| Der Mond
| München - 1950
|
| Rudolf Albert
| | Georg Hann, Benno Kusche, Josef Knapp, Paul Kuen, Georg Wieter, Karl Erb, , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Der Mond
| München - 1970
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| | Franz Crass, Heinz Friedrich, Richard Kogel, Ferry Gruber, Benno Kusche, John van Kesteren, , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Der Mond
| München - 1970
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| | Franz Crass, Heinz Friedrich, Richard Kogel, Ferry Gruber, Benno Kusche, John van Kesteren, , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Die Kluge
| Wien - 2007
|
| Dietfried Bernet
| | Wolfgang Koch, Sorin Coliban, Jennifer O'Loughlin, Gerhard Ernst, Daniel Behle, Daniel Schmutzhard, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Orff, Carl
| Die Bernauerin
| München -
|
|
| | Agner Bernauer, Herzog Albrecht, T, S, , , , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Antigonae
| München - 1951
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Christel Goltz, Irmgard Barth, Hermann Uhde, Karl Ostertag, Ernst Haefliger, Paul Kuen, Kurt Böhme, Marianne Schech, | T- | BR 4 |
Orff, Carl
| Trionfo di Afrodite
| München - 1990
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Julie Kaufmann, , Reá, Gonzales, Benza, , , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Oedipus der Tyrann
| München -
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Astrid Varnay, Stolze, Engen, , , , , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| Prometheus
| Stuttgart - 1968
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Carlos Alexander, Bridges, Cramer, Bertram, Kieth Engen, , , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| De temporum fine comedia
| München -
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Orff, Carl
| De Temporum Fine Comedia-Vigilia
| Darmstadt - 2010
|
| Constantin Trinks
| | Aki Hashimoto, Oleksandr Prytolyuk, Susanne Serfling, Andreas Daum, Anja Vincken, Sven Ehrke, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Orff, Carl
| Astutuli
| München -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Pacini, Giovanni
| La poetessa idrofoba
| Pesaro - 2001
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Annamaria Di Micco, Tiziana Fabbricini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Dariusz Machej, Marco Vinco, Rosita Frisani, , , | T- | Cover-871,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| LA POETESSA IDROFOBA
| Festival Pesaro - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Anna-Maria di Micco, Tiziana Fabricini, Dariusz Machej, Alessandro Codeluppi, Marco Vinco, Rosita Frisani |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Alessandro nelle Indie
| London - 2006
|
| David Parry
| | Bruce Ford, Jennifer Larmore, Laura Claycomb, Dean Robinson, Mark Wilde, , , , | T- | Cover-1047,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| ALESSANDRO NELL'INDIE
| London - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Bruce Ford, Jannifer Larmore, Laura Claycomb, Dean robinson, Mark, Wilde. |
Pacini, Giovanni
| L'ultimo giorno di Pompei
| Catania - 1996
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Sonia Lee, Raul Gimenez, , Gregory Bonfatti, Svetlana Sidorova, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Don Giovanni
| Bad Wildbad - 2008
|
| Daniele Ferrari
| | Giovanni Cortellazzi, Geraldine Chauvet, Zinovia-Maria Zafeiridou, Ugo Guagliardo, Giorgio Trucco, Ugo Guagliardo, Giulio Mastrototaro, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1192,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| DON GIOVANNI, Il convitato di pietra
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Ferrari | Giovanni Cartelazzi, Elso Giannoulidou, Zinovia-Maria Zafeiridou, Ugo Guagliadio, Giulio Mastotaro. |
Pacini, Giovanni
| CARLO DI BORGOGNA
| London - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Bruce Ford Elizabeth Futral, Jennifer Larmore, Roberto Frontali, Helen Williams, Dominic Natoli, Garry Magee |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Carlo di Borgogna
| London - 2001
|
| David Parry
| | Bruce Ford, Elizabeth Futral, Roberto Frontali, Jennifer Larmore, Helen Williams, Dominic Natoli, Garry Magee, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-175,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Teatro San Carlo, Napoli - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Capuana | Leyla Gencer, Franca Mattiucci, Tito del Bianco, Louis Quilico. |
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Wien, Konzerthaus gr.Saal - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jose Collado | Montserrat Caballé, Foula Dimitriadis, Raquel Picratti, Antonio Ordonez, Richard Burke, Enric Serra, Claudio otelli |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Saffo
| Wexford - 1995
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Roberto de Candia, Mariana Pentcheva, Francesca Pedaci, Gemma Bertagnolli, Carlo Ventre, Aled Hall, Davide Baronchello, , | T- | Cover-4158,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Wexford, Festival - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marizio Benini | Francesca Pedaci, Carlo Ventre, Mariana Pentcheva, Gemma Bertagnolli, Aled Hall, Davide Baronchelli, Roberto de Candi |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Maria Tudor
| London - 1983
|
| David Parry
| | Penelope Walker, Keith Lewis, Christopher Blades, Marilyn Hill Smith, Assen Vassilev, , , , | T- | Cover-1109,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA TUDOR
| London - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Penelope Walker, Keith Lewis, Christopher Balades, Marilyn Hill Smith, Assen Vassilev, Timoty Oldroyd |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Maria, Regina d'Inghilterra
| London - 1996
|
| David Parry
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, José Fardilha, Mary Plazas, Alastair Miles, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-588,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA REGINA D' INGHILTERRA
| London - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Jose Fardilha, Mary Plazas, Alistair Miles, Susan Bickley, Benjamin Bland |
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA TUDOR
| Giessen - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Eraldo Salmieri | Giuseppina Piunti, Leonardo Ferrando, Adrian Gans, Maria Kulkova, Riccardi Ferrari, Vito Tamburo, Odilia Vandercruysse. |
Pacini, Giovanni
| Medea di Corinto
| Savona - 1993
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Jolanta Omilian, Marcello Lippi, Sergio Panajia, Maria Cristina Zanni, Giorgio Giuseppini, Enrica Bassano, , , | T- | Cover-4157,01.JPG |
Pacini, Giovanni
| MEDEA
| Savona, Teatro Chiabrera - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Jolanta Omilian, Marcello Lippi, Sergio Panajia, Maria-Cristina Zanni, Giorgio Giuseppini, Enrica Bassano |
Pacini, Giovanni
| L' ULTIMO GIORNO DI POMPEI
| Martina Franca - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Iano Tamar, Nicolas Rivenq, Raul Gimenez, Gregory Bonfatti, Sonia Lee, Riccardo Novarro, Svetlana Sidorova, Emil Alekperov |
Pacius, Frederik
| König Karls Jagd
| Helsinki - 1991
|
| Ulf Söderblom
| | Johan Fagerudd, Anna-Lisa Jakobson, Antti Suhonen, Walton Grönroos, Tom Krause, Pirkko Törnqvist, Peter Lindroos, , | T- | Bremen 2 |
Paderewski, Ignacy Jan
| Manru
| Breslau - 2001
|
| zz Michnik
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Paër, Ferdinando
| I MOLINARI
| Vadstena - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tommy Anderson | Karin Ingeback, Staffan Galli, Fredrick Zetterström, Nina Stemme, Anders Larsson, Rolf Christansson. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Camilla
| Parma - 2000
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
| | Riccardo Ristori, Irene Patti, Megumi Akanuma, Claudio Barbiere, Romano Franceschetto, Cho Kyung-Ae, Tsuyoshi Yokoyama, , | T- | Cover-905,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Camilla
| Parma - 2000
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
| | Riccardo Ristori, Irene Patti, Megumi Akanuma, Claudio Barbiere, Romano Franceschetto, Cho Kyung-Ae, Tsuyoshi Yokoyama, , | T- | Cover-1834,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| CAMILLA, ossia Il Sotterraneo
| Parma - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Tolomelli | Riccardo Ristori, Negumi Akanuma, Romano franceschetto, Tsuyoshi Yokoyama, Irene Patti, Claudio barbiere, Cho Kyung-Ae. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Der Hitzkopf
| Neuburg/Donau - 2015
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| | Joachim Herrmann, Yvonne Steiner, Elzb Laabs, Michael Hoffmann, Manuel Ried, Stephan Hönig, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2498,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Poche ma buone
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Francesco Fanna
| | Caccian Zaha, Roberta Baiguera, Alessandra Giudici, Lorenzo Battagion, Luigi De Donato, Vito Martino, Pierre Soldano, , | T- | Cover-906,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| POCHE MA BUONE
| Milano - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Fanna | Caccian Zaha, Alessandra Giudicci, Luigi de Donato, Pierre Soldano, Roberta Baiguera, Lorenzo Battagion, Vito Martino. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Achille
| Bologna - 1989
|
| Tito Gotti
| | Iorio Zenaro, n, Giusy Devinu, Carlo de Bertoli, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Valeria Esposito, Alfonso Marchia, , | T- | Cover-970,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| ACHILLE
| Bologna, Teatro Comunale - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tito Gotti | Iorio Zennaro, Paolo Gravanelli. Giusy Devinu, Carlo de Bertoli, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Valeria Esposito, Alfonso Marchia. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Leonora
| München - 1978
|
| Peter Maag
| | Ursula Koszut, Edita Gruberová, Siegfried Jerusalem, Norbert Orth, John van Kesteren, Giorgio Tadeo, Wolfgang Brendel, , | T- | Cover-896,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Leonora, ossia L'amore conjugale
| München - 1978
|
| Peter Maag
| | Ursula Koszut, Edita Gruberova, Siegfried Jerusalem, Norbert Orth, John van Kesteren, Giorgio Tadeo, Wolfgang Brendel, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Bavaria - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Peter Maag | Ursula Koszut, Edita Gruberova, Siegfried Jerusalem, Norberth Orth, John van Kesteren. Giorgio Tadeo, Wolfgang Brendel. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Lugano - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nicholas Carthy | Fiorella Pediconi, Maria Gabriella Ferroni, Paolo Barbacini, Ivan Kiurkciev, Ferrero Poggi, Bruno Balmelli, Mario Buda. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Leonora, ossia L'amore conjugale
| Winterthur - 2000
|
| Nicholas Cleoburi
| | Julia Isaev, Elizabeth Magnuson, Jonas Kaufmann, Roberto Iuliano, Kenneth Roberson, Oliver Widmer, Jacob Will, , | T- | Cover-1833,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Winterthur - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nicolas Cleobury | Julia Isaev, Elisabeth Magnusson, Jonas Kaufmann, Oliver Widmer, Roberto Iuliano, Jacob Will, Kenneth Robertson. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| SOFONISBA
| London - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Giudarini | Jennifer Larmore, Paul Nilon, Rebecca Evans, Mirco Palazzi, Colin Lee, Lucy Crowe. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| L'Agnese
| Lugano - 2008
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Linda Campanella, Giorgio Valerio, Riccardo Novaro, Jeremy Palumbo, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Giuliana Castellani, Alena Dantcheva, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1112,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| L'AGNESE
| Lugano - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Diego Fasolis | Linda Campanella, Giorgio Valerio, Emmanuele D'Aguanno, Riccardo Novaro, Jeremy Palumbo. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| LE MAîTRE DE CHAPELLE
| Paris - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Paul Kréder | Jean-Christophe Benoît, Mady Mesplé, Isabelle Garcisanz, Michel Sénéchal, Pierre Pégaud, Yves Bisson. |
Paër, Ferdinando
| Il Maestro di Cappella
| - 1988
|
| Leopoldo Casella
| | Fernando Corena, Luigi Pontiggia, Jacqueline Martel, , , , , , | T- | Cover-4159,01.JPG |
Paër, Ferdinando
| IL MAESTRO di CAPELLA
| RSI - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Leopoldo Casella | Jacqueline Martel, Luigi pontiggia, Frnando corena. |
Pagliardi, Giovanni Maria
| Caligula delirante
| Sablé - 2012
|
| Vincent Dumestre
| | Jan Van Elsacker, Caroline Meng, Florian Götz, Jean-François Lombard, Hasnaa Bennani, Florian Götz, Jean-François Lombard, Serge Goubioud, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1978,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Annibale in Torino
| Turin - 2007
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Makoto Sakurada, Emanuela Galli, Roberta Invenizzi, Sonia Prina, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Romina Basso, , , | T- | Cover-1615,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| ANIBALE in TORINO
| Torino - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Danatone | Makoto Sakurada, Emanuela Galli, Roberta Invernizzi, Sonia Prina, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Romina Basso. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'IDOLO CINESE
| Verona - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Corrado Rovaris | Octavio Arévalo, Maria José Tullu, Bruno de Simone, Mauro Buda, Manuela Criscak, Rosanna Savoia, Cristina Pastorello, Elisabetta Scano. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| DAS KOMISCHE DUELL
| Schwetzingen - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Beatrice Niehoff, Christina Ascher, Dagmar Strolbel, John Pickering, Claus-Peter Corlizius, Klaus Kirchner, Clementine Voorvelt. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il Socrate immaginario
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Simon Orfila, Gloria Scalchi, Cinzia Forte, Juan José Lopera, Filippo Morace, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| La serva padrona
| Cremona - 1991
|
| Paolo Vaglieri
| | Anna Victoria Banks, Gian Luca Ricci, , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4011,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il barbiere di Siviglia, ovvero La precauzione inutile
| Rom - 1958
|
| Renato Fasano
| | Graziella Sciutti, Nicolai Monti, Rolando Panerai, Renato Capecchi, Mario Petri, , , , | T- |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il barbiere di Siviglia, ovvero La precauzione inutile
| Rom - 1958
|
| Renato Fasano
| | Graziella Sciutti, Nicola Monti, Rolando Panerai, Renato Capecchi, Mario Petri, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il barbiere di Siviglia, ovvero La precauzione inutile
| Neapel - 1974
|
| Zdenek Macal
| | Rosetta Pizzo, Renzo Casellato, Renato Cesari, Enrico Fissore, Agostino Ferrin, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Martina Franca - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Allesandro Corbelli, Lella Cuberli, Piero Visconti, Enzo Dara, Delfo Menicucci, Giovanni Savoiardo, Franco Ricciardi |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il barbiere di Siviglia, ovvero La precauzione inutile
| Budapest - 1985
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Krisztina Laki, Denes Gulyas, Istvan Gati, Jozsef Gregor, Sandor Solyom-Nagy, , , , | T- | Classique |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Trieste - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Stefano Consolini, Antonio Siragusa, Luciano paquale, Donato di Gioia, Pietro Spanoli, Stefano Consolini, Angelo Notaro, Anna Maria Dell'Oste. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Parma - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Rabaglia | Giovanni Maini, Anna Maria Dell'Oste, Stefano Semprini Cesari, Luca Salisi, Carlo Cigni, Manuel Ferrando, Valentino Salvini. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Taranto - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni di Stefano | Mirko Guadagnini, Donato Di Gioia, Stefania Donzelli, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Paolo Bordogna, Camillo Facchino, Graziano De Pace, Roberto Recchia. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Brüssel - 2006
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Elena Monti, Stefano Ferrari, Giulio Mastrototaro, Luciano di Pasquale, Filippo Morace, , , , | T- | Internet Klara | Cover-711,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Monnaie - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rinaldo Alessandrini | Elena Manti, Stefano Ferrari, Giulio Matrototaro, Luciano di Paquale, Filipo Morace. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Der Barbier von Sevilla
| Neuzelle - 2007
|
|
| | Olga Bezsmertna, Deniz Yilmaz, Thomas Andersson, Dionisos Tsantinis, Leszek Solarski, Bernhard Hansky, Thomas Hartkopf., , | T- | Cover-4161,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Neuzelle - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brett Alan Austad | Thomas Andersson, Olga Bezsmertna, Deniz Yilmaz, Dionisos Tsantinis, Leszek Solarski, Bernhard Hansky, Thomas Hartkopf. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il re Teodoro in Venezia
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Xavier Mas, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Marina Domashenko, François Lis, Sophie Marin-Degor, Sébastien Droy, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-814,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL RE TEODORO IN VENEZIA
| Montpellier - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Lornzo regazzo, Jean-Sébastien Bou, François Lis, Sébastien Droy, Xavier Mas, Martina Domaschenko, Sophie Marin-Degor. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| I giuochi d'Agrigento
| Martina Franca - 2006
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| | Marcello Nardis, Razek François Bitar, Maria Laura Martorana, Mara Lanfranchi, Vincenzo Taormina, Nicola Amodio, Vladimer Mebonia, Dolores Carlucci, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-774,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| I GIUOCHI D'ARIGENTO
| Martina Franca - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni Battista Rigon | Marcello Nardis, Razek François Bitar, Maria Laura Martorana, Mara Lanfranchi, Vincenso Taormina, Nicola Amodio, Vladimir Mebonia, Dolore Carlucci. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Nina, o sia La pazza per amore
| Catania - 1989
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Marina Bolgan, Don Bernardini, Francesco Musinu, Fiorella Pediconi, Giorgio Surian, Carlo Bosi, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-347,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Nina, o sia La pazza per amore
| Mailand - 1999
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertusi, Donatella Lombardi, Carlo Lepore, Giuseppe Filianoti, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-349,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Nina, o sia La pazza per amore
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Jonas Kaufmann, Laszló Polgar, Juliette Galstian, Angelo Veccia, Jonas Kaufmann, , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Nina, o sia La pazza per amore
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Jonas Kaufmann, Laszló Polgar, Juliette Galstian, Angelo Veccia, Jonas Kaufmann, , , | T- | TV - 3Sat |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Proserpine
| Martina Franca - 2003
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Sara Allegretta, Maria Laura Martorana, Giovanna Danadini, Simon Edwards, Piero Guarnera, Fernando Blanco, Tiziana Spagnoletta, , | T- | Hector | Cover-348,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Proserpine
| Martina Franca - 2003
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Sara Allegretta, Maria Laura Martorana, Giovanna Danadini, Simon Edwards, Piero Guarnera, Fernando Blanco, Tiziana Spagnoletta, , | T- | Cover-4160,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| PROSERPINE
| Martina Franca , Palazzo Ducale - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Simon Edwards, Maria Laura Martorama, Giovanni Donadini, Leonardo Gramegna, Fernando Blanco, Tiziana Spagnoletta, Piero Guarana, Sara Allegretta. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| DON CHISCIOTTE
| Roma - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piuer Giorgio Morandi | Paolo Barbacini, Romano Franceschetto, Maria Angeles Peters, Elena Zilio, Mario Bolognesi, Bruno Praticň, Bernadetta Lucarini, Francesca Armone, Annabella Rossi. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| FEDRA
| RAI - 1958
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Angelo Questa | Lucilla Udovich, Angelica Tuccari, Renata Mattioli, Ortensia Beggiato, Agostino Lazzari, Tommaso Frascati, Renato Cesari, Thomas O'Leary. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL MONDO DELLA LUNA
| Bolzano - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Neri | Enzo Dara, Daniele Gaspari, Gemma Bertagnoli, Carlo di Censo, Riccardo Ristori, Mattia Nicolini. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'OSTERIA MARECHIARO
| Palermo - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dolmenico Sanfilippo | Gina Longobardo Fiordaliso, Lorna Windsor, Renzo Casellato, Ernesto Palacio, Mauro Buda, Valeria Baiano, Giancarlo Tosi, Gennaro Sica, Leslie Poleri. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'OSTERIA DI MARECCHIARO
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Maestri | Gloria Scalchi, Marilena Laurenza, Angelo Smimmo, Giuseppe Parisi, Filippo Morace, Elizabet Norberg-Schulz, Biagio Abenante, Giulio liguori, Raffaelo Converso, Giandomenico Cappuccio. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| I filosofi immaginari
| Utrecht - 2003
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | Elena Gorshunova, Astrid Vrensen, Vladimir Tioulpanow, Huub Claessens, , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-313,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| GLI ASTROLOGI IMMAGINARI
| - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauro Utzeri (Petronio), Stefania Donzelli (Clarice), Tiziana Spagnoletta Cassandra), Donato Di Gioia (Giuliano Tiburla) |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Gli astrologi immaginari
| Taranto - 2004
|
| Lorenzo Fico
| | Stefania Donzelli, Tiziana Spagnoletta, Donato Di Gioia, Mauro Utzeri, , , , , | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-2315,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA FRASCANTANA
| -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alexandre Diakoff, Carmela Calvano Forte, Laurent Dami, Michele Govi, Letizia Sperzaga, Valery Tsarev, Katia Velletaz. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| La frascatana
| Genf - 2003
|
| Franco Trinca
| | Katia Velletaz, Letzian Sperzaga, Laurent Dami, Valery Tsarev, Michele Govi, Camela Calvano Forte, Alexandre Diakoff, , | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-2316,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Il matrimonio inaspettato
| Salzburg - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Alessia Nadin, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Markus Werba, Nicola Alaimo, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1166,01.JPG |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL MATRIMONIO INASPETTATO
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Alessia Nadin, Markus werba, Marie-Claude Chappuis Nicola Alaimo. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL FANATICO in BERLINA
| Mantova - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Elisabetta Maschio | Anarosa Agostini, Emanuele d Ugo Guagliardo, Andrea PatucelliAntonella Rondinone, Rafaella Fraioli. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA DAUNIA FELICE
| Foggia - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Federico Guglielmo | Marina De Liso , Furio Zanasi , Giovanni Paisiello , Federico Guglielmo , Giordano, F Collegium Musicum del Conservatorio U , Donatella Lombardi , Luca Dordolo. |
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA MOLINARA
| Bologna - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Bolton | Adelina Scarabelli, Carmela Remigio, William Matteuzzi, Bruno Lazzaretti, Gloria Banditelli, Bruno Pratiň, Gastone Sarti, Alessandrio Paliaga. |
Pallavicino, Carlo
| L'Antiope
| Bad Lauchstätt - 2000
|
|
| | Mechthild Bach, Robert Crowe, Carolin Masur, Matthias Koch, Patrick van Goethem, Marek Rzepka, Ingolf Seidel, Christian Immler, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Palma, Silvestro
| I VAMPIRI
| Fermo - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Maestri | Alessandra Ruffini, Bruno de Simone, Luigi Petroni, Daniela Uccello, Romano Franceschetto, Stefania Donzelli, Roberto Marcucci. |
Palomar, Enric
| La cabeza del Bautista
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Josep Caballé-Domenech
| | José Manuel Zapata, Ángeles Blancas, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Antonio Lozano, Roberto Accurso, Enric Martínez-Castignani, Javier Abreu, Michael Kraus, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-1950,01.JPG |
Pasquini, Bernardo
| Il martirio di Sant'Agnese
| Innsbruck - 2008
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Emmanuelle de Negri, Kristina Hansson, Martin Oro, Kobie van Rensburg, Antonio Abete, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Pasquini, Bernardo
| La sete di Cristo
| Köln - 2014
|
|
| | Francesca Aspromonte, Francisco Fernández-Rueda, Luca Cervoni, Mauro Borgioni, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Pavesi, Stefano
| Un avvertimento al gelosi
| Pesaro - 2001
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Tiziana Fabricini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Dariusz Machej, Marco Vinco, Rosina Frisani, Giorgio Trucco, , , | T- | Cover-870,01.JPG |
Pavesi, Stefano
| UN AVVERTIMENTO AI GELOSI
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini. - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Tiziana Fabricini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Mariusz Machej, Marco Vinco, Rosita Frisani, Giorgio Trucco. |
Pavesi, Stefano
| Ser Marc'Antonio
| Lugo - 2000
|
| Massimiliano Carraro
| | Marco Camasta, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Giuseppina Piunti, Daniela Pini, Stefano Pisani, Anna Bonitatibus, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, , | T- | Cover-4162,01.JPG |
Pavesi, Stefano
| SER MARCNTONIO
| Bologna - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimiliano Carraro | Marco Camasta, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Giuseppina Piunti, Stefano Pisani, Anna Bonatatibus, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani. |
Pavesi, Stefano
| Ser Marc'Antonio
| Bad Wildbad - 2011
|
| Massimo Spadano
| | Marco Filippo Romano, Timur Bekbosunov, Silvia Beltrami, Svetlana Smolentseva, Massimiliano Silvestri, Loriana Costellano, Matteo D , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1782,01.JPG |
Pavesi, Stefano
| SER MARCNTONIO
| Bad Widbad - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo Spadano | Marco Filippo Romano, Silvia Bertami, Massimiliano Silvestri, Matteo D'Polito, Timur Bekbosunov, Svetlana Smolentskeva, Loriana Costellano. |
Pavesi, Stefano
| Il trionfo delle belle
| Pesaro - 2004
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Giovanni Botta, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Anna Malavasi, Filippo Morace, Alessandro Guerzoni, Ricardo Mirabelli, Daniele Zanfardino, , | T- | Cover-1139,01.JPG |
Pavesi, Stefano
| IL TRIONFO DELLE BELLE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini. - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Givanni Botta, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Anna Malavasi, Filipo Morace, Alessandro Guierzoni, Ricardo Mirabelli, Daniele Zarfandino. |
Pedrell, Felipe
| Els Pirineus
| Barcelona - 2003
|
| Edmon Colomer
| | Angeles Blancas, Vicente Ombuena, Philip Cutlip, Joan Cabero, Stefano Palatchi, Rosa Mateu, Ofelia Sala, Maria Lluisa Muntada, | T- | Cover-1102,01.JPG |
Pedrell, Felipe
| ELS PIRINEUS ( Los Pirineos)
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edmon Colomer | Elisabete Matos, Vincente Ombuena, Philip Cutlip, Joan Cabero, Stefano Palatchi, Rosa Mateu, Orfelia Sala, Maria Lluisa Muntada. |
Pedrotti, Carlo
| Tutti in maschera
| Savona - 2007
|
| Giovanni di Stefano
| | Paolo Bordogna, David Sotgiu, Yolanda Auyanet, Domenico Colaianni, Annarita Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Maria Catharina Smits, , | T- | Cover-1117,01.JPG |
Pedrotti, Carlo
| Tutti in maschera
| Savona - 2007
|
| Giovanni di Stefano
| | Paolo Bordogna, David Sotgiu, Yolanda Auyanet, Domenico Colaianni, Annarita Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Maria Catharina Smits, , | T- |
Pedrotti, Carlo
| TUTTI IN MASCHERA
| Savona - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni di Stefano | Anna Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Domenico Colaiani, Yolanda Auyanet, David Sotgiu. Paolo Bordogna. |
Pedrotti, Carlo
| TUTTI IN MASCHERA
| Savona - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Givanni di Stefano | Paolo Bordogna, David Sotigiu, Yoland Ayanet, Domenico Colaianni, Annarita Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Maria Catarina Smith. |
Penderecki, Krzysztof
| Die Teufel von Loudun
| Hannover - 2012
|
| Stefan Klingele
| | Khatuna Mikaberidze, , , , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Penella, Manuel
| El Gato Montés
| Madrid - 1991
|
| Miguel Roa
| | Verónica Villaroel, Mabel Perelstein, Amalia Barrio, Carlos Chausson, Plácido Domingo, Juan Pons, Carlos Alvarez, Teresa Berganza, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-1305,01.JPG |
Pepusch, Johann Christoph
| The Beggar's Opera
| London - 1981
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Warren Mitchell, Alfred Marks, Angela Lansbury, Kiri Te Kanawa, James Morris, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Pepusch, Johann Christoph
| The Beggar's Opera
| Bologna - 2008
|
| Giuseppe Grazioli
| | , Peppe Servillo, Angela Baraldi, Eleonora Buratto, Borjia Quiza Martinez, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Peragallo, Mario
| La Gita in campagna
| Mailand - 1958
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Aureliana Beltrami, Agostino Lazzari, Mity Truccato Pace, Leonardo Monreale, , , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-290,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| San Guglielmo d
| Cuenca - 2011
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Raffaella Milanesi, Maurizio lo Piccolo, Sabina Puértolas, Sabina Puértolas, Paolo López, Lisandro Abadie, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1756,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Lo frate 'nnamorato
| Mailand - 1989
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Alessandro Corbelli, Luciana D'Intino, Bruno Di Simone, Nuccia Focile, Ezio Di Cesare, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Amelia Felle, Elisabeth Norberg Schulz, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1182,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Lo frate 'nnamorato
| Mailand - 1989
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Alessandro Corbelli, Luciana D'Intino, Bruno Di Simone, Nuccia Focile, Ezio Di Cesare, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Amelia Felle, Elisabeth Norberg Schulz, | T- |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LO FRATE' NNAMORATO
| Milano - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Alessandro Corbelli, Bruno di Simone, Ezio di Cesare, Nicoletta Curiel, Luciana D'Intino, Nuccia Focile, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Elisabeth Nortberg-Schulz. |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LO FRATE 'NNAMORATO
| La Scala Milano - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Alessandro Corbelli, Nuccia Focile, Amelia Felle, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Luciana D'Intino, Ezio di Cesare, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Nicoletta Curiel, Bruno de Simone, Luca Bonini. |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| La serva padrona
| Brüssel - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Adriano in Siria
| Jesi - 2007
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Marina Comparato, Nicole Heaston, Carlo Allemano, Lucia Cirillo, Olga Pasichnyk, Francesca Lombardi, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Livietta e Tracollo
| Brüssel - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| L'Olimpiade
| Jesi - 2002
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Mirko Guadagnini, Gemma Bertagnolli, Gabriella Costa, Laura Polverelli, Masha Carrera, Mark Millhofer, Sonia Prina, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-247,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| L'Olimpiade
| Krakau - 2009
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Mirko Guadagnini, Roberta Mameli, Monica Piccinini, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Yetzabel Arias Fernandez, Cyril Auvity, Alessandra Visentin, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| L'Olimpiade
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Francesco Marsiglia, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Raffaella Milanesi, Laura Polverelli, Anna Maria Dell'Oste, Mark Milhofer, Rosa Bove, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Il Flaminio
| Jesi - 2004
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Anna Bonitatibus, Giovanni Botta, Roberta Invernizzi, Angela Bonfitto, Laura Cherici, Filippo Morace, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-516,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Il Flaminio
| Beaune - 2004
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Anna Bonitatibus, Giovanni Botta, Roberta Invernizzi, Stefano Ferrari, Laura Cherici, Filippo Morace, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| IL FLAMINIO / STABAT MATER
| Teatro Studio di San Floriano - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Danatone | Sonia Prina, Anna Bonitatibus, Giovanni Botta, Roberta Invenizzi, Angel Bonfitto, Laura Cherici, Filipo Morace |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| SAN GUGLIEMO D'AQUITANIA
| Cuenca - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | Raffaella Milanesi, Maurizio Lo piccolo, Sabina Puértolas, Paolo López, Lisandro Abadie. |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| La Salustia
| Montpellier - 2008
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Maria Ercolano, José Maria Lo Monaco, Marina de Liso, Raffaella Milanesi, Cyril Auvity, Valentina Varriale, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1201,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LA SALUSTIA
| Montpellier - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Floprio | Maria nErcolano, Marina de Liso, Cyril Auvity, José Maria Lo Monaco, Raffaella Milanesi, Valentina Variale. |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Stabat mater
| Wien - 2000
|
| Martin Haselböck
| | Achim Kleinlein, Florian Boesch, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1649,01.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| Stabat mater
| Paris - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Desirée Rancatore, Monica Bacelli, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-408,02.JPG |
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| La fenice sul rogo
| Cuenca - 2012
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Ferdinand von Bothmer, Sonia Prina, Pamela Lucciarini, Maria Hinojosa, , , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1919,01.JPG |
Persiani, Giuseppe
| Ines de Castro
| Jesi - 1999
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Maria Dragoni, Jose Sempere, Mirella Cheeseman, Gianni Mongiardino, Lorenzo Cescotti, Massimiliano Gagliardo, Lisa Huben, , | T- | Cover-145,01.JPG |
Persiani, Giuseppe
| INES DE CASTRO
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Massimilian Gagliardo, José Sempere, Lisa Houben, Maria Dragoni, Gianni Mongiardini, Merela Cisman, Lorenzo Cescotti |
Petrella, Errico
| Jone
| Caracas - 1981
|
| Edoardo Müller
| | Adelaida Negri, Giapiero Mastromei, Bruno Sebastian, Stella Silva, Louis Lebberz, Carmen Daniele, Francisco Salazar, Abraham Casanova, | T- | Cover-1495,01.JPG |
Petrella, Errico
| JONE
| Caracas - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edoardo Müller | Adelaida Negri, Giampierp Mastomei, Bruno Sebastian, Stella Silva, Louis Lebberz, Carmen Daniele, Francisco Salazar, Abraham Casanova. |
Petrella, Errico
| I promessi sposi
| Neapel - 1950
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Piero Guelfi, Gianni Avolanti, Francesco Albanese, Marcella Pobbe, Teresa Destito, Vito de Taranto, Giuseppina Sani, Mario Petri, | T- | Cover-869,01.JPG |
Petrella, Errico
| I PROMESSI SPOSI
| Napole, San Carlo - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Santini | Piero guelfi, Gianni Avolanti, Francesco Albanese, Marcella Pobe, Teresa Destito, Giuseppina Sani, Mario Petri, Della PrgollaIginio Ricco,Giulio Tomei. |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Der arme Heinrich
| München - 1948
|
| Hans Altmann
| | August Seider, Gerhard Misske, Hanne Münch, Hanna Clauss, Max Proebstl, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Der arme Heinrich
| Dortmund - 1999
|
| Alexander Rumpf
| | Norbert Schmittberg, William Hillmeier, Sharon Markovich, Michaela Kaune, Karl-Heinz Lehner, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Die Rose vom Liebesgarten
| München - 1953
|
| Robert Heger
| | Bernd Aldenhoff, Kieth Engen, Marcel Cordes, Trude Eipperle, Hanna Scholl, Georgine von Milinkovic, Paul Kuën, Max Proebstl, | T- | Datum ? | Cover-844,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Die Rose vom Liebesgarten
| Chemnitz - 2008
|
| Domonkos Héja
| | Erin Caves, Kouta Räsänen, Andreas Kindschuh, Astrid Weber, Jana Büchner, Tiina Penttinen, André Riemer, Kouta Räsänen, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1267,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| München - 1951
|
| Robert Heger
| | Julius Patzak, Hans Hotter, Franz Klarwein, Georg Wieter, Ferdinand Frantz, Käthe Nentwig, Katja Sabo, Max Proebstl, | T- | BR2 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| Köln - 1952
|
| Richard Kraus
| | Julius Patzak, Hans Hotter, Richard Holm, Gottlob Frick, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Anny Schlemm, Gisela Litz, Arnold van Mill, | T- |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| Wien - 1964
|
| Robert Heger
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Otto Wiener, Gerhard Stolze, Gottlob Frick, Walter Berry, Sena Jurinac, Christa Ludwig, Walter Kreppel, | T- | Cover-1408,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| Wien - 1964
|
| Robert Heger
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Otto Wiener, Gerhard Stolze, Gottlob Frick, Walter Berry, Sena Jurinac, Christa Ludwig, Walter Kreppel, | T- |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| München - 1973
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Nicolai Gedda, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Heribert Steinbach, Karl Ridderbusch, Bernd Weikl, Helen Donath, Brigitte Fassbaender, Karl Ridderbusch, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1275,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| London - 1997
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Thomas Moser, Alan Held, Kim Begley, René Pape, Thomas Allen, Ruth Ziesak, Randi Stene, Kurt Rydl, | T- | Cover-2194,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Palestrina
| München - 2009
|
| Simone Young
| | Christopher Ventris, Falk Struckmann, John Daszak, Peter Rose, Michael Volle, Christiane Karg, Gabriela Scherer, Roland Bracht, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1300,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Das Christ-Elflein
| München -
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| | Helen Donath, Alexander Malta, Janet Perry, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Norbert Orth, Raimund Grumbach, Ferry Gruber, Paul Hansen, | T- | BR1 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Das Christelflein
| München - 2004
|
| Claus Peter Flor
| | Marlis Petersen, Friedemann Röhlig, Martina Rüping, Michael Volle, Kevin Conners, Richard Salter, Thomas W. Kuckler, Andreas Hörl, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-88,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Das Christ-Elflein
| München - 2004
|
| Claus Peter Flor
| | Marlis Petersen, Friedemann Röhlig, Martina Rüping, Michael Volle, Kevin Conners, Richard Salter, Thomas W. Kuckler, Andreas Hörl, | T- | BR 4 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Das Herz
| Rudolstadt - 1993
|
| Rolf Reuter
| | Roberto Dressler, Volker Horn, Roberta Cunningham, André Wenhold, Volker Horn, Beth Johanning, Gerhard Stephan, Kerstin Quandt, | T- | Cover-4226,01.JPG |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Von deutscher Seele
| München -
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Agnes Giebel, Hertha Töpper, Fritz Wunderlich, Otto Wiener, , , , , | T- | BR2 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Von deutscher Seele
| Wien - 1945
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Das dunkle Reich
| München -
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Annelies Kupper, Hans Hotter, , , , , , , | T- |
Pfitzner, Hans
| Urworte Orphisch
| München - 1952
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Clara Ebers, Gertrude Pitzinger, Walther Ludwig, Hans Hotter, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Philidor, François-André
| Sancho Pança dans son isle
| Saint-Sulpice-le-Verdon - 2010
|
| Hugo Reyne
| | Paul-Alexandre Dubois, Isabelle Druet, Vincent Bouchot, Camille Poul, Jeffrey Thompson, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2107,01.JPG |
Philidor, François-André
| SANCO PANÇA DANS SON ISLE
| Verdon - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hugo Reyne | Paul-Alexander Dubois, Isabelle Druet, Vincent Bouchot, Camille Poul, Jeffey Thompson. |
Philidor, François-André
| SANCO PANÇA DANS SON ISLE
| La Fayette - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ryan Brown | Darren Perry, Elizabeth Caleo, Karim Sulayman, Meghan McCall, Tonoy Boutté, Eric Christopher Black. |
Philidor, François-André
| Sancho Pança dans son isle
| - 2010
|
| Ryan Brown
| | Darren Perry, Elizabeth Calleo, Karim Sulayman, Meghan McCall, Tony Boutté, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2107,02.JPG |
Philidor, François-André
| Le Sorcier
| Rennes - 1980
|
| Marc Soustrot
| | Judith Mok, Peggy Bouveret, Chantal Reyjal, Bernard Boudier, Jean-Claude Orliac, Udo Reinemann, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Philidor, François-André
| Tom Jones
| Lausanne - 2006
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Marc Barrard, Sibyl Zanganelli, Sophie Martin Degor, Carine Séchehaye, Sébastien Droy, Rodolphe Briand, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-682,01.JPG |
Philidor, François-André
| Tom Jones
| Lausanne - 2006
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Marc Barrard, Sibyl Zanganelli, Sophie Martin Degor, Carine Séchehaye, Sébastien Droy, Rodolphe Briand, , , | T- |
Philidor, François-André
| TOM JONES
| Lausanne, Théâtre Municipal - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Claude Malgoire | Marc Barrand, Sibyl Zingarelli, Sophie Martin Degor, Carine Séchehaye, Sébastian Droy, Rodolphe Briand. |
Philidor, François-André
| TOM JONES
| Lausanne - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Claude Malgoire | Sébastien Droy, Sophie Marin-Degor, Marc Barrard,Sibyl Zanganelli, Carine Sechehaye, Rodolphe Briand, Léonard Pezzino, Pierre Arbel, Ana Tordera, Dominique Bonnetain. |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Il re pastore
| Martina Franca - 2008
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| | Maria Laura Martorana, Nicola Amodio, Massimiliano Arizzi, Razek François Bitar, Daniela Diomede, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1194,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| IL RE PASTORE
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giovanni Battista Rigon | Maria Laura Martolana, Massimiliano Arizzi, Daniela Diomede, Nicola Amodio, Razek, François Bitar. |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Le donne vendicate
| Bari - 2000
|
| Rino Marrone
| | Vincenzo Sanso, Letizia Calandra, Giovanni Guarino, Rosanna Casucci, , , , , | T- | Cover-4014,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| La pescatrice, ovvero L'erede riconosciuta
| Sassari - 1988
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Marinella Pennicchi, Giorgio Gatti, Maurizio Comencini, Maria Luisa Garbato, , , , , | T- | Cover-4012,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Didone abbandonata
| Paris - 2003
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Roberta Invernizzi, Maria Ercolano, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Milena Georgieva, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-289,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| DIDONE ABBANDONATA
| Paris - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Florio | Roberta Invernizzi, Maria Ercolano, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Milena Giorgieva. |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Catone in Utica
| Mannheim - 2007
|
| Reinhard Goebel
| | Charles Reid, Robert Crowe, Cornelia Ptassek, Marina Ivanova, Iris Kupke, Yanyu Guo, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1105,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| CATONE IN UTICA
| Mannheim - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Reinhard Goebel | Charles Reid, Robert Crowe, Cornelia Ptassek, Marina Ivanova, Iris Kupke, Yanyu Guo. |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Le finte gemelle
| - 1
|
| Franco Trinca
| | Eliana Bayon, Célia Cornu-Zozor, Valeri Tsarev, Camille Reno, , , , , | T- | Rete due |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| L'americano
| Martina Franca - 1996
|
| Eric Hull
| | Simon Edwards, Patrizia Ciofi, Domenico Colaianni, Giovanna Donadini, , , , , | T- | Cover-4013,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Rolando
| Martina Franca - 2000
|
| David Golub
| | Luca Grassi, Alla Simoni, Giacomo Rocchetti, Stefania Donzelli, Kim Hyung-Dong, Daniele Gaspar, Eléna Lopéz, , | T- | Cover-4015,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Bari - 1986
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Alberto Noli, Silvia Baleani, Rosa Ginaldi, René Massis, Aldo Bertolo, Lucia Naviglio, , , | T- | Cover-32.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Iphigénie en Tauride
| Paris - 2007
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Jean-Vincent Blot, Twyla Robinson, Daniela Nuzzoli, Luca Pisaroni, Gregory Kunde, Dorothée Lorthiois, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-935,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Didon
| Bari - 2001
|
| Arnold Bosman
| | Sibongile Mngoma, Teresa Di Bari, Angelica Girardi, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Davide Damiani, Antonio Signorile, , , | T- | Rete due | Cover-546,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| DIDON
| Teatro Petruzzelli - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arnold Bosman | Sibongile Mngoma, Teresa di Bari, Angelica Girardi, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Davide Damiani, Antonio Signorile, |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| Il finto turco
| Vicenza - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1457,01.JPG |
Piccinni, Niccolň
| IL FINTO TURCO
| Teatro Olimpico - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Federico Guglielmo | Matteo Ferrara, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Gabriella Colecchia, Krystian Adam, Adriana Donadelli, Silvia Vajente, Marina Bartoli. |
Pintscher, Matthias
| L'Espace dernier
| Paris - 2004
|
| Kwamé Ryan
| | Elizabeth Keusch, Jeanne-Michčle Charbonnet, Iride Martinez, Klara Csordas, Graham Clark, Gidon Saks, Anne Bennent, comédienne, Jean Sasportes, comédien, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-401,01.JPG |
Pistocchi, Francesco Antonio
| Il Narciso
| Köln - 2011
|
| Kai Wessel
| | Roberta Invernizzi, Katarina Bradic, , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1764,01.JPG |
Pistocchi, Francesco Antonio
| IL NACISO
| Köln - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kai Wessel | Roberta Invernizzi, Katarina Bradic. |
Pizzetti, Ildebrando
| Assassinio nella cattedrale
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Antonello Ceron, Gianluca Sorrentino, Davide Pelissero, Armando Gabba, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Planquette, Robert
| Les Cloches de Corneville
| -
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| | Ernest Blanc, Hugoette Boulangeot, Jean Giraudeaux, Louis Musy, Colette Riedinger, André Balbon, , , | T- | Cover-4164,01.JPG |
Planquette, Robert
| LES CLOCHES DE CORNEVILLE
| France - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pierre Dervaux | Huguette Boulangeot, Jean Giraudeau, Louis Musy, Colette Ridinger, André Balbon |
Planquette, Robert
| RIP VAN WINKLE
| France - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcel Cariven | Lina Dachary, Freda Betti, Charles Dagueressar, Jacques Pruvost, Joseph Reyron. |
Planquette, Robert
| Le Talisman
| Paris - 1970
|
| Jean Brebion
| | Huguette Hennetier, Lina Dachary, Joseph Peyron, Aimé Doniat, Marcel Vigneron, Charles Audision, , , | T- | Cover-4165,01.JPG |
Planquette, Robert
| LE TALISMAN
| Paris - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Brebion | Huguette Henetier, Lina Dachary, Joseph Peyron, Aimé Doniat, Marcel Vigneron, Charles Audisio. |
Pleyel, Ignaz Joseph
| Die Fee Urgčle
| Heldenberg - 2001
|
| Manfred Müssauer
| | Alisa Pearson, Michael Pabst, Rima Tawil, Sebastian Holecek, Martin Fischer, Robert Maria Müller, Monika Riedler, Katrin Fuchs, | T- | Cover-591,01.JPG |
Pleyel, Ignaz Joseph
| DIE FEE URGČLE
| Heldenberg - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Manfred Müssauer | Alisa Pearson, Michael Pabst, Rima Tawil, Sebastian Holcek, Martin Fischer, Robert Maria Müller, Monika Riedler, Karin Fuchs. |
Pleyel, Ignaz Joseph
| IFIGENIA in AULIDE
| Heldenberg - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paul Weigold | Evgenia Grekova, Valery Serkin, Stella Grigorian , Arno Raunig, Alexander Pinderak, Nathan Payas. |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| I LITUANI
| Turino - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Alessandro Cassis, Yasuko Hayashi, Carlo de Bortoli, Ottavio Garavenda, Ambrgio Riva, Susanna Ghione. |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Turin - 1952
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Fedora Barbieri, Giulio Neri, Maria Amadini, Gianni Poggi, Paolo Silveri, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Turin - 1952
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Fedora Barbieri, Giulio Neri, Maria Amadini, Gianni Poggi, Paolo Silveri, Piero Poldi, Armando Bezi, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-15,01.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Mailand - 1959
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Maria Callas, Fiorenza Cossotto, Pier Miranda Ferraro, Irene Companeez, Ivo Vinco, Piero Cappuccilli, , , | T- |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Rom - 1967
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Marilyn Horne, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Oralia Dominguez, Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| New York - 1968
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Renata Tebaldi, Fiorenza Cossotto, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Mignon Dunn, Carlo Bergonzi, Cornell MacNeil, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Genf - 1979
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Montserrat Caballé, Maria Luise Nave, Bonaldo Giaotti, Patricia Payne, José Carreras, Matteo Manuguerra, Michel Bouvier, Jaume Barro, | T- |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| München - 2002
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Violeta Urmana, Luciana d'Intino, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Plácido Domingo, Lado Ataneli, Paolo Battaglia, Kristian Benedikt, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-204,01.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| München - 2002
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Violeta Urmana, Luciana d'Intino, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Plácido Domingo, Lado Ataneli, Paolo Battaglia, Kristian Benedikt, | T- | Oe 1 |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Kiew - 2004
|
| Volodymyr Koshukhar
| | Tetjana Anisimowa, Angelica Chwaschko, Bogdan Taras, Swetlana Kysla, Marian Talaba, Yvan Ponomarenko, Vasil Kalibabyuk, Sergej Paschtschuk, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Deborah Voigt, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Carlo Colombara, Ewa Podles, Richard Margison, Carlo Guelfi, Josep Ribot, Jon Plazaola, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-616,01.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| LA GIOCONDA
| Barcelon, Gran Teatro de Leceu - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Callegari | Deborah Voigt, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Carlo Colombara, Ewa Podles, Richard margison, Carlo Guelfi, Josep Ribot, Jon Palazoala. |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| LA GIOCONDA
| Arena di Verona - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Andrea Gruber, Marco Berti, Alberto Mastromarino, Carlo Colombara, Ildiko Komlosi, Elisabetta Fiorillo. |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| New York - 2008
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Deborah Voigt, Olga Borodina, Orlin Anastassov, Ewa Podles, Aquiles Machado, Carlo Guelfi, David Crawford, Tony Stevenson, | T- |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Amsterdam - 2011
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Luciana D'Intino, Luiz-Ottavio Faria, Elena Cassian, Riccardo Massi, Alberto Gazale, Lars Terray, Paul O'Neill, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1807,01.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Amsterdam - 2011
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Luciana D'Intino, Luiz-Ottavio Faria, Elena Cassian, Riccardo Massi, Alberto Gazale, , Paul O'Neill, | T- | Oe 1 |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| La Gioconda
| Paris - 2013
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Violeta Urmana, Luciana D Orlin Anastassov, María José Montiel, Marcelo Alvarez, Sergey Murzaev, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| IL FIGLIUOL PRODIGO
| Cremona - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvano Brontalini | Maurizio Zanchetti, Renato Zuin, Maria Clinker, Caterina Novak, Alessandro Arena. |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| Marion Delorme
| Montpellier - 2001
|
| Friedemann Layer
| | Denia Mazzola-Gavazzeni, Francisco Casanova, Dalibor Jenis, Franck Bard, , , , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| I Mori di Valenza
| - 2007
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| | Maurizio Zanchetti, Natalia Margarit, Luigi Frattola, Caterina Novak, Alessandro Arena, Diego Olzi, Alessandro Arena, , | T- | Cover-1081,01.JPG |
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| I MORI DI VALENZA
| Donetsk - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvano Frontalini | Maurzio Zanchetti, Natalia Margarit, Luigi Fratola, Caterina Novak, Alessandro Arena, Diego Olzi, Vincenzo Monti, Carlo Bernardoni. |
Poniatowski, Joseph
| PIERRE DE MÉDICIS
| Krakow - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimiliano Caldi | Xu Chang, Aleksandra Buczek, Florian Sempey, Jadwiga Postrozna, Yashushi Hirano, Juraj Holly. |
Porpora, Nicola Antonio
| SEMIRAMIDE RECONOSCIUTA
| Beaune - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Montanari | Derphine Galou, Teodora Gheorghiu, Juan Sancho, Blandine Staskiewicz, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Maria Grazia Schiavo. |
Porpora, Nicola Antonio
| Semiramide riconosciuta
| Beaune - 2011
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Delphine Galou, Teodora Gheorghiu, Juan Sancho, Blandine Staskiewicz, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Maria Grazia Schiavo, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1760,01.JPG |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| Lo spazzacamino principe
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Alvaro Cassuto
| | Ilaria Torciani, Silvia Lorenzi, Sergio Spina, Andrea Porta, Claudio Zancopé, Daniele Cusari, , , | T- | Cover-4166,01.JPG |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LO SPAZZACAMINO
| Milano - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Álvaro Cassuto | Ilaria Torciani, Silvia Lorenzi, Sergio Spina, Andrea Porta, Claudio Zancopč, Daniele Cursari. |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| Lo spazzacamino principe
| Lissabon - 2012
|
| Ricardo Bernardes
| | Ana Paula Russo, Raquel Luís, Luis Rodrigues, Jorge Martins, José Lourenço, Tiago Matos, , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-1908,01.JPG |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| O BASCULHO DECHAMINÉ
| Lisboa - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ricardo Bernardes | Ana Paula Russo, Raquel Fuís, José Lourenco, Jorge Martins, Tiago Matos, Luis Rodrigues. |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| Lo spazzacamino principe
| Lissabon - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Slov. |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| Le donne cambiate
| London - 1999
|
| Alvaro Cassuto
| | Ana Paula Russo, Ana Ferraz, Jorge Vaz de Carvalho, Luis Rodrigues, Alberto Lobo da Silva, Nuno de Villalonga, , , | T- | Cover-714,01.JPG |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LE DONNE CAMBIATE
| LSO - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Álvaro Cassuto | Ana Paula Ruso, Ana Ferraz, Jorge Vaz de Carvalho, Luís Rodriguez, Alberto Loba da Silva, Nuno de Villalonga. |
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LE NOZZE di FIGARO
| London - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jeremy Gray | Micholas Merryweather, Emily Rowley Jones, Cara Curran, Mark Saberton, Joana Seara, Robert Windslade Anderson, Lisa Wilson, John-Colyn Gyentey, Edmund Connolly. |
Poulenc, Francis
| Les mamelles de Tirésias
| Barcelona - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Poulenc, Francis
| Les mamelles de Tirésias
| Paris - 2011
|
|
| | Hélčne Guilmette, Hélčne Guilmette, , , , Ivan Ludlow, Werner Van Mechelen, Werner Van Mechelen, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Poulenc, Francis
| LES MAMELLES de TIRÉSIAS
| London - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ludovic Morlot | Hélčne Guilmette, Jean-François Lapointe, Vitali Rozynko, Thomas Morris, Ivan Ludlow, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Pierrick Boisseau. |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Paris / San Francisco - 1
|
|
| | , Régine Crespin, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Lyon - 1990
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Catherine Dubosc, Rita Gorr, José van Dam, Jean Luc Viala, Rachel Yakar, Martine Dupuy, Brigitte Fournier, Marie Boyer, | T- | BR 4 |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialoge der Carmeliterinnen
| Genf - 1993
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Braun V., McLaughlin, Schade, Jean, , , , , | T- | BR |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Mailand - 2004
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Dagmar Schellenberger, Anja Silja, Christopher Robertson, Gordon Gietz, Elisabete Matos, Barbara Dever, Laura Aikin, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-404,01.JPG |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Andrea Rost, Raina Kabaivanska, Christopher Robertson, William Burden, Gwyne Geyer, Barbara Dever, Patricia Petibon, Mercč Obiol, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Wien - 2008
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Sally Matthews, Marjana Lipovsek, Jean Philippe Lafont, Yann Beuron, Heidi Brunner, Michelle Breedt, Patricia Petibon, Elisabeth Wolfbauer, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1129,01.JPG |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Hamburg - 2008
|
| Simone Young
| | Alexia Voulgaridou, Kathryn Harries, Wolfgang Schöne, Nikolai Schukoff, Anne Schwanewilms, Gabriele Schnaut, Inga Kalna, Olive Fredricks, | T- | 3Sat |
Poulenc, Francis
| LES DIALOGUES DES CARMÉLITES
| Hamburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Simone Young | Wolfgang Schöne, Alexia Voilgaridou, John Mark Ainsley, Kathryn Harries, Anne Schwanewilms, Gabriel Schnauer, Inga Kalna. |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| München - 2010
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Susan Gritton, Felicity Palmer, Alain Vernhes, Bernard Richter, Soile Isokoski, Susanne Resmark, Hélčne Guilmette, Heike Grötzinger, | T- | BR 4 |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| Paris - 2013
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Patricia Petibon, n, Philippe Rouillon, Topi Lehtipuu, Véronique Gens, Sophie Koch, Sandrine Piau, Annie Vavrille, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Poulenc, Francis
| Dialogues des carmélites
| New York - 2013
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Isabel Leonard, Felicity Palmer, Paul Appleby, Paul Appleby, Patricia Racette, Elizabeth Bishop, Erin Morley, Jane Shaulis, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Poulenc, Francis
| La voix humaine
| Paris - 2013
|
| Pascal Rophé
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Previn, André (Andreas)
| A Streeetcar named Desire
| Chicago - 2013
|
| Evan Rogister
| | Renée Fleming, Teddy Tahu Rhodes, Susanna Phillips, Anthony Dean Griffey, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| The Gambler
| New York - 2001
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Sergei Alexashkin, Olga Guryakova, Elena Obraztsova, Nikolai Gassiev, Olga Savova, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Igrok - Der Spieler
| New York - 2008
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Sergei Aleksashkin, Olga Guryakova, Larissa Diadkova, Nikolai Gassiev, Olga Savova, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Igrok - Der Spieler
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Misha Didyk, Vladimir Ognovenko, Kristine Opolais, Stefania Toczyska, Stephan Rügamer, Silvia de la Muela, , , | T- | TV Arte |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Igrok - Der Spieler
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Misha Didyk, Vladimir Ognovenko, Kristine Opolais, Stefania Toczyska, Stephan Rügamer, Silvia de la Muela, , , | T- | TV Arte |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Le Joueur
| Lyon - 2009
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Misha Didyk, Alexander Teliga, Kristine Opolais, Marianna Tarasova, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Maria Gortsevskaja, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Die Liebe zu den drei Oramgen
| München - 1991
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Malta, Ramirez, Reá, Rauch, Hass, Knobel, , , | T- |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen
| Aix-en-Provence - 2004
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Andrey Ilyushnikov, Julia Smorodina, Kirill Dushechkin, Ekaterina Shimanovitch, Eduard Tsanga, Vladislas Sulimsky, Pavel Schmulevich, Alexey Tanovitsky, | T- | TV arte |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| L'Amour des trois Oranges
| Aix-en-Provence - 2004
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Andrey Ilyushnikov, Julia Smorodina, Kirill Dushechkin, Ekaterina Shimanovitch, Eduard Tsanga, Vladislas Sulimsky, Pavel Schmulevich, Alexey Tanovitsky, | T- | TV Arte |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| L'AMOUR DES TROIS ORANGES
| Aix-en Provance - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tugan Sokhiev | Aleksej Tanovitsky, Andrej Ilushnikov, Nadezhda Serdjuk, Eduard Tsanga, Kirill Dushechkin, Pavel Schmulevich, Natalia Yevtafieva. a.o. |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| L'Amour des trois Oranges
| Paris - 2005
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Charles Workman, Aleksandra Zamojska, Barry Banks, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Guillaume Antoine, Jean-Luc Ballestra, José Van Dam, Philippe Rouillon, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Ljubow k triom apelsinam
| Genua - 2007
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Martial Defontaine, Christiane Örtel, Truffaldino, Aurelia Hajek, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Sergej Khomov, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| L'Amour des trois Oranges
| Genf - 2011
|
| Mikhail Pletnev
| | Chad Shelton, Clémence Tilquin, Serguei Khomov, Jeanne Piland, Nicolas Testé, Heikki Kilpeläinen, , Jean Teitgen, | T- | Espace 2 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Semjon Kotko
| Wien - 1999
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Viktor Luzjuk, Olga Sawowa, Ludmilla Filatowa, Gennadi Bessubenkow, Markowa Miachilenko, Tatjana Pawlowskaja, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Semjon Kotko
| Cagliari - 2009
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Oleg Balasciov, Olga Savova, Aleksei Tanovitski, Gennadi Bezubenkov, Nadezhda Vasilieva, Tatiana Pavlovskaia, Evgeni Akimov, Viktor Cernomorzev, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1376,01.JPG |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Les Fiançailles au couvent
| Toulouse - 2015
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | John Graham-Hall, Garry Magee, Anastasia Kalagina, Daniil Shtoda, Anna Kiknadze, Mikhail Kolelishvili, Vladimir Kapshuk, Alexander Teliga, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Opernszenen
| -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-172,01.JPG |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Guerra e Pace
| Moskau - 2006
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Andreď Grigoriev, Yekaterina Shcherbachenko, Margarita Mamsirova, , , , Tatiana Yerastova, , | T- | BR 4 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Woina i mir
| New York - 2007
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Alexej Markow, Marina Poplowskaja, Ekaterina Semenchuk, n, n, n, Larisa Schewschenko, n, | T- | hr 2 |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Iwan der Schreckliche
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Olga Borodina, Ildar Abdrazakov, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1581,01.JPG |
Prokofjew, Sergei
| Alexandr Nevskij
| München - 2002
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Provenzale, Francesco
| La Colomba ferita
| München - 2009
|
| Antonio Florio
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Provenzale, Francesco
| La Stellidaura vendicante
| Innsbruck - 2012
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Jennifer Rivera, Adrian Strooper, Carlo Allemando, Enzo Capuano, Hagen Matzeit, , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1965,01.JPG |
Puccini, Domenico
| Il ciarlatano
| Neapel - 1973
|
| Herbert Handt
| | Nicola Rossi Lemeni, Renato Cesari, Carlo Gaifa, Margherita Rinaldi, Cecilia Fusco, Pietro Rossini, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1221,01.JPG |
Puccini, Domenico
| IL CIARLATANO
| Napoli - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Handt | Nicola Rossi Lemeni, Renato cesari, Carlo Gaifa, Margherita Rinaldi, Cecilia Fusco, Pietro Rossini. |
Puccini, Domenico
| Il ciarlatano
| Saarbrücken - 1986
|
| Herbert Handt
| | Graziano Polidori, Gastone Sarti, Mario Bolognesi, Antonella Bandelli, Fulvia Ciano, Enrico Facini, , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-1416,01.JPG |
Puccini, Domenico
| IL CIARLATANO
| Saarbrücken - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Handt | Graziano Polidori, Mario Bolognesi, Fulvia Ciano, Gastone Sarti, Antonella Bandelli, Enrico Facini. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Paris - 2002
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Melani Diener, Ludovic Tézier, Aquiles Machado, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-249,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Wien - 2005
|
| Simone Young
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Franz Grundheber, José Cura, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-639,02.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Brüssel - 2006
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Cristina Gallardo-Domas, Stefano Antonucci, Carlos Ventre, , , , , , | T- | Internet Klara |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Genua - 2007
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Fiorenza Cedolins, Gabriele Viviani, Josč Cura, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Paris - 2014
|
| Luciano Acocella
| | Ermonela Jaho, Angel Ňdena, Thiago Arancam, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2358,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Edgar
| Paris - 2002
|
| Yoel Levi
| | Julia Varady, Carl Tanner, Mary Ann McCormick, Dalibor Jenis, Carlo Cigni, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-127,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Edgar
| Rom - 2005
|
| Alberto Veronesi
| | Adriana Damato, Plácido Domingo, Marianne Cornetti, Juan Pons, Rafael Siwek, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Edgar
| - 2005
|
| Alberto Veronesi
| | Adriana Damato, Plácido Domingo, Marianne Cornetti, Juan Pons, Rafal Siwek, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Edgar
| Rom - 2005
|
| Alberto Veronesi
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Puccini, Giacomo
| EDGAR
| Mediterranea - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tamas Pál | HallaMargret, Andrea Rola, Giovanni Tarasconi, Dario Barzanelli, Mantserrat Martí. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Edgar
| Turin - 2008
|
| Yoram David
| | Amarilli Nizza, José Cura, Julia Gertseva, Marco Vratogna, Carlo Cigni, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1187,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| EDGAR (Original 4 Akt Vers.)
| Torino - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yoram David | Amarilli Nizza, Julia Gersteva, Carlo Cigni, José Cura, Marco Vratogna. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Rom - 1954
|
| Jonel Perlea
| | Licia Albanese, Robert Merill, Jussi Björling, Franco Calabrese, Mario Carlin, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Franco Calabrese, Giuseppe Di Stefano, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Rom - 1960
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Mario Boriello, Mario del Monaco, Fernando Corena, Piero di Palma, Antonio Sacchetti, Luisa Ribacchi, Adelio Zagonara, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| New York - 1968
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Frank Guarrera, John Alexander, Raymond Michalski, Charles Anthony, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Wien - 1986
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Mirella Freni, Bernd Weikl, Peter Dvorsky, Kurt Rydl, Wilfried Gahmlich, Alexander Maly, Margareta Hintermeier, Helmut Wildhaber, | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-2059,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Wien - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuseppe Sinopoli | Mirella freni, Bernd Weikl, Peter Dvorsky, Kurt Rydl, Wilfried Gamlich, Alexander Maly, Helmuth Wildhaber. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Bologna - 1987
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Kiri Te Kanawa, Paolo Coni, Josep Carreras, William Matteuzzi, Italo Tajo, , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| München - 2002
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Kallen Esperian, Paolo Gavanelli, Sargej Larin, Karl Helm, Francesco Petrozzi, Gerhard Auer, Helena Jungwirth, Ulrich Reß, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Wien - 2005
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Barbara Haveman, Boaz Daniel, Neil Shicoff, Wolfgang Bankl, Saimir Pirgu, Marcus Pelz, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-544,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Stockholm - 2005
|
| Roland Böer
| | Sara Olsson, Anders Larsson, Lars Cleveman, Sten Wahlund, Ulrik Qvale, , , , | T- | Stockholm | Cover-651,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Stokholm - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roland Böer | Sara Olson, Anders Larson, Lars Cleveman, Sten Wahlund, Ulrik Ovale. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Genua - 2008
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Micaela Carosi, Gabriele Viviani, Walter Fraccaro, Carlo Lepore, Carlo Bosi, Dario Giorgelč, Daniela Pini, Saverio Bambi, | TR-eo-an | Radio tre | Cover-2060,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Gevova - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Michaela Carosi, Gabriel Viviani, Walter Fraccaro, Carlo Lepore, Carlo Bosi, Dario Giorgelč, Daniela Pini, Saverio Bambi. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Met. New York - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Karita Matila, Marco Giordani, Dwayne Croft, Dale Travis, Sean Panikkar, Paul Plishka, Tamara Mumford, Lisette Oropesa, Jannifer Black, Ellen Sabiner, Bernard Fitch, Richard Bernstein. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Lyon - 2010
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Svetla Vassileva, Lionel Lhote, Misha Didyk, Alexander Teliga, Benjamin Bernheim, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Venedig - 2010
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Martina Serafin, Dimitris Tiliakos, Walter Fraccaro, Alessandro Guerzoni, Saverio Fiore, Gionata Marton, Nicoletta Andeliero, Stefano Consolini, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Adina Nitescu, Roberto de Candia, Walter Fraccaro, Danilo Rigosa, Andrea Giovannini, Giovanni Bellavia, Tiziana Tramonti, Stefano Consolini, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Brüssel - 2013
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Aris Argiris, Brandon Jovanovich, Giovanni Furlanetto, Julien Dran, Guillaume Antoine, Camille Merckx, , | T- | hr 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| München - 2014
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Kristine Opolais, Markus Eiche, Jonas Kaufmann, Roland Bracht, Dean Power, Christian Rieger, Okka von der Damerau, Ulrich Reß, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2343,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Baden-Baden - 2014
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Lester Lynch, Massimo Giordano, Liang Li, Bogdan Mihai, Reinhard Dorn, Magdalena Kozená, Kresimir Spicer, | T- | TV arte |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kristine Opolais, Jonas Kaufmann, Christopher Maltman, Maurizio Muraro, Nadezhda Karyazina, Benjamin Hulett, Robert Burt, Luis Gomes, Nigel Cliffe, Jihoon Kim, Jeremy White. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| London - 2014
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Kristine Opolais, Christopher Maltman, Jonas Kaufmann, Maurizio Muraro, Benjamin Hulett, , adezhda Karyazina, Robert Burt, | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2272,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| San Franzisco -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1075,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Rom -
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Nicolai Gedda, Mirella Freni, Adani, Sereni, Basiola, Mazzoli, , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Berlin - 1
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Gianni Maffeo, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elizabeth Harwood, Michel Sénéchal, Michel Sénéchal, | T- | SWR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 1946
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Jan Peerce, Licia Albanese, Francesco Valentino, George Cehanovsky, Nicola Moscona, Anne McKnight, Salvatore Baccaloni, Salvatore Baccaloni, | T- | SWR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| München - 1951
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Karl Terkal, Trude Eipperle, , Alfred Poell, Hoppe, Wilma Lipp, , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 1956
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Jussi Björling, Victoria de los Angeles, Robert Merrill, John Reardon, Giorgio Tozzi, Lucine Amara, Fernando Corena, , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| - 1956
|
| Sir Thomas Beecham
| | Jussi Björling, Victoria de los Angeles, Robert Merrill, John Reardon, Giorgio Tozzi, Lucine Amara, Fernando Corena, Fernando Corena, | T- | Stephansdom |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Wien - 1963
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Gianni Raimondi, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Giuseppe Taddei, Ivo Vinco, Hilde Güden, , Peter Klein, | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Mailand - 1965
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Gianni Raimondi, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Gianni Maffeo, Ivo Vinco, Adriana Martino, Carlo Badioli, Carlo Badioli, | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHČME
| Milano - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert von Karajan | Carlo Badioli, Ivo Vinco, Rolando Panerai, Mirella Freni, Adriana Martino, Gianni Raimondi, Gianni Maffeo. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Berlin - 1972
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Gianni Maffeo, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elizabeth Harwood, , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Berlin - 1972
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Gianni Maffeo, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elizabeth Harwood, Michel Sénéchal, Michel Sénéchal, | T- | BR Klassik |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Salzburg - 1975
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Rolando Panerai, Gianni Maffeo, Paolo Washington, Renate Holm, , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1076,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 1977
|
| James Levine
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Renata Scotto, Ingvar Wixell, Alan Monk, Paul Plishka, Marilyn Niska, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| München - 1978
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Wolfgang Brendel, Raimund Grumbach, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Renate Holm, Gerhard Auer, , | T- | Cover-223,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Mailand - 1979
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Ileana Cotrubas, Piero Cappuccilli, Giorgio Giorgetti, Evgheni Nesterenko, Lucia Popp, Alfredo Giacomotti, Claudio Giombi, | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1024,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHČME
| Milano - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Kleiber | Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappuccilli, Evegheni Nestrenko, Alfredo Giacomotti, Ileana Cortubas, Giorgio Giorgetti, Lucia Popp, Claudio Giombi. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| London - 1981
|
| James Levine
| | Alfredo Kraus, Renata Scotto, Sherrill Milnes, Matteo Manuguerra, Paul Plishka, Carol Neblett, Renato Capecchi, Italo Tajo, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1879,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| San Francisco - 1988
|
| Tiziano Severini
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Gino Quilico, Stephen Dickson, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Sandra Pacetti, , Italo Tajo, | T- | TV Arte |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| London - 1996
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Roberto Alagna, Leontina Vaduva, Thomas Hampson, Simon Keenlyside, Samuel Ramey, Ruth Ann Swenson, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2005
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Roberto Aronica, Ruth Ann Swenson, Dwayne Croft, Earle Patriarco, Oren Gradus, Patricia Racette, Paul Plishka, Paul Plishka, | T- | hr-klassik |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Orange - 2005
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorgiu, Franck Ferrari, Nicolas Testé, Orlin Anastassov, Mary Mills, Michel Trempont, Lionel Peintre, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Mailand - 2005
|
| Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos
| | Roberto Aronica, Hei-Kyung Hong, Fabio Capitanucci, Filippo Morace, Carlo Cigni, Daniela Bruera, Matteo Peirone, Domenico Colaianni, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Paris - 2005
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Rolando Villazón, Angela Marambio, Franck Ferrari, Franck Leguérinel, Alexander Vinogradov, Elena Semenova, , Jean-Philippe Marličre, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| München - 2007
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Boaz Daniel, Thomas Laske, Vitalij Kowaljow, Nicole Cabell, Tiziano Bracci, Tiziano Bracci, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-920,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Roberto Aronica, Anja Harteros, Pietro Spagnoli, Massimiliano Gagliardo, Rafal Siwek, Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, Alessandro Calamai, Franco Boscolo, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHČME
| München - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | LRolando Villazón, Boaz Daniel, Vitallj Kowaljow, Tiziano Braci, Anna Netrebco, Thomas Laske, Nicole Carbell. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Gustavo Dudamel
| | Fabio Sartori, Svetla Vassileva, Luca Salsi, Massimo Cavalletti, Giorgio Giuseppini, Nino Machaidze, Matteo Peirone, Domenico Colaianni, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1077,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Mailand - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1078,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Genua - 2008
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Massimiliano Pisapia, Elaine Alvares, Luca Salsi, José Fardilha, Arutjun Kotchinian, Beatrix Diaz, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2009
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Ramón Vargas, Maija Kovalevska, Mariusz Kwiecien, Hakala, Oren Gradus, Susanna Phillips, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Wien - 2010
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Stephen Costello, Krassimira Stoyanova, Boaz Daniel, , , Alexandra Reinprecht, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2010
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Piotr Beczala, Anna Netrebko, Gerald Finley, Massimo Cavalletti, Oren Gradus, Nicole Cabell, Paul Plishka, Paul Plishka, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1512,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Rom - 2011
|
| James Conlon
| | Ramňn Vargas, Hibla Gerzmava, Franco Vassallo, Vito Priante, Marco Spotti, Patrizia Ciofi, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1751,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Gianluca Terranova, Carmela Remigio, Stefano Antonucci, Simone Del Savio, Marco Vinco, Alessandra Marianelli, Andrea Cortese, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHČME
| Roma - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Conlon | Ramón Vargas, Francesco Vassallo, Marco Spotti, Hibla Gerzmava, Vito Priante, Patrizia Ciofi. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| London - 2012
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Joseph Calleja, Carmen Giannattasio, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Thomas Oliemans, Yuri Vorobiev, Nuccia Focile, Donald Maxwell, Jeremy White, | T- | BBC 3 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Piotr Beczala, Anna Netrebko, Massimo Cavalletti, Alessio Arduini, Carlo Colombara, Nino Machaidze, Peter Kálmán, Davide Fersini, | T- | ORF 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Orange - 2012
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Inva Mula, Ludovic Tézier, Lionel Lhote, Marco Spotti, Nicola Beller Carbone, Jean-Marie Fremeau, Lionel Peintre, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Neapel - 2012
|
|
| | Roberto Aronica, Maria José Siri, Luca Salsi, Giulio Mastrototaro, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Rosa Feola, Francesco Musinu, Matteo Peirone, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Piotr Beczala, Anna Netrebko, Massimo Cavalletti, Alessio Arduini, Carlo Colombara, Nino Machaidze, Peter Kálmán, Davide Fersini, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1964,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Turin - 2013
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Giorgio Berrugi, Erika Grimaldi, Simone Alberghini, Federico Longhi, Gabriele Sagona, Ekaterina Bakanova, Matteo Peirone, Matteo Peirone, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Chicago - 2013
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Joseph Calleja, Anna Netrebko, Lucas Meachem, Joseph Lim, Andrea Silvestrelli, Elizabeth Futral, Dale Travis, Dale Travis, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2242,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2014
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Anita Hartig, Massimo Cavalletti, Patrick Carfizzi, Oren Gradus, Susanna Phillips, , Donald Maxwell, | T- | WDR 3 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| Bremen - 2014
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Luis Olivares Sandoval, Nadine Lehner, Martin Kronthaler, Patrick Zielke, Christoph Heinrich, Marysol Schalit, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohčme
| New York - 2015
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Jean-François Borras, Kristine Opolais, Mariusz Kwiecien, Alessio Arduini, David Soar, Sonya Yoncheva, John Del Carlo, John Del Carlo, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| München - 1953
|
| Richard Kraus
| | Leonie Rysanek, Hans Hopf, Josef Metternich, , , , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Mailand - 1953
|
| Victor de Sabata
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe di Stefano, Tito Gobbi, Franco Calabrese, Melchiorre Luise, Angelo Mercuriali, Dario Caselli, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-402,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| New York - 1956
|
| Dimitri Mitropoulos
| | Renata Tebaldi, Richard Tucker, Leonard Warren, Clifford Harvuot, Fernando Corena, Alessio De Paolis, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Rom - 1959
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Mario del Monaco, George London, Silvio Maionica, Fernando Corena, Piero de Palma, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Wien - 1962
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Leontyne Price, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Giuseppe Taddei, Carlo Cava, Fernando Corena, Piero de Palma, Leonardo Monreale, Alfredo Mariotti, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1675,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| London - 1964
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| | Maria Callas, Renato Cioni, Tito Gobbi, Victor Godfrey, Eric Garrett, Robert Bowman, Dennis Wicks, Edgard Boniface, | T- | Cover-5,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| München - 1971
|
| Nello Santi
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Ludovico Spiess, Thomas Tipton, Hans Wilbrink, Max Pröbstl, Friedrich Lenz, , , | T- | Cover-1883,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| München - 1976
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Teresa Kubiak, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, , , , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| London - 1978
|
| Nicola Rescigno
| | Mirella Freni, Luciano Pavarotti, Sherrill Milnes, Richard Van Allan, Italo Tajo, Michel Sénéchal, Paul Hudson, John Tomlinson, | T- | Stephansdom |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| London - 1990
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Mirella Freni, Placido Domingo, Samuel Ramey, Bryn Terfel, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Mailand - 2000
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Maria Guleghina, Salvatore Licitra, Leo Nucci, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Alfredo Mariotti, Ernesto Gavazzi, , , | T- | Classique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Wien - 2003
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Ines Salazar, Neil Shicoff, Franz Grundheber, Boaz Daniel, Alfred Sramek, Bernd Kobel, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-403,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Daniela Dessě, Fabio Armiliato, James Morris, Stanislav Shvets, Alfredo Mariotti, Giuseppe Ruy, Vicenç Esteve Corbacho, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-452,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Florenz - 2005
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcus Haddock, Ruggero Raimondi, Enrico Iori, Roberto Abbondanza, Carlo Bosi, Angelo Nardinocchi, Alessandro Calamai, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-529,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Bologna - 2006
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Tatiana Serjan, Svetlan Michailov, Ruggero Raimondi, Roberto Tagliavini, Paolo Orecchia, Stefano Consolini, Alessandro Busi, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-801,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Verona - 2006
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Fiorenza Cedolins, Marcelo Alvarez, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Spotti, Fabio Previati, Enrico Facini, Giuliano Pelizonu, , | T- | theaterkanal |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Verona - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Fiorenza Cedolins, Marcelo Alvarez, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Spotti, Enrico Facini, Giuliano Pelizonu. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Bologna - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piergiorgio Moradni | Tatiana Serjan, Ruggero Raimondi, Paolo Orecchia, Alessando Busi, Svetlan Michailov, Roberto Tagliavini, Stefano Consolini. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Bregenz - 2007
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Nadja Michael, Zoran Todorovich, Gidon Saks, Sebastian Soules, Martin Winkler, Alexander Krawetz, Martin Busen, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Bregenz - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Nadia Michael, Zoran Todorovich, Gidon Saks, Sebastian Sules, Martin Busch. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| London - 2008
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Martina Serafin, Jonas Kaufmann, Paolo Gavanelli, Kostas Smoriginas, Enrico Fissore, Hubert Francis, Darren Jeffery, , | T- | Cover-1333,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Martina Serafin, Jonas Kaufmnann, Paolo Gavanelli, Kostas Smoriginas, Enrico Fissore, Hubert Francis, Darren Jeffery. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Rom - 2010
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| | Svetla Cassileva, Marcello Giordani, Juan Pons, Paolo Battaglia, Giorgio Gatti, Mario Bolognesi, Giovanni Guagliardo, Ricardo Coltellacci, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| München - 2010
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Karita Mattila, Jonas Kaufmann, Juha Uusitalo, Christian Van Horn, Enrico Fissore, Kevin Conners, Rüdiger Trebes, , | T- | TV arte |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| München - 2010
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Karita Mattila, Jonas Kaufmann, Juha Uusitalo, Christian Van Horn, Enrico Fissore, Kevin Conners, Rüdiger Trebes, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1552,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| New York - 2010
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Patricia Racette, Jonas Kaufmann, Bryn Terfel, David Pittsinger, John Del Carlo, Eduardo Valdes, Jeffrey Wells, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1551,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| München - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Karita Mattila, Juha Uusitalo, Enrico Fissore, Rüdiger Trebes, Jonas Kaufmann, Christian van Horn, Kevin Conners. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| N.Y, Met - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Patricia Racette, Bryn Terfel, John Del Carlo, Jeffrey Wells, Jonas Kaufmann, David Pittsinger, Eduardo Waldes. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcello Giordani, Lado Ataneli, , , Carlo Bosi, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcello Giordani, Lado Ataneli, , , Carlo Bosi, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| New York - 2012
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Patricia Racette, Aleksandrs Antonenko, James Morris, , Paul Plishka, , , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Paris - 2012
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Svetla Vassileva, Riccardo Massi, Lado Ataneli, Francesco Palmieri, Matteo Peirone, Luca Casalin, Federico Longhi, Marco Sportelli, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Florenz - 2012
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Martina Serafin, Fabio Armiliato, Alberto Mastromarino, Carlo Striuli, Angelo Nardinocchi, Mario Bolognesi, Dario Giorgelč, Vito Luciano Roberti, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Violeta Urmana, Fabio Sartori, Sebastian Catana, , , , , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| New York - 2013
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Sondra Radvanovsky, Marcello Giordani, George Gagnidze, Richard Bernstein, John Del Carlo, Eduardi Valdes, Jeffrey Wells, David Crawford, | T- | SR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Kassel - 2013
|
|
| | Mirjam Tola / Miriam Gordon-Stewar, Johannes An / Gaston River, Espen Fegran / Marian Po, Hee-Saup Yoo, Dieter Höni, Bassem Alkhour, Abraham Singe, Michal Kuzm, | T- | hr 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Tosca
| Rom - 2015
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Oksana Dyka, Stefano La Colla, Roberto Frontali, William Corrň, Domenico Colaianni, Saverio Fiore, Daniele Massimi, Riccardo Coltellacci, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2516,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Bremen - 1997
|
| Günter Neuhold
| | Svetlana Katchour, Bruce Rankin, Fredrika Brillembourg, Heikki Kilpeläinen, Andreas Haller, Uwe Eikötter, Loren Christopher Lang, , | T- | nordwest | Cover-441,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madame Butterfly
| Rom - 1939
|
| Oliviero de Fabritiis
| | Toti dal Monte, Benjamino Gigli, Vittoria Palombini, Mario Basiola, Ernesto Dominici, Adelio Zagonara, Gino Conti, Maria Huder, | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Maria Callas, Nicolai Gedda, Lucia Danieli, Maria Borriello, Plinio Clabassi, Renato Ercolani, Mario Carlin, Luisa Villa, | T- | SWR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Rom - 1959
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Victoria de los Angeles, Jussi Björling, Miriam Pirazzini, Mario Sereni, , Piero de Palma, Arturo la Porta, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Turin - 1971
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Hui He, Massimiliano Pisapia, Giovanna Lanza, Simone Alberghini, Riccardo Ferrari, Gregory Bonfatti, Paolo Maria Orecchia, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madame Butterfly
| München - 1972
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Maria Chiara, James King, Trudeliese Schmidt, Hermann Prey, , , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Wien - 1974
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, Plácido Domingo, Christa Ludwig, Robert Kerns, Marius Rintzler, Michel Sénéchal, Giorgio Stendoro, Elke Schary, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Puccini, Giacomo
| MADAMA BUTTERFLY
| Wien - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert von Karajan | Richard croft, Yann Deuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Carlo Balzer, Luca Tittoto. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| London - 1987
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Mirella Freni, José Carreras, Teresa Berganza, Juan Pons, Kurt Rydl, Anthony Laciura, Mark Curtis, Marianne Rřrholm, | T- | WDR 3 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madame Butterfly
| Neapel - 2003
|
| Yves Abel
| | Sylvie Valayre, Marco Berti, Chiara Chialli, Franco Vassallo, Carlo Striuli, Carlo Bosi, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Mailand - 2004
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Daniela Dessě, Roberto Aronica, Elena Cassian, Alexandru Agache, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| New York - 2004
|
| Placido Domingo
| | Veronica Villarroel, Marco Berti, Jane Brunell, Bruno Caproni, James Courtney, Joel Sorensen, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Mailand - 2004
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Adina Nitescu, Roberto Aronica, Elena Cassian, Alexandru Agache, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Vilnius - 2007
|
| David Parry
| | Irena Zelenkauskaite, Victor Aleskov, Laima Jonutyte, Vytautas Juozapaitis, Egidijus Dauskurdis, Rafailas Karpis, Arunas Malikenas, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Florenz - 2008
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Patricia Racette, Stefano Secco, Francesca Franci, Marco Di Felice, Francesco Palmieri, Mario Bolognesi, Giovanni Bellavia, , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| New York - 2009
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Cristina Gallardo-Domâs, Marcello Giordani, Maria Zifchak, Dwayne Croft, , , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Malmö - 2010
|
| Joseph Swensen
| | Kyung Hae Kang, Joachim Bäckström, Katarina Giotas, Per Hoyer, , Rickard Söderberg, Eric Lavoipierre, , | T- | DRS 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Hamburg - 2012
|
| Alexander Joel
| | Hellen Kwon, Arturo Chacón Cruz, Ann-Beth Solvang, Viktor Rud, Tigran Martirossian, Ziad Nehme, Jan Buchwald, Katerina Tretyakova, | T- | TV arte |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Madama Butterfly
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| José Miguel Pérez-Sierra
| | Hui He, Roberto Alagna, Jossie Peréz, Giovanni Meoni, Ievgen Orlov, Vicente Ombuena, Roberto Accurso, Claudia Schneider, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Mailand - 1959
|
| Lovro von Matacic
| | Birgit Nilsson, , Florindo Andreolli, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| München - 1991
|
| Leonard Slatkin
| | Marton, Dennis O'Neill, Alain Fondary, Brian Montgomery, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Jean-Marc Ivaldi, Robert Swensen, Danilo Serraiocco, | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Mailand - 1991
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Zampieri, Plácido Domingo, Pons, Bertocchi, , , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Berlin - 2004
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Paoletta Marrocu, Dario Volonté, Lado Ataneli, Pičr Dalŕs, Peter Klaveness, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-411,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| London - 2005
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Andrea Gruber, José Cura, Mark Delavan, Jonathan Lemalu, Robert Lloyd, Mark Stone, Hubert Francis, Adrian Clarke, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-605,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Zoran Todorovich, Lucio Gallo, André Morsch, Diogenes Randes, Stephen Gadd, Jean-Léon Klostermann, Leo Geers, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1556,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANCIULLA DEL WEST
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Lucio Gallo, Diogenes Randes, Jean-Leon Klostermann, Zoran Todorovich, André Morsch, Stephen Gadd, Leo Geers. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| New York - 2011
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Deborah Voigt, Marcello Giordani, Juha Uusitalo, Lucio Gallo, Keith Miller, Dwayne Croft, Hugo Vera, Trevor Scheunemann, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Frankfurt/M - 2013
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Eva-Maria Westbroeck, Carlo Ventre, Ashley Holland, Franz Mayer, Alfred Reiter, Simon Bailey, Michael McCown, Bálint Szabó, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANNCIULLA del WEST
| Wien - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser Möst | Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Norbert Ernst, Boaz Daniel, Paolo Rumetz, Tae-Joong Yang.u.o. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Wien - 2013
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Paolo Rumetz, Boaz Daniel, Michael Roider, Hans Peter Kammerer, | T- | ORF 2 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La fanciulla del west
| Wien - 2013
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Paolo Rumetz, Boaz Daniel, Michael Roider, Hans Peter Kammerer, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2209,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANCIULLA DEL WEST
| Wien - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser-Möst | Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Norbert Ernst, Boaz Daniel, Paolo Rumetz, Tae-Joong Yang.u.o. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Rondine
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Fiorenza Cedolins, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Sandra Pastrana, Mark Milhofer, Stefano Antonucci, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Rondine
| New York - 2009
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Roberto Alagna, Lisette Oropesa, Marius Brenciu, Samuel Ramey, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Rondine
| Leipzig - 2009
|
| Roger Epple
| | Marika Schönberg, Edgaras Montvidas, Susanna Andersson, Tiberius Simu, Tuomas Pursio, Julian Orlishausen, Timothy Fallon, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA RONDINE
| New York, Met. - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Angela Gheorghiu, Roberto Alagna, Samuel Ramey, Lisette Oropesa, Marius Brenciu. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Rondine
| New York - 2013
|
| Ion Marin
| | Kristine Opolais, Giuseppe Filianoti, Anna Christy, Marius Brenciu, Dwayne Croft, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Rondine
| München - 2015
|
| Ivan Repusic
| | Elena Mosuc, Yosep Kang, Evelin Novak, Alvaro Zambrano, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Matthias Ettmayr, Taro Takagi, Wolfgang Klose, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2529,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| London - 1971
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Sherrill Milnes, Leontyne Price, Plácido Domingo, Oralia Dominguez, Piero di Palma, Robert Amis El Hage, Philip Langridge, , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| London - 1977
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Ingvar Wixell, Renata Scotto, Plácido Domingo, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| Toulouse - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Juan Pons, Doina Dimitriu, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Claudia Marchi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Michel Trempont, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-756,02.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| IL TABARRO
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Juan Pons, Doina Dimitriu, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Claudia Marchi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Michel Trempont. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| Lyon - 2007
|
| Eivind Gullberg Jensen
| | Laurent Naouri, Hélčne Bernardy, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Ceri Williams, Christophe Mortagne, Brian Bannatyne-Scott, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| New York - 2009
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Zeljko Lucic, Patricia Racette, Salvatore Licitra, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| Wien - 2010
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Der Mantel
| Paris - 2010
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Juan Pons, Sylvie Valayre, Marco Berti, Marta Moretto, Eric Huchet, Mario Luperi, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Tabarro
| Wien - 2012
|
| Rani Calderon
| | Roberto Frontali, Patricia Racette, Maxim Aksenov, Stella Grigorian, Jürgen Sacher, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Andrew Owens, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Florenz -
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, , , , , , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Florenz - 1961
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Giulietta Simionato, Lucia Danieli, Miti Truccato Pace, Anna di Stasio, Dora Carral, Jeda Valtriani, Giulia Tavolaccini, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| München - 1987
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Lucia Popp, Marjana Lipovsek, Marga Schiml, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Christina Gallardo-Domas, Felicity Palmer, Kari Himnoy, Andion Fernandez, Kari Himnoy, Michaela Kaune, Lucy Paecock, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-210,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Sour Angelica, La Zia Principessa, La Badessa, Suor Zelatrice, Maestra Delle Novizie, Suor Genovieffa, Suor Osmina, Suor Dolcina, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Toulouse - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Tamar Iveri, Marjana Lipovsek, n, Claudia Marchi, Nona Javakhidze, Eunyee You, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-756,03.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| SOUR ANGELICA
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Tamar Iveri, Marjana Lipovsek, Claudia Marchi, Mona Javakhisze, Eunyee You. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| New York - 2009
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Patricia Racette, Stephanie Blythe, , , , Heidi Grant Murphy, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Paris - 2010
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Tamar Iveri, Luciana D'Intino, Barbara Morihien, Marie-Noëlle Vidal, Marie-Thérčse Keller, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, Claudia Galli, n, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Hans Graf
| | Barbara Frittoli, Lioba Braun, Liane Keegan, Jana Kurucová, Ewa Wolak, Heidi Stober, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Wien - 2012
|
| Rani Calderon
| | Patricia Racette, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Stella Grigorian, Ann-Beth Solvang, Celia Sotomayor, Ekaterina Sadovnikova, Lilja Gudmundsdottir, Frederikke Kampmann, | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Suor Angelica
| Turin - 2015
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Amarilli Nizza, Anna Maria Chiuri, Maria Di Mauro, Silvia Beltrami, Claudia Marchi, Damiana Mizzi, Nicoletta Baů, Maria de Lourdes Martins, | T- | SR 2 | Cover-2410,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Rom - 1958
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Tito Gobbi, Victoria de los Angeles, , Carlo del Monte, Adelio Zagonara, Lidia Marimpietri, Claudio Cornoldi, , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Rom - 1958
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Tito Gobbi, Victoria de los Angeles, , Carlo del Monte, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| London - 1997
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | José Van Dam, Angela Gheorghiu, Felicity Palmer, Roberto Alagna, Paolo Barbacini, Patrizia Ciofi, James Savage-Hanford, Carlos Chausson, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Wien - 2000
|
| Michael Boder
| | Leo Nucci, Angelika Kirchschlager, Mihaela Ungureanu, Juan Diego Flórez, Herwig Pecoraro, Ingrid Kaiserfeld, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Paris - 2004
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Alessandro Corbelli, Patrizia Ciofi, Elena Zilio, Roberto Saccŕ, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Jeannette Fischer, n, Alain Vernhes, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-437,02.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Toulouse - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Juan Pons, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Martine Mahé, Ismael Jordi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Eunyee You, , Frederic Caton, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-756,04.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| GIANNI SCHICCHI
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Juan Pons, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Martine Mahé, Ismael Jordi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Eunyee You. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Neapel - 2007
|
| George Pehlivanian
| | Leo Nucci, Roberta Canzian, Cinzia De Mola, David Alegret , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| New York - 2009
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| | Alessandro Corbelli, Patricia Racette, , Saimir Pirgu, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Paris - 2010
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Juan Pons, Ekaterina Syurina, Marta Moretto, Juan Francisco Gatell, Eric Huchet, Barbara Morihien, , Alain Vernhes, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Gianni Schicchi
| Wien - 2012
|
| Rani Calderon
| | Roberto Frontali, Ekaterina Sadovnikova, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Paolo Fanale, Jürgen Sacher, Carola Glaser, Leonid Sushon, Biagio Pizzuti, | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Trittico
| Toulouse - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-756,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Trittico
| New York - 2007
|
| James Levine
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Trittico
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Il Trittico
| Wien - 2012
|
| Rani Calderon
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Köln - 1956
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Christel Goltz, Karl Schiebener, Wilhelm Schirp, Hans Hopf, Teresa Stich-Randall, Horst Günter, Peter Offermanns, Jürgen Förster, | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Nessi, Nicola Zaccaria, Eugenio Fernandi, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Mario Borriello, Renato Ercolani, Piero de Paima, | T- | BR |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Rom - 1959
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Birgit Nilsson, , Giorgio Tozzi, Jussi Björling, Renata Tebaldi, Mario Sereni, Piero de Palma, Tommaso Frascati, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Rom - 1960
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Birgit Nilsson, , Tozzi, Jussi Bjoerling, Renata Tebaldi, , , , | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Wien - 1961
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Birgit Nilsson, Peter Klein, Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe di Stefano, Leontyne Price, Kostas Paskalis, Ermanno Lorenzi, Murray Dickie, | T- |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Rom - 1965
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Birgit Nilsson, Angelo Mercuriali, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Franco Corelli, Renata Scotto, Guido Mazzini, Franco Ricciardi, Piero de Palma, | T- | BR 4 |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| London - 1971
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Joan Sutherland, Peter Pears, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Luciano Pavarotti, Montserrat Caballé, Tom Krause, Pier Francesco Poli, Piero di Palma, | T- | Hector | Cover-390,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| New York - 1974
|
| Alberto Erede
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Robert Small, James Morris, Franco Corelli, Adriana Maliponte, Robert Godlow, Andrew Walis, Charles Ashley, | T- | Kopie |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Peking - 1998
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Giovanna Casolla, Aldo Bottlon, Carlo Colombara, Sergej Larin, Barbara Frittoli, Jose Fardilha, Francesco Piccoli, Carlo Allemano, | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Barcelona - 1999
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Giovanna Casolla, Dalmacio Gonzales, Stefan Palatchi, Jan Blinkhof, Maria Bayo, Ŕngel Odena, Antoni Comas, Josep Sintes, | T- | TV arte |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Kopenhagen - 2001
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Alessandra Marc, Nicolai Gedda, Stephen Milling, Johan Botha, Hei-Kyung Hong, Guido Paëvatalu, Gert Henning Jensen, Bengt-Ola Morgny, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-72,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Florenz - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Alessandra Marc / Audrey Stottler [22, 25], Enrico Cossutta, Giacomo Prestia, Marcello Giordani / Carl Tanner [22, 25, 31], Norah Amsellem, Fabio Previati, Carlo Bosi, Iorio Zennaro, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Zhang Jiemin
| | Giovanna Casolla, Enrico Cossutta, Federico Sacchi, Walter Fraccaro, Raffaella Angeletti, Giorgio Caoduro, Gianluca Floris, Matthias Wohlbrecht, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Valencia - 2008
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Maria Guleghina, Javier Agullo, Alexánder Tsymbalyuk, Marco Berti, Alexia Voulgaridou, Fabio Prevati, Viçenc Esteve, Roger Padullés, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Maria Guleghina, J. Ruiz, S. Palatchi, Malco Berti, A. Arteta, G. Bermúdez, E. Santamaría, V. Esteve Madrid, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Bari - 2009
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Martina Serafin, Max Renč Cosotti, Alessandro Guerzoni, Fabio Armiliato, Roberta Canzian, Domenico Colaianni, Cristiano Olivieri, Stefano Pisani, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| München - 2011
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Jennifer Wilson, Ulrich Reß, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Marco Berti, Ekaterina Scherbachenko, Fabio Previati, Kevin Conners, Emanuele D'Aguanno, | T- | BR Klassik |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Bologna - 2012
|
|
| | Tamara Wapinsky, Stefano Consolini, Alessandro Guerzoni, Yongoon Lee, Karah Son, Marcello Rosiello, Mario Alves, Stefano Pisani, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Orange - 2012
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Lise Lindstrom, Chris Merritt, Marco Spotti, Roberto Alagna, Maria Luigia Borsi, Marc Barrard, Jean-François Borras, Florian Laconi, | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Rom - 2015
|
| Juraj Valcuha
| | Iréne Theorin, Max Renč Cosotti, Marco Spotti, Jorge De Leon, Maria Katzarava, Igor Gnidii, Gianluca Floris, Massimiliano Chiarolla, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TURANDOT
| Peking - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zubin Mehta | Giovanna Casolla, Adlo Bottlon, Carlo Colombara, Segej Larin, Barbara Frittoli, Jose Fardilha, Francesco Piccoli, Carlo Allemano. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| TURANDOT
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Giovanna Casolla, Dalmacio Gonzales, Stefan Palatchi, Jan Binkof, Maria Bayo, Ŕngel Odena, Antoni Comas, Josef Sintes. |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Amsterdam - 2002
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Frances Ginzer, Marten Smeding, Mario Luperi, Dario Volonté, Elena Kelessidi, Angelo Veccia, Soner Bülent Bezdüz, Carlo Bosi, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-24,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Salzburg - 2002
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Gabriele Schnaut, Robert Tear, Paata Burchuladze, Johan Botha, Cristina Gallardo-Domas, Boaz Daniel, Vicente Ombuena, Steve Davislim, | T- | Classique | Cover-512,01.JPG |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Evelyn Herlitzius, , Roberto Scandiuzzi, Miro Dvorski, Cristina Gallardo-Domás, Angelo Veccia, Gregory Bonfatti, Sergio Bertocchi, | T- | Radio tre |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Sylvie Valayre, Peter-Jürgen Schmidt, Andreas Bauer, Frank Poretta, Adriane Queiroz, Alfredo Daza, Stephan Rügamer, Florian Hoffmann, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Mailand - 2015
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Nina Stemme, Giorgio Merighi, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Maria Agresta, Angelo Veccia, Roberto Covatta, Blagoj Nacoski, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2453,01.JPG |
Pugnani, Gaetano
| WERTHER
| Lugano - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Andreae | Mario Cel, Adalberto Andreani. |
Purcell, Henry
| King Arthur, or The British Worthy
| - 1
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Peter Harvey, Véronique Gens, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Purcell, Henry
| King Arthur
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Michael Maertens, Sylvie Rohrer, Christoph Bantzer, Dietmar König, Roland Renner, , Alexandra Henkel, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1064,01.JPG |
Purcell, Henry
| King Arthur, or The British Worthy
| Paris - 2012
|
| Philip Pickett
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Purcell, Henry
| King Arthur, or The British Worthy
| Wien - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Purcell, Henry
| König Arthur
| Beaune - 2015
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | Jeremy Budd, , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| London - 1971
|
| Benjamin Britten
| | Peter Pears, Mary Wells, , , , , , , | T- | Classique |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| London - 2005
|
| Paul McCreesh
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| London - 2009
|
| William Christie
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| Paris - 2010
|
| William Christie
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| Paris - 2011
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| Graz - 2014
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Florian Boesch, Dorothea Röschmann, , , , , , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2312,01.JPG |
Purcell, Henry
| The Indian Queen
| München - 1965
|
| Felix Prohaska
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Purcell, Henry
| The Indian Queen
| Paris - 2011
|
| Paul Agnew
| | Emmanuelle de Negri, Katherine Watson, Nicholas Watts, Sean Clayton, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Purcell, Henry
| The Indian Queen
| Schwetzingen - 2013
|
| Hervé Nicquet
| | Ruby Hughes, Mireille Lebel, Mathias Vidal, Anders Dahlin, Marc Labonnette, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Purcell, Henry
| Diokletian
| München - 1966
|
| Felix Prohaska
| | Clark, Allister, Fleet, Westcott, , , , , | T- |
Purcell, Henry
| The Prophetess, or The History of Dioclesian
| London - 1987
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Lynne Dawson, Gillian Fisher, Roger Covey-Crump, Paul Elliott, Michael George, Stephen Varcoe, , , | T- | nordwest |
Purcell, Henry
| Timon von Athen
| München - 1966
|
| Felix Prohaska
| | Clark, Allister, Fleet, Westcott, , , , , | T- |
Purcell, Henry
| Dido and Aeneas
| Köln - 2013
|
|
| | Emma Kirkby, Bethany Seymour, , , , Stephen Varcoe, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Purcell, Henry
| Dido and Aeneas
| Turin - 2014
|
|
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Yetzabel Arias Fernandez, , , , Laura Polverelli, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rabaud, Henri
| Mârouf, savetier du Caire
| Paris - 2013
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Nicolas Courjal, Nathalie Manfrino, Franck Leguérinel, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Doris Lamprecht, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2228,01.JPG |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Aleko
| Paris - 2006
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
| | Egils Silins, Maria Gavrilova, Andrei Dunayev, Vyacheslav Pochapsky, Alexandra Durseneva, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1403,01.JPG |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Aljeko
| Baden-Baden - 2009
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | John Relyea, Veronika Dzhioeva, Sergey Skorokhodov, Sergey Aleksashkin, Elena Vitman, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1511,01.JPG |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Francesca da Rimini
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Hubert Soudant
| | Nikolai Putilin, Sergej Kunaev, Nikolai Putilin, Sergej Kunaev, Iano Tamar, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1721,01.JPG |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Francesca da Rimini
| Moskau / Wien - 2012
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Francesca da Rimini
| Stuttgart - 2013
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Shigeo Ishino, Stanley Jackson, Sergei Leiferkus, Dmytro Popov, Olga Mykytenko, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rachmaninow, Sergej
| Francesca da Rimini
| Stuttgart - 2013
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | , , Sergej Leiferkus, Dmytro Popov, Marina Poplavskaya, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Radziwill, Fürst Anton von
| Faust
| Berlin - 2005
|
| Joshard Daus
| | Thomas Dewald, Thomas Mohr, Fionnuala McCarthy, Anette Kuhn, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-994,01.JPG |
Radziwill, Fürst Anton von
| FAUST
| Berlin - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Joshuard Daus | Thomas Dewald, Thomas Mohr, Fionnuala McCarthy, Anette Kuhn. |
Raff, Joachim
| Benedetto Marcello
| Bad Urach - 2002
|
| Grzegorz Nowak
| | Margarete Joswig, Melba Ramos, Johannes Kalpers, Detlef Roth, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-314,01.JPG |
Raimondi, Pietro
| Il ventaglio
| Lugano - 1978
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| | Gastone Sarti, Anna Baldasserini, Carlo Gaifa, Paolo Barbacini, Corinna Voeza, Cettina Cadelo, Benedetta Pecchioli, Giancarlo Ceccarini, | T- | Cover-1234,01.JPG |
Raimondi, Pietro
| IL VENTAGLIO
| Lugano - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Giancarlo Ceccarini, Anna Baldasserini, Cettina Cadelo,Benedetta Pecchioli, Corinna Voeza, Giovanni Massimo, Paolo Barbacini, Carlo Gaifa, Gastone Sarti, Francesco Pacini, Giovanni Faverio. |
Raimondi, Pietro
| Der Fächer
| Neuburg - 2008
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| | Rainer Weiss, Yvonne Steiner, Baram Gandje, Sebastian Schmid, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Elzbeta Laabs, Ulrike J. Jöris, Michael Hoffmann, | T- | Cover-1244,01.JPG |
Raimondi, Pietro
| IL VENTAGLIO (DER FÄCHER)
| Neuburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alois Rottenaicher | Rainer Weiss, Baram Gandje, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Ulrike J. Röris, Yvonne Steiner, Sebastian Schmid, Elzbeta Laabs, Michael Hoffmann. |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Hippolyte et Aricie
| Versailles - 1994
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Véronique Gens, Bernarda Fink, Russell Smythe, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Hippolyte et Aricie
| London - 2003
|
| Daniel Harding
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-4,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Hippolyte et Aricie
| Toulouse - 2009
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Bernard Richter, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Allyson McHardy, Stéphane Degout, Françoise Masset, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Indes galantes
| Paris - 1991
|
| William Christie
| | Claron McFadden, Jérôme Corréas, Isabelle Poulenard, Nicolas Rivenq, Miriam Ruggeri, Howard Crook, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Sandrine Piau, | T- | nordwest |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Indes galantes
| Paris - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Danielle de Niese, Joăo Fernandes, Valérie Gabail, Nicolas Cavallier, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Howard Crook, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-315,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Indes galantes
| Wien - 2013
|
| Hugo Reyne
| | Valérie Gabail, Stéphanie Révidat, François-Nicolas Geslot, Reinoud van Mechelen, Sydney Fierro, Aimery Lefčvre, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Wien - 1971
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Zeger Vandersteene, Gérard Souzay, Jeanette Scovotti, Jacques Villisech, Jeanette Scovotti, Norma Lerer, Märta Schéle, Zeger Vandersteene, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-139,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Paris - 2007
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Anders Dahlin, Laurent Naouri, Sophie Daneman, Matthew Brook, , Jennifer Smith, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1627,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Finnur Bjarnasson, Henk Neven, Anna Maria Panzarella, Nicolas Testé, n, Veronique Gens, n, n, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1097,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Sablé - 2011
|
|
| | Reinoud Van Mechelen, Arnaud Richard, Eugénie Warnier, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Hannover - 2014
|
| Howard Arman
| | Sung-Keun Park, Francis Bouyer, Ina Yoshikawa, Frank Schneiders, , Rebecca Davis, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Castor et Pollux
| Montpellier - 2014
|
|
| | Colin Ainsworth, Florian Sempey, Emmanuelle de Negri, Christian Immler, , Clémentine Margaine, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Fętes d'Hébé
| -
|
| William Christie
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Bremen 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Paris - 1998
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | John Mark Ainsley, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Véronique Gens, Mireille Delunsch, Laurent Naouri, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Paris - 1998
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | John Mark Ainsley, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Véronique Gens, Mireille Delunsch, Laurent Naouri, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Lille - 2009
|
| Emmanuelle Haďm
| | Anders J Dahlin, Andrew Foster Williams, Ingrid Perruche, Sonya Yoncheva, Robert Gleadow, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Versailles - 2012
|
|
| | Bernard Richter, Joăo Fernandes, Gaëlle Arquez, Sabine Devieilhe, Benoît Arnould, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Versailles - 2015
|
| Raphaël Pichon
| | Mathias Vidal, Nahuel Di Pierro, Gaëlle Arquez, Karina Gauvin, Florian Sempey, , , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2467,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée - Junon jalouse
| Paris - 1988
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Gilles Ragon, Guy de Mey, Guy de Mey, Jennifer Smith, Guillemette Laurens, Vincent Le Texier, Véronique Gens, , | T- | Hector |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée
| Gent - 1999
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Tracy Welborn, Paul Agnew, Paul Agnew, Mireille Delunsch, Doris Lamprecht, Christophe Fel, , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée
| Wiesbaden - 2002
|
| Sébastien Rouland
| | Paul Agnew, Florian Mock, Florian Mock, , Gabriele Künzler, , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée - Junon jalouse
| Henglo - 2011
|
| Jan Willem de Vriend
| | Harry Nicoll, Vincent Lesage, Vincent Lesage, Claron McFadden, Machteld Baumans, Philippe Kahn, , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée - Junon jalouse
| Versailles - 2014
|
| William Christie
| | Marcel Beekman, Cyril Auvitiy, Cyril Auvitiy, Simone Kermes, Emilie Renard, Edwin Crossley-Mercer, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée - Junon jalouse
| Paris - 2014
|
| Paul Agnew
| | Marcel Beekman, Cyril Auvity, Cyril Auvity, Simone Kermes, Emilie Renard, Edwin Crossley-Mercer, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Platée - Junon jalouse
| Paris - 2015
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Philippe Talbot, Frédéric Antoun, Julien Behr, Julie Fuchs, Aurélia Legay, François Lis, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Fętes de Polymnie
| Budapest - 2014
|
|
| | Véronique Gens, Emöke Baráth, Aurélia Legay, Márta Stefanik, Mathias Vidal, Thomas Dolié, Domonkos Blazsó, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les fętes de l'Hymen et de l'Amour
| Paris - 2014
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Chantal Santon-Jeffery, Orthésie, Orie, Carolyn Sampson, L Memphis, Blandine Staskiewicz, L une Egyptienne, Jennifer Borghi, Mirrine, Reinoud van Mechelen, Un berger égyptien, Osiris, Mathias Vidal, Un Plaisir, Agéris, Aruéris, Tassis Christoyannis, Canope, Alain Buet, Le Grand Prętre, un Egyptien, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les surprises de l'amour
| ? - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Zaďs
| Beaune - 2014
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Julian Pregardien, Marie Arnet, Konstantin Wolff, Benoît Arnould, Hasnaa Bennani, , Zachary Wilder, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2319,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Zoroastre
| London - 1998
|
| William Christie
| | Michele Petersen, Gaëlle Méchaly, Stéphanie Révidat, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Zoroastre
| Paris - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Mark Padmore, Gaëlle Méchaly, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Stéphanie Révidat, Nathan Berg, Matthieu Lécroart, François Bazola, Čric Martin Bonnet, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-230,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Zoroastre
| n - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Mark Padmore, Gaëlle Méchaly, Anna Maria Panzarella, Stéphanie Révidat, Nathan Berg, Matthieu Lécroart, François Bazola, Éric Martin Bonnet, | T- | SWR 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Paladins
| Paris - 2004
|
| William Christie
| | Topi Lehtipuu, Stéphanie d Sandrine Piau, François Piolino, Laurent Naouri, René Schirrer, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-450,01.JPG |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Boréades
| London - 1982
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Jennifer Smith, Anne-Marie Rodde, Philip Langridge, John Aler, Gilles Cachemaille, Jean-Philippe Lafont, François LeRoux, Stephen Varcoe, | T- | SWR 2 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Boréades
| London - 1999
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Barbara Bonney, Heidi Grant Murphy, Charles Workman, Jeffrey Francis, Russell Braun, David Wilson Johnson, Roberto Scaltriti, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Boréades
| Salzburg - 1999
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Barbara Bonney, Heidi Grant Murphy, Charles Workman, Jeffrey Francis, Russell Braun, David Wilson Johnson, Roberto Scaltriti, , | T- | Ö1 |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Boréades
| Paris - 2003
|
| William Christie
| | Barbara Bonney, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Paul Agnew, Toby Spence, Stéphane Degout, Laurent Naouri, Nicolas Rivenq, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Les Boréades
| Aix en Provence - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Julie Fuchs, Chloé Briot, Samuel Boden, Manuel Nunez Camelino, Jean-Gabriel Saint-Martin, Damien Pass, Mathieu Gardon, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Opéras sans paroles
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Nicolň Porpora: Il Gedeone, Oratorio In 2 Parti
| Wien - 1
|
| Martin Haselböck
| | Kai Wessel, Ulf Bastlein, Linda Perillo, Henning Voss, Jorg Waschinski, Johannes Chum, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Rarität,
| ??
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| IZRAVNI PEIJENOS IZ MOSKVE
| Moskau - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Kroatien |
Rarität,
| "Goulags"
| Paris - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Die Insel Tulipatan / Die beiden Blinden / Die elektromagnetische Gesangsstunde
| Köln - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1383,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| ??
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Deux Daphnés
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Sergei Rachmaninow: Il cavaliere avaro
| Göteborg - 1
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Sergei Aleksahkin, Sergei Larin, Vladimir Chernov, Ian Caley, Anatoli Kotscherga, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Rarität,
| Leonardo Leo: Le Nozze di Iole ed Ercole
| Wien - 1
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Kai Wessel, Dominik Wörner, , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-1818,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Falvetti: Il Dialogo del Nabucco - Il diluvio universale
| - 1
|
| Leonardo Garcia-Alarcón
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Lorenzo da Ponte: "L'ape musicale" (1830)
| Venedig - 1989
|
| Vittorio Parisi
| | Lucinda: Adelina Scarabelli, Narciso: William Matteuzzi, Don Nibbio: Enzo Dara, Don Canario: Maurizio Comencini, Mongibello: Bruno de Simone, , , , | T- | Cover-4016,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Tibian Chukbajian: ARSHAK II
| Yerevan - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Aram Katanyan | Mirham Yargat, Gohar Galachyan, Dikran Levonian, Mirich Davityan, Gohar Gasparyan, Nar Hovhanessyan, Robert Bahuryan, Paleri Haroutiounyan. |
Rarität,
| Poul Rovsing Olsen (1922-82): Belisa (1966)
| Kopenhagen - 2002
|
| Tamás Vetö
| | Sten Byriel, Anne Margrethe Dahl, Elisabeth Halling, Eir Inderhaug, Lise-Lotte Nielsen, Marianne Rřrholm, , , | T- | Internet |
Rarität,
| Matteo D'Amico: DANNATA EPICUREA
| Palermo - 2004
|
| Fabio Maestri
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| Heinz Karl Gruber: "Der Herr Nordwind"
| Zürich - 2005
|
| H.K. Gruber
| | Cornelia Kallisch, Oliver Widmer, Alexander Kaimbacher, Judith Schmid, Sandra Trattnigg, Reinhard Mayr, Volker Vogel, Peter Keller, | T- | Ö1 |
Rarität,
| Johann Gottlieb Harrer: La Passione del nostro Signore
| Auerbach - 2005
|
|
| | Dorothee Mields, Steve Wächter, Knut Schoch, Matthias Vieweg, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Eötvös - D. Scarlatti
| Herne - 2005
|
|
| | Olivia Vermeulen, Tim Severloh, Michael Gehrke, Timothy Sharp, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| GIMÉNEZ: La boda de Luis Alonso
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Miguel Roa
| | L. Álvarez, T. Iglesias, B. Lanza, Ch. Lobato, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rarität,
| FENELON: Le chevalier imaginaire
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Franz Seydelmann: "La morte d'Abel"
| Dresden - 2006
|
| Ekkehard Klemm
| | Britta Schwarz, Eric Stokloßa, Dietrich Henschel, , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Claudio Monteverdi: "il Ballo Delle Ingrate" (8ste Madrigalenboek.)
| Brügge - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| Luca Lombardi: "Prospero"
| Nürnberg - 2006
|
| Johannes Fritzsch
| | Hans Christoph Begemann, Anna Gabler, Jennifer Rouse, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rarität,
| Louis Spohr: Die letzten Dinge
| Herne - 2006
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Anna Korondi, Vanessa Barkowski, Jörg Dürmüller, Vladimir Baykov, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Lorenzo da Ponte: "L'ape musicale"
| Wien - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Maurizio Muraro, Lawrence Brownlee, Boaz Daniel, Valentina Farcas, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Nina Bernsteiner, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Rarität,
| SOROZABAL: La Tabernera del Puerto
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
| | Vicente Ombuena, , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rarität,
| Edouard Lalo: Fiesque
| Montpellier - 2006
|
|
| | Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Franck Ferrari, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Armando Gabba, Vladimir Stojanovic, Ronan Nedelec, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Reinhard Keiser: La Passion de Brockes
| Paris - 2007
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Monique Zanetti, Kristina Hansson, Judith van Wanroij, Clare Wilkinson, Damien Guillon, Emiliano Gonzales Toro, David Lefort, André Morsch, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Mozart: Demofoonte - Opernpasticcio
| Düsseldorf - 2007
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Matthias Habich, Sun Hae Im, Netta Or, Eleonore Marguerre, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Jake Heggie: "Dead Man Walking"
| Wien - 2007
|
| Sian Edwards
| | Kristine Jepson, John Packard, Frederica von Stade, Roberta Alexander, Roman Sadnik, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1029,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| GUERRERO, JACINTO: "La rosa del azafrán"
| Sabadell - 2007
|
| Daniel Martinez
| | Carmen Aparicio, Marta Valero, Carles Daza, Carles Ortiz, , , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Rarität,
| Kunzen: Die Auferstehung
| Hülzweiler - 2007
|
| Leo Krämer
| | Elizabeth Wiles, Gabi May, Andreas Wagner, lgirdas Drevinskas, Vinzenz Haab, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Rarität,
| Unsuk Chin: Alice in Wonderland
| München - 2007
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Sally Matthews, Piia Komsi, Dietrich Henschel, Andrew Watts, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rarität,
| de Majo "Ciccio" : Gesů sotto il peso della croce
| Montpellier - 2007
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Gemma Bertagnolli, Lucia Cirillo, Carlo Allemano, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Tan Dun: The First Emperor
| New York - 2007
|
| Tan Dun
| | Elizabeth Futral, Sarah Coburn, Michelle DeYoung, Paul Groves, Plácido Domingo, Hao Jiang Tian, Wu Hsing-Kuo, , | T- | SR 2 |
Rarität,
| Karola Obermüller: "Dunkelrot"
| Nürnberg - 2007
|
| Christian Reuter
| | Cyrena Dunbar, Lien Haegeman, Richard Kindley, Teresa Erbe, Marlene Mild, Anne Lünenbürger, Oliver Weidinger, Tim Stekkelies, | T- | BR 4 |
Rarität,
| Hans Kraus-Hübner: "Ganna oder die Wahnwelt"
| Fürth - 2007
|
| Frank Strobel
| | Helmut Berger, Heike Grötzinger, Barbara Emilia Schedel, James McLean, Andreas Mitschke, Astrid Kessler, Katrin Lüthi, Elisabeth Sommermann, | T- | BR 4 |
Rarität,
| TENEKE di Fabio Vacchi
| Mailand - 2007
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| Richard Ayres: "Die Grille"
| Stuttgart - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Nicola Sani: IL TEMPO SOSPESO DEL VOLO
| Reggio Emilia - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| Jean-Féry Rebel (1666-1747): Ulysse
| Paris - 2007
|
| Hugo Reyne
| | Bertrand Chuberre, Guillemette Laurens, Stéphanie Révidat, oward Crook, Bernard Deletré, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Giuseppe Sellitto: LA VEDOVA INGEGNOSA ossia IL MEDICO IGNORANTE
| Urbino - 2007
|
| Sigiswald Kuijken
| | Marie Kuijken, Fulvio Bettini, Maurizio Colucci, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| Thomas Augustine Arne: Alfred
| - 2007
|
| Nicholas McGegan
| | Jennifer Smith, Christine Brandes, David Daniels, Jamie MacDougall, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Siegfried Matthus: "Cosima"
| Gera - 2007
|
| Eric Solén
| | Elvira Dressen, Teruhiko Komori, Gavin Taylor, Gerlinde Illich, Tommaso Randazzo, Serge Novique, Bernhard Hänsch, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Demofoonte von Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
| Köln - 2007
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Dircea: Sunhae Im, Creusa: Netta Or, Timante: Eleonore Marguerre, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Lorin Maazel: 1984
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rarität,
| CHAPÍ: El rey que rabió
| Madrid - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rarität,
| Leonid Desyatnikov: "Rosenthalova djeca"
| Moskau - 2008
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Kroatien |
Rarität,
| Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy: "Die Soldatenliebschaft"
| Gera - 2008
|
| Eric Solén
| | Bernardo Kim, LinLin Fan, Gerlinde Illich, Joan Ribalta, Serge Novique, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Rarität,
| John Christopher Smith: "Paradise lost"
| Ansbach - 2008
|
|
| | Emma Kirkby, Tim Mead, Jan Kobow, Markus Simon, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rarität,
| Mazzocchi: Marienvesper
| Eberbach - 2008
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Rarität,
| Paolo Colonna: La Caduta di Gierusalemme
| Herne - 2009
|
| Manfred Cordes
| | Charles Daniels, Dominik Wörner, Andrea Brown, Monika Mauch, David Cordier, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Luca Lombardi: IL RE NUDO
| Rom - 2009
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| La Gran Vía by Chueca
| Madrid - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rarität,
| Paolo Colonna: "La caduta di Gierusalemme"
| Herne - 2009
|
| Manfred Cordes
| | Charles Daniels, Dominik Wörner, Andrea Brown, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Mario Wiegand: Oper(ette) in drei Akten
| Osnabrück - 2009
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| | Marco Vassalli - Graf Charme Himalaj, Anja Meyer - Albertinchen, Kolja Hosemann - Baron Firulet, Eva Schneidereit - Meister Flor, Genadijus Bergorulko - Prinz Himalaj, Mark Hamman - Professor, Frank Färber - Graf Hufnagel, Alrun Becker - Marquise, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1458,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Matteo D'Amico: La rosa di carta - Patto di sangue
| Florenz - 2009
|
| Marcello Panni
| | Manuela Bisceglie, Roberto Abbondanza, Gabriella Sborgi, Patrizia Orciani, Dario Giorgelé, Tania Bussi, Mirko Guadagnini, Patrizia Orciani, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| Jan Dismas Zelenka: "Il Serpente di Bronzo"
| Zagreb - 2009
|
|
| | Gabriela Eibanova, Jakob Huppmann, Kai Wessel, Jaroslav Brezina, Marian Krejcik, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rarität,
| Mendelssohn Bartholdy: "Athalia", Schauspielmusik op. 84
| Leipzig - 2009
|
| Jun Märkl
| | Ruth Ziesack, Jana Büchner, Antigone Papoulkas, Anette Wiedemann, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Erich Wolfgang Korngold: "Die stumme Serenade"
| Freiburg - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| René Koering, Scčnes de chasse (2008)
| Montpellier - 2009
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Mario Wiegand: OPER(ETTE)
| Osnarbrück - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hermann Bäumer | RCO Vassali, Kolja Hosemann, Nadijus Berggorulko, Frank Färber, Manja Meyer, Eva Schneidereit, Mark Hamman, Alrun Becker. |
Rarität,
| Kaija Saariaho: Emilie
| Lyon - 2010
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Karita Mattila, , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Johann Joseph Fux: "Il Trionfo della Fede"
| Melk - 2010
|
|
| | Gabriele Hierdeis, Nicki Kennedi, Ursula Eittinger, Johannes Weiss, Stephan MacLeod, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Rarität,
| Martín y Soler: IL SOGNO
| - 2010
|
| Juan Bautista Otero
| | Sunhae Im, Raffaella Milanesi, Magnus Staveland, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Rarität,
| Martín y Soler: LA DORA FESTEGGIANT
| - 2010
|
| Juan Bautista Otero
| | Sunhae Im, Raffaella Milanesi, Magnus Staveland, , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Rarität,
| Niccolň Jommelli: "Betulia liberate"
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Laura Polverelli, Terry Wey, Vito Priante, Dmitry Korchak, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1540,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Adriano Guarnieri: Tenebrć
| Rom - 2010
|
| Pietro Borgonovo
| | Alda Caiello, Sonia Visentin, Antonio Giovagnini, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| Christoph Graupner (1683-1760): "Dido, Königin von Carthago"
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Florian Heyerick
| | Salomé Haller, Jutta Böhnert, Anna Prohaska, Doerthe Maria Sandmann, Colin Balzer, Thomas Volle, Holger Falk, Nils Cooper, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Wilfried Hiller: "Der Sohn des Zimmermanns"
| Würzburg - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rarität,
| Simon Laks (1901-1983): "L'Hirondelle intattendue"
| Warschau - 2010
|
|
| | Sylvie Vartan, Manuel Nunez Camelino, Patrick Agard, Olivia Doray, Christine Tumbarello, Sandrine Eyglier, Cyril Rovery, Agnieszka Makówka, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Caldara: Il piů bel nome
| Barcelona - 2010
|
| Emilio Moreno
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rarität,
| Hans Zender: "Logos-Fragmente"
| Freiburg - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| Kolodub: Poet
| Kharkov - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Rarität,
| Hans Thomalla: "Fremd"
| Stuttgart - 2011
|
| Johannes Kalitzke
| | Medea: Annette Seiltgen, Jason: Stephan Storck, Kind 1: Julia Spaeth, Kind 2: Carlos Zapien, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| Braunfels: Divertimento
| Dresden - 2011
|
| Ernst Theis
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Hiller: "Die Zerstörung Jerusalems"
| Leipzig - 2011
|
|
| | Gudrun Sidonie Otto, Annekathrin Laabs, Patrick Grahl, Tobias Hunger, Thomas Oertel-Gormanns, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Simon Wills: The Stolen Smells
| Hamburg - 2012
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Rarität,
| Orff: Giseh - Das Opfer
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Amalie von Sachsen: "La casa disabitata"
| Dresden - 2012
|
|
| | Don Raimondo: Ilhun Jung, Callisto: Allen Boxer, Annetta: Anja Zügner, Alberto: Aaron Pegram, Eutichio: Matthias Henneberg, Sinforosa: Tehila Nini Goldstein, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rarität,
| nach Händel: "Gensericos Rache"
| Halle/S - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Rarität,
| Marco Taralli: NŰR
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
|
| | Tiziana Fabbricini, , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| Opern- und Konzertkiste
| München - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Rarität,
| LA TRAGEDIE LYRIQUE
| Aix-en-Provence - 2012
|
| Paul Agnew
| | Elodie Fonnard, Rachel Redmond, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Pierre Bessičre, , , , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1968,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Roland Kunz: "Der Seele Ruh", Oratorium
| Dresden - 2012
|
| Anu Tali
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rarität,
| Falvetti: Il Dialogo del Nabucco - Il diluvio universale
| Ambronay - 2012
|
|
| | Fernando Guimaraes, ténor, Nabucodonosor, Re de Caldei, Matteo Bellotto, basse, Daniele,Profeta, Céline Scheen, soprano, Azaria/Idolatria, Fabian Schofrin, contre-ténor, Arioco, Prefetto delle Milizie, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Giuseppe Antonio Brescianello: "La Tisbe"
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Jörg Halubek
| | Nina Bernsteiner, Flavio Ferri-Benedetti, Julius Pfeiffer, Matteo Belotto, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-2132,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Edward Rushton: Babur in London
| Zürich - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rarität,
| Johann Rosenmüller: Marienvesper
| Ludwigsburg - 2012
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rarität,
| Harry Partch: "Delusion of the Fury"
| Ruhrtriennale - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| George Benjamin: Written on Skin
| London - 2013
|
| George Benjamin
| | Christopher Purves, Barbara Hannigan, Bejun Mehta, Victoria Simmonds, Allan Clayton, , , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Rarität,
| Francesco D MARIA DI VENOSA
| Martina Franca - 2013
|
|
| | Soprano, Liana Ghazaryan, Contralto, Sara Nastos, , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2169,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Marcello: "Il pianto e il riso delle quattro stagioni dell'anno"
| Asolo - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rarität,
| Lucio Gregoretti: "GLI ERRORI DI AMADČ"
| Terni - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| Claude Vivier: "Kopernikus"
| Baden-Baden / Freiburg - 2013
|
|
| | Svea Schildknecht, Dorothea Winkel, Uta Buchheister, Barbara Ostertag, Neal Banerjee, Ji-Su Park, Florian Kontschak, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| BORTNYANSKY: Alcide
| Odessa - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Rarität,
| Thierry Escaich: "Claude", Oper in einem Akt
| Lyon - 2013
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Jean-Sebastien Bou, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Rodrigo Ferreira, Laurent Alvaro, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Rarität,
| Peter Maxwell Davies: "KOMMILITONEN!"
| Gießen - 2013
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rarität,
| Giovanbattista Martini: "IL DON CHISCIOTTE"
| Terni - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rarität,
| Alois Bröder: "Die Frauen der Toten"
| Erfurt - 2013
|
|
| | Marisca Mulder, Mireille Lebel, Marwan Shamiyeh, Florian Götz, Manuel Meyer, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Onut Narbutait "Cornet", Oper in zwei Akten
| Vilnius - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Marko Nikodijevic: "Vivier - Ein Nachtprotokoll"
| München - 2014
|
| Sebastian Beckedorf
| | Tim Severloh, Matthias Stier, Malte Roesner, Oleksandr Pushniak, Rossen Krastev, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| Ferdinando Bertoni: "L'Orfeo"
| Ferrara - 2014
|
|
| | Vivica Genaux, Francesca Lombardi Mazzulli, Jan Petryka, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rarität,
| Mark Andre: "wunderzaichen"
| Stuttgart - 2014
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | André Jung, Matthias Klink, Claudia Barainsky, Kora Pavelic, Maria Theresa Ullrich, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rarität,
| Kevin Puts: Silent Night
| Wexford - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Irland | Cover-2336,01.JPG |
Rarität,
| Mark Andre: "wunderzaichen"
| Stuttgart - 2014
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | André Jung, Matthias Klink, Claudia Barainsky, Kora Pavelic, Maria Theresa Ullrich, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rarität,
| Ana Sokolovic: Svadba
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rarität,
| Falvetti: Il Dialogo del Nabucco - Il diluvio universale
| Amsterdam - 2015
|
| Leonardo Garcia-Alarcón
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Rarität,
| Régis Campo: "Quai West"
| Nürnberg - 2015
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rarität,
| Walter Braunfels: "Das Spiel von der Auferstehung des Herrn" op. 72
| München - 2015
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Sophia Brommer, Miriam Clark, Sarah Ferede, Joshua Stewart, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Raskatov, Alexander
| A Dog's Heart
| Amsterdam - 2010
|
| Martyn Brabbins
| | Sergei Leiferkus, Ville Rusanen, Alexander Kravets, Elena Vassilieve, Nancy Allen Lundy, Vasily Efimov, Ivo Posti, Jan Alofs, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rautavaara, Einojuhani
| Auringon talo (La Maison du Soleil)
| Oulu -
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Anna-Kristina Kaappola, Raija Regnell, Mia Huhta, Helena Juntunen, Tuomas Katajala, Tommi Hakala, Markus Nieminen, Petri Bäckström, | T- | Hector | Cover-399,01.JPG |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'Heure espagnole
| Paris - 1965
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Jane Berbié, Gabriel Bacquier, Jean Giraudeau, Michel Sénéchal, José van Dam, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'Heure espagnole
| Paris - 1965
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Jane Berbié, Gabriel Bacquier, Jean Giraudeau, Michel Sénéchal, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'Heure espagnole
| Paris - 2004
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Sophie Koch, Franck Ferrari, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Yann Beuron, Alain Vernhes, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-437,01.JPG |
Ravel, Maurice
| Die spanische Stunde
| Wien - 2007
|
| Dietfried Bernet
| | Adrineh Simonian, Morten Frank Larsen, Heinz Zednik, Jörg Schneider, Lars Woldt, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'Heure espagnole
| Ancona - 2010
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Sonia Ganassi, Nicolas Rivenq, Thomas Morris, Vicenç Esteve, Giovanni Battista Parodi, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'Heure espagnole
| Palermo - 2012
|
| Yves Abel
| | Marina Comparato, Alessandro Luongo, Aldo Orsolini, Filippo Adami, Andrea Concetti, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'enfant et les sortilčges
| Paris - 1960
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Françoise Ogéas, Jane Berbié, Sylvaine Gilma, Colette Herzog, Michel Sénéchal, Heinz Rehfuß, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'enfant et les sortilčges
| Nancy - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'enfant et les sortilčges
| München - 2010
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Tara Erraught, Camilla Tilling, Laura Tatulescu, Rachele Gilmore, Rachele Gilmore, Okka von der Damerau, Okka von der Damerau, Evgeniya Sotnikova, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1714,01.JPG |
Ravel, Maurice
| L'enfant et les sortilčges
| Palermo - 2012
|
| Yves Abel
| | Marina Comparato, Maria Grazia Schiavo, , , Maria Grazia Schiavo, Sonia Prina, Sonia Prina, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Recital,
| Operette
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Recital,
| Operette
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Recital,
| Operette
| op - 1
|
|
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Piotr Beczala, Klaus Florian Vogt, , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Recital,
| Max Schönherr
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Recital,
| Friedrich Gulda
| München - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-6025,01.JPG |
Recital,
| Cecilia Bartoli
| Köln - 2008
|
|
| | Cecilia Bartoli, , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-6026,01.JPG |
Recital,
| Mahlerlieder
| Ludwigsburg - 2010
|
|
| | Daniel Schmutzhard, , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Recital,
| Operettenworkshop
| Leipzig - 2015
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Reicha, Anton
| Leonore
| - 2001
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Camilla Nylund, Pavla Vykopalová, Corby Welch, Vladimir Chmelo, , , , , | T- | nordwest |
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich
| Erwin und Elmire
| Köln - 1999
|
| Andreas Spering
| | Jörg Dürmüller, Simone Kermes, Johanna Stojkovic, Michael Kupfer, , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-168,01.JPG |
Reichardt, Johann Friedrich
| Die Geisterinsel
| Wuppertal - 2002
|
| Hermann Max
| | Ekkehard Abele, Ulrike Staude, Markus Schäfer, Romelia Lichtenstein, Monika Frimmer, Tom Sol, Jörg Hempel, Gregor Finke, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-30,01.JPG |
Reimann, Aribert
| Melusine
| Nürnberg - 2007
|
| Peter Hirsch
| | Marlene Mild, Teresa Erbe, Gabriele May, Richard Kindley, Song-Hu Liu, Wieland Satter, Dariusz Siedlik, Sibrand Basa, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1516,01.JPG |
Reimann, Aribert
| Lear
| Hamburg - 2012
|
| Simone Young
| | Bo Skovhus, Ha Young Lee, Katja Pieweck, Hellen Kwon, Andrew Watts, Lauri Vasar, Erwin Leder, Jürgen Sacher, | T- | NDR-kultur |
Reimann, Aribert
| Bernarda Albas Haus
| München - 2000
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Helga Dernesch, Inge Keller, Anne Pellekoorne, Jennifer Trost, Margarit De Arellano, Claudia Barainsky, Anna Korondi, Isoldé Elchlepp, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1517,01.JPG |
Reimann, Aribert
| Medea
| Wien - 2010
|
| Michael Boder
| | Marlis Petersen, Michaela Selinger, Elisabeth Kulman, Michael Roider, Adrian Eröd, Max Emanuel Cencic, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1518,01.JPG |
Reimann, Aribert
| MEDEA
| Wien - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Boder | Marlis Petersen, Elisabeth Kulman, Ardria Eröd, Michaela Selinger, Michael Roider, Max Emanuel Gencic. |
Reinthaler, Carl Martin
| Das Käthchen von Heilbronn
| Erfurt - 2009
|
| Samuel Bächli
| | Richard Carlucci, Ilia Papandreou, Peter Schöne, Marisca Mulder, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, Jörg Rathmann, Alice Rath, Vazgen Ghazaryan, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1350,01.JPG |
Reinthaler, Carl Martin
| DAS KÄTHCHEN VON HEIBRONN
| Erfurt - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Samuel Bächli | Richard Carlucci, Peter Schöne, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, Alice Rarh, Ilia Papandreou, Marisca Mulder, Jörg Rathmann, Vazgen Ghazayan. |
Respighi, Ottorino
| La fiamma
| Barcelona - 1990
|
| José Collado
| | Elena Obraztsowa, Juan Pons, Antonio Ordonez, Montserrat Caballé, Marta Szirmay, Maria Gallego, Maria Uriz, Francesco Roig, | T- |
Respighi, Ottorino
| La fiamma
| Rom - 1997
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Marianna Pentcheva, David Pittman-Jennings, Gabriel Sadč, Nelly Miricioiu, Cinzia de Mola, Olga Romanko, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Lucrezia
| Schweiz - 1985
|
|
| | Giuseppe Morino, Elisabeth Byrne, Fulvio Venturi, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Marie Victorie
| Rom - 2004
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Alberto Cupido, Giorgio Surian, Alberto Gazale, Anna Rita Taliento, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-430,01.JPG |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Marie Victorie
| Berlin - 2009
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Takesha Meshe Kizart, German Villar, Joco Huijpen, Markus Brück, Martina Welschenbach, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Semirama
| Budapest - 1990
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Eva Marton, Veronica Kincses, Lajos Miller, Lando Bartolini, Lászlo Polgár, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Belfagor
| Budapest - 1989
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | , Lajos Miller, , , Sylvia Sass, , , Giorgio Casellato Lamberti, | T- | Concertzender |
Respighi, Ottorino
| Belfagor
| Budapest - 1989
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | , Lajos Miller, László Polgár, Klára Takács, Sylvia Sass, Magda Kalmar, Mária Zempleni, Giorgio Casellato-Lamberti, | T- | Espace 2 |
Reyer, Ernest
| Sigurd
| Paris - 1973
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| | Guy Chauvet, Robert Massard, Jules Bastin, Andréa Guiot, Andrée Esposito, Denise Scharley, Ernest Blanc, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1128,01.JPG |
Reyer, Ernest
| Sigurd
| Genf - 2013
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Andrea Carč, Boris Pinkhasovich, Tijl Faveyts, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Anne-Sophie Duprels, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Khachik Matevosyan, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-2423,01.JPG |
Reyer, Ernest
| Sigurd
| Erfurt - 2015
|
| Joana Mallwitz
| | Marc Heller, Kartal Karagedik, Vazgen Ghazaryan, Ilia Papandreou, Marisca Mulder, Katja Bildt, Juri Batukov, , | TR-eo-an | MDR Figaro | Cover-2402,01.JPG |
Reyer, Ernest
| Salammbô
| Marseille - 2008
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Jean-Philippe Lafont, Kate Aldrich, Murielle Oger-Tomao, Sébastien Gučze, Gilles Ragon, Eric Martin-Bonnet, André Heyboer, Wojtek Smilek, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1392,01.JPG |
Reyer, Ernest
| SALAMBO
| Marseille - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lawrence Foster | Jean-Phillipe Lafont, Murielle Oger-Tomao, Gilles ragon, André Heyboer, Kate Aldrich, Sébastien Guéze, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Wojtech Smilek. |
Reznicek, Emil Nikolaus von
| Donna Diana
| Kiel - 2003
|
| Ulrich Windfuhr
| | Manuela Uhl, Max Wittges, Roman Sadnik, Simon Pauly, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Reznicek, Emil Nikolaus von
| Ritter Blaubart
| Berlin - 2002
|
| Marek Janowski
| | David Pittman-Jennings, Victor Sawaley, Arutjun Kotchinian, Robert Wörle, Celina Lindsley, Andion Fernandez, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-374,01.JPG |
Reznicek, Emil Nikolaus von
| Benzin
| Chemnitz - 2010
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Kouta Räsänen, Johanna Stojkovic, Guibee Yang, Susanne Thielemann, Tiina Penttinen, Thomas Mäthger, Heidrun Göpfert, Carsten Süß, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1641,01.JPG |
Reznicek, Emil Nikolaus von
| BENZIN
| Chemnitz - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Beermann | Kouta Räsänen, Guibee Yang, Tiina Pentinen, Heideun Göpfert, Johanna Stojkovic, Susanne Thilemann, Thomas Mäthger, Karsten Süss. |
Ricci, Luigi
| La serva e l'ussero
| Wexford - 1977
|
| James Judd
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Ruth Maher, Carmen Lavani, , , , , , | T- | Cover-875,02.JPG |
Ricci, Luigi
| Magd und Husar
| Köln - 2007
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Leandro Fischett, Mechthild Georg, Mojca Erdmann, Michael Gann, Jörg Sabrowski, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-971,01.JPG |
Ricci, Luigi
| La festa di Piedigrotta
| Neapel - 1963
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Franco Bonisolli, Florindo Andreolli, Edda Vicenzi, Paolo Montarsolo, Rita Talarico, Domenico Trimarchi, Albnerto Rinaldi, Dora Gatta, | T- | Cover-875,01.JPG |
Ricci, Luigi
| LA FESTA DI PIEDIGROTTA
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nino Sanzogno | Franco Bonisollo, Florindo Andreolli, Edda Vicenzi, Paolo Montarsolo, Rita Talarico, Domenico Trimarchi, Alberto Rinaldi, Dora Gatta,Giuseppina Arista. |
Ricci, Luigi
| LA SERVA e L'USSERO
| Wexford Festival - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Judd | Bruscantini, Maher, Lavani. |
Ricci, Luigi
| LA FESTA DI PIEDIGROTTA
| Köln - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmuth Froschauer | Leandro Fischetti, Mojca Erdmann, Jörg Sabrowski, Mechthild Georg, Michael Gran. |
Ricci, Federico
| La prigione di Edimburgo
| London - 2003
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| | Dean Robinson, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Elisabetta Scano, Rebecca von Lipinski, Nuccia Focile, Christopher Purves, Colin Lee, , | T- | Cover-1331,01.JPG |
Ricci, Federico
| LA PRIGIONE DI EDIMBURGO
| London - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Bellini | Dean Robinson, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Elisabetta Scano, Rebbeca von Lipinski, Nuccia Focile, Christopher Purves, Colin Lee. |
Ricci, Federico
| CORRADO D'ALTAMURA
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roland Böer | James Westman, Dimitra Thodossiou, Dimitri Korchak, Ann Taylor, Andrew Foster-Williams. |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| Crispino e la comare
| Wexford - 1979
|
| James Judd
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Lucia Aliberti, Pat Sheridan, David Bevan, Gianni Socci, Bonaventura Bottone, Ruth Maher, , | T- | Cover-1329,01.JPG |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| Wexford, Festival - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Judd | Sesto Bruscantini, Lucia Aliberti, Pat Sheridan, David Bevan, Gianni Socci, Bonaventura Bottone, Ruth Maher. |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| Crispino e la comare
| Savona - 1989
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Roberto Coviello, Daniela Lojarro, Riccardo Ristori, Simone Alaimo, Antonio Marani, Enrico Cossutta, Serena Lazzarini, , | T- | Cover-1722,01.JPG |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| Teatro Ciabera - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Roberto Coviello, Daniela Lojarro, Simone Alaimo, Antonio Marani, Enrico Cossutta, Riccardo Bistori, Daniela benori, Serena Lazzarini, Marcello Siclari |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| MF-Festival - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jader Bingnamini | Domenico Colaiani, Stefania Bonafadelli, Carmine Monaco, Mattia Olivieri, Alessandro Spina, Fabrizio Fasano, Romina Boscolo. |
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| Crispino e la comare
| Martina Franca - 2013
|
| Jader Bignamini
| | Domenico Colaianni, Stefania Bonfadelli, Carmine Monaco, Mattia Olivieri, Alessandro Spina, Fabrizio Paesano, Romina Boscolo, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2185,01.JPG |
Ries, Ferdinand
| Die Räuberbraut
| Köln - 2011
|
| Howard Griffiths
| | Jochen Kupfer, Ruth Ziesak, Thomas Blondelle, Konstantin Wolff, Christian Immler, Julia Borchert, Yorck Felix Speer, , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-1901,01.JPG |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Jakob Lenz
| Macerata - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Die Eroberung von Mexico
| Hamburg - 1992
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Die Eroberung von Mexiko
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Bo Skovhus, Angela Denoke, , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Das Gehege
| München - 2006
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Gabriele Schnaut, , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-826,01.JPG |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Proserpina
| Schwetzingen - 2009
|
| Jonathan Stockhammer
| | Mojca Erdmann, , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rihm, Wolfgang
| Dionysos
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Johannes Martin Kränzle, Mojca Erdmann, Elin Rombo, Matthias Klink, Virpi Räisänen, Julia Faylenbogen, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Pskowitjanka
| St. Petersburg - 2008
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Alexei Tanovitski, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Irina Mataeva, Nikolai Gassiev, Mikhail Vishniak, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Pskowitjanka
| St. Petersburg - 2008
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Alexei Tanovitski, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Irina Mataeva, Nikolai Gassiev, Mikhail Vishniak, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1354,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Maiskaja notsch
| Moskau - 2014
|
| Mikhail Pletnev
| | Gennady Bezzubenkov, Sergei Romanovsky, Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva, Dmitri Skorikov, Andrei Popov, Anatoli Loshak, Irina Reynard, , | T- | SR 2 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Snegurotschka
| Amsterdam - 1999
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Nadezhda Vasilieva, Olga Trifonova, Nicolai Gassiev, Nadezdha Serdiuk, Daniel Shroda, Vladimir Vaneev, Alexandra Kulykova, Tatiana Pavloskaia, | T- | Ö1 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Das Schneeflöckchen
| Amsterdam - 2000
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Nadezdha Serdiuk, Olga Trifonova, , Nadezdha Vasilieva, , , , Tatiana Pavlovskaia, | T- | BR 4 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Mlada
| Amsterdam - 2004
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Michail Petrenko, Mlada Chudolei, August Armonov, Olga Savova, Zlata Bulycheva, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1052,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Die Nacht vor Weihnachten
| Moskau - 1990
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Olga Tiruchnowa, , Maxim Dormidontowitsch, Ekaterina Kudriavtchenko, Elena Zaremba, Vladimir Bogatchov, Boris Bejko, , | T- | Catalunya |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Mozart und Salieri
| Wien - 1990
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Sergej Larin, Jewgeni Nesterenko, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Mozart und Salieri
| Montreal - 1992
|
| Yuli Turovsky
| | Vladimir Bogatchov, Nikita Storojev, , , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-1250,02.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| MOZART und SALIERI
| Montreal - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yuli Rurovsky | Vladimir Bogatchov, Nikita Storojev. |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Sadko
| St. Petersburg - 1993
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Wladimir Galusin, Walentina Zidipowa, Marianna Tarassowa, Larissa Djadkowa, Sergej Alexaschkin, Wladimir Ognowenko, Nikolaj Gassjew, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Zarskaja newesta
| London - 2011
|
| Mark Elder
| | Marina Poplavskaya, Johan Reuter, Paata Burchuladze, Ekaterina Gubanova, Dmytro Popov, Alexander Vinogradov, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Zarskaja newesta
| London - 2011
|
| Mark Elder
| | Marina Poplavskaya, Johan Reuter, Paata Burchuladze, Ekaterina Gubanova, Dmytro Popov, Alexander Vinogradov, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1814,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Die Zarenbraut
| Riga - 2012
|
| Martin Ozolins
| | Inga Kalna, Sergejs Tzumovs, Pyotr Migunov, Ilona Bagele, Andris Ludvigs, Krisjanis Norvelis, , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Die Zarenbraut
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Olga Peretyatko, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Anatoly Kotscherga, Marina Prudenskaya, Pavel Tobias Schabel, , , | T- | TV arte |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Zarskaja newesta
| Moskau - 2014
|
| Gennady Roshdestvensky
| | Olga Kulchinskaya, Alexander Kasyanov, Vladimir Matorin, Agunda Kulaeva, Roman Shulakov, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Die Zarenbraut
| Mailand - 2014
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Olga Peretyatko, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Anatoly Kotscherga, Marina Prudenskaya, Pavel Tobias Schabel, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Kaschtschej bessnertny
| St. Petersburg - 1
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Konstantin Plushnikow, Larissa Djadkova, Marina Schagutch, Alexander Gergalow, Alexander Morosow, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Kaschtschej bessnertny
| Ravenna - 2003
|
| Vladimir Ponkin
| | Nikolaj Dorďkin, Larisa Kostuk, Elena Voznesenskaja, Koroleviă Pariskij, Dmitrij Ovcinnikov, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-213,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Skasanije o newidimom grade Kitesche
| Moskau - 1983
|
| Jewgenij Swetlanow
| | Alexander Vedernikov, Alexander Vedernikov, Vladislav Piavko, Galina Kalinina, Mikhail Maslov, Galina Borisova, Mikhail Krutikov, , | T- |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Skasanije o newidimom grade Kitesche
| Cagliari - 2008
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Michail Kazakov, Vitaly Panfilov, Mikhail Gubskij, Tatiana Monogarova, Gevorg Hakobyan, Marika Gulordava, Gianluca Floris, Riccardo Perrari, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1155,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Die Legende von der unsichtbaren Stadt Kitesch
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Juri Vsevolodovich, Robert Holl, John Daszak, Kristine Opolais, Dalibor Jenis, Alexandra Kadurina, , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Skasanije o newidimom grade Kitesche
| Barcelona - 2014
|
| Josep Pons
| | Eric Halfvarson, Maksim Aksenov, , Svetlana Ignatovitx, Dimitris Tiliakos, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Der goldene Hahn
| Sofia - 1
|
| Dimiter Manolov
| | Nikolai Stoilov, Elena Stoyanova, Kosta Videv, Lyubomir Dyakovski, Evgenia Babacheva, Lyubomir Bodourov, Emil Ugrinov, Yavora Stoilova, | T- | SWR 2 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Solotoi Petuschok
| Rom - 1961
|
| Massimo Freccia
| | Boris Christoff, Gianna D'Angelo, Giorgio Tadeo, Tommaso Frascati, Giovanna Fioroni, Aldo Bertocci, Mario Borriello, Maria Monaci, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-839,01.JPG |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| SOLOTOI PETUSCHOK
| Roma - 1961
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo Freccia | Boris Christoff, Giorgio Tadeo, Giovanna Fioroni, Mario Borriello, Gianna D'Angelo, Tommaso frascati, Aldo Bertocci, Maria Monaci. |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Der goldene Hahn
| London - 1998
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Paata Burchuladze, Elena Kelessidi, Maxim Mikhailov, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Alexandra Douseneva, Ilya Levinsky, Garry Magee, Gillian Webster, | T- | WDR 3 |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Solotoi Petuschok
| Paris - 2002
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Albert Schagidullin, Olga Trifonova, Ilya Bannik, Barry Banks, Elena Manistina, Ilya Lewinsky, Andrei Breus, Yuri Maria Saenz, | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| Solotoi Petuschok
| Moskau - 2011
|
| Vassily Sinaiskij
| | Vladimir Matorin, Venera Gimadjewa, Nikolaj Kasanskij, Jeff Martin, Tatjana Yeratova, Boris Rudak, Michail Dijakow, Anna Chwostenko, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1813,01.JPG |
Ronnefeld, Peter
| Die Nachtausgabe
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Ekkehard Klemm
| | Evan Hughes, Christiane Hossfeld, Jennifer Riedel, Julian Arsenault, Christopher Tiesi, Patrick Vogel, Tom Martinsen, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rosenfeld, Gerhard
| Kniefall in Warschau
| Dortmund - 1997
|
| Alexander Rumpf
| | Hannu Niemelä, William Killmeier, Sven Ehrke, Christian Baumgärtel, Thomas Harper, Monika Krause, Andreas Becker, Hannes Brock, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rossellini, Renzo
| L'Avventuriero
| Rom - 1969
|
| Pierluigi Urbini
| | Rolando Panerai, Rosa Laghezza, Emilia Ravaglia, Domenico Trimarchi, Alfredo Colella, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Rossi, Lauro
| Cleopatra
| Macerata - 2008
|
| David Crescenzi
| | Alessandro Liberatore, Paolo Pecchioli, Sebastian Catana, William Corrň, Dimitra Theodossiou, Tiziana Carraro, Paola Gardina, Giacomo. Medici, | T- | Cover-1274,01.JPG |
Rossi, Lauro
| CLEOPATRA
| Macerata - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Crescenzi | Alessandro Liberatore, Paolo Pecchioli, Sebastian Catana, William Corrň, Dimitra Theodossiou, Tiziana Carraro, Paola Gardina, Giacomo Medici. |
Rossi, Lauro
| IL DOMINO NERO
| Jesi - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Aprea | Michele Porcelli, Mario Buda, Chiara Taigi, Alessandra Zapparoli, Luis Damaso. |
Rossi, Lauro
| IL DOMINO NERO
| Teatro Jesi - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Aprea | Chaira Taigi, Luis Damaso, Mario Buda, Michele Porcelli, Alessandra Zapparoli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Demetrio e Polibio
| Martina Franca - 1992
|
| Massimiliano Carraro
| | Dalmacio Gonzales, Giorgio Surjan, Christine Weidinger, Sara Mingardo, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| DEMETRIO e POLIBIO
| Marina Franca - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimiliano Carraro | Dalmacio Gonzales, Giorgio Surjan, Christine Weidinger, Sara Mingardo, Anna-Laura Longo, Martino Fullone |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Demetrio e Polibio
| Pesaro - 2010
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Yijie Shi, Mirco Palazzi, María José Moreno, Victoria Zaytseva, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1566,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| DEMETRIO e POLIBIO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Corrado Rovaris | YijieShi, Maria Hosé Moreno, Mirco Palazzi, Victoria Saytseva. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La cambiale di matrimonio
| Brescia - 1959
|
| Renato Fasano
| | , Renata Scotto, Rolando Panerai, , Renato Capecchi, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La cambiale di matrimonio
| Schwetzingen - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Carlos Feller, Janice Hall, John del Carlo, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Amelia Felle, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La cambiale di matrimonio
| Schwetzingen - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Carlos Feller, Janice Hall, John del Carlo, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Amelia Felle, , , | T- | Cover-4173,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | John Del Carlo, Janice Hall, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Carlos Feller, Amelia Felle. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cambiale di matrimonio
| London - 1990
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Pratico, Rossi, Comencini, di Simone, Facini, Baiano, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Stuttgart - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | John de Carlo, Janice Hall, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Carlos Feller. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Pesaro, Festival - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Enzo Dara, Soeun Jeun, Luca Canonici, Roberto Frontali, Marilena Laurenza, Stefano Orinaldi Miliani |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La cambiale di matrimonio
| Pesaro - 2006
|
| Umberto Michelangeli
| | Enrico Maria Marabelli, Désirée Rancatore, Paolo Bordogna, Saimir Pirgu, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Maria Gortsevskaya, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-792,02.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Umberto Michelangeli | Enrico Maria Marabelli, Désirée Rancatore, Paolo Bordogna, Saimir Pirgu,Fabio maria Capitanucci, Maria Gorteseskaya. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La cambiale di matrimonio
| Wexford - 2009
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Luca Dall'Amico, Cakar Pervin, Giovanni Bellavia, Giulio Pelligra, Vittorio Prato, Annie Gill, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1464,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Napoli - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Rigacci | Sesto Bruscantini, Margherita Gugliemi, Giuseppe Baratti, Rolando Panerai, Carlo Gaifa, Elena Zilio |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Neapel - 1974
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| | Margherita Gugliemi, Rolando Panerai, Giuseppe Baratti, Sesto Bruscantini, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Bad Wildbad - 2000
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Petia Petrova, Marco Vinco, Dario Schmunck, Marco Di Felice, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Modena - 2001
|
| Carmine Carrisi
| | Olga Voznessenskaja, Luciano Miotto, Vito Martino, Carlo Morini, Daniele Maniscalchi, Silvia Vajente, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Modena - 2001
|
| Carmine Carrisi
| | Olga Voznessenskaja, Luciano Miotto, Vito Martino, Carlo Morini, Daniele Maniscalchi, Silvia Vajente, , , | T- | Cover-4186,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Petia Petrova, Marco di Felice, Marco Vinco, Dario SchmuckMonica Minarelli, Eduardo Santamaria. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Bologna - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carmine Carrisi | Olga Voznessenskaia, Carlo Monni, Luciano mioto, Vito Martino, Silvia Vajente, Daniele Maniscalchi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Pesaro - 2002
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Silvia Tro Santafč, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonino Siragusa, Bruno Praticň, Stefano Ferrari, Natalia Gavrilan, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-16,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Auditorium Pedrotti. - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Silvia Tro Santafe, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonio Siragusa, Bruno Praticň, Stefano Ferrari, Natalia Gavrilan |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Modena. Teatro Comunale - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carmine Carrisi | Olga Voznessenskaia, Carlo Morini, Luciano Miotto, Vito Martino, Silvia Vajente, Daniele Maniscalchi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'equivoco stravagante
| Pesaro - 2008
|
| Umberto Michelangeli
| | Marina Prudenskaja, Marco Vinco, Dmitry Korchak, Bruno De Simone, Ricardo Mirabelli, Amanda Forsythe, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1217,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Umberto Benedetti Michaelangeli | Francesco Meli, Marina Rebeka, Daniele Barcellona, Enrico Iviglia, Michele Perusi, Casimo Panozzo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Neapel - 1963
|
| Carlo Franci
| | Emilia Cundari, , Fernardo Jacopucci, Paolo Montarsolo, , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'INGANO FELICE
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Franci | Emilia Cundari, Fernando Jacopucci, Paolo Montarsolo, Giorgio Tadeo, Sergio Pezzetti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| RAI - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Franci | Emilia Cundari, Fernando Jacopucci, Paolo Montarsolo, Giorgio Tadeo, Segio Pezzetti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Paris - 1996
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Annick Massis, Pietro Spagnoli, Raoul Giménez, Rodney Gilfry, Lorenzo Regazzo, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1095,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| Poissy - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Annick Massis, Pitro Spagnoli, Raoul Giménez, Rodney Gilfry, Lorenzo Regazzo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Corinna Mologni, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Tarver, Marco Vinco, Simon Bailey, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-602,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'INGANO FELICE
| Bad Wildbad, Kurtheater - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Corinna Mologni, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Taver, Marco Vinco, Simon Bailey |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Corinna Mologni, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Tarver, Marco Vinco, Simon Bailey. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Venedig - 2014
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Marina Bucciarelli, Omar Montanari, Giorgio Misseri, Filippo Fontana, Marco Filippo Romano, , , , | TR-eo-an | Sverige | Cover-2450,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Pesaro - 2015
|
| Denis Vlasenko
| | Mariangela Sicilia, Carlo Lepore, Vassilis Kavayas, Davide Luciano, Giulio Mastrototaro, , , , | T-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2481,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia ossěa La caduta di Baldassare
| Savona - 1
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Caterina Calvi, Ernesto Palacio, Daniela Dessě, Stefano Antonucci, Enrico Cossutta, Danilo Serraiocco, Oriana Ferraris, , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Savona, Teatro Chiabrera - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Calo Rizzi | Ernesto Palacio, Caterina Calvi, Daniela Dessi, Oriana Ferraris, Stefano Antonucci, Enrico Cossutta, Danilo Serraiocco |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia
| Bad Wildbad - 2004
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Anna-Rita Gemmabella, Ricardo Botta, Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade, Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Giorgio Trucco, Giovanni Ballavia, Maria Soulis, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-502,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Kurhaus, Bad Widbad - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Flogliani | Anna-Rita Gemabella, Ricardo Rotta, Luisa Islam Ali-Sade, Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Giorgio truco, Giovanni Ballavia, Maria Soulis |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia
| Paris - 2008
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Nora Gubisch, Cyril Auvity, Elena de la Merced, Till Fechner, Daniel Auchincloss, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Sophie Daneman, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1111,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean -Clode Malgoire | Nora Gubich, Cyril Auvity, Elena de la Merced, Till Fechner, Daniel Auchincloss, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Sophie Daneman. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| William Crutchfield
| | EWA PODLES, MICHAEL SPYRES, JESSICA PRATT, MIRCO PALAZZI, ROBERT MCPHERSON, RAFFAELE COSTANTINI, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1956,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | William Crutchfield | Ewa Podles, Michael Spyres, Jessica Pratt, Mirco Palzzi, Robert McPherson, Raffaela Constantini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| William Crutchfield
| | EWA PODLES, MICHAEL SPYRES, JESSICA PRATT, MIRCO PALAZZI, ROBERT MCPHERSON, RAFFAELE COSTANTINI, , , | T- | RAI 5 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Pesaro - 1988
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Oslavio di Credico, Luciana Serra, Cecilia Bartoli, William Matteuzzi, Roberto Coviello, Natale de Carolis, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Pesaro - 1988
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Oslavio di Credico, Luciana Serra, Cecilia Bartoli, William Matteuzzi, Roberto Coviello, Natale De Carolis, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Lucian Serra, Cecilia Brtoli, William Matteuzzi, Roberto Coviello, Natale de Carolis, Oslavio di Credico. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Schwetzingen - 1990
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | David Griffith, Luciana Serra, Jane Bunell, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Alessandro Corbelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Scala di seta
| Pesaro - 2000
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Enrico Facini, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Claudia Marchi, Antonino Siragusa, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Lorenzo Regazzo, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-540,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro, Auditorium Pedrotti - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Enrico Facini, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Claudia Marchi, Antonino Siragusa, Afonso Antoniozzi, Lorenzo Regazzo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Freiburg - 2005
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Mario Zeffiri, Violetta Radomirska, , Antonio Abete, Riccardo Navaro, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Leonardo Silva, Marina Zyatkova, Luisa Islam Ali-Zade, Ricardo Mirabelli, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Ugo Guagliardo, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-986,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Leonardo Silva, Marina Zyatkova, Luisa Islam Ali-Zade, Ricardo Mirabelli, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Ugo Guagliardo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Pesaro - 2009
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Daniele Zanfardino, Olga Peretyatko, Anna Malavasi, José Manuel Zapata, Paolo Bordogna, Carlo Lepore, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1422,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Daniele Zamfardino, Anna Malavasi, Paolo Bordogna, Olga Peretyatko, José Manuel Zapata, Carlo Lepore. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Pesaro - 2011
|
| José Miguel Pérez-Sierra
| | John Zuckerman, Hila Baggio, Josč Maria Lo Monaco, Juan Francisco Gatell, Paolo Bordogna, Simone Alberghini, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1780,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José Miguel Peréz-Sierra | John Zuckerman, José Maria Lo Monaco, Paolo Bordogna, Hila Baggio, Juan Francisco Gatell, Simone Alberghini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Daniele Zamfardino, Laura Chrici, Luca Tittoto, Olga Penetyatko, Bogdan Mihai, Piero Spanioli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La scala di seta
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Daniele Zanfardino, Olga Peretyatko, Laura Cherici, Bogdan Mihai, Luca Tittoto, Pietro Spagnoli, , , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-2087,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Die Liebesprobe
| München - 1965
|
| Hans Gierster
| | Brigitte Fassbaender, Kieth Engen, David Thaw, Gertrud Freedmann, Dagmar Naaf, Raimund Grumbach, Benno Kusche, Ernst, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| New York - 1972
|
| Newell Jenkins
| | Beverly Wolff, John Reardon, José Carreras, Andrew Foldi, Justino Diaz, , Anne Elgar, Raymond Murcell, | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Studio - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Newell Jenkins | José Carreras, Beverly Wolff, Elaine Bonazzi, Anne Elgar, John Readron, Andrew Foldi, Justino Diaz, Raymond Murcelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Mailand - 1982
|
| Piero Bellugi
| | Julia Hamari, Justino Diaz, Ugo Benelli, Claudio Desderi, Alessandro Corbelli, Antonella Pianezzola, Daniella Dessi, Armando Ariostini, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| La Scala Milano - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piero Bellugi | Daniella Dessi, Antonella Pianezzola, Julia Hamari, Ugo Benelli, Justino Diaz, Alessandro Corbelli, Claudio Desderi, Armndo Ariostini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Modena - 1992
|
| Claudio Desderi
| | Helga Müller-Molinari, Roberto Scaltriti, Maurizio Barbacini, Enzo di Matteo, Paolo Rumetz, Antonella Trovarelli, Maria Costanza Nocentini, Alessandro Svab, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Ferrara - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Desderi | Hela Mülle-Molinari, Roberto Scalteriti, Paolo Brabacini, Vincenzo di Matteo, Antonella Trovarelli, Maria Constanza Nocentini, Paolo Rumetz, Alessandro Svab |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Modena. Teatro Comunale - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Luigi Romanelli | Helga Müller Molinari, Roberto Scaltriti, Paolo Barcacini, Vincenzo di Matteo, Antonella Trovanelli, Maria Constanza Nocentini, Paolo Rumetz, Alessandro Svab. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Valle d'Itria - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Aprea | Pitero Spagnoli, Marco Camastra, Josč Fardilha, William matteuzzi, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Sara Mingardo,Maria Cristina Zani, Elisabetta Gutierrez |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Pietra del Paragone
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Agata Bienkowska, Raffaele Constantini, Alessandru Codeluppi, Dariusz Machej, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Anna Rita Gemmabella, Anke Herrmann, Teru Yoshihara, | T- | SWR 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Agata Bienkowska, Anna Rita Gemabella, Anke Herrmann, Rafaele Costantini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Gioacchino Zarrelli,Teru Yoshihara |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Pesaro - 2002
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Carmen Oprisanu, Marco Vinco, Raul Gimenez, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruno De Simone, Laura Brioli, Patrizia Biccirč, Dariusz Machej, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-77,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Pesaro - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Carmen oprisanu, Marco NVinco, Raúl Gimenéz, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruno de Simone, Laura Brioli, Patrizia Biccirč, Darisz Machej. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Paris - 2007
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Sonia Prina, François Lis, José-Manuel Zapata, Joan Martin-Royo, Christian Senn, Jennifer Holloway, Laura Giordano, Filippo Polinelli, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-918,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Marie-Ange Todorovich, Marco Vinco, Raúl Giménez, Pietro Spagnoli, Carlos Chausson, Laura Brioli, Patrizia Biccirč, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-915,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La pietra del paragone
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Marie-Ange Todorovich, Marco Vinco, Raúl Giménez, Pietro Spagnoli, Carlos Chausson, Laura Brioli, Patrizia Biccirč, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Christophe Spinosi | Sonia Prina, José-Manuel Zapata, Christian Senn, Laura Giordano, François Lis, Joan Martin-Royo, Jennifer Holloway, Filippo Polinelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Christophe Spinosi | Sonia Prina, José-Manuel Zapata, Christian Senn, Laura Giordano, François Lis, Joan Martin-Royo, Jennifer Holloway, Filippo Polinelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Madrid - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Laura Brioli, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Raúl Giménez, Marco Vinco, Paolo Bordogna, Pietro Spagnoli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Luigi Colona | Cecilia Fusco, Miti truccato Pace, Gino Sinimberghi, Italo Tajo, Renzo Conzales |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| RAI - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Luigi Colona | Cecilia Fusco, Miti Truccato Pace, Gino Sinimberghi, Italo Tajo, Genzo Gonzales. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'occasione fa il ladro, ossia Il cambio della valigia
| Pesaro - 1987
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| | John Patrick Raftery, Ernesto Gavazzi, Luciana Serra, Raul Giménez, Claudio Desderi, Luciana d' Intino, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Salvatore Accardo | Lucian Serra, Luciana D' Intino. Manuel Gimenez, Claudio Desderi, J.Patrick Raftery, Ernesto Gavazza |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Salvatore Accardo | Luciana Serra, Ernesto Gavazzi, Raul Gimenez, Patrick Raftery, Luciana D'Intino, Claudio Desderi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Occasione fa il ladro
| Lausanne - 1990
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Patrick Raftery, Tullio Pane, Amelia Felle, Rockwell Blake, Michael Trempont, Martina Mahe, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Occasione fa il ladro
| Schwetzingen - 1992
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Natale de Carolis, Stuart Kale, Susan Patterson, Robert Gambill, Alessandro Corbelli, Monica Bacelli, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'occasione fa il ladro
| Schwetzingen - 1992
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Natale de Carolis, Stuart Kale, Susan Patterson, Robert Gambill, Alessandro Corbelli, Monica Bacelli, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'occasione fa il ladro, ossia Il cambio della valigia
| London - 1992
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Natale de Carolis, Fulvio Massa, Maria Bayo, Iorio Zennaro, Fabio Previati, Francesca Provvisionato, , , | T- | nordwest |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCAZIONE FA IL LADRO
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Hampe | Stuart Cale, Susan Patterson, Robert Cambill, Natale de Carolis, Monica Bacelli, Alessandro Corbelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'occasione fa il ladro, ossia Il cambio della valigia
| Paris - 2004
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Jacques Catalayud, Eric Trémoličres, Chantal Perraud, Benoît Benichou, Jean-Claude Sarragosse, Chantal Santon, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-463,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yi-Chen Lin | Roberto de Candia, Giorgio misseri, Elena Tallagova, Enea Scala, Paolo Bordogna, Viktoria Yarovaya. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'occasione fa il ladro
| Pesaro - 2013
|
| Yi-Chen Lin
| | ROBERTO DE CANDIA, GIORGIO MISSERI, ELENA TSALLAGOVA, ENEA SCALA, PAOLO BORDOGNA, VIKTORIA YAROVAYA, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2175,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il signor Bruschino ossěa Il figlio per azzardo
| Mailand - 1951
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Afro Poli, Tommaso Soley, Alda Noni, Sesto Bruscantini, Antonio Spruzzola-Zola, Tommaso Dalamangas, Fernanda Cadoni, , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Pesaro - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Mariella Devia, Enzo Dara, Alberto Rinaldi, Eugenio Favano, Dalmacio Gonzales, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Nicoletta Curiel, Michele Farruggia |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Signor Bruschino
| Schwetzingen - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Alberto Rinaldi, Vito Gobbi, Amelia Felle, Alessandro Corbelli, David Kuebler, Carlos Feller, Janice Hall, Oslavio Di Credico, | T- | hessen fernsehen |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il signor Bruschino
| Schwetzingen - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Alberto Rinaldi, Vito Gobbi, Amelia Felle, Alessandro Corbelli, David Kuebler, Carlos Feller, Janice Hall, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Signor Bruschino
| Schwetzingen - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Alberto Rinaldi, Vito Gobbi, Amelia Felle, Alessandro Corbelli, David Kuebler, Carlos Feller, Janice Hall, Oslavio Di Credico, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Schwetzingen, Festival - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | Alessandro Corbelli, Amelia Felle, Alberto Rinaldi,Vito Gobbi, David Kuebler, Oslavio di Credico, Jenice Hall |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Warsaw - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacek Kasprczyk | Jarzy Mahler, Alicia Slowakiewicz, Jan Worlanski, Krzysztof Moleda, Kazimierz Myrlak, Dogumit Jaszkowski, Dariusz Niemirowicz, Halina Grozynska |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| London - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ion Marin | Samuel Ramey, Kathleen Battle, Claudio Desderi, Octavio Arevalo, Frank Lopardo, Michele Pertusi, Jennifer Larmore |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Studio - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Desderi | Alessandro Codeluppi, Maurzio Leoni, Elena Rossi, Dario Giorgelč, Antinio Marani, Clara Giagaspero, Massimiliano Barborini, Vito Wartino. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il signor Bruschino
| Graz - 2009
|
| Michi Gaigg
| | Vladimir Chernov, Matthias Paar, Olga Peretyatko, David Park, Kirlianit Cortés, Josef Pepper, Michaela Adamcová, Ernst Dieter Suttheimer, | T- | Radio Steiermark | Cover-1382,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il signor Bruschino
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | ROBERTO DE CANDIA, FRANCISCO BRITO, MARIA ALEIDA, CARLO LEPORE, DAVID ALEGRET, ANDREA VINCENZO BONSIGNORE, CHIARA AMARŮ, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1958,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Rustioni | Roberto de Candia, Francisco Brito, Maria Aleida, Carlo Olepore, Alexey Kudrya, Andrea Vincenzo Bonsignore, Chaia Amarů. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Maison Rennes, France - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Perras | Patricia Price, Hannah Francis, Elisabeth Stokes, Keith Lewis, Tom McDonnell, Peter Jeffes |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Köln - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Werner Hollweg, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Lella Cuberli, Helga Müller, Lucia Rizzi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Teatro Fenice - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ralf Weikert | Marilyn Horne, Leila Cuberli, Chris Merritt, Justino Diaz, Brenda Boozer, Marilyn Mims |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Genf - 1990
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Anne-Sofie von Otter, Katia Ricciarelli, Gimenez, Harry Peeters, Salazar, Brown, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Pesaro - 1991
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Mariella Devia, Raul Gimenez, Boris Martinovic, Enrico Facini, Susanna Anselmi, , , | T- | Cover-1342,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Mariella Devia, Raul Gimenez, Boris Martinovic, Susanna Anselmi, Enrico Facini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Salzburg - 1992
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Vesselina Kassarova, Nelly Miricioiu, Donald Kaasch, David Pittsinger, Carola Maria Petrig, Ruxandra Donose, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Studio - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Ewa Podles, Sumi Jo, Stanford Olsen, Pietro Spagnoli, Anna-Maria di Micco, Lucretia Lendi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| München - 1995
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Eva Mei, Ramón Vargas, Harry Peeters, Veronica Cangemi, Melinda Paulsen, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-2101,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| München - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Vesselina Kasarova, Eva Mei, Ramón Vargas, Harry Peeters, Veronica Cangemi, Melinda Paulsen. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Pesaro - 1999
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Daniela Barcellona, Darina Takova, Giuseppe Filianoti, Simone Alberghini, Giuseppina Piunti, Laura Polverelli, , , | T- | Cover-1616,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Giuseppe Filianotti, Daniela Barcellona, Simone Alberghini, Darina Takova, Laura Polverelli, Giuseppina Piunti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Schwetzinger, Festival - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giancarlo Gelmetti | Maria Bayo, Bernadett Manca di Nissa, Raul Gimenez, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Katarzyna Bak, Maria Pia Pisciatelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Pesaro - 2004
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Marianna Pizzolato, Patrizia Ciofi, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Anna Chierichetti, Agata Bienkowska, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-485,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro, Palafestival - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Victor Pablo Perez | Marianna Pizzolato, Patrizia Ciofi, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Agata Bienkowska, Anna Chierichetti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Toronto - 2005
|
| William Crutchfield
| | Ewa Podles, Nicoleta Ardelian, Michael Colvin, Robert Pormakov, Laura Whalen, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, , , | T- | Kroatien | Cover-641,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Florenz - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Daniela Barcellona, Darina Takova, Raúl Giménez, Marco Spotti, Nicola Marchesini, Barbara Di Castri, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-623,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Firenze - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Daniela Barcellona, Dorina Takova, Raúl Giménez, Marco Spotti, Nicola Marchesini, Darbara di Castri. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Firenze - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Raúl Giménez, Daniela Barcellona, Marco Spotti, Darina Takova, Barbara di Castri, Nicola Marchesini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Opera Company, Toronto - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | William Crutchfield | Ewa Podles.,Michael Colvin, Nicoleta Ardelean, Robert Pomakov, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Laura Whalen |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Washington. - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antony Walker | Stephanie Blythe, Lawrence Bownlee, Sara Cubarn, Lind Maguira, Lisa Edenb, David Langán. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Paris - 2007
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bernarda Fink, Rosemary Joshua, Lawrence Brownlee, Federico Sacchi, Anna Chierichetti, Elena Belfiore, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-975,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Rom - 2007
|
| René Jacobs
| | Bernarda Fink, Rosemary Joshua, Lawrence Brownlee, Federico Sacchi, Anna Chierichetti, Elena Belfiore, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-963,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Madrid - 2007
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Ewa Podles, Mariola Cantarero, José Manuel Zapata, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Marisa Martins, Marina Rodríguez-Cusí, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1067,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Bernarda Fink, Lawrence Bownlee, Anna Chierichetti, Rosemary Joshua, Federico Sacchi, Elena Belfiore. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Ewa Podles, José Manuel Zapata, Marisa Martins, Mariola Cantarero, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Marina Rodriguuez-Cusi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Roma - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Bernarda Fink, Lawrence Bownlee, Anna Chierichetti, Rosemary Joshua, Federico Sacchi, Elena Belfiore. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Turin - 2009
|
| Kristian Järvi
| | Daniela Barcellona, Patrizia Ciofi, Antonino Siragusa, Simone Del Savio, Paola Gardina, Annunziata Vestri, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2110,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Paris - 2014
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Patrizia Ciofi, Antonino Siragusa, Christian Helmer, Sarah Tynan, Josč Maria Lo Monaco, , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2287,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Lausanne - 2015
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Anna Bonitatibus, Jessica Pratt, Yijie Shi, Daniel Golossov, , Camille Merckx, , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2446,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Giulietta Simionato, Mario Petri, Cesare Valletti, Marcello Cortis, Graziella Sciutti, Mafalda Masini, Enrico Campi, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Florenz - 1963
|
| Silvio Varviso
| | Teresa Berganza, Fernando Corena, Luigi Alva, Rolando Panerai, Giuliana Tavolaccini, , Paolo Montarsolo, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Studio - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvio Varviso | Teresa Berganza, Luigi Alva, Fernando Corena, Rolando Panerai, Giuliana Tavolaccini, Miti Truccato Pace, Paolo mantarsolo |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Florenz - 1963
|
| Silvio Varviso
| | Teresa Berganza, Fernando Corena, Luigi Alva, Rolando Panerai, Giuliana Tavolaccini, Miti Truccato Pace, Paolo Montarsolo, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Franci | Mario Petri, Giuliana Tavolaccini, Rosina Cavicchioli, Guido Mazzini, Pietro Bottazzo, Marilyn Horne, Walter Manachesi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| WDR, Köln - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Wladimir Cazarolli, Jeanne Marie BimaLucia Rizzi, Alessandro Corbelli, Francisco Araiza, Enzo Dara |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| RSO Stuttgart - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ralf Weikert | Günther von Kannen, Nuccia Focile, Susan McLean, Rudolf A. Hartmann, Robert Gambill, Dors Soffel, Eric Serra. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Wien - 1987
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Agnes Baltsa, Ruggero Raimondi, Frank Lopardo, Enzo Dara, Patrizia Pace, Anna Gonda, Alessandro Corbelli, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1592,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Wien - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Agnes Baltsa, Frank Leopardo, Patrizia Pace, Alessandro Corbelli, Ruggero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Anna Conda. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Berlin - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gary Bertini | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Ugo benelli, Sesto bruscantini, Enzo Dara, Norma Palacios-Rossi, Gigliola Caputi, Alfredo Mariotti |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lübeck - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georg Kardos | Hans-Georg Knoblich, Judith Kamphues, Krystina Hoffmann, Viktor Jakovenko, Daniel Gasco, Armeen Dishchekenian, Mathew Carrey. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Paris - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Simone Alaimo, Jeannette Fischer, Maria José Trullu, Anthony Smith, Bruce Ford, Jeniffer Larmore Alessandro Corbelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| München - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Vesselina Kasarova, Lorenzo regazzo, Kenneth Traver, Bruno de Simone, Rosanna Savoia, Romina Basso, Riccardo Novaro. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino, Teatro Regio - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Marc S. Dos, Maura Maurizio, Milena Storti, Alessandro Svab, Jian Diego Flórez, Luciana D'Intino, Alberto Rinaldi,. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| La Coruńa - 2002
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Ewa Podles, Ildar Abdrazakov, Rockwell Blake, Jose Julian Frontal, Laura Giordano, Francisca Beaumont, Roberto Gomez, , | T- | Cover-4190,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| München - 2002
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Traver, Bruno de Simone, Rosanna Savoia, Romina Basso, Riccardo Novaro, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-42,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Madrid - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Ewa Podles, Ildar Abdrazakov, Rockwell Blake, José Julián Frontal, Laura Giordano, Francisca Beaumont, Carlos López. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| München - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Vesselina Casarova, Lorenzo regazzo, Kenneth Traver, DBruno de Simone, Rosanna Savoia, Romina Basso, Riccardo Novaro. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Santa Fe - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Stephanie balythe, William Burden, Mark S. Doss, Timothy Nolen, Madeline Bender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Milano - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Corrado Rovaris | Vesselina Casarova, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertuzi, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Clara di ceno, Giorgio Cadouro. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Michele Pertusi, Juan Diego Flórez, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Carla Di Censo, Larissa Schmidt, Georgio Cardou, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-146,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| New York - 2004
|
| James Levine
| | Olga Borodina, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Juan Diego Flórez, Earle Patriarco, Lyubov Petrova, Sandra Piques, Mariusz Kwiecien, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-4193,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| New York - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Olga Borodina, Juan Diego Flórez, Earle Patriarco, Mariusz Kwiecien, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Lyobov Petrova, Sandra Piques Eddy. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Wien - 2005
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Daniela Barcellona, Wolfgang Bankl, Juan Diego Flórez, Alfred Sramek, Bori Keszei, Antigone Papoulkas, Hans Peter Kammerer, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-562,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Wien, Staataoper - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fédéric Chaslin | Daniela Barcellon, Wolfgang Bankl, Juan Diego Flórez, Alfred Stramek, Bori Keszei, Antigone Papulkas, Hans Peter Kammerer |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Washington - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Olga Borodina, Askar Abdrazakhov, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno De Simone, L. Petrova, L. Mutchler, V. Lanchas, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Aix-en-Provence - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Christianne Stotijn, Marco Vinco, Maxim Mironov, Yuri Vorobiev, Elisaveta Martirosyan, Sabina Willeit, Ruben Drole, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Pesaro - 2006
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Marianna Pizzolato, Marco Vinco, Maxim Mironov, Bruno De Simone, Barbara Bargnesi, José Maria Lo Monaco, Alex Esposito, , | T- | Cover-4203,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Pesaro - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Marco Vinco, Barbara Bagnesi, José Maria Lo Monaco, Alex Espisito, Maxim mirnov, Marianna Pizzolato, Bruno de Simone. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Festival, Aix-en-Provence - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Christianne Stoijn, Maxim Mironov, Marco Vinco, Ruben Drole, Yuri Vorobiev, Elisaveta Martirosyan,Sabina Willeit. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Neapel - 2008
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Marianna Pizzolato, Simone Alberghini, Maxim Mironov, Bruno De Simone, Jeannette Fischer, Barbara Di Castri, Salvatore Grigoli, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1279,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Bad Wildbad - 2008
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Marianna Pizzolato, Lorenzo Regazzo, Lawrence Brownlee, Bruno De Simone, Ruth Gonzales, Elsa Giannoulidou, Giulio Mastrototaro, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1193,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Bad Wildbad - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Marianna Pizzolato, Lawrence Brownelee, Ruth Gonzales, Giulio Mastrototaro, Lorrenzo Regazzo, Bruno de Simone, Elsa Giannoulidou. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Napoli - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Marianna Pizzolato, Simone Alberghini, Maxim Mironov, Bruno De Simone, Jeannette Fischer, Barbara Di Castri, Salvatore Grigoli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Madrid - 2009
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Michele Pertusi, Maxim Mironov, Carlos Chausson, Davinia Rodríguez, Cristina Faus, Borja Quiza, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1466,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Turin - 2009
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Vivica Genaux, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonino Siragusa, Roberto de Candia, Carla Di Censo, Paola Gardina, Alessandro Luongo, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1341,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Madrid - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Vesselina casarova, Maxim Mirnov, Davinia Rodriguez, Borja Quiza, Michele Petrusi, Carlos Chausson, Cristina Faus. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Vivca Genaux, Antonio Siragusa, Clara di Censo, Alessandro Luongo, Lorenzo regazzo, Roberto de Candia, Paila Gardina. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Lausanne - 2010
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Anna Bonitatibus, Luciano Di Pasquale, Lawrence Brownlee, Riccardo Novaro, Elizabeth Bailey, Antoinette Dennefeld, Alexandre Diakoff, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1656,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Florenz - 2010
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Daniela Barcellona, Simone Alaimo, John Osborn, Bruno De Simone, Patrizia Cigna, Katarina Nikolic, Vincenzo Taormina, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1594,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Firenze - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Daniela Barcellona, John Osborn, Patrizia Cigna, Vincenzo Taormina, Simone Alaimo, Bruno de Simone, Katarina Kikolic. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lausanne - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Danatone | Anna Binitatibus, Lawerence Brownlee, Elizabeth Bailey, Alexandre Diakoff, Luciano di Pasquale, Riccardo Novaro, Antoinette Dennefeld. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Rustioni | Danioela Pini, Carlo Lepore, Antonio Siragusa, Roberto de Candia, Linda Campanella, Alessia Nadin, Federico Longhi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Pesaro - 2013
|
| José Ramón Encinar
| | Anna Goryachova, Alex Esposito, Yijie Shi, Mario Cassi, Mariangela Sicilia, Raffaella Lupinacci, Davide Luciano, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2173,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Italiana in Algeri
| Turin - 2013
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | Daniela Pini, Carlo Lepore, Antonino Siragusa, Roberto de Candia, Linda Campanella, Alessia Nadin, Federico Longhi, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2140,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José Ramón Encinar | Anna Goryachova, Alex Exposito, Yijie Shi, Mario Cassi, Mariangela Sicilia, Raffaela Lupinacci, Avive Luciano. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Aureliano in Palmira
| Genua - 1980
|
| Giacomo Zani
| | Paolo Barbacini, Luciana Serra, Helga Müller-Molinari, Bernardino Trotta, Giancarlo Tosi, Anna Maria Rizzoli, Carlo Cava, , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Aureliano in Palmira
| Genua - 1980
|
| Giacomo Zani
| | Paolo Barbacini, Luciana Serra, Helga Müller Molinari, Berardino Trotta, Gian Carlo Tosi, Anna Maria Pizzoli, Carlo Cava, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Genova - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Zani | Lucian Serra, Helga Mülle Molinari, Paolo Barbacini, Ana Maria Pizzoli, Bernandino Trotta,Giancarlo Tossi, Carlo Cava |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Lucca, Teatro del Giglio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Zani | Ezio di Cesare, Denia Mazzola, Luciana D'Intino, Nicoletta Ciliento, Ferrero Poggi, Paolo Orecchia, Antonio Marani |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Kursaal, Bad Wildbad - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Corti | Donald George, Tatian Korovina,Angelo Mateuzzi, Elisabeth Canis, Vincent Ordoneanu, Alexander Arnicolli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Aureliano in Palmira
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| | Bogdan Mihai, Maria Aleida, Franco Fagioli, Mert Süngu, Masashi Mori, Asude Karayavuz, Luca Tittoto, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1766,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giacomo Sagripanti | Bogdan Mihai, Franco Fagioli, Masashi Mori, Luca Tittoto, Maria Aleida, Mert Süngu, Azude Karayavus. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| London - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Catriona Smith, Silvia Tro Santafé, Kenneth Tarver, Andrew Foster-Williams, Ezgi Kutlu, Geoffrey Mitchell. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Aureliano in Palmira
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| William Crutchfield
| | Michael Spyres, Jessica Pratt, Lena Belkina, Dempsey C'rivera, Sergio Vitale, Raffaella Lupinacci, Dimitri Pkhaladze, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2296,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Maria Callas, Franco Calabrese, Mariano Stabile, Nicolai Gedda, Jolande Gardino, Piero de Palma, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro; Fondazione - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Montserrat Caballe, Samuel Ramey, Leo Nucci, Enzo Dara, Ernesto Palacio, Paolo Barbacini, Jane Barbie |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Italia - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Oliviero De Fabritiis | Ratti, Rossi-Lemeni, Stabile, Luise |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| London - 1991
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Simone Alaimo, Sumi Jo, Enrico Fissore, Alessandro Corbelli, Raul Gimenez, Susanne Mentzer, Peter Bronder, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| London - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Neville Marriner | Sumi Jo, Simone Alaimo, Enrico Fissore, Raul Gimenez Alessandro Corbelli, Susanne Mentzer Peter Bronder |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Caen - 1995
|
| Laurent Pelissier
| | Francois Loup, Susan Roberts, Paul Gigue, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Paul Brodene-Smith, Elisa Maurus, Michel Fockenoy, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Caen - 1995
|
| Laurent Pelissier
| | Francois Loup, Susan Roberts, Paul Gigue, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Paul Brodene-Smith, Elisa Maurus, Michel Fockenoy, , | T- | Cover-858,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Caen - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Laurent Pelissier | François Loup, Susan Roberts, Elisa Maurus, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Paul Guigue, Paul Brodene-Smith, Michael Fockenoy. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Caen - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Laurent Pelissier | François Loup, Paul gigue, Paul Brodense-Smith, Michel Focknoy, Susan Roberts, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Elisa Maurus. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Mailand - 1997
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Michele Pertusi, Cecilia Bartoli, Alessandro Corbelli, Roberto de Candia, Ramón Vargas, Laura Polverelli, Francesco Piccoli, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| La Scala Milano - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Francesco Piccoli, Gloria Banditelli, Roberto di Candia, Paul Austin Kelly, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Michele Petrusi, Mariella Devia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Pesaro - 2002
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Patrizia Ciofi, Alessandro Corbelli, Roberto De Candia, Matthew Polenzani, Marisa Martins, Alessandro Codeluppi, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-892,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Cecilia Bartoli, Paolo Rumetz, Olivier Widmer, Reinaldo Macias, Judith Schmid, Valery Tsarev, , | T- | TV-arte |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Zürich - 2002
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Cecilia Bartoli, Paolo Rumetz, Olivier Widmer, Reinaldo Macias, Judith Schmid, Valery Tsarev, , | T- | TV Arte | Cover-891,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Zürich - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welsner-Möst | Ruggiro raimondi, Paolo Rumetz, Reinaldo Macias, Valery Tsarev, Cecilia Bartoli, Oliver Widmer, Judith Schmid. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Zürich - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser Möst | Ruggero Raimondi (Selim), Cecilia Bartoli (Fiorilla), Paolo Rumetz (Geronio), Reinaldo Macias (Narciso), Oliver Widmer (Poet), Judith Schmid (Zaida). |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Ildar Abdrazakov, Alessandro Corbelli, Matthew Polenzani, Alessandro Codeluppi, Patrizia Ciofi, Roberto de Candia, Marisa Martins. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Teatro Marecino - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marzio Conti | Natal De Carolis, Mirtň Papatanasiu, Massimiliano Cagliardo, Amedo Moretti, Pero Guarnanera, Damiana Pinti, Daniele Zanfardino, Gianni Fabrini,. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Neapel - 2004
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Marco Vinco, Angeles Blancas Gulin, Bruno Praticň, Filippo Morace, John Osborn, Annarita Gemmabella, Danilo Formaggia, , | TR-eo-an | Radio tre | Cover-1971,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Napoli - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Marco Vinco, Angeles Blancas Gulin, Bruno Praticó, Filippo Morace, John Osborn, Annarita Gemmabella, Danilo Formagia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Lausanne - 2006
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Simone Alaimo, Inga Kalna, Alberto Rinaldi, Riccardo Novaro, David Alegret, Brigitte Hool, Davide Cicchetti, , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-823,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Lausanne, Théâtre Minicipal - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Simone Alaimo, Alberto Rinaldi, David Alegret, Davide Cicchetti, Inga Kalna, Riccardo Novaro, Brigitte Hool. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Pesaro - 2007
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Marco Vinco, Alessandra Marianelli, Andrea Concetti, Bruno Taddia, Filippo Adami, Elena Belfiore, Daniele Zanfardino, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-988,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Marco Vinco, Alessandra Marianelli, Andrea Concetti, Bruno Taddia, Filippo Adami, Elena Belfiore, Daniele Zanfardino. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Genua - 2009
|
| Jonathan Webb
| | Simone Alaimo, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Bruno De Simone, Vincenzo Taormina, Antonino Siragusa, Antonella Nappa, Federico Lepre, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1298,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Genova - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jonathan Webb | Simone Alaimo, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Druno De Simone, Vincenzo Taormina, Antonio Siragusa, Antonella Nappa, Federico Lepre. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Bad Widbad - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Christian Eberl, Alina Furman, Bruno Praticó, Marco Bussi, José Lois Sola, Elsa Giannoulidou, Massimiliano Silvestri. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Bad Wildbad - 2011
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Christian Eberl, Alina Furman, Bruno Praticň, Marco Bussi, José Luis Sola, Elsa Giannoulidou, Massimiliano Silvestri, , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-1970,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Alex Esposito, Olga Peretyatko, Renato Girolami, Vito Priante, Lawrence Brownlee, Luciana Mancini, Enea Scala, , | TR-eo-an | NPS-Holland | Cover-1898,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Aix-en-Provence - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Adrian Sâmpetrean, Olga Peretyatko, Alessandro Corbelli, Pietro Spagnoli, Lawrence Brownlee, Cecelia Hall, Juan Sancho, , | TR-eo-an | arte-Concert | Cover-2291,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Sigismondo
| Rovigo - 1992
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Sonia Ganassi, Olga Ragatzu, Giacomo Prestia, Bruno Lazzaretti, Filippo Pina, Giacomo Prestia, Nicoletta Zanini, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Trevigiuano - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Sonia Ganassi, Rossella Ragatzu, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nicoletto Zanini, Giacomo Prestia, Filipo Pina. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Rovigo - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Sonia Ganassi, Rossella Ragatzu, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nicoletta Zanini, Giacomo Prestia, Filippo Pina Castiglioni |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Bad Wildbad - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frank Andeae | Carmen Oprisanu, Tatjana Korovina, Omar Jera, Vladimir Prudnikov, Cornelia Müller, Young Chan Kim. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Sigismondo
| Pesaro - 2010
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Daniela Barcellona, Olga Peretyatko, Andrea Concetti, Antonino Siragusa, Enea Scala, Andrea Concetti, Manuela Bisceglie, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1565,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Daniela Brcellona, Andrea Concetti, Enea Scala, Manuela Bisceglie, Olga Peretiatko, Anonino Siragusa. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta, regina d'Inghilterra
| London - 1975
|
| Gianfranco Masini
| | Montserrat Caballé, José Carreras, Ugo Benelli, Valerie Masterson, Neil Jenkins, Rosanne Creffield, , , | T- | Reto due |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta
| Turin - 1985
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Rockwell Blake, Daniela Dessě, Mario Bolognesi, Adriana Cicogna, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta, regina d'Inghilterra
| Turin - 1985
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Rockwell Blake, Daniela Dessě, Mario Bolognesi, Adriana Cicogna, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta, regina d'Inghilterra
| Turin - 1985
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Rockwell Blake, Daniela Dessě, Mario Bolognesi, Adriana Cicogna, , , | T- | Cover-4171,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| Torino - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianfranco de Bosio | Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Daniela Dessi, Adriana Cicogna, Rockwell Blake, Mario Bolognesi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta, regina d'Inghilterra
| Bad Wildbad - 1999
|
| Herbert Handt
| | Inga Balabanova, Harald Quaaden, Antonis Koroneos, Akie Amou, Seung-hee Park, Agata Bienkowska, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Elisabetta
| Pesaro - 2004
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Sonia Ganassi, Bruce Sledge, Antonino Siragusa, Mariola Cantarero, Filippo Adami, Manuela Custer, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-486,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| London - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Jennifer Larmore, Bruce Ford, Antonio Siragusa, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Colin Lee. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| Auditorium Peldrotti - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Sonia Ganassi; Bruce Sledge; Mariola Cantarero; Manuela Custer; Antonio Siragusa; Filippo Adami |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| RAI - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Siegmund Nimsgern, Lella Cuberli, Pietro Botazzo, Enzio Dara, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Gianni Socchi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Torvaldo e Dorliska
| Mailand - 1976
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Pietro Bottazzo, Lella Cuberli, Siegmund Nimsgern, Enzo Dara, Gianni Socchi, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, , , | T- | Cover-4169,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Torvaldo e Dorliska
| Lugano - 1992
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| | Ernesto Palacio, Fiorella Pediconi, Stefano Antonucci, Mauro Buda, Antonio Marani, Nicoletta Ciliento, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Lugano - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo de Bernart | Stefano Antonucci, Fiorella Pediconi, Ernesto Palacio, Mauro Buda, Nicoletta Ciliento, Antonio Marani |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Torvaldo e Dorliska
| Bad Wildbad - 2003
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Huw Rhys-Evans, Paola Cigna, Michele Bianchini, Mauro Utzen, Giovanni Bellavia, Anna-Rita Gemmabella, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-255,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Bad Wildbad, Kurhaus - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alessandro de Marchi | Huw Rys-Evans, Paola Cigna, Michele Bianchini, Nauro Utzen,Giovanni Bellavia, Anna-Rita Gemmabella |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Torvaldo e Dorliska
| Pesaro - 2006
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| | Francesco Meli, Darina Takova, Michele Pertusi, Bruno Praticň, Simone Alberghini, Jeannette Fischer, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-791,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Victor Pablo Perez | Francesco Meli, Darina Takova, Michele Pertusi, Bruno Praticň, Simone Alberghini, Jeannette Fischer. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Pesaro - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Víctor Pablo Pérez | Darina Takova, Michele Pertusi, Francesco Meli, Bruno Praticň, Jeannette Fischer, Simone Alberghini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| ? -
|
|
| | Ferruccio Tagliavini, Tito Gobbi, Nelly Corradi, , , , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Mailand - 1952
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Nicola Monti, Gino Bechi, Victoria De Los Angeles, Melchiorre Luise, Nicola Rossi Lemeni, Erminio Benatti, Anna Maria Canali, , | T- | Auditorium |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Moskau - 1953
|
|
| | Ivan Koslovski, Ivan Burlak, Vera Firsowa, V. Malysev, Mark Reizen, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 1958
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Cesare Valletti, Robert Merrill, Roberta Peters, Fernando Corena, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Der Barbier von Sevilla
| München - 1959
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Hermann Prey, Erika Köth, Max Proebstl, Hans Hotter, Karl Ostertag, Ina Gerhein, Adolf Keil, | T- | TV alpha |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Der Barbier von Sevilla
| München - 1959
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Fritz Wunderlich, Hermann Prey, Erika Köth, Max Proebstl, Hans Hotter, Karl Ostertag, Ina Gerhein, Adolf Keil, | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Köln - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Otmar Suitner | Robert Schreier, Fritz Ollendorff, Rut-Margret Pütz, Hermann Prey, Franz Crass,Anneliese Burmeister, Harald Neukirch, Rolf Küne |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| Salzburg - 1968
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Luigi Alva, Hermann Prey, Malvina Major, Corena, Paolo Montarsolo, Hans Krämer, Stefania Malagu, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Turin - 1968
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Luigi Alva, Sesto Bruscantini, Fiorenza Cossotto, Fernando Corena, Ivo Vinco, Renato Borgato, Maja Sunara, Angelo Degl'Innocenti, | T- | Radio tre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| London - 1971
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Luigi Alva, Hermann Prey, Teresa Berganza, Enzo Dara, Paolo Montarsolo, Renato Cesari, Stefania Malagu, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| London - 1971
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Luigi Alva, Hermann Prey, Teresa Berganza, Enzio Dara, Paolo Montarsolo, Renato Cesarli, Stefania Malagu, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 1973
|
| James Levine
| | Enrico Di Giuseppe, Hermann Prey, Marilyn Horne, Fernando Corena, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Tokyo, Japam Tour - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Francesco Araiza, Leo Nucci, Enzio Dara, Ferrucio Furlanetto, Orazio Mori, Raquel Pierotti |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Martina Franca - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Dano Raffanti, Luigi de Corado, Marine Dupuy, Nelson Portella, Simone Alaimo, Giovanni Savoiardo, Daniela Desi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Milano - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Leo nuci, Marilyn Horne, Enzo dara, Samuel Ramey, Paolo Barbacini, Simone Alaimo, Silvestro Sammaritano, Carlo Folcia |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Live Glyndebourne - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sylain Cambreling | Maria Ewing, John Rawnsley, Max-Rene Cosotti, Claudio Desderi, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Catherine McCord |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Studio - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Rockwell Blake, Enzo Dara, Luciana Serra, Bruno Pola, Paolo Montarsolo, Alberto carusi, Nicoletta Curiel, Aurelio Faedda. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| Bologna - 1988
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | William Matteuzzi, Leo Nucci, Cecilia Bartoli, Enrico Fissore, Paata Burchuladze, , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| - 1992
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Jerry Hadley, Thomas Hampson, Susanne Mentzer, Bruno Praticň, Samuel Ramey, José Fardilha, Amelia Felle, Mauro Uteri, | T- | WDR 3 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| Wien - 1992
|
| Carlos Kalmar
| | Fedin, Chernov, ?, Fissore, Polgar, , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Amsterdam - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Armore, Alaimo, Shoon |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| = - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Will Humburg | Roberto Servile, Sonia Ganassi, Ramón Vargas, Angelo Romero, Franco de Grandis, Ingrid Kertesi, Kázmér Sákány, László Orbán, Ferencz Korpás |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Barbiere di Siviglia
| München - 1997
|
| Ralf Weikert
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Vladimir Chernov, Edita Gruberova, Enrico Serra, Francesco Ellero d'Artegna, James Anderson, Rosa Laghezza, James Anderson, | T- | Cover-192,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| München - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ralf Weikert | Juan Diego Flórez, Vladimir Chernov, Edita Gruberova, Enrico Serra, Francesco Ellero d'Artegna, James Anderson, Rosa Laghezza, |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Bucharest - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mihai Brediceanu | Magdna Ianculescu, Valentin Teodorian, Nicola Herlea, Constantin Gabor, Valentin Loghin, Stefan Petrescu. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Zürich - 2001
|
| Nello Santi
| | Reinaldo Macias, Manuel Lanza, Vesselina Kasarova, Carlos Chausson, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Peter Kalmán, Elizabeth Magnusson, Valery Murga, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Vesselina Kasarova, Manuel Lanza, Reinaldo Macias, Carlos Chausson, Elizabeth Rae Magnuson, Valery Murga, Kenneth Roberson. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| München - 2002
|
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
| | Lawrence Brownlee, Nathan Gunn, Vesselina Kasarova, Bruno de Simone, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Roberto Accurso, Giovanna Donadini, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Roberto Saccŕ, Carlos Chausson, Joyce DiDonato, Dalibor Jenis, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Nicholas Garrett, Jeanette Fischer, Denis Aubry. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| London - 2005
|
| Mark Elder
| | Toby Spence, George Petean, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno Praticň, Raymond Aceto, Robert Gleadow, Elizabeth Gale, Christopher Lackner, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Maria Bayo, Bruno Praticň, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Moncloa, Susanna Cordón, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Maria Bayo, Bruno Praticň, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Moncloa, Susanna Cordón, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-312,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Pesaro - 2005
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Dalibor Jenis, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno De Simone, Natale De Carolis, Bruno Taddia, Rossella Bevacqua, Vittorio Prato, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-577,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2005
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Matthew Polenzani, Franco Vassallo, Katarina Karnéus, Carlos Chausson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , | T- | Slov. | Cover-670,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Covent Garden - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Edler | Robert Gleadow, Toby Spence, George Petean, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno Praticň, Raymond Aceto, Elisabeth Gale |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Parma - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Barbacini | Raul Giménez, Alfonso Antionozzi, Anna Bonitatibus, Riccardo Zanellato, Gabriella Corsaro, Paolo Chinellato. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Mardrid, Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticň, Maria Bayo, Pietro Spagnoli, Ruggero Raimondi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Juan Diego Flórez, Pitro Spagnoli, Maria Bayo, Bruno Praticň, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Moncloa, Susan Cordón. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Pesaro, Palafestival - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Danele Gatti | Juan Diego Flórez, Dalibor Jenis, Joyce Di Donato, Druno de Simone, Natale de Carolis, Bruno taddia, Rossella Bevacqua, Vittorio Prato |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Matthew Polenzani, Franco Vassallo, Katarina Karnéus, Carlos Cuasson, Ferruccio Furlanetto. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Bologna - 2006
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Juan Diego Flórez, George Petean, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno De Simone, Natale De Carolis, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Rossella Bevacqua, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-702,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Florenz - 2006
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Antonino Siragusa, Roberto Frontali, Daniela Barcellona, Alessandro Corbelli, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Vittorio Prato, Giovanna Donadini, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-822,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Florenz - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Antonio Siragusa, Daniela Barcellona, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Giovanna Monadini, Roberto Frontali, Alessandro Coberlin, Vittorio Prato. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Wien - 2007
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Antonino Siragusa, Adrian Eröd, Elina Garanca, Alfred Sramek, Janusz Monarcha, Clemens Unterreiner, Asa Elmgren, Erich Wessner, | T- | Cover-1335,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2007
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, John Del Carlo, John Relyea, Brian Davis, Claudia Waite, Mark Schowalter, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1247,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Juan Diego Flórez, Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, John del Carlo, John Relyea, Brian Davis, Claudia Waite, Mark Schowalter. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Juan Diego Flórez, Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, John del Carlo, John Relyea, Brian Davis, Claudia Waite, Mark Schowalter. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, John Del Carlo, John Relyea, Claudia Wite, Brian Davis, Mark Schowalter, Rob Resserer. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2008
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Manuel Zapata, Franco Vassallo, Elina Garanca, Bruno Pratico, Peter Rose, John Moore, Jennifer Check, Mark Schowalter, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1094,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York, Met. - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frédéric Chaslin | Manuel Zapata, Elina Granca, Peter Rose, Jennifer Check, Franco Vassalo, Bruno Pratico, John More, Mark Schowalter. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Los Angeles - 2009
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Nathan Gunn, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno Praticň, Andrea Silfestrelli, José Adán Pérez, Keri Marcinko, Craig Colclough, | T- | Internet DR P2 | Cover-1611,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Turin - 2010
|
| Alessandro Galoppini
| | Antonino Siragusa, Roberto De Candia, Marina Comparato, Paolo Bordogna, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Claudio Ottino, Giovanna Donadini, Franco Rizzo, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1668,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Genf - 2010
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Juan Francisco Gatell, Tassis Christoyannis, Silvia Tro Santafé, Alberto Rinaldi, Burak Bilgili, Harry Draganov, Bénédicte Tauran, Aleksandar Chaveev, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1614,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Florenz - 2011
|
| Antonio Pirolli
| | Antonino Siragusa, Vito Priante, Laura Polverelli, Bruno de Simone, Nicola Ulivieri, Gianluca Margheri, Laura Cherici, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1826,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Firenze - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pirolli | Antonio Siragusa, Laura Poverelli, Nicola Ulivieri, Laura Cherici, Vito Priante, Bruno de Simone, Gianluca Margheri. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2012
|
| Yves Abel
| | Alek Shrader, Rodion Pogossov, Isabel Leonard, John Del Carlo, Jordan Bisch, , , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2012
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Colin Lee, Rodion Pogossov, Diana Damrau, John Del Carlo, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Chicago - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Alek Shrader, Nathan Gunn, Isabel Leonard, Alessandro Corbelli, Kyle Ketelsen, Will Liverman, Tracy Cantin, John Irvin, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2264,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Chicago - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mariotti Michele | Nathan Gunn, Isabel Leonard, Alek Shrader, Alessandro Corbelli, Kyle Ketelsen, Tracy Cantin, Will Liverman, John Irvin. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| | Juan Francisco Gatell, Florian Sempey, Chiara Amarů, Paolo Bordogna, Alex Esposito, Andrea Vincenzo Bonsignore, Felicia Bongiovanni, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2295,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Lawrence Brownlee, Christopher Maltman, Isabel Leonard, Maurizio Muraro, Paata Burchuladze, Yunpeng Wang, Claudia Waite, Dennis Petersen, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2355,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Kassel - 2015
|
| Yoel Gamzou
| | Bassem Alkhouri, Marian Pop, Bénédicte Tauran, Marc-Olivier Oetterli, Hee Saup Yoon, Ji Hyung Lee, Ani Yorentz, Andrzej Tymczuk, | T- | hr 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta ossěa Il Matrimonio per Concorso
| Savona - 1987
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Franco Federici, Gabriella Morigi, Barbara Lavarian, Armando Ariostini, Paolo Barbacini, Adriana Cicogna, Giuseppe de Matteis, Giacomo Colafelice, | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Savona - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Gabriela Morigi, Paolo Barbacini, Adriana Cicogna, Francesco Federici, Armando Ariostini, Barbara Laverian, Giuseppe De Matteis, Giacomo Colafelice |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Minsk - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Keitel | Ezio maria Tisi, Teresa Verdera, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Kazimierz Sergiel, Mojca VedernjakPatrizio Saudelli, Angelika Jiechhof, Christian Tschelebiew |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta
| Pesaro - 2001
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| | Bruno Praticň, Stefania Bonfadelli, Marisa Martins, Pietro Spagnoli, Antonio Siragusa, Laura Polverelli, Christoforos Stamboglis, Gianpiero Ruggeri, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Barbacini | Stefania Bonfadelli, Laura Polverelli, Maris Martins, Antonio Siragusa, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Christophoros Stamboglis. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta ossěa Il Matrimonio per Concorso
| Pesaro - 2005
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Bruno Praticň, Cinzia Forte, Francesca Provvisionato, Lorenzo Regazzo, José Manuel Zapata, Manuela Custer, Andrea Porta, Paolo Bordogna, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-576,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta ossěa Il Matrimonio per Concorso
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| | Bruno Praticň, Stefania Bonfadelli, Marisa Martins, Pietro Spagnoli, Charles Workman, Agata Bienkowska, n, Simon Orfíla, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Pesaro, Auditorium Pedrotti - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Bruno Praticň, Cinzia Forte, Francesca Provvisionato, Lorenzo Ragazzo, José Manuel Zapata, Manuela Custer, Andrea Porta, Paolo Bordogna |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| | Bruno Pratico, Cinzia Forte, Marisa Martins, Pietro Spagnoli, Charles Workman, Agata Bienkowska, Marc Canturri, Simon Orfila, | T- | TV ZDF Kultur |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta ossěa Il Matrimonio per Concorso
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
| Christopher Franklin
| | Marco CristarellaOrestano, Judith Gautier, Rosella Bevacqua, Giulio Mastrototaro, Michel Spyres, Maria Soulis, Vincenzo Bruzzaniti, Filippo Polinelli, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta
| Ličge - 2014
|
| Jan Schultsz
| | Enrico Marabelli, Cinzia Forte, Julie Bailly, Laurent Kubla, Edgardo Rocha, Monica Minarelli, Jacques Calatayud, Roger Joakim, | TR-eo-an | Medici-TV | Cover-2281,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta
| Pesaro - 2015
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Nicola Alaimo, Hasmik Torosyan, Raffaella Lupinacci, Vito Priante, Maxim Mironov, Josč Maria Lo Monaco, Dario Shikhmiri, Andrea Vincenzo Bonsignore, | T-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2480,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| Rom - 1960
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Agostino Lazzari, Virginia Zeani, Giuseppe Baratti, Herbert Handt, Franco Ventriglia, Anna Reynolds, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello
| London - 1978
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | José Carreras, Frederica von Stade, Gianfranco Pastine, Salvatore Fisichella, Samuel Ramey, Nucci Condň, Alfonso Leoz, Keith Lewis, | T- | Cover-280,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| London - 1978
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | José Carreras, Frederica von Stade, Gianfranco Pastine, Salvatore Fisichella, Samuel Ramey, Nucci Condo, , Keith Lewis, | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesús López Cobos | Jose Carreras, Frederica von Stade, Gianfranco Pastine, Salvatore Fisichella, Nucci Condo, Samuel Ramey, Keith Lewis, Alfonso Leoz |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello
| London - 1999
|
| David Parry
| | Bruce Ford, Elizabeth Futral, Juan José Lopera, William Matteuzzi, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Ekelejda Shkosa, Ryland Davies, Dominic Natoli, | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Bruce Ford, Elizabeth Futral, William Matteuzzi, Ildebrand D'Arcangelo, Juan José Lopera, Enkelejda Shkosa, Dominic Natoli, Barry Banks. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello
| London - 2000
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Octavio Arevalo, Juan Diego Flórez, Alastair Miles, Leah-Marian Jones, Robin Leggate, Timothy Robinson, | T- | Cover-743,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Martina Franca - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Irine ratiani, Patrizia ciof, Simon Edwards, Gregory Donfatti, Soon-Won-Kang, Barbara Vivian, Salvatore Cordella, Daniel Gaspari, Alessandro Codeluppi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Juan Diego Flórez, Octavio Arévalo, Robin Leggate, Alastair Milnes, Leah-Martin Jones. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Copenhagen - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paul Terracini | Harald Quaaden, Inga Blalabanova, Carla Regina, Ricardo Bernal. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| | Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Juan José Lopera, Raul Gimenez, Markus Marquardt, Marina Comparato, , , | T- | Cover-4187,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kenneth Montgomery | Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Raul Gimenez, Juan José Lopera, Markus Marquardt, Marina Copmparato. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello
| Pesaro - 2007
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Gregory Kunde, Olga Peretyatko, Chris Merritt, Juan Diego Flórez, Mirco Palazzi, Maria Gortsevskaya, Aldo Bottion, Enrico Iviglia, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-987,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Pesaro - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Gregory Kunde, Olga Peretyatko, Chris Merritt, Juan Diego Flórez, Mirco Palazzi, Maria Gortsevskaya, Aldo Bottion, Enrico Iviglia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| Bad Wildbad - 2008
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Michael Spyres, Jessica Pratt, Giorgio Trucco, Filippo Adami, Ugo Guagliardo, Geraldine Chauvet, Sean Spyres, Hugo Colin, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1210,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Michael Spyres, Giorgio Trucco, Filippo Adami, Ugo Guagliardo, Jessica Pratt, Geraldine Chauvet, Hugo Colin, Sean Spyres, Leonardo Cortellazzi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Michael Spyres, Giorgio trucco, Filippo Adami, Ugo Guagliardo, Jessica Pratt, Geraldine Chauvet, Hugo Colin, Sean Spyres, Leonardo Cortellazzi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello
| Paris - 2010
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | John Osborn, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jose Manuel Zapata, Dmitry Korchak, Marco Vinco, José Maria Lo Monaco, Tansel Akzeybek, Fabrice Constans, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1645,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| Lausanne - 2010
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | John Osborn, Olga Peretyatko, Shi Yijie, Maxim Mironov, Giovanni Furlanetto, Isabelle Henriquez, Rémy Corazza, Sébastien Eyssette, | T- | DRS 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | John Obborn, José Manuel Zapata, Marco Vinco, Tansel Akzeybek, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Dmitry Korchak, José Maria Lo Monaco, Fabrice Constance. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Antwerpen - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Gregory Kunde, Carmen Romeu, Josef Wagner, Maxim Mironov, Robert McPherson, Raffaella Lupinacci, Maarten Heirman, Stephan Adriaens. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Otello ossěa Il moro di Venezia
| Antwerpen - 2014
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Gregory Kunde, Carmen Romeu, Robert McPherson, Maxim Mironov, Josef Wagner, Raffaella Lupinacci, Maarten Heirman, Stephan Adriaens, | T- | Internet Klara |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Edinburgh - 1971
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Teresa Berganza, Paolo Montarsolo, Luigi Alva, Renato Capecchi, Margherita Guglielmi, Laura Zannini, Ugo Trama, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| London - 1976
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Paolo Montarsolo, Luigi Alva, Enzo Dara, Margherita Guglielmi, Laura Zannini, Claudio Desderi, , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| München - 1980
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Frederica von Stade, Paolo Montarsolo, Francisco Araiza, Renato Capecchi, Julia Conwell, Charlotte Berthold, Karl Helm, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La bontŕ in trionfo
| Mailand - 1981
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Frederica von Stade, Paolo Montarsolo, Francisco Araiza, Claudio Desderi, Margherita Guglielmi, Laura Zannini, Paul Plishka, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| München - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Paul Plishka, Frederica von Stade, Margherita Gugliemi, Claudio Desderi, Paolo Montarsolo, Francisco Araiza, Laura Zannini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| London - 1987
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Agnes Baltsa, Ruggero Raimondi, Francisco Araiza, Simone Alaimo, Carol Malone, Felicity Palmer, John del Carlo, , | T- | BR |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Berlin - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ferro Belugi | Bianca Maria Casoni, Ugo benelli, Sesto Bruscantini, Alfredo Mariotti, Giovanna di Roco, Teresa Rocchino, Federico Davia |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Francesco Araiza, Gino Quilico, Walter Berry, Ann Murray, Wolfgang Schöne, Angela Denning, Daphne Evangelatos. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| WDR, Köln - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Lucia Valentini Terrani, Francisco Araiza, Domenico Trimarchi, Enzo Dara, Emilia Ravaglia, Marilyn Schmiege, Alessandro Corbelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Bologna - 1992
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Enzo Dara, William Matteuzzi, Alessandro Corbelli, Ferndanda Costa, Gloria Banditelli, Michele Pertusi, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bologna - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Cecilia Bartoli, William Matteuzzi, Alessandro Corbelli, Enzo Dara, Fernanda Costa, Gloria Banditelli, Michele Pertusi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Covent Garden - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Jennifer Larmore, Raul Gimenez, Gino Quilico, Alessandro Corbelli, Adelina Scarabelli, Laura Polverelli, Alistair Miles |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Houston - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Cecilia Bartoli, Enzo Dara, Raúl Gimenéz, Alessandro Corbelli, Michele Pertusi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La Bontŕ in Trionfo
| Houston - 1996
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Enzo Dara, Raul Gimenez, Alessandro Corbelli, , , , , | T- | TV B3 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Pesaro - 2000
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Sonia Ganassi, Bruno Praticň, Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto de Candia, Ekaterina Morozova, Sonia Prina, Nicola Ulivieri, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Pesaro - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Sonia Ganassi, Ekatarina Morosova, Sonia Prina, Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto di Candia, Nicola Ulivieri.. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| London - 2003
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Simone Alaimo, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Emma Dogliani, Leah-Marian Jones, John Relyea/Lorenzo Regazzo, , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-158,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Paris - 2004
|
| Evelino Pidó
| | Elina Garanca, Natale de Carolis, Maxim Mironov, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Carla Di Censo, Nidia Palacios, Lorenzo Regazzo, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Bad Wildbad - 2004
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Joyce DiDonato, Bruno Praticň, José Manuel Zapata, Paolo Bordogna, Patrizia Cigna, Martina Borst, Luca Pisaroni, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Joyce di Donato; Jose-Manuel Zapata, Paolo Bordogna, Bruno Pratico, Patrizia Cigna, Martina Borst, Luca Pisaroni |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| München - 2005
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Vesselina Kasarova, Bruno de Simone, Antonino Siragusa, Vladimir Chernov, Alexia Voulgaridou, n, John Relyea, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Mailand - 2005
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Sonia Ganassi, Simone Alaimo, Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Carla Di Censo, Larissa Schmidt, Michele Pertusi, , | T- | Radio tre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Bordeaux - 2005
|
| Giuseppe Grazioli
| | Karine Deshayes, Luciano Di Pasquale, Bradley Williams, Paul Kong, Henrike Jacob, Claire Larcher, Nicolas Cavallier, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Ruxandra Donose, Luciano Di Pasquale, Maxim Mironov, Simone Alberghini, Raquela Sheeran, Lucia Cirillo, Nathan Berg, , | T- | Cover-4196,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Milano - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Simone Alaimo, Clara di Censo, Larissa Schmidt, Sonia Ganassi, Michele Pertussi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTLA
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vladimir Jurowski | Ruxandra Dnose, Luciano di Pasquale, Maxim Mirnv, Simone Alberghini, Raquela Sheeran, Lucia Cirillo, Nathan Berg |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Studio - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Vasselina Kasarova, Maria Laura Martorana, Antonino Siragusa, Vladimir Chernov, Paolo Pecchioli, Bruno De Simone, Judith Schmidt. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vladimir Jurowski | Ruxandra Dunose, Luciano di Pasquale, Maxim Mirnov, Simone Alberghini, Raquela Sheeran, Luci Cirillo, Nathan Berg. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Joyce DiDonato, Bruno de Simone, Juan Diego Flórez, David Menéndez, Cristina Obregón, Itxaro Mentxaka, Joan Martín-Royo, , | T- | 3Sat |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Atlanta - 2008
|
|
| | Jennifer Larmore, Peter Strummer, Nicholas Phan, Hugh Russell, Ani Maldjian, Magdalena Wor, Richard Bernstein, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La bontŕ in trionfo
| Genf - 2008
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Vivica Genaux, Bruno De Simone, Maxim Mironov, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Raffaella Milanesi, Giorgio Milanesi, Giovanni Furlanetto, , | T- | Ö1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Barcelona - 2008
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Joyce DiDonato, Bruno de Simone, Juan Diego Flórez, David Menéndez, Cristina Obregón, Itxaro Mentxaka, Joan Martín-Royo, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1084,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Paris - 2008
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Cecilia Bartoli, Carlos Chausson, Antonio Siragusa, Bruno Pratico, Sen Guo, Liliana Nikiteanu, Lŕszlo Polgar, , | T- | Cover-1165,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Paris - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Cecilia Bartoli, Sen Guo, Liliana Nikiteanu, Antonio Siragusa, Bruno pratico, Carlos Caousson, Lászlo Polgar |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Patrick Summers | Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Cristina Obregón, Joan Martin Royo, Bruno de Simone, David Menéndez, Itxaro Mentxaka. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| New York - 2009
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Elina Garanca, Alessandro Corbelli, Lawrence Brownlee, Simone Alberghini, Rachelle Durkin, Patricia Risley, John Relyea, , | T- | Cover-1381,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Moskau - 2010
|
| Mikhail Pletnev
| | Serena Malfi, Bruno Pratico, Antonino Siragusa, Enrico Marabelli, Anastasia Belukova, Tiziana Tramonti, Dmitry Nelasov, , | T- | Cover-1618,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Pesaro - 2010
|
| Yves Abel
| | Marianna Pizzolato, Paolo Bordogna, Lawrence Brownlee, Nicola Alaimo, Manon Strauss Evrard, Cristina Faus, Alex Esposito, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1567,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La bontŕ in trionfo
| Paris - 2010
|
| Michael Güttler
| | Vivica Genaux, Pietro Spagnoli, Antonino Siragusa, Stéphane Degout, Carla Di Censo, Nidia Palacios, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Bologna - 2011
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Laura Polverelli, Paolo Bordogna, Michael Spyres, Simone Alberghini, Zuzana Marková, Giuseppina Bridelli, Lorenzo Regazzo, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1750,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bologna - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Laura Poverelli,Michael Spyres, Zusanna Marková, Lorenzo Regazzo, Paolo Bordogna, Simone Alberghini, Guiseppina Briselli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La bontŕ in trionfo
| Turin - 2012
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Lena Belkina, Carlo Lepore, Edgardo Rocha, Simone Alberghini, Anna Kasyan, Annunziata Vestri, Lorenzo Regazzo, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Wien - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus-Lópes-Cobos | Tara Erraught, Dimitry Korchak, Valentina Mafornita, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Alessandro Corbelli, Vito Priante, Margarita Gritskova. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Wien - 2013
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Tara Erraught, Alessandro Corbelli, Dmitry Korchak, Vito Priante, Valentina Nafornita, Margarita Gritskova, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2088,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola ossěa La bontŕ in trionfo
| New York - 2014
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Joyce DiDonato, Alessandro Corbelli, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, , , Luca Pisaroni, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Met. Opera - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Alessandro Corbelli, : Luca Pisaroni. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Met. New York - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Alessandro Corbelli, : Luca Pisaroni. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Rennes - 2015
|
| Darrell Ang
| | José Maria Lo Monaco, Bruno Pratico, Daniele Zanfardino, Marc Scoffoni, Jeannette Fischer, Anna Steiger, Luigi De Donato, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2469,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-6050,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Köln - 1987
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Brent Ellis, David Kuebler, Elena Zilio, Nucci Condň, Carlos Feller, Erlingur Vigfusson, Klaus Bruch, | T- | Cover-4172,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Köln - 1987
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Brent Ellis, David Kuebler, Elena Zilio, Nucci Condň, Carlos Feller, Erlingur Vigfusson, Klaus Bruch, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Stuttgart - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Bartoletti | Ileana Cortubas, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinald, Elena Zilio. Nucci Condň, Brent Ellis, Carlos feller, Erligur Vigfusson, Eberhard Katz, Klaus Bruch, Ulrich Hielscher, Francisco Vergara. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| WDR - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Bartoletti | Ileana Cortubas, Nucci Condo, Carlöos feller, David Kuebler, Brent Ellis, Alberto Rinaldi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Köln - 1987
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Brent Ellis, David Kuebler, Elena Zilio, Nucci Condň, Carlos Feller, Erlingur Vigfusson, Klaus Bruch, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2492,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Pesaro - 1989
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Ferruccio Furlanetto, William Matteuzzi, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Luciana d' Intino, Roberto Coviello, Oslavio di Credico, Francesco Musini, | T- | Cover-4174,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| London - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Francesco Signor, Nucci Condň, Pietro Bottazzo, Rosetta Rizzo, Angelo Romero, Alberto Rinaldi, Helga Müller, Luigi Pontiggia, Bruno Bulgarelli, Tito Turtura, Angelo Nosotti |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Roberto Coviello, Lucian D´Itino, William Matteuzzi, Katia Ricciarelli, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Samuel Ramey, Bernadette Manca di Nissa. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro, Festival - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Katia ricciarelli, William Matteuzzi, Samuel Ramey, Benedette Manca di Nissa, Luciana D' Intino, Frruccio Furlanetto, Roberto Caviello |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Venedig - 1998
|
| Giancarlo Andretta
| | Cinzia Forte, Natale de Carolis, Simon Edwards, Marina Rodriguez Cusi, Linda Tirendi, Franco Vassallo, Luigi Petroni, Andrea Cortese, | T- | Cover-4182,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Venezia - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giancarlo Andretta | Enrico Cossutta, Mattia Nicolini, Franco Vassalo, Natale de Carolis, Simon Edwards, Andrea Cortese, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonio Casagrande, Luigi Petroni, Linda Tirendi, Cintia Forte, Marina Rugrigueu Cosi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Pesaro - 2007
|
| Lü Jia
| | Mariola Cantarero, Alex Esposito, Dmitry Korchak, Manuela Custer, Kleopatra Papatheologou, Paolo Bordogna, Stefan Cifolelli, Vittorio Prato, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-989,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro, Festival - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lü Jia | Mariola Cantarero, Dmitry Korchak, Kleopatra Papatheologou, Stefan Ciforelli, Alex Esposito, Manuela Custer, Paolo Bordogna, Vittorio Prato. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Bad Wildbad - 2009
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Maria José Moreno, Bruno Praticň, Kenneth Tarver, Mariana Rewerski, Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade, Giulio Mastrototaro, Stefan Cifolelli, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1467,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Bad Widbad - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Maria José Moreno, Kenneth Tarver, Luisa Islam Ali-Zade, Stefan Cipolelli, Bruno Praticó, Mariana Rewerski, Guilio Masrotoraro, Maorizio Lo Piccolo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Bresden - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Tomislav Lucic, Sofi Lorenzen, Michael Spyres, Elena Groshunova, Ugo Guaglierdo, Nicola Uliveri, Barbara Senator, Giorgio Berrugi, Francisco Brito, Mattia Oliveri, Peter Lober. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Frankfurt - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Henrik Nánási | Sophie Bevan, Jonathan Lemalu, Federico Sacchi, Katarina Leoson, Francisco Brito, Kihwan Sim, Nicky Spence, Alexandra Kadurina, Michael McCown, Iurii Samoilov, Thomas Charrois, Carlos Krause. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Pesaro - 2015
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Nino Machaidze, Alex Esposito, René Barbera, Lena Belkina, Teresa Iervolino, Simone Alberghini, Matteo Macchioni, Riccardo Fioratti, | T-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2479,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Venedig - 1970
|
| Carlo Franci
| | Christina Deutekom, Pietro Bottazzo, Ottavio Garaventa, Alessandro Maddalena, Eduardo Giménez, Bernardino Trotta, Eduardo Giménez, Ottavio Garaventa, | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Venezia - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Franci | Cristina Deutekom, Pietro Bottazzo, Edoardo Gimenez, Ottavio Garaventa, Bernardino Trotta, Edoardo Gimenez, Ottavio Garaventa, Giovanni Antonini, Alessandro Maddalena |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| London - 1991
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Chris Merritt, William Matteuzzi, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Bruce Ford, Charles Workman, , , | T- | Reto due | Cover-377,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| = - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | William Mateuzzi, Chris Merritt, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Cecilia Gasdia, Bruce Ford, Charles Workmam |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 1993
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Renée Fleming, Gregory Kunde, Donald Kaasch, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Jeffrey Francis, Carlo Bosi, Jorio Zennaro, Bruce Fowler, | T- | Cover-1311,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 1993
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Renée Fleming, Gregory Kunde, Donald Kaasch, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Jeffrey Francis, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Pesaro - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Gatti | Renee Fleming, Donald Kaasch; Gregory Kunde, Ildebrando d Jeffrey Francis, Carlo Bosi, Iorio Zennaro, Bruce Fowler, Sergey Zadvorny |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Bad Wildbad - 2000
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Maja Tabatadze, Harald Quaaden, Huw Rhys Evans, Matthew Hargreaves, Antonis Koroneos, Darren Abrahams, Antonis Koroneos, Darren Abrahams, | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-903,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Bad Wildbad - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Maja Tabatadze, Huw Rhys Evans, Antonis Koroneos, Harald Quaaden, Matthew Hargreaves, Darren Abrahams. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Buenos Aires - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Susanna Frangi | Adelaide Negri, Eduardo Aysa, Gabriel Centeno, Carlos Ulan, Norberto Hernandez, Carlos Natale, Claudio Rotella. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| New York - 2010
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Renée Fleming, Lawrence Brownlee, John Osborn, Peter Volpe, José Manuel Zapata, Yegishe Manucharyan, Kobie van Rensburg, Barry Banks, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1536,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Garsington - 2010
|
| David Parry
| | Jessica Pratt, Victor Ryan Robertson, Mihai Bogdan, Christophoros Stamboglis, David Alegret, Nicholas Watts, David Alegret, Mihai Bogdan, | T- | Cover-1557,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| New York - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Renée Fleming , Lawrence Brownlee, John Osborn, Peter Volpe, José Manuel Zapata, Yegishe Manucharian, Kobie van rensburg, Barry Banks. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Grasington - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Jessica Pratt, Bogdan Mihai, David Alegret, Victor Ryan Robertson, Christophoros Stamboglis, Nicholas Vatts. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Carmen Romeu, Antonino Siragusa, Randall Bills, Carlo Lepore, Dmitry Korchak, Vassilis Kavayas, Randall Bills, Dmitry Korchak, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Carmen Romeu, Antonino Siragusa, Randall Bills, Carlo Lepore, Dmitry Korchak, Vassilis Kavayas, Randall Bills, Dmitry Korchak, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2294,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| London - 1978
|
| Leslie Head
| | Eiddwen Harrhy, Della Jones, Roderick Earle, Ernesto Palacio, Penelope Walker, Armistead Wilkinson, Armistead Wilkinson, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2397,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Martina Franca - 1984
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Mariella Devia, Martine Dupuy, Armando Caforio, Aldo Bertolo, Elisabetta Tandura, Michele Farruggia, Giuseppe Fallisi, , | T- | Concertzender | Cover-790,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Martina Franca, Palazzo Ducale - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Martine Dupuy, Mariella Devia, Armando Caforio, Aldo Bertolo, Elisabetta Tandura, Michele Farruggia, Giuseppe Fallisi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna ossŕ Ottone I., Re d'Italia
| Zagreb - 1999
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Rosita Frisani, Anna Maria Di Micco, Cesare Lana, Maurizio Dalena, Amela Priganica, , , , | T- | Cover-739,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Zagreb - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Rosita Frisiani, Anna Maria di Micco, Cesare Lana, Maurizio Dalena, Amel Priganica. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna ossŕ Ottone I., Re d'Italia
| Edinburgh - 2005
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Majella Cullagh, Jennifer Larmore, Mirco Palazzi, Bruce Ford, Rebecca Bottone, Mark Wilde, Ashley Catling, , | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Edinbourgh - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Majellah Gullagh, Gennifer Larmore, Bruce Ford, Mirco Palazzi, Rebecca Bottone, Ashley Catling, Mark Wilde. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Pesaro - 2006
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Daniela Barcellona, Lorenzo Regazzo, José Manuel Zapata, Barbara Bargnesi, Stefan Cifolelli, Stefan Cifolelli, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-799,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ricardo Frizza | Daniela Barcellona. Patricia Ciofi, José Manuel Zapata, Lorenzo Regazzo, Barbara Bargnesi, Stefan Cifolelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Pesaro - 2011
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Jessica Pratt, Daniela Barcellona, Nicola Ulivieri, Bogdan Mihai, Jeannette Fischer, Francesca Pierpaoli, Clemente Antonio Daliotti, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Pesaro - 2011
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Jessica Pratt, Daniela Barcellona, Nicola Ulivieri, Bogdan Mihai, Jeannette Fischer, Francesca Pierpaoli, Clemente Antonio Daliotti, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1778,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dimitri Jurowski | Jessica pratt, Nicola Ulivieri, Jeannette Fischer, Clemente Antonio Daliotti, Daniela Barcellona, Bogdan Mihai, Francesca Pierpaoli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Luciano Acocella
| | Ekaterina Sadovnikova, Margarita Gritskova, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Gheorghe Vlad, Miriam Zubieta, Yasushi Watanabe, Cornelius Lewenberg, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2283,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO
| Roma - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Druno Bartoletti | Boris Christoff, Lino Puglisi, Franco Tagliavini, Carlo franzini, Plino Cabassi, Bianca-Maria Casoni, Gabriella Tucci, Ada Finelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto Fassung von 1819
| London - 1981
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Siegmund Nimsgern, Zehava Gal, Erneste Palacio, June Anderson, Keith Lewis, Salvatore Fisichella, Sandra Browne, | T- | Bremen 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO
| London - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Ruggero Raimondi, Siegmund Nimsgern, June Anderson, Ernesto Palacio, Zehava Gal, Salvatore Fisichella, Sandra Browne, Keith Lewis |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Neapel - 1993
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Michele Pertusi, Gloria Scalchi, Rockwell Blake, Mirella Devia, Enrico Cossutta, Ezio di Cesare, Antonella Trevisan, | T- | Cover-4178,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Neapel - 1993
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Michele Pertusi, Gloria Scalchi, Rockwell Blake, Mirella Devia, Enrico Cossutta, Ezio di Cesare, Antonella Trevisan, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO (Vers.1819)
| Napoli - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Salvatore Accardo | Gloria Scalchi, Antonella Trevisan, Nariella Devia, Ezio di Cesare, Michele Pertusi, Enrico Cossutta, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Rockwell Blake. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO
| San Carlo - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Salvatore Accardo | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Rockwell Blacke, Mirella Devia, Gloria Scalchi, Ezio di Cesare, Enrico Cassutta. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Wojtek Gierlach, Rossella Bevaqua, Filippo Adami, Akie Amou, Giuseppe Fedeli, Giorgio Trucco, Karen Bandelow, | T- | Cover-4204,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Wojtech Gierlach, Filippo Adami, Rossella Bevaqua, Akie Amou, Giuseppe Fideli, Lorenzo Regazzo, Karen Badelow. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Pesaro - 2011
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Riccardo Zanellato, Alex Esposito, Olga Senderskaya, Dmitry Korchak, Sonia Ganassi, Enea Scala, Yijie Shi, Chiara Amarů, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1779,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ IN EGITTO
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Riccardo Zenellato, Olga Senederskaya, Sonia Ganassi, Yijie Shi, Alex Esposito, Dmitry Korchak, Enea Scala, Chiara Amarú. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Cardiff - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Miklós Sebestyén, Andrew Foster-Williams, Christine Rice, David Alegret, Claire Booth, Nicky Spence, Barry Banks, Leah-Marian Jones, | TR-eo-an | BBC 3 | Cover-2327,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Rügen - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Keitel | Susanne Blattert, Eberhad lorenz, Bruce brys, Olaf Heye, Roland Fix |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Rom - 1994
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Alessandra Ruffini, Roberto Frontali, Rockwell Blake, Ramón Vargas, Alfonso Antoniozzi, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Putbus - 1999
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| | Susanne Blattert, Olaf Haye, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Bruce Brys, Roland Fix, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Putbus, Festival - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Keitel | Edith-Maria Breuer, Patrizio Saudelli, Donato di Gioia, Enzo-Maria Tisi, Timothy Simpson. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adina, o Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Pesaro - 2003
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Joyce DiDonato, Marco Vinco, Raul Gimenez, Saimir Pirgu, Carlo Lepore, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-257,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Pesaro - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Joyce di Donato, Marco Vinco, Raul Gimenez, Saimir Pirgu, Carlo Lepore. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ricciardo e Zoraide
| Pesaro - 1990
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | William Matteuzzi, June Anderson, Bruce Ford, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Gloria Scalchi, Iorio Zennaro, Ornella Bonomelli, Antonella Trevisan, | T- | Cover-4175,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| RICCIARDO e ZORAIDE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Bruce Ford, June Anderson, William Matteuzzi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Gloria Scalchi, Jorio Zennario, Ornella Bonomelli, Antonella Trevisan, Patrizio Saudelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ricciardo e Zoraide
| London - 1995
|
| David Parry
| | William Matteuzzi, Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Alastair Miles, Della Jones, Paul Nilon, Carol Smith, Alice Coote, | T- | Cover-862,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| RICCIARDO e ZORAIDE
| London - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Bruce Ford, Nelly Miricioiu, William Matteuzzi, Alistair Miles, Della Jones, Paul Nilon, Carol Smith, Alice Coote, Toby Spence. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ermione
| Monte Carlo - 1986
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Margarita Zimmermann, Chris Merritt, Ernesto Palacio, William Matteuzzi, Simone Alaimo, Simone Alaimo, Mario Bolognesi, | T- | BR |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Monte Carlo - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Cecilia Gasdia, Margarita Zimmermann, Ernesto Palacio, Chris Merritt, William Matteuzzi, Simone Alaimo, Mario Bolognesi, Elisabetta Tandura |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ermione
| Pesaro - 1987
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Montserrat Caballé, Marilyn Horne, Rockwell Blake, Chris Merritt, Giuseppe Morino, Giorgio Surjan, Daniela Lojarro, Enrico Facini, | T- | Concertzender | Cover-1224,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gustav Kuhn | Montserrat Caballé, Rochwell Blake, Giuseppe Morino, Daniela Lojarro, Mrily Horne, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surian, Enrici Facini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Hollywood Bowl - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gustav Kuhn | Paola Romano, Enrico Facini, Chris Merritt, Rockwell Blake, Giuseppe Morino, Giorgio Surjan, Daniela Lojarro, Montserrat Caballe, Marilyn Horne |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Madrid - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | José Ruiz, Margarita Zimmermann, Francesca Roig, Uljana Levit, Montserrat Caballé, Boaz Senator, Dalmacio Gonzalez, Justin Lavender, Chris Merritt. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ermione
| Glyndebourne - 1995
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Paul Nilon, | T- | Cover-4179,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ermione
| Glyndebourne - 1995
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Paul Nilon, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Glyndebourne Festival - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Lorna Windsor, Paul Nilon. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Glyndebourne - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Lorna Windsor, Paul Nilon. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ermione
| Pesaro - 2008
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Sonia Ganassi, Marianna Pizzolato, Antonio Siragusa, Gregory Kunde, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Nicola Ulivieri, Irina Samoylova, Riccardo Botta, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1216,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Sonia ganassi, Antonio Siragusa, Ferdinando von Bothmer, Irina Somoylova, Marianna Pizzolato, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Uliveri, Riccardo Botta. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA REGINA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giancarlo Masini | Montserrat Caballe; Jose Carreras, Valerie Masterson, Rosanne Creffield, Ugo Benelli, Neil Jenkins |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA REGINA D'INGHILTERRA
| Torino, Teatro Regio - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Rockwell Blake, Daniela Dessi, Adriana Cicogna, Mario Bolognesi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| EDUARDO e CRISTINA
| Bad Wildbad - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Corti | Omar Jara, Carmen Acosta, Elisabeta Dumitro, Constantin Corny, Jorge Orlando Gomez |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Torino - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piero Bellugi | Montserrat Caballe; Julia Hamari, Franco Bonisolli, Pietro Bottazzo, Paolo Washington, Anna-Maria Balboni, Gino Sininberghi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Pesaro - 1983
|
| Maurizio Pollini
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Dalmacio Gonzales, Dano Raffanti, Samuel Ramey, Cecilia Valdenassi, Oslavio Di Credico, Antonio D'Uva, | T- | Cover-4170,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Donna del lago
| Pesaro - 1983
|
| Maurizio Pollini
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Dalmacio Gonzales, Dano Raffanti, Samuel Ramey, Cecilia Valdenassi, Oslavio Di Credico, Antonio d'Uva, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Pesaro - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Pollini | Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini Terrani, Dalmacio Gonzales, Samuel Ramey, Dano Raffanti, Cecilia Valdenassi, Oslavio di Credico, Antonio d'Uva |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Mailand - 1992
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | June Anderson, Martine Dupuy, Rockwell Blake, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surjan, Marilena Laurenza, Ernesto Gavazzi, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Mailand - 1992
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | June Anderson, Martine Dupuy, Rockwell Blake, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surjan, Marilena Laurenza, Anna Zoroberto, Ernesto Gavazzi, Ferrero Poggi, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Milano , La Scala - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | June Anderson, Rockwell Blake, Martine Dupuy, Chris Merritt, |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Pesaro - 2001
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Mariella Devia, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Charles Workman, Simone Alberghini, Maria Luce Menichetti, Gregory Bonfatti, Gregory Bonfatti, | T- | Cover-1060,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Gatti | Mariella Devia, Juan Diego Flórez, Simonme Alberghini, Gregory Bonfatti, Daniela Barcellona, Charles Workman, Maria Luce Menichetti, Gregory Bonfatti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Montpellier - 2002
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Brigitte Hahn, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Ulivieri, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-18,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Salzburg - 2002
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Ruth Ann Swenson, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruce Fowler, Luca Pisaroni, Britta Stallmeister, Steve Davislim, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-33,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Salzburg - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Viotti | Ruth Ann Swenson, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruce Fowler, Luca Fisaroni, Britta Stellmeister, Steve Davislim. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Opera-Berlioz, Le Corum - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Brigitte Hahn, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Florez, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Ulivieri, Karine Deshayes, Franc Bard |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Montpellier - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Brigitte Hahn, Daniela Barcelonna, Juan Diego Flórez, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Ulivieri; Frank Bar, Carine Dessay. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Avignon - 2003
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Iano Tamar, Ewa Podles, Rockwell Blake, Harald Quaaden, Simone Alberghini, , , , | T- | Cover-4192,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Avignon - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Iano tamar, Ewa Podles, Rockwell Blake, Haral Quaaden, Simone Alberghini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Lissabon - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Laura Polverelli, Silvia Tro Santafč, Rockwell Blake, Robert Mcpherson, Simón Orfila, Elvira Ferreira, Mário Joăo Alves, Mário Joăo Alves, | T- | Slov. | Cover-771,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Teatro Naciona, Lisboa - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Rockwell Blake, Simon Orfila, Robert McPherson, Laura Polverelli,Sivia Tro Santafe, Elvira ferreira, Mario Joao Alves |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Edinburgh - 2006
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Carmen Giannattasio, Patricia Bardon, Kenneth Tarver, Gregory Kunde, Robert Gleadow, Francesca Sassu, Mark Wilde, , | T- | Cover-1115,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Minnesota - 2006
|
| Robert Wood
| | Maureen O'Flynn, Ewa Podles, V: Barry Banks, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Kyle Albertson, Alison Bates, Yoshua Kohl, Edward Mout, | T- | Cover-4201,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Sonia Ganassi, Marianna Pizzolato, Maxim Mironov, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Wojtek Gierlach, Olga Peretyatko, Stefan Cifolelli, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-958,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Sonia Ganassi, Maxim Mirnov, Wojtech Gierlach, Stefan Cifolelli, Marian Pizzolato, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Olga Perotyatko. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| London - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Kenneth traver, Robert Gleadw, Gregopry Kunde, Carmen Gianattasio, Patricia Bardon, Francesca Sassu, Mark Wilde. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Minnesota - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Wood | Maureen O'Flynn, Barry Banks, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Ewa Podles, Kyle Alberson, Joshua Kohl, Alison Bates, Edward Mout. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Ruxandra Donose, Hadar Halévy, Antonino Siragusa, Gregory Kunde, Reinhard Hagen, Andion Fernandez, Yosep Kang, , | T- | Cover-4205,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Antonio Siragusa, Reinhard Hagen, Gregory Kunde, Ruxana Donose, Hadar Halévy, Andion Fernandez, Yosep Kang. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Genf - 2010
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Joyce DiDonato, Mariselle Martinez, Luciano Botelho, Gregory Kunde, Bálint Szabó, Bénédicte Tauran, Fabrice Farina, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1547,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Paris - 2010
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Diana Axentii, Jason Bridges, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1617,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Paris - 2010
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Colin Lee, Simón Orfila, Diana Axentii, Jason Bridges, Philippe Talbot, | T- | Cover-1561,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Geneve - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabene | Joyce DiDonato,Luciano Bothelho, Bálint Szabó, Fabrice Farina, Mariselle Martinez, Gregory Kunde, Bénédict Tauran. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Jason Bridges, Daniela Barcellona, Colin Lee, Diana Axentii, Philippe Talbot. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Jason Bridges, Daniela Barcellona, Colin Lee, Diana Axentii, Philippe Talbot. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, John Osborn, Simon Orfila, Valeria Tornatore, Jaeheui Kwon, Jihan Shin, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1805,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Milano - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Joyce DiDonato, Juaun Diego Flórez, Simon Orfelia, Jaeheut Kwon, Daniel Barcellona, John Osborn, José Manuel Lo Monaco, Jihan Shin. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| Wien - 2012
|
| Leo Hussain
| | Malena Ernman, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Luciano Botelho, Gregory Kunde, Maurizio Muraro, Bénédicte Tauran, Erik Ĺrman, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1955,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| London - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, JNuan Diedo Flóorez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Justina Grigyte, Robin Leggate, Pablo Bemsch. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| London - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Joyce Di Donato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Florez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Justina Gringyte, Robin Leggate, Pablo Bemsch, | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-2135,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| ROH - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, JNuan Diedo Flóorez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Justina Grigyte, Robin Leggate, Pablo Bemsch. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| New York - 2015
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, John Osborn, Oren Gradus, Olga Makarina, Eduardo Valdes, Gregory Schmidt, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2430,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero ossěa Il consiglio dei Tre
| Pesaro - 1986
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Katia Ricciarelli, Marilyn Horne, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surjan, Patrizia Orciani, Ambrogio Riva, Diego D'Auria, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| RAI - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Katia Ricciarelli, Marilyn Horne, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surjan, Patrizia Orciani, Ambrogio Riva, Ernesto Gavazzi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero ossěa Il consiglio dei Tre
| London - 2000
|
| David Parry
| | Majella Cullagh, Jennifer Larmore, Barry Banks, Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Gabriella Colechia, Simon Bailey, Dominic Natoli, , | T- | Cover-861,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| London - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Parry | Majella Cullagh, Jennifer Larmore, Barry Banks, Ildebrando d Gabriella Colecchia, Simon Bailey, Rynald Davis; Dominic Natoli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero
| Pesaro - 2005
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | María Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Francesco Meli, Carlo Lepore, Ornella Bonomelli, Dario Benini, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero
| Pesaro - 2005
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | María Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Francesco Meli, Carlo Lepore, Ornella Bonomelli, Dario Benini, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-575,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Maria Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Franco Meli, Carlo Lepore, Ornella Bonomelli, Dario Benini |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| Galicia - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Maria Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Francesco Meli, Carlo Lepore. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero ossěa Il consiglio dei Tre
| Washington - 2008
|
| Antony Walker
| | Anna Christy, Vivica Genaux, Charles Workman, Daniel Mobbs, Kyle Engler, Liam Moran, Patrick Toomey, , | T- | Cover-1332,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero ossěa Il consiglio dei Tre
| Washington - 2008
|
| Antony Walker
| | Anna Christy, Vivica Genaux, Charles Workman, Daniel Mobbs, Kyle Engler, Liam Moran, Patrick Toomey, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero
| Bad Wildbad - 2015
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Cinzia Forte, Victoria Yarovaya, Kenneth Tarver, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Marina Viotti, Laurent Kubla, Artavzd Sargsyan, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2490,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| London - 1983
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Samuel Ramey, June Anderson, Margarita Zimmermann, Ernesto Palacio, Laurence Dale, Laurence Dale, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| London - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | June Anderson, Margarita Zimmermann, Ernesto Palacio, Samuel Ramey, Laurence Dale, Laurence Dale |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Pesaro - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimione | Chris Merritt, Cecilia Gasdia, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, William Matteuzzi, Sameul Ramey, Oslavio di Credico. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Scala Milano - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Samuel Rmey, Cecilia Gasdia, Gloria Scalchi, Bruce Ford, Juan Luque, Ernesto Gavazzi |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Pesaro - 1993
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Michele Pertusi, Cecilia Gasdia, Gloria Scalchi, Ramón Vargas, Francesco Piccoli, Oslavio di Credico, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Pesaro - 1993
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Michele Pertusi, Cecilia Gasdia, Gloria Scalchi, Ramón Vargas, Francesco Piccoli, Oslavio Di Credico, , , | T- | Cover-191,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| Mailand - 1994
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Samuel Ramey, Cecilia Gasdia, Gloria Scalchi, Bruce Ford, Juan Luque, Ernesto Gavazzi, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| Bad Wildbad - 2002
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Denis Sedov, Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade, Anna-Rita Gemmabella, Massimiliano Barbolini, Antonio de Gobbi, Cesare Ruta, , , | T- | Cover-4191,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (version 1822)
| Italia - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Denis Sedov (Maometto, bass), Anna-Rita Gemmabella (Calbo, contralto), Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade (Anna Erisso, mezzo-soprano), Massimiliano Barbolini (Paolo Erisso, tenor), Antonio De Gobbi (Condulmiero, bass), Cesare Ruta (Selimo, tenor) |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemmabella, Maxim Mironov, Nicola Marchesini, Federico Lepre, , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemmabella, Maxim Mironov, Nicola Marchesini, Federico Lepre, , , | T- | Cover-4198,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemmabella, Maxim Mironov, Nicola Marchesini, Federico Lepre, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-274,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (versione Veneziana)
| Venezia, Teatro La Fenice - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimione | Lorenzo Begazzo, Federico Lepre, Maxim Mitronov, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemabella, Nicola Marchesini. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (version 1822 Venezia )
| Teatro La Fenice , Venezia - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Lorenzo Regazzo, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemamabella, Maxim Mirnov, Nicola Marchesini, Federico Lepre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto II
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Michele Pertusi, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Hadar Halevy, Bruce Ford, Paul Austin Kelly, Paul Austin Kelly, , , | T- | Kroatien | Cover-937,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Michele Pertusi, Hadar Halévy, Paul Austin Kelly, Myrtň Papatanasiu, Bruce Ford. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| Pesaro - 2008
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Michele Pertusi, Marina Rebeka, Daniela Barcellona, Francesco Meli, Enrico Iviglia, Cosimo Panozzo, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1218,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gustav Kuhn | Francesco Meli, Marina Rebeka, Daniele Barcellona, Enrico Iviglia, Michele Perusi, Casimo Panozzo. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| Garsington - 2013
|
| David Parry
| | Darren Jeffery, Sian Davies, Caitlin Hulcup, Paul Nilon, Christopher Diffey, Richard Dowling, , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2305,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 1996
|
| Yves Abel
| | Elizabeth Futral, Juan Diego Flórez, Mauro Utzeri, Patricia Spence, Roberto Frontali, Bruno Praticň, Francesca Franci, Pietro Spagnoli, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-149,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 1996
|
| Yves Abel
| | Elizabeth Fultral, Juan Diego Flórez, Mauro Utzeri, Patricia Spence, Roberto Frontali, Bruno Praticň, Francesca Franci, Pietro Spagnoli, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 1996
|
| Yves Abel
| | Elizabeth Fultral, Juan Diego Flórez, Mauro Utzeri, Patricia Spence, Roberto Frontali, Bruno Praticň, Francesca Franci, Pietro Spagnoli, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Elizabeth Futral, Ptrici Spence, M. Utzeri, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Roberto Frontali, Bruno Pratico, Carlo Bosi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ives Abel | Francesca Franci, Elizabeth Futral, Patricia Spense, Carlo Bosi, Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto Frontali, Luigi Petroni, Bruna Pratico, Pietro Spagnoli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Corradino
| Bad Wildbad - 1998
|
| Francesco Corti
| | Akie Amou, Ricardo Bernal, Thomas Ruf, Roswitha Müller, Noé Colin, Maurizio Leoni, Agata Bienkowska, Gioacchino Zarelli, | T- | Concertzender |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Bad Wildbad - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Corti | Akie Amou, Roswitha Grabmeier Müller, Thomas Ruf, Ricardo Bernal, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Noe Colin, Maurizio Leoni, Agata Bienkowska, Pavel Baxa, Pavel Baxa |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 2004
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Annick Massis, Juan Diego Flórez, Lopez Bruno Taddia, Hadar Halevy, Marco Vinco, Bruno De Simone, Chiara Chialli, Carlo Lepore, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-487,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ricardo Frizza | Annick Massis, Hadar Halevy, Bruno Taddia, Juan Diego Florez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Bruno de Simone, Chiara Chialli, Gregory Bonfatti, Lubomir Moravec |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| London - 2008
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Aleksandra Kurzak, Juan Diego Flórez, Mark Beesley, Vesselina Kasarova, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Enkelejda Shkosa, Carlo Lepore, | T- | Cover-1252,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| London - 2008
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Aleksandra Kurzak, Juan Diego Flórez, Mark Beesley, Vesselina Kasarova, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Enkelejda Shkosa, Carlo Lepore, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1283,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| London ROH - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Aleksandra Kurzak, Juand Diego Flórez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Veselina Kasarova, Enkelejda Shkosa, Eobert Antony Gabriel, Bryan Sekombe, Mark Bessley, Robert Anthony Gardiner. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| London ROH - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Aleksandra Kurzak, Juand Diego Flórez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Veselina Kasarova, Enkelejda Shkosa, Eobert Antony Gabriel, Bryan Sekombe, Mark Bessley, Robert Anthony Gardiner. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | OLGA PERETYATKO, JUAN DIEGO FLÓREZ, MARCO FILIPPO ROMANO, ANNA GORYACHOVA, NICOLA ALAIMO, PAOLO BORDOGNA, CHIARA CHIALLI, SIMON ORFILA, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1957,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Olga Peretyatk, Juan Diego Flóre, Marco Filippo Romano, Anna Goryachova, Nicola Alaimo, Paolo Bordogna, Chiara Chialli, Simon Orfila, | T- | BR Klassik |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Olga Pertyatko, Juan Diego Flórez, Marco Filippo Romano, Anna Gryachova, Nicola Alaimo, Paolo Bordogna, Chiara Chialli, Simon Orfelia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Zelmira
| Venedig - 1989
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Jose Garcia, William Matteuzzi, Chris Merritt, Bernarda Fink, Boaz Senator, Vernon Midgley, Leslie Fyson, | T- | Cover-4184,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Zelmira
| Venedig - 1989
|
| Claudio Scimone
| | Cecilia Gasdia, Jose Garcia, William Matteuzzi, Chris Merritt, Bernarda Fink, Boaz Senator, Vernon Midgley, Leslie Fyson, | T- | Cover-620,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| France - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Scimone | Cecilia Gasdia, Bernarda Fink, William Matteuzzi, Chris Merritt, Jose Garcia, Boaz Senator, Vernon Midgley, Leslie Fyson |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Zelmira
| Paris - 1999
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Mariella Devia, Lorenzo Regazzo, Paul Austin Kelly, Charles Workman, Sonia Ganassi, René Schirrer, Etienne Lescroart, Jérôme Varnier, | T- | Cover-1310,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| Paris - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Mariella Devia, Charles Workman, Paul Austin Kelly, Sonia Ganassi, Lornzo regazzo, Rene Schirrir, Ernestine Lescoart, Jerome Varnier. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Zelmira
| Edinburgh - 2003
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Elizabeth Futral, Marco Vinco, Antonino Siragusa, Bruce Ford, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Ashley Catling, Mathias Hausmann, | T- | Cover-521,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| London - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Bruce Ford, Mrco palazzi, Marco Vinco, Elizabeth Futral, Manuela Custer, Antonino Siragusa, Ashley Catling, mathias Hausmann |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Zelmira
| Pesaro - 2009
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Kate Aldrich, Alex Esposito, Juan Diego Flórez, Gregory Kunde, Marianna Pizzolato, Mirco Palazzi, Francisco Brito, Sávio Sperandio, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1421,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Kate Aldrich, Juan Diego Flórez, Marianna Pizzolato, Francisco Brito, Alex Esposito, Gregory Kunde, Mirco Palazzi, Aávo Sperandio. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| London - 1966
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Joseph Rouleau, John Serge, Spiro Malas, Patricia Clark, Leslie Fyson, Michael Langdon, | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| London - 1966
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Joseph Rouleau, John Serge, Spiro Malas, Patricia Clark, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| London - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Joseph Rouleau, John Serge, Patricia Clark, Spiro Malas, Leslie Fyson, Michael Langdon |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Turin - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Katia Ricciarelli, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Dalmacio Gonzales |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Studio - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Conlon | June Anderson, Marilyn Horne, Stanford Olsen, Samuel Ramey. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Strassbourg - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Maria Dragoni, Chantal Dubarry, Giuseppe Morino, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Suzette Diniz, Conal Coad, Lucien Mertz, : Merih Kazbek. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Pesaro - 1992
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Iano Tamar, Gloria Scalchi, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Ildebrando d' Arcangelo, Monica Valenti, Luigi Petroni, Sergey Zadvorny, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| London - 1992
|
| Ion Marin
| | Cheryl Studer, Jennifer Larmore, Samuel Ramey, Frank Lopardo, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Julia Faulkner, Octavio Arévalo, Romuald Tesarowicz, | T- | Cover-4177,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Pesaro, Rossini Festival - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Iano Tamar, Gloria Scalchi, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Monica Valenti, Ildebrando D' Arcanelo. Luigi Petroni, Segey Zandvorny |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Venezia - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Henry Lewis | Mariella Devia , Ewa Podles, Carlo Colombara, Franco de Grandis, Luca Canonici, Monica Valenti, Paolo Zizich, Riccardo Ferrari. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Studio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ion Marin | Jennifer Larmore, Samuel Ramey, Julia Faulkner, Frank Lopardo, Romuald Tesarowicz, Octavio Arévalo, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Cheryl Studer. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Poznan, Polonia - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrzej Borejko | Agnieszka Kurowska; Ewa Podles; Janusz Borowicz; Blazej Grek; Maria Zalanowska; Andrzej Ogórkiewicz; Wieslaw Bednarek. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Poznan - 1998
|
|
| | Agnieszka Kurowska, Ewa Podles, Krzysztof Borysiewicz, Leszek Swidzinski, Mieczyslaw Milun, , , Robert Dymowski, | T- | Cover-4183,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Ličge - 2001
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Darina Takova, Ewa Podles, Boris Martinovich, Rockwell Blake, Léonard Graus, Laure Belcampe, Laurent Koel, Roger Joackim, | T- | Cover-193,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Théâtre Royal, Ličge - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Darina Takova, Ewa Podles, Boris Martinovitch, Rockwell Blake, Laura Belcampe, Léonard Graus, Larent Koel, Roger Joachim |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Pesaro - 2003
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Sonia Lee, Giorgio Trucco, Andrea Silvestrelli, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-256,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Pesaro - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Sonia Lee, Giorgio Trucco, Andrea Silvestrelli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Ángeles Blancas, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Antonino Siragusa, Felipe Bou, María José Suárez, Eduardo Santamaría, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-423,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Juan Diego Flórez, Miguel Angel Zapater, Sandra Pastrana, Eduardo Santamaría, Randall Jakobsh, | T- | Cover-4199,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Rom - 2005
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Michele Pertusi, Antonino Siragusa, Ugo Gagliardo, Claudia Farneti, Fernando Opa Cordeiro, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-534,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Nelly Miricioiu, Ewa Podles, Simón Orfila, José Manuel Zapata, Miguel Ángel Zapater, Eliana Bayón, Eduardo Santamaría, Randall Jakobsh, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2062,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Teatro dell'opera. Roma - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmenti | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Michele Petrusi, Antonino Sirgusa, Ugo Gagliardo, Claudia Farneti, Fernando Opa Cordeiro, Alessandro Guerzoni. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Juan Diego Flórez, Migual Anger Zapater, Sandra Pastrana, Eduardo Santamaria, Randall Jacobsh. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Nelly Miricioiu, Ewa podles, Simón Drfila, José Manuel Zapata, Eliana Bayón, Miguel Angel Zapater, Eduardo Santamaria, Randal Jacobsh. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Paris - 2006
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Barbara Di Castri, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Federico Sacchi, Marianna Ortiz, Enrico Faccini, Fernand Bernardi, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2048,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Alexandrina Pendachanska, Barbara di Castri, Mariana Ortiz, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Federico Sacchi, Enrico Facini, Fernand Bernardi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Laura Aikin, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Simon Orfila, David Alegret, Gezim Myshketa, Annika Kaschenz, Franck Bard, Carlo Kang, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1660,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Antwerpen - 2010
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Myrto Papatansiu, Ann Hallenberg, Josef Wagner, Robert McPherson, Igor Bakan, Julianne Gearhart, Eduardo Santamaria, Charles Dekeyser, | T- | Klara | Cover-1655,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Antwerpen - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Myrto Papatansiu, Josef Wagner, Igor Bakan, Eduardo Santamaria, Ann Hallenberg, Robert McPherson, Julianne Gearhart, Charles Dekeyser. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Laura Aikin, Silvia Tro Santafč, Simone Alberghini, Barry Banks, Federico Sacchi, Annika Kaschenz, David Ferri Durŕ, Gianvito Ribba, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1824,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Ferro | Laura Aikin, Simone Alberghini, Federico Sacchi, David Ferri Durŕ, Silvia Tro Santafč, Barry Banks, Annika Kaschenz, Gianvito Ribba. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Bad Wildbad - 2012
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Alex Penda, Marianna Pizzolato, Lorenzo Regazzo, John Osborn, Andrea Mastroni, Marija Jokovic, Vassilis Kavayas, Raffaele Facciolŕ, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-2094,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Bad Widbad - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Nicola Alaimo, Marina Rebeca, Patrick Bolleire, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Marco Spotti, Cristian van Horn, Eugčnie Warnier. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Paris - 2014
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Elena Mosuc, Ruxandra Donose, Michele Pertusi, John Osborn, Patrick Bolleire, Anna Pennisi, , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2377,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Viaggio a Reims ossěa L'Albergo del Giglio d'Oro
| Pesaro - 1984
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Lella Cuberli, Cecilia Gasdia, Samuel Ramey, Katia Ricciarelli, Ruggero Raimondi, Edoardo Gimenez, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Francisco Araiza, | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Studio - 1985
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Cecilia Gasdia, Lucia Valetnini-Terrani, Lella Cuberli, Katia Riccarelli, Eduardo Gimenez, Francesco Araiza, Samuel Ramey, Ruggiero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Leo nucci, Giorgio Surian, Oslavio di Credico, Raquel Pierotti, Antonella Bandelli, Bernadetta Manca d |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Viaggio a Reims
| Wien - 1988
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Lella Cuberli, Cecilia Gasdia, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Montserrat Caballé, Ruggero Raimondi, , Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Chris Merritt, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Viaggio a Reims
| Berlin - 1992
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Luciana Serra, Sylvia McNair, Samuel Ramey, Cheryl Studer, Ruggero Raimondi Ruggero Raimondi, Raul Giménez, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, William Matteuzzi, | T- | BR |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Berlin - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Sylvia McNair, Lucia Valentini Terrani, Luciana Serra, Cheryl Studer, Raul Gimenez, William Matteuzzi, Samuel Ramey, Ruggero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Lucio Gallo, Giorgio Surjan, Guglielmo Mattei, Nicoletta Curiel, Barbara Frittoli, Claudio Otelli, Bojidar Ni |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Viaggio a Reims ossěa L'Albergo del Giglio d'Oro
| Liege - 2000
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Felicia Filip, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Nicolas Cavallier, n, Marco di Felice, Jean-Luc Viala, Anna Maria di Micco, Mario Zeffiri, | T- | Ö1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Coruńa, Madrid - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Cintia Forte, Ewa Podles, Maria José Moreno, Patricia Schumann, Charles Workman, Rockwell blake, Michele Petrusi, B. de Simone, Bruno Praticň, Josep Miquel Ramón |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Madrid - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Ewa Podles, Cintia Forte, Maria José Moreno, Mariola Cantarero, Charles Workman, Rockwell Blake, Umberto Chiumo, Marco de Felice, Bruno Praticň, Josep Miquel Ramón. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Genua - 2003
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Désirée Rancatore, Elena De La Merced, Simone Alberghini, Luciana Serra, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Lawrence Brownlee, Anna Bonitatibus, Rockwell Blake, | T- | Radio tre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lopez-Cobos | Elena de la Merced, Paula Rasmussen, Mariola Cantarero, Maria Bayo, Josep Bros, Kenneth Tarver, Nicola Ulivieri, Enzo Dara. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Josep Vicent
| | Con Mariola Cantarero, Laura Giordano, C. Menéndez, María Rodríguez, Simón Orfila, n, D. L. Casariego, J.M. Zapata, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Inva Mula, Marco Vinco, Leontina Vaduva, Ruggero Raimondi, Raul Gimenez, Sara Mingardo, Rockwell Blake, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-716,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Patrizia Ciofi, Inva Mula, Marco Vinco, Leontina Vaduva, Ruggiero Raimondi, Paul gimenez, Sara Mingardo, Rockwell Blake. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Pesaro - 2009
|
| Trisdee Na Patalung
| | Manon Strauss Evrard, Charlotte Dobbs, Lluís Martínez Cerverón, Chiara Pieretti, Armand Likaj, Hans Ever Mogollón, Victoria Zaytseva, Enea Scala, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Rom - 2009
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Marina Rebeka, Rosa Feola, Mirco Palazzi, Ellie Dehn, Nicola Ulivieri, Yijie Shi, Daniela Barcellona, Dmitry Korchak, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Annick Massis, Patrizia Ciofi, Alastair Miles, Carmela Remigio, Nicola Ulivieri, Juan F. Gatell Abre, Daniela Barcellona, Dmitry Korchak, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1368,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Milano - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Dantone | Annick Massis, Alastair Miles, Nicola Ulivieri, Daniela Barcellona, Patrizia Ciofi, Carmela Remigio, Juan F. Gatell Abre, Dmitry Korchak. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Gent/Antwerpen - 2011
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Elena Tsallagova, Elena Gorshunova, Josef Wagner, Serena Farnocchia, Carlo Lepore, José Manuel Zapata, Anna Goryachova, Alexey Kudrya, | TR-eo-an | Internet Klara | Cover-1868,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims ossěa L'albergo del giglio d'oro
| Florenz - 2012
|
|
| | Leah Partridge, Auxiliadora Toledano, Michele Pertusi, Eva Mei, Bruno de Simone, Yijie Shi, Marianna Pizzolato, Lawrence Brownlee, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piro Lombardi | Ilona Mataradze, Raffaella Rupinacci, Hulkar Sabirova, Anna Pegova, Davide Giusti, Alessandro Luciano, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Davide Luciano, Filippo Fontana, Dario Shikhmiri, Mattia Oliveri, Lorenzo Mincheri, Alize Rozsnyai, Silviya Angelova, Lilly Jorsta |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Piro Lombardi | Mariangela Sicilia, Lilly Jorstad, Hulkar Sabirova, Anna Pegova, Randal Bills, Milos Bulajic, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Davide Luciano, Filippo Fontana, Dario Shikhmiri, Mattia Oliveri, Lorenzo Mincheri, Alize Rozsnyai, Silviya Angelova, Lilly Jorstad, Fumiyu |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Sofia Mchedlisvili, Laura Giordano, Mirco Palazzi, Alessandra Marianelli, Bruno De Simone, Bogdan Mihai, Marianna Pizzolato, Maxim Mironov, | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2320,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Amsterdam - 2015
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Nino Machaidze, Eleonora Buratto, Roberto Tagliavini, Carmen Giannattasio, Nicola Ulivieri, Juan Francisco Gatell, Anna Goryachova, Michael Spyres, | TR-eo-an | NPS-Holland | Cover-2396,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Assedio di Corinto
| London - 1974
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Beverly Sills, Harry Theyard, Justino Diaz, Shirley Verrett, Robert Lloyd, Gwynne Howell, Delia Wallis, Gaetano Scano, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Assedio di Corinto
| London - 1974
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Beverly Sills, Harry Theyard, Justino Diaz, Shirley Verrett, Robert Lloyd, Gwynne Howell, Delia Wallis, Gaetano Scano, | T- | Cover-4167,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ASSEDIO DI CORINTO
| London - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Schippers | Beverly Sills, Shirley Verrett, Justino Diaz, Harry Theyard, Gwynne Howell, Robert Lloyd, Delia Wallis, Gaetano Scano |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'assedio di Corinto
| New York - 1975
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Beverly Sills, Harry Theyard, Justino Díaz, Shirley Verrett, Richard Best, Richard T. Gill, Betsy Norden, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1054,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le sičge de Corinthe
| Genua - 1992
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Luciana Serra, Dano Raffanti, Marcello Lippi, Maurizio Comencini, Francesco Facini, Armando Caforio, Francesca Provvisionato, Vito Martino, | T- | Cover-4176,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Geneve - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Olmi | Luciana Serra, Marcello Lippi, Dano Raffanti, Maurizio Comencini, Armando Caforio, Vito Martino, Francesco Facini, Francesca Provvisonato |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le sičge de Corinthe
| Pesaro - 2000
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Ruth Ann Swenson, Stephen Mark Brown, Michele Pertusi, Giuseppe Filianoti, Simone Alberghini, Carlo Lepore, Iwona Hossa, Alessandro Guerzoni, | T- | Cover-782,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Pesaro - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Ruth Ann Swenson, Giuseppe Filianoti, Michele Petrusi, Stephan Mark Brown, Carlo Lepore, Simone Aberghini, Alessandro Guezoni. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Lyon - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Michele Petrusi, Stephan Matk brown, Darina Takova, Marc Laho, Christophe Fel.Gérard Bourgoin, Paul Gray, Hélčne Obadia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'Assedio di Corinto
| Baltimore - 2006
|
| Steven White
| | Elizabeth Futral, Bruce Ford, David Cushing, Vivica Genaux, Kelley Anderson, Brendan Cooke, Angela Horn, Patrick Toomey, | T- | Cover-4202,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ASSEDIO DI CORINTO
| Baltimore - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Schippers | Bruce Ford, Vivica Genaux, Brendan Cooke, Elizabeth Futral, Davod Chshing, Kelly Anderson, Angel horn, Patrick Toomey, Steven White. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le sičge de Corinthe
| Bad Wildbad - 2010
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| | Majella Cullagh, Marc Sala, Lorenzo Regazzo, Michael Spyres, Marco Filippo Romano, Matthieu Lécroart, Silvia Beltrami, Gustavo Quaresma Ramos, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1636,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Bad Widbad - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Luc Tingaud | Majella Cullagh, Laurenzo regazzo, Marco Filippo romano, Silvia Beltrami, Marc Scala, Michael Spyres, Matthieu Lécroart. Gustavo Quaresma, Ramos. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ
| Napoli - 1956
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tulio Serafin | Nicola Rossi-Lemeni. Agostino Lazzari. Giuseppe Taddei. Mario Filippeschi. Piero de Palma. Plinio Clabassi. Lucia Danieli. Caterina Mancini. Bruna Rizzoli. Ferruccio Mazzoli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon, ou Le passage de la Mer Rouge
| Rom - 1968
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Mario Petri, Ottavio Garaventa, Giampaolo Corradi, Franco Ventriglia, Shirley Verrett, Teresa Zylis-Gara, Gloria Lane, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ
| Roma - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wofgang Sawallisch | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Shirley Verrett, Mario Petri, Giampaolo Corradi, Ottavio Garaventa, Fernando Iacopucci, Franco Ventriglia, Gloria Lane, Teresa Zylis-Gara |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč in Egitto
| Rom - 1971
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Boris Christoff, Lino Puglisi, Franco Tagliavini, Carlo Franzini, Plinio Clabassi, Bianca-Maria Casoni, Gabriella Tucci, Ada Finelli, | T- | Concertzender | Cover-749,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Roma - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Bartoletti | Boris Christoff, Lino Puglisi, Bruno tagliavini, Carlo Franzini, Plinio Clabassi, Bianca-Maria Casoni, Gabriela Tucci, Ada Finelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSČ
| Hungaria - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Jósef Gregor, András Molnár, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, János B. nagy, Áttila Fülöp, Ferenc Begány, Eszter Póka, Magda Kalmár, Júlia Hamari, Ferenc Begányi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE et PHARAON (Version 1827)
| Paris - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georges Prętre | Cecilia Gasdia, Robert Dumé, Jean Dupouy, Jean-Phillipe Lafont, Magali Damonte, Samuel Ramey, Fernand Dumont, Shirley Verrett. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Paris - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Georges Prętre | Samuel Ramey, Cecilia Gasdia, Shirley Verrett, Keith lewis, Jean Philippe Lafont, Jean Dupuoy, Magali Damante, Fernand Dumont |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosč
| München - 1988
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Bodo Brinkmann, Francisco Araiza, Eduardo Villa, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Doris Soffel, Carol Vaness, Cornelia Wuhlkopf, | T- | BR 4 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moise et Pharaon
| München - 1988
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Bodo Brinkmann, Francisco Araiza, Eduardo Villa, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Doris Soffel, Carol Vaness, Cornelia Wuhlkopf, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moise et Pharaon ou Le Passage de la Mer Rouge
| Wien - 1992
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Simon Estes, Alan Titus, Cecilia Gasdia, Murray, Cecilia Gasdia, Sandve, Ramón Vargas, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moise et Pharaon
| Pesaro - 1997
|
| Wladimir Jurowski
| | Michele Pertusi, Eldar Aliev, Charles Workman, Luigi Petroni, Riccardo Ferrari, Mariana Pentcheva, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Enkelejda Shkosa, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1829,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moise et Pharaon
| Pesaro - 1997
|
| Wladimir Jurowski
| | Michele Pertusi, Eldar Aliev, Charles Workman, Luigi Petroni, Riccardo Ferrari, Mariana Pentcheva, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Enkelejda Shkosa, | T- | Ö1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Pesaro - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wladimir Jurowski | Maria Agresta, Mario Cassi, Gregory Kunde, Leonardo Galiazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilcheva. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Erwin Schrott, Giuseppe Filianoti, Tomislav Muzek, Giorgio Giuseppini, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Nino Surguladze, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-319,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Erwin Schrott, Giuseppe Filianoti, Tomislav Muzek, Giorgio Giuseppini, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Nino Surguladze, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Teatro degli Arcimboldi. - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccrdo Muti | Ildar Abdrazakov, Idebrando D'Arcangelo, Giuseppe Filianoti, Tomislav Muzek, Georgio Giseppini, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Nino Surguladze |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOďSE ET PHARAON, ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| La Scala Milano - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Ildar Abdrazakov, Erwin Schrott, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon
| Salzburg - 2009
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Nicola Alaimo, Eric Cutler, Juan Francisco Gatell, Alexey Tikhomirov, Nino Surguladze, Marina Rebeka, Barbara Di Castri, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1420,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Salzburg - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccrdo Muti | Ildar Abdrazakov, Eric Cutler,Alwxey Tikhomirov, Marina Rebeka, Nicolai Alaimo, Juan Francesco Gatell, Nino Surguladze, Barbara di Castri. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon, ou Le passage de la Mer Rouge
| Nürnberg - 2010
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | Nicolai Karnolsky, Melih Tepretmez, David Yim, Martin Nyvall, Vladislav Solodyagin, Ezgi Kutlu, Hrachuhí Bassénz, Teresa Erbe, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1489,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Moďse et Pharaon, ou Le passage de la Mer Rouge
| Rom - 2010
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Nicola Alaimo, Eric Cutler, Juan Francisco Gatell, Riccardo Zanellato, Sonia Ganassi, Marina Rebeka, Barbara Di Castri, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1638,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Raris - 1959
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Désiré-Émile Inghelbrecht | Michel Senechal, Francoise Ogeas, Andre Vessieres, Micheline Granger, Robert Massard, Solange Michel, Simone Codinas, Gerard Friedmann |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Graf Ory
| Köln - 1975
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Adalbert Kraus, Julia Varady, Reri Grist, Hanna Schwarz, , , Gudrun Sieber, , | T- | Cover-4168,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Radio France - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Dante Gologan | Gabor Constantin, Ion Grapini, Stelian Cremenciuc, Tudor Heica, Mircea Cretu, Paul Nadolchi, Gheorghe Simonca |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le Comte Ory
| Lyon - 1988
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | John Aler, Sumi Jo, Diana Montague, Eaquel Pierotti, Gilles Cachemaille, Gino Quillico, Maryse Castets, , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lyon - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | John Aler. Gilles Cachemaille. Diana Montague, Gino Quilico, Sumi Jo, Raquel Pierotti, Maryse Castets, Francis Dudziak, Nicolas Rivenq |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Nice - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Rockwell blake, Jenny Drivala, Jennifer Larmore, Dale Duesing, Gregory Reihart. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Aix-en-Provance - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Evelino Pidó | Suomi Jo, William Matteuzzi, Marie-Ange Todorovitc, Jean-Luc Caignaud, Grigory Reinhart, Nadine Chery, Caroline Alonzo, Etienne Lescroat. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le Comte Ory
| London - 1997
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Mark Laho, Annick Massis, , , , , , , | T- | DRB |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Glyndebourne - 1997
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Marc Laho, Annick Massis, Diana Montague, Jane Shaulis, Julien Robbins, Ludovic Tézier, Stella Woodman, L'Ajo Del Conte Ory, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Glyndebourne - 1997
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Marc Laho, Annick Massis, Diana Montague, Jane Shaulis, Julien Robbins, Ludovic Tézier, Stella Woodman, L'Ajo Del Conte Ory, | T- | Cover-4180,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Glyndebourne, Festival - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | Jane Shaulis, Ludovic Tezier, Diana Montague, Annick Massis, Marc Laho, Colin Judson. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Glyndeburne Festival - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | Julien Robbins, Stella Woodman, Jane Shaulis, Ludovic Tezier, Diana Montague, Annick Massis, Marc Laho. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Genua - 2000
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Luciana Serra, Laura Polverelli, Anna Maria Chiuri, Carlo Lepore, Bruno Praticň, Federica Bragaglia, , | T- | Cover-4185,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Genova - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Enrique Mazzola | Juan Diego Flórez, Carlo lepore, Laura Poverelli, Bruno praticň, Luciana Serra, Amma Maric Chiuri, Federica Bragaglia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Bad Wildbad - 2002
|
| Brad Cohen
| | Huw Rhys Evans, Linda Gerrard, Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade, Gloria Montanari, Wojciech Adalbert, Luca Salsi, Sofia Solovsiy, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-4189,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Bad Wildbad - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Brad Cohen | Huw Rhys-Ewans, Luca Salsi, Wojtek gierlach, Linda Gerrard, Gloria Montanari, Luis Islam-Ali-Zade, Sofia Soloviy. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Pesaro - 2003
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Stefania Bonfadelli, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Marina De Liso, Alastair Miles, Bruno Praticň, Rossella Bevacqua, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-258,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Teatro Rossini, Pesaro - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesu López-Cobos | Juan Diego Florez, Stefania Bonfadelli, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Marina de Liso, Alastair Miles, Bruno pratico, Rossella Bevaqua |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Lüttich - 2006
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Marc Laho, Elizabeth Vidal, Mary Anne Stewart, Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Barrard, Karine Ohanyan, Lillo Farrauto, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-748,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lüttich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Marc Laho, Elizabeth Vidal, Mary Anne Stewart,Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Barrad, Marine Ohanyan, Lilo Ferraouto. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Nantes - 2007
|
| Giuseppe Grazioli
| | Luciano Botelho, Pascale Beaudin, Anna Destraël, Isabelle Henriquez, Nicolas Courjal, Franck Leguerinel, Stéphanie Loris, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1087,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Nantes Opera House - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuseppe Grazioli | Luciano Botelho, Pascale Beraudin, Anna Destraël, Iabelle Henriquez, Nicolas Courjal, Franck Lerguerinel, Stéphanie Loris. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Pesaro - 2009
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Yijie Shi, Maria Josč Moreno, Laura Polverelli, Natalia Gavrilan, Lorenzo Regazzo, Roberto De Candia, Rinnat Moriah, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1423,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Yijie Shi, Laura Poverelli, Lorenzo regazzo, Rinnat Mariah, Maria José Moreno, Natalia Gavrilan, Roberto de Condia. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Genf - 2011
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Antonis Koroneos, Silvia Vázquez, Monica Bacelli, Isabelle Henriquez, Andrea Concetti, Jean-François Lapointe, Bénédicte Tauran, , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1866,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| New York - 2011
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Diana Damrau, Joyce DiDonato, Susanne Resmark, Michele Pertusi, Stéphane Degout, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1718,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Geneve - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Antonis Koroneos, Silvia Vásquez, Monica Bacelli, Isabelle Hernriquez, Andrea Concetti, Jean-Francois Lapointe, Bénédicte Tauran. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| New York - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Pretty Yende, Karine Deshayes, Susanne Resmark, Nicola Ulivieri, Nathan Gunn, Ashley Emerson, , | TR-eo-an | hr 2 | Cover-2057,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| New York - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Juan Diego Flórez, Pretty Yende, Karine Dashayes, Susanne Resmark, Nicola Ulivieri, Nathan Gunn, Ashley Emerson. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lyon - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Stefano Montanari | Dmitry Korchak, Désirée Rancatore, Antoinette Dennefeld, Doris Lamprecht, Philippe Sly, Patrick Bolleire. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| Lyon - 2014
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Dmitry Korchak, Désirée Rancatore, Antoinette Dennefeld, Doris Lamprecht, Patrick Bolleire, Jean-Sébastien Bou, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guglielmo Tell
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Paolo Silveri, Mario Filippeschi, Anna Maria Rovere, Raffaele Arié, Antonio Massaria, Nicola Zaccaria, Angelo Mercuriali, Margherita Benetti, | T- | Radio tre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| London - 1972
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Gabriel Bacquier, Nicolai Gedda, Montserrat Caballé, Kolos Kováts, Gwynne Howell, Louis Hendrikx, Riccardo Cassinelli, Mady Mesplé, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| London - 1979
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Sherrill Milnes, Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Nicolai Ghiaurov, John Tomlinson, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Piero di Palma, Della Jones, | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| London - 1979
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Sherrill Milnes, Luciano Pavarotti, Mirella Freni, Nicolai Ghiaurov, John Tomlinson, Ferruccio Mazzoli, , Della Jones, | T- | Oe 1 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUGLIELMO TELL
| La Scala Milano - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Giorgio Zancanaro, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surian, Franco de Grandis, Vittorio Terranova, Alberto Noli, Luigi Roni, Luigi Roni, Cheryl Studer, Ernesto Gavazzi, Amelia Felle, Luciana D'Intino. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| London - 1990
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Gregory Yurisich, Justin Lavender, Lella Cuberli, Robert Lloyd, Loius Lebherz, Stafford Dean, Ian Caley, Linda Kitchen, | T- | Cover-2070,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| London - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Gregory Yurisich, Ewa Podles, Lella Cuberli, Louis Lebherz, Ian Caley, Justin Lavender, Robert Lloyd, Stafford Dean, Linda Kitchen. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUGLIELMO TELL
| Putbus Festival - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Keitel | Isamael Pons Tena, Daniel Muńos, Monica Martins, Sybille Specht, Anatoli Galkin, Dimitri Kapilov, Ezio maria Tisi, Emilio Sánchez, Carmen Conzáles, Patrizio Saudelli |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Wien - 1998
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Thomas Hampson, Giuseppe Sabattini, Nancy Gustafson, Woitek Smilek, Walter Fink, Egels Silins, John Dickie, Dawn Kotoski, | T- | Cover-4181,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Wien, Staatsoper - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Thomas Hompson, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Wojtek Smilek, Walter Fink, Dawen Kotoski, Egils Silins, John Dickie, Matthias Zachariassen, Yu chen, Nancy Gustavson, Mihaela Ungurianu, Johannes Gisser. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Paris - 2003
|
| Bruno Campanella
| | Thomas Hampson, Marcello Giordani, Hasmik Papian, Wojtek Smilek, Alain Vernhes, Jeffrey Wells, Janez Lotric, Gaële Le Roi, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-189,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Campanella | Thomas Hampson, Marcello Giordani, Hasmik Papian, Nora Gubissch, Gaële le Roi, Alain Vernhes, Janez Lotric, Wojtech Smilek, Toby Spence, Jeffrey Wells, Gregory Reinhard. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Wien - 2005
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Thomas Hampson, Marcello Giordani, Iano Tamar, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Ain Anger, Alexandru Moisiuc, Marian Talaba, Bori Keszei, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-644,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Thomas Hampson, Marcello Girdani, Iano Tamar, Dan Paul Domitrescu, Ain Anger, Alexandu Moisiuc, Marain Tabala, Bori Keszey. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Rom - 2007
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Michele Pertusi, John Osborn, Norah Amsellem, Alex Esposito, Frédéric Caton, Darren Jeffery, Vincent Ordonneau, Ellie Dehn, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1057,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Roma - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Michele Pertusi, Norah Amsellem, Frédéric Caton, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Alex Esposito, Darren Jeffery, Elie Dehn. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| London - 2011
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Michele Pertusi, John Osborn, Malyn Byström, Matthew Rose, Frédéric Caton, Nicolas Courjal, Carlo Bosi, Elena Xanthoudakis, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1767,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| London - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Michele Ptrusi, Malyn Biström, Frédéric Caton, Carlo Bosi, John Osborn, Mattew Rose, Nicolas Courjal, Elena Xannthoudakis |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | Jochen Kupfer, Uwe Stickert, Leah Gordon, Taehyun Jun, Vladislav Solodyagin, Nicolai Karnolsky, Philip Carmichael, Michaela Maria Mayer, | T- | BR Klassik |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Nicola Alaimo, John Osborn, Marina Rebeka, Marco Spotti, Patrick Bolleire, Christian Van Horn, Vincent Ordonneau, Eugénie Warnier, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2083,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Nicola Alaimo, Juan Diego Fórez, Marina Rebeka, Simon Orfila, Simone Alberghini, Luca Tittoto, Celso Albelo, Amanda Forsythe. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Andrew Foster-Williams, Michael Spyres, Judith Howarth, Nahuel Di Pierro, Nahuel Di Pierro, Raffaele Facciola, Guilio Pelligra, Tara Stafford, | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2247,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Pesaro - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Nicola Alaimo, Juan Diego Florez, Marina Rebeka, Simon Orfila, Simone Alberghini, Luca Tittoto, Celso Albelo, Amanda Forsythe, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2174,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Der andere Tell + Festvortrag
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Marco Filippo Romano, Giulio Pelligra, Diana Mian, Raffaele Facciolŕ, -, Raffaele Facciolŕ, Artavazd Sargsyan, Tara Stafford, | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-2297,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Nicola Alaimo, John Osborn, Marina Rebeka, Marco Spotti, Patrick Bolleire, Christian Van Horn, Vincent Ordonneau, Eugénie Warnier, | T- | hr 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Nicola Alaimo, Marina Rebeca, Patrick Bolleire, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Marco Spotti, Cristian van Horn, Eugčnie Warnier. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Turin - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Dalibor Jenis, John Osborn, Angela Meade, Mirco Palazzi, Fabrizio Beggi, Luca Tittoto, Luca Casalin, Erika Grimaldi, | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2301,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| München - 2014
|
| Dan Ettinger
| | Michael Volle, Bryan Hymel, Marina Rebeka, Goran Juri Christoph Stephinger, Günther Groissböck, Kevin Conners, Evgeniya Sotnikova, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2268,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Bologna - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Carlos Alvarez, Michael Spyres, Yolanda Auyanet, Simon Orfila, Simone Alberghini, Luca Tittoto, Alessandro Luciano, Mariangela Sicilia, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2352,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Stabat Mater
| München - 1968
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Gencer, Casoni, Luigi Alva, Robnson, , , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Stabat Mater
| London - 1971
|
| István Kertész
| | Pilar Lorengar, Yvonne Minton, Luciano Pavarotti, Hans Sotin, , , , , | T- | Cover-1050,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| STABAT MATER
| London - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | István Kertész | Pilar Lorengar, Luciano Pavarotti, Yvone Minton, Hans Sotin. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Stabat Mater
| München - 1989
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Carol Vaness, Cecilia Bartoli, Francisco Araiza, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| STABAT MATER
| Santa Cecilia - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Janice Watson, Joyce DiDonato, Colion Lee, Ildar Abdrazakov. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Stabat Mater
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Anna Netrebko, Marianna Pizzolato, Matthew Polenzani, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, , , , , | T- | 3Sat |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Stabat Mater
| Dresden - 2015
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Barbara Frittoli, Rinat Shaham, Yosep Kang, René Pape, , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2414,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| Stockholm - 2011
|
| Peter Dijkstra
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| Rom - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Marina Rebeka, Sara Mingardo, Francesco Meli, Alex Esposito, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| Neapel - 2015
|
|
| | Carmela Remigio, Chiara Amarů, Dmitry Korchak, Mirco Palazzi, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| Bologna -
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Daniela Dessi, Gloria Scalchi, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Michele Pertusi, , , , , | T- | HR 2 plus |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| München - 1982
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Kari Lövaas, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Raffalt, Harm., Hirsch, Klav., , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Petite Messe Solennelle
| München - 1982
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Kari Lövaas, Brigitte Fassbaender, Peter Schreier, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Raffalt, Harm., Hirsch, Klav., , , | T- |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| PETITE MESSE SOLENNELLE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Campanella | Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Antonio Siragusa, Marco Vinco. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| PETITE MESSE SOLENNELLE
| Leipzig - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Manuela Custer, Sefano Secco, Mirco Palazzi. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Messa di Gloria
| London -
|
| zz Hunt
| | Margherita Rinaldi, Ameral Gunson, Ugo Benelli, John Mitchinson, Jules Bastin, , , , | T- | BR |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MESSA DI GLORIA
| Pesaro - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Salvatore Accardo | Anna Caterina Antunacci, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Francesco Araiza, Robert Gambill, Pietro Spagnoli. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IVENHOÉ
| Martina Franca, Festival - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Simon Edwards, Inga Babalanova, Soon-Won Kang, Filippo Morace, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Volodmyr Deyneka, Salvatore Cadella, Cosimo d'Amanto |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ivanhoé
| Martina Franca - 2002
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Simon Edwards, Inga Balabanova, Soon-Won Kang, Filippo Morace, Massiniliano Chiarolla, Volodymyr Deyneka, Salvatore Cadella, Cosimo d'Amanto, | T- | Cover-4188,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ROBERT BRUCE
| Martina Franca, Festival - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Arivabeni | Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Simon Edwards, Davide Cicchetti, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Inga Balabanova, Ramaz Chikviladze, Pietro Naviglio, Tiziana Portoghese |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Robert Bruce
| Martina Franca - 2002
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Simon Edwards, Inga Balabanova, Pietro Naviglio, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Davide Cicchetti, Ramaz Chikhradze, | T- | Cover-916,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| = - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Andreae | Tatjan Corovina, Magdalena Schäfer, Sonia Malta, Juan José Lopera, Donald George |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le nozze di Teti e di Peleo
| Pesaro - 2001
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Rockwell Blake, Patrizia Ciofi, Cinzia Forte, Juan José Lopera, Ewa Podles, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1573,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Rockwell Blake, Patrizia Ciofi, Cinzia Forte, Juan-Jose Lopera, Ewa Podles. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le nozze di Teti e di Peleo
| Pesaro - 2010
|
| Ryuichiro Sonoda
| | Paolo Bordogna, Olga Peretyatko, Manon Strauss Evrard, Lawrence Brownlee, Cristina Faus, , , , | T- | Cover-1571,02.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ryuichiro Sonoda | Paolo Bordogna, Manon Strauss Evrard, Christina Faus, Olga Peretyatko, Lawrence Bownlee. |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La morte di Didone
| Pesaro - 2010
|
| Ryuichiro Sonoda
| | Olga Peretyatko, , , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1571,01.JPG |
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Pianto delle muse in morte di Lord Byron
| Bad Wildbad - 1997
|
| Herbert Handt
| | William Matteuzzi, , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Rota, Nino
| Il Cappello di Paglia di Firenze
| Rom - 1975
|
| Nino Rota
| | Ugo Benelli, Alfredo Mariotti, Mario Basiola, Mario Carlin, Giorgio Zancanaro, Pier Francesco Poli, Sergio Tedesco, Enrico Campi, | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Rota, Nino
| Il Cappello di Paglia di Firenze
| Genua - 2007
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Antonio Siragusa, Carlo Lepore, Pietro Spagnoli, Thomas Morris, Pietro Spagnoli, Stefano Pisani, Bruno Lazzaretti, Bruno Lazzaretti, | T- | Radio tre |
Rota, Nino
| Napoli milionaria
| Martina Franca - 2010
|
| Giuseppe Grazioli
| | Alfonso Antoniozzi, Tiziana Fabbricini, Leonardo Caimi, Valentina Corradetti, , , Anna Malavasi, Chiara Amarů, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1597,01.JPG |
Roussel, Albert
| Padmävati
| Toulouse - 1983
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Nicolaď Gedda, Marilyn Horne, José van Dam, Charles Burles, Laurence Dale, Marc Vento, , , | T- | Hector |
Roussel, Albert
| Padmävati
| Paris - 2008
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Finnur Bjarnason, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Alain Fondary, Yann Beuron, François Piolino, Laurent Alvaro, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Rubinstein, Anton
| Demon
| Paris - 2003
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Evgueny Nikitin, Natalia Evstaieva, Mikhail Kit, Marina Mascheriakowa, Ilya Lewinsky, Olga Savara, Nikolai Okhotnikov, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-154,01.JPG |
Ruzicka, Peter
| Celan
| Dresden - 2001
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Andreas Schmidt, Urban Malmberg, Sabine Brohm, Friederike Meinel, Ulrike Staude, Rolf Tomaszewski, , , | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-2154,01.JPG |
Ruzicka, Peter
| Hölderlin
| Berlin - 2008
|
| Peter Ruzicka
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-1257,01.JPG |
Sacchini, Antonio Maria Gaspare
| L'Isola d'amore
| Wiesbaden - 1980
|
| Daniel Chorzempa
| | Lella Cuberli, Roestta Pizzo, Ignazio Claves, Alan Opie, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-308,01.JPG |
Sacchini, Antonio Maria Gaspare
| Oedipe ŕ Colone
| Dijon - 2004
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| | Manon Feubel, Fabrice Mantegna, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Sviatoslav Smirnov, Raphaëlle Farman, Géraldine Casey, Jacques Gay, , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-993,01.JPG |
Sacchini, Antonio Maria Gaspare
| EDIPO Ŕ COLONE
| Dijon - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Paul Penin | Manon Feubel, Fabrice Mantegna, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Sviatoslav Smirnov, Raphaëlle Farman, Géraldine Casey, Jacques Gay. |
Sacchini, Antonio Maria Gaspare
| Oedipe ŕ Colone
| - 2005
|
|
| | Nathalie Paulin, Robert Getchell, Tony Boutté, Francois Loup, Kirsten Blaise, Kara Morgan, Jonathan Kimple, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Stockholm - 1956
|
| Herbert Sandberg
| | Blanche Thebom, Set Svanholm, Sigurd Björling, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| - 1962
|
| Georges Prętre
| | Rita Gorr, Jon Vickers, Ernest Blanc, Anton Diakov, Rémy Corazza, , , , | T- | Classique |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson und Dalila
| München - 1973
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Christa Ludwig, James King, Bernd Weikl, Alexander Malta, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| New York - 1977
|
| Sixten Ehrling
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Guy Chauvet, William Walker ?, Justino Diaz, Charles Anthony, Malcolm Smith, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| SAMSON ET DALILA
| San Francisco , Opera - 1981
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julius Rudel | Placido Domingo, Shirley Verrett, Wolfgang Brendel, Arnold Voketaitis. |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson und Dalila
| New York - 1987
|
| Jean Fournet
| | Marilyn Horne, Jon Vickers, Louis Quilico, Terry Cook, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Paris - 1991
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Waltraud Meier, Placido Domingo, Alain Fondary, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Christian Papis, Samuel Ramey, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| New York - 1998
|
| James Levine
| | Olga Borodina, Plácido Domingo, Sergei Leiferkus, Richard Paul Fink, Charles Anthony, René Pape, , , | T- |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| SAMSON et DALILA
| New York, Met. - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Placido Domingo, Olga Borodina, Sergei Leiferkus, Rene Pape, Richard Paul Fink, Charles Anthony, Bernard Fitch. |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| London - 2004
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Denyce Graves, Jose Cura, Bruno Caproni, Tigran Martirossian, Hubert Francis, Julian Rodescu, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-439,01.JPG |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| New York - 2005
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Denyce Graves, José Cura, Jean-Philippe Lafont, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| New York - 2006
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| | Olga Borodina, Plácido Domingo, Jean-Philippe Lafont, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Brüssel - 2007
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Olga Borodina, Carl Tanner, Jean-Philip Lafont, Federico Sacchi, Tie Min Wang, Chester Patton, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Bologna - 2008
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Julia Gertseva, José Cura, Mark Rucker, Mario Luperi, , Ivica Cikes, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Antwerpen - 2009
|
| Tomas Netopil
| | Marianna Tarasova, Torsten Kerl, Nikola Mijailovic, Milcho Borovinov, Gijs Van der Linden, Tijl Faveyts, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Freiburg - 2009
|
| Fabrice Bollon
| | Elena Zaremba, Germán Villar, Peteris Eglitis, Neal Schwantes, Roberto Gionfriddo, Gary Jankowski, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Paris - 2011
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Elena Bocharova, Ben Heppner, Tómas Tómasson, Nicolas Testé, Alain Gabriel, Guđjón Oskársson, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Nürnberg - 2011
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Samson et Dalila
| Genf - 2012
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Malgorzata Walewska, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Alain Vernhes, Jean Teitgen, Fabrice Farina, Brian Bannatyne-Scott, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Henry VIII
| Compičgne - 1991
|
| Alain Guingal
| | Philippe Rouillon, Michčle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Philippe Bohée, , , , | T- |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Henry VIII
| Compičgne - 1991
|
| Alain Guingal
| | Philippe Rouillon, Michčle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Philippe Bohée, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-520,01.JPG |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Théâtre des Arts - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alain Guingal | Philippe Rouillon, Michčle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain gabriel, Philippe Bohée |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Comičgne - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alain Guingal | Philippe Rouillon, Michčle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Philippe Bohée, Gérard Serkoyan, Alexandere Laiter, Jean-Marc Loisel, Domenique Hébert. |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | José Collado | Montserrat Caballé, Nomeda Kazalus, Charles Workman, Paolo Pecchioli, Claude Pia, Hans Vorschezang. |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Les barbares
| Saint-Etienne - 2014
|
| Laurent Campellone
| | Catherine Hunold, Julia Gertseva, Jean Teitgen, Edgaras Montvidas, Shawn Mathey, Philippe Rouillon, , , | TR-eo-an | RSI Rete due | Cover-2372,01.JPG |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| La princesse jaune
| Lugano - 1996
|
|
| | , Maria Costanza Nocentini, Carlo Allemano, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1827,01.JPG |
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| LA PRINCESSE JAUNE
| Lugano - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francis Travis | Carlo Allemano, Maria constanza Nocentini. |
Salieri, Antonio
| La Locandiera
| - 1989
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Alessandra Ruffini, Piero Guarnera, Paola Leolini, Oslavio di Credico, Gastone Sarti, Luigi Petroni, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Salieri, Antonio
| L'Europa riconosciuta
| Mailand - 2004
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Désirée Rancatore, Daniela Barcellona, Diana Damrau, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Genia Kühmeier, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-196,01.JPG |
Salieri, Antonio
| L 'EUROPA RICONOSCIUTA
| Teatro alla Scala - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccrdo Muti | Désiré Rancatore, Daniela Brcellona, Dianana Damrau, Giuseppe Sabatini, Genia Kühlmeier |
Salieri, Antonio
| Les Danaďdes
| Ludwigsburg - 2006
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Hans Christoph Begemann, Sophie Marin-Degor, Christoph Genz, Kirsten Blaise, Wolfgang Frisch, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-889,01.JPG |
Salieri, Antonio
| LES DANAďDES
| Ludwigsburg - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Hofstetter | Hans Christoph Bergmann, Christoph Genz, Wolfgang Frisch, Sophie Marin-Degor, Kirsten Blaise. |
Salieri, Antonio
| La Grotta di Trofonio
| Lausanne - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Olivier Lallouette, Raffaella Milanesi, Marie Arnet, Nikolaď Schukoff, Mario Cassi, Carlo Lepore, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-507,01.JPG |
Salieri, Antonio
| La Grotta di Trofonio
| Lausanne - 2005
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Olivier Lallouette, Raffaella Milanesi, Marie Arnet, Nikolai Schukoff, Mario Cassi, Carlo Lepore, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Salieri, Antonio
| LA GROTTA DI TROFONIO
| Théâtre Minicipal, Lausanne - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christophe Rousset | Oliver Lalouette, Raffaela Milanesi, Marie Arnet, Nicolaď Schukoff, Mario Cassi, Carlo Lepore |
Salieri, Antonio
| La Grotta di Trofonio
| Winterthur - 2009
|
|
| | Davide Fersini, Serena Malfi, Isabel Rey, Kresimir Spicer, Gabriel Bermudez, Laszlo Polgár, , , | T- |
Salieri, Antonio
| Falstaff
| Schwetzingen - 1995
|
| Arnold Östman
| | John del Carlo, Richard Croft, Teresa Ringholz, Jake Gardner, Delores Ziegler, Carlos Feller, Darla Brooks, , | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Salieri, Antonio
| Falstaff
| Schwetzingen - 1995
|
| Arnold Östman
| | John del Carlo, Richard Croft, Teresa Ringholz, Jake Gardner, Delores Ziegler, Carlos Feller, Darla Brooks, , | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Salieri, Antonio
| FLSTAFF
| Schwetzingen - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arnold Östman | John Del Carlo, Teresa Ringholz, Richard Croft, Delores Ziegler, Jake Gardner, Carlos Feller, Darla Brooks. |
Salieri, Antonio
| Falstaff ossěa Le tre Burle
| Tourcoing - 2002
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| | Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Raimonds Spogis, Simon Edwards, Salomé Haller, Nigel Smith, Hjördis Thébault, Liliana Faraon, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Salieri, Antonio
| Il mondo alla rovescia
| Legnano - 2009
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Maria Laura Martorana, Marco Filippo Romano, Patrizia Cigna, Rosa Bove, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Krystian Adam, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Giampiero Ruggeri, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1541,01.JPG |
Salieri, Antonio
| Axur Re d'Ormus
| Siena - 1989
|
|
| | Andrea Martin, Curtis Rayam, Eva Mei, Ettore Nova, Ambra Vespasiani, Massimo Valentini, Michele Porcelli, Mario Cecchetti, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Salieri, Antonio
| Axur Re d'Ormus
| Siena - 1989
|
| René Clemencic
| | Andrea Martin, Curtis Rayam, Eva Mei, Ettore Nova, Ambra Vespasiani, Massimo Valentini, Michele Porcelli, , | T- | Catalunya |
Sallinen, Aulis
| Kullervo
| Helsinki - 1993
|
| Ulf Söderblom
| | Hynninen, , , , , , , , | T- | BR |
Sarri (Sarro), Domenico
| Didone abbandonata
| Meiningen - 2005
|
| Ludger Remy
| | Ulrike Bartsch, Steve Wächter, , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Sarri (Sarro), Domenico
| Achille in Sciro
| Martina Franca - 2007
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Marcello Nardis, Gabriella Martellacci, Maria Laura Martorana, Aldo Caputo, Massimiliano Arizzi, Eufemia Tufano, Dolores Carlucci, , | T- | Radio tre |
Sarti, Giuseppe
| Giulio Sabino
| Ravenna - 1999
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Sonia Prina, Elena Monti, Giuseppe Filanoti, Alessandra Palomba, Donatella Lombardi, Kremena Dilcheva, , , | T- | Cover-4017,01.JPG |
Sartorio, Antonio
| L'Orfeo
| Utrecht - 1998
|
| Stephen Stubbs
| | Ellen Hargis, Suzie Le Blanc, Ann Hallenberg, Petra Noskaiova, Olof Lilja, Josep Cabré, Harry van der Kamp, Anne Grimm, | T- | nordwest | Cover-583,01.JPG |
Sartorio, Antonio
| L'Orfeo
| La Coruńa - 2005
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Agustín Prunell-Friend, Cinzia Forte, David Alegret, Soledad Cardoso, Filippo Adami, Stefano Palatchi, José Ferrero, Corinna Mologni, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-583,02.JPG |
Sartorio, Antonio
| Giulio Cesare in Egitto
| Innsbruck - 2004
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Laura Alonso, Dominique Visse, Andries Cloerte, Federico Sacchi, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, María Cristina Kiehr, Claire Brua, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-285,01.JPG |
Sauguet, Henri
| La Chartreuse de Parme
| Marseille - 2012
|
| Lawrence Foster
| | Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Sébastien Gučze, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Nathalie Manfrino, Nicolas Cavallier, Sophie Pondjiclis, Jacques Calatayud, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1899,01.JPG |
Sauguet, Henri
| LA CHARTREUSE de PARME
| Marseille - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lawrence Foster | Marie-Ange Tododrovich, Sébastien Gučze, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Nathalie Manfrino, Nicolas cavallier, Sophie Pondjiclis, Jacques Kalatayud. |
Savin (Friderik Risto
| Lepa Vida
| Ljubljana -
|
| Jakov Cipci
| | Vilma Bukovec, Friderik Lupsa, Samo Smerkolj, Dana Rocnik, Janez Triller, Tone Prus, Rajko Koritnik, Dragisa Ognjanovic, | T- | Slov. | Cover-995,01.JPG |
Savin (Friderik Risto
| LEPA VIDA
| Ljubljana - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jakov Cipci | Vilma Burkovec, Samo Smerkolj, Janez Triller, Rajko Koritnik,Friderik Lupsa, Dana Rocnik, Tone Prus, Dragisa Ognjanovic. |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Mitridate eupatore
| Schwetzingen - 1996
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Ursula Fiedler, Lena Lootens, Cornelia Salje, Ricard Bordas, Guy de Mey, Jeffrey Gall, Thérčse Feighan, , | T- | Cover-214,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| La Griselda
| Innsbruck - 2000
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Veronica Cangemi, Miah Persson, Artur Stefanowicz, Jeremy Ovenden, Malena Ernman, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| La Griselda
| Berlin - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Dorothea Röschmann, Veronica Cangemi, Silvia Tro Santafé, Kobie van Rensburg, Bernarda Fink, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1672,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| La Griselda
| Berlin - 2002
|
| René Jacobs
| | Lawrence Zazzo, Dorothea Röschmann, Veronica Cangemi, Silvia Tro Santafé, Kobie van Rensburg, Bernarda Fink, , , | T- | Hector | Cover-368,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Penelope la casta
| Eberbach - 2010
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Dorothee Mields, Kobie van Rensburg, Olivia Vermeulen, Luciana Mancini, Yosemeh Adjei, Florian Götz, James Elliott, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1570,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Penelope la casta
| Köln - 2010
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Dorothee Mields, Kobie van Rensburg, Olivia Vermeulen, Luciana Mancini, Yosemeh Adjei, Florian Götz, James Elliott, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| PENELOPE la CASTA
| Ebersbach - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Katschner | Dorothee Mields, Olivia Vermeulen, Josemeh Adjei, James Elliott, Kobie van Rensburg, Luciana Mancini, Florian Götz. |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Penelope la casta
| Eberbach - 2010
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Dorothee Mields, Kobie van Rensburg, Cécile van de Sant, Owen Willetts, Yosemeh Adjei, Florian Götz, James Elliot, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Carlo re d'Allemagna
| Stavanger - 2009
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Roberta Invernizzi, Marina de Liso, Romina Basso, Carlo Allemano, Roberto Abbondanza, José Maria lo Monaco, Damiana Pinti, Marianne Beate Kielland, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2253,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| CARLO RE d
| Stavanger - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Biondi | Romina Basso, Roberta Invernizzi, Marina de Liso, Marianne Beate Kielland, Carlo Allemano, Damiana Pinti, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Roberto Abbondanza. |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il primo Omicidio
| Berlin -
|
| René Jacobs
| | Graciela Oddone, Dorothea Röschmann, Bernarda Fink, René Jacobs, Richard Croft, Antonio Abete, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Caino ovvero Il primo omicidi
| Herne - 2012
|
| Fabio Bonizzoni
| | Marina De Liso, Alena Dantcheva, Yetzabel Arias Fernandez, Krystian Adam, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Caino ovvero Il primo omicidi
| Herne - 2012
|
| Fabio Bonizzoni
| | Marina De Lis, Alena Dantchev, Yetzabel Arias Fernande, Krystian Ada, Elena Carzanig, Salvo Vital, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| La Giuditta
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Anna Simboli, Martin Oro, Luca Dordolo, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-511,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Martirio di Santa Cecilia
| Zürich - 2000
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Nancy Argenta, Marinella Pennicchi, Bernhard Landauer, Marco Beasley, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Martirio di Santa Cecilia
| Zürich - 2000
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Nancy Argenta, Marinella Pennicchi, Bernhard Landauer, Marco Beasley, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-128,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Telemaco
| Schwetzingen - 2005
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Johanna Stojkovic, Elisabeth Kulman, Corby Welch, Mariselle Martinez, Gunther Schmid, Kresimir Spicer, Andreas Winkler, Netta Or, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-582,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| ISHMAEL
| NC - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolph Palmer | D'Anna Fortunato, Brenda Harris, Erie Mills, Edward Brewer, Louise Schulmann, John Ostendorf, Juliane Baird. |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| La Vergine dei Dolori
| Wien - 2005
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Roberta Invernizzi, Sonia Prina, Romina Basso, Luca Dordolo, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-163,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il David
| Neapel - 1968
|
| Massimo Pradella
| | Giuseppe Baratti, Giovanna Fioroni, Rita Talarico, Nicoletta Panni, Ugo Trama, , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1590,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Der heilige Kasimir, König von Polen
| Wolgast - 2011
|
| Darius Stabinskas
| | Lavinia Bertotti, Susanna Crespo Held, Gintarë Skerytë, Roberto Balconi, Mario Cecchetti, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Martirio di Santa Teodosia
| Santiago de Brujas - 2012
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | María Espada, Carlos Mena, Andrew Tortise, Luigi de Donato, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Martirio di Santa Teodosia
| Brügge - 2012
|
| Eduardo López Banzo
| | María Espada, Carlos Mena, Andrew Tortise, Luigi de Donato, , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Vespro della Beata Vergine
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Il Martirio di Sant'Orsola
| Chaise-Dieu - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Scarlatti, Domenico
| L'Ottavia ristituita al trono
| San Sebastián - 2007
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Vivica Genaux, Ruth Rosique, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Cecilia Lavilla, Giuseppe de Vittorio, Paolo López, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1309,01.JPG |
Scarlatti, Domenico
| Tolomeo ed Alessandro
| Paris - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Ann Hallenberg, Klara Ek, Roberta Invernizzi, Theodora Baka, Véronique Gens, Tuva Semmingsen, , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1308,01.JPG |
Schillings, Max von
| Der Pfeifertag
| Zwickau - 2006
|
| Christoph Sandmann
| | Hagen Erkrath, Michael Kunze, Maria Gessler, Guido Hackhausen, Katrin Kapplusch, , , , | T- | Cover-750,01.JPG |
Schillings, Max von
| Mona Lisa
| Kiel - 1994
|
| Klauspeter Seibel
| | Klaus Wallprecht, Beate Bilandzija, Albert Bonnema, Marek Gasztecki, Karsten Ruß, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1822,01.JPG |
Schmidt, Franz
| Notre dame
| München - 1949
|
| Hans Altmann
| | , , Hans Hopf, , Hilde Scheppan, , , , | T- |
Schmidt, Franz
| Das Buch mit sieben Siegeln
| Salzburg - 1959
|
| Dimitri Mitropoulos
| | Anton Dermota, Walter Berry, Hilde Güden, Ira Malaniuk, Fritz Wunderlich, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Schmidt, Franz
| Das Buch mit sieben Siegeln
| München - 1997
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Stig Fogh Anderson, René Pape, Christiane Oelze, Cornelia Kallisch, Lothar Odinius, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schnittke, Alfred
| Leben mit einem Idioten
| Rom - 2004
|
| Evgenij Voljnskij
| | Andrej Isakov, Ioana Wos, , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Erwartung
| Wien - 1979
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Anja Silja, , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Erwartung
| Wien - 2003
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Anja Silja, , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-538,02.JPG |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Erwartung
| Lissabon - 2006
|
| Marko Letonja
| | Brigitte Pinter, , , , , , , , | T- | Internet | Cover-701,02.JPG |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Die glückliche Hand
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Shigeo Ishino, , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Die glückliche Hand
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Shigeo Ishino, , , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Von heute auf morgen
| Frankfurt/M - 1996
|
| Michael Gielen
| | Richard Salter, Christine Whittlesey, Ryszard Karczykowski, Claudia Barainsky, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Von heute auf morgen
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Georg Nigl, Brigitte Geller, Matthias Schulz, Sonia Visentin, , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| Hamburg - 1954
|
| Hans Rosbaud
| | Hans Fiedler, Helmut Krebs, , , , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| Stuttgart - 2003
|
| Roland Kluttig
| | Wolfgang Schöne, Chris Merritt, , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| New York - 2003
|
| James Levine
| | John Tomlinson, Philip Langridge, , , , , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| München - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | John Tomlinson, John Daszak, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| Wien - 2006
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Franz Grundheber, Thomas Moser, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Franz Grundheber, Andreas Conrad, , , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Moses und Aron
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Franz Grundheber, Andreas Conrad, , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schönberg, Arnold
| Die Jakobsleiter
| Berlin - 2001
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Laura Aikin, Thomas Moser, Robert Gambill, Kurt Azesberger, Michael Volle, James Johnson, Dietrich Henschel, , | T- | HR 2 |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Nos - Le nez
| Paris - 2005
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-666,01.JPG |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Nos
| St. Petersburg - 2006
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Nos
| New York - 2010
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | , Wladimir Ognowenko, Andrej Popow, , Gordon Gietz, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| München - 2000
|
| Mstislav Rostropovitsch
| | Svetlana Dobronravova, Valery Gilmanov, Ludovit Ludha, Christopher Ventris, Liudmila Kasjanenko, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| Stockholm - 2003
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Larissa Gogolevskaia, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Evgeny Akimov, Konstantin Pluzhnikov, Liudmila Kasianenko, Olga Savova, Liudmila Kasianenko, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-269,01.JPG |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Mariss Jansons
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Anatoli Kotcherga, Ludovit Ludah, Christopher Ventris, Carole Wilson, , , , | T- | TV Arte |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| Wien - 2009
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Angela Denoke, Kurt Rydl, Marian Talaban, Misha Didyk, Donna Ellen, Nadia Krasteva, Hans Peter Kammerer, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1460,01.JPG |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| Paris - 2009
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Vladimir Vaneev, Ludovit Ludha, Michael König, Carole Wilson, Lani Poulson, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Lady Macbeth von Mzensk
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Vladimir Vaneev, Ludovit Ludha, Michael König, Carole Wilson, Lani Poulson, Scott Wilde, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Schostakowitsch, Dimitri
| Moskva - Tcheryomushki
| Lyon - 2009
|
| Kirill Karabits
| | Christina Daletska, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Elena Semenova, Nabil Suliman, Andrey Ilyushnikov, Elena Galitskaya, Mikael Babajanyan, Maria Gortsevskaya, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Schreker, Franz
| Flammen
| Kiel - 2001
|
| Ulrich Windfuhr
| | Jörg Sabrowski, Manuela Uhl, Heike Wittlieb, Robert Chafin, Katharina Peetz, , Hans Georg Ahrens, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-14,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Der ferne Klang
| Hamburg - 1955
|
| Wilfried Zillig
| | Helmut Krebs, Helga Pilarczyk, Horst Günter, Walter Kreppel, Hans-Herbert Fiedler, Siegmund Roth, Ursula Zollenkopf, Res Fischer, | T- | Cover-4225,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Der ferne Klang
| Hagen - 1989
|
| Michael Halász
| | Thomas Harper, Elena Grigorescu, William Pickersgill, Paul Friess, Horst Fiehl, Rüdiger Bunse, Erica Pilari, Marisa Altmann-Althausen, | T- | Catalunya | Cover-1440,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Der ferne Klang
| Berlin - 1990
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Thomas Moser, Gabriele Schnaut, Claudio Otelli, Johann Werner Prein, Hans Helm, Victor von Halem, Barbara Scherler, Julia Juon, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1439,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Der ferne Klang
| Mannheim - 2015
|
| Dan Ettinger
| | Michael Baba, Cornelia Ptassek, Sebastian Pilgrim, Sebastian Pilgrim, Raymond Ayers, Sung Ha, Petra Welteroth, Edna Prochnik, | T- | SWR 2 |
Schreker, Franz
| Das Spielwerk und die Prinzessin
| Kiel - 2003
|
| Ulrich Windfuhr
| | Thomas J. Mayer, Julia Henning, Hans-Jürgen Schöpflin, Hans Georg Ahrens, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Salzburg - 1984
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Theo Adam, Janis Martin, Kenneth Riegel, Hermann Becht, Peter Meven, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-167,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Berlin - 1994
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Alfred Muff, Elizabeth Connell, Heinz Kruse, Monte Pederson, Laszlo Polgar, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Robert Hale, Anne Schwanewilms, Robert Brubaker, Michael Volle, Wolfgang Schöne, , , , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Robert Hale, Anne Schwanewilms, Robert Brubaker, Michael Volle, Wolfgang Schöne, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-566,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | John Wegner, n, Gabriel Sadé, Scott Hendricks, Wolfgang Schöne, , , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Palermo - 2010
|
| Philippe Auguin
| | Robert Hale, Angeles Blanca Gulin, Peter Hoare, Scott Hendriks, Michael Ebbecke, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Schreker, Franz
| Die Gezeichneten
| Lyon - 2015
|
|
| | Markus Marquardt, Magdalena Anna Hofmann, Charles Workman, Simon Neal, Michael Eder, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Schreker, Franz
| Der Schatzgräber
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Tijl Faveyts, Alasdair Elliot, André Morsch, Kurt Gysen, Graham Clark, Kay Stiefermann, Mattijs van de Woerd, Raymond Very, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Der Schatzgräber
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Tijl Faveyts, Alasdair Elliot, André Morsch, Kurt Gysen, Graham Clark, Kay Stiefermann, Mattijs van de Woerd, Raymond Very, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Irrelohe
| Wien - 1989
|
| Peter Gülke
| | Michael Pabst, Goran Simic, Luana De Vol, Eva Randová, Monte Pederson, Heinz Zednik, Neven Belamaric, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Schreker, Franz
| Irrelohe
| Wien - 2004
|
| Dietfried Bernet
| | John Uhlenhopp, Markus Raab, Heidi Brunner, Anne Gjevang, Wolfgang Koch, Thomas Piffka, Josef Forstner, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-648,01.JPG |
Schreker, Franz
| Irrelohe
| Bonn - 2011
|
| Stefan Blunier
| | Roman Sadnik, Martin Tzonev, Ingeborg Greiner, Daniela Denschlag, Mark Morouse, Mark Rosenthal, Boris Beletskiy, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Schreker, Franz
| Der Schmied von Gent
| Chemnitz - 2010
|
| Frank Beermann
| | Oliver Zwarg, Undine Dreißig, André Riemer, Edward Randall, Judith Kuhn, Martin Gäbler, Matthias Winter, Susanne Thielemann, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1488,01.JPG |
Schröter, Corona
| Die Fischerin
| Gelsenkirchen - 2002
|
| Hermann Max
| | Ulrike Staude, Markus Schäfer, Ekkehard Abele, , , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-113,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Rosamunde, Fürstin von Zypern
| Wien - 2008
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Birgit Remmert, , , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Schubert, Franz
| Der vierjährige Posten
| Nantes - 2008
|
| Christoph Spering
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Schubert, Franz
| Der vierjährige Posten
| München - 2013
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Virgil Mischok, , Peter Schöne, Kristiane Kaiser, Matthias Klink, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Schubert, Franz
| Fernando
| Wien -
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Heiner Hopfner, Edith Mathis, , , , , , , | T- | Cover-4207,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Fernando
| Bregenz - 1982
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Heiner Hopfner, Edith Mathis, Gabriele Sima, , Robert Holl, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Schubert, Franz
| Claudine von Villa Bella
| Wien -
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Edith Mathis, Gabriela Sima, Heiner Hopfner, Robert Holl, , , , , | T- | Cover-4206,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Rosamunde, Fürstin von Zypern
| - 1
|
| Willi Boskovsky
| | Ileana Cotrubas, , , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Schubert, Franz
| Zwillingsbrüder
| - 1997
|
| Peter Maag
| | Georg Heckel, Petra Labitzke, Hubert Schmid, Matthias Schaltezky, n, Sönker Morbach, , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Schubert, Franz
| Zwillingsbrüder
| Nantes - 2008
|
| Christoph Spering
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Schubert, Franz
| Zwillingsbrüder
| München - 2013
|
| Christopher Hogwood
| | Virgil Mischok, Kristiane Kaiser, Matthias Klink, , Peter Schöne, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Wien - 1997
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Olaf Bär, Luba Organosova, Laszlo Pollgar, Thomas Hampson, Endrik Wottrich, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-67,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Köln - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Cagliari - 2004
|
| Gérard Korsten
| | Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Eva Mei, Alfred Muff, Markus Werba, Rainer Trost, , , , | T- | Cover-4209,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Cagliari - 2004
|
| Gérard Korsten
| | Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Eva Mei, Alfred Muff, Markus Werba, Rainer Trost, , , , | T- |
Schubert, Franz
| ALFONSO und ESTRELLA
| Cagliari - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gérard Korsten | Eva Mei, Rainer Trost, Alfred Muff, Markus Werba, Jochen Schmeckenbecher. |
Schubert, Franz
| ALFONSO und ESTRELLA
| Teatro Cagliari - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gérard Korsten | Eva mei, Rainer Trost, Alfred Muff, Marus Werba, Jochen Schmeckenbecher. |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Berlin - 2005
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Christian Gerhaher, Dorothea Röschmann, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Matthias Goerne, Kurt Streit, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Antonello Manacorda
| | Michael Nagy, Mojca Erdmann, Alastair Miles, Markus Werba, Toby Spence, Benjamin Hulett, , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2409,01.JPG |
Schubert, Franz
| Die Verschworenen, oder Der häusliche Krieg
| Köln - 1996
|
| Christoph Spering
| | Peter Lika, Rodrigo Orrego, Soile Isokoski, Lisa Larsson, Susanne Behnes, Marion Steingötter, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Schubert, Franz
| Fierrabras
| - 1988
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Josef Protschka, Karita Mattila, Thomas Hampson, Cheryl Studer, Robert Holl, Robert Gambill, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Schubert, Franz
| Fierrabras
| Zürich - 2006
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Juliane Banse, Michael Volle, Twyla Robinson, Lázló Polgár, Christoph Strehl, , , | T- | 3Sat |
Schubert, Franz
| FIERRABRAS
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser-Möst | Juliane Banse, Christoph Strehl, Lázló Polgár, Michael Volle, Günther Groissböck , Jonas Kaufmann, Twyla Robinson, Irene Friedli, Wolfgang Beuschel . |
Schubert, Franz
| Fierrabras
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Michael Schade, Julia Kleiter, Markus Werba, Dorothea Roschmann, Georg Zeppenfeld, Benjamin Bernheim, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Schubert, Franz
| Fierrabras
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Michael Schade, Julia Kleiter, Markus Werba, Dorothea Roschmann, Georg Zeppenfeld, Benjamin Bernheim, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Schubert, Franz
| Sakuntala
| Metzungen - 2006
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Simone Nold, Donát Havár, Stephan Loges, Konrad Jarnot, Martin Snell, Caroline Melzer, Annerose Hummel, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Schulhoff, Erwin
| Flammen
| Wien - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Raymond Very, Iris Vermillion, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter
| Peters bryllup
| Leverkusen - 2013
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
| | Tobias Westman, Hanna Husáhr, Eva-Lotta Ohlsson, Johan Rydh, Manos Kia, Christian Oldenburg, Svenja Kruse, Reiner Goldberg, | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2254,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Das Paradies und die Peri
| München -
|
| Carl Melles
| | Margaret Price, , Cvetka Ahlin, , Ernst Haefliger, Josef Greindl, , , | T- |
Schumann, Robert
| Das Paradies und die Peri
| Berlin - 1976
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Helen Donath, Lucy Peacock, Birgit Finnilä, Barbara Scherler, Peter Schreier, Wolfgang Brendel, Peter Maus, Shago Miyahara, | T- | Cover-718,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Das Paradies und die Peri
| Wien - 1976
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Edda Moser, Ulrike Melly, Birgit Finnilä, Anne Gjevang, Werner Hollweg, Thomas Moser, Artur Korn, , | T- |
Schumann, Robert
| Das Paradies und die Peri
| Freiburg - 2002
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Solveig Kringelborn, Susan Davis-Holmes, Dagmar Peckova, Christoph Homberger, Russell Braun, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Schumann, Robert
| Das Paradies und die Peri
| München - 2010
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Sally Matthews, Kate Royal, Magdalena Kozená, Magdalena Kozená, Topi Lehtipuu, Andrew Staples, Davis Wilson-Johnson, Davis Wilson-Johnson, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1580,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| München - 1975
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Alexander Malta, Roland Hermann, Lucia Popp, Heribert Steinbach, Rose Wagemann, Hans Tschammer, Robert Holl, Björn Weging, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-323,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| Leipzig - 1976
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Siegfried Lorenz, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Edda Moser, Peter Schreier, Gisela Schröter, Siegfried Vogel, Karlheinz Dritschek, Wolfgamg Hellmich, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-112,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| Graz - 1996
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Rodney Gilfry, Oliver Widmer, Ruth Ziesak, Deon van der Walt, Marjana Lipovsek, Thomas Quasthoff, Hiroyuki Ijichi, Josef Krenmair, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1596,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| Graz - 1996
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Rodney Gilfry, Oliver Widmer, Ruth Ziesak, Deon van der Walt, Marjana Lipovsek, Thomas Quasthoff, Hiroyuki Ijichi, Josef Krenmair, | T- | Ö1 |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| - 1996
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Rodney Gilfry, Oliver Widmer, Ruth Ziesak, Deon van der Walt, Marjana Lipovsek, Thomas Quasthoff, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Schumann, Robert
| Genoveva
| Leipzig - 2010
|
| Jun Märkl
| | Markus Marquardt, Morten Frank Larsen, Anne Schwanewilms, Matthias Klink, Birgit Remmert, Markus Marquardt, , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Schumann, Robert
| Manfred
| Stuttgart - 1952
|
| Carl Schuricht
| | Peter Lühr, Friederike Sailer, Res Fischer, Stefan Schwer, August Meßthaler, Alfred Appenzeller, Bruno Samland, Walter Marschaus, | T- | BR 4 |
Schumann, Robert
| Manfred
| Leipzig - 1960
|
| Hermann Scherchen
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | MDR kultur |
Schumann, Robert
| Manfred
| München - 1974
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Will Quadflig, Sprecher, Isolde Mitternacht, Renate Freyer, Heinrich Weber, Peter Schranner, Paul Hansen, Theo Nicolau, Wilfried Vorwold, | T- | Cover-124,01.JPG |
Schumann, Robert
| Szenen aus Goethes Faust
| München - 1971
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Hermann Prey, Edith Mathis, Franz Crass, Lou-Ann Wyckoff, Brigitte Fassbaender, Norma Procter, Charlotte Berthold, Werner Krenn, | T- | BR 4 |
Schürmann, Georg Caspar
| Ludovicus Pius, oder Ludewig der Fromme
| Berlin - 2006
|
| Attilio Cremonesi
| | Annette Dasch, Sophie Karthäuser, Ruth Sandhoff, Matthew Beale, Reubn Willcox, Jochen Kupfer, Andreas Wolf, Kai-Uwe Fahnert, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Schuster, Joseph
| Demofoonte
| Altegloffsheim - 2001
|
| Ludger Remy
| | Andreas Post, Dorothe Mields, Jörg Waschinski, Werner Buchin, Jan Kobow, Marie Melnitzky, Bernhard Schafferer, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-122,01.JPG |
Schuster, Joseph
| Amor e Psyche
| Dresden - 2004
|
| Wolfram Graul
| | Jörg Waschinski, Salome Kammer, Gudrun Sidonie Otto, Bernhard Schafferer, Andreas Post, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-894,01.JPG |
Schweitzer, Anton
| Alceste
| Gotha - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLF | Cover-524,01.JPG |
Schweitzer, Anton
| Rosamunde
| Schwetzingen - 2012
|
| Jan Willem de Vriend
| | Rosamunde: Eleonore Marguerre, Königin Eleonore: Sarah Wegener, König Heinrich: Christoph Genz, Belmont: Morgan Moody, Emma: Julia Amos, Lucia: Anke Briegel, Ritter des Turms: N.N., , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Sciarrino, Salvatore
| Da gelo a gelo
| Schwetzingen - 2006
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| | Anna Radziejewska, Otto Katzameier, Ulrike Mayer, Felix Uehlein, Michael Hofmeister, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-773,01.JPG |
Sciarrino, Salvatore
| La porta della legge
| Venedig - 2014
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| | Ekkehard Abele, Roland Schneider, Michael Tews, , , , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Sekles, Bernhard
| Schahrazade
| Halle/S - 2013
|
| Josep Caballé-Domenech
| | Gerd Vogel, Ki-Hyun Park, Ralph Ertel, Anke Berndt, Ines Lex, Theresa Dittmar, Thomas Möwes, Nils Giesecke, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Sekles, Bernhard
| Schahrazade
| Halls/S - 2013
|
| Josep Caballé-Domenech
| | Gerd Vogel, Ki-Hyun Park, Ralf Ertel, Anke Berndt, Ines Lex, Melanie Hirsch, Thomas Möwes, Nils Giesecke, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2229,01.JPG |
Sekles, Bernhard
| SCHACHARAZADE
| Halls - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Josef Caballé-Dominech | Gerd Vogel, Ralf Eritel, Ines Lex, Thomas Möwes, Ki-Hyun Park, Anke Bernd, Melanie Hirsch, Nils Giesecke. |
Serrano, José
| El Trust de los Tenorios
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Cristóbal Soler
| | José Luis Patińo, Cipriano Lodosa, Juan Viadas, Concha Delgado, Carmen Romeu, Julio Morales, Virginia Flores, Iván Luís, | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2067,02.JPG |
Serrano, José
| EL TRUST de los TENORIOS
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cristobál Soler | José Luis Patińo, Cipriano Lososa, Juan Viadas, Concha Delgado, Carmen Romeu, Julio Morales, Iván Luís. |
Shore, Howard
| The Fly
| Paris - 2008
|
| Placido Domingo
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Sibelius, Jean
| Die Jungfrau im Turm
| Goteborg - 1
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Mari-Ann Haggander, Erland Hagegard, Jorma Hynninen, Tone Kruse, , , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Simons, Moďse
| Toi c'est moi
| Paris - 2005
|
| Benjamin Levy
| | Gilles Bugeaud, Emmanuelle Goizé, Gilles Favreau, Jennifer Tani, Loďc Boissier, Carl Ghazarossian, Marie-Louise Duthoit, Lionel Muzin, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-663,01.JPG |
Simons, Moďse
| TOI C'EST MOI
| Athéné, Paris - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Benjamin Lévy | Gilles Boueau, Emmanuelle Goizé, Gilles Favreau, Jennifer tani, Loďc Boissier, Carl Ghazarossian, Marie-Louise Duthoit, Lionel Mouzi. |
Sinopoli, Giuseppe
| Lou Salomé
| Venedig - 2012
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Angeles Blancas Gulin, André Wilms, Gian Luca Pasolini, Matthias Schulz, Roberto Abbondanza, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Smareglia, Antonio
| OCÉANA
| Zagreb - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zoran Juranetz | Antonija Borosa, Tomislav Bekic, Davor Radic, Niksa Badovanovic, Branislav Jatic, Ivica Trubik, Sasa Ivaci, Marijan Jusic,Nasa Ivaci, Miljenka Grdan. |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| Prag - 1959
|
| Zdenek Chalabala
| | Václav Bednár, Jaroslava Dobrá, Drahomíra Tikalová, Ivo Zidek, Eduard Haken, Oldrich Kovár, Stepánka Stepánova, Jaroslav Horácek, | T- | SWR 2 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Die verkaufte Braut
| Bamberg - 1962
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Marcel Cordes, Nada Puttar, Pilar Lorengar, Fritz Wunderlich, Gottlob Frick, Karl-Ernst Mercker, Sieglinde Wagner, , | T- | BR 4 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Die verkaufte Braut
| Bamberg - 1962
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Marcel Cordes, Nada Puttar, Pilar Lorengar, Fritz Wunderlich, Gottlob Frick, Karl-Ernst Mercker, Sieglinde Wagner, , | T- | BR 4 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Die verkaufte Braut
| Wien - 1967
|
|
| | ?, , , , , , , , | T- |
Smetana, Friedrich
| La sposa venduta
| Bologna - 2003
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Alexander Teliga, Anne Wilkens, Martina Serafin, Ludovit Ludha, Maxim Mikhailov, Otto Klein, Monica Minarelli, Richard Van Allan, | T- | Radio tre |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
| Dietfried Bernet
| | Andrew Shore, Diana Montague, Solveig Kringelborn, Julian Gavin, Reinhard Dorn, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Frances McCafferty, Alan Fairs, | T- | BR 4 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| Paris - 2008
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Oleg Bryjak, Pippa Longworth, Christiane Oelze, Ales Briscein, Franz Hawlata, Christoph Homberger, Helene Schneiderman, Stefan Kocan, | T- | Kroatien |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| Paris - 2008
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Oleg Bryjak, Pippa Longworth, Christiane Oelze, Ales Briscein, Franz Hawlata, Christoph Homberger, Helene Schneiderman, Stefan Kocan, | T- | Ö1 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Die verkaufte Braut
| Graz - 2011
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Anton Scharinger, Elisabeth Kulman, Dorothea Röschmann, Kurt Streit, Ruben Drole, Markus Schäfer, Elisabeth von Magnus, Yasushi Hirano, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1769,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| DIE VERKAUFTE BRAUT
| Graz - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Anton Schringer, Dorothea Röschmann, Ruben Drole, Elisabeth von Magnus, Elisabeth Kulman, Kurt Streit, Markus Schäfer, Yashushi hirano. |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| - 2012
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Scatopluk Sem, Stanislava Jirku, Dana Buresová, Tomás Juhás, Jozef Bencě, Ales Vorácek, Lucie Hilscherová, Gustáv Belácek, | T- | WDR 3 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Prodaná Nevesta
| Pilsen - 2015
|
| Oliver von Dohnányi
| | Ji Hájek, Ivana Ivana Veberová, J. Brezina, Jan Tomá Ko , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Prag - 1967
|
| Jaroslav Krombholc
| | Jindrich Jindrak, Vielm Pribyl, Zdenek Svehla, Nadezda Kniplova, Hana Svobodova, Antonin Svorc, Jaroslav Horacek, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| München - 1968
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Gerd Nienstedt, Sandor Konya, Horst Wilhelm, Felicia Weathers, Elsie Morison, Heinz Friedrich, Franz Crass, Theodor Nicolai, | T- | Cover-245,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Wien - 1969
|
| Josef Krips
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Prag - 1991
|
| Zdenek Kosler
| | Vaclav Zitek, Leo Marian Vodicka, Miroslav Kopp, Eva Urbanová, Jirina Markova, Pavel Cervinka, Bohuslav Marsik, Karel Prusa, | T- | Ö1 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Prag - 1995
|
| Zdenek Kosler
| | Ivan Kusnjer, Leo Marian Vodicka, Miroslav Kopp, Eva Urbanová, Jirina Marková, Vratislav Kriz, Jiri Kalendovsky, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Wien - 2004
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Scott Hendricks, Jan Vacík, Valentin Prolat, Eva Urbanova, Mary Mills, Markus Butter, Peter Mikulás, , | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-2439,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| London - 2015
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Ivan Kusnjer, Richard Samek, Ales Vorácek, Dana Buresova, Alzbeta Polácková, Svatopluk Sem, Jan Stava, , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2465,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Libuse
| Prag - 1983
|
| Zdenek Kosler
| | Gabriele Benacková, Václav Zítek, Antonin Svorc, Leo Marian Vodicka, Karel Průsa, René Tucek, Eva Děpoltová, Vera Soukupová, | T- | Concertzender |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Libuse
| Prag - 1983
|
| Zdenek Kosler
| | Gabriela Benackova, Václav Zitek, Antonin Svorc, , Karel Prusa, René Tucek, Eva Depoltova, Véra Soukupová, | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Hubitcka
| Brünn - 1980
|
| Frantisek Vajnar
| | Eva Depoltová, Eduard Haken, Libuse Márová, Leo Marian Vodicka, Václav Zitek, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Hubicka
| Brünn - 1980
|
| Frantisek Vajnar
| | Eva Depoltova, Eduard Haken, Libuse Marova, Leo Marian Vodicka, Vaclav Zitek, Karel Hanus, Bozena Effenberkova, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Hubitcka
| Wexford - 2010
|
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
| | Pumeza Matshikiza, Jirí Pribyl, Eliska Weissova, Peter Berger, Pavel Baransky, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Hubicka
| Wexford - 2010
|
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
| | Pumezza Matshikiza, Jiri Pribyl, Eliska Weissova, Peter Berger, Pavel Baransky, Bradley Smoak, Ekaterina Bakanova, Robert Gardnier, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1743,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| HUBITCKA Der Kuss
| Wexford - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jaroslav Kyzlink | Pumezza Matshikiza, Eliska Vesova, Pavel Baransky, Ekaterina Bakanova, Jiri Pribyl, Peter Berger, Bradley Smoak, Robert Gardnier. |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Tajemství
| Prag - 2006
|
| Zbynek Müller
| | Miloslav Podskalský, Katerina Jalovcová, Maria Haan, Roman Janál, Tomás Cerný, Jirí Sulzenko, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1028,01.JPG |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Certova stena
| Prag - 1960
|
| Zdenek Chalabala
| | Václav Bednár, Ivana Mixová, Ivo Zidek, Milada Subrtová, Antonin Votava, Lubuse Domaninská, Karel Berman, Ladislav Mráz, | T- | Concertzender |
Smetana, Friedrich
| Certova stena
| Prag - 2003
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Ivan Kusnjer, Pavla Vykopalová, Valentin Prolát, Jitka Svobodova, Jaroslav Brezina, Vera Kavanová-Poláchová, Jirí Sulzenko, Miloslav Podskalsky, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-195,01.JPG |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| La testa di bronzo o sia La capanna solitaria
| Lugano - 1991
|
| Angelo Campori
| | Bruno Balmelli, Thierry Felix, Alessandra Ruffini, Enrico Cossutta, Vincenzo Manno, Roberto Coviello, Cettina Cadelo, , | T- | Hector | Cover-481,01.JPG |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| LA TESTA DI BRONZO
| Migros - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Angelo Campori | Bruno Balmelli, Alessandra Ruffini, Enrico Cossutta, Thiery Felix, Vincenzo Manno, Roberto Oviello, Cettina Cadelo |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| Giulia e Sesto Pompeo
| Lugano - 1998
|
| Angelo Campori
| | Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, n, Patricia Spence, Elisabetta Scano, Francesca Pedaci, Carlo Bosi, , , | T- | Cover-4210,01.JPG |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| GIULETTA e SESTO POMPEO
| = - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Angelo Compori | Francesco padoci, Elisabetta Scano, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Patricia Spence, Carlo Basi, Donato di Stefano |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| Elena e Malvina
| Lugano - 2003
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Luigi De Donati, Elisabetta Scano, Denia Mazzola Gavazzeni, Giorgio Trucco, Carlo Allemano, Davide Rocca, , , | T- | RTV Sp | Cover-346,01.JPG |
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| ELENA e MALVINA
| Auditorium Stelio Molo - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Diego Fasolis | Luigi de Donati, Elisabetta Scano, Denia Mazzola Gavazzeni, Giorgio trucco, Carlo Allemano, Davide Rocca |
Sorozábal, Pablo
| La del manojo de rosas
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
| | Carmen Romeu, Ruth Iniesta, P. de la Torriente, Carlos Crooke, José Julián Frontal, R. Bernal, Luis Varela, Ricardo Muńiz, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Sorozábal, Pablo
| Black, el payaso
| Madrid - 1
|
|
| | Renato Cesari, Leda Barclay, Alfredo Kraus, Jorge Algorta, Enriqueta Serrano, Enrique Fuentes, Luisa Espinosa, José Marín, | T- | Hector |
Spohr, Louis
| Faust
| Bielefeld - 1
|
| Geoffrey Moull
| | Michael Vier, Eelco von Jordis, William Pugh, Diane Jennings, Ion Bric, Claudia Taha, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Spohr, Louis
| Faust
| Berlin - 1984
|
| Roland Bader
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Harald Stamm, Beatrice Haldas, Gabriele Schreckenbach, Rüdiger Wohlers, Horst Laubenthal, Josef Becker, , | T- |
Spohr, Louis
| Faust
| Bad Urach - 1993
|
| Klaus Arp
| | Bo Skovhus, Franz Hawlata, Brigitte Wohlfahrt, Hillevi Martinpelto, Robert Swensen, Alfred Reiter, Alfred Reiter, Rodrigo Orrego, | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-324,01.JPG |
Spohr, Louis
| Jessonda
| Hamburg - 1990
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, Thomas Moser, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Renate Behle, Kurt Moll, Peter Haage, Peter Galliard, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-703,01.JPG |
Spohr, Louis
| Jessonda
| Hamburg - 1990
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, Thomas Moser, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Renate Behle, Kurt Moll, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Spohr, Louis
| JESSONDA
| Hamburg - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | Julia Varady, Thomas Moser, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Renate Behle, Kurt Moll, Peter Haage, Peter Galliard. |
Spohr, Louis
| Jessonda
| Kassel - 2009
|
| Patrik Ringborg
| | Gabriele Fontana, Jörg Dürmüller, Wolfgang Newerla, Nina Bernsteiner, Mario Klein, János Ocsovai, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Spohr, Louis
| Der Alchymist
| Braunschweig - 2009
|
| Christian Fröhlich
| | Bernd Weikl, Moran Abouloff, Jörg Dürmüller, Jan Zinkler, Susanna Pütters, Mike Garling, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1397,01.JPG |
Spohr, Louis
| DER ALCHIMIST
| Braunschweig - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christian Fröhlich | Bernd Weikl, Jörg Dürmüller, Susanna Pütters, Norman Abouloff, Jan Zinkler, Mike Garling. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Li puntigli delle donne
| Ancona - 1997
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Susanna Anselmi, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Nicola Ulivieri, Mario Zeffiri, Alessandra Ruffini, Ernesto Palacio, Susanna Rigacci, , | T- | Cover-4211,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| LI PUNTIGLI DELLE DONNE
| Ancona - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Susanna Aselmi, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Nicola Clivieri, Mario Zaffiri, Ernesto Palacio, Susanna Rigacci. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Il Teseo riconosciuto
| Jesi - 1995
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Carlo Allemano, Diego D'Auria, Sonia Visentin, Paoletta Marrocu, Stefano Rinaldi-Miliani, Carlo Bosi, Daniela Piccini, Patricia Borromei, | T- | Cover-1034,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| TESEO RICONOSCIUTO
| Jesi - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Diego D'Auria, Paoletta Marrocu, Carlo Allemano, Sonia Visentin, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Li Finti Filosofi
| Maiolati Spontini - 2005
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Giacinta Nicotra, Rosanna Savoia, Patrizia Bicciré, Filippo Adami, Enrico Marabelli, Bruno Taddia, Luca Dall'Amico, Luca Altavilla, | T- | Cover-1100,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| LI FINTI FILOSOSFI
| Parco Colle Celeste - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carrado Rovaris | Giacinta Nicotra, Patrizia Biccré, Enrico Marabelli, Luca Dall'Amico, Rosanna Savoia, Filipo Adami, Druno Taddia, Luca Altavilla. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| La Vestale
| München - 1991
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| | Elisabetta Fiorillo, Rosalind Plowright, Pierre Lefčbre, Mario de Grandis, Francisco Araiza, Arturo Cauli, Arturo Cauli, , | T- |
Spontini, Gasparo
| La Vestale
| Mailand - 1993
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Denyce Graves, Karen Huffstodt, Patrick Raftery, Dimitri Kavrakos, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Silvestro Sammaritano, Aldo Bramante, , | T- | BR 4 |
Spontini, Gasparo
| La vestale
| Paris - 2013
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| | Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Ermonela Jaho, Jean-François Borras, Konstantin Gorny, Andrew Richards, nn, nn, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-2196,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| LA VESTALE
| Paris - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jérémie Rhorer | Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Jean François Richards, Andrew Richards, Ermonela Jaho, Konstantin Gorny. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Fernand Cortez, ou La conqučte du Mexique
| Turin - 1974
|
| Lovro von Matacic
| | Bruno Prevedi, Ivan Stefanov, Antonio Blancas-Laplaza, Angeles Gulin, Aldo Bottion, Carlo del Bosco, Luigi Roni, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Spontini, Gasparo
| FERNANDO CORTEZ
| Paris - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Paul Penin | Daniel Vallez-Valejo, Raphaelle Ferman, Fernand Bernadi, Jean-Philippe Marliére, Jean-Philippe Doubrére, Claudio Danuser, Martial Defontaine. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Fernand Cortez
| Erfurt - 2006
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| | Rodrigo Orrego, Juan-Carlos Mera-Euler, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Kelly God, Erik Fenton, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, Michael Tews, , | T- | Cover-874,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| FERNANDO CORTEZ
| Erfurt - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Paul Penin | Rodrigo Orrego, Kelly God, Juan-Carlos Mera-Euler, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Michael tews, Erik Fenton, Thomas Stücjkenmann, Máté Soliom-Nágy,m Christoph Dyck. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Olimpie
| Mailand - 1966
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Pilar Lorengar, Fiorenza Cossotto, Franco Tagliavini, Giangiacomo Guelfi, Nicola Zaccaria, Silvio Maionica, Alfredo Giacomotti, , | T- | Concertzender | Cover-1225,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| OLIMPIE
| Milano - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Francesco Molinari Pradelli | Pilar Lorengar, Franco Tagliavini, Nicola Zaccaria, Alfredo Giacomotti, Fiorenza Cossotto, Giangiacomo Guefli, Silvano Maionica |
Spontini, Gasparo
| OLYMPIE
| Berlin - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gerd Albrecht | Dieter Fischer-Diskau, Franco Tagliavini, Josef Becker, Geirge Fortune, Julia Varady, Stefania Toczyska. |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Olimpie
| Berlin - 1987
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | Julia Varady, Stefania Toczyska, Franco Tagliavini, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, George Fortune, Josef Becker, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1792,01.JPG |
Spontini, Gasparo
| Agnese di Hohenstaufen
| Rom - 1970
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Giangiacomo Guelfi, Antonietta Stella, Montserrat Caballé, Giampaolo Corradi, Walter Alberti, Bruno Prevedi, Carlo di Giacomo, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Spontini, Gasparo
| AGNESE DI HOHENSTAUFEN
| Roma - 1970
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Montserrat Caballé, Antonietta Stell, Bruno Prevedi, Gianpaolo Coradi, Sesto Bruscantini, Walter Alberi, Gingiacomo Guelfi, Feruccio mazzoli, Giovanni Antonini, Carlo di giacomo, Angelo Mameli, Carlo Torregiani |
Staden, Sigmund Thephilus
| Seelewig
| Zwingenberg - 2000
|
| Klaus Winkler
| | Michaela Maria Mayer, Ute Kreidler, Erna Diel, Annetraud Flitz, Elke Ulrich, Michael Stein, Bo Lindvall, Wolfgang Michael Weiß, | T- | SWR 2 |
Staden, Sigmund Thephilus
| Seelewig
| - 2002
|
| Klaus Winkler
| | Monika Mauch, Ute Kreidler, Heidrun Luchterhandt, Franziska Gottwald, Sebastian Hübner, Hans Jörg Mammel, Armin Gottstein, Ulrich Maier / Sebastian Hübner, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-155,01.JPG |
Statkowski, Roman
| Maria
| Wexford - 2011
|
| Tomasz Tokarczyk
| | Daria Mariero, Rafal Bartminski, Adam Kruszewski, Krzysztof Szumanski, Daniel Joy, Eleanor Jean Greenwood, Byron Jackson, Marcin Gesla, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1802,01.JPG |
Statkowski, Roman
| MARIA
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tomasz Torarczyk | Daria Mariero, Adam Kruszewski, Daniel Joy, Byron Jacjson, Rafal Bartmiski, Krzyszof Szmanski, Eleanor Jean Creenwood, Marcin Gesla. |
Steffani, Agostino
| Alarico il Baltha
| München - 2005
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Julia Rutigliano, Stefanie Irányi, Wiebke Damboldt, Ai Ichihara, Christian Sturm, Chie Honda, Tobias Haaks, Alexander Morozov, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-661,01.JPG |
Steffani, Agostino
| Niobe, regina di Tebe
| Schwetzingen - 2008
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Jacek Laszczkowski, Maria Bengtsson, Pascal Bertin, Peter Kennel, Tobias Scharfenberger, Ana Maria Labin, Lothar Odinius, Matjaz Robavs, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1163,01.JPG |
Steffani, Agostino
| NIOBE, REGINA di TEBE
| ROH - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Hengelbrock | Veronique Gens, Jacek Laszckowski, Alastair Milnes, Lothar Odinius, Delphine Galou, Tim Mead, Istyn Davies, Armanda Forythe, Bruna Taddia |
Steffani, Agostino
| NIOBE, REGINA di TEBE
| - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Jaroussky, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Terry Wey, Christian Immler, Amanda Forsythe, Jesse Blumberg. |
Steffani, Agostino
| Niobe, regina di Tebe
| Bremen - 2013
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Philippe Jaroussky, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Terry Wey, Christian Immler, Amanda Forsythe, , Jesse Blumberg, | T-eo-an | nordwest | Cover-2496,01.JPG |
Steffani, Agostino
| Niobe, regina di Tebe
| Bremen - 2014
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Philippe Jaroussky, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Terry Wey, Christian Immler, Teresa Wakim, , Jesse Blumberg, | T-eo-an | nordwest | Cover-2495,01.JPG |
Steffani, Agostino
| Niobe, regina di Tebe
| Paris - 2015
|
| Paul O'Dette
| | Philippe Jaroussky, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Terry Wey, Christian Immler, Amanda Forsythe, , Jesse Blumberg, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Steffani, Agostino
| LA LIBERTA CONTENTA
| Venezia - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Newell Jenkins | Anna Fortunato, John Aler, Robert White, Rodney Hardesty, Joy Zornig, Raymond Murcell. |
Stenhammar, Wilhelm
| Tirfing
| Malmö - 2011
|
| Arnold Östman
| | Martina Dike, Daniel Hällström, Ulrika Mjörndal, Jakob Högström, Bengt Krantz, Daniel Hällström, , , | T- | SVERIGES RADIO P2 | Cover-1803,01.JPG |
Stenhammar, Wilhelm
| TIRFING
| Malmö - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Arnold Östman | Martina Dike, Ulrika Mjörndal, Bengt Krantz, Daniel Hällström, Jakob Högström. |
Stephan, Rudi
| Die ersten Menschen
| Berlin - 1998
|
| Karl Anton Rickenbacher
| | Siegmund Nimsgern, Gabriele Maria Ronge, Florian Cerny, Hans Aschenbach, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Stephan, Rudi
| Die ersten Menschen
| Paris - 2004
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Franz Hawlata, Nancy Gustafson, Donnie Albert Ray, Wolfgang Millgramm, , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-391,01.JPG |
Stephan, Rudi
| Die ersten Menschen
| Paris - 2007
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Franz Hawlata, Nancy Gustafson, Donnie Ray Albert, Wolfgang Millgramm, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Stockhausen, Karlheinz
| Samstag aus Licht (Luzifertag)
| München - 2013
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Kathinka Pasveer, Michael Leibundgut, Ulrich Löffler, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Stockhausen, Karlheinz
| Sonntag aus Licht
| Köln - 2011
|
| Peter Rundel
| | Csilla Csövári, Anna Palimina, Noa Frenkel, Hubert Mayer, Alexander Mayr, Michael Leibundgut, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Stockhausen, Karlheinz
| Sonntag aus Licht
| Köln - 2011
|
| Peter Rundel
| | Csilla Csövári, Maike Raschke, Noa Frenkel, Hubert Mayer, Alexander Mayr, Jonathan de la Paz Zaens, Michael Leibundgut, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Stradella, Alessandro
| San Giovanni Battista
| Torun - 2001
|
|
| | Olga Pasiecznik, David Cordier, Jonathan Peter Kenny, Oetra Naskaiova, Bernd Kambauer, Matthias Goerchen, , , | T- | MDR u.a. |
Stradella, Alessandro
| San Giovanni Battista
| Wien - 2002
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Ann Monoyios, Gerard Lesne, Michael Schopper, Mechthild Bach, , , , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-84,01.JPG |
Stradella, Alessandro
| Il Moro per Amore
| - 1992
|
| Estevan Velardi
| | Valeria Matacchini, Silvia Piccolo, Marco Beasley, Maria Grazia Liguori, Riccardo Ristori, , , , | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1364,01.JPG |
Strasnoy, Oscar
| Cachafaz
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | Lisandro Abadie, Marc Mauillon, Nicolas Vial, , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Straus, Oscar
| Operette nach Wunsch
| - 1995
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Gudrun Volkert, Daphne Evangelatos, Lisa Griffith, Martin Gantner, Gerd Grochowski, Michael Nowak, Gabriele Henkel, Josef Otten, | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-2338,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Guntram
| Mailand - 1988
|
| Tomas Pal
| | Klaus Koenig, Andrea Trauboth, Giorgio Surjan, Bodo Brinkmann, Nicola Tagger, Carlo Del Bosco, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1318,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Guntram
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Omer Meir Wellber
| | Frank van Aken, Marjorie Owens, Georg Zeppenfeld, Markus Butter, Aaron Pegram, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Guntram
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Omer Meir Wellber
| | Frank van Aken, Marjorie Owens, Georg Zeppenfeld, Markus Butter, Aaron Pegram, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Strauss, Richard
| Feuersnot
| München - 1958
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Maud Cunitz, Marcel Cordes, Karl Ostertag, Max Proebstl, Georg Wieter, Karl Hoppe, Kieth Engen, Rudolf Wünzer, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Feuersnot
| Köln - 1965
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Marcel Cordes, Albert Weikenmeier, Max Proebstl, Samuel van Dusen, Günter Reich, Heiner Horn, Fritz Ollendorff, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Feuersnot
| Turin - 1973
|
| Peter Maag
| | Marita Napier, Siegmund Nimsgern, Joseph Hering, Georg Pappas, Franco Ventriglia, Teodoro Rovetta, Mario Machě, Robert Amis El Hage, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1319,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Feuersnot
| München - 2014
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Simone Schneider, Markus Eiche, Rouwen Huther, Lars Woldt, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Michael Kupfer, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Taillefer
| Berlin -
|
| Artur Rother
| | Maria Cebotari, Walther Ludwig, Hans Hotter, , , , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| München -
|
| Hermann Weigert
| | Astrid Varnay, Hans Braun, Julius Patzak, Margarete Klose, Hans Hopf, Hertha Töpper, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Dresden - 1
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Jessye Norman, James Morris, Walter Raffeiner, Kerstin Witt, Richard Leech, Anette Markert, Matthias Henneberg, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| München - 1951
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Inge Borkh, Hans Hotter, Max Lorenz, Irmgard Barth, Lorenz Fehenberger, Katja Sabo, Karl Hoppe, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Wien - 1954
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Christel Goltz, Hans Braun, Julius Patzak, Margareta Kenney, Anton Dermota, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Wien - 1961
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Birgit Nilsson, Eberhard Waechter, Gerhard Stolze, Grace Hoffmann, Waldemar Kmentt, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Wien - 1965
|
| Zdenek Kosler
| | Anja Silja, Eberhard Waechter, Gerhard Stolze, Astrid Varnay, Fritz Wunderlich, , , , | T- | Concertzender | Cover-545,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Hamburg - 1970
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Dame Gwyneth Jones, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Richard Cassilly, Mignon Dunn, Wieslaw Ochman, Ursula Boese, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| München - 1971
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Leonie Rysanek, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Gerhard Stolze, Astrid Varnay, Wieslaw Ochman, Marga Schiml, n, n, | T- | Cover-1882,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Wien - 1972
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, Eberhard Waechter, Hans Hopf, Grace Hoffmann, Waldemar Kmentt, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| München - 1974
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Leonie Rysanek, Leif Roar, Hans Hopf, Astrid Varnay, Horst Hoffmann, Gudrun Wewezow, Arthur Horn, Judith Abt, | T- | Cover-1875,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Salzburg - 1977
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Hildegard Behrens, José van Dam, Karl-Walter Böhm, Agnes Baltsa, Wieslaw Ochman, Heljae Angervo, , , | T- | BR2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Berlin - 1990
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Catherine Malfitano, Simon Estes, Horst Hiestermann, Leonie Rysanek, Clemens Bieber, Camille Capasso, Klaus Lang, , | T- | Cover-1887,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Berlin - 1990
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Catherine Malfitano, Simon Estes, Horst Hiestermann, Leonie Rysanek, Clemens Bieber, Camille Capasso, Klaus Lang, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Ravenna - 2004
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Sue Patchell, Albert Dohmen, Michael Roider, Margareta Hintermeier, John Dickie, George Gershwin, Giuseppe Verdi, Giacomo Puccini, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-554,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Dresden - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Evelyn Herlitzius, Alan Titus, Wolfgang Schmidt, Dagmar Peckova, Martin Homrich, Anke Vondung, , , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Dresden - 2005
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Evelyn Herlitzius, Alan Titus, Wolfgang Schmidt, Dagmar Peckova, Martin Homrich, Anke Vondung, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-553,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| München - 2006
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Angela Denoke, Alan Titus, Wolfgang Schmidt, Iris Vermillion, Nikolai Schukoff, Daniela Sindram, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-826,02.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Mailand - 2007
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Nadia Michael, Falk Struckmann, Robert Brubaker, Iris Vermillion, Matthias Klink, Natela Nicoli, Carlo Malinverno, Ketevan Kemoklidze, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-931,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| SALOME
| La Scala - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Harding | Nadia Michael, Robert Brunaker, Matthias Klink, Carlo Malinverno, Falk Struckmann, Isis Vermillion, Natel Nicoli, Ketevan Kemoklidze. |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Kassel - 2008
|
| Patrik Ringborg
| | Yamina Maamar, Stefan Adam, Udo Holdorf, Dagmar Peckova, Johannes An, Inna Kalinina, Geani Brad, Anja Lang, | T- | hr 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Turin - 2008
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Nicola Beller Carbone, Mark S. Doss, Peter Bronder, Dagmar Pecková, Jörg Dürmüller, Manuela Custer, Vladimir Jurlin, Raffaella Riello, | T- | Radio tre |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Michael Boder
| | Nina Stemme, Mark Delavan, Robert Brubaker, Jane Henschel, S. Heibach, A. Tobella, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Genf - 2009
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Nicola Beller Carbone, Alan Held, Kim Begley, Hedwig Fassbender, Jussi Myllys, Carine Séchaye, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| Florenz - 2010
|
| Ralf Weikert
| | Janice Baird, Mark S. Doss, Kim Begley, Irina Mishura, Mark Milhofer, Jennifer Holloway, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Strauss, Richard
| Salome
| London - 2014
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Nina Stemme, Samuel Youn, Burkhard Ulrich, Ildiko Komlosi, Thomas Blondelle, Ronnita Miller, Seth Carico, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Köln - 1953
|
| Richard Kraus
| | Astrid Varnay, Leonie Rysanek, Res Fischer, Hans Hotter, Helmut Melchert, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Dresden - 1960
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Inge Borkh, Marianne Schech, Jean Madeira, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Fritz Uhl, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| New York - 1961
|
| Joseph Rosenstock
| | Inge Borkh, Leonie Rysanek, Jean Madeira, Hermann Uhde, Ramon Vinay, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| München - 1963
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Astrid Varnay, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Jean Madeira, Hans Günter Nöcker, Fritz Uhl, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Düsseldorf - 1964
|
| Arnold Quennet
| | Marijke van der Lugt, Enriqueta Tarres, Marta Mödl, Norman Bailey, Wilhelm Ernst, , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Rom - 1971
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Birgit Nilsson, Ingrid Bjoner, Viorica Cortez, Thomas Stewart, Timo Callio, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Stuttgart - 1971
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Ingrid Steger, Enriquta Tarres, Martha Mödl, William Wildermann, Wolfgang Windgassen, , , , | T- | Cover-387,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| München - 1972
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Danica Mastilowic, Claire Watson, Astrid Varnay, Franz Crass, Fritz Uhl, , , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-1917,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Paris - 1975
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Birgit Nilsson, Leonie Rysanek, Astrid Varnay, Hans Sotin, Richard Lewis, , , , | T- | BR 2 | Cover-1684,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| München - 1976
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Birgit Nilsson, Ingrid Bjoner, Astrid Varnay, Theo Adam, Fritz Uhl, , , , | T- | Kopie dir. |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| London - 1977
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Birgit Nilsson, Gwyneth Jones, Marta Szirmay, Donald McIntyre, Charles Craig, Michael Langdon, , , | T- | Cover-2236,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Wien - 1980
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, Catarina Ligendza, Astrid Varnay, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hans Beirer, , , , | T- | ORF |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| New York - 1980
|
| James Levine
| | Birgit Nilsson, Leonie Rysanek, Mignon Dunn, Donald McIntyre, Robert Nagy, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Wien - 1980
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, Catarina Ligendza, Astrid Varnay, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hans Beirer, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Wien - 1989
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Eva Marton, Cheryl Studer, Brigitte Fassbaender, Franz Grundheber, James King, , , , | T- | TV BR |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| München - 1997
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Gabriele Schnaut, Nadine Secunde, Marjana Lipovsek, Monte Pederson, William Cochran, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Neapel - 2003
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Gabriele Schnaut, Inga Nielsen, Mette Ejsing, Peter Edelmann, Siegfried Jerusalem, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-363,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Paris - 2005
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Deborah Polaski, Eva Maria Westbroek, Felicity Palmer, Markus Brück, Jerry Hadley, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-581,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Florenz - 2008
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Susan Bullock, Christine Goerke, Agnes Baltsa, Matthias Goerne, Stanford Olsen, Uwe Griem, Marcella Polidori, Cinzia Rizzone, | T- | Radio tre |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| New York - 2009
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Susan Bullock, Deborah Voigt, Felicity Palmer, Evgeny Nikitin, Wolfgang Schmidt, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Baden-Baden - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Linda Watson, Manuela Uhl, Jane Henschel, Albert Dohmen, René Kollo, , , , | T- | TV arte | Cover-1549,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Salzburg - 2010
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Iréne Theorin, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Waltraud Meier, René Pape, Robert Gambill, Oliver Zwarg, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1582,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Baden-Baden - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Linda Watson, Manuela Uhl, Jane Henschel, Albert Dohmen, René Kollo, , , , | T- | TV arte |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Rom - 2011
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Eva Johansson, Melanie Diener, Felicity Palmer, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Wolfgang Schmidt, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Christine Goerke, Manuela Uhl, Jane Henschel, Samuel Youn, Chris Merritt, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Evelyn Herlitzius, Anne Schwanewilms, Waltraud Meier, René Pape, Frank van Aken, Peter Lobert, , , | T- | Cover-2249,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Wien - 2015
|
|
| | Nina Stemme, Anne Schwanewilms, Anna Larsson, Falk Struckmann, Norbert Ernst, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Berlin - 2015
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Catherine Foster, Camilla Nylund, Waltraud Meier, Günther Groissböck, Stephen Gould, Daniel Behle, , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2466,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Wien -
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Régine Crespin, Yvonne Minton, Helen Donath, Manfred Jungwirt, Otto Wiener, Luciano Pavarotti, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Wien - 1954
|
| Erich Kleiber
| | Maria Reining, Sena Jurinac, Hilde Güden, Ludwig Weber, Alfred Poell, Anton Dermota, Peter Klein, Hilde Rössl-Majdan, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Wien - 1955
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Maria Reining, Sena Jurinac, Hilde Güden, Kurt Böhme, , , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Turin - 1957
|
| Artur Rodzinski
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| München - 1957
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Marianne Schech, Hertha Töpper, Erika Köth, Otto Edelmann, Albrecht Peter, Lorenz Fehenberger, Paul Kuen, Ina Gerhein, | T- | Cover-617,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Dresden - 1958
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Marianne Schech, Irmgard Seefried, Rita Streich, Kurt Böhme, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Rudolf Francl, , , | T- | BR |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Salzburg - 1960
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Lisa della Casa, Sena Jurinac, Hilde Güden, Otto Edelmann, Erich Kunz, Giuseppe Zampieri, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| München - 1966
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Hertha Töpper, Erika Köth, Kurt Böhme, Benno Kusche, Fritz Wunderlich, Ferry Gruber, Brigitte Fassbaender, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Salzburg - 1969
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Christa Ludwig, Tatiana Troyanos, Edith Mathis, Theo Adam, Otto Wiener, Anton de Ridder, Gerhard Unger, Cvetka Ahlin, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| München - 1973
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Claire Watson, Brigitte Fassbaender, Lucia Popp, Karl Ridderbusch, Benno Kusche, Gerhard Unger, David Thaw, Margarethe Bence, | T- | Cover-259,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| München - 1979
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | GWYNETH JONES, BRIGITTE FASSBAENDER, LUCIA POPP, MANFRED JUNGWIRTH, BENNO KUSCHE, FRANCISCO ARAIZA, DAVID THAW, GUDRUN WEWEZOW, | T- | theaterkanal |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| München - 1979
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Dame Gwyneth Jones, Brigitte Fassbaender, Lucia Popp, Manfred Jungwirth, Benno Kusche, Francisco Araiza, David Thaw, Gudrun Wewezow, | T- | Classique |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Wien - 1994
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Felicity Lott, Anne Sofie von Otter, Barbara Bonney, Kurt Moll, Gottfried Hornik, Keith Ikaia-Purdy, Heinz Zednik, , | T- | Ö1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Angelika Kirchschlager, Miah Persson, Franz Hawlata, Franz Grundheber, Piotr Beczala, Jeffrey Francis, Elena Batoukova, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1188,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Paris - 2006
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Elena Garanca, Heidi Grant Murphy, Franz Hawlata, Olaf Bär, Tomislav Muzek, Ales Briscein, Helene Schneiderman, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-965,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Hamburg - 2007
|
| Simone Young
| | Melanie Diener, Lucy Schaufer, Ha Young Lee, Peter Rose, Jan Buchwald, Wookyung Kim, Jürgen Sacher, Renate Spingler, | T- | NDR-kultur |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Baden-Baden - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Sophie Koch, Diana Damrau, Franz Hawlata, Franz Grundheber, Jonas Kaufmann, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Jane Henschel, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Baden-Baden - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Sophie Koch, Diana Damrau, Franz Hawlata, Franz Grundheber, Jonas Kaufmann, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Jane Henschel, | T- | Theaterkanal | Cover-1400,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| New York - 2010
|
| Edo de Waart
| | Renée Fleming, Susan Graham, Christine Schäfer, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Thomas Allen, Eric Cutler, Rodell Rosel, Wendy White, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1478,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Genf - 2012
|
| Jiri Kout
| | Soile Isokoski, Alice Coote, Kerstin Avemo, Alfred Reiter, Lionel Lhote, Alexey Kudrya, Paul Kaufmann, Doris Lamprecht, | T- | Espace 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Christian Thielemann im Gespräch
| Dresden - 2012
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Soile Isokoski, Daniela Sindram, Daniela Fally, Wolfgang Bankl, Martin Gantner, Atalla Ayan, Aaron Pegram, Helene Schneiderman, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2034,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Wien - 2013
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Renée Fleming, Sophie Koch, Ileana Tonca, Peter Rose, Adrian Eröd, Jinxu Xiahou, Thomas Ebenstein, Ulrike Helzel, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2205,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| DER ROSENKAVALIER
| Wien - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Adam Fischer | Renée Fleming, Ileana Tonca, Adrian Eröd, Thomas Ebenstein, Sophie Koch, Peter Rose, Jinxu Xiahou, Ulrike Helzel. |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| London - 2014
|
| Robin Ticciati
| | Kate Royal, Tara Erraught, Louise Alder, Franz Hawlata, Michael Kraus, Andrej Dunaev, Christopher Gillett, Helene Schneiderman, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Paris - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Soile Isokoski, Sophie Koch, Christiane Karg, Peter Rose, Martin Gantner, Wookyung Kim, Ulrich Reß, Heike Grötzinger, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Der Rosenkavalier
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Sophie Koch, Mojca Erdmann, Günther Groissböck, Adrian Erlod, Stefan Pop, Kresimir Spicer, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Stuttgart - 1962
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Leonie Rysanek, Jess Thomas, Ruth-Margret Pütz, Friederike Sailer, Hetty Plümacher, Karlheinz Peters, Alfred Pfeifle, Gerhard Unger, | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2271,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| München -
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hildegard Hillebrecht, Jess Thomas, Reri Grist, , , , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Stuttgart - 1935
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Viorica Ursuleac, Helge Roswaenge, Erna Berger, Eugen Fuchs, Gertrude Rünger, Karl Hammes, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 1944
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Maria Reining, Max Lorenz, Alda Noni, Paul Schöffler, Irmgard Seefried, Erich Kunz, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| London - 1954
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Rudolf Schock, Rita Streich, Karl Dönch, Irmgard Seefried, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| London - 1954
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Rudolf Schock, Rita Streich, Karl Dönch, Irmgard Seefried, Hermann Prey, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Salzburg - 1954
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Lisa della Casa, Rudolf Schock, Hilde Güden, Paul Schöffler, Irmgard Seefried, Alfred Poell, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Salzburg - 1964
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Christa Ludwig, Jess Thomas, Reri Grist, Paul Schöffler, Sena Jurinac, Feldhoff, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| München - 1967
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Arturo Sergi, Sylvia Geszty, Kieth Engen, Teresa Stratas, Raimund Grumbach, , , | T- | Cover-729,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 1976
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, James King, Edita Gruberová, Walter Berry, Agnes Baltsa, Barry McDaniel, , , | T- | Kopie |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Salzburg - 1979
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hildegard Behrens, James King, Edita Gruberová, Walter Berry, Trudeliese Schmidt, Dale Duesing, , , | T- | Cover-505,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Salzburg - 1979
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hildegard Behrens, James King, Edita Gruberová, Walter Berry, Trudeliese Schmidt, Dale Duesing, , , | T- | Cover-1442,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| New York - 1988
|
| James Levine
| | Jessye Norman, René Kollo, Kathleen Battle, , Tatiana Troyanos, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Leipzig - 1988
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Jessye Norman, Paul Frey, Edita Gruberová, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Julia Varady, Olaf Bär, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| New York - 1993
|
| Ion Marin
| | Jessye Norman, Thomas Moser, Ruth Anna Swenson, Thomas Stewart, Susanne Mentzer, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Leipzig - 1998
|
| Kurt Masur
| | Jessye Norman, Paul Frey, Edita Gruberova, Dietrich Fischer Dieskau, Julia Varady, Olaf Bar, , , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Dresden - 1999
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Susan Anthony, Jon Villars, Roxana Incontrera, Theo Adam, Sophie Koch, Olaf Bär, , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Paris - 2003
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Katarina Dalayman, Jon Villars, Natalie Dessay, David Wilson-Johnson, Sophie Koch, Stéphane Degout, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-328,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Ferrara - 2005
|
| Zoltán Peskó
| | Elisabeth Meyer-Topsoe, Jon Villars, Daniela Bruera, Rolf Haunstein, Michelle Breedt, Luís Rodrigues, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Genf - 2007
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Nina Stemme, Hubert Delamboye, Jane Archibald, Eike Wilm Schulte, Katarina Karneus, Brett Polegato, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| München - 2008
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Burkhard Fritz, Diana Damrau, Martin Gantner, Daniela Sindram, Nikolay Borchev, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1204,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| ARIADNE AUF NAXOS
| München - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kent Nagano | Adrian Pieczonka, Diana Damrau, Daniela Sindram, Burkhard Fritz, Martin Gantner, Nikolay Borchev. |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Genua - 2009
|
| Juanjo Mena
| | Oksana Dyka, Warren Mok, Elena Mosuc, Vesselin Stoykov, Elena Belfiore, Enrico Marrucci, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| New York - 2010
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Nina Stemme, Lance Ryan, Kathleen Kim, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Sarah Connolly, Markus Werba, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 2010
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Johan Botha, Mari Eriksmoen, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Heidi Brunner, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| New York - 2011
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Violeta Urmana, Robert Dean Smith, Kathleen Kim, Thomas Allen, Joyce DiDonato, Vasili Ladyuk, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Robert Dean Smith, Jane Archibald, Eike Wilm Schulte, Sophie Koch, Nikolai Borchev, Christian Baumgärtel, , | T-eo-an | TV arte | Cover-1893,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Robert Dean Smith, Jane Archibald, Eike Wilm Schulte, Sophie Koch, Nikolai Borchev, Christian Baumgärtel, , | T- | TV arte |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 2012
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Stephen Gould, Daniela Fally, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Christine Schäfer, , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Soile Isokoski, Johan Botha, Daniela Fally, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Sophie Koch, Adam Plachetka, Norbert Ernst, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2326,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| London - 2014
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Karita Mattila, Roberto Saccŕ, Jane Archibald, Thomas Allen, Ruxandra Donose, Markus Werba, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Wien -
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, Hans Hopf, Christel Goltz, Paul Schöffler, Kurt Böhme, Elisabeth Höngen, Karl Terkal, Ludith Hellwig, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| München - 1954
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Leonie Rysanek, Hans Hopf, Marianne Schech, Josef Metternich, Kurt Böhme, Lilian Benningsen, Howard Vandenburg, Gerda Sommerschuh, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Wien - 1955
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, Hans Hopf, Christel Goltz, Ludwig Weber, Kurt Böhme, Elisabeth Höngen, Karl Terkal, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Wien - 1964
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Leonie Rysanek, Jess Thomas, Christa Ludwig, Walter Berry, Walter Kreppel, Grace Hoffman, Fritz Wunderlich, Lucia Popp, | T- | WDR 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Salzburg - 1974
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, James King, Christa Ludwig, Walter Berry, Martin Egel, Ruth Hesse, Martin Schomberg, Maria Haug, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Wien - 1977
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Leonie Rysanek, James King, Birgit Nilsson, Walter Berry, Peter Wimberger, Ruth Hesse, Ewald Aichberger, Lotte Rysanek, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Dresden - 1996
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Deborah Voigt, Ben Heppner, Sabine Hass, Franz Grundheber, Hans Joachim Ketelsen, Hanna Schwarz, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Athen - 2002
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | Inga Nielsen, Ronald Hamilton, Eva Marton, James Johnson, Siegfried Lorenz, Marilyn Zschau, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-34,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Paris - 2002
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Susan Anthony, Thomas Moser, Luana DeVol, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Bjarni Thor Kristinsson, Jane Henschel, Johannes Chum, Karen Wierzba, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-726,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Eva Johansson, Robert Dean Smith, Luana DeVol, Alan Titus, Eike Wilm Schulte, Julia Juon, Kevin Conners, Falke, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-609,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Stephen Gould, Evelyn Herlitzius, Wolfgang Koch, Thomas Johannes Mayer, Michaela Schuster, Peter Sonn, Rachel Frenkel, | T- | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-1774,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Salzburg - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Stephen Gould, Evelyn Herlitzius, Wolfgang Koch, Thomas Johannes Mayer, Michaela Schuster, Peter Sonn, Rachel Frenkel, | T- | TV 3sat |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Emily Magee, Johan Botha, Elena Pankratova, Falk Struckmann, Samuel Youn, Michaela Schuster, Alexander Kaimbacher, Talia Or, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| München - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Johan Botha, Elena Pankratova, Wolfgang Koch, Sebastian Holecek, Deborah Polaski, Dean Power, Eri Nakamura, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2215,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| München - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Johan Botha, Elena Pankratova, Wolfgang Koch, Sebastian Holecek, Deborah Polaski, Dean Power, Eri Nakamura, | T- | TV 3 sat |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| New York - 2013
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Torsten Kerl, Christine Goerke, Johan Reuter, , Ildiko Komlosi, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Frau ohne Schatten
| London - 2014
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Emily Magee, Johan Botha, Elena Pankratova, Johan Reuter, Ashley Holland, Michaela Schuster, Nico Darmanin, Anush Hovhannisyan, | T- | Oe 1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Intermezzo
| München - 1966
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hanny Steffek, Hermann Prey, Ferry Gruber, Josef Knapp, Friedrich Lenz, Karl Christian Kohn, Hans Hermann Nissen, Max Proebstl, | T- | BR 2 | Cover-1695,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Intermezzo
| München - 1980
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Lucia Popp, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Adolf Dallapozza, Klaus Hirte, Martin Finke, Raimund Grumbach, Jörn W Wilsing, Kurt Moll, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Intermezzo
| Wien - 2008
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Carola Glaser, Bo Skovhus, Oliver Ringelhahn, Lauri Vasar, Andreas Conrad, Steffen Rössler, Klemens Sander, James Creswell, | TR-eo-an | Ö1 | Cover-1292,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Intermezzo
| Garmisch-Partenkirchen - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Simone Schneider, Markus Eiche, Martin Homrich, , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| Detroit - 1
|
| Antal Dorati
| | Gwyneth Jones, Matti Kastu, Barbara Hendricks, Willard White, Curtis Rayam, Birgit Finnila, , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| München - 1956
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Leonie Rysanek, Bernd Aldenhoff, Annelies Kupper, Hermann Uhde, Richard Holm, Ira Malaniuk, Margrit Schäffler, , | T- | Cover-238,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| Wien - 1970
|
| Josef Krips
| | Dame Gwyneth Jones, Jess Thomas, Mimi Coertse, Peter Glossop, Peter Schreier, Margherita Lilowa, Edita Gruberova, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| München - 1981
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Eva Marton, Matti Kastu, Sabine Hass, Siegmund Nimsgern, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Cornelia Wulkopf, , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| New York - 2002
|
| Leon Botstein
| | Deborah Voigt, Carl Tanner, Celena Shafer, Christopher Robertson, Eric Cutler, Jill Grove, Kathlene Ritch, , | T- | Swisse Internet |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Deborah Voigt, Albert Bonnema, Helen Donath, Falk Struckmann, Kresimir Spicer, Annette Jahns, Martina Janková, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-252,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Leon Botstein
| | Deborah Voigt, John Treleaven, Lyubov Petrova, Wolfgang Brendel, Krasimir Spicer, Leandra Overmann, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Ägyptische Helena
| New York - 2007
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Deborah Voigt, Torsten Kerl, Diana Damrau, Wolfgang Brendel, Garrett Sorenson, Jill Grove, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-966,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Salzburg - 1947
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Maria Reining, Lisa della Casa, Hans Hotter, Georg Hann, Rosette Anday, Horst Taubmann, Julius Patzak, Herma Handl, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Wien - 1957
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Lisa della Casa, Hilde Güden, George London, Otto Edelmann, Ira Malaniuk, Anton Dermota, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| München - 1963
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Lisa della Casa, Anneliese Rothenberger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Karl-Christian Kohn, Ira Malaniuk, Georg Paskuda, Fritz Uhl, Eva Maria Rogner, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| München - 1964
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Lisa della Casa, Anneliese Rothenberger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Karl-Christian Kohn, Ira Malaniuk, Georg Paskuda, Fritz Uhl, Eva Maria Rogner, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| München - 1977
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Julia Varady, Helen Donath, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Walter Berry, Helga Schmidt, Adolf Dallapozza, Hermann Winkler, Elfie Hobarth, | T- | WDR 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| London - 1984
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Ashley Putnam, Gianna Rolandi, Artur Korn, , , , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Paris - 2001
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Karita Mattila, Barbara Bonney, Thomas Hampson, Günter Missenhardt, Cornelia Kallisch, Hugh Smith, Endrik Wottrich, Olga Trifonova, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-504,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Paris - 2001
|
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| | Karita Mattila, Barbara Bonney, Thomas Hampson, Günter Missenhardt, Cornelia Kallisch, Hugh Smith, Endrik Wottrich, Olga Trifonova, | T- | TV arte |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| München - 2001
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Renée Fleming, Rebecca Evans, Wolfgang Brendel, Alfred Kuhn, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Raymond Very, Ulrich Reß, Iride Martinez, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-503,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Wien - 2006
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Adrianne Pieczonka, Genia Kühmeier, Thomas Hampson, Wolfgang Bankl, Daniela Denschlag, Michael Schade, John Dickie, Daniela Fally, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-856,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Toulouse - 2006
|
| Günter Neuhold
| | Pamela Armstrong, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Ludovic Tézier, Franz Mazura, Alexandrina Miltcheva, Gilles Ragon, Steffen Schantz, Martina Rüping, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Paris - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Renée Fleming, Julia Kleiter, Michael Volle, Kurt Rydl, Doris Soffel, Joseph Kaiser, Eric Huchet, Iride Martinez, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Nürnberg - 2014
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Ekaterina Godovanets, Michaela Maria Mayer, Jochen Kupfer, Randall Jakobsh, Roswitha Christina Müller, Martin Nyvall, Martin Platz, Cornelia Götz, | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| New York - 2014
|
| Philippe Auguin
| | Malin Byström, Genia Kühmeier, Michael Volle, Martin Winkler, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Roberto Saccŕ, , Audrey Luna, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Thomas Hampson, Albert Dohmen, Gabriela Benacková, Daniel Behle, Benjamin Bruns, Daniela Fally, | T- | Oe 1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Anja Harteros, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Thomas Hampson, Albert Dohmen, Gabriele Schnaut, Daniel Behle, Benjamin Bruns, Daniela Fally, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2404,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| München - 2015
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Anja Harteros, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Thomas J. Mayer, Kurt Rydl, Doris Soffel, Joseph Kaiser, Dean Power, Eir Inderhaug, | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| Salzburg - 1959
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hans Hotter, Hermann Prey, Fritz Wunderlich, Hilde Güden, Pierette Alarie, Hetty Plümacher, Georgine von Milinkovic, Karl Dönch, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| München - 1971
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Kurt Böhme, Barry McDaniel, Donald Grobe, Reri Grist, Lotte Schädle, Glenys Loulis, Martha Mödl, Benno Kusche, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| Dresden - 1977
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Theo Adam, Wolfgang Schöne, Eberhard Büchner, Jeanette Scovotti, , , Annelies Burmeister, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| Wien - 1996
|
| Horst Stein
| | Kurt Rydl, Boje Skovhus, Michael Schade, Natalie Dessay, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| Wien - 2009
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Kurt Rydl, Adrian Eröd, Michael Schade, Jane Archibald, Caroline Wenborne, Michaela Selinger, Janina Baechle, Janusz Monarcha, | T- | Ö1 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die schweigsame Frau
| München - 2010
|
| Kent Nagano
| | John Tomlinson, Nikolay Borchev, Toby Spence, Diana Damrau, Elena Tsallagova, Gabriela Scherer, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Christoph Stephinger, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Friedenstag
| München - 1961
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Josef Metternich, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Max Proebstl, Richard Holm, Benno Kusche, Albrecht Peter, Kurt Böhme, , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Hamburg - 1949
|
| Arthur Grüber
| | Maud Cunitz, Lorenz Fehenberger, Peter Anders, Res Fischer, Josef Greindl, , , , | T- | DRB |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1950
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Annelies Kupper, Hans Hopf, Lorenz Fehenberger, Res Fischer, Georg Hann, , , Elisabeth Lindermeier, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1964
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Georg Paskuda, Fritz Uhl, Jean Madeira, Gottlob Frick, , , , | T- | Kopie |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Wien - 1964
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hilde Güden, Fritz Wunderlich, James King, Vera Little, Paul Schöffler, , , , | T- | BR | Cover-359,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1964
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Stefania Woytowicz, Fritz Wunderlich, James King, Hertha Töpper, Gottlob Frick, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1977
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Lilian Sukis, Peter Schreier, Peter Lindroos, Ortrun Wenkel, Nikolaus Hillebrand, , , , | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1982
|
| Bernard Haitink
| | Lucia Popp, Peter Schreier, Rainer Goldberg, Ortrun Wenkel, Kurt Moll, , , , | T- | BR |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| München - 1986
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Ana Pusar, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Paul Frey, Marjana Lipovsek, Kurt Moll, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Berlin - 1999
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Nancy Gustafson, Roberto Saccŕ, John-Horton Murray, Anastasia Souporovskaja, Arutjan Kotchinian, , , , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) | Cover-372,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Köln - 2004
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Renée Fleming, Jeffrey Dowd, Johan Botha, Anna Larsson, Kwangchul Youn, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-405,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Wien - 2004
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Ricarda Merbeth, Michael Schade, Johan Botha, Marjana Lipovsek, Walter Fink, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-451,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Venedig - 2005
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| | June Anderson, Roberto Saccŕ, Frank Porretta, Birgit Remmert, Daniel Lewis Williams, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-552,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
| | Ricarda Merbeth, Rainer Trost, Lance Ryan, Janina Baechle, Robert Holl, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
| | Ricarda Merbeth, Rainer Trost, Lance Ryan, Janina Baechle, Robert Holl, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strauss, Richard
| Daphne
| Toulouse - 2014
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Claudia Barainsky, Roger Honeywell, Andreas Schager, Anna Larsson, Franz-Josef Selig, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Liebe der Danae
| Salzburg - 1952
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Annelies Kupper, Josef Gostic, Paul Schöffler, Josef Traxel, László Szemere, Maureen Springer, Dorothea Siebert, Esther Rethy, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Liebe der Danae
| London - 1980
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Arlene Saunders, Kenneth Woollam, Norman Bailey, Emile Belcourt, John Dobson, Rosalind Plowright, Elizabeth Gale, Alison Hargen, | T- | BBC 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Liebe der Danae
| München - 1988
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Sabine Hass, Paul Frey, Roger Roloff, Claes H. Ahnsjö, James King, Andrea Trauboth, Julia Faukner, Annegeer Stumphius, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Liebe der Danae
| München - 1988
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Sabine Hass, Paul Frey, Roger Roloff, Claes H. Ahnsjö, James King, Andrea Trauboth, Julia Faukner, Annegeer Stumphius, | T- | Cover-1888,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Die Liebe der Danae
| Berlin - 2011
|
| Andrew Litton
| | Manuela Uhl, Matthias Klink, Mark Delavan, Thomas Blondelle, Burkhard Ulrich, Hulkar Sabirova, Mila Fahima, Martina Welschenbach, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| München - 1953
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Viorica Ursuleac, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Rudolf Schock, Hans Braun, Hans Hotter, Hertha Töpper, Ilse Hollweg, Ratko Delorko, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| London - 1957
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Eberhard Waechter, Nicolai Gedda, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hans Hotter, Christa Ludwig, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| München - 1960
|
| Robert Heger
| | Lisa della Casa, Horst Günter, Richard Holm, Hermann Prey, Kurt Böhme, Gisela Litz, Erika Köth, Lorenz Fehenberger, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| München - 1971
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Gundula Janowitz, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Peter Schreier, Hermann Prey, Karl Ridderbusch, Tatiana Troyanos, Arleen Augér, Anton de Ridder, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Salzburg - 1990
|
| Horst Stein
| | Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Wolfgang Schöne, Eberhard Büchner, Andreas Schmidt, Theo Adam, Iris Vermillion, Edith Schmidt-Lienbacher, Jonathan Welch, | T- |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Paris - 2004
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Renée Fleming, Dietrich Henschel, Rainer Trost, Gerald Finley, Franz Hawlata, Anne Sofie von Otter, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Barry Banks, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-556,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Wien - 2008
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Renée Fleming, Bo Skovhus, Michael Schade, Adrian Eröd, Franz Hawlata, Angelika Kirchschlager, Jane Archibald, Cosmin Ifrim, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1389,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| New York - 2011
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Renée Fleming, Morten Frank Larsen, Joseph Kaiser, Russell Braun, Peter Rose, Sarah Connolly, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Paris - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Michaela Kaune, Bo Skovhus, Joseph Kaiser, Adrian Eröd, Peter Rose, Michaela Schuster, Barbara Bargnesi, Manuel Nuńez Camelino, | T- | Slov. |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| London - 2013
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Renée Fleming, Boje Skovhus, Andrew Staples, Christian Gerhaher, Peter Rose, Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Mary Plazas, Barry Banks, | T- | BBC 3 |
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Renée Fleming, Christoph Pohl, Steve Davislim, Adrian Eröd, Georg Zeppenfeld, Daniela Sindram, Christina Poulitsi, Manuel Nuńez Camelino, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2403,01.JPG |
Strauss, Richard
| Des Esels Schatten
| Linz - 2004
|
| Ernst Kovacic
| | Rainer Brandstetter, Erwin Steinhauer, Erzähler., , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-418,02.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien -
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Renate Holm, Gundula Janowitz, Wolfgang Windgassen, Waldemar Kmentt, Heinz Holecek, Eberhard Waechter, Erich Kunz, Otto Schenk, | T- |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Berlin - 1949
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Rita Streich, Anny Schlemm, Anneliese Müller, Helmut Krebs, Edwin Heyer, Peter Anders, Herbert Brauer, Hans Wocke / Fritz Hoppe, | T- |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Frankfurt/M - 1950
|
| Kurt Schröder
| | Maria Madlen Madsen, Bettina Brucker, Christa Ludwig, Franz Fehringer, Karl Ebert, Willy Hofmann, Günther Ambrosius, Carl Erhardt-Hardt / Charly Wimmer, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1749,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Hamburg - 1950
|
| Wilhelm Schüchter
| | Rita Streich, Sena Jurinac, Gerd Martienzen, Karl Friedrich, Fritz Göllnitz, Rupert Glawitsch, Horst Günther, Hans Herbert Fiedler / Kurt Meister, | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2382,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Frankfurt a.M. - 1950
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Schröder | Maria Mdlen Mdsen, Bettina Brucker, Christa Ludwig, Franz Fehringer, Karl Ebert, Willy Hofmann, Günther Ambrosius, Carl Eberhard-Hand. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| London - 1955
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Rita Streich, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Rudolf Christ, Helmut Krebs, Erich Majkut, Nicolai Gedda, Erich Kunz, Karl Dönch / Franz Böheim, | T- | BR 4 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien - 1960
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Erika Köth, Hilde Gueden, Regina Resnik, Giuseppe Zampieri, Peter Klein, Waldemar Kmentt, Walter Berry, Eberhard Wächter / Erich Kunz, | T- | Stephansdom |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien - 1960
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Erika Köth, Hilde Güden, Regina Resnik, Giuseppe Zampieri, Peter Klein, Waldemar Kmentt, Walter Berry, Eberhard Waechter / Erich Kunz, | T- | SWR 2 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien - 1960
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Erika Köth, Hilde Gueden, Regina Resnik, Giuseppe Zampieri, Peter Klein, Waldemar Kmentt, Walter Berry, Eberhard Wächter / Erich Kunz, | T- | Stephansdom |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| San Francisco - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Daniel Sullivan, Bruce Yanell. Spiro Malas, Huguette Torangeau, John Sutherland, Walter Slezak, Nolan van Way, Ragnar Ulfung, Judith Blegen. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| München - 1974
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Carol Malone, Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Waldemar Kmentt, Lorenz Fehenberger, Eberhard Waechter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche /Taub, | T- | Cover-1003,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| München, Nationaltheater - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Kleiber | Carol melone, Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Waldemar Kmentt, Lorenz Fehenberger, Eberhard Wächter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Tokyo, Japam Tour - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Bauer-Theussl | Peter Minich, Mirjana Irosch, Karl Donch, Karen Jonson, Adolf Dalapozza, Franz Waechter, Peter Baille, Melanie Holliday, Dagmar Koller. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| London, Covent Garden - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Placido Domingo | Kiri te Kanawa, Hermann Prey, Denis O'Neill, Hildegard Heichele, Paul Crook, Benjamin Luxon, Michael Langdong, Ingrid Beier, Doris Soffel, Richard Hazell, Josef Meinrad, Patrick Fyffe. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| München - 1986
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Janet Perry, Pamela Coburn, Brigitte Fassbaender, Josef Hopferwieser, Ferry Gruber, Eberhard Waechter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche / Franz Muxeneder, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| München - 1987
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Kleiber | Pamela Coburn, Brigitte Fassbaender, Janet Perry, Eberhard Wächter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche, Josef Hopferwieser, Franz Muxeneder. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Studio - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Johannes Wildner | Gabriele Fontana, Josef Hpferwieser, John Dickie, Brigitte Karwautz, Rohangiz Yachmi-Caucig, Andrea Martin, Alfred Werner, Erick Wesner, Hans Krämmer, Ariane Calix, Adria D. Hollander |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Mörbisch - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Peter Edelmann, Silvana Dussmann, Ute Gfrere, Marion Rainer, Paul Armin Edelmann, Artur Stefanovicz, Tomas Lind, Waldemar Kmentt, Thadäus Podgorski, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| New York - 2003
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Rosemary Joshua, Solveig Kringelborn, Jennifer Larmore, Paul Charles Clarke, Anthony Laciura, David Kuebler, Peter Coleman-Wright, John Del Carlo / Otto Schenk, | T- | Cover-1513,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Meropol Opera, New York - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Jordan | Paul Charles Klarke, Rosemary Joshua, Solveig Kringelborn, David Kuebler, Peter Coleman-Wright, Anthony Laciura, Johnn del Carlo, Christine Abraham, Jennifer Larmore, Richard Guido, Otto Schenk. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien - 2006
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Diana Damrau, Ildiko Raimondi, Michaela Selinger, Herwig Pecoraro, Peter Jelosits, Bo Skovhus, Morten Frank Larsen, Wolfgang Bankl / Robert Meyer, | T- | Ö1 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Genf - 2008
|
| Thomas Rösner
| | Jane Archibald, Anna-Katharina Behnke, Theresa Kronthaler, Pavol Breslik, Stuart Patterson, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Claudio Otelli, Josef Wagner / Uwe Schoenbeck, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1286,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Lyon - 2008
|
| Emmanuel Krivine
| | Olga Peretyatko, Nicola Beller Carbone, Stéphanie Houtzeel, Bernhard Berchtold, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Dietrich Henschel, Otto Katzameier, Andreas Macco - Timo Dierkes, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Geneve - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Rösner | Jane Archibald, Anna-Katharina Behnke, Theresa Kronthaler, Pavol breslik, Stuard Patterson, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Claudio Otelli, Josef Wagner, Uwe Schoen. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Frankfurt/M - 2011
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Britta Stallmeister, Barbara Zechmeister, Martin Wölfel, Stephan Rügamer, Hans-Jürgen Lazar, Christian Gerhaher, Michael Nagy, Thorsten Grümbel / Martin Wölfel, | T- | 3Sat |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Wien - 2011
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Daniela Fally, Michaela Kaune, Zoryana Kushpler, Rainer Trost, , Kurt Streit, Markus Eiche, n / Peter Simonischek, | T- | BR Klassik |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Brüssel - 2012
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Bernarda Bobro, Andrea Rost, Tania Kross, Pavol Breslik, Dietmar Kerschbaum, Dietrich Henschel, Ivan Ludlow, Lionel Lhote / Georg Nigel, | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Genf - 2013
|
| Theodor Guschlbauer
| | Teodora Gheorghiu, Noëmi Nadelmann, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Marc Laho, Fabrice Farina, Nicolas Rivenq, Olivier Lallouhette, René Schirrer / Dimitri, | T- | Espace 2 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| La Chauve-Souris
| Paris - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Sabine Devieilhe, Chiara Skerath, Kangmin Justin Kim, Frédéric Antoun, Christophe Mortagne, Stéphane Degout, Florian Sempey, Franck Leguérinel / Atmen Kelif, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2383,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| New York - 2014
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Jane Archibald, Susanna Phillips, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Michael Fabiano, Mark Schowalter, Christopher Maltman, Paulo Szot, Patrick Carfizzi / Danny Burstein, | T- | SR 2 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Cagliostro in Wien
| Köln - 1983
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Claudio Nicolai, Mirjana Irosch, Eva Tamassi, Josefine Engelskamp, Peter Minich, Ferry Gruber, Günther George, Thomas Lehrberger, | T- | Cover-1180,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| CAGLIOSTRO IN WIEN
| Wien - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Leopold Hager | Claudio Nicolai, Mirjana Irosch, Eva Tanassi, Josefine Engelkamp, Peter Minich, ferry Gruber, Günther George, Thomas Lehrberger, Gisela Ehrensperger, Dianne Ende, Olivia Silhavi, Heinz Heitbuschel, Bernd Zimmer, Christiane Mann. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| EINE NACHT IN VENEDIG
| Köln - 1953
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Marszalek | Rudolf Schock, Rita Streich, Franz Fehringer, Willy Schneider, Käthe Möller, Hedda Heusser, Alf Marholm. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Eine Nacht in Venedig
| London - 1954
|
| Otto Ackermann
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Nicolai Gedda, Emmy Loose, Erich Kunz, Karl Dönch, Peter Klein, Hanna Ludwig, , | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-2341,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| EINE NACHT IN VENEDIG
| Studio - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Allers | Nicolai Gedda, Christian Doppelberg, Majorie Heistermann, Gisela Litz, Anneliese Rothenberger, Cesare Curzi, Rita Streich, Hans Günther Grimm, Hermann Prey. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Eine Nacht in Venedig
| Wien - 2013
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Mara Malastir, Vincent Schirrmacher, Johanna Arrouas, Jörg Schneider, Wolfgang Hübsch, Michael Havlicek, Regula Rosin / Sera Gösch, Gerhard Ernst, | T- | Oe 1 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der Zigeunerbaron
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | WDR 4 |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGEUNERBARON
| Studio - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Stolz | Eberhard, Wächter, Kark Schmitt-Walter, Rudolf Schock, Benno Kusche, Lotte Schädle, Hilde Konetzni, Ferry Gruber, Elisabeth Schärtel, Erzebeth Hazy, Manfred Röhrl |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGENERBARON
| Mörbisch - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Romana Noack, Heinz Zednik, Brigitte Pinter, Peter Edelmann, Friz Halwax, Helmut Berger-Tuna, Mirjana Irosch, Andreas Schager, Andreas Fischer, a.o. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der Zigeunerbaron
| Montpellier - 2004
|
| Armin Jordan
| | Natalia Ushakova, Zoran Todorovich, Rudolf Wasserlof, Bela Perencz, Jeannette Fischer, Ewa Wolak, Hanna Schaer, Paul Kong, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-572,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGEUNERBARON
| Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Armin Jordan | Natalia Ushakova, Zoran Todorovich, Rudolf Wasserhof, Jeannette Fischer, Ewa Wolak, Hanna Schaer, Paul Kong |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der Zigeunerbaron
| Mörbisch - 2011
|
| Günter Fruhmann
| | Evelin Novak, Lucian Krasznec, Wolfgang Bankl, Daniel Serafin, Iva Mihanovic, Monika Bohinec, Linda Plech, Harald Serafin, | T- | TV arte |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| WIENER BLUT
| Mörbisch, Festival - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alexander Waechter | Peter Matic, Herbert Lippert, Martina Serafin, Ulrike Steinsky, Teddy Poderski, Ute Gfrerer, Alfred Pfeiffer, Rainer Spechtl, Volker Wahl. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Wiener Blut
| Mörbisch - 2007
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| | Noëmi Nadelmann, Harald Serafin, Margareta Klobucar, Daniel Serafin, Renée Schüttengruber, Reiner Trost, Alexander Grill, Freddy Schwardtmann, | T- | 3Sat |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| WIENER BLUT
| Mörbisch, Festival - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rudolf Bibl | Harald Serafin, Reiner Trost, Noëmi Nadelmann, Freddy Schwartmann, Margareta Klobucar, Alexander Grill, Daniel Serafin, Helmut Wallner. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Wiener Blut
| Wien - 2011
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| | Kristiane Kaiser, Carlo Hartmann, Sieglinde Feldhofer, Boris Eder, Renée Schüttengruber, Thomas Blondelle, Wolfgang Böck, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2289,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der lustige Krieg
| München - 2004
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Eva Mei, Fabrice Dalis, Daphne Evangelatos, Peter Galliard, Paul Armin Edelmann, Birgid Steinberger, Kay Stiefermann, Frank Blees, | TR-eo-an | BR 4 | Cover-2340,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Simplicius
| Zürich - 1999
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Michael Volle, Martin Zysset, Rolf Haunstein, Elizabeth Magnuson, Piotr Beczala, Oliver Widmer, Martina Janková, Liliana Nikiteanu, | T- | Cover-1789,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| SIMPLICIUS
| Zürich - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welsner-Möst | Michael Volle, Martin Zusset, Rolf Haunstein, Elizabeth Magnuson, Piotr Beczala, Oliver Vidmer, Louise Martini, Martina Janková, Liliana Nikiteanu, Cheyne Kalkuhl, Alexander Repreira |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| SIMPLICIUS
| Zürich - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Welser Möst | Michael Volle, Martin Zysset, Rolf Haunstein, Elizabeth Magnuson, Piotr Beczala, Oliver Widmer, Louise Martini, Martina Janková, Liliane Nikiteanu, Cheyne Davidson, Jörg Heppe, Meinolf Kakuhl. |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Prinz Methusalem
| Dresden - 2010
|
| Ernst Theis
| | Frank Ernst, Isabell Schmitt, Gerd Wiemer, Jana Frey, Inka Lange, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2148,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der Carneval in Rom
| Dresden - 2004
|
| Ernst Theis
| | Manfred Equiluz, Jessica Glatte, Maltus Schettler, Bernd Könnes, Isabella Ma-Zach, Michael Heim, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-1313,01.JPG |
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| CARNEVAL in ROM
| Dresden - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ernst Theis | Manfred Equiluz, Jessica Glatte, Maltus Schettler, Bernd Könnes, Isabella Ma-Zach, Michael Heim. |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Le Rossignol - Solovey
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
|
| | Olga Peretyatko, Edgaras Montvidas, Elena Semenova, Ilya Bannik, Nabil Suliman, Yuri Vorobiov, Ewa Wolak, , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1851,01.JPG |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Mavra
| Ravenna - 2003
|
| Vladimir Ponkin
| | Marina Karpecenko, German Apaikin, Ksenia Vjaznikova, Elena Guscina, , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-211,01.JPG |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Oedipus Rex
| Salzburg - 1969
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Soukupova, Driscoll, v. Halem, Kosma, Krause, , , , | T- |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Oedipus Rex
| New York - 2004
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Clifton Forbis, Stephanie Blythe, Evgenij Nikitin, Phillip Ens, Barry Banks, Evgenij Nikitin, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Oedipus Rex
| Genf - 2011
|
| Charles Dutoit
| | Paul Groves, Petra Lang, Robert Gierlach, David Wilson Johnson, Fabio Trümpy, Robert Gierlach, Alain Carré, , | T- | DRS 2 |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Lyon - 1996
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Jerry Hadley, Dawn Upshaw, Samuel Ramey, Anne Collins, Grace Bumbry, Robert Lloyd, Steven Cole, Roderick Earle, | T- | BR 4 |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Bologna - 2006
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Marlin Miller, Ellie Dehn, Richard Paul Fink, Sara Fulgoni, Sara Fulgoni, Darren Jeffery, Massimilano Tonsini, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1140,01.JPG |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Lyon - 2007
|
| Alexander Lazarev
| | Andrew Kennedy, Laura Claycomb, William Shimell, Jullianne Young, Dagmar Peckova, Darren Jeffery, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1141,01.JPG |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Brüssel - 2007
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Charles Castronovo, Laura Claycomb, William Shimell, Julianne Young, Dagmar Peckova, Darren Jeffery, Andrew Kennedy, Shadi Torbey, | T- | TV Arte |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Wien - 2008
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Toby Spence, Adriana Kucerova, Alastair Miles, Carole Wilson, Anne Sofie von Otter, Manfred Hemm, Gerhard Siegel, , | T- | Ö1 |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Nancy - 2011
|
|
| | Sébastien Droy, Ingela Bohlin, Andrew Foster-Williams, Lenka Smídová, Janja Vuletic, Manfred Hemm, Alexander Swan, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strawinsky, Igor
| The Rake's Progress
| Wien - 2013
|
| Michael Boder
| | Toby Spence, Anna Prohaska, Bo Skovhus, Caroline Wilson, Anne Sofie von Otter, Manfred Hemm, Gerhard Siegel, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Persephone
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Dominique Blanc, Paul Groves, , , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Persephone
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Dominique Blanc, Paul Groves, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Strawinsky, Igor
| Persephone
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Dominique Blanc, Paul Groves, , , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu
| - 1
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Donald Adams, Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Richard Stuart, Richard Van Allan, Nicholas Folwell, , , , | T- | Auditorium |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu
| Glyndebourne - 1956
|
| Sir Malcolm Sargent
| | Owen Brannigan, Richard Lewis, Sir Geraint Evans, Ian Wallace, John Cameron, , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Royston Nash | John Aydon, Cilin Wright, Kenneth Standford, Michael rayner, John Broad, Walerie Masterson, Poggy Anne JonesPauline Wales, Syndsie Holland |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKDO
| London - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Charles Mackerras | Donald Adams, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Richard Suart, Ricahrd von Allan, Nicolas Folwell, Marie McLuaghlin, Anne Howells, Janice Watson, Felicity Plamer |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Mikado
| Chicago - 2010
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | James Morris, Toby Spence, Neal Davies, Andrew Shore, Philip Kraus, Andriana Chuchman, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1852,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Der Mikado
| München - 2011
|
| Benjamin Reiners
| | Stefan Sevenich, Robert Sellier, Gunter Sonneson, Holger Ohlmann, Daniel Fiolka, Frances Lucey, Franziska Rabl, Milica Jovanovic, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1832,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO
| Chicago - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | JJames Morris, Toby Spence, Andriana Chchman, Stephanie Bllythe, Neal Davis, Andrew Shore, Phillip Kraus, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO (Der Mikado)
| München - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Benjamin Reiners | Stefan Severnich, Gunter Sonnenson, Daniel Fiolka, Franziska Rabl, Ribert Sellier, Holger Ohlmann, Frances Lucey, Milica Jovanovic. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKDO
| Chicago - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Davis | James Morris, Toby Spence, Adriana Chuchman, Stephanie Blythe, Neal Davis, Andrew Shore, Phillip Kraus, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty
| London - 1960
|
| Sir Malcolm Sargent
| | Richard Lewis, Elsie Morison, Owen Brannigan, James Milligan, George Baker, Monica Sinclair, Heather Harper, Marjorie Thomas, | T- | Hector |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| DIE PIRATEN ( The Pirates of Penzance)
| WDR Bayrischer RF - 1968
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Marszalek | Gerd Nienstedt, Alexander Malta, Peter Bahrig, Peter Karner, Werner Missner, Arwed Sandner, Arleen Augér, Rita Bartos, Liselotte Hammes, Wilma Mommer, Carol Malone, Martha Mödl |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty
| London - 1993
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | John Mark Ainsley, Rebecca Evans, Richard van Allan, Donald Adams, Richard Stuart, Gillian Knight, Julie Gossage, Jenevora Williams, | T- | WDR 3 |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Die Piraten von Penzance
| München - 2009
|
| Anthony Bramall
| | Robert Sellier, Thérčse Wincent, Martin Hausberg, Holger Ohlmann, Gunter Sonneson, Rita Kapfhammer, Frances Lucey, Sonja Leutwyler, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1405,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| DIE PIRATEN ( The Pirates of Penzance)
| München - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anthony Bramal | Robert Selier, Martin Hausberg, Gunther Sonneson, Frances Lucey, Thérčse Vincent, Holger Ohlmann, Rita Kapfhammer, Sonja Leutwyler. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| IOLANTHE
| London - 1960
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Isidore Godfrey | Jennifer Toye, Donald Adams, Thomas Round, Gillian Knight, Dawn Bradshaw, Yvonne Newman, Pauline Wales, John Reed, Mary Sansom, Kenneth Sandford, Alan Styler. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| HMS Pinafore
| Edinburgh - 2015
|
| Richard Egarr
| | John Mark Ainsley, Andrew Foster-Williams, Elizabeth Watts, Toby Spence, Neal Davies, , , , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-2508,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant
| - 1954
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Ruddigore, or The Witch's Curse
| Leeds - 2011
|
|
| | Grant Doyle, Richard Burkhard, Heather Shipp, Hal Cazalet, Steven Page, Richard Angas, Amy Freston, Anne Marie Owens, | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1801,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| RODDIGORE
| Leeds - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Wilson | Grant Doyle, Heather Shipp, Stiven Page, Amy freston, Richard Burkhard, Hal Cazalet, Richard Angas, Anne Marie Ownes. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Yeomen of the Guard, or The Merryman and his Maid
| London - 1992
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Robert Lloyd, Kurt Streit, Stafford Dean, Neil Mackie, Thomas Allen, Bryn Terfel, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Sylvia McNair, | T- | SWR 2 |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE YEOMEN OF THE GUARD
| London - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Neville Marriner | Robert Lloyd, Kurt Streif, Stafford Dean, Neil Mackie, Thomas Allen, Bryn Terfel, Anthony Michael-Moore, Sylvia McNair, Jean Rigby, Anne Collins, Judith Howarth |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE YEOMEN OF THE GUARD
| London - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jane Glover | Leigh Melrose, Mark Richardson , Tom Randle, Mark Stone, Toby Stafford-Allen, Lisa Milne. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Yeomen of the Guard
| London - 2012
|
| Jane Glover
| | Leigh Melrose, Andrew Kennedy, Mark Richardson, Tom Randle, Mark Stone, Toby Stafford-Allen, , Lisa Milne, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2026,01.JPG |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Trial by Jury
| London - 2004
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Klägerin: Rebecca Evans, Beklagter: James Gilchrist, Richter: Donald Maxwell, Anwalt der Beklagten: Matthew Brook, Vorsitzender der Geschworenen: David Thaxton, Gerichtsdiener: Neal Davies, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| Ivanhoe
| Cardiff - 2009
|
|
| | Neal Davis, Stephen Gadd, Peter Rose, Toby Spence, Janice Watson, James Rutherford, Peter Wedd, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE ROSE OF PERSIA
| Hannover Band - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tom Higgins | Richard Morrison, Richard Stuart,Ivan Sharpe, Jonathan Veira, Ian Caddy, Richard Edgar-Willson, Sally Harrison, Clair Henry Marilyn Hill-Smith, Marcia Bellamy, Clair Pendleton. Southwark Voices. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE ROSE OF PERSIA
| Hannover Band - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Tom Higgins | Richard Morrison, Richard Stuart,Ivan Sharpe, Jonathan Veira, Ian Caddy, Richard Edgar-Willson, Sally Harrison, Clair Henry Marilyn Hill-Smith, Marcia Bellamy, Clair Pendleton. Southwark Voices. |
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE CONTRABANDISTA
| Edinbourgh - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | David Lyle | Alan Bortwick, Richard Bourjo, Simon Boothroyd, Norma Kinnear, Mary Timmons, Ian Lawson. |
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| Koblenz -
|
| Thomas Eitler
| | Andrea Bogner, Hans-Jürg Rickenbacher, Juliane Heyn, Michael Kupfer, , , , , | T- | Cover-4212,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Wien - 1958
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Paulik | Elisabeth Roon, Waldemar Kmennt, Kurt Preger, Otto Wiener |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Köln - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franz Marszalek | Renate Holm, Reinhard Bartel, Ferry Gruber, Kurt Großkurth. |
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| München - 1974
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| | Anna Moffo, René Kollo, Rose Wagemann, Ferry Gruber, , , , , | T- | Cover-4214,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| München - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kurt Eichhorn | Anna Moffo, René Kollo, Rose Wagemann, Ferry Gruber. |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE+ Insel Tulipatan
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Hanell | Günter Kurth, Carola Nossek, Peter Bindszus, Peter Kreuzel. |
Suppé, Franz von
| La bella Galatea
| Venedig - 1985
|
| Tiziano Severini
| | Rosetta Pizzo, Ernesto Palacio, Carlo Gaifa, Franco Boscolo, , , , , | T- | Cover-4215,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| LA BELLA GALATEA
| Teatro La Fenice , Venezia - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Titiano Severini | Rosetta Pizzo, Franco Boscolo, Ernesto Palacio, Carlo Gaifa. |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Koblenz - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Eiter | Andrea Bogner, Hans-Jürgen Rickenbacher, Juliane Heyn, Michael Kupfer |
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| Herne - 2005
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Eleonore Marguerre, Jörg Dürmüller, Marianne Beate Kielland, Klaus Häger, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-634,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| Köln - 2005
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Eleonore Marguerre, Jörg Dürmüller, Marianne Beate Kielland, Klaus Häger, , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Herne, Kulturzentrum - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Weil | Eleonore Marguerre, Jörg Dürmüller, Marianne Beate Killand, Klaus Häger |
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| Zürich - 2015
|
|
| | Andrea Suter, Jan Rusko, Violetta Radomirska, Ulrich Amacher, Jürg Krattinger, Erich Bieri, , , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2379,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| BANDITENSTREICHE
| München - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Werner Schnidt-Boelke | Erika Köth, Hertha Töpper, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme |
Suppé, Franz von
| Banditenstreiche
| München - 1954
|
| Werner Schmidt-Boelke
| | Erika Köth, Hertha Töpper, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme, , , , , | T- | BR4 | Cover-92,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| BANDITENSTREICHE
| Bremgarten - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cristoforo Spagnuolo | Annette labusch, Stefano Kunz-Annoff, Ulrich Amacher, Karin Nauer, Markus Fricker, Hanna Matti, Erich Zwahlen, Marie- Luise Lüpold, Eberhard Notter, Ingrid Eng, Roland Meyer. |
Suppé, Franz von
| Fatinitza
| Bad Ischl - 2006
|
|
| | Steven Scheschareg, Zora Antonic, Stephanie Houtzeels, Berhard Adler, nn, Christian Bauer, , , | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1357,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| FATINITZA
| Festival, Bad Ischl - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vinzenz Praxmarer | Stepahie Houtzeel, Steven Scheschareg, Bernhard Adler, Zora Antonic, Christian Bauer, Gerhard Balluch. |
Suppé, Franz von
| DER TEUFEL AUF ERDEN
| ORF - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paul Angerer | Fritz Lehmann, Heinrich Schweiger, Elfriede Ott, Sonia Ghazarian, Gabrielle Sima, Ann Paddaths, Margarethe Hintermeier, Helmuth Wildhaber, Waldermar Kmentt, Gerhard Brunner, Rudolf Vogel, Paul Meier, |
Suppé, Franz von
| Boccaccio
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur |
Suppé, Franz von
| Boccaccio
| Hamburg - 1949
|
| Wilhelm Schüchter
| | Rupert Glawitsch, Rita Streich, Hans-Herbert Fiedler, Lisa Jungkind, Horst Günter, Gustav Neidlinger, Hedi Gura, Otto Albrecht, | T- | Cover-4213,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| BOCCACCIO
| Hamburg - 1949
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wilhelm Schüchter | Rupert Glawitsch, Horst Günter, Gustav Neidinger, Hedi Gura, Rita Streich, Otto Albrecht, Kurt Marschner, Karl Otto, Ernst Max. |
Suppé, Franz von
| BOCCACCIO
| Studio - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Willy Borkovsky | Hermann Prey, Willi Brokmeier, Kurt Böhme, Edda Moser, Adolf Dallapozza, Karl Lövaas, Friedrich Lenz, Gisela Litz, Anneliese Rothenberger, Walter Berry, Bruno Pola, Günther Kewel |
Suppé, Franz von
| Pique Dame
| Köln - 2006
|
| Michail Jurowski
| | Rena Pieper, Mojca Erdmann, Anneli Pfeffer, Svetlana Abramova, Juliane Schenk, Haliann Laniecka, Marie Sophie Caspar, Thomas Dewald, | T- | Cover-1184,01.JPG |
Suppé, Franz von
| PIQUE DAME
| WDR - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Jurowski | Rena pieper, Mojca Erdmann, Anneli pfeffer, Svetlana Abramova, Juliane Schenk, Haliana Laniecka, Sophie Caspar, Thomas Dewald, Tom Eric Lie, Him Heidebüchel, Gerhard Peters, Anjara Ingrid Bartz. |
Sutermeister, Heinrich
| Jorinde und Joringel
| Dresden - 2011
|
| Ernst Theis
| | Jessica Glatte, Frank Ernst, , , , , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Birmingham - 1
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Elzbieta Szmytka, Thomas Hampson, Ryszard Minkiewicz, Philip Langridge, Robert Gierlach, Jadwiga Rappé, , , | T- | Hector |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Salzburg - 1998
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Elzbieta Szmytka, Thomas Hampson, Ryszard Minkiewic, Philip Langridge, Robert Gierlach, Jadwiga Rappé, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Warschau - 2002
|
| Jacek Kasprzyk
| | Zofia Kilanowicz, Wojciech Drabowicz, Adam Zdunikowski, Krzysztof Nowacki, Piotr Nowacki, Agnieszka Zwierko-Wiercioch, , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Paris - 2003
|
| Jukka-Pekka Saraste
| | Tatiana Pozarska, Wojciech Drabowicz, Ryszard Minkiewicz, Stefan Margita, Rafal Siwek, Jadwiga Rappe, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-151,01.JPG |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Bregenz - 2009
|
| Mark Elder
| | Olga Pasichnyk, Scott Hendricks, Will Hartmann, John Graham-Hall, Sorin Coliban, Liubov Sokolova, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Bregenz - 2009
|
| Mark Elder
| | Olga Pasichnyk, Scott Hendricks, Will Hartmann, John Graham-Hall, Sorin Coliban, Liubov Sokolova, , , | T- | TV ORF 2 |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Paris - 2009
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Olga Pasichnyk, Mariusz Kwiecien, Eric Cutler, Stefan Margita, Wojtek Smilek, Jadwiga Rappe, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Josep Pons
| | Anne Schwanewilms, Scott Hendricks, Will Hartmann, Francisco Vas, Daniel Borowski, Jadwiga Rappé, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Georgia Jarman, Mariusz Kwiecien, Saimir Pirgu, Kim Begley, Alan Ewing, Agnes Zwierko, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Szymanowski, Karol
| Król Roger
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Georgia Jarman, Mariusz Kwiecien, Saimir Pirgu, Kim Begley, Alan Ewing, Agnes Zwierko, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2510,01.JPG |
Tchaikowsky, André
| Der Kaufmann von Venedig
| Bregenz - 2013
|
| Erik Nielsen
| | Charles Workman, Magdalena Anna Hofmann, Christopher Ainslie, Jason Bridges, Kathryn Lewek, Juliusz Kubiak, Verena Gunz, David Stout, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2208,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Heilig, heilig ist Gott
| Magdeburg - 2004
|
| Ulrich Stötzel
| | Dorothee Fries, Martin Oro, Andreas Post, Albrecht Pöhl, , , , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-407,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Unsterblicher Nachruhm Friedrich Augusts
| Magdeburg - 2000
|
| Simon Preston
| | Sophie Daneman, Alison Hagley, Rufus Müller, Paul Agnew, Roman Trekel, Colin Campbell, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-408,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Brockes-Passion
| Paris - 2005
|
| René Jacobs
| | Annette Dasch, Dietrich Henschel, Sandrine Piau, Kobie van Rendsburg, Marie-Claude Chappuis, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Das selige Erwägen
| Freiburg (?) - 1990
|
| Wolfgang Schäfer
| | Barbara Lochner, Zeger Vandersteene, Stefan Dörr, Berthold Possenmeyer, Johan-René Schmidt, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-410,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Der Tag des Gerichts
| Luzern - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Elisabeth von Magnus, Herbert Lippert, Olaf Bär, , , , , | T- | DRS 2 |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Der Tag des Gerichts
| Wien - 2004
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| | Genia Kühmayer, Elisabeth von Magnus, Herbert Lippert, Olaf Bär, , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-406,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Germanicus
| Leipzig - 2007
|
| Gotthold Schwarz
| | Tobias Berndt, Elisabeth Scholl, Max Müller, Andreas Pehl, Albrecht Sack, Adelheid Vogel, Andreas Scheibner, Dieter Bellmann - Sprecher, | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-1285,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| GERMANICUS
| Leipzig - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gotthold Schwarz | Tobias Berndt, Elisabeth Scholl, Max Müller, Andreas Pehl, Albrecht Sack, Adelheid Vogel, Andreas Scheibner, Dieter Bellmann-Sprecher. |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Germanicus
| Magdeburg - 2010
|
| Gotthold Schwarz
| | Henryk Böhm, Elisabeth Scholl, Friedrich Praetorius, Matthias Rexroth, Albrecht Sack, Olivia Stahn, Tobias Berndt, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Germanicus
| Osnabrück - 2015
|
|
| | Shadi Torbey, Erika Simons, Leslie Visco, Antonio Giovannini / Almerija Delic, Mark Hamman, Lina Liu, Jan Friedrich Eggers, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Germanicus
| Osnabrück - 2015
|
|
| | Shadi Torbey, Erika Simons, Leslie Visco, Antonio Giovannini / Almerija Delic, Mark Hamman, Lina Liu, Jan Friedrich Eggers, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Der geduldige Sokrates
| Innsbruck - 2007
|
| René Jacobs
| | Marcos Fink, Inga Kalna, Kristina Hansson, Sunhae Im, Birgitte Christensen, Donat Havar, Matthias Rexroth, Maarten Koningsberger, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-999,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| DER GEDULDIGE SOKRATES
| Innsbruck, Landestheater. - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | René Jacobs | Marcos Fink, Kristina Hansson, Brigitte Christensen, Matthias Rexroth, Inga Kalna, Sunhae Im, Donat Havar, Maarten Koningsberger. |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Orphée, ou la Merveilleuse Constance de l'Amour
| Berlin - 1998
|
| René Jacobs
| | Dorothea Röschmann, Roman Trekel, Ruth Ziesak, Maria Cristina Kiehr, Werner Güra, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Axel Köhler, Isabelle Poulenard, | T- | Hector | Cover-472,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Orpheus
| - 2010
|
| Michi Gaigg
| | Dorothee Mields, Markus Volpert, Ulrike Hofbauer, Barbara Kraus, Christian Zenker, Marelize Gerber, Reinhard Mayr, Julie Comparini, | T- | SWR 2 |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Flavius Bertaridus, König der Langobarden
| Innsbruck - 2011
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Maîte Beaumont, Nina Bernsteiner, Ann-Beth Solvang, Katerina Tretyakova, Antonio Abete, Jürgen Sacher, David DQ Lee, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1785,01.JPG |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Don Quichotte auf der Hochzeit des Comacho
| - 1993
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Raimund Nolte, Michael Schopper, Mechthild Bach, Karl-Heinz Brandt, Silke Stapf, Heike Hallaschka, Annette Kohler, , | T- | BR 4 |
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| Don Quichotte auf der Hochzeit des Comacho
| Wien - 1999
|
| Michael Schneider
| | Gotthold Schwarz, Michael Schopper, Yuko Kamahora, Gerd Türk, Laurie Reviol, Susanne Scheinpflug, Birgit Schmickler, , | T- | HR 2 plus | Cover-409,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE CAďD
| Metz - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Mercier | Nathalie Guadffroy, Sarah Naysset, Richard Bousquet, Jean- Francis Monvoisin, Shadi Torbey, Jean-Loup Pagesy, Yung Biau-Lin. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Le songe d'une nuit d'été
| Compičgne - 1994
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Ghyslaine Raphanel, Alain Gabriel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Cécile Besnard, Franco Ferrazi, Gilles Dubernet, Micaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan, | T- | Cover-876,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Le songe d'une nuit d'été
| Compičgne - 1994
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| | Ghyslaine Raphanel, Alain Gabriel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Cécile Besnard, Franco Ferrazi, Gilles Dubernet, Micaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan, | T- |
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE SONGE D'UN NUIT D'ÉTÉ
| Compičgne - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Guylaine Raphanel, Alain Gabriel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Cecil Desmard, Franco Ferrazzi, Gilles Dubernet, Michaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ÉTÉ
| Compičgn, Théâtre Impérial - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Swierczewski | Ghylaine Paphanel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Alain Gabriel, Franco Ferizzi, Gilles Dubernet, Michaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan, Eric Bumod, Damien Brunod |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Köln - 1956
|
| Peter Maag
| | Hertha Töpper, Rudolf Schock, Mimi Coertse, Gottlob Frick, Walter Jenckel, , Heiner Horn, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| London - 1977
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| | Marilyn Horne, Alain Vanzo, Ruth Welting, Nicola Zaccaria, André Battedou, Friderica von Stade, Claude m'Loni, , | T- | Cover-4216,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Vancouver - 1977
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Huguette Tourangeau, Henri Wilden, Noelle Rogers, Pierre Charbonneau, Antonio Santos, Michael Philip Davis, Edgar Hanson, , | T- | Cover-4217,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| London - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio de Almeida | Marilyn Horne, Alain Vanzo, Ruth Welting, Nicola Zaccaria, Frederica von Stade, Claude Meloni, Andre Battedou, Paul Hudson |
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Vencouver - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Huguette Tourangeau, Henri Wilden, Antonio Santos, Pierre Charbaneau, Noelle Rogres, Michael Philip Davis, Edgar Hanson |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Paris - 1996
|
| Stéphane Denčve
| | Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Annick Massis, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Ermelier, Franck Cassard, Patrice Berger, , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2364,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Toulouse - 2005
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| | Sophie Koch, Yann Beuron, Laura Claycomb, Giorgio Surian, Christian Jean, Blandine Staskiewicz, Blandine Staskiewicz, , | T- | BR 4 |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Toulouse - 2005
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| | Sophie Koch, Yann Beuron, Laura Claycomb, Giorgio Surian, Christian Jean, Blandine Staskiewicz, Blandine Staskiewicz, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-649,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Toulouse - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Yves Ossonce | Sophie Koch, Yann Boyrn, Laura Claycomb, Christian Jean, Baladine Staskiewicz |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Paris - 2010
|
| François-Xavier Roth
| | Marie Lenormand, Ismael Jordi, Malia Bendi Merad, Nicolas Cavallier, Christophe Mortagne, Blandine Staskiewicz, Frédéric Goncalves, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Genf - 2012
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Sophie Koch, Paolo Fanale, Diana Damrau, Nicolas Courjal, Emilio Pons, Carine Séchaye, Frédéric Goncalves, , | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-1881,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Geneve - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frederic Chaslin | Sophie Koch, Paolo Fanale, Diana Damrau, Emilio Pons, Carine Séchaye, Frédéric Goncalves. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| London ? - 1983
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Sherrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, James Morris, Barbara Conrad, Gösta Winbergh, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| London - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Sherrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, Barbara Conrad, James Morris, Gosta Winbergh, Keith Lewis, Philip Gelling, Arwel-Huw Morgan, John Tomlinson, Peyo Garazzi |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Bristol - 1984
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Sherrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, James Morris, Barbara Conrad, Gösta Winbergh, John Tomlinson, Arwel Huw Morgan, Philip Gelling, | T- | Cover-519,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| London - 1993
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| | Thomas Hampson, June Anderson, Samuel Ramey, Denyce Graves, Gregory Kunde, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Paris - 2000
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Thomas Hampson, Natalie Dessay, José Van Dam, Michelle de Young, Marc Laho, , , , | T- |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Théâtre du Châtelet - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Thomas Hampson, Natalie Dessay, José van Dam, Michelle de Young, Marc Laho. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Barcelona - 2003
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Alain Vernhes, Beatrice Uria-Monzón, Daniil Shtoda, Markus Hollop, Celestino Varela, Lluis Sintes, | T- | RTV Sp | Cover-338,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Barcelona - 2003
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Alain Vernhes, Béatrice Uria- Monzon, Daniil Shtoda, Markus Hollop, Celestino Varela, Lluís Sintes, | T- |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| London - 2003
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Robert Lloyd, Yvonne Naef, Yann Beuron, Markus Hollop, n, Graeme Broadbent, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-277,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Liceu, Gran Teatre - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Beatrice Unia-Monzon., Alain Vernhes, Daniil Shtoda, Markus Hollop, Gustavo Pena, Lluis Sintes, Celestino Varela, Joan Martin-Royo, Francesco Carrigosa. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| London - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Louis Langrée | Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Robert Lloyd, Yvone Naef, Yann Beuron, Markus Hollop, Graeme Broadbend. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Genf - 2006
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Jean-François Lapointe, Annick Massis, José Van Dam, Nadine Denize, David Sotgiu, Christophe Fel, Aleksandar Chaveev, Romaric Braun, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-705,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Geneve - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Jean-François Lapointe, Annik Massis, José van Dam, Nadine Denize, David Sotgiu, Christophe Fel, Aleksandar Chaveev, Romaric Braun. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| Marseille - 2010
|
| Nader Abbassi
| | Franco Pomponi, Patrizia Ciofi, Nicolas Cavallier, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Christophe Berry, , , Alain Gabriel, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Thomas, Ambroise
| Hamlet
| New York - 2010
|
| Louis Langrée
| | Simon Keenlyside, Marlis Petersen, James Morris, Jennifer Larmore, Toby Spence, David Pittsinger, Maxim Mikhailov, Liam Bonner, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1528,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| N.Y, Met - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Louis Langrée | Simon Keenlyside, James Morris, Toby Spence, Maxim Michailov, Marlis Petersen, Jennifer Larmore, David Pitsinger, Liam Bonner. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| FRANCOISE DE RIMINI
| Metz - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jacques Mercier | Catherine Hunold, Delphine Haidan, Eugénie Danglade, Gilles Ragon, Oliver Grand, Jérome Varnier, Carlos Aguirre. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| LA COUR DE CÉLIMČNE
| London - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andrew Litton | Laura Calicomb, Joan Rodgers, Alastair Milnes, Sébastien Droy, Nicole Tibbels. |
Thomas, Ambroise
| La Cour de Célimčne
| Wexford - 2011
|
| Carlos Izcaray
| | Claudia Boyle, Nathalie Paulin, John Molloy, Luigi Boccia, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-1808,01.JPG |
Thomas, Ambroise
| LA COUR DE CÉLIMČNE
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlos Izcaray | Claudi Boyle, John Molloy, Claire Egan, Nathalie Paulin, Luigi Boccia. |
Tippett, Sir Michael
| The Midsummer Marriage
| London - 2005
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Will Hartmann, Amanda Roocroft, John Tomlinson, Cora Burggraaf, Gordon Gietz, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Tippett, Sir Michael
| The Knot Garden
| Montepulciano - 2005
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | Jonathan Gunthorth, Jeannette Aiger, Filipa Goss, Rachel Hynes, Nyabulo Madlala, Julian Alexander, Gavin Carr, , | T- | Radio tre |
Tomasi, Henri
| Sampiero Corso
| Marseille - 2005
|
| Patrick Davin
| | Irina Mataeva, Laurence Schohn, Nadia Ninio, Carlo Guido, Sergey Murzaev, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Torrejón y Velasco, Tomás de
| La Púrpura de la Rosa
| -
|
|
| | Graciella Oddone, Isabel Monar, Cecilia Diáz, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Adriana Fernández, Susanna Moncayo, Marcello Lippi, | T- | DRS 2 |
Torrejón y Velasco, Tomás de
| La Púrpura de la Rosa
| Potsdam - 2015
|
|
| | Roberta Mameli, Francesca Lombardi Mazzulli, Mariana Rewerski, Anna Alŕs, Magdalena Padilla, Olga Pitarch, Maximiliano Bańos, Furio Zanasi, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Torri, Pietro
| Le Triomphe de la Paix
| München - 2004
|
| Christoph Hammer
| | Ulrike Hofbauer, Siri Thornhill, Robert Crowe, Matthias Lucht, Alexander Schneider, Jörg Lindemann, Christian Sturm, Willy Schwinghammer, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1237,02.JPG |
Traetta, Tommaso
| Buovo d'Antonia
| Venedig - 1993
|
| Alan Curtis
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Traetta, Tommaso
| Ippolito ed Aricia
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
| David Golub
| | Angelo Manzotti, Patrizia Ciofi, Elena López, Simon Edwards, Saverio Fiore, Stefania Donzelli, Luca Grassi, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Traetta, Tommaso
| Armida
| Martina Franca - 2014
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Roberta Mameli, Marina Comparato, Federica Carnevale, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Mert Süngü, Maria Meerovich, Leslie Visco, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2286,01.JPG |
Traetta, Tommaso
| Ifigenia in Tauride
| Erlangen - 2014
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| | Aleksandra Zamojska, Artem Krutko, Namwon Huh, Irina Simmes, Rinnat Moriah, , , , | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2368,01.JPG |
Traetta, Tommaso
| Antigona
| Paris - 1997
|
| Christophe Rousset
| | Maria Bayo, Anna Maria Panzarella, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Laura Polverelli, Gilles Ragon, , , , | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2277,01.JPG |
Trojahn, Manfred
| Was ihr wollt
| München - 1998
|
| Michael Boder
| | Trost, Duesing, Lorenz, Zinkler, Kaufmann, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Trojahn, Manfred
| Orest
| Hannover - 2013
|
| Gregor Bühl
| | Björn Waag, Dorothea Maria Marx, Khatuna Mikaberidze, Latchezar Pravtchev, Ania Vegry, Tomasz Zagorski, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Voyevoda
| Moskau - 2012
|
| Gennady Roshdestvensky
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Opritschnik
| Cagliari - 2003
|
| Gennady Roshdestvensky
| | Mikhail Rissov, Elena Lassoskayas, Cinzia De Mola, Stefan Szkafarowsky, Anne-Marie Owens, Vsevolod Grivnov, Vladimir Ognovenko, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-197,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Die Jungfrau von Orléans
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | RBB kultur | Cover-6051,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Orleanskaja deva
| Moskau - 2014
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Anna Smirnova, Oleg Dolgov, Irina Churilova, Andrey Gonyukov, Igor Golovatenko, Stanislav Trofimov, Arseny Yakovlev, Petr Migunov, | T- | SWR 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| London - 1
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Bernd Weikl, Teresa Kubiak, Julia Hamari, Stuart Burrows, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Anna Reynolds, Enid Hartle, Michel Sénéchal, | T- | WDR 3 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| München - 1954
|
| Richard Kraus
| | George London, Valérie Bak, Hertha Töpper, Anton Dermota, Gottlob Frick, Lilian Benningsen, Ruth Siewert, Franz Klarwein, | T- |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| Moskau - 1963
|
| Boris Chaikin
| | Kibkalo, Leonowa, Milaschkina, Timtschenko, Reschetin, , , , | T- |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| London - 1974
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Bernd Weikl, Teresa Kubiak, Julia Hamari, Stuart Burrows, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Anna Reynolds, Enid Hartle, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| London - 1974
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Bernd Weikl, Teresa Kubiak, Julia Hamari, Stuart Burrows, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Anna Reynolds, Enid Hartle, , | T- | BR 4 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Aix-en-Provence - 2002
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Peter Mattei, Olga Guryakova, Ekaterina Sementchuk, Daniil Shtoda, Martin Snell, Jacqueline Van Quaille, Menai Davies, Andreas Jäggi, | T- | TV Arte | Cover-369,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Mikkeli - 2002
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Dimitri Horostovsky, Irina Mataev, Olga Savova, Vladimir Grishko, Mikhail Kit, Svetlana Volkowa, Olga Gordenskaja, Vladimir Velentschak, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-116,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| London - 2006
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Amanda Roocroft, Nino Surguladze, Rolando Villazón, Eric Halfvarson, Diana Montague, Susan Gorton, Ryland Davies, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-763,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| London, Covent Garden - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Philippe Jordan | Dimitry Hvorostovsky, Amanda Roocroft, Nino Surguladze, Rolando Villazón, Eric Halvarson, Diana Montague, Susan Gorton, Ryland Davis. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| New York - 2007
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Renée Fleming, Elena Zaremba, Ramón Vargas, Sergei Alexashkin, Svetlana Volkowa, Larissa Schewtschenko, Jean-Paul Fochécourt, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-954,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| München - 2007
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Michael Volle, Olga Guryakova, Elena Maximova, Christoph Strehl, Günther Groissböck, Iris Vermillion, Elena Zilio, Guy de Mey, | T- | BR 4 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davies, | T- | TV ORF2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davies, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-983,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| EUGEN ONEGIN
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vlaery Gergiev | Renée Fleming, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Ramón Vargas, Elena Zaremba, Sergej Alexashkin. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| EUGEN ONEGIN
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davies. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davis, Andrea Breth. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Met. Opera - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valery Gergiev | Dimitry Hvorostovsky, Elena Zaremba, Sergei Alexashkin, Larissa Schewtschenko, Renée Fleming, Ramón Vargas, Svetlana Volkowa, Jean-Paul Fochécourt. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Genua - 2008
|
| Juanjo Mena
| | Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Svetla Vassileva, Marina Pardo, Dimitri Korchak, Askar Abdrazakov, Tiziana Tramonti, Ambra Vespasiani, Mario Bolognesi, | T- | Radio tre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| Wien - 2009
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Simon Keenlyside, Tamar Iveri, Nadia Krasteva, Ramón Vargas, Ain Anger, Aura Twarowska, Margareta Hintermeier, Alexander Kaimbacher, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1348,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| New York - 2009
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
| | Thomas Hampson, Karita Mattila, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Piotr Beczala, James Morris, Wendy White, Barbara Dever, Tony Stevenson, | T- | SR 2 | Cover-1323,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Mailand - 2009
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Viaceslav Sulimskij, Ekaterina Scerbacenko, Margarita Mamsirova, Andrew Goodwin, Mihail Kazakov, Irina Rubtsova, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Vienna - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Seiji Ozawa | Simon Keenlyside, Nadia Karasteva, Ain Agner, Margareta Hintermeier, Tamar Iveri, Ramón Vargas, Aura Twarowska,Alexander Kaimbacher. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Paris - 2010
|
| Vasily Petrenko
| | Ludovic Tézier, Olga Guryakova, Alisa Kolosova, Joseph Kaiser, Gleb Nikolski, Nadine Denize, Nona Javakhidze, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1587,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| Wien - 2010
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Dimitri Hvorostovsky, Olga Guryakova, Nadia Krasteva, Pavol Bresilk, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Mariusz Kwiecien, Tatiana Monogarova, Margarita Mamsirova / Oksana Volkova, Sergey Romanovsky, Anatolij Kotscherga, Makvala Kasrashvili, Nina Romanova, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vasil Petrenko | Ludovic Tézier, Olga Guryakova, Alisa Kolosova, Joseph Kaiser, Gleb Nikolski, Nadine Denize, Nona Javakhidze, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| München - 2011
|
| Mariss Jansons
| | Bo Skovhus, Veronika Dschiojewa, Marina Prudenskaja, Marius Brenciu, Michail Petrenko, Stefania Toczyska, Nina Romanova, Guy de Mey, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1717,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Riga - 2012
|
|
| | Janis Apeinis, Dinara Alieva, Sofia Feinberg, n, n, , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Eugen Onegin
| New York - 2013
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Mariusz Kwiecien, Anna Netrebko, Oksana Volkova, Piotr Beczala, Alexej Tanovitsky, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Turin - 2013
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Vasilij Ladjuk, Svetla Vassileva, Nino Surguladze, Maksim Aksënov, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Marie McLaughlin, Elena Sommer, Carlo Bosi, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Jewgeni Onegin
| Wien - 2013
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Anna Netrebko, Alisa Kolosova, Dmitry Korchak, Konstantin Gorny, Zoryana Kushpler, Aura Twarowska, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2109,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Bregenz - 1991
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Sergej Leiferkus, Anatoly Kocherga, Djadjkowa, Kazarnoskaja, Atlantow, Egils Silins, Schasching, , | T- |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Göteborg - 1993
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Sergej Leiferkus, Anatolij Kotscherga, Larissa Dyadkova, Galina Gorchakova, Sergej Larin, Monte Pederson, Richard Margison, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Göteborg - 1993
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Sergej Leiferkus, Anatolij Kotscherga, Larissa Dyadkova, Galina Gorchakova, Sergej Larin, Monte Pederson, Richard Margison, Heinz Zednik, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-119,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Göteborg - 1993
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Sergej Leiferkus, Anatolij Kotscherga, Larissa Dyadkova, Galina Gorchakova, Sergej Larin, Monte Pederson, Richard Margison, Heinz Zednik, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| St. Petersburg - 1996
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Nikolai Putilin, Sergei Aleksashkin, Larissa Diadkova, Irina Loskutova, Viktor Lutsiuk, Viatcheslav Luhanin, Vladimir Zhivopistsev, , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Mailand - 1999
|
| Mstislav Rostropovitsch
| | Alfred Muff, Anatoly Kocherga, Tatiana Gorbunova, Olga Goriakova, Bardi Maisuradze, Giancarlo Boldrini, Renato Cazzaniga, , | T- | Ö1 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Lyon - 2006
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Wojtek Drabowicz, Anatoli Kotscherga, Mariana Tarasova, Anna Samuil, Mikhail Agafonov, Marek Gasztecki, AndreĎ Illiushnikov, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-692,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Antwerpen - 2009
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| | Nikolai Putilin, Mikhail Kit, Leandra Overmann, Tatiana Pavlovskaya, Viktor Lutsiuk, Milcho Borovinov, Thorsten Büttner, Vesselin Ivanov, | T- | BR 4 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Mazeppa
| Riga - 2011
|
|
| | Edem Umerov, Ramazs Andzella Goba, Aira R Mikhail Makarov, , Raimonds Bramanis, , | T- | Internet Riga | Cover-1874,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Die Zauberin
| Moskau - 1978
|
| Gennedy Provatorov
| | Oleg Klenov, Ludmilla Simonova, Lew Kusnetzov, Rimma Gluschkova, Galina Molodtsova, Vladimir Machov, , , | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-700,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Tscharodejka (Charodeyka)
| Moskau - 2012
|
| Alexander Lazarev
| | Wladislaw Sulimsky, Elena Manistina, Eduard Martynyuk, Anna Netschajewa, Anastasja Kikot, Wadim Tichonow, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Tscharodejka (Charodeyka)
| Moskau - 2012
|
| Alexander Lazarev
| | Wladislaw Sulimsky, Elena Manistina, Eduard Martynyuk, Anna Netschajewa, Anastasja Kikot, Wadim Tichonow, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Die Zauberin
| Wien - 2014
|
| Mikhail Tatarnikov
| | Johannes Martin Kranzle, Agnes Zwierko, Maxim Aksenov, Asmik Grigorian, Natalia Kawalek-Plewniak, Erik Arman, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Die Zauberin
| Wien - 2014
|
| Mikhail Tatarnikov
| | Vladislav Sulimsky, Agnes Zwierko, Maxim Aksenov, Asmik Grigorian, Natalia Kawalek-Plewniak, Erik Arman, Vladimir Ognovenko, Hanna Schwarz, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2313,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Paris -
|
| Mstislav Rostropovitsch
| | , Wischnewskaja, , , , , , , | T- |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Moskau - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Kroatien |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| München - 1984
|
| Algis Shuraitis
| | Vladimir Atlantov, Julia Varady, Elena Obraztsova, Alexander Voroshilo, Bodo Brinkmann, Yoshihisa Yamaji, Alfred Kuhn, Ludmila Shemchuk, | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-1870,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| St. Petersburg - 1992
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Gegam Grigorian, Maria Guleghina, Irina Archipowa, Nikolai Putilin, Sergej Alexaschkin, Jewgenij Boitsow, Gennadij Bezzubenkow, Olga Borodina, | TR- | WDR 3 | Cover-2524,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Wien - 1992
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Wladimir Atlantow, Mirella Freni, Martha Mödl, Sergej Leiferkus, Tumagian, Vladimir Chernov, , Vesselina Kasarova, | T- |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| PIQUE DAME
| St. Petersburg, Kirov Opera - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vlaery Gergiev | Gegam Grigorian, Maria Gulegina, Lusmila Filatova, Sergej Leiferkus, Alexander Gergalov, Olga Borodina. |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Paris - 2003
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pikowaja Dama
| New York - 2003
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Plácido Domingo, Katarina Dalayman, Felicity Palmer, Nikolai Putilin, , Vladimir Chernov, , Elena Zaremba, | T- | Radio tre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Paris - 2005
|
| Gennady Roshdestvensky
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Hasmik Papian, Irina Bogatcheva, Nikolai Putilin, Sergei Stilmachenko, Vsevolod Grivnov, , Ekaterina Sementchuk, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Jerzy Semkow
| | Robert Brubaker, Olga Guryakova, Raina Kabaivanska, Maxim Mikhailov, Albert Schagidullin, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pikowaja Dama
| Wien - 2007
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Neil Shicoff, Martina Serafin, Anja Silja, Albert Dohmen, Markus Eiche, Benedikt Kobel, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Nadia Krasteva, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1069,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pikowaja Dama
| Toulouse - 2008
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Barbara Haveman, Raina Kabaivanska, Boris Statsenko, Balint Szabo, Martin Mühle, Yuri Petrov, Varduhi Abrahamyan, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| New York - 2008
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Ben Heppner, Maria Guleghina, Felicity Palmer, Mark Delavan, Paul Plishka, Mark Schowalter, LeRoy Lehr, Marina Domashenko, | T- | hr 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pikowaja Dama
| Turin - 2009
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Maxim Aksyonov, Svetla Vassileva, Anja Silja, Vladimir Vaneev, Vladimir Baykov, , Diego Matamoros, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pikowaja Dama
| New York - 2011
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Karita Mattila, Dolora Zajick, Alexej Markov, , , , Tamara Mumford, | T- | BR 4 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| München - 2014
|
| Mariss Jansons
| | Misha Didyk, Tatiana Serjan, Larissa Diadkova, Alexej Shishlyaev, Tomasz Slawinski, Mikhail Makarov, Anatoli Sivko, Oksana Volkova, | T- | BR Klassik |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| Rom - 2015
|
| James Conlon
| | Maksim Aksenov, Oksana Dyka, Elena Zaremba, Tómas Tómasson, Mikhail Korobeinikov, Vladimir Reutov, Gabriele Ribis, Elena Maximova, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Paris - 1984
|
| Mstislav Rostropovitsch
| | Galina Vichnevskaďa, Nicolaď Gedda, Walton Grönroos, Dimiter Petkov, Tom Krause, , , , | T- | Classique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Wien - 1993
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Tatjana Noikova, Juri Marusin, Valeri Alexeev, Nikolai Okhotnikov, George Zastavni, Larisa Djadkova, Wladimir Solodovnikov, , | T- | Ö1 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| St. Petersburg - 1994
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Galina Gorchakova, Gegam Grigorian, Dmitrij Hvorostovsky, Sergej Alexaschin, Nikolaj Putilin, Larissa Diadkova, Nikolaj Gassiew, Tatiana Kravtsova, | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2478,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Bologna - 2003
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| | Olga Gouryakova, Piotr Beczala, Albert Schagidullin, Valentin Pivovarov, Sergeij Leiferkus, Nina Romanova, Slava Voinarovskij, Olga Schalaeva, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-187,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Paris - 2003
|
| Yuri Temirkanov
| | Marina Mescheriakowa, Gegam Grigorian, Dimitri Hvorostovsky, Vladimir Ognovenko, Albert Schagadullin, Elena Manistina, Tomasz Krzysica, Katerina Solovyova, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Toulouse - 2007
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| | Victoria Yastrebova, Ahmed Agadi, Garry Magee, Ilya Bannik, Valery Alexeiev, Anna Markarova, Sergei Semishkur, Elena Gorshunova, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Baden-Baden - 2009
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Anna Netrebko, Piotr Beczala, Alexei Markov, Mikhail Kit, Alexander Gergalov, Natalia Evstafieva, Andrei Zorin, Eleonora Vindau, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1505,01.JPG |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| München - 2010
|
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
| | Oksana Dyka, Sergey Skorokhodov, Michael Bachtadze, Mikhail Kit, Sergei Leiferkus, Eun-Kyong Lim, JunHo You, Ulyana Regener, | T- | BR 4 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Odessa - 2010
|
| Oksana Lyniv
| | Inga Martynova, Anatoliy Duda, Viktor Mitiushkin, Volodymyr Tarasov, Volodymyr Murashchenko, Nadiya Shakun, Serhiy Krasnykh, Anastasiya Shcherbata, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Wien - 2012
|
| Vassily Sinaiskij
| | Olga Mykytenko, Saimir Pirgu, Dalibor Jenis, David Pittsinger, Elchin Azizov, Svetlana Shilova, Ladislav Elgr, Rinnat Moriah, | T- | WDR 3 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Madrid - 2012
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Ekaterina Scherbachenko, Pavel Alexey Markov, Dmitry Ulianov, Willard White, , Vasily Efimov, , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| St. Petersburg - 2013
|
|
| | Tatiana Ryaguzova, Dmitry Karpov, Boris Pinkhasovich, Yury Monchak, Alexander Kuznetsov, Ekaterina Egorova, Roman Arndt, Svetlana Monchak, | T- | SR 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| New York - 2015
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Anna Netrebko, Piotr Beczala, Alexey Markov, Elchin Azizov, Alexei Tanovitski, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Ekaterina Scherbachenko, Arnold Rutkowski, Maxim Aniskin, Dmitry Ulianov, Williard White, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| Aix-en-Provence - 2015
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Ekaterina Scherbachenko, Arnold Rutkowski, Maxim Aniskin, Dmitry Ulianov, Williard White, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Tscherewitschki (Cherevichki)
| London - 2009
|
| Alxander Polianichko
| | Larissa Diadkova, Vsevolod Grivnov, Vladimir Matorin, Olga Guryakova, Vyacheslav Voynarovsky, John Upperton, Maxim Mikhailov, Sergei Leiferkus, | T- | Kroatien |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Tscherewitschki (Cherevichki)
| London - 2009
|
| Alxander Polianichko
| | Larissa Diadkova, Vsevolod Grivnov, Vladimir Matorin, Olga Guryakova, Vyacheslav Voynarovsky, John Upperton, Maxim Mikhailov, Sergei Leiferkus, | T- | hr 2 |
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Snegurotschka
| -
|
| Neeme Järvi
| | Irina Mishura-Lekhtman, Vladimir Grischko, , , , , , , | T- | nordwest | Cover-185,01.JPG |
Tutino, Marco
| Federico II
| Jesi - 2004
|
| Stewart Robertson
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Tutino, Marco
| Senso
| Palermo - 2011
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Nicola Beller Carbone, Brandon Jovanovich, Giorgio Surian, Dalibor Jenis, Giovanni Furlanetto, Zuzana Marková, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Ullmann, Viktor
| Der Sturz des Antichrist
| Bielefeld - 1995
|
| Rainer Koch
| | Ulrich Neuweiler, Richard Decker, William Oberholtzer, Louis Gentile, Monte Jaffe, Lassi Partanen, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Ullmann, Viktor
| Der Kaiser von Atlantis
| Fürth - 2009
|
| Judith Kubitz
| | Holger Falk, , Dirk Mestmacher, Julia Rutigliano, Simon Wallfisch, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Urspruch, Anton
| Das Unmöglichste von allem
| Leverkusen - 2011
|
| Israel Yinon
| | Rebecca Broberg, Robert Wilhelm Fendl, Maria Ryu, Caterina Maier, Matthias Grätzel, Ralf Sauerbrey, Johannes Föttinger, Victor Petitjean, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1806,01.JPG |
Vaccaj, Nicola
| GIULIETTA e ROMEO
| München - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Abbado | Eva Mei, Vesselina Casarova,Umberto Ciummo, Ramin Vargas, Simone Alberghini |
Vaccaj, Nicola
| GIULIETTA e ROMEO
| Jesi, Teatro Prgolesi - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Titiano Severini | Paula Almerares, Maria-José Trullu, Dano Raffanti, Elena Marinangeli, Armando Ariostini, Enrico Turco. |
Vaccaj, Nicola
| La sposa di Messina
| Bad Wildbad - 2009
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Jessica Pratt, Filippo Adami, Armando Ariostini, Wakako Ono, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1410,01.JPG |
Vaccaj, Nicola
| LA SPOSA di MESSINA
| Bad Widbad - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Fogliani | Jessica Pratt, Armando pristini, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Filippo Adami, Wakako Ono. |
Vacchi, Vabio
| Il letto della storia
| Bari - 2011
|
| Alberto Veronesi
| | Julian Tovey, Yulia Aleksyuk, Chiara Taigi, Sabina Macculi, Giovanna Lanza, Stefano Pisani, Danilo Formaggia, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Vajda, János
| Mario und der Zauberer
| Debrecen - 2003
|
| Szaba Shomos
| | Imre Lumesil, Péter Hajú, Sandor Bötje, Marianna Bódi, Laszlo Kotschisch, Lajos Wagner, , , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-207,02.JPG |
Varney, Louis
| Les Mousquetaires au Couvent
| Paris - 1957
|
| Robert Benedetti
| | Gabriel Bacquier, Pierre Blanc, Louis Musy, Pauline Carton, Colette Riedinger, Janine Cauchard, Mireille Lacoste, Gabrielle Ristori, | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-2022,01.JPG |
Varney, Louis
| LES MOUSQUEAIRES AU COUVENT
| Paris - 1957
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Benedetti | Gabriel Bacquier, Pierre Blanc, Louis Musy, Colette Riedinger, Gamille Rouquetti, Pauline carton |
Varney, Louis
| Les Mousquetaires au Couvent
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
| | Marc Canturri, Sébastien Gučze, Frédéric Goncalves, Nicole Monestier, Carole Meyer, Laurence Guillod, Antoinette Dennefeld, Ola Waridel, | TR-eo-an | alne | Cover-2262,01.JPG |
Varney, Louis
| LES MOUSQUEAIRES AU COUVENT
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Béran Philippe | Marc Canturri, Sébastien GučzeAntoinette Dennefeld, Frédéric Goncalves, Carole Meyer, Laurence Guillod, Nicole Monestier. |
Varney, Louis
| FANFAN LA TULIPE
| Paris -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Doussard | Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Caston Rey, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost, Pierre Saugey, Claudine Collart, Janine Capderou. |
Varney, Louis
| Fanfan la Tulipe
| Paris - 1968
|
| Jean Doussard
| | Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Gaston Rey, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost, Pierre Saugey, Claudine Collart, Janine Capderou, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2106,01.JPG |
Vaughan Williams, Ralph
| Sir John in Love
| London - 2000
|
| Richard Hickox
| | Donald Maxwell, Susan Gritton, Adrian Thompson, Mark Padmore, Stephen Varcoe, Daniel Norman, Henry Moss, Roderick Williams, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vaughan Williams, Ralph
| The Pilgrims Progress
| London - 2012
|
| Martyn Brabbins
| | Roland Wood, Toby Girling, George von Bergen, Timothy Robinson, Eleanor Dennis, Aoife O'Sullivan, Kitty Whately, Ann Murray, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Veracini, Francesco Maria
| Adriano in Siria
| Wien - 2014
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Adriano - Sonia Prina, Farnaspe - Ann Hallenberg, Sabina - Romina Basso, Emirena - Roberta Invernizzi, Idalma - Lucia Cirillo, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Veracini, Francesco Maria
| Adriano in Siria
| Wien - 2014
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Adriano - Sonia Prina, Farnaspe - Ann Hallenberg, Sabina - Romina Basso, Emirena - Roberta Invernizzi, Idalma - Lucia Cirillo, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2240,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto
| Bologna - 1977
|
| Zoltán Peskó
| | Viorica Cortez, Umberto Grilli, Simon Estes, Ángeles Gulín, Maria Grazia Piolatto, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| Bologna - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zoltán peskó | Viorica Cortez, Umberto grilli, Simon Estes, Angeles Gulin, Maria Grazia Piotato |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| München - 1983
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Ruza Baldani, Carlo Bergonzi, Rolando Panerai, Ghena Dimitrova, Alison Browner, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| München - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Ruza Baldani, Carlo Beronzi, Rolando Panerai, Ghena Dimitrova, Alison Browner |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| London - 1996
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Violeta Urmana, Stuart Neill, Samuel Ramey, Maria Guleghina, Sara Fulgoni, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| London - 1996
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| | Violeta Urmana, Stuart Neill, Samuel Ramey, Maria Guleghina, Sara Fulgoni, , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Macerata - 1999
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Gabriela Colecchia, Fabio Satori, Michele Pertusi, Gianna de Liso, Antonella dalla Pozza, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Macerata - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Callegari | Gabriella Colecchia, Antonella dalla Pozza, Giovanna de Liso, Michele Pertusi, Fabio Sartori. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Bilbao - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Ildar Abdrazakov, Evely Herlitzius, Carlo Ventre, Marianne Cornetti, Muria Lorenzo. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Paris - 2011
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Ekaterina Gubanova, Valter Borin, Michele Pertusi, Maria Guleghina, Sophie Pondjiclis, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1777,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| Paris - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Ekatarina Gubanova, Michele Pertusi, Sophie Pondjiclis, Walter Borin, Maria Gulenghina. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| op - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Oberto, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Gießen - 2012
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un giorno di regno
| London - 1973
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Ingwar Wixell, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Jessye Norman, Fiorenza Cossotto, José Carreras, Vicenzo Sardinero, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un giorno di regno
| Como - 1973
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Angelo Romero, Islen Moubayed, Maria Casula, Franca Fabbri, Bernardino Trotta, Enrico Fissore, , , | T- | Cover-4220,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Fiorenza Cossotto, Jessye Norman, Jose Carreras, Ingvar Wixell, Vincente Sardinero, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Riccardo Cassinelli |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Como - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alberto Zedda | Angelo Romero, Franca Afabbri, Maria Casula, Bernardino trotta, Enrico Essore, Iselen Moubayed, Michaele Guento, Ruggero Rado |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Parma - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Paolo Coni, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Cecilia Gasdia, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Cesare Catani, Bruno Praticň, Carlo Bosi. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| London - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Vladimir Chernov, John del Carlo, Iano Tamar, Susanne Mentzer, Carlo Scibelli, Donald Maxwell, Jeffrey Steward, Philip Sheffield. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un giorno di regno
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Fabio Capitanucci, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Natalia Gavrilan, Anja Kampe, Massimo Giordano, Piero Terranova, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-209,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| N.Y, Met - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Roberto Servile, Armando Ariostini, Irini Tsirakidis, Eva Mei, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bruno Praticó, Vittorio grigolo, Orfeo Zanetti. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Teatro alla Scala, Milano - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Corrado Rovaris | Fabio capitanucci, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Natalia Gavrilan, Anja Kampe, Massimo Giordano, Piero Terranova. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Teatro alla Scala, Milano - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nancy | Giuseppina Punti, Elena Zhidkova, Giorgio Casciarri, Franck Lerrari, Carlo Lepore, Bruno de Simone, Pascal Desaux, David Richards, Pierre Espiaut. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Neapel - 1949
|
| Vittorio Gui
| | Gino Bechi, Gino Sinimberghi, luciano Neroni, Maria Callas, Amalia Pini, Iginio Riccň, Luciano Della Pergola, Silvana Tenti, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| New York - 1960
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Cornell MacNeil, Eugenio Fernandi, Cesare Siepi, Leonie Rysanek, Rosalind Elias, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Paul Franke, Carlotta Ordassy, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| New York - 1960
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Cornell MacNeil, Eugenio Fernandi, Cesare Siepi, Leonie Rysanek, Rosalind Elias, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Paul Franke, Carlotta Ordassy, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Vienna - 1965
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Tito Gobbi, Elena Suliotis, Carlo Cava, Bruno Prevedi, Dora Carral, Giovanni Foiani, Walter Krautler, Anna d'Aura |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Mailand - 1966
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Giangiacomo Guelfi, Gianni Raimondi, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elena Souliotis, Gloria Lane, Giovanni Foiani, Piero di Palma, Mirella Fiorentini, | T- | FD Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| London - 1978
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Matteo Manuguerra, Veriano Luchetti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Renata Scotto, Elena Obraztsova, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Berlin - 1982
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Piero Cappuccilli, Plácido Domingo, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Ghena Dimitrova, Lucia Valentini Terrani, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Milano, Teatro La Scala - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Ghena Dimitrova, Renato Bruson, Bruno Beccaria |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| München - 1990
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Eduard Tumagian, Vicente Ombuena, Paata Burchuladze, Julia Varady, Shieley Close, Guido Götzen, Jan Vacik, Georgine von Benza, | T- | Cover-1886,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Arena di Verona, Festival - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Anton Guadagno | Piero Capuccilli, Linda Roork-Strummer, Martha Senn, Maurizio Todisco, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Carlo Del Bosco, Aldo Bottion, Cosetta Tosetti. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Napoli,Teatro San Carlo - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Carignani | Renato Bruson, Carlo Colombara, Maurizio Frusoni, Lauren Flanigan, Monica Bacelli. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Verona - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Renato Bruson, Gloria Scalchi, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Sylvie Valayre. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| St. Margarethen - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michael Lessky | Walter Donati, Galina Kalinina, Alessandro Teliga, Malgozata Walewska, Michail Agafonov, Peter Daaliysky, Siegfried Verhoving, Susanna Fülöp. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| New York, Met. - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Juan Pons, Gwyn Hughes Jones, Samuel Ramey, Maria Guleghina, Wendy White, Stephen Moscheck, Rafael Suarez, Alexandra Deshorties, Howard Harrison. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Genua - 2004
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Alberto Gazale, Yasuharu Nakajima, Orlin Anastassov, Susan Neves, Annamaria Popescu, , Alessandro Cosentino, Sabrina Modena, | T- | Cover-953,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Genova - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Alberto Gazale, Susan Naves, Orlin Anastassov, Annmaria Popescu, Yasu Nakajima. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| La Fenice - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Alberto Cazale, Susan Neves, Orlin Anastssov, Yasu Nakajima, Annamaria Popescu. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Bologna - 2006
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| | Mark Rucker, Alberto Jelmoni, Orlin Anastassov, Susanne Neves, Julia Gertseva, Mauro Corna, Antonello Ceron, Alessandra Ruffini, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Nello Santi
| | Leo Nucci, Aquiles Machado, Giacomo Prestia, Maria Guleghina, Joyce DiDonato, Wayne Tigges, Josep Fadó, Serena Daolio, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Verona - 2007
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Leo Nucci, Fabio Sartori, Carlo Colombara, Maria Guleghina, Nino Surguladze, Carlo Striuli, Carlo Bosi, Patrizia Cigna, | T- | TV BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Arena di Verona - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Carlo Bosi, Carlo Colombara, Carlo Struli, Fabio Sartori, Leo Nucci, Maria Guleghina, Nino Surguladze, Patrizia Cigna. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| München - 2008
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Paolo Gavanelli, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Giacomo Prestia, Maria Guleghina, Daniela Sindram, Steven Humes, Kevin Conners, Lana Kos, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1278,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Venedig - 2008
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Leo Nucci, Roberto De Biasio, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Paoletta Marrocu, Anna Smirnova, Francesco Musinu, Luca Casalin, Francesca Sassu, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Parma - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Leo Nucci, Bruno Ribeiro, Dimitra Theodossiou, Riccardo Zanellato, Alessandro Spina, Annamaria Chiuri, Mario Muffoli, Cristina Giannelli. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Rom - 2011
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Csilla Boross, Anna Malavasi, Goran Juri Saverio Fiore, Erika Grimaldi, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Rom - 2011
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Csilla Boross, Anna Malavasi, Goran Juri Saverio Fiore, Erika Grimaldi, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2058,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Roma - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Dmitri Belosselski, Elisabete Matos, Ezgi Kutlu. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Roma - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Csilla Boross, Anna Malavasi, Goran juric, Saverio Fiore, Erika Grimaldi. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Bologna - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Vladimir Stoyanov, Sergio Escobar, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Anna Pirozzi, Veronica Simeoni, Alessandro Guerzoni, Gianluca Floris, Elena Borin, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Leo Nucci, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Vitalij Kowaljow, Liudmyla Monastyrska, Veronica Simeoni, Ernesto Panariello, Giuseppe Veneziano, Tatyana Ryaguzova, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2055,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Leo Nucci, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Vitalij Kowaljow, Liudmyla Monastyrska, Veronica Simeoni, Ernesto Panariello, Giuseppe Veneziano, Tatyana Ryaguzova, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Milano - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nieola Luisotti | Leo Nucci, Aleksandrs Antoneko, Vitalij Kowaliow, Liudmila Monastryska, Veronica Simeoni, Ernesto Panariello, Giuseppe Veneziano, Tatyana Ryguzova. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Wien - 2014
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Placido Domingo, Marian Talaba, Dmitry Belosselskiy, Anna Smirnova, Zoryana Kushpler, Il Hong, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Genf - 2014
|
| John Fiore
| | Franco Vassallo, Leonardo Capalbo, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Csilla Boross, Stéphanie Lauricella, Khachik Matevosyan, Terige Sirolli, Elisa Cenni, | T- | Espace 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata
| Rom - 1969
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Renata Scotto, Luciano Pavarotti, Ruggero Raimondi, Umberto Grilli, Anna di Stasio, Fernando Jacopucci, Alfredo Colella, Mario Rinaudi, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata
| London - 1971
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Cristina Deutekom, Plácido Domingo, Ruggero Raimondi, Jerome Lo Monaco, Desdemona Malvisi, Keith Erwen, Clifford Grant, Stafford Dean, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata
| Torino - 1974
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Katia Ricciarelli, José Carreras, Nimsgern, Monreale, Carrari, Falcone, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL LOMBARDI alla prima crociata
| La Scala Milano - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | José Carreras, Ghena Dimitrova, Silvano Caroli, Carlo Bini, Luisa Banini, Luigi Roni, Gianfranco Manganotti, Laura Rocca. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata
| Frankfurt/M - 1994
|
| James Levine
| | Lauren Flanigan, Luciano Pavarotti, Samuel Ramey, Bruno Beccaria, Inma Egido, Charles Anthony, Jeffrey Wells, Hao Jiang Tian, | T- | Cover-152,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I LOMBARDI
| New York - 1994
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Lauren Flanigan, Luciano Pavarotti, Bruno Deccaria, Paul plishka, Imna Egido, Jane Shaulis, Hao Jiang Tiam, Jeffry Wells, Charles Anthony. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata / Gerusalemme
| New York - 1996
|
|
| | June Anderson, Luciano Pavarotti, Samuel Ramey, Richard Leech, , , , Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata
| Florenz - 2005
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Ramón Vargas, Erwin Schrott, Massimiliano Pisapia, Katia Pellegrino, Enrico Cossutta, Cesare Lana, , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Lombardi alla prima crociata / Gerusalemme
| Neapel - 2008
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Dimitra Theodossiou, Fabio Sartori, Erwin Schrott, Tito Beltran, Maria Cioppi, Luca Casalin, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1169,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Jérusalem
| Genf - 1998
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Marcello Giordani, Philippe Rouillon, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Marina Mescheriakova, Daniel Borowski, Simon Edwards, Hélčne Le Corre, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Jérusalem
| Genua - 2000
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Ivan Momirov, Alain Fondary, Carlo Colombara, Veronica Villarroel, Carlo di Cristoforo, Giorgio Casciarri, Federica Bragaglia, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| JERUSALEM
| Genova - 2000
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michel Plasson | Carlo di Cristoforo, Alain Fondary, Ivan Momirov, Verónica Villaroel, Federica Baragaglia, Reda Al Wakeel, Giorgio Casciarri, Carlo Colombara, Alessandro Patalini, Enrico Facini, Giancarlo Tosi. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Jérusalem
| Amsterdam - 2005
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Julian Gavin, Mark Ruicker, Julian Konstantinov, Nelly Miricioiů, Andrew Greenan, Paul Austin Kelly, Anna Chierichetti, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-527,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GERUSALEMME
| Venezia - 1963
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Leyla Gencer, G. Aragall, A. Guelfi ?? |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Jérusalem
| Turin - 1975
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Josč Carreras, Alessandro Cassis, Siegmund Nimsgern, Katia Ricciarelli, , , Licia Falcone, , | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| JÉRUSALEM
| Amsterdam - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Olmi | Julian Gavin, Mark Ruicker, Julian Kostantinov, Nelly Miricioiu, Andrew Greenman, Paus Austin Kelly, Anna Chierichetti. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Stuttgart - 1951
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| | Heinrich Bensing, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Otto von Rohr, Annelies Kupper, Hanna Stolze-Fröhlich, Bruno Samland, Friedhelm Hessenbruch, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 1962
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Carlo Bergonzi, Cornell MacNeil, Giorgio Tozzi, Leontyne Price, Carlotta Ordassy, Robert Nagy, Roald Reitan, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Rom - 1967
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Carlo Bergonzi, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Leontyne Price, Julia Hamari, Fernando Jacopucci, Hartje Mueller, , | T- | Cover-104,02.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| - 1967
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Carlo Bergonzi, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Leontyne Price, Julia Hamari, Fernando Iacopucci, Hartje Mueller, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Studio - 1967
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Schippers | Carlo Bergonzi, Leontyne Price, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Julia Hamari, Fernando Iacopucci, Hartje Mueller |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 1983
|
| James Levine
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Sherrill Milnes, Ruggero Raimondi, Leona Mitchell, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2511,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| New York, Met. - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Livine | Luciano Pavarotti, Ruggero Raimondi, Sherrill Milnes, Charles Anthony. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Studio - 1992
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuliano Carella | Vincenzo la Scola, Daniela dessi, Paolo Coni, Michele Pertusi, Marina Giorgio, Diego Cossu, Ricardo Bistori |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Parma - 2005
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Marco Berti, Carlo Guelfi, Giacomo Prestia, Susan Neves, Nicoletta Zanini, Samuele Simoncini, Alessandro Svab, , | T- | FD Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Parma - 2005
|
| Antonello de Allemandi
| | Marco Berti, Carlo Guelfi, Giacomo Prestia, Susan Neves, Nicoletta Zanini, Samuele Simoncini, Alessandro Svab, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Parma, Teatro Regio - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonello Allemandi | Marco Berti, Susan Neves, Carlo Guelfi, Nicoletta Zanini, Samuele Simoncini, Alessandro Svab. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 2008
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Marcello Giordani, Thomas Hampson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Sondra Radvanovsky, Wendy White, Ryan Smith, Keith Miller, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1132,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| New York - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Abbado | Marcello Giordani, Thomas Hempson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Sondra radvanovsky, Wendy White, Ryan Smith, Keith Miller. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Chicago - 2009
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Salvatore Licitra, Boaz Daniel, Giacomo Prestia, Sondra Radvanovsky, , David Portillo, Paul Corona, , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Bologna - 2011
|
| Roberto Polastri
| | Rudy Park, Marco De Felice, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Dimitra Theodossiou, Silvia Calzavara, Andrea Taboga, Sandro Pucci, , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1735,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Bologna - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Polastri | Rudy Park, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Silvia Calzavara, Sandro Pucci, Mardo de Felice, Dimitra Theodossiou, Andrea Taboga. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Marcello Giordani, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Angela Meade, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| München - 2013
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Ernesto Grisales, Mikolaj Zalasinski, Istvan Kovacs, Olga Romanko, Eleonora Vacchi, Mauro Peter, Gianluca Margheri, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2102,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Dortmund - 2013
|
| Stefano Montanari
| | Roberto Aronica, Sebastian Catana, Bálint Szabó, Katia Pellegrino, Maria Zedelius, Dirk Schmitz, Thilo Dahlmann, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| Lüttich - 2015
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Gustavo Porta, Lionel Lhote, Orlin Anastassov, Elaine Alvarez, Alexise Yerna, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 2015
|
| James Levine
| | Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Dimitry Belosselskiy, Angela Meade, , Issachah Savage, Paul Corona, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2448,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Padua - 1973
|
| Alberto Zedda
| | Piero Cappuccilli, Gaetano Scano, Katia Ricciarelli, Bruno Marangoni, , , , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-396,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Wien - 1976
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Piero Cappuccilli, José Carreras, Katia Ricciarelli, Samuel Ramey, Vincenzo Bello, Elisabeth Connell, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| La Scala Milano - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Renato Bruson, Alberto Cupido, Linda Roark-Strummer, Luigi Roni, Renato Gazzaniga, Monica Tagliasacchi, Aldo Bottion. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Brüssel - 2003
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Anthony Michaels-Moore, Cesare Catani, Elena Prokina, Raymond Aceto, Peter Lurié, Lubana al Quntar, Tie Min Wang, , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-150,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Mailand - 2003
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Dimitra Theodossiu, , , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-217,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Wien - 2008
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Manon Feubel, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Jörg Schneider, Nina Bernsteiner, Jörg Schneider, Eugen Gaal, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1178,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| Wien - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Leo Nucci, Manon Feubel, Jörg Schneider, Francisco Casanova, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Nina Pernsteiner, Eugen Gaal. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Dortmund - 2009
|
| Carlo Montanaro
| | Renato Bruson, Francisco Casanova, Manon Feubel, Alexander Teliga, Viktor Sawaley, Francisca Devos, Viktor Sawaley, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Dortmund - 2009
|
| Carlo Montanaro
| | Renato Bruson, Francisco Casanova, Manon Feubel, Alexander Teliga, Viktor Sawaley, Francisca Devos, Viktor Sawaley, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1399,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Paris - 2011
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Anthony Michaels-Moore, Ramon Vargas, Manon Feubel, Marco Spotti, Ramtin Ghazavi, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1742,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Callegari | Anthony-Michaels-Moore, Manon Feubel, Ramtin Ghazavi, Ramón Vargas, Marco Spotti. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Hamburg - 2013
|
| Simone Young
| | Andrzej Dobber, Giuseppe Filianoti, Amarilli Nizza, Ziyan Atfeh, Dovlet Nurgeldiyev, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I due Foscari
| Wien - 2014
|
| James Conlon
| | Placido Domingo, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Maria Agresta, Roberto Tagliavini, Andrew Owens, Gaia Petrone, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| Neapel - 1951
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Gino Penno, Ugo Savarese, Renata Tebaldi, Luciano della Pergola, Iginio Ricco, Giuseppe Tadde, , , | T- | Catalunya |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| - 1972
|
| James Levine
| | Sherrill Milnes, Plácido Domingo, Montserrat Caballé, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| London - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Montserrat Caballe, Placido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Keith Erwen, Robert Lloyd |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| Graz - 2012
|
| Carlo Montanaro
| | Attila Fekete, Gabriele Viviani, Maria Agresta, Robert Bartneck, Josef Pepper, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Johannes Dunz, Roberto Tagliavini, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| Martina Franca - 2013
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Jean-Francois Borras, Julian Kim, Jessica Pratt, Roberto Cervellera, Emanuele Cordaro, , , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2167,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Giovanna d'Arco
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Johannes Dunz, Roberto Tagliavini, , , , | T- | ARD Radiofestival | Cover-2179,03.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| Martin Franca - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Frizza | Jean-Francois Borras, Jessica Patt, Emanuele Cordaro, Julian Kim, Roberto Cervellera. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Johannes Dunz, Roberto Tagliavini. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| München - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Jan-Hendrik Rootering ,Renato Bruson, Donald George, Francisco Araiza, Daniel Bonilla, Ileana Cotrubas, Sofia Lis, Alexandru Ionita |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Alzira
| Genf - 1999
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Slobodan Stankovic, Paolo Gavanelli, Jovo Reljin, Ramón Vargas, Marina Meschtscheriakowa, Jana Ilev, Torsten Kerl, Wolfgang Barta, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-997,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| Geneve - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Slobodan Stankovic, Mariana Mescheriakova, Wolfgang Barta, Paolo Gavanelli, Torsten Kerl, Jovo Reljin, Ramón Vargas, Jana Iliev. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| New York - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Vincent La Selva | Andrew Martens, Ping Yu, Brian Woodward, Edward Perretti, Don Yule, Maria Knapik, Valeria Geraldi, Aubry Brian. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| St.Gallen - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jeremy Carnall | Tijl Faveyts, Paolo Gavanelli, Carlos Petruzziello, Juremir Vieira, Paolo S. Medeiro, Marjella Cullagh, Katja Starke, Marc Haag. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| St.Gallen - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Henrik Nánás | Tijl Faveyts,Luca Grassi, Carlos Petruzziello, Héctor Sandoval, Andrej Hutnik, Majella Gullagh, Katia Starke, Roccardo Botta. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| London - 1972
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Sherrill Milnes, Cristina Deutekom, Carlo Bergonzi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Jules Bastin, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Mailand - 1991
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Samuel Ramey, Giorgio Zancanaro, Cheryl Studer, Kaludi Kaludov, Ernesto Gavazzi, Leone, , , | T- | Cover-4221,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Mailand - 1991
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Samuel Ramey, Giorgio Zancanaro, Cheryl Studer, Kaludi Kaludov, Ernesto Gavazzi, Leone, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Genf - 1992
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Samuel Ramey, Coni, Elizabeth Connell, Michael Sylvester, Pia, Graus, , , | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Triest - 2000
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Alberto Gazale, Dimitra Theodossiou, Carlo Ventre, Alessandro Cosentino, Daniele Tonini, , , | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Wien - 2001
|
| Marcello Bufalini
| | Carlo Colombara, Vladimir Chernov, Julia Varady, Alberto Jelmoni, Héctor Sandoval, Evert Sooster, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-434,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Paris - 2001
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Samuel Ramey, Carlo Guelfi, Maria Guleghina, Franco Farina, Mihajlo Matiukhin, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Wien - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marcello Bufalini | Carlo Colombara, Julia Varady, Héctor Sandoval, Vladimir Chernov, Alberto Jelmoni, Evert Sooster. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Venedig - 2004
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Michele Pertusi, Alberto Mastromarino, Dimitra Theodossiou, Nicola Sette, Massimiliano Tonsini, F. Blanco, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-466,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Scala - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Samuel Ramey, Cheryl Studer, Giorgio Zancanaro. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Samuel Ramey, Vladimir Stoyanov, Andrea Gruber, Giuseppe Gipali, Gianluca Floris, Deyan Vatchkov, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Jaap van Zweden
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Paolo Gavanelli, Hasmik Papian, Massimiliano Pisapia, Giorgio Trucco, Dennis Wilgenhof, , , | T- | Kroatien |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| New York - 2010
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Giovanni Meoni, Violeta Urmana, Ramón Vargas, Russell Thomas, Samuel Ramey, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1562,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Wien - 2013
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Dmitry Belosselsk, George Petean, Lucrecia Garcia, Nikolai Schukoff, Andrew Owens, Stefan Cerny, , , | T- | TV 3 sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Wien - 2013
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Dmitry Belosselsky, George Petean, Lucrezia Garcia, Nikolai Schukoff, Andrew Owens, Stefan Cerny, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Attila
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Roberto Tagliavini, Dalibor Jenis, Ljudmyla Monastyrska, Massimo Giordano, Thomas Blondelle, Ante Jerkunica, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-2176,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pinchas Steinberg | Roberto Tagliavini, Dalibor Jenis, Ljudmyla Monastyrska, Massimom Giordano, Thomas Blondelle, Ante Jercunica. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Martina Franca - 1997
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Evgenij Demerdjiev, Iano Tamar, Andrea Papi, Andrea La Rosa, Emil Alekperov, n, Han-Gweong Jang, ae Jun Lee, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Giuliano Carella
| | Lucio Gallo, Susan Neves, , , Giorgio Trucco, , Dimitri Sarnikov, , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Florenz - 1951
|
| Vittorio Gui
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Studio - 1959
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Erich Leinsdorf | Leonard Warren, Leonie Rysanek, Jerom Hines, Carlo bergonzi, William Olvis, Carlotta Ordassy, Calvin Marsh, Gerhard Pechner, Harold Sternberg |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giuseppe Sinopoli | Renato Bruson, Mara Zampieri, Goetz Rose, Sharon Sweet, Josef Becker, Klaus Lang, Regia Luca, James Morris. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Wien - 1982
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Renato Bruson, Mara Zampieri, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Peter Dvorsky, Ewald Aichberger, Vladimir Skal, Alfred Sramek, Walter Fink, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Studio - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Piero Capuccilli, Kolos Kováts, Sylvia Sass, Péter Kelen, János Bándi, Katalini Ritti, István Gáti, János Tóth, Mária Zádori, Andrea Máté |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| New York - 2012
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Thomas Hampson, Nadja Michael, Gunther Groissböck, Dimitri Pittas, Richard Cox, , James Courtney, Evan Hughes, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Lyon - 2012
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Evez Abdulla, Iano Tamar, Riccardo Zanellato, Dmytro Popov, Viktor Antipenko, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Genf - 2012
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Davide Damiani, Jennifer Larmore, Christian Van Horn, Andrea Care, Emilo Pons, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Lyon - 2012
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Evez Abdulla, Iano Tamar, Riccardo Zanellato, Dmytro Popov, Viktor Antipenko, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Genf - 2012
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Davide Damiani, Jennifer Larmore, Christian Van Horn, Andrea Care, Emilo Pons, , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Florenz - 2013
|
| James Conlon
| | Luca Salsi, Tatiana Serjan, Marco Spotti, Saimir Pirgu, Antonio Coriano, , Gianluca Margheri, Alessandro Calamai, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Florenz - 2013
|
| James Conlon
| | Luca Salsi, Tatiana Serjan, Marco Spotti, Saimir Pirgu, Antonio Coriano, , Gianluca Margheri, Alessandro Calamai, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| New York - 2014
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Zeljko Lucic, Anna Netrebko, René Pape, Joseph Calleja, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| New York - 2014
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Zeljko Lucic, Anna Netrebko, René Pape, Joseph Calleja, Noah Baetge, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Paris - 2015
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Roberto Frontali, Susanna Branchini, Andrea Mastroni, Jean-François Borras, Jérémy Duffau, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Paris - 2015
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Roberto Frontali, Susanna Branchini, Andrea Mastroni, Jean-François Borras, Jérémy Duffau, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Macbeth
| Wien - 2015
|
| Simone Young
| | George Petean, Tatiana Serjan, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Jorge de Léon, , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| London - 1974
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Carlo Bergonzi, Piero Cappuccilli, Montserrat Caballé, John Sandor, Maurizio Mazzieri, William Elvin, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| London - 1974
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Carlo Bergonzi, Piero Cappuccilli, Montserrat Caballé, John Sandor, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| London - 1982
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Samuel Ramey, Franco Bonisolli, Matteo Manuguerra, Joan Sutherland, Arthur Davies, Simone Alaimo, John Harris, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1900,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| London - 1982
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Joan Sutherland, Franco Bonisolli, Samuel Ramey, Matteo Manuguerra, Arthur Davies, Simone Alaimo, John Harris |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Ludwigsburg - 1992
|
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
| | Carlo Colombara, Mario Malagnini, Renato Bruson, Martyle Rowland, Thierry Migliorini, Mikhail Lanskoi, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| London - 2002
|
| Sir Edward Downes
| | Rene Pape, Franco Farina, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Paula Delligatti, Edgaras Montvidas, Eric Halfvarson, Grant Doyle, , | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-89,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Bologna - 2003
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Giacomo Prestia, Giuseppe Gipali, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Massimiliano Tonsini, Deian Vatchkov, Alessandro Cosentino, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-362,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Wien - 2003
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Kwangchul Youn, Maurizio Graziani, Charles Taylor, Dimitra Theodossiou, D. Kerschstein, Janusz Monarcha, D. Kerschstein, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-333,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Wien - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bertrand de Billy | Kwangchul Yum, Maurizio grazaini, Charles Taylor, Dimitra Theodossiu, D. Kerschtein, Janusz Monarchia. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Bologna - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Giacomo Prestia, Giuseppe Gipali, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Massimilisano Tonsini, Deian Vatchkov, Alessandro Cosentino. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Montpellier - 2011
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Ruben Amoretti, Alfred Kim, Nicola Alaimo, Olga Mykytenko, Lorenzo Carola, Ruben Amoretti, Franck Bard, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Montpellier - 2011
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Ruben Amoretti, Alfred Kim, Nicola Alaimo, Olga Mykytenko, Lorenzo Carola, Ruben Amoretti, Franck Bard, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Rustioni | Giacomo Prestia, Andeka Gorrotxategui, Artur Tucinski, Maria Agresta, Cristiano Olivieri, Christian Saitta, Dionigi D'Ostuni. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Venedig - 2013
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | Giacomo Prestia, Andeka Gorrotxategui, Artur Rucinski, Maria Agresta, Cristiano Olivieri, Cristian Saitta, Dionigi D'Ostuni, , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2036,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Corsaro
| London - 1975
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | José Carreras, Jessye Norman, Montserrat Caballé, Clifford Grant, Giampiero Mastromei, John Noble, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Corsaro
| Ludwigsburg - 1996
|
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | 637 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Corsaro
| Genua - 2005
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Giuseppe Gipali, Serena Farnocchia, Paoletta Marrocu, Antonio De Gobbi, Roberto Servile, Gianluca Floris, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-2104,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Corsaro
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | José Cura, Marina Mescheryakova, Susan Neves, Josep Ribot, Carlo Guelfi, José Manuel Zapata, , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-563,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL CORSARO
| Parma - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Zvetan Michailov, Renato Bruson, Adriana Dama. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL CORSARO
| Parma - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Svetlan Michailov, Renato Bruson, Michela Sburlati, Adriana Damato, Arturo Cauli, Gianluca Floris. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Battaglia di Legnano
| Wien - 1977
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Nicolai Ghiuselev, Franz Handlos, Matteo Manuguerra, Katia Ricciarelli, José Carreras, Jonathan Summers, Ann Murray, Mieczyslaw Antoniak, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Battaglia di Legnano
| Wien - 1977
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Nicola Ghiuselev, n, Matteo Manuguerra, Katia Ricciarelli, José Carraras, , Ann Murray, n, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Battaglia di Legnano
| London - 2000
|
| Mark Elder
| | Orlin Anastassov, Graeme Broadbent, Vladimir Chernov, Veronica Villarroel, Plácido Domingo, Roderick Earle, Leah-Marian Jones, Peter Wedd, | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA BATTAGLIA DI LEGNANO
| Catania - 2001
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Cesar Hernandez, Giorgio Cebrian, Elisabete Matos, Manrico Signorini, Francesco Palmieri. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Roma - 1964
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fausto Cleva | Anna Moffo, Carlo Bergonzi, Cornell MacNeil, Shirley Verrett, Giorgio Tozzi, Ezio Flagello, Gabriella Carturan, Piero de Palma |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Rom - 1964
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Giorgio Tozzi, Carlo Bergonzi, Shirley Verrett, Ezio Flagello, Cornell MacNeil, Anna Moffo, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Rom - 1965
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Giorgio Tozzi, Carlo Bergonzi, Shirley Verrett, Ezio Flagello, Cornell MacNeil, Anna Moffo, Gabriella Carturan, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| New York - 1968
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Giorgio Tozzi, Richard Tucker, Louise Pearl, Ezio Flagello, Sherrill Milnes, Montserrat Caballé, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Turin - 1974
|
| Peter Maag
| | Raffaele Arié, Luciano Pavarotti, Cristina Angelakova, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Matteo Manuguerra, Gilda Cruz Romo, Anna Di Stasio, Walter Artioli, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| London - 1975
|
| Peter Maag
| | Bonaldo Giaotti, Luciano Pavarotti, n, Richard van Allan, Sherrill Milnes, Montserrat Caballé, Annette Celine, , | T- | HR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| New York - 1979
|
| James Levine
| | Bonaldo Giaiotti, Plácido Domingo, Jean Kraft, James Morris, Sherrill Milnes, Renata Scotto, Laura, Dale Caldwell, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| London - 1979
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Gwynne Howell, Plácido Domingo, Elena Obraztsova, Renato Bruson, Vladimiro Ganzarolli, Katia Ricciarelli, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| New York, Met. - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Bonaldo Giaiotti, Placido Domingo, Jean Kraft, James Morris, Sherrill Milnes, Renata Scotto, Ariel Bybee, Dale Caldwell. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Covent Garden - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lorin Maazel | Gwynne Howell, Placido Domingo, Elizabeth Connell, Richard van Allan, Renato Bruson, Katia Ricciarelli, Anne Wilkens. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| London - 1980
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| New York - 1991
|
| James Levine
| | Rootering, Plácido Domingo, Quivar, Plishka, Milla, Chernov, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Wien - 2001
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Alastair Miles, Walter Fraccaro, Graciela Araya, Kwangchul Youn, Bruno Caproni, Regina Schörg, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| London - 2003
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Marcelo Alvarez, Sara Fulgoni, Philip Ens, Carlo Guelfi, Barbara Frittoli, Tove Dahlberg, Hubert Francis, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-265,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| London - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | Ferrucio Fulanetto, Marcelo Álvarez, Sara Pulgoni, Philip Ens, Carlo Guelfi, Barbara Fritoli, Tove Dahlberg, Hubert Francis. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Giacomo Prestia, Marcelo Álvarez, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Philip Ens, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Itxaro Mentxaka, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-734,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Madrid - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jesus Lópes-Cobos | Jiacomo prestia, Marcelo Álvarez, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Philip Ens, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Itxaro Montxaka. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| New York - 2006
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | James Morris, Eduardo Villa, Irina Mishura, Stephen West, Carlos Alvarez, Karen Slack, Tamara Mumford, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-737,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Venedig - 2006
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Alexander Vinogradov, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Ursula Ferri, Tunkay Kurtoglu, Damiano Salerno, Darina Takova, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| N.Y, Met - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mauricio Benini | James Morris, Eduardo Villa, Irina Mishura, Stephen West, Carlos Alvarez, Karren Slack, Tamara Kumford. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| München - 2007
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| | Carlo Colombara, Ramón Vargas, Elena Maximova, Georg Zeppenfeld, Paolo Gavanelli, Krassimira Stoyanova, Anaik Morel, Michael McBride, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-949,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| München - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Massimo Zanetti | Carlo Colombara, Elena Maximova, Paolo Gavanelli, Anaik Morel, Ramón Vargas, Georg Zeppenfeld, Krassimira Stryanova, Michael McBride. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Parma - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Giorgio Surjan, Amrcelo Álvarez, Francesca Franci, Rafal Siwek, Leo Nucci, Fiorenza Cedolins, Katarina Nikolic. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Parma - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Donato Renzetti | Giorgio Surian, Marcelo Álvarez, Francesca Franci, Rafal Siwek, Leo Nucci, Fiorenza Cedolins, Katarina Nicolic. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Paris - 2008
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Ramón Vargas, Marina Domashenko, Kwangchul Youn, Andrzej Dobber, Ana Maria Martinez, Maria Virginia Savastano, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Alexia Voulgaridou, Luca Salsi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Céline Mellon. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Lausanne - 2014
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Luca Salsi, Lana Kos, Céline Mellon, Nicolas Wildi, | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2311,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Hamburg - 2014
|
| Simone Young
| | Tigran Martirossian, Ivan Magrě, Olesya Petrova, Oliver Zwarg, George Petean, Nino Machaidze, Ida Aldrian, Daniel Todd, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Hamburg - 2014
|
| Simone Young
| | Tigran Martirossian, Ivan Magrě, Olesya Petrova, Oliver Zwarg, George Petean, Nino Machaidze, Ida Aldrian, Daniel Todd, | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Lana Kos, Luca Salsi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Céline Mellon, Nicolas Wildi. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| Wien - 1979
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | José Carreras, Sylvia Saas, Matteo Manuguerra, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Enzo de Cesare, Thomas Moser, Maria Venuti, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| Wien - 1979
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Jose Carreras; Sylvia Sass; Matteo Manuguerra; Ezio di Cesare; Wladimiro Ganzarolli; Maria Venuti |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| Wien - 1979
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | José Carreras, Sylvia Sass, Matteo Manuguerra, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Ezio di Cesare, Thomas Moser, Maria Venuti, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| London, Covent Garden - 1993
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Edward Downes | José Carreras, Gwynne Howell, Gregory Yurisich, Adele Paxton, Robin Leggate, Lynton Atkinson, Catherine Malfitano. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| New York - 1994
|
| James Levine
| | Plácido Domingo, Sharon Sweet, Vladimir Chernov, , , , , , | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| Wien - 1996
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | José Carreras, Zampieri, Renato Bruson, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| London - 2007
|
| Mark Elder
| | Jose Cura, Sondra Radvanovsky, Roberto Frontali, Alastair Miles, Reinaldo Macias, Nikola Matisic, Liora Grodnikaite, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| London - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mark Elder | José Cura, Sondra Radvanovsky, Roberto Frontali, Alastair Miles. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Stiffelio
| Wien - 2009
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | José Cura, Hui He, Anthony Michels-Moore, Goran Simic, Gergely Nemeti, Peter Jelosits, Elisabeth Marin, , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aroldo
| Turin - 1951
|
| Arturo Basile
| | Vasco Campagnano, Vitale, Panerai, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aroldo
| New York - 1979
|
| Eve Queler
| | Gianfranco Cecchele, Montserrat Caballé, Juan Pons, Paul Rogers, Vincenzo Manno, Louis Lebherz, Marianne Busching, , | T- | hr-klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aroldo
| Florenz - 1997
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Neil Shicoff, Carol Vaness, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Sergio Spina, Julian Gavin, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Marina Comparato, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1698,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aroldo
| Piacenza - 2003
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Gustavo Porta, Adriana Damato, Franco Vassallo, Antonio Feltracco, Valter Borin, Enrico Giuseppe Iori, Miriam Artiaco, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Berlin - 1944
|
| Robert Heger
| | Helge Rosvaenge, Heinrich Schlusnus, Erna Berger, n, n, Georg Hann, Gerrit Harmsen, Ilse Jacobs, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Berlin - 1950
|
| Ferenc Fricsay
| | Rudolf Schock, Josef Metternich, Rita Streich, Fritz Hoppe, Margarete Klose, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Turin - 1954
|
| Angelo Questa
| | Ferruccio Tagliavini, Giuseppe Taddei, Lina Pagliughi, Neri, Colasanti, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Giuseppe Di Stefano, Tito Gobbi, Maria Callas, Nicola Zaccaria, Adreana Lazzarini, Plinio Clabassi, William Dickie, Giuse Gerbino, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Stockholm - 1959
|
| Sixten Ehrling
| | Nicolai Gedda, Hugo Hasslo, Margareta Hallin, Arne Tyrén, Kerstin Meyer, Georg Svedenbrant, Anders Näslund, Barbro Ericson, | T- | Internet Sverige |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Rom - 1963
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Alfredo Kraus, Robert Merrill, Anna Moffo, Ezio Flagello, Rosalind Elias, David Ward, Robert Kerns, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1090,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mailand - 1964
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Carlo Bergonzi, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Renata Scotto, Ivo Vinco, Fiorenza Cossotto, Lorenzo Testi, Virgilio Carbonari, Mirella Fiorentini, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Turin - 1967
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappuccilli, Margherita Rinaldi, Nicola Zaccaria, Gianni Lazzari, Plinio Clabassi, Teodoro Rovetta, Margherita Benetti, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| London - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Shirrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, Luciano pavarotti, Martti talvela, Clifford Grand, Huguette Tourangeau, Gillian Knight, Riccardo Cassinelli, Christian Du Plessis, John Gibbs, Kiri te Kanawa, Josephte Clément. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Dresden - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Franco Molinari Pradelli | Francesco Bonisolli, Ronaldo Panerai, Margherita Rinaldi, Bengt Rundgren, Victoria Cortez, Maria Corelli, Silvia PawlikHorst Lonow, Antonin Svork |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mantua - 1982
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Ingvar Wixell, Edita Gruberová, Feruccio Furlanetto, Victoria Vergara, Ingvar Wixell, Bernd Weikl, Fedora Barbieri, | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mantua - 1982
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Ingvar Wixell, Edita Gruberová, Feruccio Furlanetto, Victoria Vergara, Ingvar Wixell, Bernd Weikl, Fedora Barbieri, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| München - 1984
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Giacomo Aragall, Bernd Weikl, Lucia Popp, Jan Hendrick Rootering, Klara Takacs, Alexander Malta, , Helena Jungwirth, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| In memorian for L. Pavarotti 08.09.2007 - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Luciano Pavarotti, Ingvar Wixell, Edita Gruberova, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Victoria Vergara, Fedora Barbieri, Roland Bracht, Kathleen Kuhlmann. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mailand - 1988
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Vincenzo La Scola, Giorgio Zancanaro, Daniela Dessi, Paata Burchuladse, Martha Senn, Giorgio Surian, Lucio Gallo, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Bologna - 1989
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Leo Nucci, June Anderson, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Shirley Verrett, , , Vitalba Mosca, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Studio - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alexander Rahbari | Yordi ramiro, Eduard Tumagian, Alida Ferrarini, Josef Spacek, Jitka Saparová, Alzbeta Mihalková, Peter Subert, Josef Abel, Robert Szücs |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Wien - 1999
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Placido Domingo, Piero Cappuccilli, Ileana Cotrubas, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Elena Obraztsova, Kurt Moll, Luigi De Corato, Hanna Schwarz, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ramón Vargas, Leo Nucci, Andrea Rost, Julian Konstantinov, Mariana Pentcheva, Andrzej Dobber, Fabio Capitanucci, Tiziana Tramonti, | TR-eo-an | Radio tre | Cover-1945,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Ramón Vargas, Carlos Alvarez, Svetla Vassileva, Mario Luperi, Natela Nicoli, Peter Sidhom, Franco Boscolo, Maria Luce Menichetti, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-318,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Florenz - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Ramón Vargas, Carlos Alvarez, Svetla Vassileva, Mario Luperi, Natela Nicoli, Peter Sidhom, Franco Boscolo, Maria Luce Menichetti. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2004
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Frank Lopardo, Juan Pons, Andrea Rost, Julian Konstantinov, Marina Domashenko, , , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Raúl Hernández, Paolo Gavanelli, Iride Martinez, Guido Jentjens, Mariselle Martinez, Martin Snell, Alejandro Gallo, Mona Somm, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Hengelbrock | Raúl Hermández, Paul Gavanelli, Iride Martinez, Guido Jentjes, Mona Somm, Martin Snell, Marco Vassalli |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| München - 2005
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Tito Beltrán, Mark Delavan, Diana Damrau, Anatoli Kotscherga, Elena Maximova, Mikhail Petrenko, Christian Rieger, Hannah Esther Minutillo, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2005
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Rolando Villazón, Carlo Guelfi, Anna Netrebko, Eric Halfvarson, Nancy Fabiola Herrera, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-656,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Neapel - 2005
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| | Tito Beltrán, Ambrogio Maestri, Ruth Ann Swenson, Konstantin Gorny, Chiara Chialli, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Asher Fish | Rolando Villazón, Carlo Guelfi, Anna Netrebko, Eric Halfvarson, Nancy Fabiola Herrera |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2006
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Joseph Calleja, Carlos Alvarez, Ekaterina Siurina, Robert Lloyd, Nancy Fabiola Herrera, James Cotny, Brian Davis, Dian Ellis, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-879,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| New York - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Friedrich Haider | Joseph Caleja, Ekaterina Siurina, Nancy Fabiola Herrera, Brian davis, Calos Alvarez, Robert Lloyd, James Cotny, dian Ellis. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Leo Nucci, Piotr Beczala, Elena Mosuc, László Polgár, Katahrina Peetz, Kismara Pessati, Rolf Hauenstein, Valeriy Murga. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Dresden - 2008
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Zeljko Lucic, Diana Damrau, Michael Eder, Christa Mayer, Jacques-Greg Belobo, Matthias Henneberg, Elisabeth Wilke, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Parma - 2008
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| | Francesco Demuro, Leo Nucci, Nino Machaidze, Marco Spotti, Stefanie Iranyi, Roberto Tagliavini, Orazio Mori, Katarina Nikolic, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Dresden - 2008
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Juan Diego Flórez, Zeljko Lucic, Diana Damrau, Michael Eder, Christa Mayer, Jacques-Greg Belobo, Matthias Henneberg, Elisabeth Wilke, | T- | TV arte | Cover-1186,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Semperoper - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Juan Diego Flórez, Diana Damrau, Christa Mayer, Nikolaus Lenhoff, Zeljko Lucic, Michael Eder, Jacque-Freg Belobo, Elisabeth Wilke. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Dresden - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Juan Diego Flórez, Diana Damrau, Christa Mayer, Nikolaus Lenhoff, Zeljko Lucic, Michael Eder, Jacque-Freg Belobo, Elisabeth Wilke. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2009
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| | Giuseppe Filianoti, George Gagnidze, Aleksandra Kurzak, Mikhail Petrenko, Victoria Vizin, Keith Miller, Sebastian Catana, Kathryn Day, | T- | Slov. | Cover-2100,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mantua - 2010
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Plácido Domingo, Julia Novikova, Ruggero Raimondi, Nino Surguladze, Gianfranco Montresor, Giorgio Caoduro, Caterina Di Tonno, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1576,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Orange - 2011
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| | Vittorio Grigolo, Leo Nucci, Patrizia Ciofi, Mikhail Petrenko, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Roberto Tagliavini, Armando Noguera, Cornelia Oncioiu, | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-1821,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2011
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Joseph Calleja, Carlos Alvarez, Nino Machaidze, Stefan Kocán, Kirstin Chávez, , , , | T- | BBC 3 ? |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Turin - 2011
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Gianluca Terranova, Franco Vassallo, Irina Lungu, Andrea Papi, Laura Brioli, Ziyan Atfeh, Marco Camastra, Letizia Del Magro, | T- | Slov. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Turin - 2011
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Gianluca Terranova, Franco Vassallo, Irina Lungu, Andrea Papi, Laura Brioli, Ziyan Atfeh, Marco Camastra, Letizia Del Magro, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Wien - 2011
|
|
| | Francesco Demuro, George Gagnidze, Chen Reiss, Gábor Bretz, Ieva Prudnikovaite, Vladimir Braun, Sokolin Asllani, Susan Rigvava-Dumas, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Orange - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Rizzi Brignoli | Vittorio Grigolo, Patricia Ciofi, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Armando Nuguera, Leo Nucci, Mikhail Petrenko, Roberto Tagliavini, Cornelia Oncioiu. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| München - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Joseph Calleja, Franco Vassallo, Patricia Petibon, Dimitry Ivashchenko, Giovanna Nadia Krasteva, Dimitry Ivashchenko, Tim Kuypers, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Turin - 2013
|
| Donato Renzetti
| | Piero Pretti, Devid Cecconi, Laura Giordano, Aleksandr Vinogradov, Silvia Beltrami, Fabrizio Beggi, Ryan Milstead, Maria Di Mauro, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| New York - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Michele Mariotti | Piort Beczala, Diana Damrau, Oksana Volkova, Jeff Mattsey, Zeljko Lucic, Stefan Cocán, Robert Pomakov, Boyta Kulczak. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2013
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Piotr Beczala, Zeljko Lucic, Diana Damrau, Stefan Kocán, Oksana Volkova, Robert Pomakov, Jeff Mattsey, Edyta Kulczak, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2092,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Aix-en-Provence - 2013
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Arturo Chacon Cruz, George Gagnidze, Irina Lungu, Gábor Bretz, José Maria Lo Monaco, Arutjun Kotchinian, Jean-Luc Ballestra, Michčle Lagrange, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| New York - 2013
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Matthew Polenzani, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Sonya Yoncheva, Stefan Kocán, Oksana Volkova, , , , | T- | SR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Neapel - 2013
|
| Piergiorgio Morandi
| | Celso Albelo, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Desirée Rancatore, Michail Ryssov, Daniela Innamorati, Venteslav Anastasov, Christopher Magiera, Patrizia Porzio, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Brüssel. - 2014
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Simona Saturova, Ain Anger, Sara Fulgoni, Carole Wilson, Carlo Cigni, Jean-Luc ballestra, Roberto Covatta, Laurent Kubla, Yvette Bonner, Gerard Lavalle. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Wien - 2014
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Piotr Beczala, Simon Keenlyside / Paolo Rumetz, Erin Morley, Ryan Speedo Green, Elena Maximova, Sorin Coliban, Mihail Dogotari, Donna Ellen, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| London - 1
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Placido Domingo, Leontyne Price, Fiorenza Cossotto, Sherill Milnes, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Elizabeth Bainbridge, Ryland Davies, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Mailand - 1
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Giuseppe Di Stefano, Maria Callas, Fedora Barbieri, Rolando Panerai, Nicola Zaccaria, Luisa Villa, Renato Ercolani, Giulio Mauri, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Mailand - 1930
|
| Carlo Sabajno
| | Aureliano Pertile, Carena, Irene Minghini-Cattaneo, Apollo Granforte, Bruno Carmassi, Olga de Franco, Giordano Callegari, Antonio Gelli, | T- | Cover-4218,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| La Scala - 1930
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Sabajno | Apollo Granforte, Maria carena, Irene Mingbini Cattaneo, Bruno Gramassi.Areliano Pertile. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 1947
|
| Emil Cooper
| | Jussi Björling, Stella Roman, Margaret Harshaw, Leonard Warren, Giacomo Vaghi, Inge Manski, Lodovico Oliviero, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1131,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 1952
|
| Renato Cellini
| | Jussi Björling, Zinka Milanov, Fedora Barbieri, Leonard Warren, Nicola Moscogna, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Mailand - 1956
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Giuseppe di Stefano, Maria Callas, Fedora Barbieri, Rolando Panerai, Nicola Zaccaria, , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Genf - 1956
|
| Alberto Erede
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Salzburg - 1962
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Franco Corelli, Leontyne Price, Giulietta Simionato, Ettore Bastianini, Nicola Zaccaria, Laurence Dutoit, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| London - 1970
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Plácido Domingo, Leontyne Price, Fiorenza Cossotto, Sherrill Milnes, Giaiotti, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| San Francisco - 1975
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Joan Sutherland, Elena Obraztsova, Ingvar Wixell, Clifford Grant, Linda Roark, Gary Burgess, John Davies, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Berlin - 1975
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| | Franco Bonisolli, Raina Kabaiwanska, Viorica Cortez, Giorgio Zancanaro, Giancarlo Luccardi, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| London - 1976
|
| Richard Bonynge
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Ingvar Wixell, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Norma Burrowes, Graham Clark, Peter Knapp, | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Berlin, Staatsoper - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bruno Bartoletti | Franco Bonisolli; Raina Kabaivanska; Viorica Cortez; Giorgio Zancanaro; Gian-Carlo Luccardi; Gisela Pohl; Johannes Bier. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Rom - 1984
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Plácido Domingo, Rosalind Plowright, Brigitte Fassbaender, Evghenij Nesterenko, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Rom - 1984
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Placido Domingo, Rosalind Plowright, Brigitte Fassbaender, Giorgio Zancanaro, Jewgeni Nesterenko, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 1988
|
| James Levine
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Eva Marton, Dolora Zajic, Sherrill Milnes, Jeffrey Wells, Loretta di Franco, Mark Baker, , | T- | 3 sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Met. New York - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Eva Marton, Dolora Zajick, Sherrill Milnes, Jeffrey Wells, Loretta di Franco, Mark Baker, Ray Morris, John Bills. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Le trouvčre
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
| Marco Guidarini
| | Warren Mok, Iano Tamar, Sylvie Brunet, Nikola Mijalovic, Jae Jun Lee, Angela Masi, Philippe Casado, Jean-Paul Cinelli, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Lissabon - 2002
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | S. Licitra, K. Pellegrino, T. Demurishvili, A. Agache, P. Battaglia, I. Biu, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Paris - 2003
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Roberto Alagna, Sondra Radvanovsky, Dolora Zajick, Stefano Antonucci, Orlin Anastassov, Martine Mahe, Jean-Luc Maurette, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-331,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Mark Elder
| | Piero Giuliacci, Sondra Radvanovsky, Dolora Zajick, Zeljco Lucic, Maurizio Muraro, Laura Brioli, Enrico Facini, Alessandro Calamai, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Neapel - 2004
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| | Salvatore Licitra, Fiorenza Cedolins, Marianne Cornetti, Ambrogio Maestri, Mirco Palazzi, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Bologna - 2005
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | MIROSLAV DVORSKI, DIMITRA THEODOSSIOU, MARIANA PENTCHEVA, LEO NUCCI, Andrea Papi, Bernadette Luearini, Enrico Cossutta, Raffaele Constantini, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Bologna - 2005
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Miroslav Dvorski, Dimitra Theodossiou, Mariana Pentcheva, Leo Nucci, , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Leo Nucci, Dimitra Theodossiu, Mariana Petniceheva, Miroslav Dvorski, Andrea Papi, Bernadette Lucarini, Enrico Cossutta, Raffaele Constantini, Mario Laterza. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Bregenz - 2006
|
| Thomas Rösner
| | Carl Tanner, Iano Tamar, Marianne Cornetti, Zeljko Lucic, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Deanne Meek, José Luis Ordonez, , | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Avenches - 2006
|
|
| | Gustavo Porta, Alessandra Rezza, Sarah M'Punga, Alberto Gazale, Franco de Grandis, Renato Cazzaniga, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Bregenz - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Thomas Rösner | Carl Tanner, Ino Tamar, Marianne Cornetti, Zeljico Lucic. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Orange - 2007
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Roberto Alagna, Susan Neves, Larrissa Diadkova, Seng-Hyoun Ko, Arutjun Kotchinian, Marie-Paule Dotti, Sébastien Gučze, David Bizic, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-976,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Orange - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Noseda | Roberto Alagna, Larissa Diadkova, Arutjun Kotchinian, Sébastien Gučze, Suasan neves, Seng-Hyun Ko, David Bizic. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 2009
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Salvatore Licitra, Sondra Radvanovsky, Dolora Zajick, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Kwangchul Youn, , , , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 2009
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Sondra Radvanovsky, Dolora Zajick, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Kwangchul Youn, Maria Zifchak, Eduardo Valdes, Robert Maher, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Marco Berti, Fiorenza Cedolins, Luciana D'Intino, Roberto Frontali, Paata Burchuladze, Begońa Alberdi, Vicenç Esteve Madrid, , | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Ludwigsburg - 2009
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Herbert Lippert, Simone Kermes, Yvonne Naef, Miljenko Turk, Josef Wagner, Camilla de Falleiro, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Ludwigsburg - 2009
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| | Herbert Lippert, Simone Kermes, Yvonne Naef, Miljenko Turk, Josef Wagner, Camilla de Falleiro, Daniel Martínez-Corvera, Sebastian Bollacher, | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 2011
|
| James Levine
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Sondra Radvanovsky, Dolora Zajick, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Stefan Kocán, , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Brüssel - 2012
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Misha Didyk, Marina Poplavskaya, Sylvie Brunet, Scott Hendricks, Giovanni Furlanetto, Young Hee Kim, Roberto Covatta, , | T- | Internet Klara |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Bologna - 2012
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Roberto Aronica, Anna Pirozzi, Andrea Ulbrich, Luca Salsi, Luca Tittoto, Elena Borin, Cristiano Cremonini, Michele Castagnaro, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| New York - 2013
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Marco Berti, Patricia Racette, Stephanie Blythe, Alexey Markov, Christophoros Stamboglis, , , , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barnboim | Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Marina Prudenskaya, Gaston Rivero, Adrian Sâmpetrean, Anna Lapkovskaja, Florian Hoffmann. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| München - 2013
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Elena Manistina, Alexey Markov, Kwangchul Youn, Golda Schultz, Francesco Petrozzi, Rafa Pawnuk, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2143,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| München - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Carignani | Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Elena Manistina, Alexey Markov, Kwangchul Youn, Golda Schultz, Francesco Petrozzi, Rafal Pawnuk. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Francesco Meli, Anna Netrebko, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Placido Domingo, Riccardo Zanellato, Diana Haller, Gérard Schneider, Raimundas Juzuitis, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2290,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Mailand - 2014
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Maria Agresta, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Franco Vassallo, Kwangchul Youn, Marzia Castellini, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Ernesto Panariello, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Neapel - 2015
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Marco Berti, Lianna Haroutounian, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Juan Jesús RodrÍguez, Carlo Cigni, Elena Borin, Enrico Cossutta, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Rom - 1946
|
| Vincenzo Bellezza
| | Adriana Guerrini, Luigi Infantino, Paolo Silveri, Maria Huder, Adelio Zagonara, Maria Huder, Paolo Rakowsky, Carlo Platania, | T- | Cover-4219,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Ettore Bastianini, Luisa Mandelli, Giuseppe Zampieri, Silvana Zanolli, Arturo La Porta, Antonio Zerbini, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Maria Callas, Giuseppe Di Stefano, Ettore Bastianini, Luisa Mandelli, Giuseppe Zampieri, Silvana Zanolli, Arturo La Porta, Antonio Zerbini, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Lissabon - 1958
|
| Franci Ghione
| | Maria Callas, Alfredo Kraus, Mario Sereni, Maria Cristina de Castro, Piero de Palma, Laura Zanini, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| London - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Prichard | Joan Sutherland, Miti Truccato Pace, Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Piero de Palma, Paolo Pedani, Giovanni Foiani, Angelo Mercuriali, Tereno Maridionale, Mario Frosini |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| München - 1965
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Teresa Stratas, Fritz Wunderlich, Hermann Prey, Brigitte Fassbaender, Friedrich Lenz, Marie Liuse Gilles, Josef Knapp, Hans Bruno Ernst, | T- | Cover-1419,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Berlin - 1968
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Pilar Lorengar, Giacomo Aragall, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , Stefania Malagu, Virgilio Carbonari, Silvio Maionica, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Studio - 1972
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Aldo Ceccato | Beverly Sills, Nicolai Gedda, Rolando Panerai, Delia Wallis, Mirella Fiorentini, Terence Sharpe, Robert Lloyd, Keith Erwen, Mario Carlin |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Köln - 1974
|
| Nello Santi
| | Maria Chiara, Robert Ilosfalvy, Bruno Pola, Helga Schmidt, , Eva Tamassi, Takao Okamura, Werner Sindermann, | T- | Concertzender | Cover-1880,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| München - 1976
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Helena Jungwirth, Walter Gullino, Stefania Malagú, Bruno Grella, Alfredo Giacomotti, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Wolf Trap - 1976
|
| Julius Rudel
| | Beverly Sills, Henry Price, Richard Fredricks, Evelyn Petros, Neil Rosenshein, Fredda Rakusin, Robert Orth, Keith Kibler, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| München - 1976
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Ileana Cotrubas, Placido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Helena Jungwirth, Walter Gullino, Stefania Malagú, Bruno Grella, Alfredo Giacomotti, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Wolf Trap - 1976
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Julius Rudel | Beverly Sills, Henry Price, Richard Fredericks, Fredda Rakusin, Keith Kibler, Robert Orth, Neil Rosenshein, Evelyn Petros, John Cheek, Roger Lucas, Christopher Deane. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Fujiwara - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Roberto Paternostro | Lucia Aliberti, Peter Dvorsy, Renato Bruson, Fumiko Muchiki, Kazuhiko Ichikawa |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 1991
|
| James Levine
| | Cheryl Studer, Luciano Pavarotti, Juan Pons, Sondra Kelly, Anthony Laciura, Wendy White, Bruno Pola, Jeffrey Wells, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Covent Garden - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | George Solti | Angela Gheorghiu, Frank Lopardo, Leo Nucci. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Bucharest - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean Bobescu | Virginia Zeani, Ion Buzea, Nicola Herlea, Elisabeta Neculce-Cartis, Elena Simionescu, Vasile Moldoveanu, Constantin Dumitru, Valentin Loghin, Nicolae Rafael, Vasile Moldoveanu |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Madrid - 2003
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Norah Amsellem, José Bros, Renato Bruson, María Espada, Ángel Rodríguez, Itxaro Mentxaka, Juan Tomás Martínez, , | T- | RTV Sp | Cover-339,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Houston - 2003
|
| Patrick Summers
| | Renée Fleming, Paul Charles Clarke, Bruno Caproni, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Aix-en-Provence - 2004
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Mireille Delunsch, Rolando Villazón, Zeljko Lucic, Genevičve Kaemmerlen, Olivier Hernandez, Marina Prudenskaja, Enrico Marabelli, Jozsef Dene, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-470,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Venedig - 2004
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Roberto Saccŕ, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Elisabetta Martorana, Salvatore Cordella, Eufemia Tufano, Andrea Porta, Vito Priante, | TR-eo-an | Radio tre | Cover-2380,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2004
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Renée Fleming, Ramón Vargas, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Diane Elias, Eduardo Valdes, Edyta Kulczak, Michael Devlin, Thomas Hammons, | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-337,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| New York - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valery Gergiev | Renée Fleming, Ramón Vargas, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Diane Elias, Edyta Kulczak, Michael Devlin, Thomas Hammons. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Salzburg - 2005
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Thomas Hampson, Diane Pilcher, Salvatore Cordella, Helene Schneiderman, Paul Gay, Herman Wallčn, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Prelada - 2005
|
| Yakov Kreizberg
| | Aram Chang, Sa-Hoon Johannes An, Jae-Seop Kim, , Morschi Franz, Zdravka Ambric, David Hieronimi, Stephan Bootz, | T- | Catalunya |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Bologna - 2005
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Norah Amsellem, James Valenti, Dalibor Jenis, Elisabeth Gomes, , Sara Allegretta, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-659,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Calo Rizzi | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Thomas Hampson, Diane Pilcher, Salvatore Cordella, Helene Schneidermann, Paul Gay, Herman Vallčn |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Willi Becker, Thomas Hampson, Salvatore Cordella, Paul Gray, Luigi Roni, Dritan Luca. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Willi Becker, Thomas Hampson, Salvatore Cordella, Paul Gray, Luigi Roni, Dritan Luca. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Norrah Amsellem, James Valenti, Dalibor Jenis. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| München - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Anja Harteros, Piotr Beczala, Paolo Gavanelli, Helena Jungwirth, Kevin Conners, Heike Grötzinger, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-837,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| München - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zubin Mehta | Anja Harteros, Paolo cavanelli, Kevin Conners, Piotr Beczala, Helena Jungwirth, Heike Grötzinger. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Met. Opera - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Angela Gheorghiu, Jonas Kaufmann, Anthony Michael-Moore, Diane Elias, Eduardo Valdes, Leann Pantaleo, John Hancock, Earle Patriarca. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2006
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Angela Gheorghiu, Jonas Kaufmann, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Diane Elias, Eduardo Valdes, Leann Pantaleo, John Hancock, Earle Patriarca, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-2235,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Paris - 2007
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Christine Schäfer, Jonas Kaufmann, José Van Dam, Michčle Lagrange, Ales Briscein, Hélčne Schneiderman, Michael Druiett, Igor Gnidii, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1604,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
| | Carmela Remigio, Giuseppe Gipali, Dmitrij Hvorostovsky, Miriam Artiaco, Angelo Casertano, Daniela Innamorati, Nicolň Ceriani, Domenico Colaianni, | TR-eo-an | Radio tre | Cover-2010,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvian Camberling | Christine Schäfer, Jonas Kaufmann, José van Dam. Michčle Lagrange, Ales Briscein, Hélčne Schneidermann, Michael Druiett, Igor Gnidii. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Cover | wird demnächst erstellt Neapel - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-6000,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Carmela Remingio, Giuseppe Gipali, Dimitrij Hvorstovsky, Miriam Artiaco, Angelo Casertano, Daniela Innamorati, Nicoló Ceriani, Domenico Golaianni. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Wien - 2008
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Krassimira Stoyanova, Piotr Beczala, Zeljko Lucic, Waltraud Winsauer, Gergely Németi, Sophie Marilley, In-Sung Sim, Eijiro Kai, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1153,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Wien - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Kassimira Stoyanova, Zeljco Lucic, Gergely Németi, In-Shung Sim, piotr Beczala, Waltraud Winsauer, Sophie Marilley, Eijiro Kai. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Lüttich - 2009
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Cinzia Forte, Saimir Pirgu, Giovanni Meoni, Federica Carnevale, Cristiano Cremonini, Tineke Van Ingelgem, Chris De Moor, Patrick Delcour, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Orange - 2009
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Patrizia Ciofi, Vittorio Grigolo, Marzio Giossi, Christine Labadens, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, Laura Brioli, Jean-Marie Delpas, Armando Noguera, | T- | ARD-Sender |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2010
|
| Yves Abel
| | Angela Gheorghiu, James Valenti, Thomas Hampson, Kathryn Day, Eduardo Valdes, Theodora Hanslowe, John Hancock, Louis Otey, | T- | SR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| München - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Edita Gruberova, Marie MacLauhlin, Claudia Aracelli, Pavol Breslik, Paolo Gavanelli, Oscar de la Torre, Adam, Kim, Valentin Ruminski, Kurt Rydl. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2011
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Marina Poplavskaya, Matthew Polenzani, Andrzej Dobber, Maria Zifchak, Scott Scully, Jennifer Holloway, Jason Stearus, Kyle Pfortmiller, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Natalie Dessay, Matthew Polenzani, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, , , , , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2013
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Diana Damrau, Saimir Pirgu, Plácido Domingo, Maria Zifchak, Sott Scully, Patricia Risley, Jason Stearns, Kyle Pfortmiller, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2093,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Diana Damrau, Piotr Beczala, Zeljko Lucic, Mara Zampieri, Antonio Corianň, Giuseppina Piunti, Roberto Accurso, Andrea Porta, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Diana Damrau, Piotr Beczala, Zeljko Lucic, Mara Zampieri, Antonio Corianň, Giuseppina Piunti, Roberto Accurso, Andrea Porta, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2230,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| New York - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yannick Nézet-Séguin | Diana Damrau, Plácido Domingo, Sott Scully, Jason Srearns, Samir Pigu, Maria Zifchak, Patricia Risley, Kyle Pfortmiller. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| New York - 2013
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Diana Damrau, Saimir Pirgu, Plácido Domingo, , , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Lausanne - 2015
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| | Olga Peretyatko, Ismael Jordi, Roberto Frontali, Karine Mkrtchyan, Pablo Garcia Lopez, Marie Karall, Sacha Michon, Patrice Berger, | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-2429,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Baden-Baden - 2015
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Olga Peretyatko, Atalla Ayan, Simone Piazzola, Deniz Uzun, Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Christina Daletska, Tom Fox, Konstantin Wolff, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Die sizilianische Vesper
| Köln - 1955
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hans Hopf, Gottlob Frick, Hilde Zadek, Eugene Tobin, Heinz Borst, Hermann Firchow, Gisela Litz, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1295,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri Siciliani
| Turin - 1955
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Carlo Tagliabue, Mario Ortica, Boris Christoff, Anita Cerquetti, Tommaso Soley, Mario Zorgniotti, Giuliano Ferrein, Miti Truccato Pace, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Köln - 1955
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mario Rossi | Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Gottlob Frick, Eugene Tobin, Hermann Firchow, Hans Hopp, Hilde Zadek, Heinz Borst, Gisela Litz. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Die sizilianische Vesper
| Köln - 1955
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Hans Hopf, Gottlob Frick, Hilde Zadek, Eugene Tobin, Heinz Borst, Hermann Firchow, Gisela Litz, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2191,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| Rom - 1970
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Sherrill Milnes, Gianfranco Cecchele, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Martina Arroyo, Bruno Sebastian, Giovanni Antonini, Giovanni Gusmeroli, Cristina Angelakova, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| London - 1973
|
| James Levine
| | Sherrill Milnes, Plácido Domingo, Ruggero Raimondi, Martina Arroyo, Leo Goeke, Terrance Sharp, Richard van Allan, Maria Ewing, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| New York - 1974
|
| James Levine
| | Sherrill Milnes, Nicolai Gedda, Justino Diaz, Montserrat Caballé, Douglas Ahlstedt, Robert Goodloe, Edmond Karlsru, Cynthia Munzer, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1435,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Studio - 1974
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Martina Aroyo, Placido Doming0, Sherrill Milnes, Ruggero Raimondi, Maria Ewing, Kenneth Collins, Terrance Sharpe, Richard van Allan, Alan Byers |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri Siziliani
| Mailand - 1989
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Giorgio Zancanaro, Chris Merritt, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Cheryl Studer, Ernesto Gavazzi, , , Floria Banditelli, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| Mailand - 1989
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Chris Merritt, Giorgio Zancanaro, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Cheryl Studer, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| La Scala Milano - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Muti | Giorgio Zancanaro, Enzio Capuano, Chris Merritt, Cheryl Studer, Francesco Musinu, Ferruccio Furlanetto. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Les Včpres siciliennes
| Amsterdam - 2002
|
| Paolo Olmi
| | Zejlko Lucic, Francisco Casanova, Hao Jiang Tian, Nelly Miricioiu, Daniel Kirch, Alberto Feria, Paolo Battaglia, Margriet Van Reisen, | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1724,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| London - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Paolo Olmi | Francisco Casanova, Paolo Battaglia, Daniel Kirch, Nelly Miricioiu, Zejlko Lucic, Hao Jiang Tian, Terence Mierau, Margriet van Reisen, Hans Voschezang, Alberto Feria, André Post. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Conlon | Sondra Radvanovsky, Louise Callinan, Marcello Giordani, Anthony Michael-Moore, Vitalij Kowaljov, Luca Lombardo, Jean-Luc Maurette, Christoph Fel, Philippe Maldrange. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri Siciliani
| New York - 2004
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| | Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Samuel Ramey, Sondra Radvanovsky, Ronald Naldi, Peter Volpe, Andrew Gangestad, Jane Bunnell, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-136,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| N.Y, Met - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frédéric Chaslin | Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Samuel Ramey, Sondra Radvanovsky, Ronald Naldi, Peter Volpe, Andrew Gangestad, Jane Bunnell. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri Siciliani
| Wien - 2006
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Sondra Radvanovsky, Marian Talaba, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Clemens Unterreiner, Daniela Denschlag, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-836,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Wien - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Wernicke | Leo Nucci, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Marian Tababa, Clemens Unterriner, Francisco Casanova, Sondra Randvanovsky, Dan Paul Dumiotrescu, Daniela Denschlag. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri Siciliani
| Genua - 2007
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Franco Vassallo, Francisco Casanova, Orlin Anastassov, Sondra Radvanovsky, Carlo Bosi, Cesare Lana, Carlo di Cristoforo, Raffaella Ambrosina, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1041,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Genova - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Renato Palumbo | Franco Vassallo, Orlin Anastassov, Carlo Bosi, Carlo di Cristoforo, Francisco Casanova, Sondra Radvanovsky, Cesare Lana, Raffaella Ambrosina. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| Turin - 2011
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Franco Vassallo, Gregory Kunde, Ildar Abdrazakov, Sondra Radvanovsky, Matthias Stier, Dario Russo, Dario Russo, Giovanna Lanza, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Les Včpres siciliennes
| Genf - 2011
|
| Yves Abel
| | Tassis Christoyannis, Fernando Portari, Bálint Szabó, Malin Byström, Fabrice Farina, Jérémie Brocard, Christophe Fel, Clémence Tilquin, | T- | Espace 2 | Cover-1745,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Les Včpres siciliennes
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| | Dario Solari, Gregory Kunde, Orlin Anastassov, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Antonio Lozano, Luca Dall'Amico, Riccardo Ferrari, Annunziata Vestri, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1753,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Geneve - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Yves Abel | Tassis Chritoyannis, Bálint Ssalbó, Fabrice Farina, Christopher Fel, Fernando Portari, M;alin Byström, Jérérmie Brocard, Clémance Tilquin. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianluigi Gelmetti | Dario Solari, Orlin Anastassov, Antomio Lozano, Riccardo Ferrari, Gregory Kunde, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Luca Dall'Amico, Annunziata Vestri. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| Wien - 2012
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Gabriele Viviani, Gregory Kunde, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Angela Meade, Marian Talaba, Alexandru Moiciuc, Hans Peter Kammerer, Alisa Kolosova, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1974,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Wien - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Noseda | Gbriele Viviani, Gregory Kunde, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Angela Neade, Marian Talaba, Alexandru Moiciuc, Hand Peter Kammerer, Alisa Koloskova. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Les Včpres siciliennes
| London - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Michael Volle, Bryan Hymel, Erwin Schrott, Lianna Haroutounian, Nicolas Darmanin, Jean Teitgen, Jeremy White, Michelle Daly, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Les Včpres siciliennes
| London - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Michael Volle, Bryan Hymel, Erwin Schrott, Lianna Haroutounian, Nicolas Darmanin, Jean Teitgen, Jeremy White, Michelle Daly, | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I vespri siciliani
| Madrid - 2014
|
| James Conlon
| | Franco Vassallo, Piero Pretti, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Julianna Di Giacomo, Antonio Lozano, Francis Tójar, Luis Cansino, Adriana Di Paola, | TR-eo-an | RNE Radio Clásica | Cover-2278,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| London - 1975
|
| John Matheson
| | Sesto Bruscantini, Josella Ligi, Gwynne Howell, André Turp, William Elvin, Paul Hudson, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Vittorio Vitelli, Annalisa Raspagliosi, Francesco Ellero D'Argenta, Warren Mok, Nikola Mijailovic, Massimiliano Chiarolla, , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-460,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Wien -
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Thomas Hampson, Cristina Gallardo-Domas, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Miroslav Dvorský, Boaz Daniel, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, , , | T- | Cover-1002,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Rom - 1957
|
| Gabriele Santini
| | Tito Gobbi, Victoria De los Angeles, Boris Christoff, Giuseppe Campora, Walter Monachesi, Paolo Dari, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| New York - 1965
|
| Fausto Cleva
| | Anselmo Colzani, Renata Tebaldi, Jerome Hines, George Shirley, Justino Diaz, Norman Scott, , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2331,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| München - 1971
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Eberhard Waechter, Gundula Janowitz, Ruggero Raimondi, Róbert Ilosfalvy, William Murray, Janos Tessenyi, , , | T- | Cover-1018,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| National Theater, München - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Claudio Abbado | Eberhard Wächter, Gundula Janowitz, Ruggero Raimondi, Róbert Ilosfalvy, William Murray, Janos Tessenyi |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Studio - 1973
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gianandrea Gavazzeni | Piero Cappucilli, Katia Ricciarelli, Placido Domingo, Ruggero Raimondi, Gian Piero Mastomeri, Maurizi Mazzieri, Piero de Palma |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Mailand - 1976
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Piero Cappuccilli, Mirella Freni, Nicolai Ghiaurov, José Carreras, José van Dam, Giovanni Foiani, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| New York, Met. - 1977
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Vladimir Chernov, Kiri Te Kanawa, Robert Lloyd, Placido Domingo, Bruno Pola, Hao Jang Tian, Charles Anthony, Joyce Olson. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Wien - 1984
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Renato Bruson, Katia Ricciarelli, Ruggero Raimondi, Veriano Lucchetti, Felice Schiavi, Konstantin Sfiris, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1876,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| London - 1991
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Alexandru Agache, Dame Kiri te Kanawa, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Michael Sylvester, Alan Opie, Mark Beesley, , , | T- | Cover-686,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| London - 1991
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sir Georg Solti | Alexandru Agache, Dame Kiri te Kanava, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Michael Sylvester, Alan Opie, Mark Beesley. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| London - 1997
|
| Mark Elder
| | Sergej Leiferkus, Kallen Esperian, Jaako Rhyhänen, Plácido Domingo, Peter Sidhorn, Jeremy White, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Florenz - 2002
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Carlo Guelfi, Karita Mattila, Julian Konstantinov, Vincenzo La Scola, Lucio Gallo, Andrea Concetti, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Wien - 2002
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Thomas Hampson, Christina Gallardo-Domas, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Miro Dvorsky, Boaz Daniel, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-827,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Wien - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Thomas Hampson, Ferruccio furlanetto, Boaz Daniel, Christina Gallardo-Doma, Mario Dvorsky, Dan Paul Dumitrescu. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Paris - 2006
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Carlos Alvarez, Ana Maria Martinez, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Stefano Secco, Franck Ferrari, Nicolas Testé, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-864,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Andrzej Dobber, Angela Marambio, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Marius Brenciu, Marco Vratogna, Roberto Accurso, , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Hamburg - 2006
|
| Simone Young
| | Franz Grundheber, Angela Marambio, John Tomlinson, Miro Dvorsky, Jan Buchwald, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Silvian Camberling | Carlos Alvarez, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Franck Ferrari, Ana Maria Martinez, Stefano Secco, Nicolas Testé. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Opéra National de Paris - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sylvain Cambreling | Carlos Alvarez, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Ana Maria Martinez, Neil Shicoff. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| New York - 2007
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Thomas Hampson, Angela Gheorghiu, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Marcello Giordani, Marcus Haddock, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| New York - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fabio Luisi | Thomas Hampson, Angela Gheorghiu, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Paolo Vassily Gerello. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Wien - 2008
|
| Yves Abel
| | Leo Nucci, Roxana Briban, Giacomo Prestia, Roberto Aronica, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Barcelona - 2008
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Carlos Álvarez, Krassimira Stoyanova, Giacomo Prestia, Neil Shicof, Marco Vratogna, Pavel Kudinov, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| New York - 2010
|
| James Levine
| | Plácido Domingo, Arianne Pieczonka, James Morris, Marcello Giordani, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1498,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Plácido Domingo, Inva Mula, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Marcello Giordani, Ángel Ódena, Miguel Ángel Zapater, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1644,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Wien - 2013
|
| Evelino Pidň
| | Placido Domingo, Maija Kovaleyska, Michele Pertusi, Roberto De Biasio, Marco Caria, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| München - 2013
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Zeljko Lucic, Krist Opolais, Vitalij Kowaljow, Stefano Secco, Levente Molnár, Goran Juri , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Venedig - 2014
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Simone Piazzola, Maria Agresta, Giacomo Prestia, Francesco Meli, Julian Kim, , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Zeljko Lucic, Maria Agresta, Kwangchul Youn, Ramón Vargas, Markus Marquardt, Andreas Bauer, , , | TR-eo-an | DK | Cover-2265,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ein Maskenball
| Köln - 1951
|
| Fritz Busch
| | Lorenz Fehenberger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Walburga Wegner, Martha Mödl, Anny Schlemm, Wilhelm Schirp, Willy Schöneweiß, Günther Wilhelms, | T- | Cover-1519,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ein Maskenball
| Köln - 1951
|
| Fritz Busch
| | Lorenz Fehenberger, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Walburga Wegner, Martha Mödl, Anny Schlemm, Wilhelm Schirp, Willy Schöneweiß, Günther Wilhelms, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2192,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Köln - 1951
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Fritz Busch | Lorenz Fehrenberger, Walburga Wegner, Willy Schöneweiss, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Martha Mödl, Wilhelm Sc hirp, Gümther Wilhelm |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Turin - 1954
|
| Angelo Questa
| | Ferruccio Tagliavini, Giuseppe Valdengo, Maria Curtis Verna, Pia Tassinari, Maria Erato, Marco Stefanoni, Vito Susca, Alberto Albertini, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 1954
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Jan Peerce, Robert Merrill, Herva Nelli, Claramae Turner, Virginia Haskins, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ein Maskenball
| München - 1955
|
| Alberto Erede
| | Sebastian Feiersinger, Joseph Metternich, Birgit Nilsson, Jean Madeira, Erika Köth, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Mailand - 1956
|
| Antonino Votto
| | Giuseppe di Stefano, Tito Gobbi, Maria Callas, Fedora Barbieri, Eugenia Ratti, Silvio Maionica, Nicola Zaccaria, Ezio Giordano, | T- | hr-klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 1962
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Leonie Rysanek, Jean Andeira, Anneliese Rothenberger, Calvin Marsh, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Luben Vichey, Andrea Velis, Robert Hagy. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Rom - 1966
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Leontyne Price, Shirley Verrett, Reri Grist, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Studio - 1966
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Erich Leinsdorf | Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Leontyne Price, Shirley Verrett, Reri Grist, Ezio Flagello, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Piero de Palma, Fernando Iacopucci, Mario Basiola |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| München - 1970
|
| Leopold Hager
| | Ludovico Spiess, Thomas Tipton, Ingrid Bjoner, Ruza Baldani, Gertrud Freedmann, Albrecht Peter, Max Proebstl, Hermann Sapell, | T- | Cover-1877,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 1980
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Louis Quilico, Katia Ricciarelli, Bianca Berini, Judith Blegen, William Wilderman, Julien Robbins, John Darrenkamp, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Mailand - 1980
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Plácido Domingo, Renato Bruson, Katia Ricciarelli, Jelena Obraszowa, Edita Gruberova, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Mailand - 1980
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Plácido Domingo, Renato Bruson, Katia Ricciarelli, Elena Obraztsova, Edita Gruberova, Ruggaro Raimondi, Giovanni Foiani, Luigi De Corato, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| New York, Met. - 1980
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Katia Ricciarelli, Judith Blegen, Louis Quilico, Luciano Pavarotti, William Wilderman, John Darrenkamp, Julien Robbins, Charles Anthony, Paul Franke. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| London - 1983
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Renato Bruson, Margaret Price, Christa Ludwig, Kathleen Battle, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Wien - 1986
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappuccilli, Gabriele Lechner, Ludmila Semtschuk, Magda Nador, Georg Tichy, Francisco de Grandis, Rudolf Mazzola, | T- | ORF | Cover-216,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Salzburg - 1989
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Plácido Domingo, Leo Nucci, Josephine Barstow, Florence Quivar, Sumi Jo, Goran Simic, Kurt Rydl, Jean-Luc Chaignand, | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Salzburg - 1990
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Plácido Domingo, Leo Nucci, Josephine Barstow, Florence Quivar, Sumi Jo, Goran Simic, Kurt Rydl, Jean-Luc Chaignand, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 1991
|
| James Levine
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Leo Nucci, Aprile Millo, Florence Quivar (Elena Obraztsova), Harolyn Blackwell, Terry Cook, Jeffrey Wells, Gordon Hawkins, | T- | Cover-532,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Salvatore Licitra, Bruno Caproni, Maria Guleghina, , , , , , | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Gustavo III
| Neapel - 2004
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Carlo Ventre, Vladimir Stoyanov, Elisabete Matos, Larissa Diadkova, Paola Cigna, Giancarlo Boldrini, Carlo Di Cristoforo, Marco Camastra, | T- | RNE Clasica Sp | Cover-301,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 2004
|
| Robert Bass
| | Salvatore Licitra, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Michelle Crider, Ewa Podles, Harolyn Blackwell, Kevin Bur, Arthur Woodley, Philip Horst, | T- | Internet | Cover-736,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| N.Y. Carnegie Hall - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Robert Bass | Salvatore Liciara, Dmitri Hvorostvsky, Michele Crider, Ewa Podles, Harolyn Blackwell, Kevin Bur, Artur Woodley, Philip Horst. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| London - 2005
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Thomas Hampson, Karita Mattila, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Camilla Tilling, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Matthew Rose, Jared Holt, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-537,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Ramón Vargas, Roberto Frontali, Violeta Urmana, Elena Zaremba, Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, Carlo Striuli, Riccardo Ferrari, Mario Cassi, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Paris - 2007
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Marcelo Alvarez, Ludovic Tézier, Angela Brown, Elena Manistina, Camilla Tilling, Michal Schelomianski, Scott Wilde, Jean Luc Ballestra, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-974,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| München - 2007
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Ramón Vargas, Franco Vassallo, Violeta Urmana, Jane Henschel, Lana Kos, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Semyon Bychkov | Marcelo Alvarez, Ludovic Tézier, Angela Borwn, Elena Manistina, Camilla Tilling, Michal Shelomianski, Scott Wilde, Jean Luc Ballestra. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Semyon Bychkov | Marcelo Alvarez, Ludovic Tézier, Angela Brown, Elena Manistina, Camilla Tilling, Jean-Luc Ballestra, Michail Schelomianski, Scott Wilde. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Madrid - 2008
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Carlos Álvarez, Violeta Urmana, Elena Zaremba, Alessandra Marianelli, Miguel Sola, Scott Wilde, Borja Quiza, | T- | Kroatien |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 2008
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Salvatore Licitra, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Michele Crider/Angela M. Brown, Stephanie Blythe, Ofelia Sala, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Turin - 2012
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Gregory Kunde, Gabriele Viviani, Oksana Dyka, Marianne Cornetti, Serena Gamberoni, Antonio Barbagallo, Gabriele Sagona, Marco Camastra, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Marcelo Álvarez, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Sondra Radvanovsky, Stephanie Blythe, Kathleen Kim, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Toulouse - 2014
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Dmytro Popov, Vitaliy Bilyy, Keri Alkema, Elena Manistina, Julia Novikova, Leonardo Neiva, Oleg Budaratskiy, Aimery Lefčvre, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Un ballo in maschera
| Bologna - 2015
|
| Michele Mariotti
| | Gregory Kunde, Luca Salsi, Maria Josč Siri, Elena Manistina, Beatriz Diaz, Fabrizio Beggi, Simon Lim, Paolo Orecchia, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| St. Petersburg - 1995
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Marianne Larsen, Gegam Grigorian, Nicolai Putilin, Olga Borodina, Mikhail Kit, Georgi Zastavny, Askar Abdrazakov, Lia Shevtova, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| London -
|
| James Levine
| | Leontyne Price, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Fiorenza Cossotto, Bonaldo Giaiotto, Gabriel Bacquier, Kurt Moll, Gillian Knight, | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Die Macht des Schicksals
| Hamburg - 1952
|
| Hans Schmidt-Isserstedt
| | Carla Martinis, Rudolf Schock, Josef Metternich, Martha Mödl, Gottlob Frick, Gustav Neidlinger, Siegmund Roth, , | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Rom - 1955
|
| Francesco Molinari-Pradelli
| | Renata Tebaldi, Mario del Monaco, Ettore Bastianini, Giulietta Simionato, Cesare Siepi, Fernando Corena, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| New York - 1956
|
| Fritz Stiedry
| | Zinka Milanov, Richard Tucker, Leonard Warren, Rosalind Elias, Cesare Siepi, Fernando Corena, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Rom - 1958
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Zinka Milanov, Giuseppe di Stefano, Leonard Warren, Rosalind Elias, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Rom - 1958
|
| Fernando Previtali
| | Zinka Milanov, Giuseppe di Stefano, Leonard Warren, Rosalind Elias, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Rom - 1964
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Leontyne Price, Richard Tucker, Robert Merrill, Shirley Verrett, Giorgio Tozzi, Ezio Flagello, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 1974
|
| Eliahu Inbal
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Róbert Ilosfalvy, Thomas Tipton, Liliane Nejtschewa, Karl-Christian Kohn, Benno Kusche, Karl Helm, Judith Auer, | T- | Cover-287,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| New York - 1977
|
| James Levine
| | Leontyne Price, Placido Domingo, Cornell MacNeil, Rosalind Elias, Martti Talvela, Renato Capecchi, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA DEL DESTINO
| New York, Met. - 1984
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | John Darrenkamp, Diane Kesling, Isola Jones, Giuseppe Giacomini, Leo Nucci, Leontine Price, James Courtney, Enrico Fissore, Anthony Laciura. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Mailand - 1986
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Mirella Freni, Plácido Domingo, Giorgio Zancanaro, Dolora Zajic, Paul Plishka, Sesto Bruscantini, Giorgio Surian, Francesca Garbi, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Paris - 1990
|
| Nello Santi
| | Gabriela Benacková, Lando Bartolini, Lorenzo Saccomani, I. Jones, Bonaldo Giaotti, Alfredo Mariotti, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA DEL DESTINO (Vers.1862)
| St.Petersburg - 1995
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valery Gergiev | Lia Shevtova, Gegam Grigorian, Nicolai Putilin, Georgi Zastavny, Marianne Larsen, Askar Abdrazakov, Nicolai Gassiev, Mikhail Kit, Olga Borodina, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Yuri Laptev. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 2005
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Violeta Urmana, Franco Farina, Mark Delavan, Dagmar Peckova, Kurt Moll, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, Steven Humes, Barbara Heising, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-558,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| New York - 2006
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Deborah Voigt, Salvatore Licitra, Mark Delavan, Ildiko Komlosi, Juan Pons, Samuel Ramey, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcello Giordani, Carlo Guelfi, Julia Gertseva, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Bruno De Simone, Duccio Dal Monte, Antonella Trevisan, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Wien - 2008
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Nina Stemme, Salvatore Licitra, Carlos Alvarez, Nadia Krasteva, Alastair Miles, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Florenz - 2010
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Violeta Urmana, Salvatore Licitra, Roberto Frontali, Elena Maximova, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Roberto De Candia, Enrico Iori, Antonella Trevisan, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Paris - 2011
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcelo Alvarez, Vladimir Stoyanov, Nadia Krasteva, Kwangchul Youn, Nicola Alaimo, Mario Luperi, Nona Javakhidze, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| Barcelona - 2012
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcello Giordani, Ludovic Tézier, Marianne Cornetti, Vitalij Kowaljov, Bruno De Simone, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 2013
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Vitalij Kowaljow, Heike Grötzinger, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2222,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA del DESTINO
| München - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Asher Fish | Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Heike Grötzinger. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 2013
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Vitalij Kowaljow, Heike Grötzinger, | T- | Live-Stream |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 2014
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Vitalij Kowaljow, Heike Grötzinger, | TR-eo-an | arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 1965
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Carlo Bergonzi, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Renata Tebaldi, Grace Bumbry, Martti Talvela, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 1970
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Montserrat Caballé, Shirley Verrett, Giovanni Foiani, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Mailand - 1984
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Leo Nucci, Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Arleen Auger, Ann Murray, | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Mailand - 1984
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Leo Nucci, Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Arleen Auger, Ann Murray, | TR-eo-an | WDR 3 | Cover-2381,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO (4 act Version)
| Salzburg - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert von Karajan | Ferruccio Furlanetto, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiama Izzo D'Amico, Agnes Baltsa, Matti Salminen, Antonella Bandelli. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Paris - 2001
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | José van Dam, Roberto Alagna, Thomas Hampson, Karita Mattila, Waltraud Meier, Eric Halfvarson, Donna Brown, Anat Efraty, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Wien - 2004
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Alastair Miles, Ramón Vargas, Bo Skovhus, Iano Tamar, Nadja Michael, Simon Yang, Inna Los, Cornelia Salje, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-101,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Wien - 2004
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Alastair Miles, Ramón Vargas, Bo Skovhus, Iano Tamar, Nadja Michael, Simon Yang, Inna Los, , | T- | TV Theaterkanal |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Wien - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Bernard de Billy | Alastair Milnes, Ramón Vargas, Bo Skovhus, Iano tamar, Nadja Michael, Simon Yang, Inna Los, Cornelia Salje. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO (4 act Version)
| Amsterdam - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Riccardo Chailly | Rolando Villazón, Robert Lloyd, Amanda Roocroft,Violeta Urmana, Dwayne Croft, Jaakko Ryhänen. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| New York - 2006
|
| James Levine
| | René Pape, Johan Botha, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Patricia Racette, Olga Borodina, Samuel Ramey, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-867,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| New York, Met. - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | René Pape, Dmitri Hvorostovbsky, Olga Borodina, Johan Botha, Patricia racette, Samuel Ramey. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Giacomo Prestia, Franco Farina, Carlos Álvarez, Adrianne Pieczonka, Sonia Ganassi, Eric Halfvarson, Eliana Bayón, Ana Nebot, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-899,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Barcelona - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Maurizio Benini | Giacomo Prestia, Carlos Álvarez, Sonia Ganassi, Eliana Bayón, Francesco Farina, Adrianne Pieczonka, Eric Halfvarson, Ana Nebot. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 2008
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Rolando Villazón, Dimitris Tiliakos, Marina Poplavskaya, Sonia Ganassi, Eric Halfvarson, Anita Watson, Pumeza Matshikiza, | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1190,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| London - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Simon Keenlyside, Sonia Ganassi, Anita Watson, Rolando Villazón, Marina Papavskaya, Eric Halvarson, Pumeza Matsikiza. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 2009
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Jonas Kaufmann, Simon Keenlyside, Marina Poplavskaya, Sonia Ganassi, John Tomlinson, Eri Nakamura, Pumeza Matshikiza, | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1603,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| New York - 2010
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Yonghoon Lee, Simon Keenlyside, Marina Poplavskaya, Anna Smirnova, Eric Halfvarson, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Wien - 2012
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | René Pape, Ramón Vargas, Simon Keenlyside, Krassimira Stoyanova, Luciana D'Intino, Eric Halfvarson, Sylvia Schwartz, Ileana Tonca, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Wien - 2012
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | René Pape, Ramón Vargas, Simon Keenlyside, Krassimira Stoyanova, Luciana D'Intino, Eric Halfvarson, Sylvia Schwartz, Ileana Tonca, | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| München - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Asher Fish | René Pape, Boaz daniel, Anna Smirnova, Evgniya Sotnikova, Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Eric Halvarson, Laura Tatulescu. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| München - 2012
|
| Asher Fisch
| | René Pape, Jonas Kaufmann, Boaz Daniel, Anja Harteros, Anna Smirnova, Eric Halfvarson, Evgeniya Sotnikova, Laura Tatulescu, | T- | Cover-2082,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Florenz - 2013
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Dmitry Beloselskiy, Massimo Giordano, Gabriele Viviani, Kristin Lewis, Ekaterina Gubanova, Paata Burchuladze, Ekaterina Sadovnikova, Laura Giordano, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Matti Salminen, Jonas Kaufmann, Thomas Hampson, Anja Harteros, Ekarerina Semenchuk, Eric Halvarson, Sen Guo.Kiandra Howarth, Maria Celeng. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Toulouse - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Dimitri Pittas, Christian Gerhaher, Tamar Iveri, Ekaterina Gubanova, Kristin Sigmundsson, Julia Novikova, Daphné Touchais, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Jonas Kaufmann, Mariusz Kwiecien, Anja Harteros, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Eric Halfvarson, Susana Gaspar, Dsica Bijelic, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Paris - 2013
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Ildar Abdrazakov, Ramon Vargas, Ludovic Tézier, Barbara Frittoli, Daniela Barcellona, Marco Spotti, Erika Grimaldi, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| New York - 2015
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Ricardo Tamura, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Barbara Frittoli, Ekaterina Gubanova, James Morris, , Mary-Jane Lee, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2488,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1958
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Cesare Siepi, Eugenio Fernandi, Ettore Bastianini, Sena Jurinac, Giulietta Simionato, Marco Stefanoni, Anneliese Rothenberger, Norbert Balatsch, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-140,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1960
|
| Nello Santi
| | Boris Christoff, Eugenio Fernandi, Ettore Bastianini, Sena Jurinac, Regina Resnik, Raffaele Arie, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Rom - 1969
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Bruno Prevedi, Piero Cappuccilli, Teresa Zylis Gara, Fiorenza Cossotto, Dimiter Petkov, Emilia Ravaglia, Alberta Valentini, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Wien - 1970
|
| Horst Stein
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Franco Corelli, Eberhard Waechter, Gundula Janowitz, Shirley Verrett, Martti Talvela, , Edita Gruberova, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1906,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| London - 1970
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Montserrat Caballé, Shirley Verrett, Giovanni Foiani, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1975
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, Plácido Domingo, Piero Cappuccilli, Mirella Freni, Christa Ludwig, Gheorge Crasnaru, Anna Tomowa-Sintow, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1978
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Nicolai Ghiaurov, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Mirella Freni, Fiorenza Cossotto, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1986
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiamma Izzo d' Amico, Agnes Baltsa, Matti Salminen, Antonella Bandelli, Antonella Bandelli, | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1986
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiamma Izzo d' Amico, Agnes Baltsa, Matti Salminen, Antonella Bandelli, Antonella Bandelli, | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Wien - 1989
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Luis Lima, Renato Bruson, Mirella Freni, Agnes Baltsa, Anatoli Kotscherga, Brigitte Poschner-Klebel, Gabriele Sima, | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Mailand - 1992
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Samuel Ramey, Luciano Pavarotti, Paolo Coni, Daniela Dessi, Luciana d' Intino, Alexander Anissimov, , , | T- | Classique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Dresden - 2003
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Gabriel Sadé, Roberto Frontali, Olga Guriakowa, Ildiko Komlosi, Kurt Rydl, Eva Kirchner, Angela Liebold, | T- | MDR kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | R. Scandiuzzi, V. La Scola, R. Frontali, A.M. Sánchez, D. Zajick, Ildar Abdrazakov, n, F. Masino, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Cleveland - 2005
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Samuel Ramey, Marcus Haddock, Simon Keenlyside, Miriam Gauci, Yvonne Naef, Hao Jiang Tian, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Mailand - 2008
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Stuart Neill, Dalibor Jenis, Fiorenza Cedolins, Dolora Zajick, Matti Salminen, Julia Borchert, Carla Di Censo, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| New York - 2013
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Ramón Vargas, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Barbara Frittoli, Anna Smirnova, Eric Halfvarson, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Matti Salminen, Jonas Kaufmann, Thomas Hampson, Anja Harteros, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Eric Halfvarson, Sen Guo, Kiandra Howarth, Maria Celeng, | T- | TV arte |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Matti Salminen, Jonas Kaufmann, Thomas Hampson, Anja Harteros, Ekaterina Semenchuk, Eric Halfvarson, Sen Guo, Kiandra Howarth, Maria Celeng, | T- | TV arte | Cover-2178,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| New York - 2015
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Ferruccio Furlanetto, Yonghoon Lee, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Barbara Frittoli, Ekaterina Gubanova, James Morris, , , | T- | BBC 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| Salzburg - 1958
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Cesare Siepi, Eugenio Fernandi, Ettore Bastianini, Sena Jurinac, Giulietta Simionato, Marco Stefanoni, Anneliese Rothenberger, Norbert Balatsch, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| London -
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| | Leontyne Price, Plácido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Grace Bumbry, Hans Sotin, Ruggero Raimondi, Bruce Brewer, Joyce Mathis, | T- | Radio 3 (NDR) |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| - 1
|
| Jonel Perlea
| | Zinka Milanov, Jussi Björling, Leonard Warren, Fedora Barbieri, Plinio Clabassi, Boris Christoff, , , | T- | Slov. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Wien - 1
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Agnes Baltsa, José Van Dam, Ruggero Raimondi, Thomas Moser, Katia Ricciarelli, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| New York - 1949
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Herva Nelli, Richard Tucker, Giuseppe Valdengo, Eva Gustavson, Normann Scott, Harbour, Virginio Assandri, Teresa Stich Randall, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1953
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Leonora Lafayette, Josef Gostic, Ferdinand Frantz, Georgine von Milinkovic, Walter Berry, Gottlob Frick, , , | T- | BR2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Wien - 1955
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Leonie Rysanek, Hans Hopf, George London, Jean Madeira, Gottlob Frick, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Richard Tucker, Tito Gobbi, Fedora Barbieri, Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe Modesti, Franco Ricciardi, Elvira Galassi, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Mailand - 1955
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Maria Callas, Richard Tucker, Tito Gobbi, Fedora Barbieri, Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe Modesti, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Stockholm - 1956
|
| Sixten Ehrling
| | Birgit Nilsson, Set Svanholm, Sigurd Björling, Brita Hertzberg, Leon Björker, Sven Nilsson, , , | T- | Concertzender |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Rom - 1962
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Leontyne Price, John Vickers, Robert Merrill, Rita Gorr, Plinio Clabassi, Giorgio Tozzi, Franco Ricciardi, Mietta Sighele, | T- | Auditorium |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1971
|
| Giuseppe Patané
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Timo Callio, Victor Braun, Hertha Töpper, , Kurt Böhme, Friedrich Lenz, Antonia Fahberg, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1972
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Martina Arroyo, Plácido Domingo, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Luigi Roni, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| London - 1974
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Montserrat Caballé, Plácido Domingo, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Luigi Roni, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Salzburg - 1979
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Marilyn Horne, Ruggero Raimondi, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1979
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Plácido Domingo, Siegmund Nimsgern, Brigitte Fassbaender, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Robert Lloyd, , , | T- | BR2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Wien - 1979
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Agnes Baltsa, José van Dam, Ruggero Raimondi, Thomas Moser, Katia Ricciarelli, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-102,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| San Francisco - 1981
|
| Garcia Navarro
| | Margaret Price, Luciano Pavarotti, Simon Estes, Stefania Toczyska, Cavin Langan, Kurt Rydl, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Berlin - 1982
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Julia Varady, Luciano Pavarotti, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Stefania Toczyska, Harald Stamm, Matti Salminen, Volker Horn, Ruthild Engert-Ely, | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-685,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Mailand - 1986
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Maria Chiara, Luciano Pavarotti, Leo Nucci, Ghena Dimitrova, Paata Burchuladze, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Mailand - 1986
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Maria Chiara, Luciano Pavarotti, Leo Nucci, Ghena Dimitrova, Paata Burchuladze, , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| New York, Met. - 1989
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Aprile Millo, Dolora Zajic, Sherrill Milnes, Dimitri Kavratos, Mark Baker, Plácido Domingo, Paata Burchuladze, Margret Jane Wray. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Arena di Verona, Festival - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nello Santi | Maria Chiara, Kristjan Johannsson, Dolora Zajick, Juan Pons, Carlo Striuli, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Angelo Casertano, Anna Schiatti |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Open-Air Stage, Europe - 1997
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Giorgio Croci | Pauletta de Vaughn, Bruno Sebastian, Adrianan Nicolai, Walter Donati, Alexander Teliga, Ivan Tomasev, Francesca Lauri, Franco Traverso. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Genua - 2002
|
| Nello Santi
| | Michčle Crider, Sergej Larin, Alberto Gazale, Nadja Michael, Franco De Grandis, Frano Lufi, , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-96,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Brüssel - 2002
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Norma Fantini, Johan Botha, Mark S. Doss, Elena Zaremba, , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-2120,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| London - 2003
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Norma Fantini, Johan Botha, Mark Doss, Ildikó Komlósi, Graeme Broadbent, Carlo Colombara, James Edwards, Victoria Navak, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-309,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| London - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Antonio Pappano | Norma Fantini, Johan Botha, Mark Doss, Ildikó Komlósi, Graemer Broadbent, Carlo Colombara, James Edwards, Victoria Navak. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Brüssel - 2004
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Norma Fantini, Marco Berti, Mark-S Doss, Ildiko Komlosi, , Orlin Anastassov, , , | T- | Classique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 2006
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| | Iano Tamar, José Azocar, Vittorio Vitelli, Chariklia Mavropoulou, Stefano Rinaldi-Miliani, Guido Jentjens, Alessandro Cosentino, Erla Kollaku, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Mailand - 2006
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Violeta Urmana, Roberto Alagna, Carlo Guelfi, Irina Makarova, Marco Spotti, Orlin Anastassov, Antonello Ceron, Alisa Zinovjeva, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Baden-Baden - 2006
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Norma Fantini, Richard Margison, Mark Doss, Michaela Schuster, Guido Jentjens, Orlin Anastassov, Christiano Cremonini, Marianne Kienbaum, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Orange - 2006
|
| Michel Plasson
| | Indra Thomas, Roberto Alagna, Seng-Hyoun Ko, Marianne Cornetti, Daniel Borowski, Orlin Anastassov, Martial Defontaine, Marie-Paule Dotti, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Barcelona - 2007
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Micaela Carosi, Marco Berti, Ambrogio Maestri, Marianna Cornetti, Stefano Palatchi, Andrea Papi, Josep Fadó, Begońa Alberdi, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 2009
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Kristin Lewis, Salvatore Licitra, Marco Vratogna, Ekaterina Gubanova, Christian Van Horn, Giacomo Prestia, Kenneth Roberson, Angela Brower, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Bregenz - 2009
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| | Tatiana Serjan, Rubens Pelizzari, Iain Paterson, Iano Tamar, Kevin Short, Tigran Martirossian, Ronald Samm, Elisabetta Martorana, | T- | TV ORF 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Bregenz - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Carlo Rizzi | Tatiana Serjan, Rubens Pelizzari, Iain Paterson, Iano Tamar, Kevin Short, Tigran Martirossian, Roland Samm, Elisabetta Martorana. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| New York - 2010
|
| Paolo Carignani
| | Hui He, Salvatore Licitra, Carlo Guelfi, Dolora Zajick, Stefan Kocán, Carlo Colombara, Diego Torre, Elizabeth DeShong, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Basel - 2010
|
| Gabriel Feltz
| | Angeles Blancas, Sergej Khomov, Alfred Walker, Michelle de Young, Andrew Murphy, Daniel Golossov, Michael Feyfar, Rena Harms, | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| New York - 2012
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Violeta Urmana, Marcelo Álvarez, Lado Ataneli, Stephanie Blythe, Jordan Bisch, James Morris, , Jennifer Check, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Liudmyla Monastyrska, Roberto Alagna, George Gagnidze, Olga Borodina, Miklós Sebestyén, Stefan Kocán, , , | T- | SR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| Wiesbaden - 2012
|
|
| | Eszter Sümegi, Rubens Pelizzari, Kiril Manolov, Andrea Baker, Hye-Soo Sonn, Dennis Wilgenhof, Osvaldo Daniel Navarro Turres, Sarah Jones, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| New York - 2015
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Tamara Wilson, Marcello Giordani, George Gagnidze, Violeta Urmana, Soloman Howard, Dimitry Belosselskiy, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1953
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Aida
| München - 1979
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Anna Tomowa-Sintow, Plácido Domingo, Siegmund Nimsgern, Brigitte Fassbaender, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Robert Lloyd, , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| - 1
|
|
| | Mario del Monaco, Renata Tebaldi, Aldo Protti, , , Luisa Ribacchi, Piero de Palma, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 1944
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Torsten Ralf, Hilde Konetzni, Paul Schöffler, Peter Klein, Tomislav Neralic, Elena Nicolai, Josef Witt, Viktor Madin, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| New York - 1947
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Ramón Vinay, Herva Nelli, Giuseppe Valdengo, Leslie Chabay, Nicola Moscona, Nan Merriman, Virginio Assandri, Arthur Newman, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| New York - 1948
|
| Fritz Busch
| | Ramon Vinay, Licia Albanese, Leonard Warren, Thomas Hayward, Nicola Moscona, Martha Lipton, John Garris, Clifford Harvuot, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Stockholm - 1954
|
| Sixten Ehrling
| | Set Svanholm, Aase Nordmo-Lövberg, Sigurd Björling, Gösta Björling, Folke Jonsson, Bette Wermine-Björling, Arne Ohlson, Folke Jonsson, | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2318,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| München - 1955
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Hans Hopf, Annelies Kupper, Ferdinand Frantz, Karl Ostertag, Max Proebstl, Hetty Plümacher, Waldemar Kmentt, Kieh Engen, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Rom - 1960
|
| Tullio Serafin
| | Jon Vickers, Leonie Rysanek, Tito Gobbi, Mario Carlin, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Myriam Pirazzini, Florindo Andreolli, Franco Calabrese, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Philadelphia - 1965
|
| Anton Guadagno
| | James McCracken, Ingrid Bjoner, Gabriel Bacquier, Robert Schmorr, Arnold Voketoitis, Janice Cavalier, Thomas Thayward, , | T- | Kopie |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Salzburg - 1970
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Jon Vickers, Mirella Freni, Peter Glossop, Hans Wedmann, Luigi Roni, Stefania Malagu, Ryland Davies, Siegfried Rudolf Frese, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Rom - 1971
|
| Heinz Wallberg
| | Hans Beirer, Ingrid Bjoner, Piero Cappuccilli, Mario Guggia, Tugomir Franc, Rohangiz Yachmi, Giuseppe Zampieri, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Berlin - 1973
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Jon Vickers, Mirella Freni, Peter Glossop, Michel Sénéchal, José van Dam, Stefania Malagů, Aldo Bottion, Mario Macchi, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 1977
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Carlo Cossutta, Margaret Price, Gabriel Bacquier, Kurt Equiluz, Kurt Moll, Jane Berbié, Peter Dvorsky, Stafford Dean, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| München - 1977
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Carlo Cossutta, Julia Varady, Piero Cappuccilli, Norbert Orth, Nikolaus Hillebrand, Gudrun Wewezow, Benito Maresca, Hans Wilbrink, | T- | Cover-222,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 1977
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Carlo Cossutta, Margaret Price, Gabriel Bacquier, Kurt Equiluz, Kurt Moll, Jane Berbié, Peter Dvorsky, Stafford Dean, | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| London - 1980
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Plácido Domingo, Margaret Price, Silvano Carroli, John Dobson, Robert Lloyd, Claire Powell, Robin Leggate, Paul Hudson, | T- | Cover-1282,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| London - 1983
|
| Mark Elder
| | Charles Craig, Rosalind Plowright, Neil Howlett, Stuart Cale, Sean Rea, Shelagh Squires, Bonaventura Bottone, Malcolm Rivers, | T-eo-an | Concertzender | Cover-2500,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Chicago - 1991
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Luciano Pavarotti, Dame Kiri te Kanawa, Leo Nucci, John Keyes, Dimitri Kavrakos, Elzbieta Ardam, Anthony Rolfe-Johnson, Alan Opie, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Bologna - 1996
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Kristian Johannson, Kallen Esperian, Renato Bruson, Carlo Bosi, Enrico Turco, Monica Minarelli, Francesco Piccoli, Silvestro Sammaritano, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-1538,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| New York, Met. - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | James Levine | Placido Domingo, Renée Fleming, James Morris, Jane Brunell, Richard Croft, Charles Anthony, Alexander Anisimov, Christopher Schaldenband. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| München - 1999
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Vladimir Bogachov, Amanda Roocroft, Ruggero Raimondi, Kevin Conners, Andrea Silvestrelli, Hana Minutillo, Raymond Very, Tito You, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 2001
|
| Marcello Viotti
| | Jose Cura, Soile Isokoski, Renato Bruson, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Florenz - 2003
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Barbara Frittoli, Carlo Guelfi, Enrico Facini, Giovan Battista Parodi, Gabriella Sborgi, Raymond Very, Giuseppe Altomare, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-233,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| New York - 2003
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Barbara Frittoli, Nikolai Putilin, , , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| New York - 2005
|
| James Levine
| | Ben Heppner, Barbara Frittoli, Carlo Guelfi, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Paris - 2005
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Soile Isokoski, Carlos Alvarez, Sergio Bertocchi, Riccardo Zanellato, Ekaterina Gubanova, Gordon Gietz, René Schirrer, | T- | Classique | Cover-888,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Paris - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Valery Gergev | Vladimir Galouzine, Carlos Alvarez, Riccardo Zanellato, Gordon Gietz, Soile Isokoski, Sergio bertochi, Ekatarina Gubanova, René Schirrer. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Antoni Ros Marbŕ
| | Jose Cura, Kassimira Stoyanova, Lado Ataneli, Vicenç Esteve Madrid, Giorgio Giuseppini, Ketevan Kemoklidze, Vittorio Grigolo, Francisco Santiago, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Neapel - 2006
|
| George Pehlivanian
| | Vladimir Galouzine, Fiorenza Cedolins, Carlo Guelfi, Luca Casalin, Antonio de Gobbi, Rosanna Rinaldi, Alessandro Liberatore, Lorenzo Muzzi, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-825,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 2006
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Johan Botha, Krassimira Stoyanova, Falk Struckmann, Cosmin Ifrim, Ain Anger, Nadia Krasteva, Marian Talaba, Vladimir Moroz, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-838,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | George Pehlivanian | Vladimir Galouzine, Carlo Guelfi, Antonio de Gobbi, Alessandro liberatore, Fiorenza Cedolins, Luca casalin, Rosanna Rinaldi, Lorenzo Muzzi. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Wien - 2006
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniele Gatti | Johan Botha, Falk Stuckmann, Ain Anger, Marian Talaba, Krassimira Styanova, Nadia Krasteva, Vadimir Moroz. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Barcelona - 2006
|
| Antoni Ros Marbŕ
| | Jose Cura, Krassimira Stoyanova, Lado Ataneli, Vincenc Esteve Madrid, Giorgio Giuseppini, Ketevan Kemoklidze, Vittorio Grigolo, Francisco Santiago, | T- | TV BR alpha |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Rom - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Aleksandrs Antonenko, Marina Poplavskaya, Giovanni Meoni, Antonello Ceron, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Barbara Di Castri, Roberto Di Biasio, Simone Del Savio, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| New York - 2008
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Johan Botha, Renée Fleming, Carlo Guelfi, Ronald Naldi, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Wendy White, Garrett Sorenson, Charles Taylor, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1248,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Salzburg - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Aleksandrs Antonenko, Marina Poplavskaya, Carlos Álvarez, Antonello Ceron, Mikhail Petrenko, Barbara Di Castri, Stephen Costello, Simone Del Savio, | T- | TV 3Sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Salzburg - 2008
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Aleksandrs Antonenko, Marina Poplavskaya, Carlos Álvarez, Antonello Ceron, Mikhail Petrenko, Barbara Di Castri, Stephen Costello, Simone Del Savio, | T- | TV 3Sat | Cover-1213,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Met. Opera - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Semyon Bychkov | Renée Fleming, Jahan Botta, Carlo Guelfi, Wendy White, Garrett Sorenson, Ronald Naldi, Charles Taylor, Kristinn Sigmundsson, David Won. |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Paris - 2010
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Franco Farina, Anja Harteros, Franco Vassallo, Emanuele Giannino, Stanislav Shvets, Christina Daletska, Alexey Dolgov, Giovanni Guagliardo, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1637,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Paris - 2011
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Aleksandrs Antonenko, Renée Fleming, Sergei Murzaev, Francisco Almanza, Carlo Cigni, Nona Javakhidze, Michael Fabiano, Roberto Tagliavini, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Frankfurt/M - 2011
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Carlo Ventre, Elza van den Heever, Marco Vratogna, Simon Bode, Thorsten Grümbel, Claudia Mahnke, Teodor Ilincai, Franz Mayer, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1841,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Paris - 2011
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Aleksandrs Antonenko, Renée Fleming, Sergei Murzaev, Francisco Almanza, Carlo Cigni, Nona Javakhidze, Michael Fabiano, Roberto Tagliavini, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 2012
|
| Dan Ettinger
| | Peter Seiffert, Krassimira Stoyanova, Franco Vassallo, Peter Jelosits, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Aura Twarowska, Marian Talaba, Eijiro Kai, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1873,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Venedig - 2012
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Gregory Kunde, Leah Crocetto, Lucio Gallo, Antonello Ceron, Mattia Denti, Elisabetta Martorana, Francesco Marsiglia, Matteo Ferrara, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Bari - 2013
|
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
| | Clifton Forbis, Julianna Di Giacomo, Claudio Sgura, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Luca Tittoto, Sara Fulgoni, Francisco Corujo, Roberto Abbondanza, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Neapel - 2014
|
| Nicola Luisotti
| | Marco Berti, Lianna Haroutounian, Roberto Frontali, , Dario Russo, , Alessandro Liberatore, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Orange - 2014
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Roberto Alagna, Inva Mula, Seng-Hyoun Ko, Julien Dran, Enrico Iori, Sophie Pondjiclis, Florian Laconi, Jean-Marie Delpas, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Turin - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Gregory Kunde, Erika Grimaldi, Ambrogio Maestri, Luca Casalin, Seung Pil Choi, Samantha Korbey, Salvatore Cordella, Emilio Marcucci, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2323,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Stockholm - 2015
|
| Alexander Vedernikov
| | Kristian Benedikt, Malin Byström, Claudio Sgura, Daniel Ralphsson, Michael Schmidberger, Susann Végh, Allan Clayton, Kristian Flor, | T- | Internet Sverige |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Wien - 2007
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Placido Domingo, Krassimira Stoyanova, , , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-940,02.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien -
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Giuseppe Taddei, Rolando Panerai, Francisco Araiza, Piero De Palma, Raina Kabaiwanska, Janet Perry, Christa Ludwig, Trudeliese Schmidt, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Köln -
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Hans Reinmar, Albrecht Peter, Richard Holm, Peter Offermanns, Maud Cunitz, Wilma Lipp, Res Fischer, , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| New York - 1950
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Giuseppe Valdengo, Frank Guarrera, Antonio Madasi, Gabor Carelli, Herva Nelli, Teresa Stich-Randall, Cloë Elmo, Nan Merriman, | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| London - 1956
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Tito Gobbi, Rolando Panerai, Luigi Alva, Tomaso Spataro, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Anna Moffo, Fedora Barbieri, Nan Merriman, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| London - 1956
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Tito Gobbi, Rolando Panerai, Luigi Alva, , Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Anna Moffo, Fedora Barbieri, Nan Merriman, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Salzburg - 1957
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Tito Gobbi, Rolando Panerei, Luigi Alva, Tomaso Spataro, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Anna Moffo, Giulietta Simionato, Anna Maria Canali, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| München - 1960
|
| Meinhard von Zallinger
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Josef Metternich, Viktor Remsey, Franz Klarwein, Claire Watson, Hanny Steffek, Marianna Radev, Hertha Töpper, | T- | BR 2 | Cover-1697,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Rom - 1963
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Geraint Evans, Robert Merrill, Alfredo Kraus, , Ilva Ligabue, Mirella Freni, Giulietta Simionato, Rosalind Elias, | T- | BR Klassik |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Rom - 1963
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Geraint Evans, Robert Merrill, Alfredo Kraus, John Lennignan, Ilva Ligabue, Mirella Freni, Giulietta Simionato, Rosalind Elias, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 1966
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Rolando Panerai, Juan Oncina, Gerhard Stolze, Ilva Ligabue, Graziella Sciutti, Regina Resnik, Hilde Roessel-Majdan, | T- | SWR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 1966
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Rolando Panerai, Juan Oncina, Gerhard Stolze, Ilva Ligabue, Graziella Sciutti, Regina Resnik, Hilde Rössel Majdan, | T- | Oe 1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| München - 1974
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Thomas Tipton, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Friedrich Lenz, Leonore Kirschstein, Reri Grist, Carol Smith, Hertha Töpper, | T- | Cover-1016,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Köln - 1976
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Tito Gobbi, Victor Braun, Michael Rosness, John van Kesteren, Marina Krilovici, Yoko Kawahara, Marta Szirmay, Ilse Gramatzki, | T- | Concertzender | Cover-1878,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Berlin - 1979
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Gabriel Baquier, Richard Stilwell, Max Rene Cosotto, John Lanigan, Karen Armstrong, Jutta-Renate Ihloff, Marta Szirmay, Sylvia Lindenstrand, | T- | TV 3sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 1980
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Guillermo Sarabia, Bernd Weikl, Yordi Ramiro, , Pilar Lorengar, Sona Ghazarian, Christa Ludwig, Alexandrina Miltchewa, | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 1983
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Walter Berry, Giorgio Zancanaro, Francisco Araiza, Heinz Zednik, Pilar Lorengar, Patricia Wise, Christa Ludwig, Alexandrina Miltschewa, | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 1983
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Salzburg - 1993
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | José van Dam, Vladimir Chernov, Luca Canonici, Kim Begley, Lucina Serra, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Marjana Lipovsek, n, | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Berlin - 1993
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | José van Dam, Paolo Coni, Luca Canonici, Kim Begley, Luciana Serra, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Marjan Lipovsek, Susan Graham, | T- | WDR 3 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| München - 2001
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Bernd Weikl, Lucio Gallo, Rainer Trost, Ulrich Reß, Adrianne Pieczonka, Elizabeth Futral, Marjana Lipovsek, Patricia Risley, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 2003
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Bryn Terfel, Carlos Alvarez, Cosmin Ifrim, Michael Roider, Kassimira Stoyanova, Tatiana Lisnic, Jane Henschel, Elina Garanca, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-344,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Mailand - 2004
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Natale De Carolis, Giuseppe Filianoti, , Barbara Frittoli, Laura Giordano, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Nino Surguladze, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wien - 2005
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Boaz Daniel, Saimir Pirgu, Arnold Bezuyen, Krassimira Stoyanova, Ieana Tonca, Jane Henschel, Nadia Krasteva, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-658,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| FALSTAFF
| Wien - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Danele Gatti | Ambrogio Maestri, Boaz Daniel, Saimir Pirgu, Arnold Bezuyen, Karassimira Stoyanova, Leana Tonca, Jane Henschel, Nadia Krasteva |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Neapel - 2006
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Vladimir Stoyanov, Dmitry Korchak, Luca Casalin, Svetla Vassileva, Laura Giordano, Mette Ejsing, Eufemia Tufano, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Stockholm - 2006
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Edem Umerov, Vasily Gerello, Andrei Ilyushnkov, Nikolai Gassiev, Tatiana Pavlovskaia, Olga Trifonova, Larisa Dyadkova, Anna Kiknadze, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Florenz - 2006
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Manuel Lanza, Daniil Shtoda, Carlo Bosi, Barbara Frittoli, Mariola Cantarero, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Laura Polverelli, | T- | Radio tre |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Bologna - 2007
|
| James Conlon
| | Ruggero Raimondi, Carlos Alvarez, Saimir Pirgu, Gregory Bonfatti, Patrizia Racette, Laura Giordano, Stephanie Blythe, Sara Allegretta, | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Lüttich - 2009
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| | Ruggero RAIMONDI, Alberto RINALDI, Tiberio SIMU, Gregory BONFATTI, Virginia TOLA, Sabina PUÉRTOLAS, Cinzia DE MOLA, Liliana MATTEI, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Barcelona - 2010
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Ludovic Tézier, Joel Prieto, Raúl Giménez, Fiorenza Cedolins, Mariola Cantarero, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Maité Beaumont, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Wiesbaden - 2010
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Thomas J. Mayer, Thomas de Vries, Jonas Gudmundsson, , Sharon Kempton, Emma Pearson, Diane Pilcher, Ute Döring, | T- | hr 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| New York - 2013
|
| James Levine
| | Nicola Alaimo, Franco Vassallo, Paolo Fanale, Carlo Bosi, Angela Meade, Lisette Oropesa, Stephanie Blythe, Jennifer Johnson Cano, | T- | NDR-kultur |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Fabio Capitanucci, Francesco Demuro, Carlo Bosi, Barbara Frittoli, Irina Lungu, Daniela Barcellona, Laura Polverelli, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2037,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Ambrogio Maestri, Massimo Cavalletti, Javier Camarena, Luca Casalin, Fiorenza Cedolins, Eleonora Buratto, Elisabeth Kulman, Stephanie Houtzeel, | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Mailand - 2015
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Nicola Alaimo, Massimo Cavalletti, Francesco Demuro, Carlo Bosi, Eva Mei, Eva Liebau, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Laura Polverelli, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2532,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Stockholm - 2015
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Lucio Gallo, Massimo Cavalletti, Martin Mitterrutzner, Niklas Björling, Elena Mosuc, Laura Giordano, Ewa Podle Laura Polverelli, | TR-eo-an | Internet Sverige | Cover-2420,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Mailand -
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Leontyne Price, Fiorenza Cossotto, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| London -
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Christa Ludwig, Nicolai Gedda, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Wien -
|
| Fritz Reiner
| | Leontyne Price, Rosalind Elias, Jussi Björling, Giorgio Tozzi, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| New York - 1951
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | Herva Nelli, Fedora Barbieri, Giuseppe di Stefano, Cesare Siepi, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Mailand - 1954
|
| Victor de Sabata
| | Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Oralia Dominguez, Giuseppe di Stefano, Cesare Siepi, , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| London - 1969
|
| Sir John Barbirolli
| | Montserrat Caballé, Fiorenza Cossotto, Jon Vickers, Ruggero Raimondi, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Rom - 1970
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Renata Scotto, Marilyn Horne, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Salzburg - 1975
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, Fiorenza Cossotto, Plácido Domingo, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Salzburg - 1978
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, Agnes Baltsa, José Carreras, Nicolai Ghiaurov, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Salzburg - 1980
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Mirella Freni, Agnes Baltsa, José Carreras, Ruggero Raimondi, , , , , | T- | BR2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem (+ Haydn)
| München - 1981
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Jessye Norman, Agnes Baltsa, José Carreras, Jewgeni Nesterenko, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-57,03.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| München - 1991
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| | Margaret Price, Florence Quivar, Dennis O'Neill, Roberto Scandiuzzi, , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| München - 1994
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Cheryl Studer, Marjana Lipovsek, Vinson Cole, Samuel Ramey, , , , , | T- | BR |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Messa da Requiem
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Barbara Frittoli, Violeta Urmana, Ramón Vargas, Ferruccio Furlanetto, , , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Quattro pezzi sacri
| Berlin -
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-4,01.JPG |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Quattro pezzi sacri
| München - 1968
|
| Mario Rossi
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Quattro pezzi sacri
| Berlin - 2001
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Laura Aikin, Thomas Moser, Robert Gambill, Kurt Azesberger, Michael Volle, James Johnson, Dietrich Henschel, , | T- | HR 2 |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Te Deum
| New York -
|
| Arturo Toscanini
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Te Deum
| Salzburg - 1967
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Villa-Lobos, Heitor
| Magdalena
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | Mlamli Lalapantsi, Marie-Eve Munger, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Villa-Lobos, Heitor
| Magdalena
| Paris - 2010
|
|
| | Mlamli Lalapantsi, Marie-Eve Munger, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vinci, Leonardo
| Le zite 'n galera
| Wien - 2000
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Roberta Invernizzi, Emanuela Galli, Maria Ercolano, Roberta Andalo, Daniela del Monaco, Pino de Vittorio, Rosario Totaro, Giuseppe Naviglio, | T- | DLR Berlin |
Vinci, Leonardo
| Artaserse
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Philippe Jaroussky, Max Emanuel Cencic, Daniel Behle, Franco Fagioli, Valer Bama-Sabadus, Yuriy Mynenko, , , | TR-eo-an | Fr. Musique | Cover-2040,01.JPG |
Vinci, Leonardo
| ARTASERSE
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Diego Fasolis | Philipp Jarousky, Max Emanuel Cencic, Daniel Behle, Franco Pagioli, Valter Bama-Sabadus, Yuriy Mynenko. |
Vinci, Leonardo
| Partenope
| Beaune - 2004
|
| Antonio Florio
| | Sonia Prina, Maria Ercolano, Lucia Cirillo, Makoto Sakurada, Rosario Totaro, Maria Grazia Shiavo, , , | T- | SR 2 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Juditha Triumphans
| Rom -
|
|
| | Barbara Di Castri, Nicki Kennedy, Lucia Sciannimanico, Alessandra Rossi, Rowena Anketell, , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Senna festeggiante
| Freiburg - 2004
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Veronica Cangemi, Sonia Prina, Antonio Abete, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-793,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Armida al campo d'Egitto
| Wien - 2009
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| | Sara Mingardo, Furio Zanasi, Monica Bacelli, Raffaella Milanesi, Marina Comparato, Romina Basso, Martin Oro, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Arsilda Regina di Ponto
| Barga - 2001
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Simonetta Cavalli, Lucia Sciannimanico, Nicky Kennedy, Joseph Cornwell, Sergio Foresti, Elena Cecchi Fedi, Alessandra Rossi, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Arsilda Regina di Ponto
| Barga - 2001
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Simonetta Cavalli, Lucia Sciannimanico, Nicky Kennedy, Joseph Cornwell, Sergio Foresti, Elena Cecchi Fedi, Alessandra Rossi, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Atenaide o Gli Affetti generosi
| Siena - 2006
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Cristina Baggio, Ruth Rosique Lopez, Laura Rizzetto, Romina Basso, Mark Tucker, Franziska Gottwald, Bartolo Musil, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-911,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Atenaide
| - 2007
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Vivica Genaux, Sandrine Piau, Guillemette Laurens, Romina Basso, Paul Agnew, Nathalie Stutzmann, Stefano Ferrari, , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1058,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'ATENAIDE
| Studio - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Federico Maria Sardelli | Vivica Genaux, Guillemettn Laurens, Paul Agnew, Stefano ferrari, Sandrine Piau, Romina Basso, Nathalie Stutzmann. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Bajazet (Tamerlano)
| - 2004
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Patrizia Ciofi, David Daniels, Elina Garanca, Vivica Genaux, Marijana Mijanovic, , , | T- | Hector |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Bajazet (Tamerlano)
| - 2004
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Patrizia Ciofi, David Daniels, Elina Garanca, Vivica Genaux, Marijana Mijanovic, , , | T- | Classique |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Bajazet (Tamerlano)
| - 2005
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Ildebrando d'Arcangelo, Patricia Ciofi, David Daniels, Elina Garan Vivica Genaux, Marijana Mijanovic, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Bajazet (Tamerlano)
| Montpellier - 2006
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Christian Senn, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Carlos Mena, Lucia Cirillo, Vivica Genaux, Marina de Liso, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Bajazet (Tamerlano)
| Wien - 2006
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Christian Senn, Elisabetta Scano, Wilke te Brummelstroete, Manuela Custer, Vivica Genaux, Marina de Liso, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-693,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Catone in Utica
| Paris - 2014
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Colin Balzer, Sonia Prina, Caitlin Hulcup, Nerea Berraondo, Ana Quintans, Ann Hallenberg, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Ercole sul Termodonte
| Spoleto - 2006
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Zachary Stains, Marina Bartoli, Mary Ellen Nesi, Laura Cherici, Randall Scotting, Luca Dordolo, Filippo Mineccia, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-794,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Ercole sul Termodonte
| Wien - 2009
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Carlo Allemano, Roberta Invernizzi, Vivica Genaux, Stefanie Irányi, Romina Basso, Philippe Jaroussky, Filippo Adami, Emanuela Galli, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1402,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| FARNACE
| Madrid -
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jordi Saval | Furio Zanasi, Adriana Fernández, Sonia Prina, Florian Boesch, Sara Mingardo, Gloria Banditelli, Elisabetta Scano. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Farnace
| Madrid - 2001
|
| Jordi Savall
| | Furio Zanasi, Sara Mingardo, Adriana Fernández, Gloria Banditelli, Sonia Prina, Elisabetta Scano, Florian Boesch, , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-913,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Farnace
| Locarno - 2011
|
| Diego Fasolis
| | Max Emanuel Cencic, Marina de Liso, Mary Ellen Nesi, Alissa Kolosova, Juan Sancho, Vivica Genaux, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-1798,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Paris - 2004
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Veronica Cangemi, Jeremy Ovenden, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Philippe Jaroussky, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Lorenzo Regazzo, | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-803,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Potsdam - 2004
|
| Sergio Azzolini
| | Fulvio Bettini, Jacek Laszczkowski, Hans Jörg Mammel, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Sylvie Althaparro, Max Emanuel Cencic, Katharina Blaschke, Fulvio Bettini, | T- | DLR Berlin | Cover-802,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| LA FIDA NINFA
| Paris - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Christophe Spinosi | Lorenzo regazzo, Jeremy Ovenden, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Veronica Cangemi, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Philippe Jaroussky. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| LA FIDA NINFA
| Potsdam - 2004
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sergio Azzolini | Fulvio Bettini, Hans Jörg Mammel, Sylvia Altaparo, Katharina Blaschke, Jacek Laszczkowski, Anna-Maria panzarella, Max Emanuel Cencic, Fulvio Bettini. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Paris - 2008
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Lorenzo Regazzo, Veronica Cangemi, Stefano Ferrari, Sandrine Piau, Sara Mingardo, Philippe Jaroussky, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1344,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Krakau - 2010
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Christan Senn, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Tilman Lichdi, Roberta Invernizzi, Jennifer Holloway, David DQ Lee, Jennifer Holloway, Christan Senn, | T- | Internet Klara |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Krakau - 2010
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Christan Senn, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Tilman Lichdi, Roberta Invernizzi, Jennifer Holloway, David DQ Lee, Jennifer Holloway, Christan Senn, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Fida Ninfa
| Krakau - 2010
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Christan Senn, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Tilman Lichdi, Roberta Invernizzi, Jennifer Holloway, David DQ Lee, Jennifer Holloway, Christan Senn, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Giustino
| -
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Dominique Labello, Marina Comparato, Francesca Provvisionato, Geraldine Mc Greevy, Leonardo De Lisi, Laura Cherici, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Griselda
| Templin - 2004
|
| Jan Tomasz Adamus
| | Krystian Krzeszowiak, Ewa Marciniec, Olga Pasiecznik, Bozena Harasimowicz-Haas, Marzena Lubaszka, Joanna Dobrakowska, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| La Griselda
| Paris - 2005
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Stefano Ferrari, Sonia Prina, Veronica Cangemi, Philippe Jaroussky, Blandine Staskiewicz, Iestyn Davies, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-779,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Incoronazione di Dario
| Beaune - 2013
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| | Anders Dahlin, Renata Pokupic, Delphine Galou, Riccardo Novaro, Roberta Mameli, Franco Fagioli, Yuryi Minenko, Giuseppina Bridelli, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2172,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'INCORONAZIONE di DARIO
| Beaune - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ottavio Danatone | Andres Dahlin, Renata Pokupic, Dephine Galou, Riccardo Novaro, Roberta Mameli, Franco Fagioli, Yuryi Minenko, Giuseppina Briselli. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Motezuma
| Paris - 2007
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Vito Priante, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Karina Gauvin, Ann Hallenberg, Sonia Prina, Laura Aikin, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1048,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| MONTEZUMA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alan Curtis | Vito Priante, Karina Gauvin, Sonia Prina, Mary-Allen Nesi, Ann Hellenberg, Laura Aikin. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Motezuma
| Ferrara - 2008
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Vito Priante, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Laura Chierici, Franziska Gottwald, Theodora Baka, Gemma Bertagnolli, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Olimpiade
| Paris - 2005
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Martin Oro, Brian Asawa, Gemma Bertagnolli, Furio Zanasi, Barbara Di Castri, Anke Herrmann, , | T- | BR 4 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Olimpiade
| Kassel - 2013
|
| Jörg Halubek
| | Marc-Olivier Oetterli, Ulrike Schneider, Christiane Bassek, Maren Engelhardt, Tomasz Wija, Belinda Williams, LinLin Fan, , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Oracolo in Messinia
| Krakau - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Magnus Staveland, Ann Hallenberg, Romina Basso, Lucia Cirillo, Sunhae Im, Marina de Liso, Maria Grazia Schiavo, , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Oracolo in Messinia
| Krakau - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Magnus Staveland, Ann Hallenberg, Romina Basso, Lucia Cirillo, Sunhae Im, Marina de Liso, Maria Grazia Schiavo, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'Oracolo in Messinia
| Wien - 2012
|
| Fabio Biondi
| | Magnus Staveland, Vivica Genaux, Romina Basso, Julia Lezhneva, Franziska Gottwald, Xavier Sabata, Ann Hallenberg, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando finto pazzo
| Turin - 1
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
| | Antonio Abete, Gemma Bertagnolli, Marina Comparato, Sonia Prina, Martin Oro, Marianna Pizzolato, , , | T- | Classique |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando finto pazzo
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, , , , , , , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Barga - 2002
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Anne Desler, Nicky Kennedy, Marina De Liso, Lucia Sciannimanico, Thierry Gregoire, Martin Kronthaler, Luca Dordolo, , | T- | Radio tre |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Paris - 2003
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Veronica Cangemi, Jennifer Larmore, Marianna Pizzolato, Philippe Jaroussky, Marco Foresti, Guillemette Laurens, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-332,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Genua - 2005
|
| Alan Curtis
| | Ann Hallenberg, Laura Aikin, Elena Belfiore, Annarita Gemmabella, Franco Fagioli, Vito Priante, Christophe Doumaux, , | T- | Radio tre |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Bremen - 2006
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Marijana Mijanovic, nn, Julianne Young, Barbara di Castri, Max Emanuel Cencic, Christian Senn, Blandine Staskiewicz, , | T- | nordwest |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Edinburgh - 2007
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Sonia Prina, Veronica Cangemi, Jennifer Larmore, Barbara Di Castri, Philippe Jaroussky, Christian Senn, Daniela Pini, , | T- | BBC 3 | Cover-1042,01.JPG |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| ORLANDO FURIOSO
| Edinburgh - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Christophe Spinosi | Sonia Prina, Jennifer Larmore, Philippe Jaroussky, Daniela Pini, Veronica Cangemi, Barbara di Castri, Christian Senn. |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Rom - 2008
|
| Andrea Marcon
| | Romina Basso, Sylva Pozzer, Manuela Custer, Anna Rita Gemmabella, David D. Q. Lee, Lorenzo Regazzo, Jordi Domenech, , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Paris - 2011
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Veronica Cangemi, Jennifer Larmore, Christianne Stotijn, Philippe Jaroussky, Christian Senn, Romina Basso, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Orlando furioso
| Paris - 2011
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| | Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Veronica Cangemi, Jennifer Larmore, Christianne Stotijn, Philippe Jaroussky, Christian Senn, Romina Basso, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Ottone in Villa
| Koenhagen - 2014
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| | Sonia Prina, Sine Bundgaard, Sophie Junker, Leif Aruhn-Solén, Deborah York, , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Tito Manliu
| Barga - 2003
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| | Sergio Foresti, Elisabeth Scholl, Lucia Sciannimanico, Rosa Dominguez, Davide Livermore, Nicky Kennedy, Thierry Gregoire, Bruno Taddia, | T- | Radio tre |
Vivaldi, Antonio
| Tito Manliu
| Ambronay - 2013
|
| Marcello Di Lisa
| | Magnus Staveland, Vivica Genaux, Ann Hallenberg, Mari Eriksmoen, , Mary-Ellen Nesi, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vives, Amadeo
| Maruxa
| Sabadell - 2010
|
| Daniel Martinez
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Vives, Amadeo
| DOŃA FRANCISQUITA
| Studio - 1975
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Lamberto Gardelli | Maria Rosa del Campo, Norma Lerer, Jaime Aragall, Julian Molina, Jose le Matt, Felipe de Miguel, Carmen de ramirez, Aurelio Rodriguez, Manuel ConzalezAngeles Caceres. |
Vives, Amadeo
| Dońa Francisquita
| Madrid - 2004
|
| José Ramón Encinar
| | José Bros, Mariola Cantarero, Santiago Sŕnchez Jericô, , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Vives, Amadeo
| Dońa Francisquita
| Toulouse - 2007
|
| David Gimenez
| | Ismael Jordi, Ruth Rosique, Vicente Esteve, Milagros Martin, Trinidad Iglesias, Luis Alvarez, Armando Noguera, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Vives, Amadeo
| Dońa Francisquita
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Miguel Ortega
| | José Bros, Mariola Cantarero, Emilio Sánchez, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | Radio Clasica | Cover-2365,01.JPG |
Vogel, Johann Christoph
| La Toison d'or
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
| Hervé Niquet
| | Judith van Wanroij, Marie Kalinine, Martin Platz, Jean-Sébastian Bou, Hrachuhí Bassénz, Jennifer Borghi, , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1991,01.JPG |
Vogel, Johann Christoph
| LA TOISON D'OR Das Goldene Vlies
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Hervé Niquet | Judith van Wanroij, Marie Kalinine, Martin Platz, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Harchuhi Basséns, Jennifer Borghi. |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Feen
| ?? - 1976
|
| Sir Edward Downes
| | Don Garrad, April Cantelo, Della Jones, Elizabeth Gale, Lorna Haywood, Tom McDonnell, Paul Hudson, Teresa Cahill, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Feen
| München - 1982
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Kurt Moll, Linda Esther Gray, Kari Lövaas, Krisztina Laki, June Anderson, Roland Hermann, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Cheryl Studer, | T- | SRF Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Feen
| Ludwigsburg - 2003
|
| Jun Märkl
| | Friedemann Röhling, Nancy Gustafson, Elisabeth Wilke, Silvia Weiß, John Keyes, Alexandra Coku, Andreas Schmidt, Gabriele Rossmanith, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-275,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Feen
| Kaiserslautern - 2005
|
| Francesco Corti
| | Juri Zinovenko, Dagmar Hesse, Barbara Bräckelmann, Anette-Yasmin Glaser, Adelheid Fink, Peter Kovacs, Daniel Böhm, Arlette Meißner, | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Feen
| Leipzig - 2013
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Igor Durlovski, Christiane Libor, Jean Broekhuizen, Viktorija Kaminskaite, Eun Yee You, Detlef Roth, Milcho Borovinov, Jennifer Porto, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2186,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| Wien - 1963
|
| Robert Heger
| | Heinz Imdahl, Kurt Equiluz, Anton Dermota, Willy Friedrich, Ernst Salzer, Hilde Zadek, Christiane Sorell, Hanny Steffek, | T- | Stephansdom | Cover-1940,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| München - 1983
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Hermann Prey, Wolfgang Fassler, Robert Schunk, Friedrich Lenz, Kieth Engen, Sabine Hass, Pamela Coburn, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1799,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| München - 1983
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Hermann Prey, Wolfgang Fassler, Robert Schunk, Friedrich Lenz, Kieth Engen, Sabine Hass, Pamela Coburn, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| DAS LIEBESVERBOT
| München - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Sawallisch | Herrmann Prey, Robert Schunk, Kieth Engen, Pamela Coburn, Wolfgang Fassler, Friedrich Lenz, Sabine Hass. |
Wagner, Richard
| DAS LIEBESVERBOT
| München - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ulf Schirmer | Tuomas Fursio, Reinhard Berchtold, Baniel Brenna, Mauro Peter, Kay Stiefermann, Marika Schönberg, Magdalena Hinterdobler. |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| Leipzig - 2013
|
| Kristian Järvi
| | Morten Frank Larsen, Dominik Wortig, Benjamin Bruns, nn, Felix Speer, Melanie Diener, Anna Gabler, , | T- | MDR Figaro | Cover-2127,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| München - 2013
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Tuomas Pursio, Bernhard Berchtold, Daniel Brenna, Mauro Peter, Kay Stiefermann, Erika Sunnegĺrdh, Marika Schönberg, Magdalena Hinterdobler, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2038,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Rienzi
| Leipzig - 2007
|
| Axel Kober
| | Stefan Vinke, Marika Schönberg, Jürgen Kurth, Pavel Kudinov, Elena Zhidkova, Christopher Robertson, Martin Petzold, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1053,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| RIENZI
| Leipzig - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Axel Kober | Stefan Vinke, Jürgen Kurth, Elena Zidkova, Martin Petzold, Marika Schönberg, Ravel Kudinov, Christopher Robertson. |
Wagner, Richard
| Rienzi
| Madrid - 2012
|
|
| | Burkhard Fritz, Anja Kampe, , , Claudia Mahnke, , , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Rienzi
| Toulouse - 2012
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| | Torsten Kerl, Marika Schönberg, Stefan Heidemann, Richard Wiegold, Daniela Sindram, Robert Bork, Marc Heller, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Rienzi
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Pablo González
| | Stuart Neill, Elisabete Matos, Alex Sanmartí, Peter Rose, Michelle Breedt, , Josep Fadó, , | T- | Catalunya |
Wagner, Richard
| Rienzi
| Hamburg - 2013
|
| Simone Young
| | Andreas Schager, Ricarda Merbeth, Eike Wilm Schulte, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Katja Pieweck, Adrian Sâmpetrean, Peter Galliard, , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2152,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| München - 1944
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Hans Hotter, Viorica Ursuleac, Georg Hann, Ostertag, Luise Willer, Klarwein, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| New York - 1950
|
| Fritz Reiner
| | Hans Hotter, Astrid Varnay, Sven Nilsson, Set Svanholm, Hertha Glaz, Thomas Haysward, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1297,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 1955
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hermann Uhde, Astrid Varnay, Ludwig Weber, Traxel, Schärtel, Lustig, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| London - 1960
|
| Antal Dorati
| | George London, Leonie Rysanek, Giorgio Tozzi, Karl Liebl, Rosalind Elias, Richard Lewis, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Berlin - 1960
|
| Franz Konwitschny
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| London - 1960
|
| Antal Dorati
| | George London, Leonie Rysanek, Giorgio Tozzi, Karl Liebl, Rosalind Elias, Richard Lewis, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| London - 1961
|
| Antal Dorati
| | George London, Leonie Rysanek, Giorgio Tozzi, Karl Liebl, Rosalind Elias, Richard Lewis, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| London - 1961
|
| Antal Dorati
| | George London, Leonie Rysanek, Giorgio Tozzi, Karl Liebl, Rosalind Elias, Richard Lewis, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| New York - 1963
|
| Karl Böhm
| | George London, Leonie Rysanek, Giorgio Tozzi, Sándor Kónya, Lili Chookasian, George Shirley, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1589,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Rom - 1969
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Franz Crass, Ingrid Bjöner, Karl Ridderbusch, Sven Olaf Eliasson, Regine Fonseca, Thomas Lehrberger, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Rom - 1969
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Franz Crass, Ingrid Bjoner, Karl Ridderbusch, Sven Olof Eliasson, Regina Fonseca, Thomas Lehrberger, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 1990
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Bernd Weikl, Elizabeth Connell, Hans Sotin, Rainer Goldberg, Bornemann, Bieber, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 1991
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Bernd Weikl, Sabine Hass, Hans Sotin, Rainer Goldberg, Bornemann, Bieber, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2003
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | John Tomlinson, Adrienne Dugger, Jaakko Ryhänen, Endrik Wottrich, Uta Priew, Tomislav Muzek, , , | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-248,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Wien - 2003
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| | Falk Struckmann, Nina Stemme, Franz Hawlata, Thorsten Kerl, Mihaela Ungureanu, Arnold Bezuyen, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-365,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Essen - 2004
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Terje Stensvold, Astrid Weber, Franz Josef Selig, Jörg Dürmüller, Simone Schröder, Kobie van Rensburg, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-2146,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2005
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Jukka Rasilainen, Adrienne Dugger, Jaakko Ryhänen, Endrik Wottrich, Uta Priew, Norbert Ernst, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1082,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| Bayreuth - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Albrecht | Jukka Rasilainen , Jaakko Ryhänen, Uta Priew, Adrienne Bugger, Endrick Wottrich, Norbert Ernst. |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| München - 2006
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Juha Uusitalo, Anja Kampe, Matti Salminen, Stephen Gould, Heike Grötzinger, Kevin Conners, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-695,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | John Tomlinson, Adrienne Dugger, Jaakko Ryhänen, Alfons Eberz, Uta Priew, Norbert Ernst, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Zagreb - 2007
|
| Vjetoslav Sutej
| | Joachim Seipp, Brigitte Hahn, Luciano Batinic, Tomislav Muzek, Martina Gojceta-Silic, Sa Jakelic, , , | T- | Kroatien |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| London - 2009
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Bryn Terfel, Anja Kampe, Hans Peter König, Torsten Kerl, Clare Shearer, John Tessier, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-1378,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| London - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Albrecht | Bryn Terfel, Hans Peter König, Clare Shearer, Anja Kampe, Tosten Kerl, John Tessier. |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Johan Reuter, Anja Kampe, Hans-Peter König, Stephen Gould, Nadine Weissmann, Vicente Ombuena, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Albert Dohmen, Ricarda Merbeth, Matti Salminen, Robert Dean Smith, Silvia Hablowetz, Steve Davislim, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Samuel Youn, Adrianne Pieczonka, Franz-Josef Selig, Michael König, Christa Mayer, Benjamin Bruns, , , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1946,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Turin - 2012
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| | Mark S. Doss, Adrianne Pieczonka, Steven Humes, Stephen Gould, Claudia Nicole Bandera, Vicente Ombuena, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Bryn Terfel, Anja Kampe, Ain Anger, Klaus Florian Vogt, Rosalind Plowright, Dominik Wortig, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Orange - 2013
|
| Mikko Franck
| | Egils Silins, Ann Petersen, Stephen Milling, Endrick Wottrich, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Steve Davislim, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Terje Stensvold, Anja Kampe, Kwanchul Youn, Christopher Ventris, Jane Henschel, Russell Thomas, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2126,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Hannover - 2013
|
| Eivind Gullberg Jensen
| | Samuel Youn, Anja Kampe, Matti Salminen, Endrik Wottrich, Alexandra Petersamer, Benjamin Bruns, , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| Versailles - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marc Minkowski | Vincent le Texier, Mika Kares, Helene Schneiderman, Ingela Brimberg, Bernhard Richter, Juliven Behr. |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Versailles - 2013
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Vincent Le Texier, Ingela Brimberg, Mika Kares, Bernard Richter, Helene Schneiderman, Julien Behr, , , | T- | Cover-2232,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Neapel - 2013
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| | Juha Uusitalo, Elisabete Matos, Stanislav Shvets, Will Hartmann, Elena Zilio, Enzo Peroni, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Samuel Youn, Ricarda Merbeth, Franz-Josef Selig, Tomislav Muzek, Christa Mayer, Benjamin Bruns, , , | T- | TV Das Erste |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Samuel Youn, Ricarda Merbeth, Franz-Josef Selig, Tomislav Muzek, Christa Mayer, Benjamin Bruns, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2158,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Wien - 2014
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| | Bryn Terfel, Ricarda Merbeth, Peter Rose, Norbert Ernst, Carole Wilson, Benjamin Bruns, , , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-2300,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Axel Kober
| | Samuel Youn, Ricarda Merbeth, Kwangchul Youn, Tomislav Muzek, Christa Mayer, Benjamin Bruns, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| New York - 1954
|
| George Szell
| | Ramon Vinay, Margaret Harshaw, Astrid Varnay, Jerome Hines, George London, , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Bayreuth - 1962
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Anja Silja, Grace Bumbry, Josef Greindl, Eberhard Waechter, Gerhard Stolze, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Wien - 2010
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Johan Botha, Anja Kampe, Michaela Schuster, Ain Anger, Christian Gerhaher, Gergely Németi, Alois Mühlbacher, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1773,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Axel Kober
| | Torsten Kerl, Camilla Nylund, Michelle Breedt, Günther Groissböck, Michael Nagy, Lothar Odinius, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| London - 2013
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Robert Dean Smith, Heidi Melton, Daniela Sindram, Ain Anger, Christoph Pohl, Thomas Blondelle, , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Berlin - 2014
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Seiffert, Ann Petersen, Marina Prudenskaya, René Pape, Peter Mattei, Peter Sonn, Tobias Schabel, , | T- | RBB kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Bayreuth - 1930
|
| Karl Elmendorff
| | Sigismund Pilinszky, Maria Müller, Ruth Jost-Arden, Ivar Andrésen, Herbert Janssen, Geza Belti-Pilinszky, Erna Berger, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| New York - 1960
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Hans Hopf, Leonie Rysanek, Irene Dalis, Jerome Hines, Hermann Prey, Robert Nagy, Mildred Allen, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1989,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Bayreuth - 1961
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Victoria de los Angeles, Grace Bumbry, Josef Greindl, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Gerhard Stolze, Else-Margrete Gardelli, , | T- | Cover-1496,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Wien - 1963
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Hans Beirer, Gré Brouwenstijn, Christa Ludwig, Gottlob Frick, Eberhard Waechter, Waldemar Kmentt, Gundula Janowitz, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| München - 1994
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | René Kollo, Nadine Secunde, Waltraud Meier, Jan Hendrick Rootering, Bernd Weikl, Claes H. Ahnsjö, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-161,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Paris - 2004
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Peter Seiffert, Petra Maria Schnitzer, Ildiko Komlosi, Franz-Josef Selig, Ludovic Tézier, Finnur Bjarnason, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-429,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| Genf - 2005
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Jeanne-Michčle Charbonnet, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Dietrich Henschel, John MacMaster, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-697,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Köln - 1951
|
| Richard Kraus
| | Peter Anders, Trude Eipperle, Carl Kronenberg, Helena Braun, Josef Greindl, Günther Ambrosius, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 1954
|
| Eugen Jochum
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Hermann Uhde, Astrid Varnay, Theo Adam, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 1963
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Jess Thomas, Elisabeth Grümmer, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Christa Ludwig, Gottlob Frick, Otto Wiener, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 1964
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Jess Thomas, Elisabeth Grümmer, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Christa Ludwig, Gottlob Frick, Otto Wiener, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 1965
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Jess Thomas, Claire Watson, Walter Berry, Christa Ludwig, Martti Talvela, Eberhard Waechter, , , | T- | 2.+5.6.65 |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Sandor Konya, Heather Harper, Donald Mc Intyre, Grace Hoffmann, Karl Ridderbusch, Thomas Tipton, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| München - 1971
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | James King, Gundula Janowitz, Thomas Stewart, Jones, Karl Ridderbusch, Gerd Nienstedt, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 1985
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Plácido Domingo, Catarina Ligendza, Hermann Becht, Leonie Rysanek, Peter Wimberger, Georg Tichy, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-246,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 1990
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | Plácido Domingo, Cheryl Studer, Hartmut Welker, Dunja Vejzovic, Robert Lloyd, Tichi, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 1994
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Paul Frey, Cheryl Studer, Ekkehard Wlaschiha, Gabriele Schnaut, Manfred Schenk, Eike Wilm Schulte, , , | T- | theaterkanal |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Berlin - 1998
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Peter Seiffert, Emily Magee, Falk Struckmann, Deborah Polaski, René Pape, Roman Trekel, , , | T- | Classique |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| München - 1999
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Peter Seiffert, Adrianne Pieczonka, Hans Joachim Ketelsen, Waltraud Meier, Kurt Rydl, Jürgen Freier, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2002
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Peter Seiffert, Petra-Maria Schnitzer, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Linda Watson, Stephen West, Roman Trekel, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1004,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2003
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
| | Peter Seiffert, Petra-Maria Schnitzer, John Wegner, Judit Nemeth, Reinhard Hagen, Roman Trekel, , , | T- | SDR | Cover-261,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 2005
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Johan Botha, Soile Isokoski, Falk Struckmann, Janina Baechle, Kwangchul Youn, Adrian Eröd, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-645,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Madrid - 2005
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| | Peter Seiffert, Petra-Maria Schnitzer, Hans Joachim Ketelsen, Waltraud Meier, Kwangchul Youn, Detlef Roth, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2005
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Peter Seiffert, Petra-Maria Schnitzer, Hartmut Welker, Linda Watson, Reinhard Hagen, Roman Trekel, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| New York - 2006
|
| Philippe Auguin
| | Ben Heppner, Karita Mattila, Richard Paul Fink, Luana DeVol, René Pape, Eike Wilm Schulte, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-934,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Lyon - 2006
|
| Lothar Königs
| | Hugh Smith, Martina Serafin, Tom Fox, Evelyn Herlitzius, Reihard Hagen, Brett Polegato, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Wien - 2008
|
| Leif Segerstam
| | Robert Dean Smith, Camilla Nylund, Falk Struckmann, Janina Baechle, Ain Anger, Markus Eiche, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1287,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Jaap van Zweden
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Anne Schwanewilms, Eike Wilm Schulte, Marianne Cornetti, Ronnie Johansen, Geert Smits, , , | T- | NPS-Holland | Cover-1134,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Köln - 2008
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| | Johan Botha, Marion Ammann, Falk Struckmann, Petra Lang, Alfred Muff, Eike Wilm Schulte, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1345,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| München - 2009
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Wolfgang Koch, Michaela Schuster, Christof Fischesser, Evgeny Nikitin, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1406,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| München - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kent Nagano | Jonas Kaufmann, Wolfgang Koch, Cheistof Fischesser, Anja Arteros, Michaela Schuster, Evgeny Nikitin. |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2010
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Lucio Gallo, Evelyn Herlitzius, Georg Zeppenfeld, Samuel Youn, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1599,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Berlin - 2011
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Gerd Grochowski, Susanne Resmark, Günther Groissböck, Markus Brück, , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Petra Lang, Georg Zeppenfeld, Samuel Youn, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| Milano - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Barenboim | Janas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Eveyn Hekitzius, René Pape, Zeljko Lucic. |
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Andris Nelsons | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Thomas J.Mayer, Susan Macclean, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn. |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Thomas J. Mayer, Susan Maclean, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn, , , | TR-eo-an | NDR-kultur | Cover-2014,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Evelyn Herlitzius, René Pape, Zeljko Lucic, , , | T- | TV arte |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Evelyn Herlitzius, René Pape, Zeljko Lucic, , , | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2018,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Dresden - 2013
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Robert Dean Smith, Soile Isokoski, Wolfgang Koch, Evelyn Herlitzius, Kwangchul Youn, Christoph Pohl, , , | T- | Cover-2069,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Frankfurt/M - 2013
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Michael König, Camilla Nylund, Robert Hayward, Michaela Schuster, Falk Struckmann, Daniel Schmutzhard, , , | TR-eo-an | Stephansdom | Cover-2353,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2014
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Thomas J. Mayer, Petra Lang, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Alain Altinoglu
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Jukka Rasilainen, Petra Lang, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1950
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Günther Treptow, Helena Braun, Paul Schöffler, Margarete Klose, Ferdinand Frantz, Albrecht Peter, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1952
|
| Erich Kleiber
| | Günther Treptow, Helena Braun, Rudolf Großmann, Margarete Klose, Ferdinand Frantz, Albrecht Peter, Richard Holm, , | T- | BR2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 1952
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Ramón Vinay, Martha Mödl, Hans Hotter, Ira Malaniuk, Ludwig Weber, Hermann Uhde, Gerhard Unger, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-1676,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| London - 1952
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | Ludwig Suthaus, Kirsten Flagstad, Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, Blanche Thebom, Josef Greindl, Edgar Evans, Rudolf Schock, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1958
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Ludwig Suthaus, Martha Mödl, , , , , , , | T- | Cover-1281,03.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 1963
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Gustav Neidlinger, Kerstin Meyer, Josef Greindl, , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1965
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Fritz Uhl, Ingrid Bjoner, Otto Wiener, Hertha Töpper, Gottlob Frick, Hans Günter Nöcker, Lorenz Fehenberger, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 1966
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Eberhard Waechter, Christa Ludwig, Martti Talvela, Claude Heater, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Stuttgart - 1973
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Catarina Ligendza, Gustav Neidlinger, Grace Hoffman, Gottlob Frick, Gustav Grefe, Anton Dermota, , | T- | Cover-675,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 1974
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Helge Brillioth, Catarina Ligendza, Donald McIntyre, Yvonne Minton, Kurt Moll, Heribert Steinbach, Heinz Zednik, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 1975
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Helge Brilioth, Catarina Ligendza, Donald McIntyre, Yvonne Minton, Kurt Moll, Heribert Steinbach, Heinz Zednik, , | T- | FD Auditorium | Cover-1320,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1980
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | René Kollo, Hildegard Behrens, Siegmund Nimsgern, Yvonne Minton, Kurt Moll, , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1981
|
| Leonard Bernstein
| | Peter Hofmann, Hildegard Behrens, Bernd Weikl, Yvonne Minton, Hans Sotin, , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2119,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 1996
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Jon Fredric West, Hildegard Behrens, Matti Salminen, Ann Murray, Alan Titus, , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde I
| München - 2001
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Jon Fredric West, Waltraud Meier, Bernd Weikl, Marjana Lipovsek, Kurt Moll, Claes H. Ahnsjö, , , | T- | TV BR-alpha |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Wien - 2003
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Thomas Moser, Deborah Voigt, Peter Weber, Petra Lang, Robert Holl, Markus Nieminen, John Dickie, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-229,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Luzern - 2004
|
| Claudio Abbado
| | John Treleaven, Violeta Urmana, Peter Brechtmüller, Mihoko Fujimura, René Pape, , , , | T- | hr-klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Rom - 2004
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Stig Andersen, Violeta Urmana, Alan Titus, Lioba Braun, Matti Salminen, , , , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-398,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Paris - 2005
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| | Ben Heppner, Waltraud Meier, Jukka Rasilainen, Yvonne Naef, Franz-Josef Selig, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Toby Spence, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-528,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2005
|
| Eiji Oue
| | Robert Dean Smith, Nina Stemme, Andreas Schmidt, Petra Lang, Kwangchul Youn, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robert Dean Smith, Nina Stemme, Hartmut Welker, Petra Lang, Kwangchul Youn, Ralf Lukas, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Mailand - 2007
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Ian Storey, Waltraud Meier, Gerd Grokowski, Michelle De Young, Matti Salminen, Will Hartmann, , , | T- | TV BR-Alpha |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Mailand - 2007
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Ian Storey, Waltraud Meier, Gerd Grokowski, Michelle De Young, Matti Salminen, Will Hartmann, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| München - 2007
|
| Kent Nagano
| | John Treleaven, Waltraud Meier, Michael Volle, Daniela Sindram, René Pape, Francesco Petrozzi, Ulrich Reß, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1061,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| New York - 2008
|
| James Levine
| | Robert Dean Smith, Deborah Voigt, Eike Wilm Schulte, Michelle DeYoung/Margaret Jane Wray, Matti Salminen, , , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1148,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Wien - 2008
|
| Leif Segerstam
| | John Treleavan, Evelyn Herlitzius, Boaz Daniel, Janina Baechle, Stephen Milling, , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1149,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| New York - 2008
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Gary Lehman, Katarina Dalayman, Gerd Grochowski, Michelle DeYoung, Kwangchul Youn, , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Frankfurt/M - 2009
|
| Daniel Harding
| | John Mac Master, Waltraud Meier, Michael Vier, Michelle Breedt, Franz Josef Selig, Michael Vier, , , | T- | hr 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Wien - 2009
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Robert Dean Smith, Violeta Urmana, Bo Skovhus, Yvonne Naef, Franz-Josef Selig, Clemens Unterreiner, Gergely Németi, , | T- | Ö1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robert Dean Smith, Iréne Theorin, Jukka Rasilainen, Michelle Breedt, Robert Holl, Ralf Lukas, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | ARD-Sender |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Kopenhagen - 2010
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | Stigh Fogh Andersen, Irene Theorin, John Lundgren, Gitta-Maria Sjöberg, Stephen Milling, Peter Steen Andersen, Michael Kristensen, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Berlin - 2011
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Robert Dean Smith, Violeta Urmana, , Lioba Braun, Franz Josef Selig, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robert Dean Smith, Iréne Theorin, Jukka Rasilainen, Michelle Breedt, Robert Holl, Ralf Lukas, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | ARD Radiofestival |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robert Dean Smith, Iréne Theorin, Jukka Rasilainen, Michelle Breedt, Robert Holl, Ralf Lukas, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Lyon - 2011
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Clifton Forbis, Ann Petersen, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Stella Grigorian, Christof Fischesser, Nabil Suliman, Viktor Antipenko, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Peter Schneider
| | Robert Dean Smith, Iréne Theorin, Jukka Rasilainen, Michelle Breedt, Robert Holl, Ralf Lukas, Clemens Bieber, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1784,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Johan Reuter, Michelle Breedt, Kwangchul Youn, Simon Pauly, Timothy Fallon, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1925,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Paris - 2012
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Stephen Gould, Lioba Braun, Brett Polegato, Christianne Stotijn, Matthew Best, Ben Johnson, Benedict Nelson, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Vincent Wolfsteiner, Lioba Braun, Jochen Kupfer, Alexandra Petersamer, Guido Jentjens, Hans Kittelmann, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Venedig - 2012
|
| Myung-Whun Chung
| | Ian Storey, Brigitte Pinter, Richard Paul Fink, Tuija Knihtila, Attila Jun, Marcello Nardis, Gian Luca Pasolini, , | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Wien - 2013
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Peter Seiffert, Nina Stemme, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Janina Baechle, Stephen Milling, Eijiro Kai, Jinxu Xiahou, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Wien - 2013
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Peter Seiffert, Nina Stemme, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Janina Baechle, Stephen Milling, Eijiro Kai, Jinxu Xiahou, , | T- | hr 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Robert Dean Smith, Violeta Urmana, Jukka Rasilainen, Ekaterina Gubanova, Franz-Josef Selig, Nabil Suliman, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| London - 2014
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Iain Paterson, Sarah Connolly, John Tomlinson, Neal Cooper, Ed Lyon, , | T- | SR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Evelyn Herlitzius, Iain Paterson, Christa Mayer, Georg Zeppenfeld, Raimund Nolte, Tansel Akzeybek, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2486,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Wien - 1951
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Paul Schöffler, Günther Treptow, Hilde Güden, Otto Edelmann, Karl Dönch, Else Schürhoff, Anton Dermota, Alfred Poell, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| München - 1955
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Ferdinand Frantz, Hans Hopf, Lisa della Casa, Gottlob Frick, Heinrich Pflanzl, Hertha Töpper, Paul Kuen, Albrecht Peter, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-694,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Berlin - 1956
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Ferdinand Frantz, Rudolf Schock, Elisabeth Grümmer, Gottlob Frick, Benno Kusche, Marga Höffgen, Gerhard Unger, Gustav Neidlinger, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 1960
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Josef Greindl, Wolfgang Windgassen, Elisabeth Grümmer, Theo Adam, Karl Schmitt-Walter, Elisabeth Schärtel, Gerhard Stolze, Ludwig Weber, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| München - 1967
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Thomas Stewart, Sándor Kónya, Gundula Janowitz, Franz Crass, Thomas Hemsley, Brigitte Fassbaender, Gerhard Unger, Richard Kogel, | T- | BR |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 1968
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Theo Adam, Waldemar Kmentt, Gwyneth Jones, Karl Ridderbusch, Thomas Helmsley, Janis Martin, Hermin Esser (Wohlfahrt), Gerd Nienstedt, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| New York - 1972
|
| Thomas Schippers
| | Theo Adam, James King, Pilar Lorengar, Ezio Flagello, Benno Kusche, Shirley Love, Loren Driscoll, Donald Gramm, | T- | Stephansdom |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| München - 1979
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau, René Kollo, Julia Varady, Kurt Moll, Hans Günter Nöcker, Cornelia Wulkopf, Peter Schreier, Karl Helm, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| München - 1993
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Bernd Weikl, Ben Heppner, Cheryl Studer, Kurt Moll, Siegfried Lorenz, Cornelia Kallisch, Deon van der Walt, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Berlin - 1995
|
| Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos
| | Wolfgang Brendel, Gösta Winbergh, Eva Johansson, Victor von Halem, Eike Wilm Schulte, Ute Walther, Uwe Peper, Lenus Carlson, | T- | TV EinsFestival |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2002
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Robert Holl, Robert Dean Smith, Emily Magee, Guido Jentjens, Andreas Schmidt, Michelle Breedt, Clemens Bieber, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1021,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| München - 2004
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Robert Dean Smith, Michaela Kaune, Matti Salminen, Eike Wilm Schulte, Katharina Kammerloher, Kevin Conners, Juha Uusitalo, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2007
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Franz Hawlata, Robert Dean Smith, Amanda Mace, Artur Korn, Michael Volle, Carola Guber, Norbert Ernst, Markus Eiche, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| New York - 2007
|
| James Levine
| | James Morris, Johan Botha, Hei-Kyung Hong, Evgenij Nikitin, Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Maria Zifchak, Matthew Polenzani, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Wien - 2008
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Falk Struckmann, Peter Seiffert, Ricarda Merbeth, Ain Anger, Adrian Eröd, Michaela Selinger, Norbert Ernst, Wolfgang Koch, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1088,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Wien - 2008
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Falk Struckmann, Johan Botha, Ricarda Merbeth, Ain Anger, Adrian Eröd, Michaela Selinger, Michael Schade, Wolfgang Koch, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG
| Wien - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christian Thilemann | Falk Struckmann, Ricarda Merberth, Adrian Eröd, Norbert Ernst, Peter Seiffert, Ain Anger, Michaela Selinger, Wolfgang Koch. |
Wagner, Richard
| DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Christian Thielemann | Falk Struckmann, Adrian Eröd, Ain Anger, Wolfgang Koch, Johan Botha, Ricarda Merbeth, Michael Schade, Cosim Ifrim, Michaela Solinger, Alexander Kaimbacjer. |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Alan Titus, Klaus Florian Vogt, Michaela Kaune, Artur Korn, Adrian Eröd, Carola Guber, Norbert Ernst, Markus Eiche, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Albert Dohmen, Robert Dean Smith, Véronique Gens, Reinhard Hagen, Bo Skovhus, Nino Surguladze, Norbert Ernst, Robert Bork, | T- | hr 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Albert Dohmen, Robert Dean Smith, Véronique Gens, Reinhard Hagen, Bo Skovhus, Nino Surguladze, Norbert Ernst, Robert Bork, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Alan Titus, Klaus Florian Vogt, Michaela Kaune, Artur Korn, Adrian Eröd, Carola Guber, Norbert Ernst, Markus Eiche, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1418,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| London - 2010
|
| Lothar Königs
| | Bryn Terfel, Raymond Very, Amanda Roocroft, Brindley Sherratt, Christopher Purves, Anna Burford, Andrew Tortise, Simon Thorpe, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Berlin - 2011
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Albert Dohmen, Robert Dean Smith, Edith Haller, Georg Zeppenfeld, Dietrich Henschel, Michelle Breedt, Christoph Strehl, Tuomas Pursio, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1894,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | James Rutherford, Burkhard Fritz, Michaela Kaune, Georg Zeppenfeld, Adrian Eröd, Carola Guber, Norbert Ernst, Markus Eiche, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Nürnberg - 2011
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
| | Albert Pesendorfer, Michael Putsch, Michaela Maria Mayer, Guido Jentjiens, Jochen Kupfer, Leila Pfister, Tilman Lichdi, Martin Berner, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | James Rutherford, Burkhard Fritz, Michaela Kaune, Georg Zeppenfeld, Adrian Eröd, Carola Guber, Norbert Ernst, Markus Eiche, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Wolfgang Koch, Simon O'Neill, Emma Bell, John Tomlinson, Peter Coleman-Wright, Heather Shipp, Toby Spence, Donald Maxwell, | T- | SR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Wien - 2012
|
| Simone Young
| | James Rutherford, Johan Bohta, Christina Carvin, Ain Anger, Adrian Eröd, , Norbert Ernst, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Michael Volle, Roberto Saccŕ, Anna Gabler, Georg Zeppenfeld, Markus Werba, Monika Bohinec, Peter Sonn, Oliver Zwarg, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2180,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Michael Volle, Roberto Saccŕ, Anna Gabler, Georg Zeppenfeld, Markus Werba, Monika Bohinec, Peter Sonn, Oliver Zwarg, | T- | Oe 1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg - I / II
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Michael Volle, Roberto Saccŕ, Anna Gabler, Georg Zeppenfeld, Markus Werba, Monika Bohinec, Peter Sonn, Oliver Zwarg, | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| New York - 2014
|
| James Levine
| | Michael Volle, Johan Botha, Annette Dasch, Hans-Peter König, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Karen Cargill, Paul Appleby, Martin Gantner, | TR-eo-an | RAI Radiotre | Cover-2452,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Salzburg - 1938
|
| Wilhelm Furtwängler
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Zürich - 1984
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Donald McIntyre, René Kollo, Beatrice Niehoff, Hans Tschammer, Rudolf A. Hartmann, Anne Gjevang, Wilfried Gahmlich, Joszef Dene, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| Dresden - 1938
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Hans Hermann Nissen, Torsten Ralf, Margarete Teschemacher, Sven Nilsson, Eugen Fuchs, Helene Jung, Martin Kremer, , | T- | MDR Figaro |
Wagner, Richard
| Der Ring des Nibelungen
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1910.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Der Ring des Nibelungen
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1934.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1955
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hans Hotter, n, Rudolf Lustig, n, Herta Wilfert, Gustav Neidlinger, n, Georgine von Milinkovic, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| London - 1957
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Hans Hotter, Robert Allman, Erich Witte, Edgar Evans, Elisabeth Lindermeier, Otakar Kraus, Peter Klein, Georgine von Milinkovic, | T- | Stephansdom |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1958
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | , , , , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Wien - 1958
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | George London, Eberhard Waechter, Set Svanholm, Waldemar Kmentt, Claire Watson, Gustav Neidlinger, Paul Kuen, Kirsten Flagstad, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Wien - 1958
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | George London, Eberhard Wächter, Set Svanholm, Waldemar Kmentt, Claire Watson, Gustav Neidlinger, Paul Kuen, Kirsten Flagstad, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1965
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Theo Adam, Martti Talvela, Wolfgang Windgassen, , , Gustav Neidlinger, Wohlfahrt, Boese, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Theo Adam, Martti Talvela, Wolfgang Windgassen, , , Gustav Neidlinger, Wohlfahrt, Burmeister, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1976
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Donald Mclntyre, Jerker Arvidson, Heinz Zednik, Heribert Steinbach, Rachel Yakar, Zoltán Kélemen, Wolf Appel, Eva Randová, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 1980
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Donald Mclntyre, Martin Engel, Heinz Zednik, Siegfried Jerusalem, Carmen Reppel, Hermann Becht, Helmut Pampuch, Hanna Schwarz, | T- | TV BR |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2000
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| | Alan Titus, Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Kim Begley, Roland Wagenführer, Ricarda Merbeth, Günter von Kannen, Michael Howard, Birgit Remmert, | T- | HR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Stuttgart - 2000
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Wolfgang Probst, Motti Kastón, Robert Künzli, Bernhard Schneider, Helga Rós Indridadóttir, Esa Ruuttunen, Eberhard Francesco Lorenz, Michaela Schuster, | T- | TV ARTE |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| London - 2004
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Willard W. White, James Rutherford, Kim Begley, Timothy Robinson, Geraldine McGreevy, Oleg Bryjak, Robin Leggate, Yvonne Naef, | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Kopenhagen - 2004
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| | James Johnson, Johan Reuter, Poul Elming, Johnny van Hal, Anne Margrethe Dahl, Sten Byriel, Gert Henning, Randi Stene, | T- | RNE Clasica Sp |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| New York - 2004
|
| James Levine
| | James Morris, , Philip Langridge, , Jennifer Welch-Babidge, Richard Paul Fink, , Yvonne Naef, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Willard W. White, James Rutherford, Kim Begley, Timothy Robinson, Geraldin McGreevy, Oleg Bryjak, Robin Leggate, Yvonne Naef, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-608,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Paris - 2005
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Jukka Rasilainen, Laurent Alvaro, David Kuebler, Endrik Wottrich, Camilla Nylund, Sergei Leiferkus, Volker Vogel, Mihoko Fujimura, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Falk Struckmann, Ralf Lukas, Arnold Bezuyen, Clemens Bieber, Satu Vihavainen, Andrew Shore, Gerhard Siegel, Michelle Breedt, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-775,11.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Florenz - 2007
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Juha Uusitalo, Ilya Bannik, John Daszak, Germán Villar, Sabina von Walther, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, Ulrich Ress, Anna Larsson, | T- | Radio tre |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2007
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Albert Dohmen, Ralf Lukas, Arnold Bezuyen, Clemens Bieber, Edith Haller, Andrew Shore, Gerhard Siegel, Michelle Breedt, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2008
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Albert Dohmen, Ralf Lukas, Arnold Bezuyen, Clemens Bieber, Edith Haller, Andrew Shore, Gerhard Siegel, Michelle Breedt, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Albert Dohmen, Ralf Lukas, Arnold Bezuyen, Clemens Bieber, Edith Haller, Andrew Shore, Wolfgang Schmidt, Michelle Breedt, | T- | ARD-Sender |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Wien - 2009
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Juha Uusitalo, Markus Eiche, Adrian Eröd, Gergely Nemeti, Ricarda Merbeth, Tomasz Konieczny, Herwig Pecoraro, Janina Baechle, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1535,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Ludwigshafen - 2010
|
|
| | Gérard Kim, Asgeir Páll Agústsson, Paul McNamara, Nils Giesecke, Anke Berndt, Gerd Vogel, Ralph Ertel, Ulrike Schneider, | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Albert Dohmen, Ralf Lukas, Arnold Bezuyen, Clemens Bieber, Edith Haller, Andrew Shore, Wolfgang Schmidt, Mihoko Fujimura, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Paris - 2010
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Falk Struckmann, Samuel Youn, Kim Begley, Marcel Reijans, Ann Petersen, Peter Sidhom, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Sophie Koch, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Albert Dohmen, Markus Eiche, Adrian Eröd, Herbert Lippert, Alexandra Reinprecht, Tomasz Konieczny, Wolfgang Schmidt, Janina Baechle, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1910,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Johan Reuter, Levente Molnár, Stefan Margita, Thomas Blondelle, Aga Mikolaj, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Ulrich Reß, Sophie Koch, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1934,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Tomasz Konieczny, Antonio Yang, Christian Elsner, Kor-Jan Dusseljee, Ricarda Merbeth, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Andreas Conrad, Iris Vermillion, | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2043,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Bryn Terfel, Peter Coleman-Wright, Stig Andersen, Andrew Rees, Ann Petersen, Wolfgang Koch, Gerhard Siegel, Sarah Connoll, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Rom - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Wolfgang Koch, Martin Tzonev, Peter Galliard, Endrik Wottrich, Nina Bernsteiner, Andreas Schneiber, Kurt Azesberger, Ulrike Helzel, | T- | RAI Radiotre | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Wolfgang Koch, Oleksandr Pushniak, Norbert Ernst, Lothar Odinius, Elisabet Strid, Martin Winkler, Burkhard Ulrich, Claudia Mahnke, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2159,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Wolfgang Koch, Markus Eiche, Norbert Ernst, Lothar Odinius, Elisabet Strid, Martin Winkler, Burkhard Ulrich, Claudia Mahnke, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| München - 2015
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Michael Volle, Christian van Horn, Burkhard Ulrich, Benjamin Bruns, Annette Dasch, Tomasz Konieczny, Herwig Pecoraro, Elisabeth Kulman, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Wolfgang Koch, Daniel Schmutzhard, John Daszak, Lothar Odinius, Allison Oakes, Albert Dohmen, Andreas Conrad, Claudia Mahnke, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 1965
|
| Karl Böhm
| | James King, Leonie Rysanek, Martti Talvela, Theo Adam, Birgit Nilsson, Ursula Boese, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Salzburg - 1967
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Jon Vickers, Gundula Janowitz, , , Regine Crespin, , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | James King, Leonie Rysanek, Gerd Nienstedt, Theo Adam, Birgit Nilsson, Annelies Burmeister, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| New York - 1968
|
| Berislav Klobucar
| | Jon Vickers, Leonie Rysanek, Karl Ridderbusch, Thomas Stewart, Birgit Nilsson, Christa Ludwig, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1271,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| München - 1974
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | James King, Siv Wennberg, Kurt Moll, Leif Roar, Ingrid Bjoner, Brigitte Fassbaender, Charlotte Berthold, , | T- | Cover-341,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Mailand - 1994
|
| Riccardo Muti
| | Plácido Domingo, Waltraud Meier, Matthias Hölle, Monte Pederson, Gabriele Schnaut, Marjana Lipovsek, Margareta Hintermeier, , | T- | Ö1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Stuttgart - 2000
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Robert Gambill, Angela Denoke, Attila Jun, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Renate Behle, Tichina Vaughn, Stella Kleindienst, , | T- | TV ARTE |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| New York - 2004
|
| James Levine
| | Plácido Domingo, Deborah Voigt, Sergei Koptchak, James Morris, Jane Eaglen, Yvonne Naef, , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-612,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| London - 2005
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Plácido Domingo, Waltraud Meier, Eric Halvarson, Bryn Terfel, Lisa Gasteen, Rosalind Plowright, Claire Powell, , | T- | Ö1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Warschau - 2005
|
| Jacek Kasprzyk
| | Plácido Domingo, Mlada Hudoley, Rafal Siwek, Evgenij Nikotin, Olga Savova, Elzbieta Kaczmarzyk-Janczak, Krystina Wysocka-Kochan, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Endrik Wottrich, Adrianne Pieczonka, Kwangchul Youn, Falk Struckmann, Linda Watson, Michelle Breedt, Martina Dike, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-776,22.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Stockholm - 2006
|
| Gregor Bühl
| | Endrik Wottrich, Nina Stemme, Hans-Peter König, Terje Stensvold, Katarina Dalayma, Martina Dike, Martina Dike, , | T- | Stockholm |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 2007
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Johan Botha, Nina Stemme, Ain Anger, Juha Uusitalo / Oskar Hillebrandt, Eva Johansson, Michaela Schuster, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2007
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Endrik Wottrich, Adrianne Pieczonka, Kwangchul Youn, Albert Dohmen, Linda Watson, Michelle Breedt, Martina Dike, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Hamburg - 2008
|
| Simone Young
| | Stuart Skelton, Yvonne Naef, Mikhail Petrenko, Falk Struckmann, Lisa Gasteen, Jeanne Piland, Maria-Christina Damian, , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| New York - 2008
|
| Lorin Maazel
| | Clifton Forbis, Deborah Voigt, Mikhail Petrenko, James Morris, Lisa Gasteen, Michelle DeYoung, Laura Vlasak Nolen, , | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1208,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Endrik Wottrich, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Kwangchul Youn, Albert Dohmen, Linda Watson, Michelle Breedt, Martina Dike, , | T- | ARD-Sender |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Mailand - 2010
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Simon O'Neill, Waltraud Meier, John Tomlinson, René Pape, Nina Stemme, Ekaterina Gubanova, Ivonne Fuchs, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Johan Botha, Edith Haller, Kwangchul Young, Albert Dohmen, Linda Watson, Mihoko Fujimura, Martina Dike, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| New York - 2011
|
| James Levine
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Eva Maria Westbroek, Hans-Peter König, Bryn Terfel, Deborah Voigt, Stephanie Blythe, Marjorie Elinor Dix, , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1738,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Christopher Ventris, Waltraud Meier, Eric Halfvarson, Albert Dohmen, Katarina Dalayman, Janina Baechle, Aura Twarowska, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1911,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Ludwigshafen - 2011
|
| Karl-Heinz Steffens
| | Thomas Mohr, Carola Höhn, Christoph Stegemann, Gérard Kim, Lisa Livingston, Julia Faylenbogen, Uta Christina Georg, , | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Anja Kampe, Ain Anger, Thomas J. Mayer, Katarina Dalayman, Sophie Koch, Heike Grötzinger, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1935,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Simon O'Neill, Eva-Maria Westbroek, John Tomlinson, Bryn Terfel, Susan Bulloc, Sarah Connoll, Karen Cargill, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Robert Dean Smith, Melanie Diener, Timo Riihonen, Tomasz Konieczny, Petra Lang, Iris Vermillion, Heike Wessels, , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-2044,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Simon O'Neill, Eva-Maria Westbroek, John Tomlinson, Bryn Terfel, Susan Bulloc, Sarah Connoll, Karen Cargill, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Johan Botha, Anja Kampe, Franz-Josef Selig, Wolfgang Koch, Catherine Foster, Claudia Mahnke, Claudia Mahnke, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2160,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Paris - 2013
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Stuart Skelton, Martina Serafin, Günther Groissböck, Egils Silins / Thomas Johannes Mayer, Janice Baird / Alwyn Mellor, Sophie Koch, Silvia Hablowetz, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Genf - 2013
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Will Hartmann, Michaela Kaune, Günther Groissböck, Tom Fox, Petra Lang, Elena Zhidkova, Lucie Roche, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Johan Botha, Anja Kampe, Kwangchul Youn, Wolfgang Koch, Catherine Foster, Claudia Mahnke, Claudia Mahnke, , | T-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2494,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 1936
|
| Bruno Walter
| | Lauritz Melchior, Lotte Lehmann, Emanuel List, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| New York - 1936
|
| Bruno Walter
| | Lauritz Melchior, Lotte Lehmann, Emanuel List, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| München - 1947
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Franz Völker, Marianne Schech, Friedrich Dalberg, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 1950
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Set Svanholm, Kirsten Flagstad, Arnold van Mill, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Stuttgart - 1951
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Maria Müller, Josef Greindl, , , , , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 1957
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Ramon Vinay, Birgit Nilsson, Josef Greindl, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 1963
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Fritz Uhl, Claire Watson, Josef Greindl, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 1963
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Fritz Uhl, Claire Watson, Josef Greindl, , , , , , | T- | TV 3 Sat |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Ludwigsburg - 2004
|
| Sir Roger Norrington
| | Paul Elming, Melanie Diener, Matthias Hölle, , , , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Berlin - 2005
|
| Sir Simon Rattle
| | Plácido Domingo, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Reinhard Hagen, , , , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre - Otello
| Wien - 2007
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Plácido Domingo, Deborah Voigt, Kurt Rydl, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-940,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Stockholm - 2012
|
| Daniel Harding
| | Johan Botha, Nina Stemme, Mikhail Petrenko, , , , , , | TR-eo-an | Schweden | Cover-1984,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien -
|
| Bruno Walter
| | Lauritz Melchior, Lotte Lehmann, Emanuel List, Hans Hotter, Emanuel List, , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Bayreuth - 1951
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | , , , Sigurd Björling, Astrid Varnay, , , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 1951
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| | Bernd Aldenhoff, Astrid Varnay, Sigurd Björling, Paul Kuen, Heinrich Pflanzl, Friedrich Dalberg, Ruth Siewert, Wilma Lipp, | T- | Cover-1281,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 1955
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Astrid Varnay, Hans Hotter, Paul Kuen, Gustav Neidlinger, Josef Greindl, Maria von Ilosvay, Ilse Hollweg, | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| London - 1957
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Hans Hotter, Peter Klein, Otakar Kraus, Frederick Dalberg, Maria von Ilosvay, Jeannette Sinclair, | T- | Stephansdom |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Wien - 1962
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Hans Hotter, Gerhard Stolze, Gustav Neidlinger Gustav Neidlinger, Kurt Böhme, Marga Hoeffgen, Joan Sutherland, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 1965
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Josef Greindl, Wohlfahrt, Gustav Neidlinger, , Chookasian, Erika Köth, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Theo Adam, Wohlfahrt, Gustav Neidlinger, , Soukupova, Erika Köth, | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 1971
|
| Horst Stein
| | Jean Cox, Berit Lindholm, Thomas Stewart, Georg Paskuda, Gustav Neidlinger, Bengt Lundgren, Marga Höffgen, Hannelore Bode, | T- | Cover-1281,02.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Stuttgart - 2000
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Jon Fredric West, Lisa Gasteen, Wolfgang Schöne, Heinz Göhrig, Björn Waag, Attila Jun, Helene Ranada, Gabriela Herrera, | T- | TV ARTE |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | John Treleaven, Deborah Polaski, Falk Struckmann, Graham Clark, Günter von Kannen, , , , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-458,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Falk Struckmann, Gerhard Siegel, Andrew Shore, Jyrki Korhonen, Mihoko Fujimura, Robin Johannsen, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-777,31.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2007
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Gerhard Siegel, Andrew Shore, Hans-Peter König, Mihoko Fujimura, Robin Johannsen, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Valencia - 2007
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Lance Ryan, Jennifer Wilson, Juha Uusitalo, Gerhard Siegel, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, Stephen Milling, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Marina Zyatkova, | T- | TV theaterkanal |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Jeffrey Tate
| | Stefan Vinke, Susan Bullock, Greer Grimsley, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Werner Van Mechelen, Bjarni Thor Kristinsson, Anne Pellekoorne, Inka Rinn, | T- | Radio tre | Cover-1564,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2008
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Gerhard Siegel, Andrew Shore, Hans-Peter König, Christa Mayer, Robin Johannsen, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Florenz - 2008
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Leonid Zakhozhaev, Jennifer Wilson, Juha Uusitalo, Ulrich Ress, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, Stephen Milling, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, Chen Reiss, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Wien - 2008
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Juha Uusitalo, Herwig Pecoraro, Tomasz Konieczny, Ain Anger, Anna Larsson, Ileana Tonca, | T- | Ö1 |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Christian Franz, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Wolfgang Schmidt, Andrew Shore, Ain Anger, Christa Mayer, Christiane Kohl, | T- | ARD-Sender |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Lance Ryan, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Wolfgang Schmidt, Andrew Shore, Diógenes Randes, Christa Mayer, Christiane Kohl, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Wolfgang Schmidt, Tomasz Konieczny, Ain Anger, Anna Larsson, Chen Reiss, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1912,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Paris - 2011
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Torsten Kerl, Katarina Dalayman, Juha Uusitalo, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Peter Sidhom, Stephen Milling, Qiu Lin Zhang, Elena Tsallagova, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Jay Hunter Morris, Deborah Voigt, Bryn Terfel, Gerhard Siegel, Eric Owens, Hans-Peter König, Patricia Bardon, Erin Morley, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Naglestad, Thomas J. Mayer, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Wolfgang Koch, Phillip Ens, Jill Grove, Anna Virovlansky, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1936,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Stefan Vinke, Susan Bullock, Bryn Terfel, Gerhard Siegel, Wolfgang Koch, Eric Halfvarson, Maria Radner, Sophie Bevan, | T- | Slov. | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Lance Ryan, Nina Stemme, Juha Uusitalo, Peter Bronder, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Dean Peterson, Anna Larsson, Rinnat Moriah, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Stefan Vinke, Susan Bullock, Bryn Terfel, Gerhard Siegel, Wolfgang Koch, Eric Halfvarson, Maria Radner, Sophie Bevan, | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Ludwigshafen - 2012
|
| Karl-Heinz Steffens
| | Andreas Schager, Lisa Livingston, Gérard Kim, Ralph Ertel, Gerd Vogel, Christoph Stegemann, Deborah Humble, Sophie Klußmann, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Stephen Gould, Violeta Urmana, Tomasz Konieczny, Christian Elsner, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Matti Salminen, Anna Larsson, Sophie Klussmann, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-2150,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Foster, Wolfgang Koch, Burkhard Ulrich, Martin Winkler, Sorin Coliban, Nadine Weissmann, Mirella Hagen, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2161,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Foster, Wolfgang Koch, Burkhard Ulrich, Martin Winkler, Sorin Coliban, Nadine Weissmann, Mirella Hagen, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Foster, Wolfgang Koch, Burkhard Ulrich, Martin Winkler, Sorin Coliban, Nadine Weissmann, Mirella Hagen, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Stefan Vinke, Catherine Foster, Wolfgang Koch, Andreas Conrad, Albert Dohmen, Andreas Hörl, Nadine Weissmann, Mirella Hagen, | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| München - 1955
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Bernd Aldenhoff, Birgit Nilsson, Gottlob Frick, Leonie Rysanek, Hermann Uhde, O. Kraus, Ira Malaniuk, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 1955
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Astrid Varnay, Josef Greindl, Gré Brouwenstijn, Hermann Uhde, Gustav Neidlinger, Maria von Ilosvay, , | T- | Fr. Vivace |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| London - 1957
|
| Rudolf Kempe
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Kurt Böhme, Elisabeth Lindermeier, Hermann Uhde, Otakar Kraus, Maria von Ilosvay, , | T- | Stephansdom |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 1965
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Josef Greindl, Ludmila Dvoraková, Thomas Stewart, Gustav Neidlinger, Kerstin Meyer, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, Birgit Nilsson, Josef Greindl, Ludmila Dvoraková, Thomas Stewart, Gustav Neidlinger, Martha Mödl, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| München - 1976
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Jean Cox, Ingrid Bjoner, Karl Ridderbusch, Leonore Kirschstein, Roland Hermann, Klaus Hirte, Ortrun Wenkel, , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Stuttgart - 2000
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| | Albert Bonnema, Luana DeVol, Roland Bracht, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Hernan Iturralde, Franz-Josef Kapellmann, Tichina Vaughn, , | T- | TV ARTE |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | John Treleaven, Deborah Polaski, Matti Salminen, Elisabete Matos, Falk Struckmann, Günter von Kannen, Julia Juon, , | T- | Radio Clasica | Cover-448,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Barcelona - 2004
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | Alan Woodrow, Deborah Polaski, Matti Salminen, Elisabete Matos, Falk Struckmann, Günter von Kannen, Julia Juon, , | T- | Catalunya | Cover-459,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Hans-Peter König, Gabriele Fontana, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Andrew Shore, Mihoko Fujimura, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-778,12.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2007
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Hans-Peter König, Edith Haller, Ralf Lukas, Andrew Shore, Mihoko Fujimura, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Wien - 2008
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| | Stephen Gould, Eva Johansson, Eric Halfvarson, Caroline Wenborne, Boaz Daniel, Tomasz Konieczny, Mihoko Fujimura, , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1277,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Florenz - 2009
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Lance Ryan, Jennifer Wilson, Hans Peter König, Bernadette Flaitz, Stefan Stoll, Franz-Joseph Kapellmann, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Valencia - 2009
|
| Zubin Mehta
| | Lance Ryan, Jennifer Wilson, Matti Salminen, Elisabete Matos, Ralf Lukas, Franz Josef Kapellmann, Catherine Wyn-Rogers, , | T- | TV theaterkanal |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Christian Franz, Linda Watson, Hans-Peter König, Edith Haller, Ralf Lukas, Andrew Shore, Christa Mayer, , | T- | ARD-Sender |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2010
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Lance Ryan, Linda Watson, Eric Halfvarson, Edith Haller, Ralf Lukas, Andrew Shore, Christa Mayer, , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Paris - 2011
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Torsten Kerl, Katarina Dalayman, Hans-Peter König, Christiane Libor, Iain Paterson, Peter Sidhom, Sophie Koch, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Eric Halfvarson, Caroline Wenborne, Markus Eiche, Tomasz Konieczny, Janina Baechle, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1913,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Paris - 2011
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Torsten Kerl, Katarina Dalayman, Hans-Peter König, Christiane Libor, Iain Paterson, Peter Sidhom, Sophie Koch, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
| | Gary Lehman, Deborah Voigt, Hans-Peter König, Wendy Bryn Harmer, Iain Paterson, Eric Owens, Waltraud Meier, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Eric Halfvarson, Anna Gabler, Iain Paterson, Wolfgang Koch, Michaela Schuster, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1937,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Stefan Vinke, Susan Bullock, John Tomlinson, Rachel Willis-Sřrensen, Peter Coleman-Wright, Wolfgang Koch, Mihoko Fujimura, , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| London - 2012
|
| Antonio Pappano
| | Stefan Vinke, Susan Bullock, John Tomlinson, Rachel Willis-Sřrensen, Peter Coleman-Wright, Wolfgang Koch, Mihoko Fujimura, , | T- | BBC 3 |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Lance Ryan, Petra Lang, Matti Salminen, Edith Haller, Markus Brück, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Marina Prudenskaja, , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-2151,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2013
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Foster, Attila Jun, Allison Oakes, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Martin Winkler, Claudia Mahnke, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2162,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Lance Ryan, Catherine Foster, Attila Jun, Allison Oakes, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Martin Winkler, Claudia Mahnke, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Stefan Vinke, Catherine Foster, Stephen Milling, Allison Oakes, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Albert Dohmen, Claudia Mahnke, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| München -
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | James King, Bernd Weikl, Matti Salminen, Kurt Moll, Franz Mazura, Yvonne Minton, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| op - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-0.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1951
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, George London, Arnold van Mill, Ludwig Weber, Hermann Uhde, Martha Mödl, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1951
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, George London, Arnold van Mill, Ludwig Weber, Hermann Uhde, Martha Mödl, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2091,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1953
|
| Clemens Krauss
| | Ramon Vinay, George London, Josef Greindl, Ludwig Weber, Hermann Uhde, Martha Mödl, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1961
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Jess Thomas, George London, Ludwig Weber, Hans Hotter, Gustav Neidlinger, Irene Dalis, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1962
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Jess Thomas, George London, Martti Talvela, Hans Hotter, Gustav Neidlinger, Irene Dalis, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1963
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Wolfgang Windgassen, George London, Kurt Böhme, Hans Hotter, Gustav Neidlinger, Irene Dalis, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1967
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | James King, Thomas Stewart, Karl Ridderbusch, Franz Crass, Nienstedt, Christa Ludwig, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Berlin - 1992
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Poul Elming, Falk Struckmann, Fritz Hübner, John Tomlinson, Günter von Kannen, Waltraud Meier, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| München - 1995
|
| Peter Schneider
| | John Keyes, John Bröcheler, Karl Helm, Kurt Moll, Tom Fox, Marjana Lipovsek, , , | T- | Kopie |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| New York - 2003
|
| Valery Gergiev
| | Plácido Domingo, Falk Struckmann, Eric Halvarson, René Pape, Nikolai Putilin, Violeta Urmana, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-186,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Hamburg - 2004
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Wolfgang Brendel, Andreas Hörl, Franz-Josef Selig, Tomas Möwes, Gabriele Schnaut, , , | T- | NDR-kultur | Cover-2223,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Wien - 2004
|
| Donald Runnicles
| | Johan Botha, Thomas Quasthoff, Walter Fink, Robert Holl, Wolfgang Bankl, Angela Denoke, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-413,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Genf - 2004
|
| Armin Jordan
| | Robert Gambill, Bo Skovhus, Duccio Dal Monte, Alfred Reiter, Günter von Kannen, Petra Lang, , , | T- | Espace 2 |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Christopher Ventris, Thomas Hampson, Bjarni Thor Kristinsson, Matti Salminen, Tom Fox, Waltraud Meier, , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2004
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Endrik Wottrich, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Kwangchul Youn, Robert Holl, John Wegner, Michelle de Young, , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-506,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Wien - 2005
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Placido Domingo, Falk Struckmann, Ain Anger, Franz-Josef Selig, Wolfgang Bankl, Waltraud Meier, , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-561,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Sebastian Weigle
| | Plácido Domingo, Bo Skovhus, Siegfried Vogel, Matti Salminen, Daniel Sumegi, Violeta Urmana, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2006
|
| Adam Fischer
| | Alfons Eberz, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Jyrki Korhonen, Robert Holl, John Wegner, Evelyn Herlitzius, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Paris - 2008
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Christopher Ventris, Alexander Marco-Buhrmester, Victor von Halem, Franz Josef Selig, Evgeny Nikitin, Waltraud Meier, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2008
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Christopher Ventris, Detlef Roth, Diógenes Randes, Kwangchul Youn, Thomas Jesatko, Mihoko Fujimura, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Rom - 2008
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Simon O'Neill, Detlef Roth, Jaco Huijpen, Georg Zeppenfeld, Lucio Gallo, Evelyn Herlitzius, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2009
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Christopher Ventris, Detlef Roth, Diógenes Randes, Kwangchul Youn, Thomas Jesatko, Mihoko Fujimura, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Amsterdam - 2010
|
| Jaap van Zweden
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Falk Struckmann, Ante Jerkunica, Robert Holl, Krister St.Hill, Katarina Dalayman, , , | T- | Internet Riga | Cover-1869,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Genf - 2010
|
| John Fiore
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Detlef Roth, Hans Tschammer, Albert Dohmen, Andrew Greenan, Lioba Braun, , , | TR-eo-an | Espace 2 | Cover-1999,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Barcelona - 2011
|
| Michael Boder
| | Klaus Florian Vogt, Alan Held, Ante Jerkunica, Hans-Peter Konig, Boaz Daniel, Anja Kampe, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2011
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Simon O'Neill, Detlef Roth, Diógenes Randes, Kwangchul Youn, Thomas Jesatko, Susan Maclean, , , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1783,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Paris - 2012
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Christopher Ventris, Detlef Roth, Andreas Hörl, Kwangchul Youn, Lucio Gallo, Mihoko Fujimura, , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Burkhard Fritz, Detlef Roth, Diógenes Randes, Kwangchul Youn, Thomas Jesatko, Susan Maclean, , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Burkhard Fritz, Detlef Roth, Diógenes Randes, Kwangchul Youn, Thomas Jesatko, Susan Maclean, , , | T- | TV BR-alpha |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Dortmund - 2013
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Simon O'Neill, Matthias Goerne, Victor von Halem, Frank van Hove, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Angela Denoke, , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-2118,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Johan Botha, Wolfgang Koch, Milcho Borovinov, Stephen Milling, Wolfgang Koch, Michaela Schuster, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-2089,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| New York - 2013
|
| Daniele Gatti
| | Jonas Kaufmann, Peter Mattei, Rúni Brattaber, René Pape, Evgeny Nikitin, Katarina Dalayman, , , | T- | hr 2 | Cover-2078,01.JPG |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Salzburg - 2013
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Johan Botha, Wolfgang Koch, Milcho Borovinov, Stephen Milling, Wolfgang Koch, Michaela Schuster, , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bologna - 2014
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Andrew Richards, Detlef Roth, Arutjun Kotchinian, Gábor Bretz, Lucio Gallo, Anna Larsson, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bologna - 2014
|
| Roberto Abbado
| | Andrew Richards, Detlef Roth, Arutjun Kotchinian, Gábor Bretz, Lucio Gallo, Anna Larsson, , , | T- | RNE Radio Clásica |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Berlin - 2015
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| | Andreas Schager, Wolfgang Koch, Matthias Hölle, René Pape, Tómas Tómasson, Anja Kampe, , , | T- | RBB kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Bayreuth - 1966
|
| Pierre Boulez
| | Sandor Konya, Eberhard Waechter, Kurt Böhme, Josef Greindl, Gustav Neidlinger, Astrid Varnay, , , | T- |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Berlin - 1942
|
| Hans Knappertsbusch
| | Karl Hartmann, Hans Wocke/Hans Reinmar, , Ludwig Weber, , Elsa Larcén, , , | T- | DLR Berlin |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Hamburg - 1997
|
| Christoph Eschenbach
| | Stuart Skelton, Albert Dohmen, , René Pape, , , , , | T- | NDR-kultur |
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| München - 2014
|
| Andris Nelsons
| | Simon O'Neill, Tomasz Konieczny, , Georg Zeppenfeld, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Der Bärenhäuter
| Rudolstadt - 1993
|
| Konrad Bach
| | Volker Horn, Henry Kiichli, Beth Johanning, Lars Hübel, Alfred Feilhaber, Kerstin Quandt, André Wenhold, Adalbert Waller, | T- | BR 4 |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Der Kobold
| Fürth - 2005
|
| Frank Strobel
| | Regina Mauel, Rebecca Broberg, Andreas Mitschke, Volker Horn / Achim Hoffmann, Johannes Föttinger / Philipp Meierhöfer, Nicholas Isherwood, Martina Borst, Ksenija Lukic, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-638,01.JPG |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Sonnenflammen
| Halle/S - 2003
|
| Roger Epple
| | Roman Trekel, Michaela Schuster, Richard Brunner, Jürgen Trekel, Nils Gieseke, Eva Batori, Ulrike Schneider, Ulrich Studer, | T- | MDR kultur | Cover-173,01.JPG |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Der Heidenkönig
| Solingen - 2004
|
| Hiroshi Kodama
| | Andreas Heichlinger, Mechthild Georg, Thorsten Scharnke, Dagmar Schellenberger, Rebecca Broberg, Volker Horn, Adam Kruzel, Karl Schneider, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-498,01.JPG |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Der Schmied von Marienburg
| Danzig - 2008
|
| Frank Strobel
| | Marek Kalbus, Till Schulze, Anton Leiß-Huber, Christoph von Weitzel, Karl Schneider, Anne Wieben, Johannes Föttinger, Therese Glaubitz, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1256,01.JPG |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Rainulf und Adelasia
| Bad Urach - 2003
|
| Werner Andreas Albert
| | Hannah Esther Minutillo, Frank van Aken, Roman Trekel, Elisabeth M. Wachutka, Thomas W. Kuckler, Regina Klepper, Jacek Janiszewski, Franz Hawlata, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-335,01.JPG |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Die heilige Linde
| Köln - 2001
|
| Werner Andreas Albert
| | John Wegner, Dagmar Schellenberger, n, n, Thorsten Scharnke, n, Volker Horn, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Wagner, Siegfried
| Die heilige Linde
| Köln - 2001
|
| Werner Andreas Albert
| | John Wegner, Dagmar Schellenberger, Ksenija Lukic, Mechthild Georg, Scharnke Thorsten, Adam Kruzel, Volker Horn, , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-0.JPG |
Wallace, William Vincent
| Maritana
| - 1995
|
| Proinnsias O
| | Majella Cullagh, Paul Charles Clarke, Ian Caddy, Damien Smith, Lynda Lee, Quentin Hayes, , , | T- | Cover-4222,01.JPG |
Wallace, William Vincent
| MARITANA
| London - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Foinesias Duinn | Majella Cullagh, Linda lee, Paul charles Clarke, Jan Kaddy, Damien Smith, Quentin Heyes |
Wallace, William Vincent
| LURLINE
| Manchester - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Richard Bonynge | Keith Lewis, Paul Ferris, David Soar, Donald Maxwell, Roderick Earle, Sally Silver, Fiona Janes, Bernadette Cullen. |
Waltershausen, Hermann von
| Oberst Chabert
| Berlin - 2010
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Bo Skovhus, Raymond Very, Manuela Uhl, Simon Pauly, Stephen Bronk, Paul Kaufmann, , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1568,01.JPG |
Walton, Sir William
| The Bear - Der Bär
| München - 2004
|
| John Fiore
| | Petra Lang, Bo Skovhus, Sten Byriel, , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Abu Hassan
| Köln -
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Jörg Dürmüller, Johanna Stojkovic, , , , , Franz-Josef Selig, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Abu Hassan
| Berlin - 1941
|
| Leopold Ludwig
| | Michael Bohnen, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, , Erich Witte, , , , , | T- | Cover-4223,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| ABU HASSAN
| Berlin - 1971
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Heinz Rögner | Peter Schreier, Ingeborg Hallstein, Theo Adam, Siegfried Höhler, August Hütten, Dorthea Garlin. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Abu Hassan
| München - 1975
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Nicolai Gedda, Edda Moser, , , , , Kurt Moll, , | T- | BR Klassik |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| ABU HASSAN
| Berlin - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Leopold Ludwig | Elisabeth Scwarzkopf, Erich Witte, Michael Bohnen |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Abu Hassan
| Köln - 2002
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Jörg Dürmüller, Johanna Stojkovic, , , , , Franz-Josef Selig, , | T- | WDR 3 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Köln - 1955
|
| Erich Kleiber
| | Alfred Poell, Heiner Horn, Elisabeth Grümmer, Rita Streich, Max Proebstl, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme, Richard Münch, | T- |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| - 1958
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hermann Prey, Ernst Wiemann, Elisabeth Grümmer, Lisa Otto, Karl Christian Kohn, Rudolf Schock, Gottlob Frick, Fritz Hoppe, | T- | SWR 2 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Berlin - 1958
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hermann Prey, Ernst Wiemann, Elisabeth Grümmer, Lisa Otto, Karl Christian Kohn, Rudolf Schock, Gottlob Frick, Fritz Hoppe, | T- | SWR 2 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Berlin - 1958
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Hermann Prey, Ernst Wiemann, Elisabeth Grümmer, Lisa Otto, Karl Christian Kohn, Rudolf Schock, Gottlob Frick, , | T- | BR 4 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Berlin - 1967
|
| Lovro von Matacic
| | Claudio Nicolai, Fritz Ollendorff, Claire Watson, Lotte Schädle, Gottlob Frick, Rudolf Schock, Kurt Böhme, Kurt Meisel, | T- | SWR 2 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Buenos Aires - 1969
|
| Peter Maag
| | Victor de Narke, Bruno Tomaselli, Ingrid Bjoner, Bella Jasper, Gerd Nienstedt, Karl Josef Hering, Gui Gallardo, , | T- |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| München - 1969
|
| Robert Heger
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Stephansdom |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Wien - 1972
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Franz Crass, Karl Ridderbusch, Gundula Janowitz, Renate Holm, Eberhard Waechter, James King, Jungwirth, , | T- |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Wien - 1972
|
| Karl Böhm
| | Eberhard Waechter, Manfred Jungwirth, Gundula Janowitz, Renate Holm, Karl Ridderbusch, James King, Franz Crass, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Dresden - 1973
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Bernd Weikl, Siegfried Vogel, Gundula Janowitz, Edith Mathis, Theo Adam, Peter Schreier, Franz Crass, , | T- | BR 4 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Dresden - 1973
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| | Bernd Weikl, Siegfried Vogel, Gundula Janowitz, Edith Mathis, Theo Adam, Peter Schreier, Franz Crass, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| München - 1979
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Wolfgang Brendel, Raimund Grumbach, Hildegard Behrens, Helen Donath, Peter Meven, René Kollo, Kurt Moll, , | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-0.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| LE FREISCHÜTZ
| Budapest - 1988
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Jean-Paul Penin | Francis Dudziak, Fernand Bernardi, Cécile Perrin, Annette Constantin, Jacques Perroni, François Soulet, Jean-Marie Lenaerts, Piet Myers. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Le Freischütz
| Budapest - 1998
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| | Francis Dudziak, Fernand Bernardi, Cécile Perrin, Annette Constantin, Jacques Perroni, François Soulet, Jean-Marie Lenaerts, Piet Myers, | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-7,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Hamburg - 1999
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Wolfgang Rauch, Dieter Weller, Charlotte Margiono, Sabine Ritterbusch, Albert Dohmen, Jorma Silvasti, Simon Yang, Joerg Michael Koerbl, | T- | Theaterkanal |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FRISCHÜTZ
| Hamburg - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ingo Metzmacher | Wolfgang Rauch, Dieter Weller, Charlotte Margiono, Sabine Ritterbusch, Albert Dohmen, Jorma Silvasti, SimonYang, Joerg Michael Koerbl. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ
| Zürich - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Nikolaus Harnoncourt | Inga Nielsen, Martin Hartelius, Matti Salminen, Peter Seiffert. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Köln - 2001
|
| Bruno Weil
| | Christian Gerhaher, Friedemann Röhlig, Petra-Maria Schnitzer, Johanna Stojkovic, Georg Zeppenfeld, Christoph Prégardien, Andreas Hörl, Markus Joh, | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-1620,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Edinburgh - 2004
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| | Christopher Maltman, n, Hillevi Martinpelto, Ailish Tynan, John Relyea, Jonas Kaufmann, Matthew Rose, Siegfried Vogel, | T- | Slov. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Salzburg - 2007
|
| Markus Stenz
| | Markus Butter, Roland Bracht, Petra Maria Schnitzer, Aleksandra Kurzak, John Relyea, Peter Seiffert, Günther Groissböck, Ignaz Kirchner, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-984,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Renato Palumbo
| | Simon Pauly, Tiziano Bracci, Manuela Kaune, Marisol Montalvo, Reinhard Hagen, Will Hartmann, Harold Wilson, Prodromos Antoniadis, | T- | RBB kultur |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Markus Stenz | Markus Butter, Roland Bracht, Petra Maria Schnitzer, Aleksandra Kurzak, John Relyea, Peter Seiffert, Günther Groissböck, Roland Bracht, Aleksandra Kurzak, Peter Seiffert, Ignaz Kirchner. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Wiesbaden - 2008
|
| Marc Piollet
| | Thomas de Vries, Axel Wagner, Astrid Weber, Emma Pearson, Christof Fischesser, Martin Homrich, Christoph Stephinger, Zygmunt Apostol, | T- | hr 2 | Cover-1316,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Baden-Baden - 2009
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Klaus Kuttler, Reinhard Dorn, Juliane Banse, Julia Kleiter, Dmitry Ivashchenko, Steve Davislim, Paata Burchuladze, Jürgen Holtz, | T- | SWR 2 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Le Freischütz
| London - 2011
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Robert Davies, Matthew Brook, Sophie Karthäuser, Virginie Pochon, Gidon Saks, Andrew Kennedy, Luc Bertin-Hugault, Christian Pelissier, | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1795,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ Le Freischütz Vers. Berlioz
| London - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Robert davis, Sophie Karthäuser, Gidon Saks, Luc Bertin-Hugault, Matthew Brook, Virginie Pochon, Andrew Kennedy, Christian Felssier. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Paris - 2015
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| | Miljenko Turk, Yorck Felix Speer, Véronique Gens, Christina Landshamer, Dimitry Ivashchenko, Nikolai Schukoff, Franz-Josef Selig, , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Dresden - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
| | Adrian Eröd, Albert Dohmen, Sara Jakubiak, Christina Landshamer, Georg Zeppenfeld, Michael König, Andreas Bauer, , | TR-eo-an | MDR Figaro | Cover-2475,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Euryanthe
| Perugia - 1969
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Ingrid Bjoner, Josef Rethy, Maia Basuchi, Andras Farago, Karl Ridderbusch, Rudolf, , , | T- |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Euryanthe
| München - 1986
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Cheryl Studer, Alexandro Ramirez, Ingrid Bjoner, Theo Adam, Manfred Schenk, , , , | T- |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Euryanthe
| Glyndebourne - 2002
|
| Mark Elder
| | Anne Schwanewilms, John Daszak, Lauren Flanigan, Pavlo Hunka, Clive Bayley, Nicholas Sharratt, Rebecca von Lipinski, , | T- | Slov. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| EURYANTHE
| Cagliari - 2005
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gérard Korsten | Yikum Chung, Jolanta Fogasova, Yelena Prokina, Luca Salsi, Rosanna Savoia, Andreas Schreibner. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Euryanthe
| Brüssel - 2008
|
| Kazushi Ono
| | Gabriele Fontana, Kurt Streit, Jolana Fogasova, Detlef Roth, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Robin Tritschler, Hendrickje Van Kerckhove, , | T- | Klara | Cover-1130,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| EURYANTHE
| Bruxel Palais de Beaux-Arts - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Kazushi Ono | Gabriele Fontana, Kurt Streit, Jolana Fogasova, Detlef Roth, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Robin Tritschler, Hendrickje Van Kerckhove. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Euryanthe
| Karlsruhe - 2010
|
| Christoph Gedschold
| | Edith Haller, Bernhard Berchthold, Christiane Libor, Armin Kolarczyk, Lukas Schmid, , , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Oberon
| München - 1970
|
| Rafael Kubelik
| | Donald Grobe, Birgit Nilsson, Julia Hamari, Arleen Augér, Marga Schiml, Plácido Domingo, Hermann Prey, , | T- | Hector |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Oberon
| Köln - 1992
|
| James Conlon
| | Gary Lakes, Deborah Voigt, Delores Ziegler, Machiko Obata, Victoria Livengood, Ben Heppner, Dwayne Croft, -, | T- | hr-klassik | Cover-181,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Oberon
| Antwerpen - 1999
|
| Marc Minkowski
| | Steven Cole, Patricia Schuman, Charlotte Hellekant, Marie-Noëlle de Callatay, Maria-José Trullu, Glenn Winslade, Michael Kraus, , | T- | BR 4 |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Oberon
| London - 2002
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| | Steve Davislim, Hillevi Martinpelto, Marina Comparato, Charlotte Mobbs, Frances Bourne, Jonas Kaufmann, William Dazeley, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-637,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| OBERON
| London - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | John Eliot Gardiner | Steve Davislim, Hillevi Martinpelto, Mariana Comparato, Charlotte Mobs, Frances Bourne, Jonas Kaufmann, William Dazeley. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Oberon
| Toulouse - 2011
|
| Rani Calderon
| | Tansel Akzeybek, Ricarda Merbeth, Roxana Constantinescu, Adrineh Simonian, Silvia de La Muela, Klaus Florian Vogt, Arttu Kataja, , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-1759,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| OBERON
| Toulouse - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Rani Calderon | Tansel Akzeybek, Ricarda Merbeth, Roxana Contantinescu, Adrineh Simonian, Silva de la Muela, Klaus Florian Vogt, Arttu Katala. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Die drei Pintos
| Berlin - 1999
|
| Marek Janowski
| | Friedrich Mohlsberger, Michaela Kaune, Scott Weir, Gabriele Sima, Andreas Kohn, , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1585,01.JPG |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DIE DREI PINTOS
| Berlin - 1999
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marek Jankowski | Friedrich Molsberger, Scott Weir, Andreas Kohn, Michaela Kaune, Gabriele Sima. |
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Silvana
| München - 2010
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Ferdinand von Bothmer, Detlef Roth, Michaela Kaune, Lea Woitack, Jörg Schörner, Andreas Burkhart, Tareq Nazmi, Simon Pauly, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1569,01.JPG |
Weill, Kurt
| Der Protagonist
| Bregenz - 2004
|
| Yakov Kreizberg
| | Gerhard Siegel, Catherine Naglestad, Peter Bording, , Otto Katzameier, , , , | T- | Ö1 |
Weill, Kurt
| Mahagonny Songspiel
| Montepulciano - 2006
|
| Jan Latham-Koenig
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Weill, Kurt
| Royal Palace
| Bregenz - 2004
|
| Yakov Kreizberg
| | Catherine Naglestad, Otto Katzameier, Peter Bording, Gerhard Siegel, Erik Arman, Roland Bracht, , , | T- | Ö1 |
Weill, Kurt
| Die Dreigroschenoper
| Frankfurt/M - 2007
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | TV Arte |
Weill, Kurt
| Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
| New York - 1979
|
| James Levine
| | Astrid Varnay, Ragnar Ulfung, Cornell MacNeil, Teresa Stratas, Richard Cassily, Arturo Sergi, Vern Shinall, Paul Plishka, | T- | Cover-764,01.JPG |
Weill, Kurt
| Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Jane Henschel, Donald Kaasch, Willard White, Elzbieta Szmytka, Christopher Ventris, John Easterlin, , , | T- | BR 4 |
Weill, Kurt
| Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| | Jane Henschel, Donald Kaasch, Willard White, Elzbieta Szmytka, Christopher Ventris, John Easterlin, , , | T- | Radio Clasica |
Weill, Kurt
| Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
| London - 2015
|
| Mark Wigglesworth
| | Anne Sofie von Otter, Peter Hoare, Willard White, Christine Rice, Kurt Streit, Jeffrey Lloyd-Roberts, Darren Jeffery, Neal Davies, | TR-eo-an | Cover-2440,01.JPG |
Weill, Kurt
| Der Silbersee
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Thomas Thieme, Thorsten Kerl, Hanna Schwarz, Christiane Oelze, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur |
Weill, Kurt
| Die sieben Todsünden der Kleinbürger
| Fürth - 2009
|
| Judith Kubitz
| | Barbara Emilia Schedel, , , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Weill, Kurt
| Marie Galante
| - 1
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique |
Weill, Kurt
| Street Scene
| München - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Nam Young Kim, , Kathrin Filip, Mauro Peter, , , , , | T- | BR Klassik |
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Die Passagierin
| Bregenz - 2010
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Elena Kelessidi, Artur Rucinski, Roberto Saccŕ, Michelle Breedt, , , , , | T- | TV 3Sat |
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Die Passagierin
| Bregenz - 2010
|
| Teodor Currentzis
| | Elena Kelessidi, Artur Rucinski, Roberto Saccŕ, Michelle Breedt, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1734,01.JPG |
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Wir gratulieren
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
| | Katia Guedes, Anne Gütter, Olivia Saragosa, Jeff Martin, Robert Elibay-Hartog, , , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1988,02.JPG |
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Der Idiot
| Mannheim - 2014
|
| Stephen Marinaro
| | Juhan Tralla, Ludmila Slepneva, Steven Scheschareg, Lars Moeller, Bartosz Urbanowicz, Elzbieta Ardam, Anne Theresa Moeller, Tamara Banjesevic, | T- | SWR 2 |
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Lady Magnesia
| Erfurt - 2012
|
| Samuel Bächli
| | Marwan Shamiyeh, Marisca Mulder, Stéphanie Müther, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, , , , , | TR-eo-an | DLR Kultur | Cover-1988,01.JPG |
Weinberger, Jaromir
| Svanda Dudák
| Dresden - 2012
|
| Constantin Trinks
| | Christoph Pohl, Marjorie Owens, Ladislav Elgr, Tichina Vaughn, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Michael Eder, , , | TR-eo-an | MDR Figaro | Cover-1904,01.JPG |
Weinberger, Jaromir
| SWANDA DUDÁK
| Dresden - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Constantin Triks | Christoph Pohl, Marjorie Owens, Lasislav Elgr, Tichina Vaughn, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Michael Eder. |
Weinberger, Jaromir
| Wallenstein
| Wien - 2012
|
| Cornelius Meister
| | Roman Trekel, Martina Welschenbach, Ralf Lukas, Daniel Kirch, Dagmar Schellenberger, Edwing Tenias, Georg Lehner, Dietmar Kerschbaum, | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1923,01.JPG |
Weinberger, Jaromir
| WALLENSTEIN
| Vienna - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Cornelius Meister | Roman Trekel, Martina Welschenbach, Ralf Lukas, Daniel Kirch, Dagmar Schellenberger, Edwig Tenias, Georg Lehner, Dietmar Kreschbaum. |
Weingartner, Felix Paul von
| Die Dorfschule
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Gčmba - Simon Pauly, Matsuo - Clemens Bieber, Schiň - Fionnuala MaCarthy, Kotarň - Jana Kurucová, Kwan Shasŕi - Kathryn Lewek, Genzň - Stephen Bronk, Tonŕmi - Manuela Bress, Der Stotterer - Matthew Pena, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Weir, Judith
| Achterbahn
| Bregenz - 2011
|
| Paul Daniel
| | Alan Ewing, Kathrin Harries, Emma Bell, Andrew Watts, Noah Stewart, Anne-Marie Owens, Jacques Imbrailo, , | T- | Oe 1 |
Wellesz, Egon
| Die Bakchantinnen
| Salzburg - 2003
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Roman Trekel, Georg Zeppenfeld, László Polgár, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Alexandra Reinprecht, Márta Rozsa, Raymond Very, Lauri Vasar, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-273,01.JPG |
Widmann, Jörg
| Babylon
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Claron McFadden, Anna Prohaska, Jussi Myllys, Willard White, Gabriele Schnaut, Kai Wessel, August Zirner, , | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-1996,01.JPG |
Wilhelmina, Markgräfin von Bayreuth, Sophia Friderika
| Argenore
| Bayreuth - 2002
|
| Johan van Slageren
| | Johnny Maldonado, Jörg Waschinski, Doerthe Maria Sandmann, Nicholas Hariades, Ulrike Bartsch, Raimonds Spogis, Denis Lakey, , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-133,01.JPG |
Wilhelmina, Markgräfin von Bayreuth, Sophia Friderika
| Argenore
| Bayreuth - 2002
|
| Johan van Slageren
| | Johnny Maldonado, Jörg Waschinski, Doerthe Maria Sandmann, Nicholas Hariades, Vivian Hanner, Raimonds Spogis, Denis Lakey, , | T- | BR 4 |
Winter, Peter von
| Das Labyrinth
| München - 1978
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Nikolaus Hillebrand, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Patricia Wise, Deborah Cook, Bodo Brinkmann, Helena Jungwirth, Raimund Grumbach, , | T- | Cover-1265,01.JPG |
Winter, Peter von
| DAS LABYRINTH
| München - 1978
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Wolfgang Sawallisch | Deborah Cook, Patricia Wise, Helena Jungwith, Claes H. Ansjö, Bodo brinkmann, Nikolas Hillebrand, Raimund Grumbach. |
Winter, Peter von
| Das Labyrinth
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Ivor Bolton
| | Christof Fischesser, Michael Schade, Malin Hartelius, Julia Novikova, Thomas Tatzl, Regula Mühlemann, Klaus Kuttler, , | TR-eo-an | Oe 1 | Cover-1960,01.JPG |
Winter, Peter von
| DAS LABYRINTH
| Salzburg - 2012
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Ivor Bolton | Christof Fisc hesser, Michael Schade, Marlin Hartelius, Julia Novikova, Thomas Tatzl, Regula Mühlemann, Kraus Kuttler. |
Winter, Peter von
| Maometto - il fanatismo
| Bad Wildbad - 2002
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| | Sebastian Na, Antonio de Gobbi, Luca Salsi, Gloria Montanari, Maria Luigia Borsi, Cesare Ruta, , , | T- | SWR 2 | Cover-104,01.JPG |
Winter, Peter von
| MAOMETTO IL FANATISMO
| Bad Widlbad, Kurhaus - 2002
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Gabriele Bellini | Sebastie Na, Antonio de Gobi, Luca Salsi, Gloria Montanari, Maria Luigia Borsi, Cesare Ruta |
Wolf, Hugo
| Der Corregidor
| Köln - 1965
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Albert Weikenmeier, Kurt Böhme, Herold Kraus, Heiner Horn, Benno Kusche, Günther Reich, , Elisabeth Schärtel, | T- | WDR 3 |
Wolf, Hugo
| Der Corregidor
| Köln - 1965
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| | Albert Weikenmeier, Kurt Böhme, Herold Kraus, Helga Jenkel, Benno Kusche, Günter Reich, Walter Jenkel, Elisabeth Schärtel, | T- | WDR 3 |
Wolf, Hugo
| Der Corregidor
| Dresden - 2003
|
| Hartmut Haenchen
| | Christian Elsner, Harald Stamm, Marcel Reijans, Friedemann Röhlig, Jan Hendrik Rootering, Andreas Schmidt, Marcel Reijans, Irmgard Vilsmaier, | T- | BR 4 | Cover-244,01.JPG |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Die neugierigen Frauen
| München - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Jürgen Linn, Kathrin Göring, Agnete Rasmussen, Andreas Weller, Kay Stiefermann, Peter Schöne, Jörg Schörner, Viktorija Kaminskaite, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1812,01.JPG |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| I quattro rusthegi
| Mailand - 1957
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Andreolli, Danieli, , , , , , , | T- | BR |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| I quattro rusteghi
| Toulouse - 2008
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Roberto Scandiuzzi, Luigi Roni, Carlos Chausson, Giuseppe Scorsin, Alessandra Marianelli, Chiara Angella, Cinzia de Mola, Luigi Petroni, | T- | Fr. Musique |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Die vier Grobiane
| München - 2014
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| | Jürgen Linn, Victor von Halem, Peter Schöne, Friedemann Röhlig, Christina Landshamer, Susanne Bernhard, Zoryana Kushpler, Markus Francke, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2350,01.JPG |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Susannens Geheimnis
| London -
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| | Maria Chiara, Bernd Weikl, , , , , , , | T- |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Il segreto di Susanna
| München - 2003
|
| Friedrich Haider
| | Renato Bruson, Judith Howarth, , , , , , , | T- | BR 4 |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Il segreto di Susanna
| Paris - 2013
|
| Pascal Rophé
| | Vittorio Prato, Anna Caterina Antonacci, , , , , , , | T- | Fr. Musique | Cover-0.JPG |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Der Schmuck der Madonna
| London - 1
|
| Alberto Erede
| | Peter Glossop, Pauline Tinsley, Andre Turp, , , , , , | T- | Concertzender |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| Das Himmelskleid
| Hagen -
|
| Gerhard Markson
| | Angelina Ruzzafante, Sibrand Basa, Reinhard Leisenheimer, Stefan Adam, Sergio Gómez, Peer-Martin Sturm, Michael Kurz, Anna Maria Dur, | T- | HR 2 |
Wolf-Ferrari, Ermanno
| La vedova scaltra
| Venedig - 2007
|
| Karl Martin
| | Doina Dimitriu, Maurizio Muraro , Riccardo Zanellato, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Mark Milhofer, , , , | T- | Radio tre |
Yun, Isang
| Sim Tjon
| München - 1972
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| | Lilian Sukis, William Murray, Leonore Kirschstein, Hertha Töpper, Kurt Böhme, Wolfgang Brendel, , , | T- |
Zajc, Ivan
| Amelia ossia Il bandito
| Rijeka - 1996
|
| Zoran Juranic
| | Mirella Tojc, Cvetan Stojanovski, Ratomir Kliskic, Dinko Lupi, Boris Stenzel, Voljen Grbac, Ljubov Kosmerl, , | T- | Cover-917,01.JPG |
Zajc, Ivan
| AMELIA ossia Il Bandito
| Zagreb - 1996
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Zoran Yuranich | Mirella Toich, Tzvetan Stoyanovski, Ratomir Kiliskich, Dinko Lupi, Boris Stenzel, Volyen Grbatz, Lyubov Koshmerl. |
Zajc, Ivan
| Nicola Subic Zrinski
| Zagreb - 1986
|
| Milan Sachs
| | Vladimir Ruzdjak, Milka Bertapelle, Branka Oblak-Stilinovic, Zvodimir Prelcec, Nikola Bogdan, Rajko Truban, Drago Bernadic, Franjo Paulik, | T- | Cover-1732,01.JPG |
Zajc, Ivan
| NIKOLA SUBIC ZRINSKI
| Zagreb - 1986
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Milan Sachs | Vladimir Ruzdjak, Milka Bertapelle, Branka Oblak-Stilinovic, Zvodimir Prelcec, Drago berndic, Franjo Paulik, Milivoj Belavic, Nikola Bogdan , Rajko Truban, Ivica Kis. |
Zajc, Ivan
| Nicola Subic Zrinski
| Zagreb - 1990
|
| Mladen Tobruk
| | Valentin Encev, Ivanka Boljkovac, Niljenka Gradan, Niljenko Duran, Boris Vajda, Damir Sarko, Tomislav Meralic, Ivika Griznik, | T- |
Zajc, Ivan
| NIKOLA SUBIC ZRINJSKI
| Zagreb - 1990
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Mladen Tobruk | Valentin Encev, Ivanka Boljkovac, Niljenka Gradan, Niljenko Duran, Boris Vajda, Damir Sarko, Tomislav Meralic, Ivika Grznik, Zneljko Grofelnik, Ivica Vanovic, Zoran Ostojcic. |
Zajc, Ivan
| Lizinka
| Zagreb - 2003
|
| Sasa Britivic
| | Marijan Jurisic, Mira Vlahovic, Cecilia Car, Berislav Puscaric, Miljenko Duran, Zorica Antonic, Sotir Spasevski, Davor Radic, | T- | Cover-1853,01.JPG |
Zajc, Ivan
| LIZINKA
| Zagreb - 2003
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Sasa Britivic | Marijan Jurisic, Mira Vlahovic, Cecilia Car, Berislav Puskaric, Miljenko Duran, Zorica Antonic, Sotir Spasevski, Davor Radic. |
Zajc, Ivan
| LA DEA DELLA MONTAGNA ovvero I MINATORI
| Zagreb - 1983
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Pavel Desplay | Ivanka Bolykovatz, Sabira Khydarevic, Maria Klasych, Viktor Buslyeta, Vladimir Ruzdjak, Ante Myach. |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Conchita
| Turin - 1969
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Antonietta Stella, Aldo Bottion, Anna Maria Rota, Giovanna Di Rocco, Rosina Cavicchioli, Lorenza Canepa Verra, , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-471,01.JPG |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Conchita
| Turin - 1969
|
| Mario Rossi
| | Antonietta Stella, Aldo Bottion, Angela Rocco, Giovanna Di Rocco, Rosina Cavicchioli, Lorenza Canepa Verra, , , | T- | Radio tre |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Francesca da Rimini
| Rom - 1958
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| | Ilva Ligabue, Nicoletta Panni, Fernando Valentini, Aldo Protti, Mirto Picchi, Piero De Palma, Alberta Valentini, Renata Mattioli, | T- | Radio tre |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Francesca da Rimini
| Paris - 2011
|
| Daniel Oren
| | Svetla Vassilieva, Louise Callinan, Wojtek Smilek, George Gagnidze, Roberto Alagna, William Joyner, Grazia Lee, Manuela Bisceglie, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-1716,01.JPG |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| FRANCESCA DA RIMINI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Daniel Oren | Svetal Vassieva, Louise Callinan, Wojtek Smilek, George Gagnidze, Roberto Alagna, William Joyner, Grazia Lee, Manuela Bisceglie. |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| FRANCESCA DA RIMINI
| New York - 2013
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Marco Armiliato | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Philip Host, Marcvello Giordani, Caitlin Lynach, Diana Kuzneskova, Mark Delavan, Robert Drubaker, Distella Lárusdóttir. |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Francesca da Rimini
| Freiburg - 2013
|
| Fabrice Bollon
| | Francesca, Samaritana, Ostasio, Giovanni Lo Sciancato, Paolo Il Bello, Malatestino Dall'Occhio, Biancofiore, Garsenda, | T- | DLR Kultur |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Francesca da Rimini
| Freiburg - 2013
|
| Fabrice Bollon
| | Christina Vasileva, Viktória Mester, , , Martin Mühle, Adriano Graziani, Bénédicte Tauran, Kim-Lillian Strebel, | T- | SWR 2 |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| Francesca da Rimini
| New York - 2013
|
| Marco Armiliato
| | Eva-Maria Westbroek, Dina Kuznetsova, Philip Host, Mark Delavan, Marcello Giordani, Robert Brubaker, Caitlin Lynch, Disella Lŕrusdóttir, | T- | BR Klassik | Cover-2081,01.JPG |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| I Cavalieri di Ekebů
| Mailand - 1983
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| | Fiorenza Cossotto, Aldo Reggioli, Lando Bartolini, Gina Langobardo, Mario Luperi, Roberto Ferrari Acciaioli, Dino di Domenico, , | T- | Espace 2 |
Zandonai, Riccardo
| I Cavalieri di Ekebů
| Catania - 2006
|
| Daniele Callegari
| | Luciana D Michele Bianchini, Dario Volontč, Patrizia Orciani, Mario Luperi, Carmelo Caruso, Mauro Buffoli, , | T- | Radio tre |
Zelenka, Jan Dismas
| Missa Omnium Sanctorum
| Prag - 2012
|
| Václav Luks
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-0.JPG |
Zelenka, Jan Dismas
| Missa Omnium Sanctorum
| Prag - 2012
|
| Václav Luks
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | hr 2 |
Zelenka, Jan Dismas
| Sub olea pacis et palma virtutis
| München - 2004
|
| Marek Stryncl
| | Nancy Argenta, Susanne Rydén, Flavio Oliver, Jaroslav Brezina, François Bazola, , , , | T- | WDR 3 | Cover-467,01.JPG |
Zelenka, Jan Dismas
| Sub olea pacis et palma virtutis
| Herne - 2013
|
| Václav Luks
| | Céline Scheen, Terry Wey, Krystian Adam, Tobias Berndt, , , , , | T- | WDR 3 |
Zeller, Carl
| Der Vogelhändler
| Mörbisch - 1998
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| | Ingrid Habermann, Marika Lichter, Sebastian Reinthaller, Eduard Lehmann, Jörg Schneider, Birgid Steinberger, Willy Gartner, , | T- |
Zeller, Carl
| DER VOGELHÄNDLER
| Mörbisch, Festival - 1998
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Harald Serafin | Rudolf Bigl, Winfried Bauernfeind, Rolf Langenfass, Gisela Walther, Martina Serfin, Marika Lichter, Helmut Berger-Tuna, Sebastian Reinhaller, Ute Gfrerer, Volker Wahl. |
Zeller, Carl
| Der Vogelhändler
| Wien - 2009
|
| Henrik Nanasi
| | Birgid Steinberger, Regula Rosin, Daniel Prohaska, Carlo Hartmann, Jörg Schneider, Andrea Bogner, Christian Drescher, , | TR-eo-an | Cover-2344,01.JPG |
Zeller, Carl
| Der Obersteiger
| Wien - 2009
|
| Herbert Mogg
| | Bernhard Berchtold, Santiago Bürgi, Cornelia Zink, Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz, Donna Ellen, Anna Siminska, , , | T- | Oe 1 | Cover-1508,01.JPG |
Zeller, Carl
| DER OBERSTEIGER
| Wien - 2009
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Mogg | Bernhard Berchthold, Cornelia Zink, Donna Ellen, Santiagi Bürgi, Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz, Anna Siminska. |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Eine florentinische Tragödie
| Amsterdam - 1996
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| | Albert Dohmen, Iris Vermillion, Heinz Kruse, , , , , , | T- | Auditorium | Cover-1083,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Eine florentinische Tragödie
| Genf - 2002
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Pavlo Hunka, Fredrika Brillembourg, Viktor Lutsiuk, , , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-166,02.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Eine florentinische Tragödie
| Wien - 2003
|
| Marc Albrecht
| | Hakan Hagegard, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Torsten Kerl, , , , , , | T- | Ö1 | Cover-539,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Eine florentinische Tragödie
| Bremen - 2009
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Carsten Wittmoser, Barbara Buffy, Mark Duffin, , , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1631,02.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Eine florentinische Tragödie
| Wien - 2010
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| | , , , , , , , , | T- | Oe 1 |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der Zwerg
| Köln - 1995
|
| James Conlon
| | Soile Isokoski, Andrew Collins, David Kuebler, Iridé Martinez, , , , , | T- | Catalunya |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der Zwerg
| Genf - 2002
|
| Philippe Jordan
| | Elzbieta Szmytka, Detlef Roth, David Kuebler, Iride Martinez, , , , , | T- | DRS 2 | Cover-166,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der Zwerg
| Bremen - 2009
|
| Markus Poschner
| | Steffi Lehmann, Loren Lang, Peter Marsh, Nadine Lehner, , , , , | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-1631,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der Zwerg
| München - 2010
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Camilla Tilling, Paul Gay, John Daszak, Irmgard Vilsmaier, , , , , | T- | BR 4 | Cover-1714,02.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der Kreidekreis
| Berlin - 1990
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| | Renate Behle, Gabriele Schreckenbach, Hans Helm, Uwe Peter, Reiner Goldberg, Roland Hermann, , , | T- | SWR 2 |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Traumgörge
| Berlin - 2007
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| | Manuela Uhl, Steve Davislim, Jacquelyn Wagner, Markus Brück, Lenus Carlson, Jörg Schörner, Lucy Peacock, Paul Kaufmann, | T- | DLR Kultur | Cover-957,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der König Kandaules
| Hamburg - 1996
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| | James O'Neal, Monte Pederson, Nina Warren, Klaus Hager, , , , , | T- | DRB |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der König Kandaules
| Salzburg - 2002
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Robert Brubaker, Wolfgang Schöne, Georg Zeppenfeld, Mel Ulrich, John Nuzzo, Nina Stemme, , , | T- | TV ZDFtheaterkanal | Cover-536,01.JPG |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der König Kandaules
| Salzburg - 2002
|
| Kent Nagano
| | Robert Brubaker, Wolfgang Schöne, Georg Zeppenfeld, Mel Ulrich, John Nuzzo, Nina Stemme, , , | T- | TV 3sat |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der König Kandaules
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
| Bernhard Kontarsky
| | Stuart Skelton, Kay Stiefermann, , , , Jeanne-Michčle Charbonnet, , , | T- | NPS-Holland |
Zemlinsky, Alexander von
| Der König Kandaules
| Palermo - 2012
|
| Asher Fisch
| | Peter Svensson, Kay Stiefermann, Matias Tosi/Ventseslav Anastasov, Nicolň Ceriani, Cristiano Olivieri/Alex Wawiloff, Nicola Beller Carbone, , , | T- | RAI Radiotre |
Zender, Hans
| Stephen Climax
| Brüssel - 1993
|
| Silvain Cambreling
| | Dale Duesing, Ronald Hamilton, Richard Salter, Urban Malmberg, Uwe Schönbeck, Pjotr Nowacki, Isolde Elchlepp, Ellen Shade, | T- | SWR 2 |
Zender, Hans
| Don Quijote de la Mancha
| Stuttgart - 1993
|
| Bernhard Kontarsky
| | David Pittman-Jennings, Dieter Bundschuh, Stella Kleindienst, Josefin Hirte, Gabriele Erhard, Carmen Mammoser, Sebastian Stoeveken, Heinz Göhrig, | T- | SWR 2 |
Zender, Hans
| Chief Joseph
| Berlin - 2005
|
| Johannes Kalitzke
| | Alfredo Daza, Meik Schwalm, Wolfgang Newerla, Tim Severloh, Karol Cieplucha, Peter-Jürgen Schmidt, Bernd Zettisch, Peter Menzel, | T- | WDR 3 |
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| Die Landstreicher
| Köln - 2008
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| | Kay Stiefermann, Daniel Behle, Maria Leyer, Karl Fäth, Thomas Dewald, Anneli Pfeffer, Caroline Stein, Espen Fegran, | T- | WDR 4 | Cover-1119,01.JPG |
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| DIE LANDSTREICHER
| Köln - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Helmut Froschauer | Kay Stifermann, Daniel Behle, Maria Leyer, Karl Fäth, Thomas Dewald, Annelie Pfeffer, Caroline Stein, Espen Fegran. |
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| Die drei Wünsche
| Wien - 2008
|
| Herbert Mogg
| | Volker Vogel, Ariana Strahl, Donna Ellen, Valeriy Serkin, Lorena Espina, Klemens Slowioczek, Anna Siminska, Michael Heim, | T- | Ö1 | Cover-1291,01.JPG |
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| DIE DREI WÜNSCHE
| Wien - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Herbert Mogg | Volker Vogel, Ariana Stral, Donna Ellen, Valeriy Serkin, Lorena Espina, Klemens Slowioczek, Anna Siminska, Michael Heim. |
Zimmermann, Bernd Alois
| Die Soldaten
| Essen - 2006
|
| Steven Sloane
| | Frode Olsen, Claudia Barainsky, Katharina Peetz, Hanna Schwarz, Claudio Otelli, Kathryn Harries, Andreas Becker, Peter Hoare, | T- | WDR 3 |
Zimmermann, Bernd Alois
| Die Soldaten
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| | Alfred Muff, Laura Aikin, Tanja Ariane Baumgartner, Cornelia Kallisch, Tomasz Konieczny, Renée Morloc, Reinhard Mayr, Daniel Brenna, | T- | 3Sat |
Zimmermann, Bernd Alois
| Die Soldaten
| München - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| | Christoph Stephinger, Barbara Hannigan, Okka von der Damerau, Hanna Schwarz, Michael Nagy, Heike Grötzinger, Tareq Nazmi, Endrik Wottrich, | TR-eo-an | BR Klassik | Cover-2322,01.JPG |
Zingarelli, Nicola Antonio
| Der geraubte Eimer
| Neuburg (Donau) - 2004
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| | John Sweeney, Antonietta Jana, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Michael Hoffmann, Matthias Heubusch, Horst Vladar, Ulrike Johanna Jöris, Elmar Goebel, | T- | Cover-1136,01.JPG |
Zingarelli, Nicola Antonio
| LA SECCHIA RAPITA
| Neuburg - 2008
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Alois Rottenaicher | John Sweeny, Antonietta Jana, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Matthias Heubusch, Horst Vladar, Ulrike Johanna Jöris, Elmar Goebel. |
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf
| Die Geisterinsel
| Stuttgart - 2010
|
| Frieder Bernius
| | Falko Hönisch, Christiane Karg, Benjamin Hulett, Sophie Harmsen, Patrick Pobeschin, Christian Immler, Andrea L. Brown, Christian Feichtmair, | TR-eo-an | SWR 2 | Cover-2024,01.JPG |
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf
| DIE GEISTERINSEL
| Stuttgart - 2010
|
|
| | , , , , , , , , | TA-an | Frieder Bernius | Falko Mönisch, Christiane Karg, Benjamin Hulett, Sophie Harmsen, Patrick Probeschin, Christian Immler, Andrea L. Brown, Christian Feichtmair. |