Abraham, Paul
| Ball im Savoy
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Adam Benzwi
|
Christoph Spath, Dagmar Manzel, Helmut Baumann, Katharine Mehrling, Agnes Zwierko, Peter Renz, Christiane Oertel, Dennis Dobrowolski,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abraham, Paul
| BALL in SAVOY
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Benzwi
| Christoph Spath, Dagmar Manzel, Helmut Baumann,Katherine Mehrling, Agnes Zwierko, Peter Renz, Christiane Oertel, Dennis Dobrowolski.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE CHALET
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Federico Longo
| Artavazo Sargsyan, Diana Mian, Marco Filippo Romano.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| DER POSTILLON VON LONJUMEAU
| Studio - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fritz Lehan
| Nicolai Gedda, Ruth-Margreth Pütz, Franz Crass, Franz Klarwein.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE POSTILLON DE LANJUMEAU
| Genève - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Donna Brown, Maurice Sieyes, René Massis, Leonard Graus, Veronique Mattana.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| DER POSTILLION VON LONJUMEAU
| Studio - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Klaus Arp
| Robert Swensen, Pamela Coburn, Peter lika, Florian Prey, Jürgen Linn
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| ORTF - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Euène Bigot
| Mady Mesplé, Raymon Amade, Charles Cavernesy.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR, ou l' accord parfait
| Compiègne - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierre Jourdan
| Ghyslaine Raphanel, Matthieu Lécroart, Franck Cassard.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| Welsh Opera Cardiff - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Michael Trempont, Sumi Jo, John Aler.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| LE TORÉADOR
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Ugo Guagliardo, Laura Giordano, Christopher Magiera, Antonino Saladino.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| DIE NÜRENBERGER PUPPE, La Poupee de Nurenberg
| Radio Wien - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Tenner
| E. Roon, F. Berg, F. Fuchs
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| DIE NÜRENBERGER PUPPE, La Poupee de Nurenberg
| SWF Kaiserslautern - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| A. Lembach
| Erika Köth, Josef Rees, Adolf Lembach.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| WENN ICH KÖNIG WÄR
| Frankfurt - 1953
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| Olga Moll, Maria Mdlen Madsen, Franz Fehringer, Kurt Gester, Willi Hofmann.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| SI J'ÉTAIS ROI
| Paris - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Blareau
| René Bianco, Liliane Berthon, Henri Médus, André Mallabrera, Andrée Gabriel, Bernard Alvi, Pierre Héra.
|
|
|
|
Adam, Adolphe
| SI J'ÉTAIS ROI
| Wexford Festival - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Alger
| Roberto Accurso, Iwona Hossa, Igor Morozov, Joseph Caleja, Tereza Maltova, Darren Abrahams, Nicola Alaimo, Foian D'Reilly.
|
|
|
|
Adams, John
| A Flowering Tree
| Göteborg - 2015
|
|
|
| Julia Sporsén, Eric Fennell, Omar Ebrahim, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet Sverige
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alfano, Franco
| SAKÚNTALA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| Francesca Patanè, Elena Cassian, Anna Rita Taliento, David Rendall, Orlin Anastassov.
|
|
|
|
Alfano, Franco
| CYRANO DE NERGERAC
| Valencia - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| Plácido Domingo, Sondra Radvanovsky, Arturo Chacón, Rodney GilfryCorrado Carmelo Caruso.
|
|
|
|
Anfossi, Pasquale
| La finta giardiniera
| Leverkusen - 2011
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
|
| Miljenko Turk, Monika Reinhard, Nuria Rial, Krystian Adam, Katja Stuber, María Espada, Florian Götz, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'EBREO
| San Remo - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernardt
| Simone Alaimo, Fernanda Costa, Dino de Domenico, Armando Caforio, Paola Binelli, Francesco Piccoli.
|
|
|
|
Apolloni, Giuseppe
| L'EBREO
| Montpellier - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Simone Alaimo, Jolanta Omilian, Bernard Lombardo, Mario Castagnetti, Natalie Dessay.
|
|
|
|
Ariosti, Attilio
| LA FEDE NE'TRADIMENTI
| Wien - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Biondi
| Ann Hallenberg, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser.
|
|
|
|
Ariosti, Attilio
| La fede ne' tradimenti
| Wien - 2011
|
| Fabio Biondi
|
| Ann Hallenberg, Roberta Invernizzi, Lucia Cirillo, Johannes Weisser, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| ILDEGONDA
| Madrid - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesu López-Cobos
| CarlosÁlvarez, Ana Maria Sánchez, José Bros, Ángel Rodríguez, Stefano Palachi, Mariola Cantarero.
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| Ildegonda
| Madrid - 2004
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Carlos Álvarez, Ana María Sánchez, José Bros, Ángel Rodríguez, Stefano Palatchi, Mariola Cantarero, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| ILDEGONDA
| - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| A. M. Sánchez (Ildegonda), J. Bros (Rizzardo Mazzafiore), C. Álvarez (Rolando, Gualdanero), M. Cantarero (Ildebene), Gualderano), Á. Rodríguez (Ermenegildo Falsabiglia), S. Palatchi (Rogero)
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| LA CONQUISTA DI GRANADA
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesu López-Cobos
| Mariola cantarero, Ana Ibara, José Bros, Ángel Ódena, David Rubiera, Alastair Miles, David Menéndez, Maria José Suárez.
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| La conquista di Granada
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Mariola Cantarero, Ana Ibarra, José Bros, Ángel Ódena, David Rubiera, Alastair Miles, David Menéndez, María José Suárez,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| MARINA
| Studio - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jose Olmedo
| Pilarin Alvarez, Alfredo Kraus, Francisco Kraus, Enrique Yebra, Pilar Saez, Antonio Lagar, Adelardo Curros.
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| El dominó azul
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
|
| Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campaña, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrieta y Corera, Emilio
| EL DOMINO AZUL
| Madrid - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fauro Antonio
| Sonia de Munk, Mónica Campaña, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, César San Martín, Alex González del Cerro, Fernando Latorre.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA NEIGE , Der Schnee
| Oldenburg - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Horst Mehring
| Cezary Godsljewski, Anka Sindik, Arthur Friesen, Koichel Maeda, Marcla Parks, Liselotte Dreyer, Joachim Siemann, Otto Fritz, Hans-Peter-Keßler.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MAURER und SCHLOSSER
| Wien - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Tenner
| Herakles Politis, Walter Anton Dotzer, Maria Salten, Hilde Rychling, Franz Fuchs.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lee Schenen
| Mietta Sighele,Vittorio Terranova,Umberto Grilli,Gino Taddei,Renato Casari, Ludmila Tcherina,Ettore Nova, Enrico Campi.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MEUTTE DE PORTICI
| FR - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Fulton
| John Aler, Sune Anderson, Alain Munier, Alfredo Kraus, Frédéric Vassar, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Daniel Otevaere, martine Mahé.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Aachen - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lee Schenen
| Robert Chafin, Kristina Totzek, Robert Woroniecki, Walter Raffeiner, Derricl Lawrence, Andreas Jost, Johannes Piorek, Jarosslaw Sierlicki, Jolata Kosira.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Dessau - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anthony Hermus
| Diego Torre, Angelina Ruzzafante, Angus Wood, Oskar de la Torre, Yuliya Gerrbyna.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Winterthur - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anthony Hermus
| Oscar de la Torre, Angelina Ruzzafante,Diego Torre, Wiard Withold, Kistandin Arguirov, David Ameln, Christian Most, Anne Weinkauf, Stephan Biener, Yuliya Gerbyna.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LA MUETTE DE PORTICI
| Bari - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alain Guingal
| Michael Spyres, Maria Alejandres, Domenico Colaianni, Maxim Mirnov, Elerna Borgogni, Michail Krobeinikov, Cjheistian Melmer.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Dresden - 1944
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Karl Elmendorff
| Karl Wessely, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme, Marie-Luise Schilp, Arno Schellenberg, Lorenz Fehenberger, Gottlob Frick, Irma Beilke.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Studio - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Dano Raffani, Nelson Portella, Martine Dupuy, Giorgio Tadeo, Lucian Serra, Sergio Kalabakos, Oslavio Di Credico, Fabio Luisi.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Paris - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| Kenneth Traver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Lüttich - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| Kenneth Traver, Marc Molomot, Doris Lamprecht, Antonio Figueroa, Sumi Jo, Vincent Pavesi, Thomas Dolié, Thomas Morris.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| FRA DIAVOLO
| Wien - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Paternostro
| Philippe Do, Alexandra Kloose, Daniela Fally, Stefan Cerny, Marco Di Sapia, Ladislav Elgr, Martin Winkler, Thomas Giswald.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| GUSTAVE III ou LE BAL MASQUÉ
| Paris - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Laurence Dale, Rima Tawil, Christia Tréguir, Brigitte Lafon, Valérie Mastin, Roger PujolGilkled Dubernet, Patrick Foucher, Franck Leguérniel.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| FR - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jules Gressier
| Jeanine Micheau, Liliane Berthon, Joseph PeyronGilbert Maurun, Bernard Denigny, Gaston Rey, Germaine Parras, Freda betti, Andrée Cuveillier.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE CHEVAL DE BRONZE
| Martin Franca - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| Anthony Roden, Soniy Nighossian, Ulrik Cold, Anne-Marie Rodde.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Das bronzene Pferd
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
|
| Sung-Keun Park, Tom Erik Lie, , Juri Batukov, Annelie Sophie Müller, Joska Lehtinen, Julia Giebel, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE CHEVAL DE BRONZE
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| Sung-Keun Park, Tom Erik Lie, Juri Batukov, Annelie Sophie Müller, Joska Lehtinen, Julia Giebel.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| GB London - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Sumi Jo, Isabelle Vernet, Bruce Ford, Patrick Power, Martine Olmeda, Jules Bastin, Doris Lamprcht, Jocellyne Taillon, Gilles Cochemaille.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LE DOMINO NOIR
| Compiègne - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Patrick Bladek, Pierre Catala, Glyn Davenport, Gilles Dubernet, Fernand Fedronic, Sophie Fournier, Alain Gabriel, Marie France Goudé, Christophe Hannequin, Richard Lahady, Nicolas Netter, Anne Pareuil, Oliver Podesta, Lucile Vignon.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LES DIAMANTS DE LA COURONNE
| Compiègne - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliver Opdebeek
| Ghyslaine Raphanel, Mylène Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Armand Arapian, Dominique Ploteau, Paul Médioni, Nicolas Gambotti, Lemoine.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| LES DIAMANTS DE LA COURONNE
| Paris - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliver Opdebeek
| Gyslaine Raphael, Mylène Mornet, Christophe Einhorn, Armand Arapian , Dominique Ploteau, Paul Medioni, Nicolas Cambotti, Sébastien Lemoine.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou LE SECRET
| Compiègne - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou LE SECRET
| - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| HAYDÉE ou le secret
| Compiègne - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Isabelle Philippe, Bruno Comparetti, Stéphane Malbec Garcia, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Paul Médioni, Mathias Vidal.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| FR - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| Mady Mesplé, Pere-Christoph Runge, Jean-Claude Orliac, Yves Bisson, Emmy Greger, Gérard friedmann, Alain Duverry, Nicole Chaudeau, Jean Bussard.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compiègne - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| Elisabeth Vidal, Albin Gabriel, René Massis, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laite, Gilles Dubernet, Dominique Longuet, Mari-Thérèse Orian, Catherine Esturelle, Amélie Chevalier, Dominique di Matteo,
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compiègne - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| Elisabeth Vidal, Albin Gabriel, René Massis, André Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laite, Gilles Dubernet, Dominique Longuet, Mari-Thérèse Orian, Catherine Esturelle, Amélie Chevalier, Dominique di Matteo.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Compiègne - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fournillier
| Elisabeth Vidal, Alain Gabriel, Andre Cognet, Brigitte Lafon, Alexandre Laiter.
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| Manon Lescaut
| Wexford - 2002
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
|
| Marina Vysvorkina, Alexandre Swan, Matthieu Lécroart, Joanna Burton (Ermonela Jaho), David Curry, Luca Salsi, Elena Traversi, Marco Nisticò,
|
| TR-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auber, Daniel François Esprit
| MANON LESCAUT
| Wexford Festival - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Martina Vyskorkina, Alexander Swan, Luca Salsi, Matthieu Lécrorat, David Curry, Elena Traversi, Marco Misticò.
|
|
|
|
Bach, Johann Christian
| ZANAIDA
| Bad Lauchstädt - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Stern
| Sara Hershkowitz, Chantal Santon, Patrice Verdelet, Majdouline Zerari, Clémentine Margaine, Camille Poul, Natalie Perez, Julie Fioretti.
|
|
|
|
Bach, Johann Christian
| Amadis de Gaule
| Paris - 2012
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
|
| Philippe Do, Hélène Guilmette, , Franco Pomponi, Allyson McHardy, Julie Fuchs, Alix Le Saux, Peter Martincic,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balducci, Giuseppe
| BOABDIL RE di GRANATA
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele d'Elia
| Liliana Zalesinka, Letizia Calabora, Jasia Julia Nilsen, Maria Latzorak.
|
|
|
|
Balducci, Giuseppe
| I GELOSI
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michaele D'Elia, Ugo mahieux
| Aurora Yuege Xianyu, Laura Catrani, Ciaria di Genario, Roksolana Chraniuk, Francesca Tartarone, Anna Retczak.
|
|
|
|
Balfe, Michael William
| THE SIEGE OF ROCHELLE
| London - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Derek Carden
| Maria Bovino, Caroline Friend, Alan Patient, Pedro Proenza, Noel Mann, David Flint, Bob Salmon, Christine Theophilius, Stephen Srockfin.
|
|
|
|
Balfe, Michael William
| THE MAID OF ARTOIS
| Studio - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philip Mackenzie
| Kay Jordan, Stephen Anthony Brown, Jonathan Pugsley, Rebecca Rudge, George Hulbert, Annette Reis-Dunne, Geoffrey Brocklehurst, John Elliott.
|
|
|
|
Balfe, Michael William
| FALSTAFF
| Dublin - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mrco Zambelli
| Marcel Vanaud, Nyle Wolfe, Victoria Massey, Edel O'Brien, Sam McElroy, Majella Cullagh, Tara Erraugth, Barry Banks.
|
|
|
|
Balfe, Michael William
| THE BOHEMIAN GIRL
| Eire - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Nova Thomas, Patrick Power, Jonathan Summers, Bernadette Culen, John del Carlo, Timothy Gerrman
|
|
|
|
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| Gloria y peluca
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| Marco Moncloa, Marisa Martins, Sonia de Munck, José Manuel Montero, E. Soto, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| El relámpago
| Madrid - 2012
|
| José Miguel Rodilla
|
| Ana María Sánchez, Yolanda.Auyanet, José Luis Sola, Lorenzo Moncloa, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| EL RELÁMPAGO
| Madrid - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José Miguel Rodilla
| Ana Maria Sanchez, Yolanda Auyanet, José Luis Sola, Lorenzo Moncloa.
|
|
|
|
Barbieri, Francisco Asenjo
| PAN y TOROS
| Lausanne - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miquel Ortega
| Mariola Cantarero, Mariselle Martimnez, Federico Gallar, Miguel Sola, Pablo Cameselle, Rubén Ameretti, Javier Ferrer, Jorge Rodriguez-Norton, Louis Álvarez.
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Leonore
| Bonn - 1997
|
| Marc Soustrot
|
| Pamela Coburn, Mark Baker, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Christine Barbaux, Victor von Halem, Benedikt Kobel, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Berlin - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Waltraud Meier, Plácido Domingo, Falk Struckmann, Kwangchul Youn, Soile Isokoski, René Pape, Werner Güra.
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| Fidelio
| München - 1999
|
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Waltraud Meier, Thomas Moser, Pavlo Hunka, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Dorothea Röschmann, Matti Salminen, Rainer Trost, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| München - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zubin Mehta
| Waltraud Meier, Thomas Moser, Pavlo Hunka, Hanno Müller-Brachmann, Matti Saliminen, Rainer Trost:
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Milano - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Waltraud Meier, Robert Dean Smith, Eike Wilm Schulte, Ildar Abdrazakhov, Laura Aikin, Hans Tschammer, Matthias Klink.
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Zürich - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Camilla Nylund, Elizabeth Magnuson, Laszlo Polgár, Jonas Kaufmann, Alfred Muff, Christoph Strehl, Reinhard Mayr.
|
|
|
|
Beethoven, Ludwig van
| FIDELIO
| Luzern - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Nina Stemme, Falk Struckmann, Rachel Harnisch, Christoph Strehl, Joans Kaufmann, Peter Mattei, Christof Fischesser.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ADELSON e SALVINI
| Catania - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Licata
| Bradley Williams, Alicia Nafè, Fabio Previati, Aurio Tomicich, Lucia Rizzi, Eleonora Jankovich, Roberto Caviello, Gianfranco Tosi.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BIANCA e FERNANDO
| Catania - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Licata
| Young Ko Shin, Gregory Kunde, Aurio Tomicich, Haijing Fu, Armando Caporio, Sonia Nigoghssian, Walter Cappola, Emiliy Manhart
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| It RAI Studio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Piero Cappucilli, Montserrat Cabalé, Bernabé Martí, Giuseppe Baratti, Ruggiero Raimondi, Flora Rafanelli
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| Berlin - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Lucia Aliberti, Roberto frontali, Stuart Neil, José Guadelupe Reyes, Kelly Anderson, Hermine Mey
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| N.Y, Met - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| René Flemig, Maria Zifchak, Marcello Giordani, Gerrett Sorenson, Tigram Martirossian, Dwayne Croft.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| London - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Ludovic Tézier, Carmen Giannatassio, José Bros, Mark Le brocq, Brindley Sherratt, Victoria Simmonds.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| IL PIRATA
| Barcelona - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Mariella Devia, Elena Copons, Gregory Kunde, Vincenç Esteve, Fernando Radó, Vladimir Stoyanov.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Carnegie Hall - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Guardagno
| Montserrat Caballé, Amadeo Zambon, Vincente Sardiniero, Alan Ord, Cliffordo Billions, Don Yule.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Teatro Catania - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliviro de Fabritiis
| Elena Suliotis, Elen Zilio, Variano Luchetti, Ugo Savarese, Enrico Campi, Antonio Zerbini, Nino Valori.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Trieste - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianfranco Masini
| Lucia Aliberti, Vincenzo Bello, Roberto Frontali, Sara Mingardo, Vincenso Sagona, Carlo Striuli, Paolo Zizich
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| London - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Patrizia Ciofi, Mark Stone, Darío Schmunck, Enkelejda Shkosa, Graeme Broadbent, Roland Wood, Aled Hall.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pietro Rizzo
| Edita Gruberova, Laura Poverelli, José Bros, Luca Grassi, Kay Stiefermann, Thomas Michael Al.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Baden-Baden - 2012
|
| Pietro Rizzo
|
| Edita Gruberova, Laura Polverelli, José Bros, Luca Grassi, Kay Stiefermann, Kay Stiefermann, Thomas Michael Allen, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA STANIERA
| Marseille - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Patricia Ciofi, Karine Deshayes, Jean-Pierre Furlan, Ludovic Tézier, Nicolas Corjal, Marc Larcher.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Straniera
| Wien - 2015
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
|
| Marlis Petersen, Theresa Kronthaler, Norman Reinhardt, Franco Vassallo, Stefan Cerny, Martin Snell, Vladimir Dmitruk, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Catania - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Olmi
| Katia Ricciarelli, Simone Alaimo, Ramon Vargas, Alexandra Papadiakou, Silvana Silbano, Roberto de Candia, Luigi Roni, Giovanni B. Palmieri
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Gesenkirchen - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kai Tietje
| Nicolai Karnolsky, Sergio Blazquez, Charles Multon, Hrachuhi Bassenz, Leath Gordon, Anna Agathonos, William Saetre, Jee-Hyun Kim.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Montpellier - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Ermonela Jaho, Shalva Mukeria, Wenwei Zhang, Franck Bard, Narianne Crebassa, Gundras Dzilums, Varduhi Abrahamyan, Carlo Kang.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| Zaira
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
|
| Saioa Hernandez, Michela Antenucci, Enea Scala, Valeri Turmanov, Simone Alberghini, Anna Malavasi, Matteo Falcier, Abramo Rosalen,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ZAIRA
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| Saioa Hernandez, Enea Scala, Simone Alberghini, Matteo Palcier, Michaela Antenucci, Valeri Turmanov, Anna Malavasi, Abramo Rosalen.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Venezia - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Katia Ricciarelli, Diana Montague, Dano rafanti, Marcello Lippi, Antonio Salvadori
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| München - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Eva Mei, Vesselina Kasarova, Umberto Chiummo, Ramon vargas, Simone Alberghini
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| München - 1997
|
| Roberto Abbado
|
| Eva Mei, Vesselina Kasarova, Ramón Vargas, Umberto Chiummo, Simone Alberghini, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| USA Chicago - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Andrea Rost, VesselinaKasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Chicago - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Andrea Rost, Vesselina Kasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Chicago - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Andrea Rost, Vesselina Kasarova, Fabio Sartori, Jeffrey Wells, Umberto Chiummo, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Las Palmas - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Gallardo-Damas, Barcellona, Casseiarri.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Salzburg - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Molton
| Anna Netrebko, Joseph Calleja, Chester Patton, Daniela Barcellona, Dan Dumitrescu.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Lüttich - 2004
|
| Giuliano Carella
|
| Ekaterina Siurina, Ruxandra Donose, Cesare Catani, Giovanni Furlanetto, Léonard Graus, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Salzburg - 2004
|
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Anna Netrebko, Daniela Barcellona, Joseph Calleja, Dan Dumitrescu, Chester Patton, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Patrizia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Federico Sacchi, Nicola Amodio, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI (Vesion 1830)
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Luciano Acocella
| Patricia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formagggia, Federico Sacchi, Nicola Amodio.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Martina Franca, Palazzo Ducale - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Luciano Acocella
| Patrizia Ciofi, Clara Polito, Danilo Formaggia, Nicola Amodio.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Wien - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Anna Netrebko, Joseph Calleja, Robert Gleadow, Elina Granca, Tiziano Bracci.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Wien - 2008
|
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Joseph Calleja, Tiziano Bracci, Robert Gleadow, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Washington DC - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Giovanni Pattista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joice DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Michail Petrenko.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULET e I MONTECCHI
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Giovanni Battista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joyce DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Mikhail Ptrenko.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| München - 2011
|
| Yves Abel
|
| Eri Nakamura, Tara Erraught, Dimitri Pittas, Steven Humes, Carlo Cigni, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Paris - 2011
|
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Olga Peretyatko, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Juan Francisco Gatell, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Carlo Cigni, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Olga Peretyatko, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Juan Francisco Gattel, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Carlo Cigni.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI
| München - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Giovanni Pattista Parodi, Anna Netrebko, Joice DiDonato, Matthew Polenzani, Michail Petrenko.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Capuleti e i Montecchi
| Baden-Baden - 2014
|
| Karel Mark Chichon
|
| Ekaterina Siurina, El Garan Yosep Kang, Matthias Hausmann, Nahuel Di Pierro, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Milano - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| Anna Moffo, Plinio Calabassi, Anna Maria Anelli, Danilo Vega, Gianna Galli, Guido Mazzini.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| London - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Isobel Buchanan, John Tomlinson, Piero de Palma, Della Jones
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Roma - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Ventura
| June Anderson, Raul Gimenez, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Corrina Vozza, Monique Badouin, Andrea Snarski.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Berlin Deutsche Oper - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lopez Cobos
| Lucia Aliberti, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, John Aler, Jane Giering, Friedrich Molsberger, Warren Mok
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| NL - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Luba Orgonasova, Raúl Giménez, Francesco Elero d' Artegna, Alexanda Papadjiakou, Ioan Micu
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Teatro Como - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Mariella Devia, Luca Canonici, Alessandro verducci, Elisabetta Bataglia, Laura Musella, Giuseppe Riva, Vittorio Gatozzi
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Wien - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| Stefania Bonifadelli, Nelly Boschkowa, Eglis Silinis, Boaz Daniel, Simina Ivan, Juan Diego Flórez, Johann Reinprecht.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Firenze - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Giacomo Prestia, Nicoletta Curiel, Eva Mei, José Bros, Gemma Bertagnolli, Enrico Turco, Severino Bambi.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Bilbao - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ricardo Frizza
| Mary Dunleavy, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildar Abdrazakov, Alessandra Marianelli, Emilia Boteva, Marco Moncloa
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Bruxelles - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benni
| Sumi Jo, Rena Granieri, Jamila Kamal Babayeva, Antonio Siragusa, Michele Ptrusi, Marc Coulon, Enrico Marabelli
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Wien - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pier Giorgio Morlandi
| Anna Netrebko, Janina Baechle, Michele Pertusi, Marcus Pelz, Simina Ivan, Anonio Siragusa, Johann Reinprecht.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Natalie Dessay, Sara Mingardo, Carlo Colombara, Paul Gay, Jaël Azzaretti, Francesco Meli, Jérôme Avenas.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Cecilia Bartoli, Juan Diego Flórez, Ildebrando D Gemma Bertagnolli, Peter Kalman, Javier Camarena.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| New York - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Natalie Dessay, Jane Bunnell, Michele Pertusi, Jeremy Galyon, Jennifer Black, Juan Diego Flórez, Bernard Fitch.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| New York, Met. - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertusi, Jennifer Black, Jane Bunnel, Jeremy Galyon, Bernard Fitch.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| CG - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Eglise Gutierrez, Elena Xantoudakis, Elizabeth Sikora,
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| LA SONNAMBULA
| Barcelona - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Patricia Ciofi, Eleonora Burato, Gemma Coma-Alabert, Juan Diego Flórez, Nicola Uliveri, Jordi Casanovas, Alex Samarti.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| La Sonnambula
| Frankfurt/M - 2014
|
| Eun Sun Kim
|
| Brenda Rae, Catriona Smith, Fredrika Brillembourg, Stefan Pop, Kihwan Sim, Simon Bode, Vuyani Mlinde, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Montpellier - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| Rosalind Plowright, Luigi Roni, Ewa Podles, Maryse Acera, Bernard Jean Mura.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| London - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richrd Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, John Alexander, Richard Cross, Joseph Ward.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Seattle - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edoardo Müller
| Kevin Langan, Antonio Nagore, Doug Jones, Christine Goerke, Ewa Podles, Sarah Kleeman.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Ancona - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| Fiorenza Cedolins, Vincenzo La Scola, Carmela Remigio, Andrea Papi, Giancarlo Paven, Katarina Nikolic.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Wien Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Edita Gruberova, Nadis Carasteva, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Salvatore Licitra, Inna Los, Marian Tabala
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| München, National Theater - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Todorovich,Cynthia Jansen, Marcus Herzog.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Dresden - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| Violeta Urmana, Carmen Oprisanu, Zoran Todorovich, Jacque-George Belobo, Martin Homrich, Andrea Ihle.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| München, National Theater - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Zoran Tododrovich, Cynthia Jansen, Markus Herzog.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Caroline Wenborne, Elina Garanca, José Cura, Marian Talaba.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Hamburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| Edita Gruberova, Tigran Martirossian, Gabriele Bosmanith, Silvia Tro Santafé, Richard Margison, Ladislav Elgr.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Daniela Dessi, Rafal Siwek, Marie Luce Erard, Kate Aldrich, Fabio Armiliato, Antonello Ceron.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Daniela Dessi, Kate Aldrich, Fabio Armiliato, Rafael Siwek, Marie Luc Erad, Antonello Ceron.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| Warschau - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Biondi
| Katia Pellegrino, Nicolay Didenko, Lucia Cirillo, Gemma Bertagnolli, Gregory Kunde, Emanuelle D'Aguano.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| NORMA
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gaetano D'Espinosa
| Gregory Kunde, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Carmela Remigio, Veronica Simeoni, Anna Bordignon, Emanuele Giannino.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Wien - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| Edita Gruberova, Vesselina Kasarova, Igor Morosov, Don Bernandini, Branko Robinsak, Daniel Sumegi
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| London - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Cornelius Opthof, Joan Sutherland, Josephine Veasey, Luciano Pavarotti, Joseph Ward
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Editha Gruberova, Stefania Raluza, Raúl Hernández, Miroslav Christoff, Michael Volle, Boguslaw Bidzinski.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Stefania Kaluza, Miroslav Christoff, Edita Gruberova, Michael Volle, Raúl Hernández, Christian Jita.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| BEATRICE DI TENDA
| Carnegie Hall - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Bagwell
| Angela Meade, Jamie Barton, Michael Spyres, Nicholas Pallesen, Nicholas Houhoulis.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappucilli, Nicolai Ghiaurov
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Met. Opera - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| John Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Sherrill Milned, Philip Booth, Cynthia Monzer, John Garrison, Games Morris.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| MF-Festival - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Ambrogio Riva, Giorgio Surjan, Aldo Bertolo, Michele Farruggia, Kumiko Youshii, Mariella Devia.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Bari - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Anbrogio Riva, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Chris Merritt, Juan Luque Carmona, Carlo Gaifa, Eleonora Jankovich, Katia Ricciarelli
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Napoli - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Ambrogio Riva, Mario Luperi, Giuseppe Murino, Vinson Cole, Mario Ferrara, Janet Bartolova, Lucia Aliberti.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| London - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julius Rudel
| Nicolai Gedda, Beverly Sills, Louis Quilico, Paul Plishka. Ambosian Chorus
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Catania - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Mirella Devia, William Matteuzzi, Paolo Washington, Christopher Robertson, Eleonora Jankovic, Franco Federici.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| München - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Edita Gruberova, Lilian Mattei, Paul groves, James Anderson, Paolo Gavanelli, Alaistar Miles, Gerhars Auer
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, José Bros, Carlo Alvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Raquel Pierotti.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, José Bros, Carlos Alvarez, Simón Orfila, Konstantin Gorny, Vicenc Esteve Madrid, Raquel Pierotti.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| Las Palmas - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Juan Diego Flórez, Mariola Cantarero, Simon Orfila, Juan Jesús Rodriguez, Elia Todisco, Marina Rudriguez Cusi, Jorge de Léon.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Wien - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| Januz Montarcha, Dan Paul Dimitrescu ( debue) Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto Frontali, Benedikt Kobel, Antigone Papulkas, Elena Mosuc.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Summers
| Anna Netrebko, Maria Maria Zifchak, Eric Culter, Eduardo Valdes, Franco Vassallo, Valerian Ruminski, John Relyea.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Summers
| Anna Netrebko, Eric Culter, Franco Vassalo, Valeriano Ruminski, Maria Maria Zifchak, Eduardo Waldes, John Relyea.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Seattle - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edoardo Müller
| Joseph Rwley John, Mariusz Kwiecien, Lawrence Bownlee, Simone Esper, Fenlon Lamb, Norah Amsellen.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Bologna - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Nino Machaidze, Nadia Pirazzini, Juan Diego Flórez, Gianluca Floris, Gabriele Viviani, Ilderando D'Arcangelo, Ugo Guagliardo.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Paris - 2012
|
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Olga Peretyatko, Daniela Pini, Dmitry Korchak, Rame Lahaj, Pietro Spagnoli, Michele Pertusi, Ugo Guagliardo, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Paris - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Olga Peretyatko, Dmitry Korchrk, Pietro Spnoli, Ugo Guagliardo, Daniela Pini, Rame Lahaj, Michele Pertusi.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I Puritani
| Kopenhagen - 2014
|
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
| Sarah Coburn, Andrea Pellegrini, Lawrence Brownlee, Jens Christian Tvilum, Palle Knudsen, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Henning von Schulman, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet DK
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| I PURITANI DI SCOZIA
| Met. Opera - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Olga Peretyatko, Lawrence Brownlee, Maksim Aniskin, Michele Pertusi, Elizabeth Bishop, David Crawford, Eduardo Valdes.
|
|
|
|
Bellini, Vincenzo
| ERNANI ( Fragment)
| Oltenia - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Piva
| Patricia Mradini, Sosana Savoia, Paolo Pelegrini, Patricio Saudelli, Nina Batatunashvilli
|
|
|
|
Benatzky, Ralph
| IM WEISSEN RÖSSL
| Mörbisch-Festival - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Rainhard Fendrich, Zabine Kapfinger, Marco Jentzsch, Klaus-Dieter Lerche, Anja-Kathatina Wigger, Klaus Eberhartinger, Rrik Göller, Ina Nadine Wagler, Harald Serafin, Rafael Schüchter.
|
|
|
|
Berlioz, Hector
| BEBVENUTO CELLINI
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valéry Gergiev
| Burkhard Fritz, Brindley Sherratt, Mikhail Petrenko, Maija Kovalevska, Roberto Tagliavini, Laurent Naouri, Xavier Mas.
|
|
|
|
Berlioz, Hector
| BENVENUTO CELLINI
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valéry Gergiev
| Burkhard Fritz, Laurent Mouri, Brindley Sherratt, Michail Petrenko, Maiya Kovalevska, Kate Kirdrich.
|
|
|
|
Berlioz, Hector
| BÉATRICE et BÉNÉDICT
| Paris - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| Joyde DiDonato, Charles Workman, Nathalie Manfrino, Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Jean-Francois Lapointe, Jean-Philippe Lafont.
|
|
|
|
Bernardini, Marcello
| FURBERIA e PUNTIGLIO Schlaukopf und Dickschädel
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Stephan Hönig, Yvonne Steiner, Manuel Ried, Horst Vladar, Elzbeta Laabs, Joachim Herrmann.
|
|
|
|
Bernardini, Marcello
| Schlaukopf und Dickschädel
| Neuburg/Donau - 2015
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
|
| Stephan Hönig, Yvonne Steiner, Manuel Ried, Horst Vladar, Elzb Laabs, Joachim Herrmann, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bersa, Blagoje
| POSTLAR iz DELFTA
| Zagreb - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mladen Basic
| Vladimir Rusdak, Grdana Maric, Zvonomir Krnetic, Matijan Bujanic, Branka Beretovac, Franjo Petrusanec, Blazenka Milic, Nada Siriscevic
|
|
|
|
Bertin, Louise-Angélique
| LA ESMERALDA
| Montpellier - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lawrence Foster
| Maya Boog, Francesco Ellero D'Artegna, Yvers Saelens, Evgenyi Alexiev, Manuel Munez Camelino, Frédéric Antoun, Eugénie Danglade, Marie-France Gascard.
|
|
|
|
Berwald, Franz Adolf
| ESTRELLA de SORIA
| Helsingborg - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stig Westerberg
| Lena Nordin, Andreas Lorentzson, Stephen Smith, Ulric Underson, Katarina Dalayman.
|
|
|
|
Binder, Carl (Karl)
| TANNHÄUSER,oder die Keilerei auf der Wartburg
| Gelsenkirchen - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Uwe Mundt
| Jan-Hendrik Rootring, Sue Patchell, Angèle Durand, Mario Brell, John Janssen, Wolfgang Vater, Willi Kunzmann, Karl Fäth, Klaus Leininger.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| DON PROCOPIO
| Teatro Poliziano - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sandro Sanna
| Alfonso Antoniozzi, Juan Luque Camona, Jonathan Barry, Claudio Danuser, Umberto Ciummo, Antonella Muscente, Marina Gentile
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| DON PROCOPIO
| Warschau - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Didier Talpain
| Oliver Heyte, Iwona Kowaskowska, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Gabriela Kaminska, Wojciech Parchelm, Wiltold Zaladkiewicz, Bogdan Sliwa.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| Don Procopio
| Warschau - 1998
|
| Didier Talpain
|
| Olivier Heyte, Iwona Kowalkowska, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Gabriela Kaminska, Wojciech Parchelm, Witold Zoladkiewicz, Bogdan Sliwa, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Teatro Malibran - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Annick Massis, Yashuharu Nakayima, Luca Grassi, Luigi de Donato
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Venezia - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Annick Massis, Yasu Nakajima, Luca Grassi, Luigi de Donato.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Kopenhagen - 2012
|
| Yves Abel
|
| Christel Elisabeth Smith, Lawrence Brownlee, Palle Knudsen, Aleksandar Stefanosk, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet DK P2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| LES PECHEURS DE PERLES
| Kopenhagen - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Christel Elisabeth Smith, Lawrence Brownlee, Palle Knudsen, Aleksandar Stefanosk.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| Les pecheurs de perles
| Wien - 2014
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
|
| Diana Damrau, Dmitry Korchak, Nathan Gunn, Nicolas Testé, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| IVAN IV
| Paris - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Schonwandt
| Ludovic Tézier,Sonia Nighossian, Paul Gray, Inva Mula, Julian Gavin, Alexandre Massiliev.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Bratislava - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alexander Rahbari
| Graciela Alperin, Giorgio Lamberti, Alan Titus, Doina Palade, Dalia Schaechter, Ann Libeck, Danilo Rigosa, Mroslav Dvorsky, Vladimir Chmedo
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Covent Garden - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tadeusz Wojciechowski
| Ewa Podles, Krzystof Bednarek, Andrzej Szukurhan, Izabella Klosinska, Krzsztof Borysiewicz, Adam Sdunikowskli, Wlodzimierz Zalewski, Robert Dymowski, Jeanette Bozalek, Martra Abako.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Festival, St. Margarethen - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giorgio Croci
| Margozrata Walewska, Mario Malagnini, Boaz Senator, Ulrike Sonntag, Ivan Tamasev, Marco Gamastra, Roberta Martelli, Susanna Fülöp. Sergio Lombana, Marco Camastra.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Berlin, Lindenoper - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Rolando Villazón, Marina Damashenko, Ariane Queiroz, Alexander Vinogradov, Sylvia Schwartz
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Berlin, Lindenoper - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Marina Domaschenko, Rolando Villazon, Alexander Vingradov, Ariane Queiroz, Christof Fischeesser, Kay Stiefmann, Gustavo Geña, Jan Zinkler.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Riga - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Karel Mark Chichon
| Elina Granca, Valter Borin, Egils Silins, Kristine Opolais, Kirisjanis Norvelis, Armands Silins, Andris Lapins, Miervaldis Jancs.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Jonas Kaufmann, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Norah Amsellen, Elena Xanthoudakis, Viktoria Visin, Matthew Rose, Jean Sebastien Bou, Jean-Paul Fourchecourt, Jacques Imbailo, a.o.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Milano - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Anita Rashvelishvili, Janas Kaufmann, Adriana Damato, Erwin Schrott, Francis Dudziac, Rodolphe Briand, Mathias Hausmann, Gabor Bretz, Adriana Kucerová, Michèle Losier.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alain Guingal
| Géraldine Chauvet, Vitaliy Bilyy, Jorge de Leon, Norah Amsellen.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| CARMEN
| Los Angeles - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Plácido Domingo
| Patricia Bardon, Brandon Jovanovich, Pretty Yende, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Valentin Anikin, Daniel Armstrong, Hae Ji Chang, Cassandra Zoé Velasco, Keith Jameson, Museop Kim, Melissa Treinkman, Abdiel Gonzalez, Steven Pence.
|
|
|
|
Bizet, Georges
| Carmen
| Orange - 2015
|
| Mikko Franck
|
| Kate Aldrich, Jonas Kaufmann, Kyle Ketelsen, Inva Mula, Jean Teitgen, Armando Noguera, Florian Laconi, Olivier Grand,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE CALIFE DE BAGDAD
| Compiègne - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Louis Fourestier
| Janine Collard, Jean Giraudeau, Jean-Paul Vauquelin, Jane Berbié, Christiane Eda-Pierre.
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| MA TANTE AURORE
| Paris - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Couraud
| Françoise Ogeas, Jean Mollien, Bernard Plantey, Jeanine Collard, Pierre Germain
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| MA TANTE AURORE
| Compiègne - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fédéric Chauvet
| Louise Dutoit, Angélique Pourreyron, Jeniffer Tani, Marc Larcher, Christophe Crapez, Frédéric Madel.
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE NOVEAU SEIGNEUR DE VILLAGE
| Compiègne - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Florian Hollard
| Lina Dachary, Joseph Peyron, Aimé Doniat, Robert Andreozzi, Bernard Demigny, Jean Mollien.
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LE PETIT CHAPERON ROUGE ( Rotkäppchen )
| Lübeck - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roman Brogli-Sacher
| Roberto Gionfriddo, Erika Wahl, Patrick Busert, Thamas Scheler, Lisa Tjalve, Angela Nick, Tomasz Konieczny, Dirk Eicher, Young-Son Ryu, Ivan Lovric.
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| Paris - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierre Stoll
| Michel Sénéchal, Adrien Legros, Aimé Doniat, Pierre Héral, Françoise Louvay, Jane Barbié, Germaine Baudoz
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| New York - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Robert Swenson, Pierre Charbonneau, Renée Fleming, Elen Grunewald
|
|
|
|
Boieldieu, François Adrien
| LA DAME BLANCHE
| Paris - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Annick Massis, Rockwell Blake/ Jaques Verzier, Laurent Naouri, Jean-Paul Fourchécourt, Mireille Delunsch
|
|
|
|
Boismortier, Joseph Bodin de
| Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Hervé Niquet
|
| Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Marc Labonnette, Chantal Santon Jeffery, João Fernandes, Gilles Benizio, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braga, Gaetano
| IL RITRATTO
| Teramana - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Moresco
| Denver Martin Smith, Aldo Di Toro, Liliana Marzano, Leonardo Galeazzi.
|
|
|
|
Braunfels, Walter
| PRINZESSIN BRAMBILLA
| Wexford Festival - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Balardinelli
| Peter Paul, Enrico Marabelli, Eric Shaw, Elena Lo Forte, Ekatarina Gubanova, Vincenc Esteve, Stewart Kempster, Alessandro Svab.
|
|
|
|
Braunfels, Walter
| Verkündigung
| München - 2011
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Robert Holl, Hanna Schwarz, Juliane Banse, Janina Baechle, Adrian Eröd, Matthias Klink, Vanessa Goikoetxea, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| MDR Figaro
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brendler, Eduard
| RYNO
| Gothenburg - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anders Wiklund
| Rune Zetterström, Anders Lundström,, Ann-Christine Göransson, David Aller.
|
|
|
|
Bretón, Tomás
| LA VERBENA DE LA PALOMBA
| Madrid, Teatro Zarzuela - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Roa
| Juan Manuel Cifuentes, Manuel Esteve, Raquel Pierotti, Sara Ferrández, Diana López, Enrique Ruiz del Portal, Eva Durán, Natalia Duarte.
|
|
|
|
Bretón, Tomás
| LA DOLORES
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antoni Ros Marbà
| Elisabete Matos, Raquel Pierotti, Plácido Domingo, Tito beltrán, Manuel lanza, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Calderón.
|
|
|
|
Bretón, Tomás
| LA DOLORES
| - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Elisabete Matos, Raquel Pierotti, Plácido Domingo, Tito beltrán, Manuel lanza, Stefano Palatchi, Enrique Baquerizo, Santiago Calderón.
|
|
|
|
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| Berlin - 2003
|
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Douglas Nasrawi, Giselle Allen, Nanco de Vries, Christiane Oertel, Christoph Späth, Neven Belararic, Anne-Marie Owens, Florian Mock,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Britten, Benjamin
| PETER GRIMES
| - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Stuart Skelton, Amanda Roocroft, Iain Paterson, Rebecca, de Pont Davies, Michael Colvin, Matthew Best, Felicity Palmer, Stuart Kale.
|
|
|
|
Britten, Benjamin
| Peter Grimes
| London - 2012
|
| Edward Gardner
|
| Stuart Skelton, Amanda Roocroft, Iain Paterson, Rebecca de Pont Davies, Michael Colvin, Matthew Best, Felicity Palmer, Stuart Kale,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Britten, Benjamin
| PAUL BUNYAN
| Bregenz - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stuard Bedford
| Helmut Krauss, Roberto Ginfriddo, Gillian Keith, Juan Carlos Falcon, Markus Francke,
|
|
|
|
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| L'ATAQUE DU MOULIN
| Giessen, Stadttheater - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jérome Pillement
| Gary Bennett, Lionel Lhote, Christian Tchelebiew, David-Erich Frankhauser, Siegfried Lenkl, Antje Herzog, Henrietta Hugenholtz, Rachel Duncan.
|
|
|
|
Bruneau, Alfred Louis Charles
| LAZARE
| Paris - 1957
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eugène Bigot
| Louis Jacques Rondeleux, Jean Giraudeau, Hèlène Bovier, Gisèle Desmoutier, Claudine Collart.
|
|
|
|
Caballero, Manuel Fernández
| LOS SOBRINOS DEL CAPIÁN GRANT
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Rota
| Eliel Carvalho, Richard Collins-Moore, Fernando Conde, Laika Fatién, Abel García, Milagros Martín, Xavi Mira, María Ray-Joly.
|
|
|
|
Caballero, Manuel Fernández
| Los sobrinos del Capitán Grant
| Madrid - 2006
|
| Miguel Roa
|
| Eliel Carvalho, Richard Collins-Moore, Fernando Conde, Laika Fatién, Abel García, Milagros Martín, Xavi Mira, María Rey-Joly,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cagnoni, Antonio
| DON BUCEFALO
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimiliano Caldi
| Aldo Caputo, Filippo Morace, Francesca de Giorgi, Massimiliano Silvestri, Garoziano Pace, Angelica Girardi, Date Mizuki.
|
|
|
|
Cagnoni, Antonio
| Don Bucefalo
| Wexford - 2014
|
| Sergio Alapont
|
| Matthew Newlin, Filippo Fontana, Jennifer Davis, Peter Davoren, Davide Bartolucci, Marie-Eve Munger, Kezia Bienek, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Irland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cagnoni, Antonio
| IL RE LEAR
| MF-Festival - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimiliano Caldi
| Serena Daolio, Danilo Formaggia, Vladimer Mebonia, Maria Leone, Costantino Finucci, Eufemia Tufano, Rasha Talaat, Giovanni Coletta.
|
|
|
|
Caldara, Antonio
| LA CLEMENZA DI TITO
| Viterbo Festival - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sergio Baletracci
| Mya Fracassini, Ornell Pratessi, Eleonora Contucci, Patrizia Zanardi, Lucrezia Raffaelli, Aurio Tomicich.
|
|
|
|
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim.
|
|
|
|
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO,ossia Il soggetto di una commedia
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim.
|
|
|
|
Carafa (de Colobrano), Michele
| I DUE FIGARO,ossia Il soggetto di una commedia
| - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Carmino Monaco, Simon Bailey, Giorgio Trucco, Vittorio Prato, Don Alvaro, Cinzia Rizzone, Rossella Belaqua, Enshil Kim.
|
|
|
|
Carlson, David
| ANNA CARENINA
| Florida - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Steward Robertson
| Kelly Caduce, Robert Gierlach, Christian van Horn, Brandon Jovanovich, Sarah Cobum, William Joyner, Christine Abraham, Josepha Gayer, Dorothy Byme, Rosalind Elias.
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| ELENA e COSTANTINO
| Madrid Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Isabel Rey, Robert McPherson, Saimir Pirgu, Lorenzo Regazzo, David Menéndez, Mariola Cantarero, Eduardo Santamaría.
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| ELENA e COSTANTINO
| Madrid Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Ruth Rosique, Robert McPherson, Saimir Pirgu, Lorenzo Regazzo, David Menéndez, Mariola Cantarero.
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| IL DISSOLUTO PUNITO, ossia Don Giovanni Tenorio
| Coruña, Madrid - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Dimitri Korchak, Wojtek Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabbri, José Julián Frontal.
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| IL DISSOLUTO PUNITO
| La Coruna - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Dimitri Corchak, Wojtech Gierlach, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Juan Luque Carmona, Enrica Fabri.
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| Cristoforo Colombo
| Sevilla - 2012
|
| Santiago Serrate
|
| Joan Martin-Royo, Yolanda Auyanet, David Alegret, Cristina Faus, César San Martin, Damián de Castillo, Manuel de Diego, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carnicer (y Batile), Ramón
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO
| Sevilla - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Santiago Serrate
| Joan Martin-Royo, Yolanda Auyanet, David Alegret, Cristina Faus, César San Martin, Damián del Castillo, manuel de Diego.
|
|
|
|
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| FROSSINI
| Pasardjik - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Byron Fidetzis
| Martha Arapi , Vangelis Hadzissimos/ Tassis Christoyannopoulos Pasardjik
|
|
|
|
Carrer (Karrer), Pavlos
| MARATHON-SALAMIS
| Athen - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Byron Fidetzis
| Martha Arapi (Fedima), Andreas Kouloubis (Temistocle), Yannis Hristopoulos (Alexandros), Lydia Angelopoulou (Mirta), Dimitris Platanias (Xerxes), Vassilis Kostopoulos (Gran Sacerdote). Athen Lyric Orchestra and Chorus
|
|
|
|
Casella, Alfredo
| La donna serpente
| Martina Franca - 2014
|
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Carmine Monaco, Zuzana Marková, Anta Jankovska, Angelo Villari, Vanessa Goikoetxea, Simon Edwards, Domenico Colaianni, Davide Giangregorio,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA FALCE
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| Paola Romanò, Carlo Toriani
|
|
|
|
Catalani, Alfredo
| DEJANICE
| Lucca - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Latham-König
| Carla Basto, René Massis, Maria Luisa Garbato, Ottavio Caraventa, Carlo Zarlo.
|
|
|
|
Catalani, Alfredo
| EDMEA
| Lucca - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Maria Noto, Vivo de graziano, Maurizio Frusoni, Angelo Nosotti, Marco Chingari, Pierre Lefèvre, Guido Passela.
|
|
|
|
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA WALLY
| Roma - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arturo Basile
| Renata Tebaldi, Silvio Majonica, Jolanda Gardino, Pinuccia Perotti, Giachito Prandelli, Dino Dondi, Dimitri Lapato.
|
|
|
|
Catalani, Alfredo
| LA WALLY
| Wien - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Franci
| Violeta Urmana, Dan Paul Dimitrescu, Ambrigi Maestri, Francesco Hong, Elisabetta Scano
|
|
|
|
Catel, Charles-Simon
| SÉMIRAMIS
| Montpellier - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hervé Niquet
| Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, José Ferrero, Sarah Pagin, Nicolas Courjal, Andrew Forster Williams, Nicolas Maire.
|
|
|
|
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| Artemisia
| Montpellier - 2010
|
| Claudio Cavina
|
| Francesca Lombardi-Marzulli, Sakiko Abe, Valentina Coladonato, Maarten Engeltjes, Roberto Balconi, Marina Bartoli, Silvia Frigato, Salvo Vitale,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cavalli, Pier Francesco
| ERCOLE AMANTE
| Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriel Carido
| Ismaël Conzales, Iulia Elena Surdu, Ingeborg Oatheim, Maria Hinojosa, Lauren Arrnishaw, Wincent Vantighem, Jaria Levicova.
|
|
|
|
Cesti, Marc'Antonio
| L'Orontea
| Innsbruck - 2014
|
| David Bates
|
| Giuseppina Bridelli, Jeffery Francis, Solen Mainguené, Michal Czerniawski, Giorgio Celenza, David Hernández Anfruns, Fernando Guimaraes, Anat Edri,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesti, Marc'Antonio
| L'Orontea
| Frankfurt/M - 2015
|
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Paula Murrihy, Sebastian Geyer, Louise Alder, Matthias Rexroth, Simon Bailey, Guy de Mey, Xavier Sabata, Kateryna Kasper,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOIL & UNE ÉDUCATION MANQUÉE
| Lyon & Compiègne - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Magali Damonte, François Le Roux, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Georges Gautier, Jules Bastin, Antoin David.
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOIL & UNE ÉDUCATION MANQUÉE
| - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Magali Damonte, François Le Roux, Ghyslaine Raphanel, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Georges Gautier, Jules Bastin, Antoin David.
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOILE
| Montreal, Salle Pelletier - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Marie Zeituni
| Frédéric Antum, Chad Louwerse, Marie-José Lord, Michèle Losier, Antoni Figueroa, Phillip Adis.
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'ETOILE
| Paris, Opéra-Comique - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Jean-Luc Viala, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Christophe Gay, Jean-Pilippe Lafont, Stépahni D'oustrac, François Piolino.
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| L'Etoile
| Amsterdam - 2014
|
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Christophe Mortagne, Jérôme Varnier, Hélène Guilmette, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Elliot Madore, François Piolino, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NPS-Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| LE ROI MALGRÉ LUI
| Wexford - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Liam Bonner, Mathias Vidal, Mercedes Arcuri, Frédéric Concalves, Nathalie Pauline, Thoams M orris.
|
|
|
|
Chabrier, Alexis Emanuel
| UNE EDUCATION MANQUÉE
| Wexford - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christopher Franklin
| Kashani Jayasinghe, Luca Dall'Amico.
|
|
|
|
Chapí y Lorente, Ruperto
| El puñao de rosas
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Cristóbal Soler
|
| Carmen Romeu, Julia Arellano, Aurora Frías, Chema de Miguel, José Luis Patiño, Julio Morales, Marco Moncloa, Juan Viadas,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chapí y Lorente, Ruperto
| EL PUÑAO de ROSAS
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cristobál Soler
| Carmen Romeu, Julia Allano, Aurora Fias, Chema de Miguel, José Luis Patiño, Julio Morales, Marco Moncloa, Juan Viadas.
|
|
|
|
Charpentier, Mark-Antoine
| David et Jonathas
| Aix-en-Provence - 2012
|
| William Christie
|
| Neal Davies, Ana Quintans, Pascal Charbonneau, Frédéric Caton, Krsimir Spicer, Dominique Visse, Pierre Bessière, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charpentier, Gustave
| LOUISE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sylvain Cambreling
| Mireille Delunsch, Paul Groves, Jane Henschel, José van Dam, Marie-Paule Dotti, Anne Salvan, Natacha Constantin.
|
|
|
|
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 1985
|
| Armin Jordan
|
| Teresa Zylis-Gara, Gino Quilico, Gösta Winbergh, René Massis, Gérard Friedmann, François Loup, Gilles Cachemaille, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chausson, Ernest
| Le Roi Arthus
| Paris - 2015
|
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Sophie Koch, Thomas Hampson, Roberto Alagna, Alexandre Duhamel, Stanislas de Barbeyrac, François Lis, Peter Sidhom, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| IL GIOCATORE
| Parma - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giorgio Bernasconi
| Monica Bacelli, Giorgio Galli.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| LO SPOSO DI TRE E MARITODI NESSUNA
| Martin Franca - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| Maria Laura Martorana, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Giulio Mastrototaro, Rosa Anna Peraino, Vito Priante, Rosa Sorice, Gabriele Sibis.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| DON PISTACCIO ossia Lo sposo di tre e marito de messna
| Festival, Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| Maria Laura Martorana, Emanuele D' Aguanno, Giulio Mastrototaro, Roas-Anna Peraino, Vito Priante, Rosa Sorice, Gabriele Ribis
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Madrid - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antoni Ros Marba
| Montserrat Caballé, José carreras, Elena Obratzsova, Kolos Kovats, Maria Gallego.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Théâtre du Châtelet - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Giuseppe Gipali, Patrizia Ciofi, Sara Milangardo, Idebrando D'Arcangelo, Frédéric Caton
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Mannheim - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Caroline Whisnat, Cornelia Ptassek, Thomas Jesatko, John Horton Murray, Susan Maclean.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| MÉDÉE
| Mannheim - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Caroline Whisnant, Cornelia Ptassek, Thomas Jesatko, John Hrton Murray, Susan Maclean.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| MEDEA
| Torino - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Cinzia Forte, Erika Grimaldi, Giuseppe Filianoti, Sara Mingardo, Diego Matamoros, Luisa Francesconi.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| LE DEUX JOURNÉES, Der Wasserträger
| Stuttgart - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hans Müller-Kray
| Fritz Wunderlich, Hildegard Hillebrecht, Marcel Cordes, August Messhaler, Robert Hoyen, Christa Lippmann, Gustav-Adolf Franck, Klaus Bertram, Walter Köninger.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| LE DEUX JOURNÉES
| Köln - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph Spering
| Yann Beuron, Mireille Delunsch, Andreas Schmidt, Kwangchul Youn, Olga Pasychnyk, Etienne Lescroart, Vera Schoenberg, Miljenko Turk, Thilo Dahlmann.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| LES ABENCERAGES, Gli Abenceraggi
| Florence - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Maria Giulini
| Louis Roney, Alvino Misciano, Mario Petri, Augosto Frati, Aurelian Neagu, Paolo Washington, Valiano Natali.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| LES ABENCERAGES
| RAI, Milano - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Maag
| Margherita Rinaldi, Francesco Ortiz, Jean Dupouy, Andrea Snarski, Ermanno Lorenzi, Jacques mars, Mario Machi, Carlo Schreiber, Carmen Lavani, Angello Degli Innocenti.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| ALI BABA
| Milano - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| Paolo Montarsolo, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Piero di Palma, Teresa Stich-Randall, Orianna Santunione, Alfrdo Kraus, Lorenzo Tesi, Virgilio Carbonari, Agostino Ferrin.
|
|
|
|
Cherubini, Luigi
| KOUKOURGI
| Klagenfurt - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Marschik
| Johannes Chum, Peter Edelmann, Leonardo Galeazzi, Cigdem Soyarslan, Daniel Belcher, Daniel Frohaska, Stefan Cerny, Kap-Sung Ahn.
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| GINA
| Cenza - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christopher Franklin
| Anna Lucia Alessio, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Laura Brioli, Gianluca Terranova, Andrea porta.
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVREUR
| London ROH - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Matk Elder
| Angela Gheorghiu, Olga Borodina, David Soar, Maurizio Muraro, Jonas Kaufmann, Alessandro Corbelli, Iain Paton, Bonaventura Bottone.
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVRER
| London - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Matk Elder
| Angela Gheorghiu, Janas Kaufmann, Maurizio Muraro, Bonaventura Bottone, Alessnadro Corbelli, Davis Soar, Iain Panton, Olga Borodina, Janis Kelly, Sarah Kastel.
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| ADRIANA LECOUVREUR
| Barcelona - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Barbara Prittoli, Roberto Alagna, Dolora Zajick, Joan Pons, Marc Pujol, Eduardo Santamaría, Giorgio Giuseppini, Francesco Vas.
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| Adriana Lecouvreur
| Barcelona - 2012
|
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Barbara Frittoli, Roberto Alagna, Dolora Zajick, Joan Pons, Marc Pujol, Eduardo Santamaría, Giorgio Giuseppini, Francisco Vas,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cilea, Francesco
| GLORIA
| Giminiano - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Pace
| Fiorenza Cedolnis, Alberto Cupido, Paolo Ruggiero, Duccio dal Monte, Vitalba Mosca, Francesco Meda.
|
|
|
|
Cimarosa, Domenico
| IL RITORNO DI DON CALDRINO
| Las Palmas - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Laura Giordano, Monica Tarone, Francesco Marsiglia, Mario Zeffiri, Marco Vinco.
|
|
|
|
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'ITALIANA IN LONDRA
| Savona - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Bruno Praticò, Patrizia Orciani, Maria Angeles Peters, Armando Ariostini, Maurizio Comencini.
|
|
|
|
Cimarosa, Domenico
| L'OLIMPIADE
| Venezia, Teatro Malibran. - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Marcon
| Luigi Petroni, Patrizia Ciofi, Anna Bonotatibus, Laura Brioli, Ermonela Jaho, Bruno Lazzaretti.
|
|
|
|
Cimarosa, Domenico
| IL MARIMONIO SEGRETO
| Torino - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Pasqualetti
| Paolo Bordogna, Barbara Barghesi, Chiara Amarù, Erika Grimaldi, Emanuele D Roberto de Candia.
|
|
|
|
Cimarosa, Domenico
| GLI ORIAZI ed i COURIAZI
| Paris - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Frank Bard, Henriette Bonds-Hansen, Gële le Roi, Laurent Maouri, Otto Klein, Marie Devellereau, Sophie Marin-Degor, Nicola Ulivieri.
|
|
|
|
Coccia, Carlo
| ARRIGHETTO
| Novara - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| Gezim Mishketa, Elisaveta Martyrosian, Enrica Fabbri, Pilippo Adami, Maurizio lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari, Davide Rocca, Massimo Pagnoni.
|
|
|
|
Coccia, Carlo
| ARRIGHETTO
| Pesaro,Teatro Sperimentale - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lanfranco Marcelletti
| Elizaveta Martirosyan, Enrica Fabbri, Filippo Adami, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Omar Montanari
|
|
|
|
Coccia, Carlo
| CLOTILDE
| Novara Teatro Coccia - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| Adelina Scarabelli, Amedeo Moretti, Daniele Cusari, Ornella Vechiarelli, Gabriella Selvaggio, Davide Rocca, Marco tirilli, Gabriella Selvaggio, Pierluigi Dilengite, Carlo Nicolini
|
|
|
|
Coccia, Carlo
| CATERINA DI GUISA
| Calabria - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Stefano Antonucci, Carmela Apollonio, Nicoletta Cliento, Mario Leonardi
|
|
|
|
Coppola, Anton
| Sacco & Vanzetti
| Florida - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Coppola
| Alan Glassman, Guido Le Brón, Rachel Walkins, Theodore Lambrinos, Hillary Nicholson, Victoria Atwater, Linda Mule Switzer, Gregory Schmidt, Kevin Misslich, Nat Chandler.
|
|
|
|
Corghi, Azio
| IL DISSOLUTO ASSOLTO
| Sao Carlo - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marko Letonia
| Vito Priante, Julian Rodescu, Gianfranco Montresor, Sonia Bergamasco, Sonia Barbadoro, Chiara Muti.
|
|
|
|
Cornelius, Peter
| DER CID
| Berlin - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| Gertrun Ottental, Endrik Wottrich, Albert Dohmen, Georg Taube, Ronnie Lohansen, Robert Schunk, Michael Shopper.
|
|
|
|
Cosma, Vladimir
| MARIUS et FANNY
| Marseille - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| Roberto Alagna, Angela Ghiorghiu, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Marc Barrard, Eric Huchet, Michaèl Lagrange, Bruno Compatetti, Li Chin Huahg.
|
|
|
|
Cosma, Vladimir
| MARIUS et FANNY
| Marseille - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Lacome
| Angela Ghiorghiu, Roberto Alagna a.o.
|
|
|
|
Cras, Jean
| POLYPHÈME
| Luxemburg - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Branwell Tovey
| Armand Arapian, Sophie Marin-Degor, Yann Beuron, Valérie Debize, Rémi corbier, Laure Baert.
|
|
|
|
Cuyàs, Vicenç
| LA FATTUCCHIERA
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Josep Pons
| Simon Orfila, Ofelia Sala, José Sempere, Claudia Marchi, Javier Franco, Montserrat Benet.
|
|
|
|
Danzi, Franz
| DER BERGGEIST
| Stuttgart - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frieder Bernius
| Colin Balzer, Sophie Harmsen, Christian Immler, Patrick Fobeschin, Daniel Ochoa, Sarah Wegener, Tilman Lichdi, Robert Buckland.
|
|
|
|
Dargomyschski, Alexander Sergejewitsch
| Russalka
| Köln - 2008
|
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Arutjun Kotchinian, Evelina Dobratcheva, Vsevolod Grivnov, Marina Prudenskaja, Elena Bryleva, , Andrey Telegin, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
David, Félicien César
| HRECULANUM
| Marsaille - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hervé Niquet
| Véronique Gens, Edgaras Montvidas, Nicolas Courjal, Karine Deshayes, Nicanor, Satan.
|
|
|
|
David, Félicien César
| Christophe Colomb
| Versailles - 2014
|
| François-Xavier Roth
|
| Josef Wagner, Karen Vour'ch, Julien Behr, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Giosa, Nicola
| Don Checco
| Neapel - 2014
|
| Francesco Lanzillotta
|
| Carmen Romeu, Fabrizio Paesano, Giulio Mastrototaro, Salvatore Grigoli, Bruno Taddia, Vincenzo Nizzardo, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| IFIGENIA in TAURIDE
| Heidelberg - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Klubertanz
| Andreas Daum, Inga Fischer, Jörg Warschinski, Martin Wölfel, Katarzyna Dondalska, Winfried Minkus.
|
|
|
|
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| ALESSANDRO NELL'INDIE
| Mannheim - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tito Ceccherini
| Lars Moller, Marfie-Belle Sandis, Cornelia Ptassek, Iris Kupke, Katharina Göres, Gundula Schneider.
|
|
|
|
de Majo, Gian Francesco
| IPERMESTRA
| RAI-Napoli - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Armando La Rosa Parodi
| Emilia Cundari, Herbert Handt, Franco Ventriglia, Bianca Maria Casoni, Mario Boriello, Robert el Haage.
|
|
|
|
Debussy, Claude
| PÉLLEAS et MÉLISANDE
| Opéra National de Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernard Haitink
| Jean-François Lapointe, Magdalena Kozená, Laurent Naouri, Amel Brahim-Djelloul, Yuri Kissin, Marie-Nocole Lemieux.
|
|
|
|
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| London - 2012
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
|
| Phillip Addis, Karen Vourc'h, Laurent Naouri, John Tomlinson, Elodie Méchain, Nahuel di Pierro, Dima Bawab, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Debussy, Claude
| Pelléas et Mélisande
| Stockholm - 2015
|
| Daniel Harding
|
| Christian Gerhaher, Sophie Karthäuser, Christopher Maltman, Sir John Tomlinson, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, , Katja Stuber, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet Sverige
|
|
|
|
|
|
del Campo, Conrado
| La flor del agua
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
|
| Lola Casariego, Gustavo Peña, Celia Alceddo, José Antonio López, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LA COUR DU ROI PÉTAUD
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Chistophe Grapperon
| Rodolphe Briand, Jean-Philippe Catzsse, Vincent Beliau, Claire Delgado-Bode, Estella Kaique, Flannan Obé.
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Paris - 1952
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| George Sebastian
| Mado Robin, Libero de Luca, Jacques Jansen, Jean Bortaire, Simone Lamaîre, Janne Pariat, Agnès Disney, Claudine Collart
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Martina Franca - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Piantini
| Alessandra Ruffini, Giuseppe Morino, Bruno Praticò, Serena Lazzarini, Thelma Badarò, Monica Benvenuti, Carmelo Caruso, Anna Beretta, Diego Cossu
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| New York, Carnegie Hall - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Eglize Gutiérez, Heather Johnson, James Morris, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Daniel Mobbs, Ellie Dehn, Stephanie Weiss, Gaston Rivero, Wanda Brister.
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Ortega
| Julia Bauer, Boris Grappe, Céline Soudain, Elodie Méchain, Christophe Berry, Anna Schaer, Céline Mellon.
|
|
|
|
Delibes, Leo
| LAKMÉ
| Paris - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francois-Xavier Roth
| Sabine Devieilhe, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Roxane Chalard, Frédéric Antoun, Paul Gay, Hanna Schaer, Marion Tassou.
|
|
|
|
Delius, Frederick
| Fennimore und Gerda
| Kopenhagen - 1997
|
| Richard Hickox
|
| Randi Stene, Judith Howarth, Peter Coleman-Wright, Mark Tucker, Aage Haugland, Annette Simonsen, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dietsch, Louis
| LE VAISSEAU FANTOME
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Josef Wagner, Nicolas Cavallier, Seth Carico, Jean-Francois Borras, Yosef Kang, Laura Aikin.
|
|
|
|
Dietsch, Louis
| LE VAISSEAU FANTOME
| Versailles - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc MvERSA
| Josef Wagner, Nicolas Cavallier, Seth Carico, Jean-Francois Borras, Yosef Kang, Laura Aikin.
|
|
|
|
D'Indy, Vincent
| FERVAAL
| Bern - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sroboljub Dinic
| Rodrigo Orrego, Spphie Fournier, Xavier Rouillon, Philippe Rouillon, Qin Du,Ferkemnat Andries, Cloete.
|
|
|
|
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| ARCIFANFANO King of FOOLS
| -
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Eleanor Steber, Anna Russell, Patricia Brooks, John McCollrn, Heinz Rehfuss, David Smith, Joseph Sopher.
|
|
|
|
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| ARCIFANFANO King of Fools
| New York - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Newll Jenkins
| Eleanor Steber, Anna Russell, Patricia Brooks, John McCollrn, Heinz Rehfuss, David Smith, Joseph Sopher.
|
|
|
|
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| IL BARONE DI ROCCA ANTICA
| Gödöllö - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pál Németh
| Tamás Kobar, Beatrix Fodor, Gábor Bretz, Egit Károly.
|
|
|
|
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| DOKTOR und APOTHEKER ( abridged )
| - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Hans von Welz, Thea Lawrencewic, Vladimir Smid-Kowar, Richard van Vrooman, Eva Brinck, Maria A.
|
|
|
|
Dittersdorf, Karl Ditters von
| DOKTOR und APOTHEKER ( abridged )
| Salzburg - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Uli Weder
| Hans von Welz, Thea Lawrencewic, Vladimir Smid-Kowar, Richard van Vrooman, Eva Brinck, Maria A. Harvey, Alois Perl, Erich Zureck.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'IRA D'ACHILLE
| Bergamo - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Brena
| Sergio Rocchi, Sergio Bologna, Nicoletta Ceruti, Elena BertocchiFabio tartari, Alberto Rota, Mercello Merlini. Brgamo
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Enrico di Borgogna
| Vadstena - 2012
|
| Olof Boman
|
| Kinga Dobay, Rebecca Rasmussen, Thomas Volle, Markus Pettersson, Christian Oldenburg, Ludvig Lindström, Peter Nyqvist, Christina Nilsson,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Schweden
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ENRICO di BORGOGNA
| Vadstena - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Olof Boman
| Kinga Dobay, Thomas Volle, Christian Oldenburg, Peter Nyqvist, Rebecca Rasmussen, Markus Pettersson, Ludvig Lindström, Christina Nilsson.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIETRO IL GRANDE Kzar delle Russie
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Bedondini,
| Vito Priante, Alessandro Codeluppi, Rosa-Anna Peraino, Giulio Mastrolotaro, Eufemia Tufamo, Rosa Sorice, Claudio Sgura, Vittorio Bari, Michele Bruno.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ZINGARA
| Martina Franca - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arnold Bosman
| Manuela Custer, Rosita Raimini, Domenico Colaianni, Massimiliano Barbolini, Piero Terranova, Cataldo Gallone, Sara Allegretta, Roberta Zaccaria, Giulia Petruzzi, Giacomo Rocchetti, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Filippo Morace
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FORTUNATO INGANNO
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arnold Bosman
| Domenico Colaianni, Stefania Donzelli, Magali Darmonte, Nicolas Rivenq, Soverio Flore, Luciano Miotto, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Midia Todisco, Luca Grassi, Mario Nistico.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 1957
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Pritchard
| Joan Sutherland, April Cantelo, William McAlpine, Hervey Alan, Denis Dowling.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Yvonne Kenny, Anne Mason, Brownwen Mills, Sesto Bruscantini, Geoffrey Dolton, Chris Merritt, Christopjer Thornton-Holmes
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'EREMITAGGIO DI LIVERPOOL
| London - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Yvonne Kenny, Anne Mason, Chris Merritt, Geoffrey Dolton, Sesto Bruscantini, Brownwen Mills, Christopjer Thornton-Holmes.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| EMILIA DI LIVERPOOL
| Liverpool - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni Pacor
| Vesselina Genchova Vassileva, Cozmin Sime, Bruno Comparetti, Vincenzo Taormina, Christina Khosrowi, Karina Lavorel, Etienne Hersperger.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Sevilla - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Josep Pons
| Simone Alaimo, Patricia Pace, Juan Diego Flórez, Ruben Amorétti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Granada - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Josep Pons
| Simone Alaimo, Patrizia Pace, Vivica Genaux, Juan Diego Florez, Soraya Chaves, Ruben Amoretti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Licata
| Gloria Scalchi, Patricia Pace, Simone Alaimo, Charkes Workman, Patricia Gentil, Pietro Tarantino.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALAHOR IN GRANATA
| Palermo - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Licata
| Patrizia Pace, Gloria Scalchi, Cahrles Workman, Simone Alaimo.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELVIDA
| = - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Annick Massis, Jennifer Larmore, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruce Ford, Ashley Catling, Anne-Marie Gibbons
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELVIDA
| Rovigo - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Piva
| Massimiliano Fichera, Marina Pia Moriyòn, Cristina Pastorello, Daniele Glaspari, Luca Favaron, Stefania Mioto
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GABRIELLA DI VERGY
| London - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Ludmilla Andrew, Christian du Plessis, Maurice Arthur, John Tomlinson, Joan Davies, John Winfield.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Teatro Barga - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brno Rigacci
| Mario Chiappi, Gastone Sarti, Eva Czapo, Benedetta Pecchioli, Teresa Rocchino, Mario Bolognesi, Carlo Gaifa, Gini Orlandini
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Studio - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brno Rigacci
| Mario Chiappi, Gastone Sarti, Eva Czapo, Benedetta Pecchioli, Teresa Rocchino, Mario Bolognese, Carlo Gaifa, Gini Orlandini.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| OLIVIO e PASQUALE
| Picardie - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Yves Pruvot, Pierrick Boisseau, Susanne Bungaard, Angelica Catharriou, Francesco Toma, Philippe Do, Gillian Crichton, Francois Meens.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GLI ESILIATI IN SIBERIA
| Montpellier - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Diemeque
| Brigitte Hahn, Christine Neithard-Barbaux, Alessandra Palomba, Luca Canonici, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Nicola Mijanovic, Valery Ivanov, Jerome Varnier, Yann Beuron.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Elisabetta
| London - 1997
|
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Andrea Rost, Leah-Marian Jones, Anne-Marie Owens, Alessandro Corbelli, Alastair Miles, Juan Diego Flórez, Robin Leggate, Jeremy White,
|
| TR-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ÉLISABETH, ou La fille de L'exile
| New York - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Will Crutchfield
| Irini Tsirakidis, Madeline Gray, Victoria Avetisyan, Arianna Zuckermann, Yeghishe Manucharyan, John Osborn, Daniel Mobbs, Douglas Jabara, Cameron Smith, Scott Reiburn.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL BORGOMASTRO DI SAARDAM
| Saastad - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Schaap
| Renato Capecchi, Pieter van der Berg, Philip Langridge, Ans Philippo, Let Kiel, Peter Lehmann Bedford, Nico Boer.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Italia - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Daniela Dessy, Franco Sioli, Simone Alaimo, Lauretta Perasso, William Matteuzzi, Giuseppe Lamazza, Armando Briostini, Gugliemo Gazzani
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Ravenna - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Maria Ageles Peters, Roberto Scaltriti, Domenice Trimarchi, Susanna Rigacci, Sergio Tedesco, Adriana Cicogna, Vito Maria Brunetti, Gastone Sarti, Fabrizio Macciantelli
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| Brune de Simone, Maria Costanza Nocentini, Cristian Rubin, Elisabetta Andreani, Bruno Lazzaretti, Alberto Noli, Mauro Utzeri, Andrea Concetti, Enrico Turco, Angelo Nosoti.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Roma - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Jessica Pratt, Simon Bailey, Christian Senn, Vincenzo Taormina, Aurora Tirotta, Leonardo Cartellazzi, Asude Karayavus, Chae Jun Lim, Jong Min Park, Eugeniy Stanmirov, Riccardo Massi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LE CONVENIENZE ED INCONVENIENZE TEATRALI
| Milano - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Giudarini
| Vincenzo Taormina, Simon Bailey, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Christian Senn, Jessica Prat, Aurora Tirotta, Chae Jun Lim, Asude Carayavuz.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ESULE DI ROMA
| London - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Leslie Head
| Katia Ricciarelli, Bruce Brewer, Jean-Paul Bogart, John Gibbs, Elaine Hammonds, Gerwyn Morgan,.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ESULE DI ROMA
| Tetro Savona - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Simone Alaimo, Cecilia Gasdia, Ernesto Palacio, Armando Ariostini, Adriana Molina, Maurizio di Benedetto.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ALINA REGINA DI GOLCONDA
| Ravena Festival - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Daniela Dessi, Adelisa Tabiadon, Rockwell Blake, Paolo Coni, Andrea Martin, Sergio Bertocchi
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL GIOVEDI GRASSO
| Wexford Festival - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Atherton
| Ugo Benelli, Johanna Peters, Jill Gomez, Federico Davià, Elego Esparza, Malcolm Williams, Janet Hughes, Brian Donlan
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL PARIA
| Teatro Masini di Faenza - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcelo Berdondini
| Alessandro Verducci, Patrizia Cigna, Marcin Bronikowski, Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Andrea Bragiotto, Nara Montefusco
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA AL CASTELLO DI KENILWORTH
| Camden - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Yvonne Kenny, Janet Price, Bridget Bartlam, Clive Harré, Maurice Arthur, Christia du Plessis
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA AL CASTELLO DI KENILWORTH
| Bergamo - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Latham-König
| Mariella Devia, Denia Mazzola, Josef Kundlak, Barry Anderson, Carlo Striuli, Clara Foti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ELISABETTA ( Gli esilisti in Siberia Rev.1838)
| London - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Robin Leggate, Roderick Earle, Juan Diego Florez, Leah-Marian Jones, Andrea Rost, Anne-Marie Owens, Alessandro Corbelli, Alistair Miles, Jeremy White
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DILIVIO UNIVERSALE
| Genova - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jahn Latham-König
| Bonaldo Giaiotti, Yasuko Hayashi, Martine Dupuy, Ottavio Garaventa, Bruno dal Monte, Aldo Bottion, Nicola Pagliucci, Annunziata-Lia Lantieri
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DILUVIO UNIVERSALE
| London - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Mirko Palazzi, Simon Bailey, Mark Wilde, Dean Robinson, Irina Lungu, Ivana Dimitrijevic, Anne Marie Gibbson, Colin Lee, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Roland Wood
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| Teatro Lugo - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Leonardo Monariale, Susanna Rigacci, Graziano Polidori, Adriana Cicogna. Vito Maria Brunetti, Enrico Fissore, Gastone Sarti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| Cinzia Rizzone, Anna Rita Gemabella, Enzo Dara, Alessandro Baltinato, Andrea Porta, Enzo di Matteo, Giovanni Guerini
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I PAZZI PER PROGETTO
| München - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Sumi Hwgang, Ulrike Malotta, Ludwig M ittelhammer, Gustavo Castilo Estrada, Jan Mash, Virgil Mischok, Benedikt Eder.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| I Pazzi per progetto
| München - 2012
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Sumi Hwang, Ulrike Malotta, Ludwig Mittelhammer, Gustavo Castillo Estrada, Jan Nash, Virgil Mischok, Benedikt Eder, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IMELDA de' LAMBERTAZZI
| Zurigo - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Andreae
| Floriana Sovilla, Diego d'Auria, Fausto Tenzi, Andrea Martin, Gastone Sarti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IMELDA de' LAMBERTAZZI
| London - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Elder
| Nicole Cabell, James Westman, Massimo Giordano, Frank Lopardo, Brindley Sherratt.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Milano - 1957
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Maria Callas, Gianni raimondi, Gabriela Carturan, Giulietta Simionato, Nicola Rossi-Lemeni, Plinio Calabassi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| London - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julius Rudel
| Beverly Sills, Shirley Verrett, Paul Plishka, Robert Lloyd, Stuart Burrows, Patricia Kern, Robert Tear
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Toronto - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, James Morris, Judith Forst, Michael Myers, Janet Stubbs, Gidon Saks, Ben Heppner.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bregenz - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patane
| Katia Ricciarelli, Evgeny Nesterenko, Stefania Toczyska, Riccardo Lombardi, Francisco Araiza, Jorge Pita, Elena Zilio.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tiziano Severini
| Dimitra Theodossiu, Sonia Ganassi, Fabio Sartori, Andrea Papi, Sonia Prina, Paolo Battaglia, Cristiano Olivieri.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| London - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Anne Mason, Nelly Miricioiu, Sarah Castel, Justin Lavender, Jonathan Gunthorpe, Jeremey White, Simon Bainbridge.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Ternitz, Stadthalle - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marian Vach
| Nelly Miricioiu, Marianne Cornetti, Bruce Flower, Simon Orfila, Stefan Tänzer, Dritan Luca.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| Dimitra Theodossiou, Gian Luca Pasolini, Riccardo Zanellato, Sofia Soloviy, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernard de Billy
| Elena Mosuc, Roberto Sacca, Nadia Krasteva, Robert Wörle, Ruxana Donose, Kwangchul Young, Ain Anger.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Verona - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lü Jia
| Mariella Devia, Michele Pertusi, Laura Poverelli, Francesco Meli, Elena Belfiore, Marco Spotti, Cristiano Olivieri.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabricio Maria Carminati
| Dimitra Theodossiu, Gian Luca Pasolinui, Riccardo Zanellato, Sonia Soliviy, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Mauro Corna, Luigi Albani.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Palermo - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Giacomo Prestia, Mariella Devia, Laura Polverelli, Ugo Gugliardo, Fernando Portari, Manual Custer.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Palermo, Tearto Massimo - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Giudarini
| Mariella Devia, Fernando Portari, Manuela Custer, Amedeo Moretti, Laura Poverelli, Giacomo Presti, Ugo Guagliardo.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Anna Netrebko, Francesco Melli, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Jelostis, Elina Garanca, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Dan Paul Dumitrescu.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Met. Opera - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Angela Meade, Katharine Goeldner, Ildar Abdrazakov, Stephen Costello, Tamara Mumford, Keith Miller, Eduardo Valdes.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Anna Netrebko, Francesco Melli, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Jelostis, Elina Garanca, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Dan Paul Dumitrescu.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Dresden - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, José Bros, Oren Gradus, Stephanie Atanasov, Francisco Brito, Markus Butter.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Vienna - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Anna Netrebko, Elina Garanca, Elisabeth Kulman, Giacomo Prestia, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Francesco Melli.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andriy Yurkevich
| Edita Gruberova, Josep Bros, Sonia Prina, Jon Palazaola, Elina Garanca, Simon Orfila, Carlo Colombara.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ANNA BOLENA
| Wien - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Kassimira Stoyanova, Stephen Costello, Zoriyana Kushpler, Carlos Osuna, Sonia Ganassi, Luca Pisaroni, Dan Paul Dumitrescu.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FRANCESCA DI FOIX
| London - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Annick Massis - Pietro Spagnoli - Alfonso Antonozzi - Bruce Ford - Jennifer Lamore
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FRANCESCA DI FOIX
| = - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Pietro Spagnoli. Bruce Ford, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Annick Massis, Jennifer Larmore
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ROMANCESCA e L'UOMO NERO
| London - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Alfonso Antoniozzi, Elisabetta Scano, Adriana Cicogna, Paul-Austin Kelly, Elena Monti, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruno Pratico, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Bruce Ford, Clive Bayley.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA ROMANCESCA e L'UOMO NERO
| Rovigo - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Piva
| Patrizia Cigna, Anna Maria Braconi, Claudia Marchi, Patrizio Saudelli, Giovanni gregnanin, Massimiliano Fichera, Alessandro Calmai, Gian Paolo Fiocchi, Dario Giorgele.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Festival Bergamo - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| Luciana Serra, Angelo Romero, Giuseppe Morino, Elena Zilio, Enrico Fissore, Silvana Manga
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Martina Franca - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| Ekaterina Lekhina, Edgardo Rocha, Andrea Porta, Roberto de Candia, Eleonora Buratto.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GIANNI DI PARIGI
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| Suzanna Merkova, Edgardo Rocha, Fiona Murphy, Alessandro Lungo, Alessandro Spina, Lucia Cirillo.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FAUSTA
| Roma - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Renato Bruson, Raina Kabaivanska, Giuseppe Giacomini, Giuseppina Dalle Molle, Luigi Roni, Ambra Vespasiani, Tullio Pane.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| FAUSTA
| Bergamo - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Latham-König
| Licinio Montefusco, Yasuko Hayashi, Sergio Bertocchi, Jadranka Jovanovic, Carlo del Bosco, Luisa Gallmetzer, Walter Brighi, Lucio Fo Lilela.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| UGO, CONTE DI PARIGI
| London - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Maurice Arthur, Della Jones, Eiddwen Harrhy, Janet Price, Yvonne Kenny, Christian du Plessis
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| UGO, CONTE DI PARIGI
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonino Fogliani
| Doina Dimitriu, Yashuharu Nakajima, Carmen Gianantoniasso, Dejan Vatchkov, Sym Tokyurek, Milijana Nicolic
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| London - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Dominic Cossa, Spiro Malas, Maria Casula
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| New York, Met. - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Luciano Pavarotti, Enzo Dara, Juan Pons, Kathleen Battle, Korliss Uecker.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Budapest - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pier Giorgio Morlandi
| Vincenzo La Scola, Alessandra Ruffini, Simone Alaimo, Roberto Frontali, Mariangela Spotorno
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Lyon - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Roberto Alagna, Angela Ghiorghiu, Roberto Scaltriti, Simone Alaimo, Elena Dan.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Wien - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| Anna Maria dell'Oste, Massimo Giordano, Boaz Daniel, Alfred Sramek, Bori Keszei.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfred Eschewé
| Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Leo Nucci, Ildebrando d'Arrcangelo, Ina los.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Staatsoper Wien - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfred Eschwé
| Anna Nestrebco, Rolando Villazón, Leo Nucci, Ildebrando d' Arcangelo, Inna Los
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Napoli - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Mariola Cantarero, Pietro Spagnoli, Cristina Pastrello, Matthew Polenzani, Ildbrano D
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Olga Pretyatko, Stefan Pop, George Petean, Lorenzo Regazzo, Eva Fiechtel.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Turino - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianpaolo Bisanti
| Désirée Rancatore, Francesco meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Nicola Uliveri, Annie Rosen.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Met. Opera - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Anna Netrebko, Matthew Polenzani, Mariusz Kwiecien, Erwin Schrott, Anne-Carolyn Bird.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Barcelona - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Danielele Collegari
| Aleksandra Kurzak, Rolado Viazón, Juan Martín-Royo, Ambrogio Maestri, Cristina Obregón.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ELISIR D'AMORE
| Madrid - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Piollet
| Nino Machaidze, Celso Albelo, Fabio Capitanucci, Erwin Schrott, Ruth Rosique.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'Elisir d'amore
| London - 2014
|
| Daniele Rustioni
|
| Lucy Crowe, Vittorio Grigolo, Levente Molnár, Bryn Terfel, Kiandra Howarth, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FURIOSO ALL'ISOLA DI SAN DOMINGO
| Savona - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Stefano Antonucci, Luciana Serra, Luca Canonici, Maurizio Picconi, Elisabetta Tandura, Roberto Coviello
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL FURIOSO ALL'ISOLA DI SAN DOMINGO
| Gesenkirchen - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cosima Sophia Osthoff
| Hrachuhi Bassénz, Sergio Blazquez, Nicola Karnolsky, Jee-Hyun Kim, Deanne Wells, Melih Tepretmez.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| SANCIA DI CASTIGLIA
| Bergamo RAI - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robero Abbado
| Antonella Bandelli, Franco de Grandis, Adriana Cicigna, Giuseppe Constanza, Doina Palade
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| SANCIA DI CASTIGLIA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jose Collado
| Montserrat Caballé, Ichado Menchakan, Boris Martinovitch, José Sempere, Yvonne Regalado , Rosa Martin
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Siena - 1964
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Giulio Fioravanti, Renato Cioni, Marcella Robbe, Margherita Pogliano, Franco Ventriglia.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| New York - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Montserrat Caballe, Jerome Pruett, Louis Quilico, James Morris, Eleanor Bergquist
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Studio - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmauel Plasson
| Alexandrina Pendatchnska, Amadeo Moretti, Ramòn de Andrès, Elgar Aliev, Daniela Barcellona
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| Bergamo - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tiziano Severini
| Eleni Ioannidiou, Vincenzo Taormina, Rim Sae Kyung, Kim Ki Hyum, Christian Senn-Vasquez.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PARISINA D'ESTE
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Carmen Gianasttasio, José Bros, Sario Solari, Nicola Ulivieri, Ann Taylor.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| TORQUATO TASSO
| Teatro, Savona - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Ambragio Riva, Simone Alaimo, Luciana Serra, Nicoletta Cliento, Ernesto Palacio, Roberto Coviello, Diego D'Auria.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Studio - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ionel Perlea
| Montserrat Caballe, Shirley Verrett, Alfredo Kraus, Giuseppe Baratti, Ezio Flagello, Maria Vito-Brunetti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| London - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Giacomo Aragall, Marilyn Horne, Ingvar Wixell, Graham Clark, Lieuwe Visser, John Brocheler, Piero de Palma, Richard Van Allan, Graeme Ewer, Nicola Zaccaria
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| London - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Philip Geling, Roderick Kennedy,Stafford Dean, Jonathan Summers, Alfredo Karaus, Paul Hudson, Robin Leggata, Joan Sutherland, Anne Howells, Michael Goldhorpe, Francis Egerton.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Milano - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Michele Pertusi, Mariella Devia, Marcelo Alvarez, Daniel BarcellonaAlessandero Svab, Pietro Terranova, Ernesto Panalriello.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Milano - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Mariella Devia, Michele Pertusi, Marcelo Álvarez, Daniela Barcellona, Carlo Bosi, Riero Terranova, Alessandro Svab, Jorio Zenaro, Elgar Aliev.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Oviedo - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arrivabene
| Giorgio Surjan, Mariella Devia, José Bros, Jossie Perez, José Luis Sola, Francisco Santeago, Ernesto Morillo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, José Manuel Diaz, Ángel Rodriguez, Celestino Varela, Ángel Villa.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Giorgio Surjan, Darina Takova, Gregory Kunde, Katharine Goeldner, Fulvio Oberto, Marco Camastra, Pierre Doyen, Philippe Talbot, Jean-Luc Ballestra, Bulent Kulekçi, Micele Govi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Cuvás - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Sondra Radvanovsky, Gregory Kunde, Simón Orfila, Marianna Pizzolato, Josep Ruiz,Guillermo Ruiz Aviña, Jesús Cabrera, Juan Manuel Muruaga, Manuel Esteve, Victor García Sierra.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DE LAMMERMOOR
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| Anick Massis, Marius Brenciu, Angel Odena, Giovanni Battista Parodi.Antonio Poli, Yeves Saelens.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Bacelona - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stephan Anton Reck
| Edita Gruberova, Ewa Podles, Josep Bros, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Alberto Feria, Francisco Javier, Santiago Herai, Jordi Casanova.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| München - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Franco Vassallo, Edita Gruberova, Pavol Breslik, Alice Coote, Bruno Riberio, Christian Rieger, Christopher Magiera, Erik Arman, Steven Humes, Elisabrth Haag.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DE LAMMERMOOR
| N.Y, Met - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Anna Netrebko, Mariusz Kwiecien, Ildar Abrazakov, Michael Myers, Michaela Martens.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| München - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Edita Gruberova, Alice Coote, Pavol dreslik, Franco Vassalo, Bruno Ribeiro, Christian rieger, Christopher Magiera, Eric Arman.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Liège - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| June Anderson, Marianna Pizzlato, Isamel Jordi, Mirco Palazzi, Pietro Picone, Chris de Moor, Roger Jarkim, Daniele Maniscalco, Ivan Tirion, Patrick Delcour.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Hamburg - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Simon Young
| Ha Young Lee, George Petean, Jun-Sang Han, Renate Spingler, Samir Pirgu, Alexander Tsymalyuk. Ziad Nehme.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Torino - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Elena Mosuc, Francesco Meli, Fabio Maria Capitanucci, Vitalij Kowaljow, Saverio Fiore, Cristiano Olivieri, Federica Giansanti.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| New York - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Summers
| Natalie Dessay, Joseph Calleja, Ludvic Tézier, Kwangchul Youn, Matthew Plenk, Philip Webb, Theodora Hanslowe.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCREZIA BORGIA
| Brüssel. - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julian Reynolds
| Elena Musuc, Charles castronovo, Roberto Covatta, Jean Luc Ballestra, Silvia Tro Santafé, Paul Gay, Tijl Faveyts, Stefan Cefolelli.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIE DI LAMMERMOOR
| Amsterdam - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Marco Caria, Jessica Pratt, Ismael Jordi, Philippe Talbot, Alastair Miles, Christine Tocci, Erik Slik.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROSMONDA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Yvone Kenny, Milla Andrew, Enid Hartle, Richard Greager, Chriatian du Plessis
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROSMONDA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Renee Fleming, Bruce Ford, Nelly Miricioiu, Alistair Miles, Diana Montague
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| San Francisco - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Stuart Burrows, Cornelius Opthof, Ara Berbertian, Ariel Bybee, Daniel Sullivan.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Scala Milano - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| Shirley Verrett, Motserrat Caballé, Ottavio Graventa, Affaele Arié, Giulio Fioravanti, Nella Verri
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Paris - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Montserrat Caballe, Michele Vilma, Jose Carreras, Maurizio Mazzieri, Enrique Serra, Ruth Bezinian
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bologna - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Huguette Tourangeau, Luciano Pavarotti, Roger Soyer, James Morris, Margreta Elkins
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bologna - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Gloria Scalchi, Kallen Esperian, Gregory Kunde, Giovanni Furlanetto, Fabio Previati, Patricia Bicciré.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
| Carmela Remigio, Sonia Ganassi, Joseph Calleja, Riccardo Zanellato, Marizio Giossi, Cinzia Rizzone.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Àngel Òrdena, Ana Nebot.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Bacelona - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Sonia Ganassi, Juan Diego Frlórez, Àngel Òdena, Simón Orfelia, Ana Nebot.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Genève, gand Théâtre - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Gabriele Fontana - Joyce Di Donato - Eric Cutler - Marzio Giossi - Giovanni Furlanetto - Marion Ammann
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Zagreb - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Niksa Bareza
| Svetlana Katcour, Katja Pieweck, Vincente Ombuena Valls, Jorge Vas de Carvajho, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Mariana Gojceta-Silic.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccrdo Frizza
| Mariella Devia, Marianna Petecheva, Dario Schmunck, Dario Solari, Enrico Turco, Ester Andaloro.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Roma - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Mariella Devia, Mario Schmunk, Esther Andaloro, Marianna Pentscheva, Enrico Turco, Dario Solari.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Lyon - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Ruth Ann Swenson, Dario Schmunck, Giovanni Furlanetto, Iano Tamar, Lionel Lhote, Paula Gardino.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| Milano - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Mariella Devia, Anna Caterina Atonacci, Francesco Meli, Piero Terranova, Carlo Cigani, Paola Gardina.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA STUARDA
| New York - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| Joyce DiDonato, Eliza van den Heever, Matthw Polenzani, Joshua Hopkins, Mattew Rose, Maria Zifchak.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| New York - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Joyce DiDonato, Elza van den Heever, Matthew Polenzani, Joshua Hopkins, Matthew Rose, Maria Zifchak, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| London - 2014
|
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Joyce DiDonato, Carmen Giannattasio, Ismael Jordi, Jeremy Carpenter, Matthew Rose, Kathleen Wilkinson, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Maria Stuarda
| Barcelona - 2015
|
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Joyce DiDonato, Silvia Tro Santafé, Javier Camarena, Vito Priante, Michele Pertusi, Anna Tobella, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Bergamo - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adolfo Gamozzo
| Agostino perrin, Carlo Meliciano, Virgilio Carbonari, Gianfranco Manganotti, Lina Rossin, Margherita Roberti, Emilio Savoldi, Ottorino Begali
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Sala di Grinaso - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tamás Pál
| Tamás Altorjay, Attila Réti, Tamás Albert, Zoltán Kelemen, Timothy Entch, M´ria farkasréti, Júlia Varada, Lászlo Piskolti, Imre Rácz, Imre Gyuris, Gellert Farkás, Imre Fekete, Zoltán Lörincz, Ferenc Herczeg
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Parma - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| Michele Pertusi, Mariella Devia, Rockwell Blake, Roberto Servile.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| New York, Carnegie Hall - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| John Reyea,Rockwell Blake, Ángelas Blancas,C.Y. Liao.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Roma, Teatro Regio - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Danatone
| Michele Pertusi, Roberto Servile, Rockwell Blake, Marco Spotti, Cesare Dina, Mariella Devia, Cristina Baggio, Paolo farnesi, Lorenzo Muzzi, Riccardo di Stefano, Mario Boccardo, Roberto carli, Enrico Paolillo.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARINO FALIERO
| Bergamo - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Cinquegrani
| Rachele Stanisci, Ivan Magri, Luca Grassi, Giorgio Surian, Luca Dell Amico, Leonardo Gramegna, Paola Spissu, Alexandar Stefanosky.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA DI VERGY
| Paris,Salle Pleyel - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Armando Gatto
| Montserrat Caballe, Luis Lima, Vincente Sardinero, Juan Pons, François Loup, Anna Ringart
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA di VERGY
| Bergamo - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Maria Agresta, Gregory Kunde, Mario Gassi, Leonardo Galeazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilecheva.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| GEMMA DI VERGY
| Bergamo - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Maria Agresta, Mario Cassi, Gregory Kunde, Leonardo Galiazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilcheva.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| RIAS Berlin - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fernec Fricsay
| Maria Stader, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Ernst Häfliger, Karl Hoppe, Werner Faushaber, Sieglinde Wagner, Heinz Maria Lenz
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Roma - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Prichard
| Joan Sutherland, Renato Cioni, Robert Merrill, Cesare Siepi, Kenneth Macdonald, Rinaldo Pelizzoni, Ana Raquel Satre
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Studio Roma - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georges Prêtre
| Anna Moffo, Carlo Bergonzi, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Pierre Duval, Corina Vozza, Vittorio Pandano
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Studio - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| Anna Moffo, Lajos Cozma, Giulio Fioravanti, Paolo Washington, Pietro di Vietri, Glauco Scarlini, Anna Maria Segatori, Clara Mancini.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Philadelphia - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Guadagno
| Beverly Sills, Alfred Kaus, Vicente Sardiniero, Robert Hale, Grayson Hirst, German Bustos, Grace Brame
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| London - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Schippers
| Beverly Sills, Piero Cappuccilli, Carlo Bergonzi, Adolf Dallapozza, Justino Diaz, Patricia Kern, Keith Erwen
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Parma - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Angelo Campori
| Giorgio Zancanaro, Luciana Serra, Alfredo Kraus, Miro Solman, Boris Martinovic, Desdemona Malvisi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| München - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Edita Gruberova, Paolo Gavanelli, Claes H. Ahnsjö, Helena Jungwirth, Francisco Araisa, Hans Franzen,Ferdinand Seiler.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Bucharest - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Constantin Petrovici
| Nicolae Herlea, Silvia Voinea, Florin Georgescu, Gabriel Nastase, Pompei Harasteanu, Lucia Cicoara, Nicolae Bartu
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Ancona - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
| Patrizia Ciofi, Aquiles Machado, Alberto mastromarino, Riccardo Zanellato, Cristiano Oliveri, Gianluca Floris, Sandra Giuliodor.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Baden-Baden - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, José Bros, George Tichy, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Cesar Gutierrez, Ray M. Walde, Zandra McMaster.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Lyon - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Natalie Dessay, Ludovic Tézier, Sebastien Na, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Laho, Yves Saelens.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Scala - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| Renato Bruson, Mirella Devia, Vincenzo La Scola, Marco Bertini.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Orange - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Patrizia Ciofi, Rolando Villazón, Robert Frontali, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Florian Laconi, Christian Jean, Marie-Nicoemieux.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Natalie Dessay, Ludovic Tézier, Salvatore Cordella, Marie-Thérèse Keller. Matthew Polenzani, Wangchul Young, Christian Jean.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA di LAMMERMOOR
| Orange, Théâtre antique - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Patrizia Ciofi, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Rolando Villazon, Roberto Frontali, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Florian Laconi, Christian Jean.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR
| Scala Milano - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Abbado
| Patrizia Ciofi, Antonio Gandia , Roberto Frontali, Giorgio Surian, Ki Hyun Kim, Carlo Bosi, Alisa Zinovieva
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2011
|
| Patrick Summers
|
| Natalie Dessay, Joseph Calleja, Ludovic Tézier, Kwangchul Youn, Matthew Plenk, Philip Webb, Theodora Hanslowe, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| Wien - 2012
|
| Guillermo García Calvo
|
| Brenda Rae, Piotr Beczala, Marco Caria, Sorin Coliban, Ho-yoon Chung, Peter Jelosits, Juliette Mars, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| München - 2015
|
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Diana Damrau, Pavol Breslik, Dalibor Jenis, Georg Zeppenfeld, Emanuele D'Aguanno, Dean Power, Rachael Wilson, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Lucia di Lammermoor
| New York - 2015
|
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Albina Shagimuratova, Joseph Calleja, .Luca Salsi, Alastair Miles, Matthew Plenk, Eduardo Valdes, Theodora Hanslowe, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Venezia - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Nicola Zaccaria, Giuseppe tadei, Leyla Gencer, Mirna Felice, Omberto Grilli, Rina Pallini, Bruno Sebastian, Giovanni Antonini, Augusto veronese, Alberto carusi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| New Brunswick - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Fardink
| Jacklyn Schmeider, Jerrold Poppe, Stephen Mosel, David Kellett, Judith A. Burbank, Ronald Nadli, Karen Pajak, Malcolm V.Couden III.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Graz - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dan Ratiu
| Ines Salazar, Natalia Biorro, Jacek Strauch, Konstantin Sfirirs, Sergei Homov, Fran Lubhan, Walter Pauritsch, Zoltan Galamb, Artis Kalnins, Istvan Szecsi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| London - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Nelly Miricioiu, David Soar, Graeme Broadbent, Andrew Mackenzie-Wicks, Yvonne Hord, Aldo di Toro, Emily Blanch.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Belisario
| Bergamo - 2012
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
|
| Donata D Lombardi, Annunziata Vestri, Dario Solari, Andeka Gorrotxategi, Francesco Palmieri, Sonia Lubrini, Andrea Biscontin, Carlo Bonarelli,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BELISARIO
| Bergamo - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
| Donata D'Annunzio Lombardi, Dario Solari, Andeka Gorrototxategi, Francesco Pilamieri, Sonia Lubrini, Andrea Discontin, Carlo Bonarelli.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Turino - 1954
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfredo Simonetto
| Renato Capecchi, Miti Truccato-Pace
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Hamburg - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gary Bertini
| Agnes Baltsa, Enzo Dara, Carlo Gaifa, Bianca Maria Casoni, Angelo Romero.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL CAMPANELLO DI NOTTE
| Cagliari - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giorgio Proietti
| Giorgio Gatti, Francesca Rinaldi, Daniela Gentile, Pietro Guarnera, Massimo Lannone
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| BETLY
| Teatro Luogo - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Maurizio Comencini, Susanna Rigacci, Roberto Scaltriti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Siena - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Iolanda Meneguzzer, Aldo Bottion, Walter Alberti, Florindo Andreolli, Franco Ventriglia, Patride Venturi, Barbara Testa
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Milano - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Lella Cuberli, Benedetta Pecchioli, Renza Casellato, Giulio Fioravanti, Alfredo Zanazzo, Carlos Tuand, Maria Minetto, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Ivan Del Manto
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE'TOLOMEI
| Venezia, Teatro La Fenice - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| Patrizia Ciofi, Dario Schmunck, Andrew Schroeder, Laura Polverelli, Daniel Borowski. Francesco Meli. Clara Polito. Carlo Cigni. Bo Schunesson.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| London - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Mark Wilde, Pariza Biccirè, Marco Vinco
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| Teatro, La Fenice - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Patrizia Ciofi, Dario Schmumck, Andrew Schroeder, Laura Polverelli, Daniel Borowski. Francesco Meli. Clara Polito. Carlo Cigni. Bo Schunesson
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| PIA DE' TOLOMEI
| London - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Majella Cullagh, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Manuela Custer, Mirco Palazzi, Mark Wilde, Patrizia Biccirè, Marco Vinco
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DE CALAIS
| London - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Christian du Plessis, Nuccia Focile, Paul Nilon, Ian Platt, Mark Glanville, Della Jones, Rico Serbo. Russell Smythe, John Treleaven, Eiddwen Harrhy
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DI CALAIS
| RAI, Milano - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robero Abbado
| Danilo Seraiocco,Luciana d'Intino,Ernesto Gavazzi, Michele Petrusi,Nuccia Ficile, Paolo Coni, Sergio Rocchi, Romano Emili, Barbara Fiorittoli,Giovanni Guerini, Mauricio Antonelli.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| L'ASSEDIO DI CALAIS
| Gelsenkirchen - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernhard Stengel
| Johann Casimir Eule, Christian Helmer, Anna Agathonos, Claudia Braun, William Saetre, Melih Tepretmez, Richetta Manager, Georg Hansen, Jee-Hyun Kim, Sung-Kwang Park, Jerzy Kwika, Wolf-Rüdiger Klimm.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Opera City New York - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Juius Rudel
| Beverly Sills, Placido Domingo, Susan Marsee, Louis Quilico, John Lankston.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Wolf Trap - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Juius Rudel
| Susanne Marsee, Bevely Sills, Allan Glassman, John Alexander, Richard Fredricks, John Landston, David rae Smith,.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Filene Center - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julius Rudel
| Susanne Marsee, Beverly Sills, Allan Glassman, David Rae Smith, Richard Fredricks, Donnie Ray Albert.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Strassbourg - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Don Bernardini, Dolores Ziegler, Ettore Kim, Benoit Boutet, Merih Kazbek, François Richert, Francois Richert
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| London, Covent Garden - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Nelly Miricioiu, José Bros, Sonia Ganassi, Roberto Frontali, Graeme Broabend, Robin Leggate.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Nationasl Theater, München - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Zoran Todorovich, Paolo Gavanelli, Manolito Mario franz, Steven Humes
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| München - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Jeanne Piland, Zoran Todorovich, Paolo Gavanelli, Manolito Mario Franz, Steven Humes.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Barcelona - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Ana María Sánchez - Dolora Zajick - Josep Bros - Roberto Servile - Josep Fadó - C. Varela
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Roma - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Carmela Pemigio, Massimiliano pisapia, Bruno Lazzaretti, Sonia Ganassi, Alberto Gazale, Etio Maria Tisi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ROBERTO DEVEREUX
| Cardiff - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| Aleksandra Deshorties, Leonardo Capalbo, Geraint Bodd, Lea-Marian Jons, David Kemster, William Robert Allenby.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DE RUDENZ
| London - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Nelly Miricioiu, Regina Nathan, Robert McFarland, Bruce Ford, Matthew Hargeaves
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DE RUDENZ
| Bergamo - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sebastiano Rolli
| Maria Billeri, Pailo Gavanelli, Gabriele Sagona, Ivan Magri, Gilda Fiume, Francesco Cortinovis.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuseppe Morelli
| Leyla Gencer, Amedeo Zambon, Vincente Sardiniero, Antonio Lluch, Ferruccio Mazzoli, José Manzaneda.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Konzerthaus Vienna - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oleg Caetani
| José carreras, Rita Ricciarelli, Juan Pons, Laszló Polgar, Paolo Gavanelli, Harrie Peters, Jorge Pita
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Majellah Cullagh, Nicola Alaimo, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Francisco Casanova, Thomas Walker, Gregorio González.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| POLIUTO
| Bergamo - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Rota
| Gregory Kunde, Paoletta Marrocu, Dimone del Salvio, Andrea Papi, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Dionigi D'Ostuni.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Poliuto
| Glyndebourne - 2015
|
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Ana Maria Martinez, Michael Fabiano, Igor Golovatenko, Timothy Robinson, Matthew Rose, Emanuele d' Aguanno, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Les Martyrs
| London - 2014
|
| Mark Elder
|
| Joyce El-Khoury, Michael Spyres, David Kempster, Brindley Sherratt, Clive Bayley, Wynne Evans, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Spoletto - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Maria Giuri
| Graham Titus, Marco Pauluzzo, Dennis Petersen, César Hernández, Robert Milne, Michela Sburlati.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Monpellier - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Inva Mula, Franck Ferrari, Mauro Corna, Karlis Rutentals, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Francesco Ellero D'Artegna, Nicola Todorovich.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Le Duc d'Albe
| Gent - 2012
|
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Rachel Harnisch, Marc Laho, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs Van der Linden, Stephan Adriaens, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Gent - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Rachel Harnisch, Ismail Jordi, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs van der Linden, Stephan Adriane
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| IL DUCA D'ALBA
| Gent - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Rachel Harnisch, Marc Laho, George Petean, Vladimir Baykov, Igor Bakan, Gijs van der Linden, Stephan Adriae. Version Giorgio Battistelli,
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| London - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Luciano Pavarotti, Spiro Malas, Monica Sinclair, Edith Coates
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Studio - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roland Gagnon
| Beverley Sills, Fernando Corena, Grayson Hirst, Muriel Greenspoon.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| La Scala - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Ewa Podles, Bruno Pratiò, Paul Austin Kelly, Mariella Devia, Edoardo Borioli, Nicolas Rivenq, Aldo Bramante, Ernesto Gavazzi, Umberto Bergna.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Bologna - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Eva Mei, Anni nevrille, Stefanio carnevali, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticò, Paolo Orecchia, Raffaele Costantini, Cosimo Gregucci.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Teatro carlo Felice - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Patrizia Ciofi, Juan Diego Florez, Nicola Ulivieri, Francesca Franci, Maurizia Burlando, Dario Benini, Filippo Bettoschi, Manuel Pietattelli
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Carlo Chies, Janina Baechle, Carlos Állvarez, Clemens Unterreiner, Conrad Huber.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Carlo Chies, Janina Baechle, Carlos Állvarez, Clemens Unterreiner, Conrad Huber.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| London - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego flórez, Felicity Palmer, Alessandro Coberli, Donald Maxwell, Dawn French.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU REGIMENT
| New York - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Nino Machaidze, Lawerence Bownlee, Kiri te Kanawa, Ann Murray, Maurizio Muraro, James Courtney, Roger Andrews.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Fille du régiment
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Aleksandra Kurzak, Ewa Podle Javier Camarena, Pietro Spagnoli, Ángela Molina, Isaac Galán, Pablo Oliva, Pedro Quiralte-Gómez,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| RAI Milano - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Mannino
| Antonio Cassinelli, Jolanda gardino, Anna Moffo, Giulio Fioravanti, Giuseppe Campora, Teodoro Rovetta, Tommaso Trascati.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| Milano - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Mannino
| Anna Moffo, Giuseppe Campora, Jolanda Gardino, Giulio fioravanti, Antonio Cassinelli, Teodoro Rovetta, Tommaso Farascati
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Milano, Teatro alla Scala - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Renzetti
| Ewa Podles, Bruno Pratico, Paul Austin Kelly, Mariella Devia, Eduardo Bortoli, Nicolas Rivenq, Aldo Branate, Ernesto Gavazzi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FIGLIA DEL REGGIMENTO
| Chieti - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizo Conti
| Maria costanza Nocentini, Giorgio casciari,Luciano Miotto, Milijana Nicolic, Eugenio Leggiadri-Gallani, Arturo Caoli, Giulia Martella, Franco recconi, Alessandro Pento.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Genova - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Francesca Franci, Juan Diego Flórez, Dario Benini, Maurizia Burlando, Patricia Ciofi, Cristina Giardini, Nicola Uliveri, Filippo Betoschi, Claudio Radicia, Manuel Pierattelli, Simon Sagone.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| RAI - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Patrizia Ciofi, Juan Diego Flórez, Francesco Franci, Dario Benini, Nicola Ulivieri, Fillipo Bettoschi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Montserrat Caballé, Janina Baechle, Clemens Unterreiner..
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| London, Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Felicity Palmer, Donald Maxwell, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FILLE DU RÉGMENT
| London, Covent Garden - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Natalie Dessay, Juan Diego Flórez, Felicity Palmer, Donald Maxwell, Alessandro Corbelli, Dawn French.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Tokyo - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliviero de Fabritiis
| Sesto Bruscantini, Ruggero Raimondi, Augusto Pedroni, Alfredo Kraus, Marisa Zotti, Fiorenza Cossotto.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Bologna - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Fiorenza Cossotto, Gabriel Bacquier, Luciano Pavarotti, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Piero de Palma, Ileana Cotrubas, Bruno de Franceschi
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Puert Rico - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Irme Pallo
| Ewa Podles, Vincenzo Bello, Pablo Elvira, Boris Martinovich.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Teatro Bergamo - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Gloria Scalchi, Luca Canonici, René Massis, Giorgio Surjan, Marilena Lauzenza, Ernesto Gavazzi
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| N.Y. Carnegie Hall - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Jennifer Larmore, Gregory Kunde, Vitalij Kowaljow, Barton Green, Angela Gilbert.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LA FAVORITA
| Genova, Carlo Felice - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Daniela Barcellona, Giuseppe Filianoti, Roberto Servile, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Aldo Bottion, Eleonora Contucci.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| La Favorite
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Roberto Abbado
|
| El Garan Juan Diego Florez, Ludovic Tezier, Carlo Colombara, David Portillo, Eva Liebau, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| Bergamo - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paul Kuhn
| Daniela Longhi, Stefano Antonucci, Marcello Bedoni, Andrea Silvestrelli, Pailillo Silvano, Serena Farnocchia.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| Genova - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Naschling
| Stefano Antonucci, Octavio Arevalo, Boris Martinovitch, Mariella Devia, Walter Omaggio, Anna Bonitatibus.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| ADELIA
| New York - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Mariella Devia, Warren Mok, Paul Plishka, Stephan Pyatnychko
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, ou Le Marie Battu
| = - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Federico Amendola
| Adelina Scarabelli, Pietro Ballo, Alessandro Corbelli
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, IL PIGMALIONE, L'OLIMPIADE, LA BELLA PRIGIONERA
| Several Theaters - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Maestri
| Ugo Benelli, Susanna Rigacci, Roman Franceschetto, Giuseppe Manini, Paolo Pellegrini, Daniela Broganelli
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| RITA, ou Le Marie Battu
| Montpellier - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Valeri Esposito, Evguenyi Alexiev, Fabrice Mategna
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| Janet price, Christian du Plessis, Margareta elkins, Gunnar Drago, Malcolm King, Ian Caley, Patricia Sabin.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| London - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Lois McDonall, Della Jones, Graham Clark, Christian du Plessis, Roderick Earle, Ian Caley, Roderick Kennedy, Joan Davies
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Minneapolis - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Maria Colombo
| Brenda Harris, Ashley Holland, Raymond Ayers, Theodore Chletsos, Bruce Ford, Karin Wolverton, Anna Joblonski, Seth Keeton.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Washington DC - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antony Walker
| Leah Partridge, Justin Lavender, Mark S. Doss, Jeniffer Rivera, Bryan Jackson, Late Vetter, Richard Novak, Eugene Galvin.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Wexford - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Alger
| Barbara Quintiliani, Marco Caria, Vittorio Prato, Paolo Paolillo, Adriano Graziani, Ketevan Kemokidze, Annie Gill, Brandley Smoak.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA PADILLA
| Warsaw - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lucasz Borowicz
| Melly Miricioiu, David Pershall, Andrew Craig Brown, Eric Barry, Jorge Prego, Helena Sabanovich, Jennifer Feinstein, Eric Downs.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Linda di Chamounix
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Elena Mosuc, Amadeo Moretti, Mark Rucker, Carmen Oprisanu, Alberto Rinaldi, , Klara Uleman, Alaister Milnes,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Napoli - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tulio Serafin
| Antonietta Stella, Rina Corsi, Fedora Barbieri, Cesare Valletti, Piero de Palma, Giuseppe Taddei, Renato Capecchi, Giuseppe Modesti
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Milano - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Margherita Rinaldi, Alfredo Kraus, Renato Bruson, Elena Zilio, Carlo Cava, Enzo Dara.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Stockholm - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Edita Gruberova, Monica Groop, Don Bernardini, Ettore Kim, Ulrica Precht, Anders Melander, Stefano Palatchi, Klas Hedlund
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA di CHAMOUNIX
| Zürich - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Edita Gruberova, Deon van der Walt, Jacob Will, Laszlo Polgar, Armando Ariostini, Nadine Asher, Cornellia Kallisch,Miroslav Christoff.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| London - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Elder
| Mariella Devia, Marcelo Alvarez, Ashley Holland, Susan Parry, Alessandro Coberlli, Alastair Milnes.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Elena Mosuc, Mark Rucker, Amadeo Moretti, Carmen Oprisanu, Alaister Milnes, Alberto Rinaldi, Klara Uleman.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| London - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Mark Elder
| Eglise Gutierrez , Ludovic Tezier , Marianna Pizzolato , Alessandro Corbelli , Elizabeth Sikora , Stephen Costello , Balint Szabo.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Bergamo - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vito Clementi
| Majella Cullagh, Roberto Iuliano, Giuseppe Altomare, Chiara Chialli, Alessandra Fratelli, Simone del Savio.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| LINDA DI CHAMOUNIX
| Barcelona - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Diana Damrau, Piero Spagnoli, Bruno de Simone, María José Suaárez, Juan Diego Flórez, Silvia Tro Santafé, Jordi Casanova, Simón Orfelia.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| WDR Köln - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rario Rossi
| Erika Köth, Hermann Prey, Benno Kusche, Hendrikus Rootring
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Torino - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Enzo Dara, Luciana Serra, Alessandro Corbelli, Aldo Bertolo, Guido Pasella
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| La Scala Milano - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Ferruccio Furlanetto, Gregory Kunde, Lucio Gallo, Nuccia Focile, Claudio Giombi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Putbus Festival - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| Ezio Maria Tisi, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Patrizio Saudelli, Paola Antonucci, Guido Boesi
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Teatro Real Madrid - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| José van Dam. Mariola Cantarero, Marc Laho, José Julián Frontal, Luis Álvarez
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Mark Laho, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Ruggero Raimondi, Oliver Widmer, Juan Diego Flórez, Isabel Rey, Valery Murga.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Juan-Diego Flórez, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| New York, Met. - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Simone Alaimo, Anna Netrebko, Juan Diego Flórez, Mariusz Kwiecien, Anthony Laciura.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Isabel Rey, Ruggero Raimondi, Juan-Diego Flórez, Olivedr Widmer, Valery Murga.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Genf - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Simone Alaimo, Norman Shankle, Patrizia Ciofi, Marzio Giossi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DON PASQUALE
| Genéve - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidò
| Simone Alaimo, Patricia Ciofi, Norman Shankle, Marzo Giossi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| Paris - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gian-Franco Masini
| Montserrat Caballe, Claude Meloni, Jaume Aragall, Ryan Edwards, Gwynne Howell, Gerard Friedman, Odile Pieti, Gerard Friedman
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| Amsterdam - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Nelly Miricioiu, Dario Schmunck, Nicola Alaimo, Mirco Palazzi, Karoly Szermeredy, Serena Malfi, Peter Gijsbertsen.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| London - 2011
|
| David Parry
|
| Carmen Giannattasio, Colin Lee, Troy Cook, Graeme Broadbent, Vuyani Mlinde, .Loic Felix, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CATERINA CORNARO
| London - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Carmen Giannattasio, Colin Lee, Troy Cook, Graeme Broadbent, Loic Felix, Vuyani Milnde.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| Caterina Cornaro
| Montpellier - 2014
|
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Maria Pia Piscitelli, Enea Scala, Franco Vassallo, Paul Gay, François Lis, Yves Saelens, Julia Knecht, Franck Bard,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Napoli, San Carlo - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fernado Previtali
| Enzo tei, Mario Zanasi, Virginia Zeani, Anna Maria Rota, Mario Rinaudo, Silvano Pagliuca, Luigi Paulillo, Amadeo Rubino
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Valle d'Itria - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Mariana Nicolesco, Giuseppe Morino, Paolo Coni, Francesca Franci, Vincenzo Alaimo, Giacomo Colafelice
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| Wexford - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Polastri
| Elise Gutierrez, Yegishe Manucharyan, James Westman, Tyrone Landau, Darcy Bleiker, Paul Reeves, Robert Gardiner, Jiri Prudic.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| MARIA DI ROHAN
| London - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Elder
| Kassimira stroyanova, José Bros, Christopher Purves, Garaeme Broadbent, Loic FGélix, Brindley Sherratt, Christopher Turner, Riccardo Simonetti.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| Bergamo - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Nicolas Rivenq, Riccardo Zanellato, Roberto Servile, Enrico Cossutta, Giorgio Surjan, Luciano Leoni, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Giovanni Dattolo, Martino Laterza, Nicoló Rigano, Sonia Ganassi.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| London, Covent Garden - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Elder
| Vesselina Kasarova, Giuseppe Filianoti, Alastair Miles, Simon Keenlyside, Carmelo Corrado Caruso, John Upperton, Robert Gleadow, Lee Hickenbottom, John Bernays, Andrew Slater, Martyn Hill, Nigel Cliffe.
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| DOM SÉBASTIEN, roi de Portugal
| New York - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Vesselina Kasarova, Dmitry Korchak, Michael Fabiano, Stephen Powell, Daniel Lewis, Stephen Gaertner, Philip Cokorinos, Mark Kisinger.-
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| NE M' OUBLIEZ PAS ( Opera Fragment)
| London - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Judd
| Margreta Elkins, Alexander Oliver, Christian du Plessis
|
|
|
|
Donizetti, Gaetano
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, ossia La scopera dell 'America
| Amelia (Terni) - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Stefano Antonucci
|
|
|
|
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| Dresden - 1948
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Joseph Keilberth
| Elfriede Trötschel, Gottlob Frick, Helen Rott, Ruth Lange, Helmut Schindler, Kurt Preuss.
|
|
|
|
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| München - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marek Jankowski
| Lilian Sukis, Judith beckmann, Theo Adam, Peter Hofmann, Rose Wagemann, Werner Hollweg.
|
|
|
|
Dvorák, Anton
| RUSALKA
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| Camilla Milund, Alan Held, Birgit Remmert, Emily Magee, Piotr Beczala, Daniel Schmutzhard.
|
|
|
|
Dvorák, Anton
| Rusalka
| Barcelona - 2013
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| Camilla Nylund, Emily Magee, Günther Groissböck, Klaus Florian Vogt, Ildiko Komlosi, Marc Canturri, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| PAROLI or Der Doppelte Brief
| Köln - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Marszalek
| Benno Kusche, Gisela Litz, Herbert Hennis, Käthe Möller-Siepermann, Willy Platt,Walter Jenkel., Rheta Rena.
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| Die Dollarprinzessin
| München - 2012
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Thomas Mohr, Christiane Libor, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Ralf Simon, Tobias Haaks, Angela Meling, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| DIE DOLLARPRINZESSIN
| München - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Thoams Mohr, Christine Libor, Magdalena hinterdobler, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Ralf Simon, Tobias Maaks, Angela Meling.
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| DIE ROSE von STAMBUL
| München - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Matthias Klink, Kristiane Kaiser, Andreas Winkler, Magdalena Hinterdobler, Eleonora Vacchi, Christof Hartkopf, Hanne Weber, Wolfgang Klose.
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| Die Rose von Stambul
| München - 2014
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Matthias Klink, Kristiane Kaiser, Andreas Winkler, Magdalena Hinterdobler, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fall, Leo
| Madame Pompadour
| Cottbus - 2013
|
| Marc Niemann
|
| Gesine Forberger, Andreas Jäpel, Jens Klaus Wilde, Debra Stanley, Cornelia Zink, Heiko Walter, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farinelli, Giuseppe
| TERSA e CLAUDIO
| Verona - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Ranzani
| Lucetta Bizzi, Maurizio Comencini, Bruno Praticò, Romano Franschetto, Grazia Montanari, Marcello Crisman.
|
|
|
|
Farinelli, Giuseppe
| PAMELA MARITATA
| Treviso - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Maag
| Monica di Siena, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nauro Utzeri, Antonio Comas, Adriano Tomaello, Giovanna Bonadini, Antonio de Gobbi.
|
|
|
|
Ferrandini, Giovanni
| CATONE IN UTICA
| Cuvilliés-Theater - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph Hammer
| Kobie van Rosenburg, Simone Schneider, Johny Maldomado, Robert Crowe, Floria Simson, Sandra Moon.
|
|
|
|
Fibich, Zdenek
| Nevesta messilinská
| Prag - 1975
|
| Frantisek Jilek
|
| Libuse Márová, Václav Zitek, Ivo Zidek, Gabriela Benacková, Jaroslav Horácek, Karel Hanus, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fibich, Zdenek
| Nevesta messilinská
| Magdeburg - 2015
|
| Kimbo Ishii-Eto
|
| Lucia Cervoni, Thomas Florio, Richard Samek, Noa Danon, Martin-Jan Nijhof, Johannes Stermann, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fioravanti, Valentino
| I MATRIMONI PER MAGIA
| Sassari - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Tigani
| Dora Lozito, Floriana Sovilla, Frederica Bragaglia, Luigi Petroni, Giorgio Gatti, Riccardo Marcucci, Gerrdo Spinelli.
|
|
|
|
Fioravanti, Valentino
| LE CANTARICE VILLANTE
| Casamari - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Tigani
| Maria Angeles Peters, Giovanna Manci, Floriana Sovilla, Marina Mauro, Ernesto Palacio, Giorgio Gatti, Danilo Sarraiocco.
|
|
|
|
Fioravanti, Valentino
| I VIRTUOSI AMBULANTI
| Sassari - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Tigani
| Patricia Cigna, Margherita Pace, Dora Lozito, Luigi Beroni, Alessandro Calamai, Geraldo Spinelli, Antonello Lamaroni, Salvatore Gaias, Luca Sannai.
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| München - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Heinz Wallberg.
| Wener Hollweg, Helen Donath, Richard Kogel, Alexander Malta, Ferry Gruber
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| Festival, Wexford - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Callegari
| Stefano Costa, Andrei Antonov, Katerina Morozova, Frantisek Zahradnicek, Declan Kelly
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| ALESSANDRO STRADELLA
| WDR Köln - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Jörg Dürmüller, Markus Marquard, Sabine Passow, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Bernhard Schneider
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Hamburg - 1944
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Johannes Schüler
| Erna Berger, Else tegentthoff, Peter Anders, Josef Greindl, Franz Sauer
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Torino - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Molinari Pradelli
| Elen Rizzieri, Ria Tassinari, Ferucio Tagliavini, Alberto Albertini
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Studio - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Heger
| Anneliese Rothenberger, Brigitte Fassbänder, Nicolai Gedda, Hermann Prey
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| MARTHA
| Martina Franca - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Daniela Dessi, Martine Dupuy, Dano raffanti, Nelson Portella, Armando Caforio.
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| LA VEUVE GRAPIN
| Köln - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fritz Weise
| Peter Minnich - Josefine Engelkamp - Toni Blankenheim .
|
|
|
|
Flotow, Friedrich von
| FATME or ZILDA
| Radio Bern - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christian Vöchting
| Ingeborg Hallstein, Marie-Jeanne Marshall, Franz Crass, Fery Gruber, Georg Stern. Radio Bern
|
|
|
|
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Vadstena - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tobias Ringborg
| Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosima Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh.
|
|
|
|
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Vadstena - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tobias Ringborg
| Liine Carlsson, Linus Börjesson, Nina Saetherhaug, Kosam Ranuer, Alexander Grove, Iréne Lindh.
|
|
|
|
Foroni, Jacopo (Giovanni Battista)
| CRISTINA REGINA DI SVEZIA
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Greenwood
| Helena Dix, Igor Golovatenko, Lucia Cirillo, David Stout, John Bellemer, Patrick Hyland.
|
|
|
|
Franchetti, Alberto
| CRISTOFORO COLOMBO
| Frankfurt - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Rosella Ragatzu, Renato bruson, Marco Berti,Vincente Ombuena, Gisella Pasino, Andrea Ulbrich, Roberto Scanduzzi.
|
|
|
|
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| New York - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Victoria Bond
| Joseph Woolverton, April Evans-Montefiore, Henry Lackowski, Joan Tirrell, Robert Wachs, David Groth, Nathan Dahny, Deanna Alida, Albert Tucher, Glen Braun, Paula Oleska, Leonie Black.
|
|
|
|
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Ante Jrkunica, Bruno Caproni, Lise Lindstrom, Ceri Williams, Carlo Ventre, Markus Brück, Sarah van der Kamp, Arutjun Kotchinian.
|
|
|
|
Franchetti, Alberto
| GERMANIA
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Ante Jekurnica, Carlo Ventre, Bruno Caproni, Markus Brück, Sarah van den Kamp, Jacquelyn Wagner, Harold Wilson, Paul Kaufmann.
|
|
|
|
Franck, César
| STRADELLA
| Liège - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Marc Laho, Isabelle Cabatu, Philippe Rouillon, Werner van Mechelen, Xavier Rouillon, Giovanni Jovino, Patrick Mignon, Roger Joakim.
|
|
|
|
Galuppi, Baldassare
| LE NOZZE DI DORINA
| Potsdam - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Heinrich Hoestkotte
| Joseph Cornwell, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Cecile de Boever, Hans Jörg Hammel, Xenia Meijer, Giulo Mastrototaro, Matthia Vieweg.
|
|
|
|
Galuppi, Baldassare
| La clemenza di Tito
| Budapest - 2007
|
| Fabio Pirona
|
| Zoltán Megyesi, Mónika González, Zita Váradi, Andrea Meláth, Barnabás Hegyi, Tamás Kóbor, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Galuppi, Baldassare
| L'INIMICO delle DONNE
| Melk - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivano Zanenghi
| Filippo Pina Castiglioni, Omar Camata, Marina Bartoli, Elene Bertuzzi.
|
|
|
|
Ganne, Louis Gaston
| LES SALTIMBAQUES
| Casino de, Bordeaux - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philippe Molinié
| Michel VaissièrDavid Grousset, Laure Crumière, Yves Coudary, Anne-Marie Layonaz, Anyle Floriane
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| EL POETACALCULISTA, LA DECLARACION, EL MAJO Y LA MAJA
| Granada - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Marcon
| Ruth Rosique, Mark Tucker.
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| EL POETA CALCULISTA, LA DECLARACION, EL MAUO Y LA MAJA
| Granada - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrea Marcon
| Ruth Rosique, Juan José Lepora.
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| IL CALIFO di BAGDAD
| Granada - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| José Manuel Zapata, Ann Chierichetti, Milena Stori, Emiliano González Toro, Marino Cassi.
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| Der Kalif von Bagdad
| Neuburg - 2014
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
|
| Manuel Ried, Regine Gebhardt, Yvonne Steiner, El Laab, Ulrich Löns, Michael Hoffmann, Horst Vladar, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| LA MORT DU TASSE, La morte di Tasso
| Sevilla - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piero Halffter
| José Ferrero, Yolanda Auyanet, Francisco Santiago, Marina Pardo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Josep Miquel Ramón, Alberto Feria.
|
|
|
|
García, Manuel
| DON CHISCIOTTE
| Sevilla - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Juan de Udaeta
| Àngel Rodrígez, Javier Galán, Cristina Obregón, José Julián Frontal, Jon Palazola, Dora Rodrígues, Aurelio Puente, Tomeu Bibiloni, Cecilia Lavilla Berganza, Juan Pietro García Marqués, Pedro Farrés.
|
|
|
|
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| El estreno de una artista
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| Marco Moncloa, Marisa Martins, Sonia de Munck, José Manuel Montero, E. Soto, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| CATALINA
| Madrid - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José María Moreno
| Vanessa Goikoetxea, Marta Mathéu, Gustavo Peña, Javier Franco, Francisco Crespo, Eduardo Aladrén, Antonio González, Nieve de Medina, Karmele Aranburu.
|
|
|
|
Gaztambide, Joaquín
| Catalina
| Madrid - 2014
|
| José María Moreno
|
| Vanessa Goikoetxea, Marta Matteu, Gustavo Peña, Javier Franco, Francisco Crespo, Eduardo Aladrén, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Studiuo - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Handt
| Maria Luisa Girgetti, Luciana Ticinelli, Maria Minetto, Maria Grazia Ferracini, Fernando Iacopucci, Rodolfo Malacarne, Adriano Ferrario, James Loomis, Alfonso Nanni.
|
|
|
|
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Studiuo - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| John Aler, Eva Steinsky, Pamela Coburn, Margit Kinzel, Günter von Kannen, Robert Swensen, Julie Kaufmann, Jean-Luc Chaignaud, Anton Scharinger, Anton Rosner.
|
|
|
|
Gazzaniga, Giuseppe
| DON GIOVANNI
| Bergamo - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierangelo Pelucchi
| Roberto Iuliano, Linda Campanella, Cristina Mantese, Paola Valentina Molinari, Maurizio Leoni, Girgio Trucco, Alberto Rota, Luca Tamani.
|
|
|
|
Generali, Pietro
| PAMELA NUBILE
| Treviso - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Maag
| Monica di Siena, Bruno Lazzaretti, Mauro Utzeri, Antonio Cumas Ruano, Nicola Pamino, Giovanna Donadini, Antonio di Gobbi
|
|
|
|
Generali, Pietro
| ADELINA
| Pesaro, Teatro Sperimentale - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julian Reynholds
| Andrea Cancetti, Cinzia Forte, Simone Albegini, Riccardo Botta, Annarosa Agostini, Lorenzo Muzz,
|
|
|
|
Generali, Pietro
| GL' INGANI DELLA SOMIGLIANZA
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Sorin Coliban, Marila Cantarero, Givanni Botta, Marco Di Felice, Maria Motta, Gianpiero Ruggeri
|
|
|
|
Generali, Pietro
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Rovigo - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pranco Piva
| Anna Carabonera, Katarzyna Otczyk, Elisa Fortunati, Gianluca Bocchino, Roberto Cresca, Daniele Antonangeli, Walter Testolin.
|
|
|
|
Gershwin, George
| PORGY and BESS
| Graz - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Jonathan Lemalu, Bibiana Nwobilo, Michael Forest, Rodney Clarke, Isabelle Kabatu, Previn Moore, Angela René Simpson.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| ANDREA CHÉNIER
| Torino - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Marcelo Álvarez, Alberto mastromarinoo, Maria José Siri, Anna Malavasi, Giovanna Lanza, Chiara Fracaso, Gabriele Sagona, Matteo Peirone.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| Andrea Chénier
| London - 2015
|
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Jonas Kaufmann, Zeljko Lucic, Eva-Maria Westbroek, Rosalind Plowright, Denyce Graves, Elena Zilio, Roland Wood, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| FEDORA
| New York, Met. - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Mirella Freni, Plácido Domingo, Ainhoa Arteta, Dwayne Croft, Jean-Yves Thibaudet.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| MARCELLA
| Martina Franca - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manlio Benzi
| Serena Daolio, Natalizia Carone, Angelica Girardi, Mara D'Antini, Maria Rosa Rondinelli, Danilo Formaggia, Pierluigi Di.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| MESE MARINO
| Martina Franca - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Rossella Ressa, Giacomom Rocchetti, Maria Niccoli, Monica Sesto, Patrizia Ciofi, Rossana Potenza, Raffaella Riccardi, Carone Giuliana.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| MESE MARINO & IL RE (two operas)
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Patrizia Cioffi, Nicolas Rivenq, Francesco P. Panni, Maria Niceoli, Marco Pauluzzo.
|
|
|
|
Giordano, Umberto
| MADAME SANNS-GÈNE
| Montpellier - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Zambelli
| Iano Tamar, Lara Matteini, Chiara Pieretti, Ilaria Zenetti, Adam Diegel, Franco Pomponi, Pablo Karaman, Franck Bard.
|
|
|
|
Glanert, Detlev
| Solaris
| Bregenz - 2012
|
| Markus Stenz
|
| Dietrich Henschel, Olga Pasichnyk, Attila Jun, Kor-Jan Dusseljee, Tonbandstimme, Bonita Hyman, Christiane Oertel, Mirka Wagner,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glinka, Michael
| RUSLAND und LUDMILA
| Moskau - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wladimir Jurowsky
| Albina Shagimzratowa, Alexandrina Pendatschanka, Almas Svilpa, Charles Workman, Elena Saremba, Juri Minenko, Michail Petranko, Wladimir Ognowenko.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| EZIO
| Poissy - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Sonia Prina, Robert Brealt, Ann Hallenberg, Kayuko Karasawa, Julien Prégardien.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| EZIO
| Poissy - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Sonia Prina, Ann Hallenberg, Max-Emmanuel Cencic, Robert Breault, Mayuko Karasawa, Jukien Prégardin.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Leverkusen - 2013
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
|
| Rainer Trost, Laura Aikin, Raffaela Milanesi, Arantza Ezenarro, Valer Barna Sabadus, Flavio Ferri Benedetti, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURYDICE
| = - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Peire
| Ewa Podles; Raphaelle Farman; Marie-Noëlle Callatay
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE (Berlioz edition)
| Carnegie Hall, New York City - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lyndon Woodside
| Ewa Podles, Sharla Nafziger, Jennifer Aylmer
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE
| Poznan - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Grzegorz Nowak
| Ewa Podles, Iwona Hossa, Gabriella Costa.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ORPHÉE et EURIDICE
| Madrid - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesu López-Cobos
| Juan Diego Flórez, Ainhoa Garm,endia, Alessandra Marianelli.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| TELEMACO
| Schwetzingen - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anu Tali
| David DQ Lee, Tomasz Zagorski, Agneta Eichenholz, Maya Boog, Sollenn Lavanant-Linke.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| ARMIDE
| Paris - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Ewa Podles,Mireille Delunsch, Charles Workman, Vincent le Texier, François Masset,Nicole Heaston, Laurent Nouri,Yann Beuron.
|
|
|
|
Gluck, Christoph Willibald
| IPHIGÉNIE en TAURIDE
| Arcimboldi - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Violeta Urmana, Daniel Bercellona, Stephen Mark Bown, Christopher Robertson, Ildar Abdrazakov, Maurizio Murano, Genia Kühmeier.
|
|
|
|
Goldmark, Karl
| DIE KÖNIGIN von SABA
| Torino - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yuri Aronovich
| Licinio Montefusco, Jeanina Altmeyer, Nicola Martinucci, Elena Mauti Nunziata, Bonaldo Gialotti, Silvana Mazzieri, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Enrico Turco.
|
|
|
|
Goldmark, Karl
| DIE KÖNIGIN von SABA
| Torino - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yuri Aronovich
| Licinio Montafusco, Jeani Altmeyer, Nicola Martinucci, Elena Nauti Nuniata, Bonaldo Gianotti, Silvana Mazzieri, Alfononso Antoniozi, Enrico Turco.
|
|
|
|
Goldmark, Karl
| GÖTZ von BERLICHINGEN
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Naoshi Takahasi
| Jason-Nandor Tomory, Nadine Dobblinger, Juliane Roscher-Zucker, Madelaine Vogt, Laszlo Varga, Michael Junge, Frank Unger, Bettina Grothkopf, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Leander de Marel.
|
|
|
|
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| IL GUARANY
| Oper der Stadt Bonn - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Naschling
| Hao Jiang Tian, Verónica Villarroel, Plácido Domingo, Marcus Haddock, Carlos Álvarez, Graham Sanders, John-Paul Bogart, Boris Martinovic, Pieris Zarma
|
|
|
|
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| IL GUARANY
| São Paulo - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Júlio Medaglia
| Roumen Doykov, Krassimira Stoyanova, Stoil Gueorguiev, Niko Issakov, Plamen Prokopiev, Yulian Konstantinov
|
|
|
|
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| SALVATORE ROSA
| Martina Franca - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Francesco Allero D'artegna, Mauro Pagano, Sofiya Solovey, Salvatore Cordella, Francesca Scaini, Gianfranco Cappelutti, Leonardo Gramegna.
|
|
|
|
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| SALVATORE ROSA
| Braunschweig - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georg Menkes
| Dae-Bum Lee, Ray M.Wade Jr.,Simone Lichtenstein, Tobias Haaks, Maria Porubcinova, Male Roesner, Kenneth Bannon.
|
|
|
|
Gomes, Antonio Carlos
| LO SCHIAVO
| São Paulo - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Machado
| Benito Maresca, Thereza Godoy, Amin feres, Leila Martins, Fernando Texeira, Luiz Orefice, Boris Farina, Jao Batista, Roberto Biancardi, Luis Malheiro.
|
|
|
|
Gomis, José Melchor
| LE REVENANT
| Madrid - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fuaró
| Rockwell Blake, Gregory Feinhard, Luis Alvarez, Anne-Marguerite Werster, Emilio Sanchez
|
|
|
|
Gomis, José Melchor
| LE REVENANT
| Toulouse - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Heusel
| Alain Veehrs, Lónard PPezzino, Fernand Bernardi, Nathalie Manfrino, Marc Laho, Christian Asse, Thierry Vincent, Alain Delabre, Dominique Renkel.
|
|
|
|
Gomis, José Melchor
| JOANA DE FLANDRES
| Sao Paolo - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Gomes de Oliveira
| Juliane Daud, Fernando Portari, Marcia Guimaraes, Paolo Szot, Savio Sperandino, Sergio Weintraub.
|
|
|
|
Gossec, François - Joseph
| TOINON et TOINETTE
| Versailles - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| Francois Fiolino, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Daniel Salas, Franck Leguérinel, Gilles Ragon.
|
|
|
|
Gossec, François - Joseph
| LE TRIOMPHE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE
| Lugano - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mario Fontana
| Salomé Haller, Antonella Balducci ,Guillemette Laurens , Makato Sakurada, Claudio Danuser,Philippe Huttenlocher, Arnaud Marzorati.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| SAPHO
| Berlin Christuskirche - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sylvian Camberling
| Janet Williams, Iris Vermillion, Lynne Dawson, Robert Gambill, Ralf Popken, Jeffrey Francis, Klaus Haeger, Elisabeth Scholl, Maria-Cristina Kiehr
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| LA NONNE SANGLANTE
| Osnarbrück - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| Marco Vassalli, Iris Marie Kotzian, Natalia Antamanchuk, Tadeusz Jedras, Yoonki Baek, Genadijus Bergorulko, San-Eun Shim, Ji-Seong Yoo.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| San Carlo - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Santini
| Gianni Poggi, Raffaele Arie, Marta Amalia Pini, Marcella Pobe, Ettore Basianini, Anna Maria Capel.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| London Kinsway Hall - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Franco Corelli, Joan Sutherland, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Robert Massard, Margreta Elkins, Monica Sinclair, Raymond Myers
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST ( Margarethe)
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Erich Binder
| Francsco Araiza, Ruggero Raimondi, Walton Grönroos, Alfred Schramek, Gabriela Genokova-Cap, Gabriele Sima, Gertrude John.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| München - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Colin Davis
| Francisco Araiza, Jewgenij Nesterenko, Gilles Cachemaille, Marjana Lipovsek, Kiri Te Kanawa, Andreas Schmidt,Pamela Cuburn.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST ( Margarethe)
| London, Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Bryn Terfel.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Roberto Alagna, Angela Gheorghiu, Bryn Terfel, Simon Keenlyside, Sophie Koch, Della Jones, Matthew Rose.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| New York - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| Jonas Kaufmann, Marina Poplavskaya, René Pape, Russell Braun, Jonathan Beyer, Michele Losier, Wendy White.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| FAUST
| London - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Joseph Calleja, Bryn Terfel, Sonya Yoncheva, Simon Keenlyside, Jihoon Kim, Renata Pokupic, Diana Montague.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| LA REINE DE SABA
| Martin Franca - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manilo Benzi
| Francesca Scaini, Jeon-Won Lee, Anna Lucia Alessio, Analisa Carbonara, Luca Grassi, Salvatore Cordella, Jean Vendassi, Piero Naviglio, Volodymyr Deyneka.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| LA REINE DE SABA
| Saint-Étienne - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lurent Campellone
| Jialin-Marie Zhang, Jeong-Won Lee, Florence Vinit, Alexandra Bedulko.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Paris - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jésus Rtchevery
| Renée Devia, Solange Michel, Christiane Stutzmann, Agnès Noël, Michel S´néchal, Robert Massard, Adrien Legros, Aimé Doniat
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Toulouse - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Mirella Freni, Alain Vanzo, José van Dam, Jane Rhodes, Gabriel Bacquier,Marc Vento.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| MIREILLE
| Paris - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Inva Mula, Franck Ferrari, Alain Vernhes, Charles Castronovo, Silvie Brunet, Nicolas Cavallier.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Los Angeles - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ian Judge
| Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Marc Barrad, Florian Làconi, Rrinhard Hagen, Simone Alberghini, Ana-Maria Panzarella, Suzanna Guzamán, Michael Gallup, Gregoio González, Peter Nathan Foltz, Jinyoung Jang.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Wien - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernard de Billy
| Rolando Villazón, Anna Netrebko, Eijiro Kai, Marian Talaba, Johannes Wiedecke, Michaela Selinger, In-Sung Sim, Janina Baechle.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Sébastien Guèze, Nino Machaidze, Gionanni Battista Parodi, Cora Burggraaf, Henk Neven, Andre Cognet, Elizabeth Sikora, André Moorsch, Martijn Cornet.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| ROMÉO et JULIETTE
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| Rolando Viazón, Russel Braun, Mikhail Petrenko, Falk Struckmann, Nino machaidze, Juan feancesco Gatel,l, Cora Burggraaf, Susanne Resmark.
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Amsterdam - 2008
|
| Giuliano Carella
|
| Sebastien Guèze, Nino Machaidze, Henk Neven, Joel Prieto, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Cora Burggraaf, André Cognet, Elizabeth Sikora,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NPS-Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| Roméo et Juliette
| Madrid - 2014
|
| Michel Plasson
|
| Roberto Alagna, Sonya Yoncheva, Joan Martin_Royo, Mikeldi Atxalandabaso, Roberto Tagliavini, Michèle Losier, Laurent Alvaro, Diana Montague,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| Cinq-Mars
| München - 2015
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Jacques-Greg Belobo, , Andrew Foster-Williams, Mathias Vidal, Véronique Gens, Tassis Christoyannis, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| POLYEUCTE
| Martina Franca Palazzo Ducale - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manili Benzi
| Félic Giorgio Casciarri, Nadia Vazzù, Pietro Naviglio, Tiziana Portughese Vincenzo Taomina, Luca Grassi
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| TOBIE (Oratorio)
| Stuidio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Grimbert
| Bernardi, Fernand, Duguay, Marc, Haiden, Delphine, Perrin, Cecile .
|
|
|
|
Gounod, Charles
| GALLIA (La mentation)
| Stuidio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Grimbert
| Bernardi, Fernand, Duguay, Marc, Haiden, Delphine, Perrin, Cecile .
|
|
|
|
Gouvy, Théodore
| DER CID
| Saarbrücken - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arthur Fagen
| Hans-Georg Friese, Christina Patzenböck, Olafur Sugurdarson, Algirdas Drevisskas, Hirosh Matsui, Elizabeth Wiles, Guido Baer, Jiri Sulzenko.
|
|
|
|
Gouvy, Théodore
| IPHIGENIE AUF TAURIS
| Saarlouis - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Joachim Fontaine
| Christine Maschler, Benjamin Hulett, Vinzenz Haas, Ekkehard Abele.
|
|
|
|
Granichstaedten, Bruno
| DER ORLOW
| Linz - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fritz Zwerenz
| Mario Heindorf, Margarete Karlhammer, Ingeborg Friedrich, Franko Steinberg, Klaus Nöske.
|
|
|
|
Graun, Carl Heinrich
| Montezuma
| Potsdam - 2010
|
| Sergio Azzolini
|
| Florin Cezar Ouatu, Mireille Delunsch, Laila Salome Fischer, Makoto Sakurada, Mark Chambers, Paolo Lopez, Gerald Thompnso, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| ARD Radiofestival
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ZÉLMIRE et AZOR
| Brussel - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edgar Doneux
| Roland Bufkens, Mady Mesplé, Susanne Simonka, Jean van Gorp, Sabine Louis, Jean-Claude Orliac.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ZÉLMIRE et AZOR
| Lüttich - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Gérad Garino, Martine Masuelin, Lysiana Lonard, Bruce Kelly, Wmilenne Coquaz, Albert Voli.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ANDROMAQUE
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hervé Niquet
| Judith van Wanroij, Sébastien Guèze, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Tassis Christoyanis.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| ANDROMAQUE
| Schwetzingen - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hervé Niquet
| Judith van Wanroij, Sébastien Guèze, Maria-Riccarda Wesseling, Tassis Christoyanis.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| LA CARAVANE DU CAIRE
| Namur - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Jules Bastin, Gilles Ragon, Philippe Huttenlocher, Isabelle Poulenard, Greta de Reyghere, John Dur, Duy de Mey, Claude Massoz.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| La Caravane du Caire
| Liège - 2013
|
| Guy van Waas
|
| Alain Buet, Jennifer Borghi, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Philippe Favette, Tassis Christoyannis, Cyrille Dubois, Katia Velletaz, Anicet Castel,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RSI Rete due
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| PIERRE LE GRAND
| Santander - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sergey Stadler
| Nikolai Dorozhkin, Nikolai Galin, Elena Guschina, Vladimir Bolotin, Anna Grechishkina, Mikail Davidov, Ekaterina Oblezova.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| GUILLAME TELL
| Lausanne - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Marie Oberson
| Robert Dume, Danielle Borst, Johanna Denchu, Bernadette Deglin, Philippe Huttenlocher, Peter Graf.
|
|
|
|
Grétry, André Ernest Modeste
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Liège - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Marco Laho, Matacha Kowalski, Lionel Lhote, Patricj Delcour, Anne-Caterine Gillet, Lisbeth Devos, Stefan Cipolelli, Roger Joakin.
|
|
|
|
Grieg, Edvard
| Peer Gynt
| London - 2012
|
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Johannes Weisser, Miah Persson, Ann Hallenberg, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grieg, Edvard
| PEER GYNT
| London - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Johannes Weisser, Miah Persson, Ann Hallenberg.
|
|
|
|
Gurlitt, Manfred
| Soldaten
| Osnabrück - 2015
|
| Andreas Hotz
|
| Susann Vent-Wunderlich, Jan Friedrich Eggers, Per-Håkan Precht, José Gallisa, Almeria Delic, Erika Simons, Joslyn Rechter, Sungkon Kim,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hahn, Reynaldo
| Ciboulette
| Paris - 2013
|
| Laurence Equilbey
|
| Jean-Claude Saragosse, Guillemette Laurens, Julie Fuchs, Cécile Achille, Safir Behloul, Jean-François Lapointe, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| CLARI
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Cecilia Bartoli, Eva Liebau, Stefania Kaluza, John Osborn, Oliver Widmer, Carlos Chausson, Giuseppe Scorsin.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| CLARI
| Zürich - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Cecilia Bartoli, John Osborn, Eva Liebau, Oliver Widmer, Giuseppe Scorsin, Carlos Chausson, Stefania Kaluza.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London -
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Gregory Kunde, Ewa podles, Justin lavender, Lela Cuberli, Robert Lloyd, Louis Lebherz, Stafford Dean, Ian Caley, Linda Kitchen.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE (Die Jüdin)
| Frankfurt - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Schröder
| Otto von Rohr, Joachim Stein, Metha-Maria Kopp, Joachim Sattler, Erna Schlüter, Rolf Heide, August Heimpel, Eugen Willmann
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London, Covent Garden - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Guadagno
| Richard Tucker, Yasuko Hayashi, Juan Sabaté, Michèle le Bris,Robert Birkenstaff, Anthony Baldwin.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| Richard Tucker, Martina Arroyo, Donaldo Giaiotti, Juan Sabate, Anna Moffo, Leslie Fyson.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wien - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| José Carreras, Ilona Tokdy, Chris Merritt, Sona Ghazarian, Cesare Siepi, Hans Helm, Alfreed Sramek.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| = - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| José carreras, Julia Varady, Dalmacio Conzales, June Anderson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, René Massis, René Schirer
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Carnegie Hall, New York - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eve Queler
| Francesco casanova, Hasmik Papian, Olga Makarina, Jean-Luc Viala, Paul Plishka, Valentin Ruminski, Edward Albert
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Tel Aviv - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jonathan Webb
| Francisco Casanova, Kassimira Stroyanova, Sharon Rostorf-Zamir, Marc Laho, Julian Kostantinov, Boaz Daniel, Vladimir Braun.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Metrololitan, Opera - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Solie Isokoski, Neil Shicoff, Eric Cutler, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Elisabeth Futral.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vjekoslav Sutej
| Neil Shicoff, Kassimira Stoyanova, Simina Ivan, Walter Fink.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Venezia, Teatr La Fenice - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| F´déric Chaslin
| Neil Shicoff, Iano Tamar, Bruce Sledge, Anick Massis, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Vincent le Texier, Massimiliano Valleggi.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| London - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Denis O'Neill, Dario Schmuck, Alastair Milnes, Matthew Rose, Marina Polavskaya, Nicole Cabell, Joachim Seipp.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Annick Massis, Chris Merritt, John Osborn, Robert Lloyd, André Heyboer, Vincent Pavesi.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Neil Shicoff, Colin Lee, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Vincent Pavesi, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Annick Massis, Andre Heyboer, Jian-Hong Zhao.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Zürich - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Malin Hartelius, Angeles Blances, Neil Shicoff, Alfred Muff, Ceslo Albelo, Massimo Cavalletti, Kresimir Strazanac.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA JUIVE
| Stuttgart - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sebastien Rouland
| Chris Merritt, Tatyana Pechnikova, Daniela Bruera, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Liang Li, Karl-Friesrich Dürr, Christoph Sökler.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| L'ÉCLAIR, Der Blitz
| Freiburg - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Granville Walker
| Richard Decker, Heinz Goering, Christiane Obermayr, Annette Robert.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| CHARLES VI
| Compiègne - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Ortega
| Armand Arapian, Isabell Philipe, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Armando Noguera, Matthieu Lecroart, Matthias Vidal, Eric Salah, Pierrick Boiseau, Jae-Lop Pagesy, Stéphane Malabec Garcia.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| LA MAGICIENNE
| Montpellier - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lawrence Foster
| ONora Amsellen, Florian Laconi, Jennifer Michel, Marianne Crebassa, Marc Barrard, Nicolas Cavallier.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| NOE
| Comiègne - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emamanuel Calef
| Jean-Phillipe Courtis, Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Philippe Do, Mathieu Lecroart, Karen Vourch, Matthias Vidal, Céline Victores-Benavente, Paul Médioni.
|
|
|
|
Halévy, Jacques
| NOÉ- Noah
| Compiègn, Théâtre Impérial - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Calef
| Anne-Sophie Schmidt, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Do, Céline Victor-Benavente, Karen Vourch, Mathias Vidal. Matthieu Lecroat, Paul Medioni
|
|
|
|
Hallström, Ivar
| DUKE MAGNUS AND THE MERMAID
| Noorköping, Sweden - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Niklas Wilén
| Lars Johansson, Sten Åkeson, Johan Rydh,Mattias Ermedahl, Staffan Alveteg, Eva Marklund, Ingela Bohlin, Emelie Sigelius, Jonas Olofsson, Marco Stella, Robin Svanvik.
|
|
|
|
Hallström, Ivar
| DEN BERGTAGNA
| Norrland - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Hacker
| Monica Sjölholm, Hillevi Martinpelto, Lars Bilengren, Helge Lannerbäck, Karl-Robert Lindgren, Lars Tibel, Berit Lindholm, Bengt Krantz.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Almira
| Hamburg - 2014
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Robin Johannsen, Rebecca Jo Loeb, Mélissa Petit, Florian Spiess, Wolf Matthias Friedrich, Manuel Günther, Viktor Rud, Sara-Maria Saalmann,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ALM IRA
| Hamburg - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Robin Johannsen, Mélissa Petit, Rebecca Jo Loeb, Florian Spiess, Manuel Günther, Viktor Rud, Sara Maria Saalmann.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| AGRIPPINA
| Chambre du Roi - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| Veronique Gens, Philippe Jaroussky, Inngrid Perruche, Nigel Smith, Thierry Grégoire, Bernard Deletré, Fabrice Di Falco, Alain Buet.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Agrippina
| Göttingen - 2015
|
| Laurence Cummings
|
| Joao Fernandes, Ulrike Schneider, Jake Arditti, Ida Falk Winland, Christopher Ainslie, Owen Willetts, Ronaldo Steiner, Ross Ramgobin,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| RINALDO
| Wien - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christpher Hgwood
| Ewa Podles, Constanza Nocentini, Cecilia Bartli, Hilary Summers, Daniel Taylor, Gerald Finley, Rbin Blaze
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| RINALDO
| München - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Harry Bickert
| David Alden, Paul Steinberg Buki Shiff, Pat Collins, David Walker, Deborah York, David Daniels, Axel Köhler, Egils Silins, Noëmi Nadelmann.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| GIULIO CESARE IN EGITTO
| Genova - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Diego Fasolis
| Sonia Prina, Marina de Liso, Carmela Remigio, Mirco Palazzi, Vittorio Prato, Marina Comparato, Max Emanuel Cencic, José Maria Lo Monaco.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Tamerlano
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Christophe Dumaux, Ann Hallenberg, Jeremy Ovenden, Sophie Karthäuser, Delphine Galou, Nathan Berg, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NPS-Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ADMETO, Re di Tessaglia
| Halle - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Howard Arman
| Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Tim Mead, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ADMETO,re di Tessalglia
| Halle - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Howard Arman
| Matthias Rexroth, Romelia Lichtenstein, Team Mead, Raimund Nolte, Melanie Hirsch, Mechthild Bach, Gerd Vogel.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Siroe, Re di Persia
| Göttingen - 2013
|
| Laurence Cummings
|
| Lisandro Abadie, Yosemeh Adjei, Antonio Giovannini, Aleksandra Zamojska, Anna Dennis, Ross Ramgobin, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| DIONISIO, Re di Portogallo
| Lissabon - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Lawrence Zazzo, Max Emanuel Cencic, Stefan A. Rankl, Vladimir Baykov, Simone Kermes, Marianna Pizzolato, Michele Andalò.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Poissy - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Anne Sofie von Otter, Lynne Dawson, Ewa Podles, Veronica Cangerni, Richard Croft, Denis Sedov, Luc Coadu.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Harry Bicket
| Vesselina Kasarova, Sara Mingardo, Steve Davislim, Marc Canturi, Ofelia Sala, Elena de la Merced, Denis Sedov.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ARIODANTE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| Angelika Kirchschläger, Vivica Genaux, Topi Lehtipuu, Nicolas Maire, Danielle de Niese, Jaël Azzaretti, Oliver Lallouette.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Ottavio Dantone
|
| Olga Peretyatko, Florin Cezar Ouatu, Sophie Graf, Delphine Galou, Juan Francisco Gatell, Giovanni Furlanetto, Pablo García López, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Alcina
| Brüssel - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Sandrine Piau, Maité Beaumont, Sabina Puértolas, Angélique Noldus, Daniel Behle, Giovanni Furlanetto, Chloé Briot, Edouard Higuet,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Holland 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| Faramondo
| Göttingen - 2014
|
| Laurence Cummings
|
| Emily Fons, Anna Devin, Njål Sparbo, Maarten Engeltjes, Anna Starushkevych, Edward Grint, Iryna Dziashko, Christopher Lowrey,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| ACIS und GALATEA
| Innsbruck - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
| Miriam Allan, Jan Lund, Mathia Hedegaard, Havard Sternsvold.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| SAUL
| Mainz - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Catherine Rückward
| James Moellenhoff, John Pierce, Jörg Waschinski, Simone Ermes, Janice Creswell.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| SEMELE
| Zürich - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| William Christie
| Cecilia Bartoli, Anton Scharinger, Thomas Michael Allen, Charles Workman, Birgit Remmert, Liliana Nikiteanu.
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| The Enchanted Island
| New York - 2012
|
| William Christie
|
| David Daniels, Joyce DiDonato, Danielle de Niese, Luca Pisaroni, Lisette Oropesa, Plácido Domingo, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Layla Claire,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Händel, Georg Friedrich
| THE ENCHANTED ISLAND
| N.Y, Met - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| William Christie
| Daniele de Niese, Lisette Oropesa, Joyce diDonato, David Daniels, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Plácido Domingo, Luca Pisaroni.
|
|
|
|
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| ARTASERSE
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| Maria grazia Schiavo, Franco Fagioli, Sonia Prina, Anicio Zorzi, Giustiniani, Antonio Giovannini, Rosa Bove.
|
|
|
|
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Artaserse
| Martina Franca - 2012
|
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Maria Grazia Schiavo, Franco Fagioli, Sonia Prina, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Antonio Giovannini, Rosa Bove, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| Siroe rè di Persia
| Athen/Paris - 2014
|
| George Petrou
|
| Juan Sancho, Emanuel Cencic, Franco Fagioli, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Julia Lezhneva, Lauren Snouffer, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| SOLIMANO
| Innsbruck, Landestheater. - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Thomas Randle, Judith Howarth, Stephen Wallace, Christopher Maltman, Iris Vermillion, Graciela Oddone, Juan José Lepora.
|
|
|
|
Hasse, Johann Adolf
| PIRAMO e TISBE
| Köln - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Müller-Brühl
| Suzanne Gari, Michel Lecocq, Barbara Schlick.
|
|
|
|
Haydn, Joseph
| LO SPEZIALE
| Lugano - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Filippo Crivelli
| Antonella Manotti, Riccardo Castagne, Luigi Alva, William Matteuzzi.
|
|
|
|
Haydn, Joseph
| ORLANDO PALADINO
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Eva Mei, Elisabeth von Magnus, Markus Schäfer, Juliane Banse, Bernard Richter, Kurt Streit, Jonathan Kemalu, Bernhard Berchtold.
|
|
|
|
Haydn, Joseph
| ORLANDO PALADINO
| Berlin - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nigel Lowery
| Marlis Petersen, Magnus Staveland, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Tom Randle, Victor Torres, Pietro Spagnoli, Shnhae Im, Arttu Kataja.
|
|
|
|
Haydn, Joseph
| ARMIDA
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Bolton
| Annette Dasch, Michael Schade, Mojca Erdmann, Vito Priante, Richard Croft, Bernard Richter.
|
|
|
|
Heinichen, Johann David
| Der glückliche Liebeswechsel
| Herne - 2012
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
|
| Susanne Ellen Kirchesch, Tobias Berndt, Gesche Geier, David Szigetvári
Euristenes, Ulrich Cordes, Melanie Hirsch, Henning Kaiser, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| ARD Radiofestival
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henze, Hans Werner
| PHAEDRA
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Boder
| Maria Riccarda Wesseling, John Mark Ainsley, Lauri Vasar, Marlis Petersen, Axel Köhler.
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Wexford, Festival - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lubomír Mátl
| John Daniecki, Bradley Williams, May Mills, Valentin Jar, Antoine Normand, Jutta Winkler
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| New York - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Isabel Bayrakdarian, Maria Zifchak, Charles Reid, Conrad Ekkens, Trancy Welborn, Jonathan Green, Alexander Herold.
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Stadtteather Giessen - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Gietzen
| Carmen Vilar, David-Erich Frankhauser, Henriette Hugenholitz, Markus Brutscher
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| ZAMPA ou La fiancee de marbre
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| William Christie
| Richard Troxell, Léonard Pezzino, Bernard Richter, Patricia Petibon, Doris Lamprecht, Vincent Ordonneau.
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE MULETIER
| Gaiete-Lyrique - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
| André Mallabrera, Joseph Peyron, Gérard Friedmann, Lina Dachary, Claudine Collart
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| France - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jésus Etscheverry
| Renée Doria, Michèle Le Bris, Françoise Louvary, Michel Senechal, Pierre Gianotti.
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Glaslow - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José Serembrier
| Nan Christie, Carole Farley, Marylin Day, Paul Crook, Stephen Richardson.
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Nantes Opera House - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Périsson.
| Danielle Streiff, Margot Parès-ReynaRaphaelle Ivery, Léonard Pezzino, Alin Gabriel, Rémy Corzza
|
|
|
|
Hérold, Louis Joseph Ferdinand
| LE PRÉ AUX CLERCS
| Nantes Opera House - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Périsson.
| Danielle Streiff, Margot Parès-ReynaRaphaelle Ivery, Léonard Pezzino, Alin Gabriel, Rémy Corzza
|
|
|
|
Hervé, Florimond Ronger
| Le petit Faust
| München - 2015
|
| Michael Brandstätter
|
| David Sitka, Elaine Ortiz Arandes, Maximilian Mayer, Alexandra Flood, Stefan Thomas, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heuberger, Richard
| DER OPERNBALL
| Film - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Willy Mattes
| Helen Mane, Harald Serafin, Maria Tiboldi, Maurice Basançon, Tatjana Iwanow, Heinz Erhardt.
|
|
|
|
Heuberger, Richard
| DER OPERNBALL
| WDR - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Müller-Lampertz
| Benno Kusche, Tatjana Iwanow, Trutliese Schmidt, Jeannette Scovotti, Girit van Jüten, Hermamm Winkler, Renate Holm, Naemi trigel, Josf Meinenertzhagen.
|
|
|
|
Heuberger, Richard
| Der Opernball
| Wien - 2008
|
| Elisabeth Attl
|
| Rudolf Wasserlof, Sigrid Martikke, Annely Peebo, Jörg Schneider, Elisabeth Flechl, Ursula Pfitzner, Sebastian Reinthaller, Katja Reichert,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| UNDINE
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roland Bader
| Roland Hermann, Krisztina Laki, Hans Franzen, Elisabeth Glauser, Ulrich Reß, Dora Koschak, Mani Mekler.
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Ernst Theodor Amadeus
| LIEBE UND EIFERSUCHT
| Ludwigsburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| Gary Martin, Robert Sellier, Florian Simson, Jörg Simon, Christina Gesrstberger, Téresè Vincent, Sybile Specht, Sibylla Duffe.
|
|
|
|
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| HÄNSEL und GRETEL
| Dresden - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| Anke Vondung, Lydia Teuscher, Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Irmgard Vilsmaier.
|
|
|
|
Humperdinck, Engelbert
| HÄNSEL und GRETEL
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Colin Davis
| Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Dianna Damrau, Elizabeth Connell,Thomas Allen, Anja Silja, Pumeza Matshikiza, Anita Watson, Simona Mihai.
|
|
|
|
Janácek, Leos
| JENUFA
| München - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| Eva-Maria Westbroek, Stefan M;argita, Helga Dernesch, Christoph Stephinger, Debora Palaski, Joseph Kaiser. Rüdiger Trebes, Heike Grötzinger.
|
|
|
|
Janácek, Leos
| VEC MAKROPULOS
| Salzburg - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Esa-Pekka Salonen
| Angela Denoke, Raymond Very, Peter Hoare, Jurgita Adamontité, Johan Reuter, Ales Briscein, Jochen Schmeckenbecher.
|
|
|
|
Janácek, Leos
| VEC MAKROPULOS
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tomas Hanus
| Angela denoke, Charles Workman, David Kuebler, Karine Deshayes, Vinvent le Texier, Ales Briscein, Ryland Davis.
|
|
|
|
Janácek, Leos
| Vec Makropulos
| München - 2014
|
| Tomas Hanus
|
| Nadja Michael, Pavel Cernoch, Kevin Conners, Tara Erraught, John Lundgren, Dean Power, Gustáv Belácek, Peter Lobert,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jommelli, Niccolò
| Berenike, Königin von Armenien
| Stuttgart - 2015
|
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Sophie Marilley, Sebastian Kohlhepp, Ana Durlovski, Helene Schneiderman, Igor Durlovski, Catriona Smith, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jommelli, Niccolò
| FETONTE
| Ludwigsburg - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frieder Bernius
| Jörg Waschinski, Christiane Libor, Helene Schneiderman, Uta Schwabe, Andreas Karasiak, Mechthild Bach.
|
|
|
|
Jommelli, Niccolò
| Armida abbondonata
| Paris - 1994
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Ewa Malas-Godlewska, Claire Brua, Gilles Ragon, Véronique Gens, Laura Polverelli, Patricia Petibon, Cécile Perrin, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Csárdásfürstin
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Bernd Zettisch, , Juan Diego Flórez, Christina Landshamer, Pavol Breslik, Anna Netrebko, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| ZDF
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Gräfin Mariza
| Leipzig - 2002
|
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Morenike Fadayomi, Herbert Lippert, Adam Sanchez, Martina Dorak, Wolfgang Bankl, Franziska Gottwald, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| MDR kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kálmán, Emmerich
| DIE BAJADERE
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefan Soltesz
| Erika Roos, Stephan Boving, Mirka Wagner. Daniel Brenna, Tom Erik Lie, Dominique Horwitz.
|
|
|
|
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Bajadere
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Erika Roos, Daniel Brenna, Stephan Boving, Tom Erik Lie, Mirka Wagner, Dominique Horwitz, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kálmán, Emmerich
| Die Herzogin von Chicago
| Berlin - 2013
|
| Florian Ziemen
|
| Gayle Tufts, Johanni van Oostrum, Zoltan Nyari, Annelie Sophie Muller, Bogdan Talos, Tom Erik Lie, Bernhard Hansky, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keil, Alfredo
| A SERRANA
| Lissabon - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Maria Pia Ionata, Antonello Palombi, Jorge Vaz de Cavalho, Giorgio Surian, Carlos Guihrme, Luis Rodrigues, Mário Joao Alves.
|
|
|
|
Klose, Friedrich
| Ilsebill
| Aachen - 2004
|
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Norbert Schmittberg, Sabine Türner, Jaroslaq Sielicki, Agnete Munk Rasmussen, Michael Ende, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Proserpin
| Stockholm - 1992
|
| Mark Tatlow
|
| Anna Eklund-Tarantino, Hillevi Matinpelto, Susanne Rydén, Stephen Smith, Lars Arvidson, Peter Mattei, Jan Strömberg, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| PROSERPINA
| Schwetzingen - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph Spering
| Alexandra Coku, Johanna Sojkovic, Silvia Weiss, Joannes Chum, Nikolay Borchev, Thomas Laske.
|
|
|
|
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| Proserpina
| Potsdam - 2013
|
| Olof Boman
|
| Elisabeth Meyer, Erika Roos, Isa Katharina Gericke, Joachim Bäckström, Lars Arvidson, Ludvig Lindstöm, Christian Damsgaard, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus, Joseph Martin
| AENEAS IN KARTHAGO
| Stuttgart - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lothar Zagrosek
| Dominik Wortig, Johan Rydh, Michael Ebbecke, Maria Theresa Ullrich, Martina Serafin, Ivar Gilhuus, Klara Ek, Helga Rós Indridadóttir.
|
|
|
|
Kreutzer, Rodolphe
| PAUL et VIRGINIE
| Tourcoign - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| Philippe Pistole, Sophie Marin-Degor, Fusako Kondo, Sophie de Ségur, Philip Cantor, Philippe Togeot, Yves Corvni.
|
|
|
|
Kreutzer, Conradin
| DAS NACHTLAGER in GRANADA
| Wien - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Karl Etti
| Ladislaw Illavsky, Anita AAmmersfeld, Wolfgang Fassler, Kurt Ruzicka, Gerd Fussi, Wolfgang Kandutsch.
|
|
|
|
Kreutzer, Conradin
| DAS NACHTLAGER in GRANADA
| Freiberg - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georg Christoph Sandmann
| Michael Kunze, Maria Gessler, Guido Hackhausen, Lothar Ballhaus, Hans-Heinrich Ehrler, Frank Michael, Klaus Kühn.
|
|
|
|
Künneke, Eduard
| GLÜCKLICHE REISE
| Köln - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antony Hermus
| Natalie Karl, Stefan Boving, Josef Otten, Dirk Schortenmeier, Heike Susanne Daum, Jürgen Sacher, Boris Leiseheimer, Franziska Hösli.
|
|
|
|
Lachner, Franz
| CATHARINA CORNARO
| München - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ralf Weikert
| Simon Pauly, Kristiane Kaiser, Daniel Kirch, Mauro Peter, Christian Tschelebiew.
|
|
|
|
Lachner, Franz
| Catharina Cornaro
| München - 2012
|
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Simon Pauly, Kristiane Kaiser, Daniel Kirch, Mauro Peter, Christian Tschelebiew, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lalo, Edouard
| La Jacquerie
| Montpellier - 2015
|
| Patrick Davin
|
| Véronique Gens, Nora Gubisch, Charles Castronovo, Boris Pinkhasovich, Christophoros Stamboglis, Patrick Bolleire, Enguerrand de Hys, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latilla, Gaetano
| LA FINTA CAMERIERA
| Studio - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Floprio
| Cinzia Rizzone, Giuseppe Naviglio, Giuseppe de Vittorio, Maria Ercolano, Francesca Russo Ermolli, Roberta Invernizzi, Stefano di Fraia, Pierre Thirion Vallet.
|
|
|
|
Lecocq, Charles
| LA FILLE de MADAME ANGOT
| Lausanne - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| Bénédicte Tauran, Sébastien Bou, Alain Vernhes, Michèle Lagrange, Mryline Fallot, Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro, Philippe Cantor, Frédéric Longbois.
|
|
|
|
Lecocq, Charles
| ALI BABA
| Studio - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Cariven
| Lina Dachary, Freda Betti, Willy Clément, Aimé Doniat, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost.
|
|
|
|
Legrenzi, Giovanni
| IL GIUSTINO
| Schwetzingen - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Georg Nigl, Elisabeth Kulman, Peter Kennel, Hermann Oswald, Cornelia Patasseck, Delphine Galou, Terry Wey, Manfred Bittner.
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| DIE LUSTIGE WITWE
| Zürich - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser Möst
| Dagmar Schellenberger, Rodney Gilfry, Rudolf A. Hartmann, Ute Gfrerer, Piotr Beczala, Herbert Prikopa, Guido Götzen, Mary O'Sullivan.
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| The Merry Widow
| New York - 2015
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| Thomas Allen, Kelli O'Hara, Nathan Gunn, Renée Fleming, Alek Shrader, Jeff Mattsey, Alexander Lewis, Carson Elrod,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| Der Graf von Luxemburg
| Wien - 2005
|
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Bo Skovhus, Juliane Banse, Rainer Trost, Andreas Conrad, Gabriela Bone, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| DER GRAF VON LUXEMBURG
| Mörbisch - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kirill Petrenko
| Hans-Martin Nau, Tatjana Gazdik, Tom Erik Lie, Stephan Bürgamer, Karen Rettinghaus, Jens Larsen, Peter Renz, Barbara Sternberger.
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| Der Graf von Luxemburg
| Osnabrück - 2011
|
|
|
| Jan Friedrich Eggers, Astrid Kessler, Daniel Wagner, Mark Hamman, Marie-Christine Haase, , Eva Schneidereit, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| FRIEDERIKE
| München - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Kristiane Kaiser, Klaus florian Vogt, Sylvia Schwartz, Daniel Behle.
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| DAS LAND DES LÄCHELNS
| Stuttgart - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Ebert
| Fred Liewehr, Birgit Pitsch-Sarata, Heinz Zednik, René Kollo, Gerhard Frickhöfer, Herbert Prikopa.
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| Das Land des Lächelns
| München - 2006
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Camilla Nylund, Julia Bauer, Piotr Beczala, Alexander Kaimbacher, Alfred Berg, , Alfred Berg, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| Tatjana
| Berlin - 2001
|
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Roland Schubert, Dagmar Schellenberger, Herbert Lippert, Karsten Mewes, Carsten Sabrowski, Sebastian Bluth, Olaf Lemme, Hanne Fischer,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lehár, Franz
| TATJANA
| Berlin - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michail Jurowski
| Dagmar Schellenberger, Herbert Lippert, Karsten Mewes, Roland Schubert, Olaf Lemme, Hanne Fischer, Dieter Scholz.
|
|
|
|
Leo, Leonardo
| L'ALIDORO
| Valli - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Florio
| Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Valentina Variale, Francesca Russo Emolli, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Nino Bruno.
|
|
|
|
Leo, Leonardo
| L'ALIDORO
| Reggio Emilia - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Floprio
| Francesca Russo Ermoli, Valentina Varriale, Giuseppe de Vittorio, Francesco Morace, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Maria Ercolano, Gianpiero Ruggeri.
|
|
|
|
Leo, Leonardo
| L'AMBIZIONE DELUSA
| MF-Festival - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Greco
| Giampiero Cicino, Candida Guida, Filomena Diodati, Alessia Martino, Riccardo Gagliardi, Federica Carnevale, Micheka Antenucci.
|
|
|
|
Leo, Leonardo
| LA MORTE di ABELE
| Torino - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Felice Cillario
| Giuliana Matteini, Emilika Gundari, Adrtiana Lazzarini, Fernando Ferrani, Paolo Montarsolo.
|
|
|
|
Leo, Leonardo
| LE NOZZE DI IOLE E EROCLE
| Wien - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph Hammer
| Susanne Bernhard, Dominik Wörner, Kai Wessel.
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I MEDICI
| Frankfurt, Alte Oper - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Renato Bruson, Giuseppe Giacomini, Francesco Elero d 'Argenta, Pierre Lefèvre, Claudio Otelli, Gisella Pasino, Daniela Longhi, Nicola Ghiuselev
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| I Pagliacci
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Jonas Kaufmann, Maria Agresta, Dimitri Platanias, Tansel Akzeybek, Alessio Arduini, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA BOHÈME
| München - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Heinz Wallberg.
| Alexandrina Miltschewa, Lucia Popp, Franco Bonisolli, Bernd Weikl, Alan Titus, Raimund Grumbach.
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| La Bohème
| München - 1981
|
| Heinz Wallberg
|
| Alexandrina Miltschewa, Lucia Popp, Franco Bonisolli, Bernd Weikl, Alan Titus, Raimund Grumbach, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA BOHÈME
| Venezia - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Latham-König
| Lucia Mazzaria, Jonathan Summers, Martha Senn, Marco Malagnini, Bruno Praticò, Silvano Paliuca, Pietro Spagnoli, Romano Emili, Gianpaulo Grazioli, Cinzia de Mola.
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| Gli Zingari
| Montpellier - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| Leah Crocetto, Danilo Formaggia, Fabio Capitanucci, Sergey Artamonov, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leoncavallo, Ruggiero
| LA MASCHERA NUDA
| San Marino - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Orlando Pulin
| Marcella Reale, Brünhild Uionska, Romani Emili, Fulvio Massa, Lina Paci.
|
|
|
|
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| Der Vampyr
| Schloss Maxlrain - 2005
|
| Georg Hermansdorfer
|
| Uta Bodensohn, Heidi Manser, Margret Kahnt-Barnes, Klaus Reiter, Gustavo Martin-Sánchez, Uwe Pankarz, Ullrich Westerhagen, Gerhard Meisinger,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| DER VAMPYR
| Bad Ailing - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georg Hermannsdorfer
| Uta Bodensohn, Heidi Manser, Mragarete Kahnt-Sánchez, Klaus Reiter, Gustavo Martin-Sánchez, Uwe Pankratz, Ulrich Westerhagen, Gerhard Meisinger, Andreas Flimm.
|
|
|
|
Lindpaintner, Peter Joseph von
| Il vespro siciliano
| Bad Wildbad - 2015
|
| Federico Longo
|
| Matija Meiè, César Arrieta, Danilo Formaggia, Silvia Dalla Benetta, Sara Blanch, Ana Victoria Pitts, Mirco Palazzi, Damian Whiteley,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liszt, Franz
| DON SANCHE
| = - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tamás Pál
| Gérard Garino, Júlia Hamari, Astván Gáti, Katalin Farkas, Ildikó Komlósi, Mária Zádori, Gábor Kállay
|
|
|
|
Liszt, Franz
| DON SANCHE
| = - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tamás Pál
| Gérard Garino, Júlia Hamari, Astván Gáti, Katalin Farkas, Ildikó Komlósi, Mária Zádori, Gábor Kállay
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| ALI PASCHA VON JANINA
| Köln - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Stulen
| Karl Fäth, Axel Mendrok, Monika Krause, Michael Vier, Karlheinz Brandt.
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| ZAR und ZIMMERMANN
| Dresden, Staatskapelle. - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Heger
| Herrmann Prey, Peter Schreier, Gottlob Frick, Erika Köth, Fred Teschler, Siefried Vogel, Nicolai Gedda, Annelies Burmeister.
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| HANS SACHS
| Nürnberg - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Max Loy
| Karl Schmidt-Walter, Friedericke Sailer, Richard Wölker, Karl Mikorey, Max Kohl, Margot Weimdl, Hermann Guttndobler, Albert Vogler.
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| DER WILDSCHÜTZ
| Heidelberg - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cornelius Meister
| Aaron Judisch, Maraile Lichdi, Svetlav Stojanovic, Carolyn Frank, Wilfried Staber, Julia Amos.
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| Der Weihnachtsabend
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2014
|
|
|
| Leander de Marel, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Madelaine Vogt, Marcus Sandmann, Matthias Stephan Hildebrandt, Michael Junge, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| SZENEN AUS MOZARTS LEBEN
| WDR Köln - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eberhard Bäumler
| Michael Haake, Petra Hasse, Franz Müller-Heuser, Hajo Förster.
|
|
|
|
Lortzing, Albert
| Andreas Hofer
| Annaberg-Buchholz - 2014
|
|
|
| Leander de Marel, Bettina Corthy-Hildebrandt, Madelaine Vogt, Marcus Sandmann, László Varga, Michael Junge, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| PERSÉE
| Toronto 2004 - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marshall Pynkoski
| Cyril Auvity, Alain Coulombe, Oliver Laquerre, Mariel Lenormand, Stephanie Novacek.
|
|
|
|
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| PHAÉTON
| Beaune - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| Isabelle Druet, Benoit Arnould, Frédéric Caton, Emiliano Conzalez Toro, Andrew Foster-Williams.
|
|
|
|
Lully, Jean Baptiste
| Phaéton
| Beaune - 2012
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Isabelle Druet, Benoît Arnould, Frédéric Caton, Emiliano Gonzalez Toro, Isabelle Druet, Andrew Foster-Williams, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luna, Pablo
| EL NINO JUDIO
| Madrid - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Roa
| Rafa Castlón, Miguel Sola, Jesús Castejón, Ornili Azulay, Pedro Maria Matínez, Beatriz Lanza, Berta Ojea.
|
|
|
|
Maillart, Aimé
| LES DRAGONS DE VILLARS
| France - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Blareau
| Susanne Lafaye. Andrée Esposito, André Mallabrera, Julian Haas, Pierre Héral
|
|
|
|
Malipiero, Gian Francesco
| LA BOTTEGA DA CAFFE
| Napoli - 1958
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Caracciola
| Sesto Bruscantini, Doro Antoniolo, Giuseppe Forgione, Liliana Pellegrino, Osvaldo Petricciuolo, Vittorio Tatone, Salvatore de TommasoSergio Liviabella.
|
|
|
|
Manfroce, Nicola Antonio
| ECUBA
| Savona - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Dino di Domenico, Francesco Piccoli, Gladys de Bellida, Ann Caterina Antnacci, Silvia Piccolo, Erzio Firovano
|
|
|
|
Marchetti, Filippo
| ROMEO e GIULIETTA
| Martina Franca - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andriy Yurkevich
| Mario Cassi, Serena Daolio, Giovanni Coletta, Dario Solari, Roberto Iuliano, Andrea Mastroni, Emil Zhelev, Tiziana Portoghese
|
|
|
|
Marchetti, Filippo
| RUY BLAS
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Lipton
| Dimitra Theodossiou, Mario malagnini, Stafano Consolini, Roberto Nencini, Gabriele Moncini, Elena Marinangeli, Alfio Rosati, Sylvia Marini, Giovanni Bercciaroli
|
|
|
|
Mariotte, Antoine
| Salomé
| Wexford - 2014
|
| David Angus
|
| Na'ama Goldman, Igor Golovatenko, Nora Sourouzian, Scott Wilde, , Eamonn Mulhall, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Irland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| RAI - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Günter Neuhold
| Martin Engel, Caro Farley, Josef Proschka, Siegmund Nimsgern, Wolfgang Lenz, Galina Pisarenko, Oslavio di Credico, Anastasia Tomaszewska Schepis, Carlo di Giacomo, Romano Truffelli, Andrea Snarski, Nucci Condò, Peter Boom.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Köln - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| Regina Kelpper, Jonas Kaufmann, Franz Hawlata, Markus Marquardt, Yoo-Chang Nah, Anke Hoffmann, Thomas Dewaldt.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Rennes - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Olari Elts
| Helen Kearns, Vanessa le Charlès, Marc Haffner, Nabil Suliman, Karine Audebert, Christophe Fel.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER VAMPYR
| Bologna - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Carmela Remigio, John Osborn, Detlef Roth, Harry Peeters, Robert Tagliavini, Marianna Cappellani, Donata D Lombardi.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER TEMPLER UND DIE JÜDIN
| Bielefeld - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Marik
| John Pickering, Richard Malone, Jan Hendrik Rootering, Richard Panzer, Eeleco von Jurdis, Nancy Johnson, Lynn Martindale.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| DER TEMPLER UND DIE JÜDIN
| Wexford Festival - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Albert Rosen
| Bjornn Stockhaus, Anita Soldh, Peter Loehle, Paus Harrhy, Joseph Evans, Mary Clarke, William Stone, Greer Grimsley.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| HANS HEILING
| Cagliari - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Markus Werba, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Herbert Lippert, Gabriele Fontana, Cornelia Wulkopf, Nicola Ebau.
|
|
|
|
Marschner, Heinrich
| HANS HEILING
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Michael Nagy, Angela Denoke, Katerina Tretyakova, Stephanie Houtzeel, Peter Sonn, Christoph Seidl.
|
|
|
|
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| L'Arbore di Diana
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Ottavio Dantone
|
| Lyubov Petrova, Marina Comparato, Marco Vinco, Dmitry Korchak, Pavel Breslik, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| L'Arbore di Diana
| München - 2015
|
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Danae Kontora, Robert Crowe, Nikolaos Kotenidis, Ioannis Kalyvas, Ingyu Hwang, Victoria de Sousa Real, Florence Losseau, Nadja Steinhardt,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin y Soler, Vicente
| IL BURBERO DI BUON CORE
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph Rousset
| Luca Pisaroni, Juann Francisco Gatell, V
eronique Gens,Cecilia Diaz, Elena de la Merced, Samir Pirgu.
|
|
|
|
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Salerno - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni Battista Bergamo
| Ilia Popov, Sabrina Messina, Gianni Mongiardino, Sergio Bologna, Metliva Ekaterina, Massimo Ferri.
|
|
|
|
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Salerno - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni Battista Bergamo
| Ilia Popov, Gianni Mongiardino, Ekaterina Metlova, Massimo Ferri, Sabrina Messina, Sergio Bologna, Massimo Ferri.
|
|
|
|
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvano Brontalini
| Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Pinucci, Caterina Novak, Massimiliano Luciani.
|
|
|
|
Marzano, Temistocle
| I NORMANNI A SALERNO
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| Marcel Furnica, Patrizia Morandini, Paolo Bartolucci, Costantino Pinucci, Caterina Novak, Massimiliano Luciani.
|
|
|
|
Mascagni, Pietro
| Cavalleria rusticana
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Liudmyla Monastyrska, Jonas Kaufmann, Stefania Toczyska, Ambrogio Maestri, Annalisa Stroppa, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mascagni, Pietro
| AMICA
| Martin Franca - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Malio Benzi
| Roland Hermann, Krisztina Laki, Hans Franzen, Elisabeth Glauser, Ulrich Reß, Dora Koschak, Mani Mekler.
|
|
|
|
Mascagni, Pietro
| ISABEAU
| Braunschweig - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georg Menkes
| Selcuk Hakan Tirasoglu, Arthur Shen, Annegret Glaser, Oleksandr Pushniak, Maria Porubcinová, Cornelia Butz, Julia Putigliano, Malte Roesner.
|
|
|
|
Mascagni, Pietro
| PARISINA
| Milano - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierluigi Urbini
| Renato di Bella, Michele Molese, Emma Renzi, Mirella Paruto, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Mirna Pecile, Mrella Fiorentini.
|
|
|
|
Mascagni, Pietro
| IN FILANDA
| Napoli, Teatro Mercadante - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Susanna Pescetti
| Rossella Pedoglia, Massimiliano Fichera, Antonio De Palma.
|
|
|
|
Massana, Antoni
| CANIGÓ
| Barcelona - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ernesto Xanco
| Lina Richarte, Anna Ricci, Mrna Lacambra, Francesca Callo, Bartolomeo Bardagi, Josep Simora, Raimon Torres, Miguel Aguerri.
|
|
|
|
Massé, Victor
| LES NOCES DE JEANNETTE
| Scola Cantorum, Paris - 1955
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Allain
| Renée Doria, Lucien Huberty
|
|
|
|
Massé, Victor
| LES NOCES DE JEANNETTE
| ORTF - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Blareau
| Claude Cales, Michele Claverie
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| LE ROI DE LAHOR
| Teatro Fenice - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Giuseppe Giapali, Vladimmir Stoyanov, Riccardo Zanellato, Carol Agostin, Cristina Sogmeister, Ana Maria Sánchez, Deyan Matchkov
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| HÉRODIADE
| Liège, Opéra Royal - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Lacombe
| Jean-Pierre Furlan, Philippe Rouillon, Katheryn Harries, Barbara Havemann, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Léonard Graus, Keith Tillotson.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| HÉRODIADE
| Wien - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hermann Nitsch
| José Cura, Phillipe Rouillon, Agnes Battsa, Barbara Haveman, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Markus Nieminen, Janusz Monarcha.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Christof Fischesser, Alfredo Daza, Rémy Corazza, Hanana Alattar, Silvia de la Muela, Arttu Kataja.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Victor Pablo Pérez
| Natalie Dessay, Rolando Villazón, Manuel Lanza, Samuel Ramey, Francisco Vas, Didier Henry, Cristian Obregón, Marisa martins, Anna tobella, Lluis Sintes, Claudia Schneider.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Anna Netrebko, Christof Fischesser, Rèmy Corazza, Silvia de la Muela, Rolando Villazón, Alfredo Daza, Hanna Alattar, Arttu Kataja.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Anna Netrebko, Ain Anger, Michael Poider, Elisabeth van der Vloedt, Roberto Alagna, Adrian Eröd, Simina Ivan, In-Sung Sim.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| MANON
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Anna Netrebko, Roberto Alagna, Ain Anger, Adria Eröd, Michael Roider, Simina Ivan, Elisabeth van der Vloudt, In-Shung Sim.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Manon
| New York - 2012
|
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Anna Netrebko, Piotr Beczala, David Pittsinger, Paulo Szot, Christophe Mortagne, Anne-Carolyn Bird, Ginger Costa-Jackson, Bradley Garvin,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| ESCLAMONDE
| London - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Clifford Grant, Huguette Tourngeau, Robert Lloyd, Ryland davies, Joan Sutherland, Giacomo Aragall, Luis Quilico.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Le Mage
| Saint-Etienne - 2012
|
| Laurent Campellone
|
| Marcel Vanaud, Luca Lombardo, Jean-François Lapointe, Kate Aldrich, Florian Sempey, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| LE MAGE
| Saint-Etienne - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Laurent Campelone
| Marcel Vanaud, Luca Lombardo, Jean-François Lapointe, Kate Aldrich, Florian Sempey.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Milano - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Capuana
| Ferruccio Tagliavini, Gino Orlandini, Enrico Campi, Sesto Bruscantini, Giulietta Simionato, Dora Gatta, Vittorio Pandano.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philippe Jordan
| Marco Alvarez, Elina Garanca, Adrian Eröd, Ileana Tonca, Alfred Sramek
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Paris - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kent Nagano
| Rolando Villazón, Ludovic Tézier, Christian Tréguier, Alain Vernhes, Susan Graham, Adriana Kucerova, Christia Jean.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| WERTHER
| Paris - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Christian Tréguier, Alain Vernhes, Sophie Koch, Anne-Catherine Gillert, Christian Jean.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Werther
| New York - 2014
|
| Alain Altinoglu
|
| Jonas Kaufmann, Sophie Koch, David Bizic, Lisette Oropesa, Philip Cokorinos, , Jonathan Summers, Tony Stevenson,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| THAïS
| Teatro Malibran - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Eva Mei, Michele Petrusi,William Joyner, Stefano Palatchi.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| THAïS
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Renée Fleming, Eric Laporte, Magali Léger, Caitlin Hulucup, Thomas Hampson, Nicolas Cavallier, Delphine Haida.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| LA NAVARRAISE
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Alger
| Nora Sourouzian, Pilippe Do, Brain Mulligan, Damian Pass.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| CENDRILLON
| London - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernard de Billy
| Joice DiDonato, Alice Coote, Elgise Gutiérez, Ewa Podles, Jwan Philippe Lafont, Madaleine Pierard, Kai Rüütel, Jeremy White.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| CENDRILLON
| Pariis - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Judith Gatier, Ewa Podles, Michele Losier, Eglise Gutierrez, Aurelia Legay, Salome Haller, Laurent Alvaro, Laurent Herbaut.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| GRISÉLDIS
| Lübeck - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Maximillian Hube
| Chantal Mathias, Andrea Stadel, Patrick Busert, Benno Schöning, Astrid von Feder, Laurence Gien, Gerard Quinn.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Le Jongleur de Notre-Dame
| Monte Carlo - 1978
|
| Roger Boutry
|
| Jules Bastin, Marc Bento, Alain Vanzo, Michel Carey, Jean-Jacques Doumène, Jean-Marie Fremeau, Tibère Raffali, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| THÉRÈSE
| Roma - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| George Fortune, Agnes Baltsa, Francisco Araiza, Giancarlo Luccardi.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Thérèse
| Montpellier - 2012
|
| Alain Altinoglu
|
| Etienne Dupuy, Nora Gubisch, Charles Castronovo, Francois Lis, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| THÉRÈSE
| Wexford - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Alger
| Brian Mulliogan, Philipe Do, Nora Sorouzian, Damian Pass.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| DON CHICHIOTTE
| Amsterdam - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jaap van Sweden
| Roberto Scandiuzzi, Monica Bacelli, Silvia de la Muela, Alain Vernhes, Marina Zyatkova, Thomas Oliemans.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| ROMA
| Martina Franca - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Giacomo Rocchetti, Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Carmelita Mitchell, Francesca Franzil, Warren Mok, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, Svetlana Arginbaeva, Angela Masi, Jean Vendassi.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| CLÉOPATRE
| Teatre del Liceu - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Miguel Ortega
| Montserrat Caballe, Carlos Alvarez, Montserrat Marti, Nikolai Baskov, Marita Solberg, Joan Martin-Royo, Javier Galan, Enric Martinez-Castignani
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Sophie Koch, Mariangela Sicilia, Benjamin Bernheim, Ludovic Tezier, Sandrine Piau, Omar Montanari, Gezim Myshketa, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| Cléopatre
| Paris - 2014
|
| Michel Plasson
|
| Sophie Koch, Olivia Doray, Benjamin Bernheim, Frédéric Goncalves, Cassandre Berthon, Pierre-Yves Binard, Jean-Gabriel Saint Martin, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| AMADIS
| Studio - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fourniller
| Hélène Perraguin, Hubert Humeau, Danièle Streiff, Didier Henry, Paul Descombes, Jean-Jacques David, Antoine Garcín, Guy Fletcher, Jean-Philippe Core.
|
|
|
|
Massenet, Jules
| PANURGE
| Saint-Etienne - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Fourniller
| Jean-Philippe Courtis, Desmond Byrne, Géraldine Mélac,Dominique Rossignol, Hélène Perraguin, Maryse Castets, Antoine Normand, Robert Jesierski.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| VERTER (Werther)
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paul Tarracini
| Anna Rita Gemmabella, Anke Hermann. Davide Cicchetti, Pavol Beslik, Luca Salsi, Gioacchino Zarrelli
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| LA LODOISKA
| Ingolstadt - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| George Petrou
| Anna Maria Panzarella, Jeremy Ovenden, Ines Krapp, Mark Megele, Elena Belfiore, Elvira Hasanagic, Mam Won Huh, Marco Cilic.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| L'INTRIGO DELLE LETTERA
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Daniela Mazzuccato, Sonia Visentin,Luigi Petroni, Riccardo Ristori, Domenico Colalianni,Giovanni Guerini.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| CHE ORIGINALI
| Studio - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Hauk
| Thomas Gropper, Stefanie Fruh, Gisela Gropper, Stephen Caira, Anna-Maria Bogner, Robert Merwald, Jörn Eicler.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| L' ACCADEMIA DI MUSICA
| Bad Wildbad - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| Roberto Abbondanza, Florian Mock, Roberta Canzian, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Maia Capatozzi, Donat Havar
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| L'AVARO
| Bergamo - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Alessandra Rossi, Roanna Savoia, Luigi Peroni, Sergio Rocchi, Domenico Calaiani, Davide Baronchelli
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| GINERVA DI SCOZIA
| Trieste, Teatro " Giuseppe Verdi " - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tiziano Severini
| Luca Grasi, Elizabeth Vidal, Daniela Barcelloma, Antonio Siragusa, Giuseppina Piunti, Marco Lazzara,Aldo Orsolini, Damiano Locatelli.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| GINERVA DI SCOZIA
| Ingolstadt - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| George Petrou
| Marcelo Álvarez, Alberto mastromarinoo, Maria José Siri, Anna Malavasi, Giovanna Lanza, Chiara Fracaso, Gabriele Sagona, Matteo Peirone.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| IL RITORNO DI ULISSE
| Regensburg - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arne Willimczik
| Jung-Hwan Choi, Eun-Jod Park, Gesche Geier, Sung-Heon Ha, Enrico Lee, Michael Berner, Bianca Koch, Ruben Gerson.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| LA ROSA BIANCA e LA ROSA ROSSA
| Bergamo - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Briccetti
| Susanna Anselmi, Danilo Serraiocco, Anna-Caterina Antonacci, Luca Canonici, Silvia Mazzoni, Enrico Facini
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| Studio - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Newell Jenkins
| Marisa Galvany, Joan Patenaude, Molly Stark, Allen Cathcart, Robert White, Thomas Palmer. Clarion
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| London - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Alistair Miles, Raul Gimenez, Jane Eaglen, Bruce Ford, Yvonne Kenny, Neill Archer, Anne Mason, Paul Nilon
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| St.Gallen - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Stern
| Elizabieta Szmytka, Mark Milhofer, Lawrence Brownlee, Andrés Del Castillo, Evelyn Pollock, Fiqerete Ymeraj, Wojtech Gierlach, Carlos Petruzziello.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| München - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Bolton
| Nadja Michael, Ramón Vargas, Alex Shrader, Kenneth Proberson, Elena Tsallagova, Laura Nicorescu, Alastair Milnes, Francesco Petrozzi.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| MEDEA IN CORINTO
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Davinia Rodriguez, Mihaela Marcu, Michael Spyres, Nozomi Kato, Enea Scala, Roberto Lorenzi, Paolo Cauteruccio, Marco Stefani.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| Medea in Corinto
| Martina Franca - 2015
|
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Davinia Rodriguez, Mihaela Marcu, Michael Spyres, Nozomi Kato, Enea Scala, Roberto Lorenzi, Paolo Cauteruccio, Marco Stefani,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| FEDRA
| Braunschweig - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Schaller
| Capucine Chiaudani, Rebecca Nelsen, Myto-Jin Shin, Tomasz Sagorski, Dae Bum Lee, Jörn Lindemann.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| Demetrio
| Moutier - 2012
|
| Facundo Agudin
|
| Bénédicte Tauran, Amaya Dominguez, Amaya Dominguez, Piotr Friebe, Lisandro Abadie, Elizabeth Bailey, Matteo Mezzaro, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DRS 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| DEMETRIO
| Moutier - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francundo Agudin
| Bénédict Tauran, Amaya Dominguez, Piotr Friebe, Lisnadro Abadie, Elizabeth Bailey, Matteo Mezzaro.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| L'ARMONIA
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Hauk
| Talia Or, Altin Piritù, Nikolay Borchev.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| ATALIA
| Ingolstadt, Maria de Victoria - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Hauk
| Rebecca Martin, Maria Jette, Thomas Cooley, James taylor, Jacek Janiszewski.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| SISARA
| Byerischer Rundfunk - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Hauk
| Vanessa Barkowski, Talia Or, Stefanie Braun,Petra van der Mieden, Claudio Schneider.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| SAMUELE
| Lecco, Basilica di San Nicolò - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierangelo Pelucchi
| Alessandra Giavezzeni, Elisabetta String, Marcello Merlini, Roberto Ruparelli.
|
|
|
|
Mayr, Simon
| TOBIAE MATRIMONIUM
| Ingolstadt - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Hauck
| Stefanie Irányi, Cornelia Horak, Susanne Bernhard, Judith Spiesse.
|
|
|
|
Mazzocchi, Domenico
| LA CATENA D'ADONDE
| Innsbruck - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Konrad Junghänel
| Eiran James, Sylvia Koke, Wilfried Jochens, Stephan Schreckenberger, Jordi Domenech, Guillemette Laurens, Gerd Türk, Antonio Abete.
|
|
|
|
Mazzocchi, Domenico
| La Catena d'Adone
| Echternach - 2010
|
| Nicolas Achten
|
| Luciana Mancini, Reinoud van Mechelen, Merel Elishevah Kriegsman, Marie de Roy, Olivier Berten, Dávid Szigetvári, Nicolas Achten, Nicolas Achten,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| L'IRATO ou L'EMPORTÉ
| WDR Köln - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Werner Ehernhard
| Miljenko Turk, Cyril Ovity, Pauline Courtin, Alain Buet, Svenja Hempel, Georg Poplutz.
|
|
|
|
Méhul, Etienne Nicolas
| Uthal
| Versailles - 2015
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Jean-Sébastien Bou, Karine Deshayes, Yann Beuron, Sébastien Droy, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| MARIA STUARDA, regina di Scoza
| London - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Judith Howarth, Jennifer Larmore, Colin Lee, Manuela Custer, Marc Laho, Paul Putnins.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELISA e CLAUDIO
| Napoli - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ugo Rapalo
| Virginia Zeani, Agostino Lazzari, Giovanna Fioroni, Ugo Trama, Domenico Trimarchi, Maria-Luisa Carboni
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELISA e CLAUDIO
| Wexford, Festival - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Guidarini
| Jámos Bándi, Palmen Hildjov, Lena Nordin, Alice Baker, Bruno di Simone, Philip Doghan, Marco Putkonen.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| AMLETO
| Lucca - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Handt
| Sofia Badiali, Silvia Tomova
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| CARITEA REGINA DI SPAGNA
| Martina Franca - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Nana Gordaze, Jacek Laszczkowski, Sonia Lee, Nicolas Rivenq, Gregory Bonfatti, Ayahan Ustuk
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| I DUE FIGARO
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Antonio Poli, Rosa Feola, Mario Cassi, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Asude Karayavuz, Annalisa Stroppa, Eleonora Euratto, Daniel Bianco.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| I DUE FIGARO
| Salzburg - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Antonio Poli, Rosa Feola, Mario Cassi, Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Asude Karayavuz, Annalisa Stroppa, Eleonora Euratto, Daniel Bianco.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| DON CHISCIOTTE, alla nozze di Gamaccio
| Bad Wildbad, Kurhaus - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Ugo Guagliardo, Domeico Colaianni, Laura Catrani, Ricardo Mirabelli, Hans Ever, Filippo Polinelli, Giulio Mastrototaro, Marisa Bove.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ZAIRA
| London - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Majella Cullagh; Alistair Miles; Bruce Ford; Garry Magee; Colin Lee; Claire Wild
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ZAIRA
| Gelsenkirchen - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nandor Ronay
| Melih Tepretmez, William Saetre, Leah Gordon, Richetta Manager, Sergio Blazquez, Nicolai Karnolsky
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| I NORMANNI A PARIGI
| London - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stuart Straford
| Judith Howarth, Harry Banks, Riccardo Novaro, Katarina Karnéus, Graeme Broabent, Aled Hall.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| EMMA D' ANTIOCHIA
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Roberto Servile, Maria-Costanza Nocentini, Colin Lee, Rebecca von Lipinski
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| I briganti
| Bad Wildbad - 2012
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Bruno Praticò, Maxim Mironov, Vittorio Prato, Petya Ivanova, Rosa Fiocco, Atanas Mladenov, Jésus Ayllón Guerrero, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| I BRIGANTI
| Bad Widbad - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Bruno Praticó, Vittorio Prato, Rosa Fioco, Jésus Aylón Guerrero, Maxim Mironov, Petya Ivanova, Atanas Mladenov.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Spoleto - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Schippers
| Bewerly Wolf, Patricia Wells, Michele Molese, Gianluigi Colmagro, Saverio Porzano, Gabriella Novielli.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Staatsoper, Wien - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| Norbert Kerns, Agnes baltsa, Mara Zampieri, Placido Domingo, Michele Fiotta, Sylvia Hermann
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Marina Franca - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Luigi de Corato, Carmen Conzales, Jolanta Omilian, Piero Visconti, Giuseppe Fallisi, Elisabetta Tandura.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Radio, France - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Arena
| Teresa Zylis-Gara. Lajos Miller, Michele Molese, Benedetta Pecchioli, Bernard Plantey, Claudy Tremblay
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Martina Franca - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Martine Olmeda, Marc Barrand, Giovanna de Liso, Giuseppe Morino, Pascal Aubert, Elizabeth Procuronoff.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| Il giuramento
| Washington - 2009
|
| Antony Walker
|
| Donnie Ray Albert, Krisztina Szabo, Elizabeth Futral, James Valenti, Richard Novak, Eudora Brown, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL GIURAMENTO
| Washington DC - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antony Walker
| Bonnie Ray Albert, Kristina Szabo, Elizabet Furtal, James Valenti, Richard Nowak, Eudora Brown.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| LE DUE ILLUSTRI RIVALI
| La Fenice - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ettore Gracis
| Claudia Parada, Georgio Paspas, Vasso Papantoniou, Antonio Liviero, Amadeo Zambon, Alessandro Maddalena, Silvana Mazzieri.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELENA DA FELTRE
| RAI, Napoli - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Armado Gatto
| Oriana Santunione, Lucia Falacone, Guido Guarnera, Angelo Mori, Ettore Geri, Vito Tatone.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ELENA DA FELTRE
| Wexford, Festival - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benni
| Monica Colona, Nicola Ulivieri, Cesare Catani, Stefano Rinaldi-Miliani, Elena Rossi, Luigi Petroni, Lorenzo Muzzi
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL BRAVO
| Roma - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Paolo Washington, Gino Sinimberghi, Antonio Savastano, William Johns, Loris Gambelli, Mario Machi, Maria Parazzini, Miwako Matsumoto, Giovanna Di Rocco.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL BRAVO
| Martin Franca - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Aprea
| Dino de Domenico. Adelisa Tabiadon, Janet Perry, Sergio Betrocchi, Stefano Antonucci, Leonarfo de Lisi, Amrogio Riva, Giuseppe de Matteis, Maria Cristina Zani
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| LA VESTALE
| Spalato, Teatro Nazionale - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vjekoslav Sutej
| Contantin Cepreaga, Ratomir Kliskic, Giancarlo Boldrini, Filka Dimitrova, Dunja Vejzovic, Paola Romano, Gianfranco Cecchele, Franco Sioli.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| LA VESTALE
| Wexford, Festival - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Doriana Milazzo, Dante Alcatá, Agata Bienkowska, Davide Damiani, Danna Glaser, Andrea Patucelli, Ladislav Elgr, Mattia Deni
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| IL REGGENTE
| Siena - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Martinotti
| Giorgio Merighi, Licinio Montefusco, Maria Chiara, Linda Vajna, Elena Zilio, Dino Formichini, Vittorio Bruni, Dino Formichini, Jose-Sanchez Cordova.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| London - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kennth Montgomery
| Janet Price, Christan du Plessis, Richard Greger, Malcolm King, Lynn Channing, Bonaventura Bottone.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| London - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Nelly Miricioiu, Anthony Michaels-Moore, Marcus Jerome, Alistair Miles, Jennifer Rhys-Davis, Paul Nilon
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| ORAZI e CURIAZI
| Minnesota - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Maria Colombo
| Ashley Holland, Brenda Harris, Scott Piper, Christy Pritchard, Seth Keeton, Theodore Chletsos.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| Belfast - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Judd
| Janet Price, Maurice Arthur, Bonaventura Bottone, Christian du Plessis, Hilary Western, John Tomlinson, Alan Woodrow
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Susan Patterson, Stefano Anonucci, Paul Charles Clarke, Charles Castronovo, Andrew Foster-Williams, Katherine Manley, Mark Le Brocq.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| VIRGINIA
| Wexford - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Izcaray
| Angela Meade, Dimitrios Flemotomos, Gianluca Buratto, Hugh Russell, Bruno Riberio.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| PELAGIO
| Gijon, Teatro Jovellanos - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mariano Rivas
| Carlos Álvarez, Tatian Anisimova, Alejandro Roy, Judith Borrás, Rnrico Lori, Lemuel Cuento.
|
|
|
|
Mercadante, Saverio
| PELAGIO
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mariano Rivas
| Costantino Finucci, Clara Polito, Danielo Formaggia, Paola Francesca Natale, Vladimir Mebonia, Giovanni Coletta, Critia Camilo Navaro Diaz, Vincenzo Maria Sarinelli.
|
|
|
|
Messager, André
| MADAME CRYSANTHÈME
| Paris - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jules Gressier
| Janine Micheau, Solange Michel, Agnès Disney, Paphaël Romagnoni, Lucien Lavano
|
|
|
|
Messager, André
| VÉRONIQUE
| Lausanne - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| Jean-S´ßebastien Bou, Vincent Pavesi, Jean-Luois Meunier, Christine Rigaud, Fabianne Hermenjat.
|
|
|
|
Messager, André
| FORTUNIO
| Lyon - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Thierry Dran, Colette Alliot-Lugaz, Gilles Cachemaille, Francis Dudziak, Michel Trempont, Patrick Rocca, Rene Schirrer, Michel Fockenoy, Nicolas Rivenq, Brigitte Desnoues, Sylvie Stewart.
|
|
|
|
Messager, André
| Fortunio
| Paris - 2009
|
| Louis Langrée
|
| Jean-Marie Frémeau, Virginie Pochon, Sarah Jouffroy, Clémentine Margaine, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Joseph Kaiser, Jérôme Varnier, Jean-Francois Lapointe,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ALIMELEK
| Bad Urach - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ola Rudner
| Lars Woldt, Timothy Oliver, Brigitte Stallmeister, Jan Kobow.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Petertyako, Woitek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Deborah Riedel, Fiona Janes, Filippo Adami, Olga Petertyako, Woitek Gierlach, Leonardo Silva.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| SEMIRAMIDE RICONOSCIUTA
| Martina Franca , Palazzo Ducale - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rani Calderon
| Clara Palito, Eufemia Tufano, Aldo Caputo, Stefania Grasso, Federico Sacchi, Roberto di Biasio.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| EMMA DI REBBURGO
| Wien - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andreas Sroehr
| Vivica Genaux, Thomas Walker, Lena Belkina, Simone Kermes, Manfred Hemm, Martin Vanberg.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Annick Massis. Bruce Ford. Daniela Barcellona. Pauls Putnins. Alistair Miles. Fabio Previati. Colin Lee Roland Wood.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| London, Royal Festival Hall - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Annick Massis. Bruce Ford. Patricia Bardon. Pauls Putnins. Alistair Miles. Fabio Previati. Colin Lee Roland Wood.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| MARGHERITA D'ANJOU
| Leipzig, Opernhaus - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Beermann
| Eun Yee You, Robert Cafin, Martina Prodenskaja, Felipe Bou, Tuomas Pursio, Hermann Wallén.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'ESULE DI GRANATA
| London, Studio - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Manuela Custer, Laura Claycomb, Mirco Palazzi, Paul Austin Lelly, Brindley Sherratt, Ashley Catling.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Opera Rara - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roderick Brydon
| Christian du Plessi, Janet Price, Myron Murnett, Lissa Gray, William McKinney, Patricia Kern, Enid Harle.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| New York, Cornegie Hall - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianfranco Massini
| Yvone Kenny, Felicity Palmer, Rockwell Blake, Dana Krüger, Justino Diaz, James Atherton, Carol Cates.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Montpellier - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Denia Mazzola, Martine Dupuy, Rockwell Blake, Caterina Calvi, Michele Pertrusi, Jean Loupien.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| London - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Ian Platt, Yvonne Kenny, Diana Montague, Della Jones, Bruce Ford, Linda Kitchen, Ugo Benelli.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Ludwigsburg - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jorg-Peter Weigel
| Elena Barilova, Ning Liang, Ken Hicks, Teres Feigan, Mathias Hennenberg Voka Horn.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Marco Vinco, Lorio Zennario, Fernando Portali, Laura Poverelli, Patricia Ciofi, Silvia Pasini, Michael Maniaci.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO IN EGITTO (second Cast)
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Tiziana Carraro, Florin Cesar Ouatu, Dionigi d'Ostuni, Emanuele Pedrini.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| IL CROCIATO in EGITTO
| Venezia - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Marco Vinco, Patricia Ciofi, Lorio Zannaro, Silvia Pasini, Fernando Portari, Michael Maniaci, Laura Poverelli.Emanuele Pedrini, Lucca Favaron.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERTO IL DIAVOLO
| Firenze - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| Giorgio Merighi, Boris Christoff, Giovanni Antonini, Gianfranco Manganotti, Renata Scotto, Stefania Malagù, Ottavio Taddei.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| TV Française - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Fulton
| Rockwell Blake, Samuel Ramey, Walter Donati, June Anderson, Michèle Lagrange, Martine Mahé. J.Ph. Marlinère. Michel Philippe.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| Palais Ganier, Paris - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Fulton
| Alain Vanzo, June Anderson, Samuel Ramey, Michèle Lagrange, Walter Donati, Fernand Dumount, Françoise Calais.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Robert le diable
| London - 2012
|
| Daniel Oren
|
| Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, Patrizia Ciofi, Marina Poplavskaya, Jean-François Borras, Nicolas Courjal, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| ROBERT LE DIABLE
| London - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Bryan Hymel, John Relyea, Patricia Ciofi, Martina Poplavskaya, Jean-François Borras, Nicolas Courjal.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI UGHENOTTI
| Scala Milano - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Joan Sutherland, Giorgio Tozzi, Giuletta Simionato, Wladimiro ganzaloni, Giuseppe Nertinazzo, Manuel Spatafora, Piero di Palma, Alfredo giacomotti, Antonio Cassinelli, Fiorenza Cossotto, Clara Foti, Angelo mercuiali, Virgilo Carbonari.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Paris - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Henri Gallois
| Louise Lebrun, Kathie Clarke, Alain Vanzo, Robert Massard, Jules Bastin, Will Roy, Della Jones.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Australia - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Clifford grand, John Wegner, John pringle, Joan Sutherland, Anson Austin, Amanda Thane, Suzanne Johnston.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Wallonie, Opera Royal - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacqes Lacombe
| Annick Massis; Barbara Ducret, Gilles Ragon, Marie-Belle Sandis, Philippe Rouillon, Didier Henry Branislav Jatic.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Brussel - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Jean-Francois Lapointe, Avi Klemberg, Marc Labonette, Arnauld Rouillon, Xavier Rouillon, Frédéric Aton, John Osborn, Francois Lis, Blandine Stastkiewicz, Nenriette Bonde-Hansen, Camille Merckx, Ingela Brinberg, Philippe Rouillon, Olivier Dumait, Ronan Col
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LES HUGUENOTS
| Brussel - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Jean-Francois Lapointe, Avi Klemberg, Marc Labonette, Arnauld Rouillon, Xavier Rouillon, Frédéric Aton, John Osborn, Francois Lis, Blandine Stastkiewicz, Nenriette Bonde-Hansen, Camille Merckx, Ingela Brinberg, Philippe Rouillon, Olivier Dumait, Ronan Col
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Les Huguenots
| Nürnberg - 2014
|
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Leah Gordon, Hrachuhí Bassénz, Uwe Stickert, Randall Jakobsh, Jochen Kupfer, Sébastien Parotte, Nicolai Karnolsky, Hans Kittelmann,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| EIN FELDLAGER IN SCHLESIEN
| Berlin - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fritz Weisse
| Norma Sharp, Ruthild Engert, Jorn W. Wilsing, Volker Horn, Theodor Römer, Josef Hopferwieser.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| London - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Judd
| Deborah Cook, Christia du Plessis, Alexander Oliver, Della Jones, Marilyn Hill Smith, Roderick Earle, Ina Caley
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Trieste - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Baldo Polic
| Lucian Serra, Angelo Romero, Max Rene Cosotti, Francesco D' Artegna, Giuseppe Botta, Rosana Didoné, Gloria Scalchi.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH
| Compiègne - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliver Opdebeek
| Isabelle Philippe, Armand Arapian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Lucile Vignon, Philipe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut, Séverine Delforge, Céline Victores-Benavente.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Dortmund - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Axel Kober
| Eun-Joo Park, Thomas de Vries, Frederic Hellgren, Gundula Schneider, Vera Fischer.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| DINORAH ou Le Pardon de Ploërml
| Compiegne - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliver Opdebeek
| Isabelle Philippe, Armand Aparian, Frédéric Mazzotta, Philippe Le Chevalier, Pierre Espiaut
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| Dinorah
| Berlin - 2014
|
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Patrizia Ciofi, Etienne Dupuis, Philippe Talbot, Seth Carico, Gideon Poppe, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LE PROPHETE
| Torino - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| H. Lewis
| Maryline Horne, Nicolai gedda, Margherita Rinaldi, Robert El Hage, Alfredo giacomotti, Fritz Peter.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| LE PROPHETE
| Wien - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Plácido Domingo, Agnes Baltsa, Viktoria Lukianetz, Franz Hawlata, Tosten Kerl, David Cole Johnson, Davide Damiani.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Studio - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Perrison
| Shirley Verrett, Placido Domingo, Evelyn Mandac, Norman Mittelmann, Philip Boot, Allan Monk.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Marseille - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michelangelo Veltri
| Grece Bumbry, Fabienne Chanoyan, Christine Pirson, Alberto Cupido, Marc Laho, Jean Philippe Lafont, John Macurdy, Dimite Petkov, John-Paul Bogart, Armand Arapian.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Luca Dall'Amico, Davide Ruberti , Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunnd, Veronica Simeoni, Angello Veccia, Anna Borodignon, Emanuelle Giannino.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| L'AFRICAINE
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Luca Dall'Amico, Davide Ruberti , Jessica Pratt, Gregory Kunnd, Veronica Simeoni, Angello Veccia, Anna Borodignon, Emanuelle Giannino.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| VASCO de GAMA
| Chemnitz - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Beermann
| Kouta Räsänen, Cuibee Yang, Claudia Sorokina, Tiina Penttinen, Martin Gäbler, Bernhard Berchtold, Nikolay Borchev, André Riemer.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GOTT UND DIE NATUR
| Bologna - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rüdiger Böhm
| Anja Kempe, Minica Minarelli, James McLeen, Eglis Silins.
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| RIAS-Berlin - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| Julia Varady, Jorg Fadle Klarinette
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI di TEOLINDA
| Festival, Ludwigsburg - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
| Mariana Nicolesco, Dieter Klöckner Klarinette
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| Ludwigsburg - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
| Mariana Nicolesco, Dieter Klöckner, Klarinette
|
|
|
|
Meyerbeer, Giacomo
| GLI AMORI DI TEOLINDA
| Utrecht - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julian Reynolds
| Nelly Miricioiu
|
|
|
|
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| DE PO - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Satanowski
| Ivan Rebroff, Ursula Walczak, Danute Paziukowna, Krystina Tyburwowna, Mariusz Majewski, Tadeusz Galczuk, Ludwig Mika.
|
|
|
|
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| Mörbisch - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Renate Fischeider, Dieter Suttheheimer, Marc Clear, Eberhard Stolz, Rymon, Rymanowicz.
|
|
|
|
Millöcker, Karl
| DER BETTELSTUDENT
| Wien , Volksoper - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Mirjana Irosch, Birgid Steiberger, Bernarda Borbo, Alfresd Sramek, Sebastian Reinthaler, Ernst Dieter Stuttheimer
|
|
|
|
Millöcker, Karl
| GASPARONE
| Wien ,Volksoper - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Marjon Lambriks, Karl Dönch, Ossy Kolmann, Kurt Schreibmayer, Adolf Dallapozza, Helga Papouschek, Peter Baillie, Peter Gerhard.
|
|
|
|
Miry, Karel
| Charles Quint
| Gent - 2012
|
| Geert Soenen
|
| Vincent Bertrand, Amaryllis Grégoire, Laurent Kubla, Denzil Delaere, Thomas Mürk, Thomas Mürk, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miry, Karel
| CHARLES V, Karel V
| Gent - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Geert Soenen
| Vincent Bertrand, Amarylis Grégorie, Laurent Kubla, Denzil Delaere, Thomas Mürk.
|
|
|
|
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| Straszny dwór
| Warschau - 2001
|
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Adam Kruszewski, Iwona Hossa, Anna Lubanska, Dariuz Stachura, Piotr Nowacki, Romuald Tesarowicz, Stefania Toczyska, Zbigniew Macias,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moniuszko, Stanislaw
| STRASZNY DWÓR
| Warszawa - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacek Kasprczyk
| Adam Kruszewski, Iwona Hossa, Anna Labunska, Dariuz Stachura, Piots Nowacki, Romuald Tesarowicz.
|
|
|
|
Montemezzi, Italo
| L'AMORE DEI TRE RE
| München - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Denia Mazzola Gavanzzei, Alberto Cupido, Stefano Antonucci, Carlo Colombara, Duglas Nasrawi.
|
|
|
|
Montero, José Ángel
| VIRGINIA
| Caracas - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Primo Casale
| Fedore Aleman, Blas Martinez, Yolanda Correa, Ramon Iriarte, Danilo van der Hahn, Alfredo Izquerdo.
|
|
|
|
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'ORFEO
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Sunhae Im, Stéphane Degout, Marie-Claude Chappuis.
|
|
|
|
Monteverdi, Claudio
| L'Orfeo
| München - 2014
|
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Angela Brower, Christian Gerhaher, Anna Virovlansky, Anna Bonitatibus, Andrea Mastroni, Andrew Harris, Jeroen de Vaal, Anna Bonitatibus,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morales, Melesio
| ILDEGONDA
| Mexico - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fernando Lozano
| Violeta Dávalos, Raúl Hernández, Grace Echauri, Ricardo Santin, Noé Colin, Edilberto Regalzado
|
|
|
|
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Maria José Montiel, Elena de la Merced, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Federico Lallar, Javier Ferrer, Sabina Puértolas.
|
|
|
|
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| Madrid - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lopez-Cobos
| Mariola Cantarero, Plácido Domingo, Javier Ferrer, David Rubiera.
|
|
|
|
Moreno Torroba, Federico
| LUISA FERNANDA
| España - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesús López-Cobos
| Nancy Herrera, Mariola Cantarero, José Bros, Plácido Domingo, Raquel Pierotti, Javier Ferrer, Federica Gallar, David Rubiera.
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL POETA DISPERATO
| Teatro Narni - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gariele Catalucci
| Cristina Pastorello, Paolo Pellegrini, Giorgio Gatti
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Teatro Sociale , Amelia - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gariele Catalucci
| Alessandra Ruffini, Maurizio Comencini, Giorgio gatti, Romano Franceschetto, Aurio Tomicich, Carlo Putelli, Massimo Valentini
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Paris - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| Natale de Carolis, Mario Zeffiri, Ewa Malas-Godlewska. Romano Franceschetto, Danilo Bigos, Jean Delescluse, Herve Hennequin.
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Anicio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raúl Baglietto, Gheorghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Anticio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raul Baglietto, Gherghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| Tebaldo e Isolina
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Anticio Zorzi Giustiniani, Laura Polverelli, Raul Baglietto, Gherghe Vlad, Sandra Pastrana, Annalisa D , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morlacchi, Francesco
| SAFFO in Leucade
| Terni - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Catalucci
| Patricia Zanardi, Gioacchino Zarrelli.
|
|
|
|
Mosca, Giuseppe
| I TRE MARITI
| Pesaro, teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arrivabeni
| Mariola Cantarero, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Marco di Felice, Giovanni Botta, Sorin Coliban, Maria Motta.
|
|
|
|
Mosca, Giuseppe
| I TRE MARITI
| Pesaro; Teatro Rossini - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Mariola Cantarero, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Marco di Felice, Giovanni Botta, Sorin Coliban, Maria Motta.
|
|
|
|
Mosca, Luigi
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lugo, Teatro Rossini - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andre Molino
| Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Elena Belfiore, Anna Cierichetti, Massimo Giordano, Cristiano Cremonini, Cristina Sogmaister, Alessandro Tattiato
|
|
|
|
Mosca, Luigi
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Bad Widlbad Rossini Festival - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Agata Bienkowska, Asa Fanney Gesdorttir, Donat Havar, Christian Senn Vasquez, Florian Mock, Anna Marcovska..
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE SCHULDIGKEIT DES ERSTEN GEBOT
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Umberto Michelangeli
| Maria Gorsevskaya, Gemma Bertagnolli, Corinna Mologni, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Saimir Pirgu.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| MITRIDATE, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Gösta Winbergh, Yvone Kenny, Ann Murray, Anne Gjevang, Joan Rodgers, Peter Straka, Massimiliano Roncato.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| MITRIDATE, Re di Ponto
| Vicenza - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Gösta Windbergh, Ann Murray, Joan Rodgers, Peter Stranka, Yvone Kenny, Anne Gjevang, Massimiliano Roncato.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Mitridate, Re di Ponto
| München - 2011
|
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Barry Banks, Patricia Petibon, Anna Bonitatibus, Lawrence Zazzo, Lisette Oropesa, Eri Nakamura, Alexey Kudrya, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IL SOGNO di SCIPIONE
| Klagenfurt - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robin Ticciati
| Balagoj Nacoski, Louise Fribo, Bernarda Borbo, Iain Paton, Robert Sellier, Anna Kovalko.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LUCIO SILLA
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Ronaldo Villazón, Inga Kalna, Eva Liebau, Olga Peretyatko, Marianne Carebassa.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LA FINTA GIARDINIERA
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Bolton
| John Graham Hall, Alexandra Reinprecht, John Mark Ainsley, Véronique Gens, Ruxana Donose, Adriana Kucerova, Markus Werba.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La finta giardiniera
| Freiburg - 2010
|
| René Jacobs
|
| Sophie Karthäuser, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Marie-Claude Chappuis, Sunhae Im, Michael Nagy, Topi Lehtipuu, , Jeffrey Francis,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IL RÉ PASTORE
| Brüssel. - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Bruce Ford, Silvia Colombini, Juan José Lepora, Annette Dasch, Raffella Milanesi.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| ZAIDE
| Stuttgart - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfons Richner
| Fritz Wunderlich, Maria Stader, Frithjof Sentpaul, Petre Munteanu, Horst Günther.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, Re di Creta
| Milano, Scala - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Harding
| Steve Davislim, Monica Bacelli, Rosanna Savoya, Emma Bell, Francesco Meli, Ernesto Panariello, Silvia Mapelli, Marzia Castellini.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Paris - 2006
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
| Ramón Vargas, Joyce DiDonato, Camilla Tilling, Mireille Delunsch, Thomas Moser, Xavier Mas, Ilya Bannik, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Idomeneo, Re di Creta
| Garmisch-Partenkirchen - 2006
|
| Ion Marin
|
| Klaus Florian Vogt, Jolana Fogasova, Christiane Oelze, Camilla Nylund, Markus Brück, Tyler Duncan, Taras Konoschchenko, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, re di Creta
| Graz - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Saimir Pirgu, Julia Kleiter, Jeremy Ovenden, Yasushi Hirano, Marie-Claude Happius, Eva Mei, Rudolf Schasching.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, Re di Creta
| Aix-en Provance - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Richard croft, Yann Deuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Carlo Balzer, Luca Tittoto.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| IDOMENEO, re di Creta
| Turino - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tomas Netopil
| Matthew Polenzani, Mannick Massis, Alessandro Liberatore, Lucas Harbour, Ruxandra Donose, Eva Mei, Dominic Amstrong.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ENTFÜHRUNG AUS DEM SERAIL
| Zürich - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christoph König
| Klaus-Maria Brandauer, Marlin Hartelius, Patricia Petibon, Piotr Beczala, Bolguslaw Bidzinski, Alfred Muff.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ENTFÜHRUNG AUS DEM SERAIL
| - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Klaus-Maria Brandauer, Marlin Hartelius, Patricia Petibon, Piotr Beczala, Bolguslaw Bidzinski, Alfred Muff.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Wien , Staatsoper - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Simon Keenlyside, Carlos Alvarez, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Tatjana Lisnic, Melanie Diner.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Köln - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Simon Klelyside, Lorenz Regazzo, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Mari McLaughlin, Veronique Gens, Patrizia Ciofi, Kobie van Rensburg, Antonio Abate.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| LE NOZZE DI FIGARO
| Salzburg - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Bo Skovhus, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Christine Schäfer, Marie McLaughlin, Dorothea Röschmann, Anna Netrebko, Patrick henkens, Christian Schmidt.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Paris - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lorin Maazel
| Ruggero Raimondi, John Macurdy, Edda Moser, Kiri Te Kanawa, Kenneth Rigel, José van Dam, Teresa Berganza, Malcolm King, Roberto del Lago, Cristina Fondi.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Paris Opera Film - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lorin Maazel
| Ruggero Raimondi, John Macurdy, Edda Moser, Kiri Te Kanawa, Kenneth Rirgel, José van Dam, Teresa Berganza, Malcolm King, Eric Adjani.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Prag - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Charles Mackerras
| Andrej Bestchasny, Dalibor Jelika, Nadezdha Petrenko, Vladímir Dolezal, Jirina Marková, Ludek Vele, Alice Randová.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolas Hannocourt
| Rodney Gilfry, László Polgár, Isabel Rey, Cecilia Bartoli, Liliana Nikiteanu, Oliver Wildner, Matti Salminen.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Roma, Teatro Argentina - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Halasz
| Renato Bruson, Nikolay Bikov, Anna Laura Lango. Luca Canonici, Amarilli Niza, Stefano De Peppo, Alessandro Battiato, Rosana Potenza.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yoram David
| Erwin Schrott,Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Steve Davislim, Andrea Concetti, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Giampiero Ruggeri, Marco Spotti.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yoram David
| Erwin Schrott,Mariella Devia, Sonia Ganassi, Steve Davislim, Andrea Concetti, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Giampiero Ruggeri, Marco Spotti.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| ROH - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Chales Mackerras
| Simon Keenslyside, Kyle Ketelsen, Marina Papavskaya, Joyce DiDonato, Ramón Vargas, Miah Persson, Robert Gleadow, Eric Halfvarson.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Don Giovanni
| Mailand - 2011
|
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Peter Mattei, Anna Netrebko, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bryn Terfel, Anna Prohaska, Stefan Kocán, Kwangchul Youn,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DON GIOVANNI
| Milano - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Peter Mattei, Anna Netrebko, Barbara Prittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bryn Terfel, Anna Prohaska, Stefan Cocán, Kwangchul Youn.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| COSÌ FAN TUTE
| = - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Joahannes Wildner
| Joanna Borowska, Rohangiz Yachmi, John Dicki, Andrea Martin, Priti Coles, Peter Mikulas
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| COSÌ FAN TUTE
| Ferrara - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Melanie Diener, Charles Workman, Daniela Mazzuccato, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Nicola Ulivieri, Andrea Concetti.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| Così fan tutte
| Neapel - 2011
|
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Sofia Soloviy, Marina Comparato, Edgardo Rocha, Nicola Ulivieri, Marilena Laurenzi, Giulio Mastrototaro, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| New York, Met. - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Kurt Moll, Luciana Serra, Kathleen Battle, Francisco Araiza, Manfred Hemm, Barbara Kilduff, Andreas Schmidt, James Courtney, Bernard Fitch.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| Salzburg - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| René Pape, Deon van der Walt, Lucian Serra, Ruth Ziesak, Inga Nilsen, Iris Vermillion, Jard van Nes, Anton Scharinger, Edith Schmidt-Lienbacher, Wolfgang Schmidt.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE
| Bregenz - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Sommers
| Alfred reiter, Norman Reinhardt, Bernarda Borbo, Ana Durlovski, Daniel Schmutzhard, Dénise Beck, Eike Wilm Schulte, Kartin Koch.
|
|
|
|
Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus
| La Clemenza di Tito
| Wien - 2012
|
| Louis Langrée
|
| Michael Schade, Juliane Banse, Chen Reiss, Elina Garanca, Serena Malfi, Adam Plachetka, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mussorgski, Modest
| CHOWANSCHTSCHINA
| München - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kent Nagano
| Paata Burchuladze, John Daszak, Anatoli Kotscherga, Camilla Mylund, Klaus Florian Vogt, Valery Alexejey, Doris Soffel, Helena Jungwirth.
|
|
|
|
Mussorgski, Modest
| Boris Godunow
| München - 2013
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Sergey Skorokhodov, ---, Gerhard Siegel, Anatoli Kotscherga, ---, Vladimir Matorin, Yulia Sokolik,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| CORA und ALONZO
| Dresden - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Inga Kalna, Johannes Chum, Sandra Moon, Bernarda Fink, Markus Marquardt, Raimund Nolte.
|
|
|
|
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| GUSTAF WASA
| Stockholm - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philip Brunelle
| Anders Andersson, Nicolai Gedda, Tord Walström, Lena Nordin, Dorrit Kleimert, Eva Pilat, Inger Blom, Staffan Sandhund, Henrik Wesberg, Marie Dimpker.
|
|
|
|
Naumann, Johann Gottlieb
| ACI e GALATEA
| SWR Stuttgart - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frieder Bernius
| Brigitte Geller, Martin Homrich, Klaus Häger, Christiane Libor, Ulf Bästlein, Marcus Ullmann, Wilhelm Schwinghammer.
|
|
|
|
Nebra Blasco, José de
| Iphigenia en Tracia
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Emilio Moreno
|
| Marta Almajano, María Espada, Raquel Andueza, Doledad Cardoso, Marta Infante, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nebra Blasco, José de
| IPHIGENIA en TRACIA
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emilio Moreno
| Marta Alamajano, María Espada, Raquel Andueza, Doledao Caroboso, Marta Infante.
|
|
|
|
Nebra Blasco, José de
| VIENTO ES LA DICHA de AMOR
| Madrid - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Beatrriz Diaz, Ruth González, Yolanda Auyanet, Gustavo de Gennaro, Clara Moruiz.
|
|
|
|
Nedbal, Oskar
| POLENBLUT
| MDR - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Hanell
| Erna Bergener, Ursula Engert, Maria Biederbeck-Schuster, Günther Zimmermann, Hermann Schalk, Aloys Tinschert, Paul Werner, Alfred Pörschmann, Fritz Zschauer, Heinz Ramscher, Anita Schaffel.
|
|
|
|
Neßler, Viktor Ernst
| DER TROMPETER VON SÄCKINGEN
| n - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Hans-Artur Falkenrath, Christoph Jung, Has-Heinrich Ehrler, Gun-Brit Barkim, Lothar Ballhaus, Rita Zaworka, Joachim Fuchs, Gottfried Vietze.
|
|
|
|
Niccolini, Giuseppe
| IL GELOSO SINCERATO
| Piacenza - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizio Dorsi
| Tanabe Orie, Francesca Cassinari, Roberta Mameli, Sang Ouk park, Mauro Bonfanti, Valentino Salvini, Gianluca Passolini.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| IL TEMPLARIO
| Chemnitz - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Beermann
| Kouta Käsänen, Judith Kuhn, Andreas Kindschuh, Stanley Jackson, Tiina Pentinen, Hans Christoph Begemann.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| IL PROSCRITTO, Die Heimkehrer des Verbannten
| Chemnitz - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Beermann
| Hans Christoph Begemann, Julia Bauer, Uwe Stickert, André Riemer, Bernhard Brechtold, Kuta Päsänen, Tiina Pentinen.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| München - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rosbert Heger
| Gottlob Frick, Ernst Gutstein, Keith Engen, Fritz Wunderlich, Friedrich lenz, Carl Hoppe, Ruth-Margert Pütz, Edith mathis, Walter Ehrengut
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Freiburg - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Laurent Gendre
| Pascal Wintzer, René Perler, Maria Gessler, Tomoko Takeuchi, Marcin Habela, Hans-Jürgen Rickenbacher, Claudia Iten.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Köln - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| Franz Hawlata, Wolfgang Bankl, Juliane Banse, Regina Klepper, Dietrich Henschel, Jörg Dürmüller, Andrea Bönig, Heinz Zednik.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Kiel - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Leo Siberski
| Timo Riihonen, Jörg Sabrowski, Heike Wittlieb, Christoph Woo, Rosanne van Sandwijk, Susan Gouthro, Michael Müller.
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
| Lausanne - 2014
|
| Frank Beermann
|
| Michael Tews, Oliver Zwarg, Benoît Capt, Attilio Glaser, Valentina Farcas, Eve-Maud Hubeaux, Céline Mellon, Stuart Patterson,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolai, Otto
| DIE LUSTIGEN WEIBER VON WINDSOR
| Lausanne - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Véronique Carrot
| Valentina Farcas, Eve-Maud Hubeaux, Michael Tews, Oliver Zwarg, Benoît Capt, Céline Mellon, Attilio Glaser, Stuart Patterson, Sacha Michon, Jean-Luc Borgeat, Nicolas Wildi.
|
|
|
|
Nielsen, Carl
| Maskarade
| Kopemhagen - 2015
|
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Niels Jørgen Riis, Dénise Beck, Johan Reuter, Stephen Milling, Anne Margrethe Dahl, Christian Damsgaard-Madsen, Stig Fogh Andersen, Ditte Højgaard Andersen,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nini, Alessandro
| LA MARESCIALLA D' ANCRE
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabrizo MAria Caminati
| Chiara Taigi, Maurizio Comencini, Mazio Giossi, Monica Minarelli, Francesco Palmieri, Stefano Consolini
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
| Henry Wood Hall, London - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| Maurice Arthur, Joy Roberts, Johanna Peters, Lissa Gray, Marilyn Hill-Smith, Christian du Plessis, Alan Opie, Anna Dawson, Alec Bergonzi, Clive Harre.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| SALON PITZELBERGER
| Oper Berlin - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Hanell
| Reiner Süss, renate Hoff, Harald Neukirch, Wolfgang Hellmich, Hannerose Katterfeld.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MOSIEUR CHOUFLERI, L'îLE TULIPATAN, LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Lyon - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Benjamin Levy
| Erick Freudlon, Brigitte Hool, Jérôme Billy, Xavier Bouillon, Marie-Lys Langlois, Jérôme Avenas.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR et MADAME DENIS
| Torino - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Maag
| Ottavio Garaventa, Maria Rosa Nazario, Alessandra Rossi, Barry Anderson, Franca Fabbri, Maria Grazia Piolatto, Giovanna de Liso, Maria-Luisa Actis Perino.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR et MADAME DENIS
| Bad Ems - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Mariana Edelhagen, Monica Erdmann, Anke Hoffmann, Bernhard Schneider, Cöllner Cazonisten, Peter Fröhlich.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA ROSE DE SAINT-FLEUR
| WDR Köln - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David de Villiers
| Sabine Ritterbusch, Stefan Vinke, Bernard Schneider, Ivan Desny
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| GENEVIÈVE DE BRABANT
| RTF - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Cariven
| Anik Simon, Monique Stiot, Huguette Hennetier, René Terrasson, René Lenoty, Linda Felder.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA FILLE DU TAMBOUR MAJOR
| France - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Blareau
| Christine Harell, Louis Mussy, Maurice Ponteneau,
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA FILLE DU TAMBOUR MAJOR
| Reims - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philippe Hui
| Catherine Dune, Myène Mornet, Christian Asse, Florence Raynal, Jean Marie Joye, Jacque Lemaire, Monique Borst.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MONSIEUR CHOUFLERI
| Studio - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| Jean-Pjilippe Lafont, Mady Mesplé, Charles Bourles, Michel trempont, Michel Hamel. Emmy Greger.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE MARIAGE AUX LANTERNES
| Düsseldorf - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| Alfons Holte, Eva Kaspar, Ditha Sommer, Erik Wien.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| DDR-Film - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Horst Bonnet
| Wolfgang Greese, Dorit Gäbler, Rolf Hoppe, Lisa Macheiner, Achim Weichert, Fred Düren.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Studio - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Mady Mesplé, Jane Rhodes, Jean Berbie, Michel Sénechal, Charles Burles, Michel Trempont.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Studio - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Willy Mattes
| Benno kusche, Girt van Jüten, Karl Lövaas, Brigitte Lindner, Ferry Gruber, Theo Lingen, Adolf Dallapozza, Anneliese Rothenberger, Gisela Litz
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Lyon - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Yann Beuron, Natalie Dessay, Ewa Podles, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Patricia Petibon, Véronique Gens, Laurent Maouri, Jennifer Smith, Virginie Pochon, Lydie Pruvot, Etienne Lescroart, Steven Cole.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Lyon - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Natalie Dessay, Yann Beuron, Jean-Paul Fourchecourt, Laurent Naouri, Martine Olmeda.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Brüssel, Théâtre de la Monnaie - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Davin
| Alexandru Badea, Elizabeth Vidal, Dale Duesing, Rainaldo Macias, André Jung, Désirée Meiser.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE AUX ENFERS
| Berlin, Komische Oper - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Jochen Kowalski, Gabriele Fontana, Roger Smeets, Günter Neumann, Anny Schlemm, Werner Enders, Christoph Spät, Susanne Serfung, Aleka Genzel, Gitta Mayer-Hein, Gregor van der Wall.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Wien - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Florian Ludwig
| Jennifer Bird, Sebastian Reinhaller, Regula Rosin, Christian Baumgärtel, Carlo Hartmann, Erni Hangold, Peter Matic, Gerhard Pichowetz.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ORPHÉE aux ENFERS
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dominique Trottein
| Brigitte Mool, François Le Roux, Bernard Richter, Marie Karall, Anoniette Bennefeld, Frédéric Longbois, Mathias Vidal, Eva Fiechter.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN (Die Rheinnixen)
| Montpellier - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedmann Layer
| Angelika Schörg, Nora Gubisch, Piots Berczala, Dalibor Jenis, Peter Klaveness, Uwe Pepper, Gaele Le Roi.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die Rheinnixen
| Montpellier - 2002
|
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Dalibor Jenis, Piotr Beczala, Regina Schörg, Peter Klaveness, Nora Gubisch, Uwe Pepper, Gaële Le Roi, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN ( Die Rheinnixen)
| Ljubljana - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dieter Rossberg
| Martina Zadro, Natela Nicoli, Branko Robinsak, Joze Vidic, Saso Cano, Simona Raffanelli Karajnc.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES FÉES DU RHIN (Die Rheinnixen)
| Cottbus - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfred Peterson
| Erst KJlaus Wilde, Andreas Jäpel, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Carola Fischer, Anna Sommerfeld, Gesine Forberger,Matthias Bleidorn.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Studio-ZDF - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Allers
| Anna Moffo, Réne Kollo, Ivan Rebroff, Harald Serafin, Hans Kraemmer, Hans-Jürgen Hallmann, Karin Meier, Urda Meier, Erich Schleyer, Simone Rethel, Josef Meinrad.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE ( Die schöne Helena)
| Studio - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Willy Mattes
| Nicolai Gedda, Fery Gruber, Anneliese Rothenberger, Klus Hirte, Brigitte Fassbaender, Benno Kusche, Norbert Orth, Martin Finke, Friedrich Lenz, Gerd W. Dieberlitz
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Studio - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Jessye Norman, John Aler, Charles Rubles, Gabriel Baquier, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Cloette Allio-Lugaz, Jacque Loureau, Roger Trentin, Gérard Desroches, Nicole Carreras, Adam Levallier
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Zürich - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Vesselina Kasarova, Deon van der Walt, Carlos Chausson, Volker Vogel, Oliver Widmer, Liliana Nikiteanu, Ruben Amoretti, Cheyne Davidson, Ulrika Precht, Lisa Larsson, Karl Adam, Jakob Baumann.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Paris - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Dame Felicity Lott, Michel Sénéchal, Yann Beuron, François le Roux.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Grenoble - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Felicity Lott, Yann Beuron, François le Roux, José Canalès, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Magali Léger, Stéphanie d'Oustrac, Alain gabriel, Laurent Alvaro, Eric Huchet, Michel Sénéchal, Hjödis Thébault.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| Die schöne Helena
| München - 2005
|
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Ruxandra Donose, William Joyner, Heinz Zednik, Detlef Roth, Michael Kupfer, Susann Végh, Alexander Kaimbacher, Wilfried Gamlich,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA BELLE HÉLÈNE
| Lausanne - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christian Zacharias
| Maryline Fallot, Sébastian droy, Rémy Corazza, Jean-Marie Frèmeau, Max Emanuel Cencic, Philipe Cantor.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BRIGADS
| Lyon - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claire Gibault
| Colette Allior-Lugaz, Valérie Chevalier, Monique Barscha, Michel Trempont, Jean-Luc Viala, Georges Gautier, Ricardo Cassinelli, Jean-Luc Maurette Bernard Pisani, Guy Flechter, Jean-Louis Mennier, Antoine Garcin.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Wien, Volksoper - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Prikopa
| Peter Minich, Sigris Marikke, Adolf Dallapozza, Heinz Ehrenfreund, Mirjana Irosch, Ernst Gutstein, Elisabeth Kales, Peter Drahosch
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| PARISER LEBEN
| München - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Willy Mattes
| Marco Bakker, Anneliese Rothenberger, Adolf Dallapozza, Willi brockmeier, Karl kreile, Renate Holm, Martin Finke, Klaus Hirte, Gabriele Fuchs, Günter Wewel, Elke Schary
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Lyon - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| Alain Hociene, Ivan Merat-Barboff, Pierre-François Pistorio, Pierre Barriau, Jan-François Silvadier, Jacques Versier, Jean-Yves Chatelais, Claire Wauthion, Caroline Chaniolleau, Hélène Delavault, Nathalie Joly.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Böbisch, Festival - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Michael Glückmann, Ingrid Kaiserfeld, Klaus Hannes Brock, Martina Serafin, Götz Zemann, Wolfgang Gratschmaier, Monika Lanner, Ita Kancz
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA VIE PARISIENNE
| Lausanne, Théâtre Minicipal - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nicolas Chalvin
| Francis Dodziak, Marylline fallot, Martial Defontaine, Jwan-Louis Meunier, Kartine Lavorel, Michel Tellechea, Patricia Samuel
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| BARBE BLEUE
| ORTF - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lucien Duchemin
| Henri Legay, René Lenoty, René Terrasson, Aimé Doniat, Bernard Alvy, Lina Dachary, Christine Gayraud, Monique Stiot, Jaquelinne Maréchal, Nicole Briard, Janette Levasseur
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| BARBE BLEU ( Ritter Blaubart)
| Bregenz - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kirstian Jävri
| Robert Wörle, Natascha Petrinsky, Otto Latzmeier, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Markus Brück, Susanne Reinhard, Daniela Fally, Daniel Behle.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan McPherson
| Jan Caley, Janet Price, Wyndham Parfitt, Enisd Partle, Noel Drennan, Sandra Brown, Peter Lyon, Wyndham Parfitt.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| Robinson Crusoe
| Paris - 1980
|
| Jean-Pierre Marty
|
| Michel Senechal, Peggy Bouveret, , , , Pierrette Delange, , Sonia Nicogossian,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| Henry Wood Hall, London - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alun Francis
| John Breeknock, Yvonne Kenny, Roderick Kennedy, Enid Hartle, Alexander Oliver, Sandra Browne, Alan Opie, Wyndham Parfitt
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| NOTF - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| J.P.Marty
| P.Bouvered, P. Delange, J. Castle, S. Nighgoghssian, M. Senechal, J.C. Benoit
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| ROBINSON CRUSOE
| Paris - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tabachnik
| Dhey, Brosset, Lanchbery
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| München, Stadttheater - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Falk
| Dorothee Fürstenberger, Alfred Kuhn, Frederik Meyer, Alexandru Ionita, Walter Köninger, Hubert Balmaboye, Gisela Ehrensprenger,Werner Kotzerske.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE-DUCHESSE DE GEROLSTEIN
| Martina Franca - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Carla diCenso, Carlo Allemano, Thomas Morris, Richard Plaza, Etienne Ligot, Bernard Imberg, Maria Grazia Pani, Anna Laura Iongo
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| Paris, Théâtre du Châtele - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Felicity, Lott, Yann Beuronn, Eric Hucher, Franck Leguérinl, François le Roux, Sardine Piau
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GEROLSTEIN
| Teatro la Malibran - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cyril Diederich
| Elena Zilio, Massimiliano Tonsini, Enrico Paro, Thomas Morris, Oliver Grand
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA GRANDE DUCHESSE DE GÉROLSTEIN
| Eutin - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Urs-Michael Theus
| Stefanie Schaefer, Ladislav Elgar, Stan Neus, Peter Maus, Matthias Klein, Nadine Lehner.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Studio - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Teresa Berganza, José Carreras, Gabriel Baquier, Michel Sénéchal, Michel Trempont, Pierrette Delange Michele Command, Sonia Nigogossian, Hugues Brambilla, Henry Amiel.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Strasbourg - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alain Lombard
| Regine Crespin, Alain Vanzo, Jules Bastin, Gerard Friedmann, Jacques Trigeau, Aimé Besancon, Paul Guigue, Rebecca Roberts, Eva Saurova, Genevieve Baudoz, Ine Meister
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA PÉRICHOLE
| Strasbourg - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pablo Heras-Casado
| Isabel Leonard, Marcos Fink, Sébastien Guèze, Michael Michel Vaissière.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| INSEL TULIPATAN+ Die Schöne Galathée
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Hanell
| Günter Kurth, Carola Nossek, Joachim Arndt, Jutta Vulpius, Peter Kreuzel.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| INSEL TULIPATAN
| Veitshöchheim - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cristian Kabitz
| Iris Braig, Dorothe Kimmisch, José Luis Wagner, Alexander Reichhardt, Guntram Höft.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| L'îLE TOULIPATAN+ Trial by jury ( Sullivan)
| WDR Köln - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Axel Mendrox, Henner Leyhe, Maria Leyer, Boris Leisenheimer.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BRIGANDS
| Studio - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Tibère Raffalli, Colette Elliot-Lugaz, Michel Trempont, Bernard Pisani, Jean-Luc Viala, François Le-RouxRene Schirrer, Jacques Loreau, Valéry Millot, Elizabeth Vidal, Brigitte Desnoues.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| VERT-VERT
| Bad Ems - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Pierre Haeck
| Daniel Hubrechts, Roger Jockim, Carmelo de Giosa, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Véroniqui Solhosse, Emilianne Coquaz, julie Boily, Patrick Decouer, Xavier Patiha.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| VERT-VERT
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Thora Einarsdottir, Ann Taylor, Toby Spence, Mark Le Brocq, Mark Stone, Anne Marie Owens, Franck Leguérinel, Loric Félix, Jennofer Larmore, Sébastien Droy, Franck Lopez.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MADAME L' ARCHIDUC
| Paris - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Claude de Hartmann
| A. Doniat, R. Lenoty, J. Pruvost, M. Martin, M. Fuachey, M. Vigneron
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| London - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Beecham
| Rodulf Schock, Anneliese Müller, Rita Streich, Maria Reith, Josef Metternich, Gerhard Witting, Otto Hopf, Johanna Blatter.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Studio - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Placido Domingo, Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Gabriel Bacquier, Jacques Charon, Andre Neury, Paul Plishka, Hugues Cuenod; Roland Jacques, Paul Guigue, Pedro di Proenza, Jean Valaisan
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Sydney SOH - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Shippers
| Huguette Tourangeau, Joan Sutherland, Henri Wilden, Raymond Myers, Ronald Maconaghie, Robert Eddie, Grant Dickson, Elizabeth Conell, Graeme Ewer, Donald Solomon, John Pringle.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| London, Covent Garden - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Géorges Prêtre
| Placido Domingo, Luciana Serra, Geraint Evans, Siegmund Nimsgern, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Ileana Cortubas, Agnes Baltsa, Claire Powel.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Studio - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| André Cluytens
| Nicolai Gedda, Gianna D 'ANGELO, Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Victoria de Los Angeles, Christiane Gayroud, Renée Faure, Jean-Christophe Benoit, Nicolai Ghiuselev, George London, Ernst Blanc, Robert Geay, Jacques Loreau, Janinne Collard
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Paris - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Neil Shikoff, Bryn Terfel, Désirée Rancatore, Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Ruth Ann Swenson, Susanne Mantzer, Alain Vernhes.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Salzburger Festspiele - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kent Nagano
| Neil Shicoff, Angelika Kirchschlaeger, Lubica Vargicová, Waltraut Meier, Ruggero Raimondi, Jeffry Francis, Kurt Rydl, Robert Tear, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Markus Eiche, Ursula Pfitzner.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Maribor - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lorenzo Castriola Skanderberg
| Janes Lotric, Jaki Jurgec, Petya Ivanova, Viktoria Czinska. Andreja Zakonjsek, Irena Petkova, Alfonz Kordic, Emil Baronik
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Covent Garden - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Hickox
| Rolando Villiazón, Willard W. White, Ekatarina Siurina, Jannifer Larmore, Elena Kelessidi, Ruxana Donose, Andrew Greenman, Brian Bannatyne-Scott.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D'HOFFMANN
| Torino - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Emmanuel Villaume
| Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Alfredo Antoniozzi, Désirée Rancatore, Monica Bacelli, Rafaella Angeletti, Nino Surguladze, Carlo Bosi.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES CONTES D' HOFFMANN
| Paris - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| John Osborn, Sonya Yocheva, Michèle Losier, Laurent Alvaro.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| Paris - 2012
|
| Marc Minkowski
|
| John Osborn, Laurent Naouri, Sonya Yoncheva, Sonya Yoncheva, Sonya Yoncheva, Michèle Losier, Laurent Alvaro, Laurent Alvaro,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| Les Contes d'Hoffmann
| New York - 2015
|
| Yves Abel
|
| Vittorio Grigolo, Thomas Hampson, Erin Morley, Christine Rice, Hibla Gerzmava, Kate Lindsey, David Pittsinger, David Pittsinger,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| COSCOLETTO
| Köln - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Mojca Erdmann, Yoo-Chang Nah, Mechthild Georg, Thomas Dewald, Anke Hoffmann, Henner Leyhe, Angele Durand.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| DIE BEIDEN BLINDEN
| Frankfurt a.M. - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Schröder
| Franz Fehringer, Williy Hofmann.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| ORTF - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Doussard
| Michel Hamel, Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Gastom Rey, Jacques Gillet, Michel Jarry, Linda Felder, Régine Vallier, Jaqueline Manier.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| Berlin - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Caspar Richter
| Wolf Appelt, Karl Ernst Merkel, Donald Growe, Ernst Gogowski, Martha Mödl, Otto Heuer, Leopold Klem, Roland Marley. Rictor von Harrem, Barbara Scherler.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE PONT DE SOUPRIS
| ORTF - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Couraud
| L.Dachary, H. Boulangeot, A. Doniat, J.C. Benoit, J. Peyron.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| FANTASIO
| Radio France - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claude Schnitzler
| Inne Rouleau, Martial Defontaine, Franck Lguérinel, Christophe Carapez, Philipe Barbie, Jean-Marie Levy, Guy-Etienne Giot, Maury Facio, Laingui Le Roi, Michel Eumont
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| FANTASIO
| - 2015
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Renaud Delaigue, Omo Bello, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Loïc Félix, , Marianne Crebassa, Michal Partyka, Marie Lenormand.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE ROI CAROTTE
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dominique Trottein
| Fédéric Saraille, Eric Vignau, Anne Barbier, Jean-Claude Sarragosse, Agnès Bove, Nathalie Schaaff, Christophe Lacassagne, Flore Boixel, Philippe Pascal.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA CRÉOLE
| = - 1969
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lucien Duchemin
| Huguette Boulangeot, Lina Dachary, Geneviéve Gaudet, Jaqueline Marier, Michel hamel, Aimé Doniat, Pierre Saugey, Gaston Rey, René lanoty, Philipe Andrey, Boger Verdel, Philippe Roland, Jacques Thrande.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Genève, gand Théâtre - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Sourtrot
| Joseph Evans, Mari McLaughlin, Monique Barscha, Michel Trempont, Ricardo Cassinelli, Christia Asse, Jules Bastin.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE VOYAGE DANS LA LUNE
| Geneve - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Bovon
| Joseph Evans, Marie McLaughlin, Monique Barscha, Michele Trempont, Ricardo Cassinelli, Christian Asse, Jules Bastin.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BAVARDS
| Köln - 1957
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Marszalek
| Käthe Möller-Siepmann, Ferry Gruber, Phillip Gehly, Otto Daune, Erika Schmidt, Benno Kusche, Willy Hofmann.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LES BAVARDS
| Paris - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Couraud
| Huguette Boulangeot, Linda Dachary, Aime Doniat, Rene Terrasson, Jean-Christophe Benoit, Joseph Peyron, Jacques Pruvost, Rene Lenoty, Robert Destain, Pierre Saugay.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE CHÂTEAU à TOTO
| Boulogne - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfred Herzog
| Jean-Pierre Gesbert, Jean-Marc Coudert, Stéphanie Leprince, J´rôme Bardeau
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE CHÂTEAU à TOTO
| Studio - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alfred Herzog
| Jean-Pierre Gesbert, Joséphine Varet, Jean-Marc Codert, Stéphanie Leprince.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| TROMB-AL-CAZAR
| Brüssel. - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Legrand
| Granger , Metz, Voli.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| TROMB-AL-CAZAR
| Köln - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rainer Bunzel
| Manfred Schmidt, Toni Blankenheim, Elisabrth Steiner, Lore Lorenz.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Köln, WDR - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Curt Cremer
| Jürg Löw, Helga David, Erich Hallhuber, Wolfgang Robert, Evelyn Mazura, Alberta Schatz, Werner Brehm, Georg Peter-Pilz, Miro Nemec, Christiane Müller, Peter Kaghanovitch.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Paris, Théâtre Louis Jouvet. - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stéphan Druet
| Aurélia Legay, Jacques Gomet, Sara Jouffroy, Sylvia Kevorkian, Christophe Crapez, Alai Trétout, Emanuelle Goizé, Clair Belgado-Boge, Loig Broissier, Stèphan Druet, Edwige Parat, Patrick Ledoux.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE DOCTEUR OX
| Paris - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Benjamin Lévy
| Aurelia Legay, Jacques Gomez, Sarah Jouffroy, Sylvia Revorkian, Christophe Crapez, Emanuelle Goizé, Alain Trétout, Claire Belgado-Boge, Edwige Parat, Patrick Ledoux.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| POMME D'API
| Studio - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| Mady Mesplé, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Léonard Pezzino.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| MESDAME DE LA HALLE
| Studio - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manuel Rosenthal
| Michel Hamel, Michel Tempont, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Charles Burles, Mady Mesplé, Lónard Pezzino, Jean-Marie Prémeau, Marcel Quillevéré, Monique Pouradier-Duteil, Olympe Dumaine.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| APOTHICAIRE et PERRUQUIER
| WDR-Köln - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Leonardo fischett, Mojca Erdmann, Michael Grann, Jörg Sarowski.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LA HAINE
| Montpellier - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrico Delamboye
| Fanny Ardant, Dörte Lyssewski, Gèrard Depardieu, Farida Khelfa.
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| LE SOLDAT MAGISIEN
| Düsseldorf - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| Eva Kaspar, Kurt Gerster, Alfons Holte, Gabriele Treskow, Karl Diekmann, Ditha Sommer, Erika Wien
|
|
|
|
Offenbach, Jacques
| L'ALCOVE ( Der Alkoven )
| Köln, WDR - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jan Stulen
| Daniela Hennecke, Oskar Hillebrandt, Volker Bengel, Irmgard Forst, Wolf-Rüdiger Spieler, Dieter Schweikart.
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| LA POETESSA IDROFOBA
| Festival Pesaro - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Anna-Maria di Micco, Tiziana Fabricini, Dariusz Machej, Alessandro Codeluppi, Marco Vinco, Rosita Frisani
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| ALESSANDRO NELL'INDIE
| London - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Bruce Ford, Jannifer Larmore, Laura Claycomb, Dean robinson, Mark, Wilde.
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| DON GIOVANNI, Il convitato di pietra
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Ferrari
| Giovanni Cartelazzi, Elso Giannoulidou, Zinovia-Maria Zafeiridou, Ugo Guagliadio, Giulio Mastotaro.
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| CARLO DI BORGOGNA
| London - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Bruce Ford Elizabeth Futral, Jennifer Larmore, Roberto Frontali, Helen Williams, Dominic Natoli, Garry Magee
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Teatro San Carlo, Napoli - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Capuana
| Leyla Gencer, Franca Mattiucci, Tito del Bianco, Louis Quilico.
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Wien, Konzerthaus gr.Saal - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jose Collado
| Montserrat Caballé, Foula Dimitriadis, Raquel Picratti, Antonio Ordonez, Richard Burke, Enric Serra, Claudio otelli
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| SAFFO
| Wexford, Festival - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marizio Benini
| Francesca Pedaci, Carlo Ventre, Mariana Pentcheva, Gemma Bertagnolli, Aled Hall, Davide Baronchelli, Roberto de Candi
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA TUDOR
| London - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Penelope Walker, Keith Lewis, Christopher Balades, Marilyn Hill Smith, Assen Vassilev, Timoty Oldroyd
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA REGINA D' INGHILTERRA
| London - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Nelly Miricioiu, Bruce Ford, Jose Fardilha, Mary Plazas, Alistair Miles, Susan Bickley, Benjamin Bland
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| MARIA TUDOR
| Giessen - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Eraldo Salmieri
| Giuseppina Piunti, Leonardo Ferrando, Adrian Gans, Maria Kulkova, Riccardi Ferrari, Vito Tamburo, Odilia Vandercruysse.
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| MEDEA
| Savona, Teatro Chiabrera - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Jolanta Omilian, Marcello Lippi, Sergio Panajia, Maria-Cristina Zanni, Giorgio Giuseppini, Enrica Bassano
|
|
|
|
Pacini, Giovanni
| L' ULTIMO GIORNO DI POMPEI
| Martina Franca - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Iano Tamar, Nicolas Rivenq, Raul Gimenez, Gregory Bonfatti, Sonia Lee, Riccardo Novarro, Svetlana Sidorova, Emil Alekperov
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| I MOLINARI
| Vadstena - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tommy Anderson
| Karin Ingeback, Staffan Galli, Fredrick Zetterström, Nina Stemme, Anders Larsson, Rolf Christansson.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| CAMILLA, ossia Il Sotterraneo
| Parma - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Tolomelli
| Riccardo Ristori, Negumi Akanuma, Romano franceschetto, Tsuyoshi Yokoyama, Irene Patti, Claudio barbiere, Cho Kyung-Ae.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| Der Hitzkopf
| Neuburg/Donau - 2015
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
|
| Joachim Herrmann, Yvonne Steiner, Elzb Laabs, Michael Hoffmann, Manuel Ried, Stephan Hönig, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| POCHE MA BUONE
| Milano - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Fanna
| Caccian Zaha, Alessandra Giudicci, Luigi de Donato, Pierre Soldano, Roberta Baiguera, Lorenzo Battagion, Vito Martino.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| ACHILLE
| Bologna, Teatro Comunale - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tito Gotti
| Iorio Zennaro, Paolo Gravanelli. Giusy Devinu, Carlo de Bertoli, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Valeria Esposito, Alfonso Marchia.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Bavaria - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Peter Maag
| Ursula Koszut, Edita Gruberova, Siegfried Jerusalem, Norberth Orth, John van Kesteren. Giorgio Tadeo, Wolfgang Brendel.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Lugano - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nicholas Carthy
| Fiorella Pediconi, Maria Gabriella Ferroni, Paolo Barbacini, Ivan Kiurkciev, Ferrero Poggi, Bruno Balmelli, Mario Buda.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| LEONORA or L'amore Conjugale
| Winterthur - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nicolas Cleobury
| Julia Isaev, Elisabeth Magnusson, Jonas Kaufmann, Oliver Widmer, Roberto Iuliano, Jacob Will, Kenneth Robertson.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| SOFONISBA
| London - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Giudarini
| Jennifer Larmore, Paul Nilon, Rebecca Evans, Mirco Palazzi, Colin Lee, Lucy Crowe.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| L'AGNESE
| Lugano - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Diego Fasolis
| Linda Campanella, Giorgio Valerio, Emmanuele D'Aguanno, Riccardo Novaro, Jeremy Palumbo.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| LE MAîTRE DE CHAPELLE
| Paris - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Paul Kréder
| Jean-Christophe Benoît, Mady Mesplé, Isabelle Garcisanz, Michel Sénéchal, Pierre Pégaud, Yves Bisson.
|
|
|
|
Paër, Ferdinando
| IL MAESTRO di CAPELLA
| RSI - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Leopoldo Casella
| Jacqueline Martel, Luigi pontiggia, Frnando corena.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| ANIBALE in TORINO
| Torino - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Danatone
| Makoto Sakurada, Emanuela Galli, Roberta Invernizzi, Sonia Prina, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Romina Basso.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'IDOLO CINESE
| Verona - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| Octavio Arévalo, Maria José Tullu, Bruno de Simone, Mauro Buda, Manuela Criscak, Rosanna Savoia, Cristina Pastorello, Elisabetta Scano.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| DAS KOMISCHE DUELL
| Schwetzingen - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Beatrice Niehoff, Christina Ascher, Dagmar Strolbel, John Pickering, Claus-Peter Corlizius, Klaus Kirchner, Clementine Voorvelt.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Martina Franca - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Allesandro Corbelli, Lella Cuberli, Piero Visconti, Enzo Dara, Delfo Menicucci, Giovanni Savoiardo, Franco Ricciardi
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Parma - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Rabaglia
| Giovanni Maini, Anna Maria Dell'Oste, Stefano Semprini Cesari, Luca Salisi, Carlo Cigni, Manuel Ferrando, Valentino Salvini.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Trieste - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Stefano Consolini, Antonio Siragusa, Luciano paquale, Donato di Gioia, Pietro Spanoli, Stefano Consolini, Angelo Notaro, Anna Maria Dell'Oste.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Taranto - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni di Stefano
| Mirko Guadagnini, Donato Di Gioia, Stefania Donzelli, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Paolo Bordogna, Camillo Facchino, Graziano De Pace, Roberto Recchia.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Monnaie - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
| Elena Manti, Stefano Ferrari, Giulio Matrototaro, Luciano di Paquale, Filipo Morace.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Neuzelle - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brett Alan Austad
| Thomas Andersson, Olga Bezsmertna, Deniz Yilmaz, Dionisos Tsantinis, Leszek Solarski, Bernhard Hansky, Thomas Hartkopf.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL RE TEODORO IN VENEZIA
| Montpellier - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Lornzo regazzo, Jean-Sébastien Bou, François Lis, Sébastien Droy, Xavier Mas, Martina Domaschenko, Sophie Marin-Degor.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| I GIUOCHI D'ARIGENTO
| Martina Franca - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| Marcello Nardis, Razek François Bitar, Maria Laura Martorana, Mara Lanfranchi, Vincenso Taormina, Nicola Amodio, Vladimir Mebonia, Dolore Carlucci.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| PROSERPINE
| Martina Franca , Palazzo Ducale - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Simon Edwards, Maria Laura Martorama, Giovanni Donadini, Leonardo Gramegna, Fernando Blanco, Tiziana Spagnoletta, Piero Guarana, Sara Allegretta.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| DON CHISCIOTTE
| Roma - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piuer Giorgio Morandi
| Paolo Barbacini, Romano Franceschetto, Maria Angeles Peters, Elena Zilio, Mario Bolognesi, Bruno Praticò, Bernadetta Lucarini, Francesca Armone, Annabella Rossi.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| FEDRA
| RAI - 1958
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Angelo Questa
| Lucilla Udovich, Angelica Tuccari, Renata Mattioli, Ortensia Beggiato, Agostino Lazzari, Tommaso Frascati, Renato Cesari, Thomas O'Leary.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL MONDO DELLA LUNA
| Bolzano - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Neri
| Enzo Dara, Daniele Gaspari, Gemma Bertagnoli, Carlo di Censo, Riccardo Ristori, Mattia Nicolini.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'OSTERIA MARECHIARO
| Palermo - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dolmenico Sanfilippo
| Gina Longobardo Fiordaliso, Lorna Windsor, Renzo Casellato, Ernesto Palacio, Mauro Buda, Valeria Baiano, Giancarlo Tosi, Gennaro Sica, Leslie Poleri.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| L'OSTERIA DI MARECCHIARO
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Maestri
| Gloria Scalchi, Marilena Laurenza, Angelo Smimmo, Giuseppe Parisi, Filippo Morace, Elizabet Norberg-Schulz, Biagio Abenante, Giulio liguori, Raffaelo Converso, Giandomenico Cappuccio.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| Gli astrologi immaginari
| Taranto - 2004
|
| Lorenzo Fico
|
| Stefania Donzelli, Tiziana Spagnoletta, Donato Di Gioia, Mauro Utzeri, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| GLI ASTROLOGI IMMAGINARI
| - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Mauro Utzeri (Petronio), Stefania Donzelli (Clarice), Tiziana Spagnoletta Cassandra), Donato Di Gioia (Giuliano Tiburla)
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA FRASCANTANA
| -
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Alexandre Diakoff, Carmela Calvano Forte, Laurent Dami, Michele Govi, Letizia Sperzaga, Valery Tsarev, Katia Velletaz.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| La frascatana
| Genf - 2003
|
| Franco Trinca
|
| Katia Velletaz, Letzian Sperzaga, Laurent Dami, Valery Tsarev, Michele Govi, Camela Calvano Forte, Alexandre Diakoff, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL MATRIMONIO INASPETTATO
| Salzburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Alessia Nadin, Markus werba, Marie-Claude Chappuis Nicola Alaimo.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| IL FANATICO in BERLINA
| Mantova - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Elisabetta Maschio
| Anarosa Agostini, Emanuele d Ugo Guagliardo, Andrea PatucelliAntonella Rondinone, Rafaella Fraioli.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA DAUNIA FELICE
| Foggia - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Federico Guglielmo
| Marina De Liso , Furio Zanasi , Giovanni Paisiello , Federico Guglielmo , Giordano, F Collegium Musicum del Conservatorio U , Donatella Lombardi , Luca Dordolo.
|
|
|
|
Paisiello, Giovanni
| LA MOLINARA
| Bologna - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Bolton
| Adelina Scarabelli, Carmela Remigio, William Matteuzzi, Bruno Lazzaretti, Gloria Banditelli, Bruno Pratiò, Gastone Sarti, Alessandrio Paliaga.
|
|
|
|
Palma, Silvestro
| I VAMPIRI
| Fermo - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Maestri
| Alessandra Ruffini, Bruno de Simone, Luigi Petroni, Daniela Uccello, Romano Franceschetto, Stefania Donzelli, Roberto Marcucci.
|
|
|
|
Palomar, Enric
| La cabeza del Bautista
| Barcelona - 2009
|
| Josep Caballé-Domenech
|
| José Manuel Zapata, Ángeles Blancas, Alejandro Marco-Buhrmester, Antonio Lozano, Roberto Accurso, Enric Martínez-Castignani, Javier Abreu, Michael Kraus,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavesi, Stefano
| UN AVVERTIMENTO AI GELOSI
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini. - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Tiziana Fabricini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Mariusz Machej, Marco Vinco, Rosita Frisani, Giorgio Trucco.
|
|
|
|
Pavesi, Stefano
| SER MARCNTONIO
| Bologna - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimiliano Carraro
| Marco Camasta, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Giuseppina Piunti, Stefano Pisani, Anna Bonatatibus, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani.
|
|
|
|
Pavesi, Stefano
| SER MARCNTONIO
| Bad Widbad - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo Spadano
| Marco Filippo Romano, Silvia Bertami, Massimiliano Silvestri, Matteo D'Polito, Timur Bekbosunov, Svetlana Smolentskeva, Loriana Costellano.
|
|
|
|
Pavesi, Stefano
| IL TRIONFO DELLE BELLE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini. - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Givanni Botta, Annamaria Dell'Oste, Anna Malavasi, Filipo Morace, Alessandro Guierzoni, Ricardo Mirabelli, Daniele Zarfandino.
|
|
|
|
Pedrell, Felipe
| ELS PIRINEUS ( Los Pirineos)
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edmon Colomer
| Elisabete Matos, Vincente Ombuena, Philip Cutlip, Joan Cabero, Stefano Palatchi, Rosa Mateu, Orfelia Sala, Maria Lluisa Muntada.
|
|
|
|
Pedrotti, Carlo
| TUTTI IN MASCHERA
| Savona - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni di Stefano
| Anna Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Domenico Colaiani, Yolanda Auyanet, David Sotgiu. Paolo Bordogna.
|
|
|
|
Pedrotti, Carlo
| TUTTI IN MASCHERA
| Savona - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Givanni di Stefano
| Paolo Bordogna, David Sotigiu, Yoland Ayanet, Domenico Colaianni, Annarita Gemmabella, Massimiliano Viapiano, Maria Catarina Smith.
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LO FRATE' NNAMORATO
| Milano - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Alessandro Corbelli, Bruno di Simone, Ezio di Cesare, Nicoletta Curiel, Luciana D'Intino, Nuccia Focile, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Elisabeth Nortberg-Schulz.
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LO FRATE 'NNAMORATO
| La Scala Milano - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Alessandro Corbelli, Nuccia Focile, Amelia Felle, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Luciana D'Intino, Ezio di Cesare, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Nicoletta Curiel, Bruno de Simone, Luca Bonini.
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| IL FLAMINIO / STABAT MATER
| Teatro Studio di San Floriano - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Danatone
| Sonia Prina, Anna Bonitatibus, Giovanni Botta, Roberta Invenizzi, Angel Bonfitto, Laura Cherici, Filipo Morace
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| SAN GUGLIEMO D'AQUITANIA
| Cuenca - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| Raffaella Milanesi, Maurizio Lo piccolo, Sabina Puértolas, Paolo López, Lisandro Abadie.
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| LA SALUSTIA
| Montpellier - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Floprio
| Maria nErcolano, Marina de Liso, Cyril Auvity, José Maria Lo Monaco, Raffaella Milanesi, Valentina Variale.
|
|
|
|
Pergolesi, Giovanni Battista
| La fenice sul rogo
| Cuenca - 2012
|
| Fabio Biondi
|
| Ferdinand von Bothmer, Sonia Prina, Pamela Lucciarini, Maria Hinojosa, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Persiani, Giuseppe
| INES DE CASTRO
| Jesi, Teatro Pergolesi - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Massimilian Gagliardo, José Sempere, Lisa Houben, Maria Dragoni, Gianni Mongiardini, Merela Cisman, Lorenzo Cescotti
|
|
|
|
Petrella, Errico
| JONE
| Caracas - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edoardo Müller
| Adelaida Negri, Giampierp Mastomei, Bruno Sebastian, Stella Silva, Louis Lebberz, Carmen Daniele, Francisco Salazar, Abraham Casanova.
|
|
|
|
Petrella, Errico
| I PROMESSI SPOSI
| Napole, San Carlo - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Santini
| Piero guelfi, Gianni Avolanti, Francesco Albanese, Marcella Pobe, Teresa Destito, Giuseppina Sani, Mario Petri, Della PrgollaIginio Ricco,Giulio Tomei.
|
|
|
|
Philidor, François-André
| SANCO PANÇA DANS SON ISLE
| Verdon - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hugo Reyne
| Paul-Alexander Dubois, Isabelle Druet, Vincent Bouchot, Camille Poul, Jeffey Thompson.
|
|
|
|
Philidor, François-André
| SANCO PANÇA DANS SON ISLE
| La Fayette - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ryan Brown
| Darren Perry, Elizabeth Caleo, Karim Sulayman, Meghan McCall, Tonoy Boutté, Eric Christopher Black.
|
|
|
|
Philidor, François-André
| TOM JONES
| Lausanne, Théâtre Municipal - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| Marc Barrand, Sibyl Zingarelli, Sophie Martin Degor, Carine Séchehaye, Sébastian Droy, Rodolphe Briand.
|
|
|
|
Philidor, François-André
| TOM JONES
| Lausanne - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Claude Malgoire
| Sébastien Droy, Sophie Marin-Degor, Marc Barrard,Sibyl Zanganelli, Carine Sechehaye, Rodolphe Briand, Léonard Pezzino, Pierre Arbel, Ana Tordera, Dominique Bonnetain.
|
|
|
|
Piccinni, Niccolò
| IL RE PASTORE
| MF-Festival - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giovanni Battista Rigon
| Maria Laura Martolana, Massimiliano Arizzi, Daniela Diomede, Nicola Amodio, Razek, François Bitar.
|
|
|
|
Piccinni, Niccolò
| DIDONE ABBANDONATA
| Paris - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Florio
| Roberta Invernizzi, Maria Ercolano, Maria Grazia Schiavo, Milena Giorgieva.
|
|
|
|
Piccinni, Niccolò
| CATONE IN UTICA
| Mannheim - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Reinhard Goebel
| Charles Reid, Robert Crowe, Cornelia Ptassek, Marina Ivanova, Iris Kupke, Yanyu Guo.
|
|
|
|
Piccinni, Niccolò
| DIDON
| Teatro Petruzzelli - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arnold Bosman
| Sibongile Mngoma, Teresa di Bari, Angelica Girardi, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Davide Damiani, Antonio Signorile,
|
|
|
|
Piccinni, Niccolò
| IL FINTO TURCO
| Teatro Olimpico - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Federico Guglielmo
| Matteo Ferrara, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Gabriella Colecchia, Krystian Adam, Adriana Donadelli, Silvia Vajente, Marina Bartoli.
|
|
|
|
Pistocchi, Francesco Antonio
| IL NACISO
| Köln - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kai Wessel
| Roberta Invernizzi, Katarina Bradic.
|
|
|
|
Planquette, Robert
| LES CLOCHES DE CORNEVILLE
| France - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pierre Dervaux
| Huguette Boulangeot, Jean Giraudeau, Louis Musy, Colette Ridinger, André Balbon
|
|
|
|
Planquette, Robert
| RIP VAN WINKLE
| France - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcel Cariven
| Lina Dachary, Freda Betti, Charles Dagueressar, Jacques Pruvost, Joseph Reyron.
|
|
|
|
Planquette, Robert
| LE TALISMAN
| Paris - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Brebion
| Huguette Henetier, Lina Dachary, Joseph Peyron, Aimé Doniat, Marcel Vigneron, Charles Audisio.
|
|
|
|
Pleyel, Ignaz Joseph
| DIE FEE URGÈLE
| Heldenberg - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Manfred Müssauer
| Alisa Pearson, Michael Pabst, Rima Tawil, Sebastian Holcek, Martin Fischer, Robert Maria Müller, Monika Riedler, Karin Fuchs.
|
|
|
|
Pleyel, Ignaz Joseph
| IFIGENIA in AULIDE
| Heldenberg - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paul Weigold
| Evgenia Grekova, Valery Serkin, Stella Grigorian , Arno Raunig, Alexander Pinderak, Nathan Payas.
|
|
|
|
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| I LITUANI
| Turino - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Alessandro Cassis, Yasuko Hayashi, Carlo de Bortoli, Ottavio Garavenda, Ambrgio Riva, Susanna Ghione.
|
|
|
|
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| LA GIOCONDA
| Barcelon, Gran Teatro de Leceu - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Callegari
| Deborah Voigt, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Carlo Colombara, Ewa Podles, Richard margison, Carlo Guelfi, Josep Ribot, Jon Palazoala.
|
|
|
|
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| LA GIOCONDA
| Arena di Verona - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Andrea Gruber, Marco Berti, Alberto Mastromarino, Carlo Colombara, Ildiko Komlosi, Elisabetta Fiorillo.
|
|
|
|
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| IL FIGLIUOL PRODIGO
| Cremona - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvano Brontalini
| Maurizio Zanchetti, Renato Zuin, Maria Clinker, Caterina Novak, Alessandro Arena.
|
|
|
|
Ponchielli, Amilcare
| I MORI DI VALENZA
| Donetsk - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvano Frontalini
| Maurzio Zanchetti, Natalia Margarit, Luigi Fratola, Caterina Novak, Alessandro Arena, Diego Olzi, Vincenzo Monti, Carlo Bernardoni.
|
|
|
|
Poniatowski, Joseph
| PIERRE DE MÉDICIS
| Krakow - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimiliano Caldi
| Xu Chang, Aleksandra Buczek, Florian Sempey, Jadwiga Postrozna, Yashushi Hirano, Juraj Holly.
|
|
|
|
Porpora, Nicola Antonio
| SEMIRAMIDE RECONOSCIUTA
| Beaune - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Montanari
| Derphine Galou, Teodora Gheorghiu, Juan Sancho, Blandine Staskiewicz, Mary-Ellen Nesi, Maria Grazia Schiavo.
|
|
|
|
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LO SPAZZACAMINO
| Milano - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Álvaro Cassuto
| Ilaria Torciani, Silvia Lorenzi, Sergio Spina, Andrea Porta, Claudio Zancopè, Daniele Cursari.
|
|
|
|
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| Lo spazzacamino principe
| Lissabon - 2012
|
| Ricardo Bernardes
|
| Ana Paula Russo, Raquel Luís, Luis Rodrigues, Jorge Martins, José Lourenço, Tiago Matos, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| O BASCULHO DECHAMINÉ
| Lisboa - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ricardo Bernardes
| Ana Paula Russo, Raquel Fuís, José Lourenco, Jorge Martins, Tiago Matos, Luis Rodrigues.
|
|
|
|
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LE DONNE CAMBIATE
| LSO - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Álvaro Cassuto
| Ana Paula Ruso, Ana Ferraz, Jorge Vaz de Carvalho, Luís Rodriguez, Alberto Loba da Silva, Nuno de Villalonga.
|
|
|
|
Portugal, Marcos Antonio da Fonesca
| LE NOZZE di FIGARO
| London - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jeremy Gray
| Micholas Merryweather, Emily Rowley Jones, Cara Curran, Mark Saberton, Joana Seara, Robert Windslade Anderson, Lisa Wilson, John-Colyn Gyentey, Edmund Connolly.
|
|
|
|
Poulenc, Francis
| LES MAMELLES de TIRÉSIAS
| London - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ludovic Morlot
| Hélène Guilmette, Jean-François Lapointe, Vitali Rozynko, Thomas Morris, Ivan Ludlow, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt, Pierrick Boisseau.
|
|
|
|
Poulenc, Francis
| LES DIALOGUES DES CARMÉLITES
| Hamburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Simone Young
| Wolfgang Schöne, Alexia Voilgaridou, John Mark Ainsley, Kathryn Harries, Anne Schwanewilms, Gabriel Schnauer, Inga Kalna.
|
|
|
|
Prokofjew, Sergei
| L'AMOUR DES TROIS ORANGES
| Aix-en Provance - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tugan Sokhiev
| Aleksej Tanovitsky, Andrej Ilushnikov, Nadezhda Serdjuk, Eduard Tsanga, Kirill Dushechkin, Pavel Schmulevich, Natalia Yevtafieva. a.o.
|
|
|
|
Provenzale, Francesco
| La Stellidaura vendicante
| Innsbruck - 2012
|
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Jennifer Rivera, Adrian Strooper, Carlo Allemando, Enzo Capuano, Hagen Matzeit, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Domenico
| IL CIARLATANO
| Napoli - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Handt
| Nicola Rossi Lemeni, Renato cesari, Carlo Gaifa, Margherita Rinaldi, Cecilia Fusco, Pietro Rossini.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Domenico
| IL CIARLATANO
| Saarbrücken - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Handt
| Graziano Polidori, Mario Bolognesi, Fulvia Ciano, Gastone Sarti, Antonella Bandelli, Enrico Facini.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Le Villi
| Paris - 2014
|
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Ermonela Jaho, Angel Òdena, Thiago Arancam, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| EDGAR
| Mediterranea - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tamas Pál
| HallaMargret, Andrea Rola, Giovanni Tarasconi, Dario Barzanelli, Mantserrat Martí.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| EDGAR (Original 4 Akt Vers.)
| Torino - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yoram David
| Amarilli Nizza, Julia Gersteva, Carlo Cigni, José Cura, Marco Vratogna.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Wien - 1986
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
|
| Mirella Freni, Bernd Weikl, Peter Dvorsky, Kurt Rydl, Wilfried Gahmlich, Alexander Maly, Margareta Hintermeier, Helmut Wildhaber,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Wien - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| Mirella freni, Bernd Weikl, Peter Dvorsky, Kurt Rydl, Wilfried Gamlich, Alexander Maly, Helmuth Wildhaber.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Stokholm - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roland Böer
| Sara Olson, Anders Larson, Lars Cleveman, Sten Wahlund, Ulrik Ovale.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| Genua - 2008
|
| Daniel Oren
|
| Micaela Carosi, Gabriele Viviani, Walter Fraccaro, Carlo Lepore, Carlo Bosi, Dario Giorgelè, Daniela Pini, Saverio Bambi,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio tre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Gevova - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Michaela Carosi, Gabriel Viviani, Walter Fraccaro, Carlo Lepore, Carlo Bosi, Dario Giorgelè, Daniela Pini, Saverio Bambi.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| Met. New York - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Karita Matila, Marco Giordani, Dwayne Croft, Dale Travis, Sean Panikkar, Paul Plishka, Tamara Mumford, Lisette Oropesa, Jannifer Black, Ellen Sabiner, Bernard Fitch, Richard Bernstein.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| München - 2014
|
| Alain Altinoglu
|
| Kristine Opolais, Markus Eiche, Jonas Kaufmann, Roland Bracht, Dean Power, Christian Rieger, Okka von der Damerau, Ulrich Reß,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MANON LESCAUT
| - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Kristine Opolais, Jonas Kaufmann, Christopher Maltman, Maurizio Muraro, Nadezhda Karyazina, Benjamin Hulett, Robert Burt, Luis Gomes, Nigel Cliffe, Jihoon Kim, Jeremy White.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Manon Lescaut
| London - 2014
|
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Kristine Opolais, Christopher Maltman, Jonas Kaufmann, Maurizio Muraro, Benjamin Hulett, , adezhda Karyazina, Robert Burt,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHÈME
| Milano - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| Carlo Badioli, Ivo Vinco, Rolando Panerai, Mirella Freni, Adriana Martino, Gianni Raimondi, Gianni Maffeo.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHÈME
| Milano - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| Luciano Pavarotti, Piero Cappuccilli, Evegheni Nestrenko, Alfredo Giacomotti, Ileana Cortubas, Giorgio Giorgetti, Lucia Popp, Claudio Giombi.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHÈME
| München - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| LRolando Villazón, Boaz Daniel, Vitallj Kowaljow, Tiziano Braci, Anna Netrebco, Thomas Laske, Nicole Carbell.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA BOHÈME
| Roma - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Conlon
| Ramón Vargas, Francesco Vassallo, Marco Spotti, Hibla Gerzmava, Vito Priante, Patrizia Ciofi.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| La Bohème
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Piotr Beczala, Anna Netrebko, Massimo Cavalletti, Alessio Arduini, Carlo Colombara, Nino Machaidze, Peter Kálmán, Davide Fersini,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Bologna - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piergiorgio Moradni
| Tatiana Serjan, Ruggero Raimondi, Paolo Orecchia, Alessando Busi, Svetlan Michailov, Roberto Tagliavini, Stefano Consolini.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Verona - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Fiorenza Cedolins, Marcelo Alvarez, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Spotti, Enrico Facini, Giuliano Pelizonu.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| Bregenz - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Nadia Michael, Zoran Todorovich, Gidon Saks, Sebastian Sules, Martin Busch.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Martina Serafin, Jonas Kaufmnann, Paolo Gavanelli, Kostas Smoriginas, Enrico Fissore, Hubert Francis, Darren Jeffery.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| N.Y, Met - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Patricia Racette, Bryn Terfel, John Del Carlo, Jeffrey Wells, Jonas Kaufmann, David Pittsinger, Eduardo Waldes.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TOSCA
| München - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Karita Mattila, Juha Uusitalo, Enrico Fissore, Rüdiger Trebes, Jonas Kaufmann, Christian van Horn, Kevin Conners.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| MADAMA BUTTERFLY
| Wien - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| Richard croft, Yann Deuron, Sophie Karthäuser, Mireille Delunsch, Xavier Mas, Carlo Balzer, Luca Tittoto.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANCIULLA DEL WEST
| Amsterdam - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Eva-Maria Westbroek, Lucio Gallo, Diogenes Randes, Jean-Leon Klostermann, Zoran Todorovich, André Morsch, Stephen Gadd, Leo Geers.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANNCIULLA del WEST
| Wien - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser Möst
| Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Norbert Ernst, Boaz Daniel, Paolo Rumetz, Tae-Joong Yang.u.o.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA FANCIULLA DEL WEST
| Wien - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| Nina Stemme, Jonas Kaufmann, Tomasz Konieczny, Alessio Arduini, Norbert Ernst, Boaz Daniel, Paolo Rumetz, Tae-Joong Yang.u.o.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| LA RONDINE
| New York, Met. - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Angela Gheorghiu, Roberto Alagna, Samuel Ramey, Lisette Oropesa, Marius Brenciu.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| IL TABARRO
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Juan Pons, Doina Dimitriu, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Claudia Marchi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Michel Trempont.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| SOUR ANGELICA
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Tamar Iveri, Marjana Lipovsek, Claudia Marchi, Mona Javakhisze, Eunyee You.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| GIANNI SCHICCHI
| Toulouse - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Juan Pons, Anne-Catherine Gillet, Martine Mahé, Ismael Jordi, Ricardo Cassinelli, Eunyee You.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TURANDOT
| Peking - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zubin Mehta
| Giovanna Casolla, Adlo Bottlon, Carlo Colombara, Segej Larin, Barbara Frittoli, Jose Fardilha, Francesco Piccoli, Carlo Allemano.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| TURANDOT
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Giovanna Casolla, Dalmacio Gonzales, Stefan Palatchi, Jan Binkof, Maria Bayo, Àngel Odena, Antoni Comas, Josef Sintes.
|
|
|
|
Puccini, Giacomo
| Turandot
| Mailand - 2015
|
| Riccardo Chailly
|
| Nina Stemme, Giorgio Merighi, Alexander Tsymbalyuk, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Maria Agresta, Angelo Veccia, Roberto Covatta, Blagoj Nacoski,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pugnani, Gaetano
| WERTHER
| Lugano - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Andreae
| Mario Cel, Adalberto Andreani.
|
|
|
|
Purcell, Henry
| The Fairy Queen
| Graz - 2014
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
|
| Florian Boesch, Dorothea Röschmann, , , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radziwill, Fürst Anton von
| FAUST
| Berlin - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Joshuard Daus
| Thomas Dewald, Thomas Mohr, Fionnuala McCarthy, Anette Kuhn.
|
|
|
|
Raimondi, Pietro
| IL VENTAGLIO
| Lugano - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Giancarlo Ceccarini, Anna Baldasserini, Cettina Cadelo,Benedetta Pecchioli, Corinna Voeza, Giovanni Massimo, Paolo Barbacini, Carlo Gaifa, Gastone Sarti, Francesco Pacini, Giovanni Faverio.
|
|
|
|
Raimondi, Pietro
| IL VENTAGLIO (DER FÄCHER)
| Neuburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| Rainer Weiss, Baram Gandje, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Ulrike J. Röris, Yvonne Steiner, Sebastian Schmid, Elzbeta Laabs, Michael Hoffmann.
|
|
|
|
Rameau, Jean Philippe
| Dardanus
| Versailles - 2015
|
| Raphaël Pichon
|
| Mathias Vidal, Nahuel Di Pierro, Gaëlle Arquez, Karina Gauvin, Florian Sempey, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rarität,
| Tibian Chukbajian: ARSHAK II
| Yerevan - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Aram Katanyan
| Mirham Yargat, Gohar Galachyan, Dikran Levonian, Mirich Davityan, Gohar Gasparyan, Nar Hovhanessyan, Robert Bahuryan, Paleri Haroutiounyan.
|
|
|
|
Rarität,
| Mario Wiegand: OPER(ETTE)
| Osnarbrück - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hermann Bäumer
| RCO Vassali, Kolja Hosemann, Nadijus Berggorulko, Frank Färber, Manja Meyer, Eva Schneidereit, Mark Hamman, Alrun Becker.
|
|
|
|
Rarität,
| LA TRAGEDIE LYRIQUE
| Aix-en-Provence - 2012
|
| Paul Agnew
|
| Elodie Fonnard, Rachel Redmond, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Pierre Bessière, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reimann, Aribert
| MEDEA
| Wien - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Boder
| Marlis Petersen, Elisabeth Kulman, Ardria Eröd, Michaela Selinger, Michael Roider, Max Emanuel Gencic.
|
|
|
|
Reinthaler, Carl Martin
| DAS KÄTHCHEN VON HEIBRONN
| Erfurt - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Samuel Bächli
| Richard Carlucci, Peter Schöne, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, Alice Rarh, Ilia Papandreou, Marisca Mulder, Jörg Rathmann, Vazgen Ghazayan.
|
|
|
|
Reyer, Ernest
| Sigurd
| Erfurt - 2015
|
| Joana Mallwitz
|
| Marc Heller, Kartal Karagedik, Vazgen Ghazaryan, Ilia Papandreou, Marisca Mulder, Katja Bildt, Juri Batukov, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| MDR Figaro
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reyer, Ernest
| SALAMBO
| Marseille - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lawrence Foster
| Jean-Phillipe Lafont, Murielle Oger-Tomao, Gilles ragon, André Heyboer, Kate Aldrich, Sébastien Guéze, Eric Martin-Bonnet, Wojtech Smilek.
|
|
|
|
Reznicek, Emil Nikolaus von
| BENZIN
| Chemnitz - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Beermann
| Kouta Räsänen, Guibee Yang, Tiina Pentinen, Heideun Göpfert, Johanna Stojkovic, Susanne Thilemann, Thomas Mäthger, Karsten Süss.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi
| LA FESTA DI PIEDIGROTTA
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nino Sanzogno
| Franco Bonisollo, Florindo Andreolli, Edda Vicenzi, Paolo Montarsolo, Rita Talarico, Domenico Trimarchi, Alberto Rinaldi, Dora Gatta,Giuseppina Arista.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi
| LA SERVA e L'USSERO
| Wexford Festival - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Judd
| Bruscantini, Maher, Lavani.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi
| LA FESTA DI PIEDIGROTTA
| Köln - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmuth Froschauer
| Leandro Fischetti, Mojca Erdmann, Jörg Sabrowski, Mechthild Georg, Michael Gran.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Federico
| LA PRIGIONE DI EDIMBURGO
| London - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| Dean Robinson, Nicola Rossi Giordano, Elisabetta Scano, Rebbeca von Lipinski, Nuccia Focile, Christopher Purves, Colin Lee.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Federico
| CORRADO D'ALTAMURA
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roland Böer
| James Westman, Dimitra Thodossiou, Dimitri Korchak, Ann Taylor, Andrew Foster-Williams.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| Wexford, Festival - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Judd
| Sesto Bruscantini, Lucia Aliberti, Pat Sheridan, David Bevan, Gianni Socci, Bonaventura Bottone, Ruth Maher.
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| Teatro Ciabera - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Roberto Coviello, Daniela Lojarro, Simone Alaimo, Antonio Marani, Enrico Cossutta, Riccardo Bistori, Daniela benori, Serena Lazzarini, Marcello Siclari
|
|
|
|
Ricci, Luigi und Federico
| CRISPINO e LA COMARE
| MF-Festival - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jader Bingnamini
| Domenico Colaiani, Stefania Bonafadelli, Carmine Monaco, Mattia Olivieri, Alessandro Spina, Fabrizio Fasano, Romina Boscolo.
|
|
|
|
Ries, Ferdinand
| Die Räuberbraut
| Köln - 2011
|
| Howard Griffiths
|
| Jochen Kupfer, Ruth Ziesak, Thomas Blondelle, Konstantin Wolff, Christian Immler, Julia Borchert, Yorck Felix Speer, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| MOZART und SALIERI
| Montreal - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yuli Rurovsky
| Vladimir Bogatchov, Nikita Storojev.
|
|
|
|
Rimski-Korsakow, Nikolai
| SOLOTOI PETUSCHOK
| Roma - 1961
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo Freccia
| Boris Christoff, Giorgio Tadeo, Giovanna Fioroni, Mario Borriello, Gianna D'Angelo, Tommaso frascati, Aldo Bertocci, Maria Monaci.
|
|
|
|
Rossi, Lauro
| CLEOPATRA
| Macerata - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Crescenzi
| Alessandro Liberatore, Paolo Pecchioli, Sebastian Catana, William Corrò, Dimitra Theodossiou, Tiziana Carraro, Paola Gardina, Giacomo Medici.
|
|
|
|
Rossi, Lauro
| IL DOMINO NERO
| Jesi - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Aprea
| Michele Porcelli, Mario Buda, Chiara Taigi, Alessandra Zapparoli, Luis Damaso.
|
|
|
|
Rossi, Lauro
| IL DOMINO NERO
| Teatro Jesi - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Aprea
| Chaira Taigi, Luis Damaso, Mario Buda, Michele Porcelli, Alessandra Zapparoli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| DEMETRIO e POLIBIO
| Marina Franca - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimiliano Carraro
| Dalmacio Gonzales, Giorgio Surjan, Christine Weidinger, Sara Mingardo, Anna-Laura Longo, Martino Fullone
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| DEMETRIO e POLIBIO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| YijieShi, Maria Hosé Moreno, Mirco Palazzi, Victoria Saytseva.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| John Del Carlo, Janice Hall, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Carlos Feller, Amelia Felle.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Stuttgart - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| John de Carlo, Janice Hall, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Carlos Feller.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Pesaro, Festival - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Enzo Dara, Soeun Jeun, Luca Canonici, Roberto Frontali, Marilena Laurenza, Stefano Orinaldi Miliani
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CAMBIALE DI MATRIMONIO
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Umberto Michelangeli
| Enrico Maria Marabelli, Désirée Rancatore, Paolo Bordogna, Saimir Pirgu,Fabio maria Capitanucci, Maria Gorteseskaya.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Napoli - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Rigacci
| Sesto Bruscantini, Margherita Gugliemi, Giuseppe Baratti, Rolando Panerai, Carlo Gaifa, Elena Zilio
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Bologna - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carmine Carrisi
| Olga Voznessenskaia, Carlo Monni, Luciano mioto, Vito Martino, Silvia Vajente, Daniele Maniscalchi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Petia Petrova, Marco di Felice, Marco Vinco, Dario SchmuckMonica Minarelli, Eduardo Santamaria.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Auditorium Pedrotti. - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Silvia Tro Santafe, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonio Siragusa, Bruno Praticò, Stefano Ferrari, Natalia Gavrilan
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Modena. Teatro Comunale - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carmine Carrisi
| Olga Voznessenskaia, Carlo Morini, Luciano Miotto, Vito Martino, Silvia Vajente, Daniele Maniscalchi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' EQUIVOCO STRAVAGANTE
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Umberto Benedetti Michaelangeli
| Francesco Meli, Marina Rebeka, Daniele Barcellona, Enrico Iviglia, Michele Perusi, Casimo Panozzo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'INGANO FELICE
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Franci
| Emilia Cundari, Fernando Jacopucci, Paolo Montarsolo, Giorgio Tadeo, Sergio Pezzetti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| RAI - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Franci
| Emilia Cundari, Fernando Jacopucci, Paolo Montarsolo, Giorgio Tadeo, Segio Pezzetti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| Poissy - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Annick Massis, Pitro Spagnoli, Raoul Giménez, Rodney Gilfry, Lorenzo Regazzo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'INGANO FELICE
| Bad Wildbad, Kurtheater - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Corinna Mologni, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Taver, Marco Vinco, Simon Bailey
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' INGANNO FELICE
| Bad Wildbad - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Corinna Mologni, Lorenzo Regazzo, Kenneth Tarver, Marco Vinco, Simon Bailey.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'inganno felice
| Venedig - 2014
|
| Stefano Montanari
|
| Marina Bucciarelli, Omar Montanari, Giorgio Misseri, Filippo Fontana, Marco Filippo Romano, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Sverige
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Savona, Teatro Chiabrera - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Calo Rizzi
| Ernesto Palacio, Caterina Calvi, Daniela Dessi, Oriana Ferraris, Stefano Antonucci, Enrico Cossutta, Danilo Serraiocco
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Kurhaus, Bad Widbad - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Flogliani
| Anna-Rita Gemabella, Ricardo Rotta, Luisa Islam Ali-Sade, Wojciech Adalbert Gierlach, Giorgio truco, Giovanni Ballavia, Maria Soulis
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean -Clode Malgoire
| Nora Gubich, Cyril Auvity, Elena de la Merced, Till Fechner, Daniel Auchincloss, Pierre-Yves Pruvot, Sophie Daneman.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| CIRO IN BABILONIA
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| William Crutchfield
| Ewa Podles, Michael Spyres, Jessica Pratt, Mirco Palzzi, Robert McPherson, Raffaela Constantini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Ciro in Babilonia
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| William Crutchfield
|
| EWA PODLES, MICHAEL SPYRES, JESSICA PRATT, MIRCO PALAZZI, ROBERT MCPHERSON, RAFFAELE COSTANTINI, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Lucian Serra, Cecilia Brtoli, William Matteuzzi, Roberto Coviello, Natale de Carolis, Oslavio di Credico.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| David Griffith, Luciana Serra, Jane Bunell, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinaldi, Alessandro Corbelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro, Auditorium Pedrotti - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Enrico Facini, Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz, Claudia Marchi, Antonino Siragusa, Afonso Antoniozzi, Lorenzo Regazzo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Bad Wildbad - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Leonardo Silva, Marina Zyatkova, Luisa Islam Ali-Zade, Ricardo Mirabelli, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Ugo Guagliardo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Daniele Zamfardino, Anna Malavasi, Paolo Bordogna, Olga Peretyatko, José Manuel Zapata, Carlo Lepore.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José Miguel Peréz-Sierra
| John Zuckerman, José Maria Lo Monaco, Paolo Bordogna, Hila Baggio, Juan Francisco Gatell, Simone Alberghini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA SCALA DI SETA
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Daniele Zamfardino, Laura Chrici, Luca Tittoto, Olga Penetyatko, Bogdan Mihai, Piero Spanioli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Studio - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Newell Jenkins
| José Carreras, Beverly Wolff, Elaine Bonazzi, Anne Elgar, John Readron, Andrew Foldi, Justino Diaz, Raymond Murcelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| La Scala Milano - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piero Bellugi
| Daniella Dessi, Antonella Pianezzola, Julia Hamari, Ugo Benelli, Justino Diaz, Alessandro Corbelli, Claudio Desderi, Armndo Ariostini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Ferrara - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Desderi
| Hela Mülle-Molinari, Roberto Scalteriti, Paolo Brabacini, Vincenzo di Matteo, Antonella Trovarelli, Maria Constanza Nocentini, Paolo Rumetz, Alessandro Svab
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Modena. Teatro Comunale - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Luigi Romanelli
| Helga Müller Molinari, Roberto Scaltriti, Paolo Barcacini, Vincenzo di Matteo, Antonella Trovanelli, Maria Constanza Nocentini, Paolo Rumetz, Alessandro Svab.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Valle d'Itria - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Aprea
| Pitero Spagnoli, Marco Camastra, Josè Fardilha, William matteuzzi, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Sara Mingardo,Maria Cristina Zani, Elisabetta Gutierrez
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Bad Wildbad - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Agata Bienkowska, Anna Rita Gemabella, Anke Herrmann, Rafaele Costantini, Alessandro Codeluppi, Gioacchino Zarrelli,Teru Yoshihara
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Pesaro - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Carmen oprisanu, Marco NVinco, Raúl Gimenéz, Pietro Spagnoli, Bruno de Simone, Laura Brioli, Patrizia Biccirè, Darisz Machej.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| Sonia Prina, José-Manuel Zapata, Christian Senn, Laura Giordano, François Lis, Joan Martin-Royo, Jennifer Holloway, Filippo Polinelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Madrid - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Laura Brioli, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Raúl Giménez, Marco Vinco, Paolo Bordogna, Pietro Spagnoli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA PIETRA DEL PARAGONE
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| Sonia Prina, José-Manuel Zapata, Christian Senn, Laura Giordano, François Lis, Joan Martin-Royo, Jennifer Holloway, Filippo Polinelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| RAI - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Luigi Colona
| Cecilia Fusco, Miti Truccato Pace, Gino Sinimberghi, Italo Tajo, Genzo Gonzales.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Napoli - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Luigi Colona
| Cecilia Fusco, Miti truccato Pace, Gino Sinimberghi, Italo Tajo, Renzo Conzales
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| Luciana Serra, Ernesto Gavazzi, Raul Gimenez, Patrick Raftery, Luciana D'Intino, Claudio Desderi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L' OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| Lucian Serra, Luciana D' Intino. Manuel Gimenez, Claudio Desderi, J.Patrick Raftery, Ernesto Gavazza
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCAZIONE FA IL LADRO
| SWR-Stuttgart - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Hampe
| Stuart Cale, Susan Patterson, Robert Cambill, Natale de Carolis, Monica Bacelli, Alessandro Corbelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'OCCASIONE FA IL LADRO
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yi-Chen Lin
| Roberto de Candia, Giorgio misseri, Elena Tallagova, Enea Scala, Paolo Bordogna, Viktoria Yarovaya.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Pesaro - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Mariella Devia, Enzo Dara, Alberto Rinaldi, Eugenio Favano, Dalmacio Gonzales, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Nicoletta Curiel, Michele Farruggia
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Schwetzingen, Festival - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| Alessandro Corbelli, Amelia Felle, Alberto Rinaldi,Vito Gobbi, David Kuebler, Oslavio di Credico, Jenice Hall
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Warsaw - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacek Kasprczyk
| Jarzy Mahler, Alicia Slowakiewicz, Jan Worlanski, Krzysztof Moleda, Kazimierz Myrlak, Dogumit Jaszkowski, Dariusz Niemirowicz, Halina Grozynska
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| London - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ion Marin
| Samuel Ramey, Kathleen Battle, Claudio Desderi, Octavio Arevalo, Frank Lopardo, Michele Pertusi, Jennifer Larmore
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Studio - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Desderi
| Alessandro Codeluppi, Maurzio Leoni, Elena Rossi, Dario Giorgelè, Antinio Marani, Clara Giagaspero, Massimiliano Barborini, Vito Wartino.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il signor Bruschino
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| Daniele Rustioni
|
| ROBERTO DE CANDIA, FRANCISCO BRITO, MARIA ALEIDA, CARLO LEPORE, DAVID ALEGRET, ANDREA VINCENZO BONSIGNORE, CHIARA AMARÙ, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL SIGNOR BRUSCHINO
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| Roberto de Candia, Francisco Brito, Maria Aleida, Carlo Olepore, Alexey Kudrya, Andrea Vincenzo Bonsignore, Chaia Amarù.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Maison Rennes, France - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Perras
| Patricia Price, Hannah Francis, Elisabeth Stokes, Keith Lewis, Tom McDonnell, Peter Jeffes
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Köln - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Werner Hollweg, Fiorenza Cossotto, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Lella Cuberli, Helga Müller, Lucia Rizzi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Teatro Fenice - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ralf Weikert
| Marilyn Horne, Leila Cuberli, Chris Merritt, Justino Diaz, Brenda Boozer, Marilyn Mims
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Mariella Devia, Raul Gimenez, Boris Martinovic, Susanna Anselmi, Enrico Facini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Studio - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Ewa Podles, Sumi Jo, Stanford Olsen, Pietro Spagnoli, Anna-Maria di Micco, Lucretia Lendi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| München - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Vesselina Kasarova, Eva Mei, Ramón Vargas, Harry Peeters, Veronica Cangemi, Melinda Paulsen.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Giuseppe Filianotti, Daniela Barcellona, Simone Alberghini, Darina Takova, Laura Polverelli, Giuseppina Piunti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Schwetzinger, Festival - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giancarlo Gelmetti
| Maria Bayo, Bernadett Manca di Nissa, Raul Gimenez, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Katarzyna Bak, Maria Pia Pisciatelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Pesaro, Palafestival - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| Marianna Pizzolato, Patrizia Ciofi, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Agata Bienkowska, Anna Chierichetti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Firenze - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Daniela Barcellona, Dorina Takova, Raúl Giménez, Marco Spotti, Nicola Marchesini, Darbara di Castri.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Firenze - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Raúl Giménez, Daniela Barcellona, Marco Spotti, Darina Takova, Barbara di Castri, Nicola Marchesini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Opera Company, Toronto - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| William Crutchfield
| Ewa Podles.,Michael Colvin, Nicoleta Ardelean, Robert Pomakov, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Laura Whalen
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Washington. - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antony Walker
| Stephanie Blythe, Lawrence Bownlee, Sara Cubarn, Lind Maguira, Lisa Edenb, David Langán.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Ewa Podles, José Manuel Zapata, Marisa Martins, Mariola Cantarero, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Marina Rodriguuez-Cusi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Roma - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Bernarda Fink, Lawrence Bownlee, Anna Chierichetti, Rosemary Joshua, Federico Sacchi, Elena Belfiore.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TANCREDI
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Bernarda Fink, Lawrence Bownlee, Anna Chierichetti, Rosemary Joshua, Federico Sacchi, Elena Belfiore.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Paris - 2014
|
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Patrizia Ciofi, Antonino Siragusa, Christian Helmer, Sarah Tynan, Josè Maria Lo Monaco, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Tancredi
| Lausanne - 2015
|
| Ottavio Dantone
|
| Anna Bonitatibus, Jessica Pratt, Yijie Shi, Daniel Golossov, , Camille Merckx, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Studio - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvio Varviso
| Teresa Berganza, Luigi Alva, Fernando Corena, Rolando Panerai, Giuliana Tavolaccini, Miti Truccato Pace, Paolo mantarsolo
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Franci
| Mario Petri, Giuliana Tavolaccini, Rosina Cavicchioli, Guido Mazzini, Pietro Bottazzo, Marilyn Horne, Walter Manachesi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| WDR, Köln - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Wladimir Cazarolli, Jeanne Marie BimaLucia Rizzi, Alessandro Corbelli, Francisco Araiza, Enzo Dara
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| RSO Stuttgart - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ralf Weikert
| Günther von Kannen, Nuccia Focile, Susan McLean, Rudolf A. Hartmann, Robert Gambill, Dors Soffel, Eric Serra.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Wien - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Agnes Baltsa, Frank Leopardo, Patrizia Pace, Alessandro Corbelli, Ruggero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Anna Conda.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Berlin - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gary Bertini
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Ugo benelli, Sesto bruscantini, Enzo Dara, Norma Palacios-Rossi, Gigliola Caputi, Alfredo Mariotti
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lübeck - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georg Kardos
| Hans-Georg Knoblich, Judith Kamphues, Krystina Hoffmann, Viktor Jakovenko, Daniel Gasco, Armeen Dishchekenian, Mathew Carrey.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Paris - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Simone Alaimo, Jeannette Fischer, Maria José Trullu, Anthony Smith, Bruce Ford, Jeniffer Larmore Alessandro Corbelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| München - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Vesselina Kasarova, Lorenzo regazzo, Kenneth Traver, Bruno de Simone, Rosanna Savoia, Romina Basso, Riccardo Novaro.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino, Teatro Regio - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Marc S. Dos, Maura Maurizio, Milena Storti, Alessandro Svab, Jian Diego Flórez, Luciana D'Intino, Alberto Rinaldi,.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Madrid - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Ewa Podles, Ildar Abdrazakov, Rockwell Blake, José Julián Frontal, Laura Giordano, Francisca Beaumont, Carlos López.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Milano - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| Vesselina Casarova, Juan Diego Flórez, Michele Pertuzi, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Clara di ceno, Giorgio Cadouro.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Santa Fe - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Stephanie balythe, William Burden, Mark S. Doss, Timothy Nolen, Madeline Bender
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| München - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Vesselina Casarova, Lorenzo regazzo, Kenneth Traver, DBruno de Simone, Rosanna Savoia, Romina Basso, Riccardo Novaro.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| New York - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Olga Borodina, Juan Diego Flórez, Earle Patriarco, Mariusz Kwiecien, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Lyobov Petrova, Sandra Piques Eddy.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Wien, Staataoper - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fédéric Chaslin
| Daniela Barcellon, Wolfgang Bankl, Juan Diego Flórez, Alfred Stramek, Bori Keszei, Antigone Papulkas, Hans Peter Kammerer
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Pesaro - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Marco Vinco, Barbara Bagnesi, José Maria Lo Monaco, Alex Espisito, Maxim mirnov, Marianna Pizzolato, Bruno de Simone.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Festival, Aix-en-Provence - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Christianne Stoijn, Maxim Mironov, Marco Vinco, Ruben Drole, Yuri Vorobiev, Elisaveta Martirosyan,Sabina Willeit.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Napoli - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Marianna Pizzolato, Simone Alberghini, Maxim Mironov, Bruno De Simone, Jeannette Fischer, Barbara Di Castri, Salvatore Grigoli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Bad Wildbad - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Marianna Pizzolato, Lawrence Brownelee, Ruth Gonzales, Giulio Mastrototaro, Lorrenzo Regazzo, Bruno de Simone, Elsa Giannoulidou.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Vivca Genaux, Antonio Siragusa, Clara di Censo, Alessandro Luongo, Lorenzo regazzo, Roberto de Candia, Paila Gardina.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Madrid - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Vesselina casarova, Maxim Mirnov, Davinia Rodriguez, Borja Quiza, Michele Petrusi, Carlos Chausson, Cristina Faus.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Lausanne - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Danatone
| Anna Binitatibus, Lawerence Brownlee, Elizabeth Bailey, Alexandre Diakoff, Luciano di Pasquale, Riccardo Novaro, Antoinette Dennefeld.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Firenze - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Daniela Barcellona, John Osborn, Patrizia Cigna, Vincenzo Taormina, Simone Alaimo, Bruno de Simone, Katarina Kikolic.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José Ramón Encinar
| Anna Goryachova, Alex Exposito, Yijie Shi, Mario Cassi, Mariangela Sicilia, Raffaela Lupinacci, Avive Luciano.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI
| Torino - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| Danioela Pini, Carlo Lepore, Antonio Siragusa, Roberto de Candia, Linda Campanella, Alessia Nadin, Federico Longhi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Genova - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Zani
| Lucian Serra, Helga Mülle Molinari, Paolo Barbacini, Ana Maria Pizzoli, Bernandino Trotta,Giancarlo Tossi, Carlo Cava
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Lucca, Teatro del Giglio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Zani
| Ezio di Cesare, Denia Mazzola, Luciana D'Intino, Nicoletta Ciliento, Ferrero Poggi, Paolo Orecchia, Antonio Marani
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Kursaal, Bad Wildbad - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Corti
| Donald George, Tatian Korovina,Angelo Mateuzzi, Elisabeth Canis, Vincent Ordoneanu, Alexander Arnicolli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| Martina Franca - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
| Bogdan Mihai, Franco Fagioli, Masashi Mori, Luca Tittoto, Maria Aleida, Mert Süngu, Azude Karayavus.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| AURELIANO IN PALMIRA
| London - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Catriona Smith, Silvia Tro Santafé, Kenneth Tarver, Andrew Foster-Williams, Ezgi Kutlu, Geoffrey Mitchell.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Aureliano in Palmira
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| William Crutchfield
|
| Michael Spyres, Jessica Pratt, Lena Belkina, Dempsey C'rivera, Sergio Vitale, Raffaella Lupinacci, Dimitri Pkhaladze, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro; Fondazione - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Montserrat Caballe, Samuel Ramey, Leo Nucci, Enzo Dara, Ernesto Palacio, Paolo Barbacini, Jane Barbie
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| London - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| Sumi Jo, Simone Alaimo, Enrico Fissore, Raul Gimenez Alessandro Corbelli, Susanne Mentzer Peter Bronder
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Italia - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Oliviero De Fabritiis
| Ratti, Rossi-Lemeni, Stabile, Luise
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Caen - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Laurent Pelissier
| François Loup, Paul gigue, Paul Brodense-Smith, Michel Focknoy, Susan Roberts, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Elisa Maurus.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Caen - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Laurent Pelissier
| François Loup, Susan Roberts, Elisa Maurus, Jean Marc Ivaldi, Paul Guigue, Paul Brodene-Smith, Michael Fockenoy.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| La Scala Milano - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Francesco Piccoli, Gloria Banditelli, Roberto di Candia, Paul Austin Kelly, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Michele Petrusi, Mariella Devia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Zürich - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser Möst
| Ruggero Raimondi (Selim), Cecilia Bartoli (Fiorilla), Paolo Rumetz (Geronio), Reinaldo Macias (Narciso), Oliver Widmer (Poet), Judith Schmid (Zaida).
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Ildar Abdrazakov, Alessandro Corbelli, Matthew Polenzani, Alessandro Codeluppi, Patrizia Ciofi, Roberto de Candia, Marisa Martins.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Zürich - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welsner-Möst
| Ruggiro raimondi, Paolo Rumetz, Reinaldo Macias, Valery Tsarev, Cecilia Bartoli, Oliver Widmer, Judith Schmid.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Teatro Marecino - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marzio Conti
| Natal De Carolis, Mirtò Papatanasiu, Massimiliano Cagliardo, Amedo Moretti, Pero Guarnanera, Damiana Pinti, Daniele Zanfardino, Gianni Fabrini,.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Napoli - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Marco Vinco, Angeles Blancas Gulin, Bruno Praticó, Filippo Morace, John Osborn, Annarita Gemmabella, Danilo Formagia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Neapel - 2004
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Marco Vinco, Angeles Blancas Gulin, Bruno Praticò, Filippo Morace, John Osborn, Annarita Gemmabella, Danilo Formaggia, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio tre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Lausanne, Théâtre Minicipal - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Simone Alaimo, Alberto Rinaldi, David Alegret, Davide Cicchetti, Inga Kalna, Riccardo Novaro, Brigitte Hool.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Pesaro - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Marco Vinco, Alessandra Marianelli, Andrea Concetti, Bruno Taddia, Filippo Adami, Elena Belfiore, Daniele Zanfardino.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Genova - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jonathan Webb
| Simone Alaimo, Myrtò Papatanasiu, Druno De Simone, Vincenzo Taormina, Antonio Siragusa, Antonella Nappa, Federico Lepre.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL TURCO IN ITALIA
| Bad Widbad - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Christian Eberl, Alina Furman, Bruno Praticó, Marco Bussi, José Lois Sola, Elsa Giannoulidou, Massimiliano Silvestri.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Bad Wildbad - 2011
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Christian Eberl, Alina Furman, Bruno Praticò, Marco Bussi, José Luis Sola, Elsa Giannoulidou, Massimiliano Silvestri, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Amsterdam - 2012
|
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Alex Esposito, Olga Peretyatko, Renato Girolami, Vito Priante, Lawrence Brownlee, Luciana Mancini, Enea Scala, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NPS-Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il Turco in Italia
| Aix-en-Provence - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Adrian Sâmpetrean, Olga Peretyatko, Alessandro Corbelli, Pietro Spagnoli, Lawrence Brownlee, Cecelia Hall, Juan Sancho, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| arte-Concert
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Rovigo - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Sonia Ganassi, Rossella Ragatzu, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nicoletta Zanini, Giacomo Prestia, Filippo Pina Castiglioni
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Trevigiuano - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Sonia Ganassi, Rossella Ragatzu, Bruno Lazzaretti, Nicoletto Zanini, Giacomo Prestia, Filipo Pina.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Bad Wildbad - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frank Andeae
| Carmen Oprisanu, Tatjana Korovina, Omar Jera, Vladimir Prudnikov, Cornelia Müller, Young Chan Kim.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SIGISMONDO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Daniela Brcellona, Andrea Concetti, Enea Scala, Manuela Bisceglie, Olga Peretiatko, Anonino Siragusa.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| Torino - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianfranco de Bosio
| Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Daniela Dessi, Adriana Cicogna, Rockwell Blake, Mario Bolognesi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| London - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Jennifer Larmore, Bruce Ford, Antonio Siragusa, Majella Cullagh, Manuela Custer, Colin Lee.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA, REGINA D'INGHLITERRA
| Auditorium Peldrotti - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Sonia Ganassi; Bruce Sledge; Mariola Cantarero; Manuela Custer; Antonio Siragusa; Filippo Adami
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| RAI - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Siegmund Nimsgern, Lella Cuberli, Pietro Botazzo, Enzio Dara, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Gianni Socchi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Lugano - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo de Bernart
| Stefano Antonucci, Fiorella Pediconi, Ernesto Palacio, Mauro Buda, Nicoletta Ciliento, Antonio Marani
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Bad Wildbad, Kurhaus - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alessandro de Marchi
| Huw Rys-Evans, Paola Cigna, Michele Bianchini, Nauro Utzen,Giovanni Bellavia, Anna-Rita Gemmabella
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Victor Pablo Perez
| Francesco Meli, Darina Takova, Michele Pertusi, Bruno Praticò, Simone Alberghini, Jeannette Fischer.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| TORVALDO e DORLISKA
| Pesaro - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Víctor Pablo Pérez
| Darina Takova, Michele Pertusi, Francesco Meli, Bruno Praticò, Jeannette Fischer, Simone Alberghini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Köln - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Otmar Suitner
| Robert Schreier, Fritz Ollendorff, Rut-Margret Pütz, Hermann Prey, Franz Crass,Anneliese Burmeister, Harald Neukirch, Rolf Küne
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Tokyo, Japam Tour - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Francesco Araiza, Leo Nucci, Enzio Dara, Ferrucio Furlanetto, Orazio Mori, Raquel Pierotti
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Milano - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Leo nuci, Marilyn Horne, Enzo dara, Samuel Ramey, Paolo Barbacini, Simone Alaimo, Silvestro Sammaritano, Carlo Folcia
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Live Glyndebourne - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sylain Cambreling
| Maria Ewing, John Rawnsley, Max-Rene Cosotti, Claudio Desderi, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Catherine McCord
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Martina Franca - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Dano Raffanti, Luigi de Corado, Marine Dupuy, Nelson Portella, Simone Alaimo, Giovanni Savoiardo, Daniela Desi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Studio - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Rockwell Blake, Enzo Dara, Luciana Serra, Bruno Pola, Paolo Montarsolo, Alberto carusi, Nicoletta Curiel, Aurelio Faedda.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Amsterdam - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Armore, Alaimo, Shoon
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| = - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Will Humburg
| Roberto Servile, Sonia Ganassi, Ramón Vargas, Angelo Romero, Franco de Grandis, Ingrid Kertesi, Kázmér Sákány, László Orbán, Ferencz Korpás
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| München - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ralf Weikert
| Juan Diego Flórez, Vladimir Chernov, Edita Gruberova, Enrico Serra, Francesco Ellero d'Artegna, James Anderson, Rosa Laghezza,
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Bucharest - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mihai Brediceanu
| Magdna Ianculescu, Valentin Teodorian, Nicola Herlea, Constantin Gabor, Valentin Loghin, Stefan Petrescu.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Zürich - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Vesselina Kasarova, Manuel Lanza, Reinaldo Macias, Carlos Chausson, Elizabeth Rae Magnuson, Valery Murga, Kenneth Roberson.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Roberto Saccà, Carlos Chausson, Joyce DiDonato, Dalibor Jenis, Kristinn Sigmundsson, Nicholas Garrett, Jeanette Fischer, Denis Aubry.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Matthew Polenzani, Franco Vassallo, Katarina Karnéus, Carlos Cuasson, Ferruccio Furlanetto.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Mardrid, Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| Juan Diego Flórez, Bruno Praticò, Maria Bayo, Pietro Spagnoli, Ruggero Raimondi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Madrid, Teatro Real - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Juan Diego Flórez, Pitro Spagnoli, Maria Bayo, Bruno Praticò, Ruggero Raimondi, Marco Moncloa, Susan Cordón.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Pesaro, Palafestival - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Danele Gatti
| Juan Diego Flórez, Dalibor Jenis, Joyce Di Donato, Druno de Simone, Natale de Carolis, Bruno taddia, Rossella Bevacqua, Vittorio Prato
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Covent Garden - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Edler
| Robert Gleadow, Toby Spence, George Petean, Joyce DiDonato, Bruno Praticò, Raymond Aceto, Elisabeth Gale
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Parma - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| Raul Giménez, Alfonso Antionozzi, Anna Bonitatibus, Riccardo Zanellato, Gabriella Corsaro, Paolo Chinellato.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Florenz - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Antonio Siragusa, Daniela Barcellona, Giovanni Battista Parodi, Giovanna Monadini, Roberto Frontali, Alessandro Coberlin, Vittorio Prato.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Juan Diego Flórez, Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, John del Carlo, John Relyea, Brian Davis, Claudia Waite, Mark Schowalter.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Juan Diego Flórez, Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, John del Carlo, John Relyea, Brian Davis, Claudia Waite, Mark Schowalter.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Peter Mattei, Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, John Del Carlo, John Relyea, Claudia Wite, Brian Davis, Mark Schowalter, Rob Resserer.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| New York, Met. - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| Manuel Zapata, Elina Granca, Peter Rose, Jennifer Check, Franco Vassalo, Bruno Pratico, John More, Mark Schowalter.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Firenze - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pirolli
| Antonio Siragusa, Laura Poverelli, Nicola Ulivieri, Laura Cherici, Vito Priante, Bruno de Simone, Gianluca Margheri.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA
| Chicago - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mariotti Michele
| Nathan Gunn, Isabel Leonard, Alek Shrader, Alessandro Corbelli, Kyle Ketelsen, Tracy Cantin, Will Liverman, John Irvin.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| New York - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| Lawrence Brownlee, Christopher Maltman, Isabel Leonard, Maurizio Muraro, Paata Burchuladze, Yunpeng Wang, Claudia Waite, Dennis Petersen,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Chicago - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| Alek Shrader, Nathan Gunn, Isabel Leonard, Alessandro Corbelli, Kyle Ketelsen, Will Liverman, Tracy Cantin, John Irvin,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il barbiere di Siviglia
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Giacomo Sagripanti
|
| Juan Francisco Gatell, Florian Sempey, Chiara Amarù, Paolo Bordogna, Alex Esposito, Andrea Vincenzo Bonsignore, Felicia Bongiovanni, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Savona - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Gabriela Morigi, Paolo Barbacini, Adriana Cicogna, Francesco Federici, Armando Ariostini, Barbara Laverian, Giuseppe De Matteis, Giacomo Colafelice
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Minsk - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| Ezio maria Tisi, Teresa Verdera, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Kazimierz Sergiel, Mojca VedernjakPatrizio Saudelli, Angelika Jiechhof, Christian Tschelebiew
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Barbacini
| Stefania Bonfadelli, Laura Polverelli, Maris Martins, Antonio Siragusa, Gianpiero Ruggeri, Christophoros Stamboglis.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZETTA
| Pesaro, Auditorium Pedrotti - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Bruno Praticò, Cinzia Forte, Francesca Provvisionato, Lorenzo Ragazzo, José Manuel Zapata, Manuela Custer, Andrea Porta, Paolo Bordogna
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazzetta
| Liège - 2014
|
| Jan Schultsz
|
| Enrico Marabelli, Cinzia Forte, Julie Bailly, Laurent Kubla, Edgardo Rocha, Monica Minarelli, Jacques Calatayud, Roger Joakim,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Medici-TV
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesús López Cobos
| Jose Carreras, Frederica von Stade, Gianfranco Pastine, Salvatore Fisichella, Nucci Condo, Samuel Ramey, Keith Lewis, Alfonso Leoz
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Bruce Ford, Elizabeth Futral, William Matteuzzi, Ildebrand D'Arcangelo, Juan José Lopera, Enkelejda Shkosa, Dominic Natoli, Barry Banks.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| London - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Juan Diego Flórez, Octavio Arévalo, Robin Leggate, Alastair Milnes, Leah-Martin Jones.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Martina Franca - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Irine ratiani, Patrizia ciof, Simon Edwards, Gregory Donfatti, Soon-Won-Kang, Barbara Vivian, Salvatore Cordella, Daniel Gaspari, Alessandro Codeluppi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Copenhagen - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paul Terracini
| Harald Quaaden, Inga Blalabanova, Carla Regina, Ricardo Bernal.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Amsterdam - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kenneth Montgomery
| Bruce Ford, Mariella Devia, Raul Gimenez, Juan José Lopera, Markus Marquardt, Marina Copmparato.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Pesaro - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Gregory Kunde, Olga Peretyatko, Chris Merritt, Juan Diego Flórez, Mirco Palazzi, Maria Gortsevskaya, Aldo Bottion, Enrico Iviglia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Michael Spyres, Giorgio trucco, Filippo Adami, Ugo Guagliardo, Jessica Pratt, Geraldine Chauvet, Hugo Colin, Sean Spyres, Leonardo Cortellazzi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Bad Widbad - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Michael Spyres, Giorgio Trucco, Filippo Adami, Ugo Guagliardo, Jessica Pratt, Geraldine Chauvet, Hugo Colin, Sean Spyres, Leonardo Cortellazzi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| John Obborn, José Manuel Zapata, Marco Vinco, Tansel Akzeybek, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Dmitry Korchak, José Maria Lo Monaco, Fabrice Constance.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| OTELLO
| Antwerpen - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Gregory Kunde, Carmen Romeu, Josef Wagner, Maxim Mironov, Robert McPherson, Raffaella Lupinacci, Maarten Heirman, Stephan Adriaens.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| München - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Paul Plishka, Frederica von Stade, Margherita Gugliemi, Claudio Desderi, Paolo Montarsolo, Francisco Araiza, Laura Zannini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Berlin - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ferro Belugi
| Bianca Maria Casoni, Ugo benelli, Sesto Bruscantini, Alfredo Mariotti, Giovanna di Roco, Teresa Rocchino, Federico Davia
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Wiener Staatsoper - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Francesco Araiza, Gino Quilico, Walter Berry, Ann Murray, Wolfgang Schöne, Angela Denning, Daphne Evangelatos.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| WDR, Köln - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Lucia Valentini Terrani, Francisco Araiza, Domenico Trimarchi, Enzo Dara, Emilia Ravaglia, Marilyn Schmiege, Alessandro Corbelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bologna - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Cecilia Bartoli, William Matteuzzi, Alessandro Corbelli, Enzo Dara, Fernanda Costa, Gloria Banditelli, Michele Pertusi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Covent Garden - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Jennifer Larmore, Raul Gimenez, Gino Quilico, Alessandro Corbelli, Adelina Scarabelli, Laura Polverelli, Alistair Miles
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Houston - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Cecilia Bartoli, Enzo Dara, Raúl Gimenéz, Alessandro Corbelli, Michele Pertusi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Pesaro - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Sonia Ganassi, Ekatarina Morosova, Sonia Prina, Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto di Candia, Nicola Ulivieri..
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bad Wildbad , Kursaal - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Joyce di Donato; Jose-Manuel Zapata, Paolo Bordogna, Bruno Pratico, Patrizia Cigna, Martina Borst, Luca Pisaroni
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Milano - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Juan Diego Flórez, Alessandro Corbelli, Simone Alaimo, Clara di Censo, Larissa Schmidt, Sonia Ganassi, Michele Pertussi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Studio - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Vasselina Kasarova, Maria Laura Martorana, Antonino Siragusa, Vladimir Chernov, Paolo Pecchioli, Bruno De Simone, Judith Schmidt.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| Ruxandra Dunose, Luciano di Pasquale, Maxim Mirnov, Simone Alberghini, Raquela Sheeran, Luci Cirillo, Nathan Berg.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTLA
| Glyndebourne - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vladimir Jurowski
| Ruxandra Dnose, Luciano di Pasquale, Maxim Mirnv, Simone Alberghini, Raquela Sheeran, Lucia Cirillo, Nathan Berg
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Paris - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Cecilia Bartoli, Sen Guo, Liliana Nikiteanu, Antonio Siragusa, Bruno pratico, Carlos Caousson, Lászlo Polgar
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Patrick Summers
| Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Cristina Obregón, Joan Martin Royo, Bruno de Simone, David Menéndez, Itxaro Mentxaka.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Bologna - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Laura Poverelli,Michael Spyres, Zusanna Marková, Lorenzo Regazzo, Paolo Bordogna, Simone Alberghini, Guiseppina Briselli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Wien - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus-Lópes-Cobos
| Tara Erraught, Dimitry Korchak, Valentina Mafornita, Ildebrando D'Arcangelo, Alessandro Corbelli, Vito Priante, Margarita Gritskova.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Met. New York - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Alessandro Corbelli, : Luca Pisaroni.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA CENERENTOLA
| Met. Opera - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Alessandro Corbelli, : Luca Pisaroni.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La Cenerentola
| Rennes - 2015
|
| Darrell Ang
|
| José Maria Lo Monaco, Bruno Pratico, Daniele Zanfardino, Marc Scoffoni, Jeannette Fischer, Anna Steiger, Luigi De Donato, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Stuttgart - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| Ileana Cortubas, David Kuebler, Alberto Rinald, Elena Zilio. Nucci Condò, Brent Ellis, Carlos feller, Erligur Vigfusson, Eberhard Katz, Klaus Bruch, Ulrich Hielscher, Francisco Vergara.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| WDR - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| Ileana Cortubas, Nucci Condo, Carlöos feller, David Kuebler, Brent Ellis, Alberto Rinaldi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La gazza ladra
| Köln - 1987
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Ileana Cotrubas, Brent Ellis, David Kuebler, Elena Zilio, Nucci Condò, Carlos Feller, Erlingur Vigfusson, Klaus Bruch,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Roberto Coviello, Lucian D´Itino, William Matteuzzi, Katia Ricciarelli, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Samuel Ramey, Bernadette Manca di Nissa.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| London - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Francesco Signor, Nucci Condò, Pietro Bottazzo, Rosetta Rizzo, Angelo Romero, Alberto Rinaldi, Helga Müller, Luigi Pontiggia, Bruno Bulgarelli, Tito Turtura, Angelo Nosotti
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro, Festival - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Katia ricciarelli, William Matteuzzi, Samuel Ramey, Benedette Manca di Nissa, Luciana D' Intino, Frruccio Furlanetto, Roberto Caviello
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Venezia - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giancarlo Andretta
| Enrico Cossutta, Mattia Nicolini, Franco Vassalo, Natale de Carolis, Simon Edwards, Andrea Cortese, Lorenzo Regazzo, Antonio Casagrande, Luigi Petroni, Linda Tirendi, Cintia Forte, Marina Rugrigueu Cosi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Pesaro, Festival - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lü Jia
| Mariola Cantarero, Dmitry Korchak, Kleopatra Papatheologou, Stefan Ciforelli, Alex Esposito, Manuela Custer, Paolo Bordogna, Vittorio Prato.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Bad Widbad - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Maria José Moreno, Kenneth Tarver, Luisa Islam Ali-Zade, Stefan Cipolelli, Bruno Praticó, Mariana Rewerski, Guilio Masrotoraro, Maorizio Lo Piccolo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Bresden - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Tomislav Lucic, Sofi Lorenzen, Michael Spyres, Elena Groshunova, Ugo Guaglierdo, Nicola Uliveri, Barbara Senator, Giorgio Berrugi, Francisco Brito, Mattia Oliveri, Peter Lober.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA GAZZA LADRA
| Frankfurt - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Henrik Nánási
| Sophie Bevan, Jonathan Lemalu, Federico Sacchi, Katarina Leoson, Francisco Brito, Kihwan Sim, Nicky Spence, Alexandra Kadurina, Michael McCown, Iurii Samoilov, Thomas Charrois, Carlos Krause.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Venezia - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Franci
| Cristina Deutekom, Pietro Bottazzo, Edoardo Gimenez, Ottavio Garaventa, Bernardino Trotta, Edoardo Gimenez, Ottavio Garaventa, Giovanni Antonini, Alessandro Maddalena
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| = - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| William Mateuzzi, Chris Merritt, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Cecilia Gasdia, Bruce Ford, Charles Workmam
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Pesaro - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Gatti
| Renee Fleming, Donald Kaasch; Gregory Kunde, Ildebrando d Jeffrey Francis, Carlo Bosi, Iorio Zennaro, Bruce Fowler, Sergey Zadvorny
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Bad Wildbad - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Maja Tabatadze, Huw Rhys Evans, Antonis Koroneos, Harald Quaaden, Matthew Hargreaves, Darren Abrahams.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Buenos Aires - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Susanna Frangi
| Adelaide Negri, Eduardo Aysa, Gabriel Centeno, Carlos Ulan, Norberto Hernandez, Carlos Natale, Claudio Rotella.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| New York - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Renée Fleming , Lawrence Brownlee, John Osborn, Peter Volpe, José Manuel Zapata, Yegishe Manucharian, Kobie van rensburg, Barry Banks.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ARMIDA
| Grasington - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Jessica Pratt, Bogdan Mihai, David Alegret, Victor Ryan Robertson, Christophoros Stamboglis, Nicholas Vatts.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Carmen Romeu, Antonino Siragusa, Randall Bills, Carlo Lepore, Dmitry Korchak, Vassilis Kavayas, Randall Bills, Dmitry Korchak,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Armida
| Pesaro - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Carmen Romeu, Antonino Siragusa, Randall Bills, Carlo Lepore, Dmitry Korchak, Vassilis Kavayas, Randall Bills, Dmitry Korchak,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| London - 1978
|
| Leslie Head
|
| Eiddwen Harrhy, Della Jones, Roderick Earle, Ernesto Palacio, Penelope Walker, Armistead Wilkinson, Armistead Wilkinson, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Martina Franca, Palazzo Ducale - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Martine Dupuy, Mariella Devia, Armando Caforio, Aldo Bertolo, Elisabetta Tandura, Michele Farruggia, Giuseppe Fallisi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Zagreb - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Rosita Frisiani, Anna Maria di Micco, Cesare Lana, Maurizio Dalena, Amel Priganica.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Edinbourgh - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Majellah Gullagh, Gennifer Larmore, Bruce Ford, Mirco Palazzi, Rebecca Bottone, Ashley Catling, Mark Wilde.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Pesaro, BPA Palas - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ricardo Frizza
| Daniela Barcellona. Patricia Ciofi, José Manuel Zapata, Lorenzo Regazzo, Barbara Bargnesi, Stefan Cifolelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADELAIDE DI BORGOGNA
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dimitri Jurowski
| Jessica pratt, Nicola Ulivieri, Jeannette Fischer, Clemente Antonio Daliotti, Daniela Barcellona, Bogdan Mihai, Francesca Pierpaoli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Adelaide di Borgogna
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Ekaterina Sadovnikova, Margarita Gritskova, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Gheorghe Vlad, Miriam Zubieta, Yasushi Watanabe, Cornelius Lewenberg, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO
| Roma - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Druno Bartoletti
| Boris Christoff, Lino Puglisi, Franco Tagliavini, Carlo franzini, Plino Cabassi, Bianca-Maria Casoni, Gabriella Tucci, Ada Finelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO
| London - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Ruggero Raimondi, Siegmund Nimsgern, June Anderson, Ernesto Palacio, Zehava Gal, Salvatore Fisichella, Sandra Browne, Keith Lewis
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO
| San Carlo - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi, Rockwell Blacke, Mirella Devia, Gloria Scalchi, Ezio di Cesare, Enrico Cassutta.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO (Vers.1819)
| Napoli - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| Gloria Scalchi, Antonella Trevisan, Nariella Devia, Ezio di Cesare, Michele Pertusi, Enrico Cossutta, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Rockwell Blake.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Wojtech Gierlach, Filippo Adami, Rossella Bevaqua, Akie Amou, Giuseppe Fideli, Lorenzo Regazzo, Karen Badelow.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ IN EGITTO
| Pesaro - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Riccardo Zenellato, Olga Senederskaya, Sonia Ganassi, Yijie Shi, Alex Esposito, Dmitry Korchak, Enea Scala, Chiara Amarú.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Mosè in Egitto
| Cardiff - 2014
|
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Miklós Sebestyén, Andrew Foster-Williams, Christine Rice, David Alegret, Claire Booth, Nicky Spence, Barry Banks, Leah-Marian Jones,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BBC 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Rügen - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| Susanne Blattert, Eberhad lorenz, Bruce brys, Olaf Heye, Roland Fix
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Putbus, Festival - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| Edith-Maria Breuer, Patrizio Saudelli, Donato di Gioia, Enzo-Maria Tisi, Timothy Simpson.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ADINA ovvero Il Califfo di Bagdad
| Pesaro - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Joyce di Donato, Marco Vinco, Raul Gimenez, Saimir Pirgu, Carlo Lepore.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| RICCIARDO e ZORAIDE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Bruce Ford, June Anderson, William Matteuzzi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Gloria Scalchi, Jorio Zennario, Ornella Bonomelli, Antonella Trevisan, Patrizio Saudelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| RICCIARDO e ZORAIDE
| London - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Bruce Ford, Nelly Miricioiu, William Matteuzzi, Alistair Miles, Della Jones, Paul Nilon, Carol Smith, Alice Coote, Toby Spence.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Monte Carlo - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Cecilia Gasdia, Margarita Zimmermann, Ernesto Palacio, Chris Merritt, William Matteuzzi, Simone Alaimo, Mario Bolognesi, Elisabetta Tandura
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Pesaro - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| Montserrat Caballé, Rochwell Blake, Giuseppe Morino, Daniela Lojarro, Mrily Horne, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surian, Enrici Facini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Hollywood Bowl - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| Paola Romano, Enrico Facini, Chris Merritt, Rockwell Blake, Giuseppe Morino, Giorgio Surjan, Daniela Lojarro, Montserrat Caballe, Marilyn Horne
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Madrid - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| José Ruiz, Margarita Zimmermann, Francesca Roig, Uljana Levit, Montserrat Caballé, Boaz Senator, Dalmacio Gonzalez, Justin Lavender, Chris Merritt.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Glyndebourne - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Lorna Windsor, Paul Nilon.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Glyndebourne Festival - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| Anna Caterina Antonacci, Diana Montague, Bruce Ford, Jorge Lopez-Yanez, Paul Austin Kelly, Gwynne Howell, Julie Unwin, Lorna Windsor, Paul Nilon.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ERMIONE
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Sonia ganassi, Antonio Siragusa, Ferdinando von Bothmer, Irina Somoylova, Marianna Pizzolato, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Uliveri, Riccardo Botta.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA REGINA D'INGHILTERRA
| London - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giancarlo Masini
| Montserrat Caballe; Jose Carreras, Valerie Masterson, Rosanne Creffield, Ugo Benelli, Neil Jenkins
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ELISABETTA REGINA D'INGHILTERRA
| Torino, Teatro Regio - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Lella Cuberli, Antonio Savastano, Rockwell Blake, Daniela Dessi, Adriana Cicogna, Mario Bolognesi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| EDUARDO e CRISTINA
| Bad Wildbad - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Corti
| Omar Jara, Carmen Acosta, Elisabeta Dumitro, Constantin Corny, Jorge Orlando Gomez
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Torino - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piero Bellugi
| Montserrat Caballe; Julia Hamari, Franco Bonisolli, Pietro Bottazzo, Paolo Washington, Anna-Maria Balboni, Gino Sininberghi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Pesaro - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Pollini
| Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini Terrani, Dalmacio Gonzales, Samuel Ramey, Dano Raffanti, Cecilia Valdenassi, Oslavio di Credico, Antonio d'Uva
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Milano , La Scala - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| June Anderson, Rockwell Blake, Martine Dupuy, Chris Merritt,
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Gatti
| Mariella Devia, Juan Diego Flórez, Simonme Alberghini, Gregory Bonfatti, Daniela Barcellona, Charles Workman, Maria Luce Menichetti, Gregory Bonfatti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Opera-Berlioz, Le Corum - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Brigitte Hahn, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Florez, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Ulivieri, Karine Deshayes, Franc Bard
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Salzburg - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Viotti
| Ruth Ann Swenson, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, Bruce Fowler, Luca Fisaroni, Britta Stellmeister, Steve Davislim.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Montpellier - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Brigitte Hahn, Daniela Barcelonna, Juan Diego Flórez, Gregory Kunde, Nicola Ulivieri; Frank Bar, Carine Dessay.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Avignon - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Iano tamar, Ewa Podles, Rockwell Blake, Haral Quaaden, Simone Alberghini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Teatro Naciona, Lisboa - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Rockwell Blake, Simon Orfila, Robert McPherson, Laura Polverelli,Sivia Tro Santafe, Elvira ferreira, Mario Joao Alves
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Minnesota - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Wood
| Maureen O'Flynn, Barry Banks, Yeghishe Manucharyan, Ewa Podles, Kyle Alberson, Joshua Kohl, Alison Bates, Edward Mout.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| London - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Kenneth traver, Robert Gleadw, Gregopry Kunde, Carmen Gianattasio, Patricia Bardon, Francesca Sassu, Mark Wilde.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Bad Wildbad - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Sonia Ganassi, Maxim Mirnov, Wojtech Gierlach, Stefan Cifolelli, Marian Pizzolato, Ferdinand von Bothmer, Olga Perotyatko.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Berlin - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Antonio Siragusa, Reinhard Hagen, Gregory Kunde, Ruxana Donose, Hadar Halévy, Andion Fernandez, Yosep Kang.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Geneve - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabene
| Joyce DiDonato,Luciano Bothelho, Bálint Szabó, Fabrice Farina, Mariselle Martinez, Gregory Kunde, Bénédict Tauran.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Jason Bridges, Daniela Barcellona, Colin Lee, Diana Axentii, Philippe Talbot.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Paris - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Joyce DiDonato, Juan Diego Flórez, Simón Orfila, Jason Bridges, Daniela Barcellona, Colin Lee, Diana Axentii, Philippe Talbot.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| Milano - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Joyce DiDonato, Juaun Diego Flórez, Simon Orfelia, Jaeheut Kwon, Daniel Barcellona, John Osborn, José Manuel Lo Monaco, Jihan Shin.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| ROH - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, JNuan Diedo Flóorez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Justina Grigyte, Robin Leggate, Pablo Bemsch.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LA DONNA DEL LAGO
| London - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, JNuan Diedo Flóorez, Colin Lee, Simon Orfila, Justina Grigyte, Robin Leggate, Pablo Bemsch.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| La donna del lago
| New York - 2015
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| Joyce DiDonato, Daniela Barcellona, Juan Diego Flórez, John Osborn, Oren Gradus, Olga Makarina, Eduardo Valdes, Gregory Schmidt,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| RAI - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Katia Ricciarelli, Marilyn Horne, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surjan, Patrizia Orciani, Ambrogio Riva, Ernesto Gavazzi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| London - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Parry
| Majella Cullagh, Jennifer Larmore, Barry Banks, Ildebrando d Gabriella Colecchia, Simon Bailey, Rynald Davis; Dominic Natoli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Maria Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Franco Meli, Carlo Lepore, Ornella Bonomelli, Dario Benini
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| BIANCA e FALLIERO
| Galicia - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Maria Bayo, Daniela Barcellona, Francesco Meli, Carlo Lepore.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Bianca e Falliero
| Bad Wildbad - 2015
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Cinzia Forte, Victoria Yarovaya, Kenneth Tarver, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Marina Viotti, Laurent Kubla, Artavzd Sargsyan, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| London - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| June Anderson, Margarita Zimmermann, Ernesto Palacio, Samuel Ramey, Laurence Dale, Laurence Dale
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Pesaro - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimione
| Chris Merritt, Cecilia Gasdia, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, William Matteuzzi, Sameul Ramey, Oslavio di Credico.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Scala Milano - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Samuel Rmey, Cecilia Gasdia, Gloria Scalchi, Bruce Ford, Juan Luque, Ernesto Gavazzi
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (version 1822)
| Italia - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Denis Sedov (Maometto, bass), Anna-Rita Gemmabella (Calbo, contralto), Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade (Anna Erisso, mezzo-soprano), Massimiliano Barbolini (Paolo Erisso, tenor), Antonio De Gobbi (Condulmiero, bass), Cesare Ruta (Selimo, tenor)
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (versione Veneziana)
| Venezia, Teatro La Fenice - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimione
| Lorenzo Begazzo, Federico Lepre, Maxim Mitronov, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemabella, Nicola Marchesini.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II (version 1822 Venezia )
| Teatro La Fenice , Venezia - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Lorenzo Regazzo, Carmen Giannattasio, Anna Rita Gemamabella, Maxim Mirnov, Nicola Marchesini, Federico Lepre
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Amsterdam - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Michele Pertusi, Hadar Halévy, Paul Austin Kelly, Myrtò Papatanasiu, Bruce Ford.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MAOMETTO II
| Pesaro - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gustav Kuhn
| Francesco Meli, Marina Rebeka, Daniele Barcellona, Enrico Iviglia, Michele Perusi, Casimo Panozzo.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Maometto secondo
| Garsington - 2013
|
| David Parry
|
| Darren Jeffery, Sian Davies, Caitlin Hulcup, Paul Nilon, Christopher Diffey, Richard Dowling, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Elizabeth Futral, Ptrici Spence, M. Utzeri, Juan Diego Flórez, Pietro Spagnoli, Roberto Frontali, Bruno Pratico, Carlo Bosi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ives Abel
| Francesca Franci, Elizabeth Futral, Patricia Spense, Carlo Bosi, Juan Diego Flórez, Roberto Frontali, Luigi Petroni, Bruna Pratico, Pietro Spagnoli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Bad Wildbad - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Corti
| Akie Amou, Roswitha Grabmeier Müller, Thomas Ruf, Ricardo Bernal, Gioacchino Zarrelli, Noe Colin, Maurizio Leoni, Agata Bienkowska, Pavel Baxa, Pavel Baxa
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ricardo Frizza
| Annick Massis, Hadar Halevy, Bruno Taddia, Juan Diego Florez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Bruno de Simone, Chiara Chialli, Gregory Bonfatti, Lubomir Moravec
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| London ROH - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Aleksandra Kurzak, Juand Diego Flórez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Veselina Kasarova, Enkelejda Shkosa, Eobert Antony Gabriel, Bryan Sekombe, Mark Bessley, Robert Anthony Gardiner.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| London ROH - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Aleksandra Kurzak, Juand Diego Flórez, Carlo Lepore, Marco Vinco, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Veselina Kasarova, Enkelejda Shkosa, Eobert Antony Gabriel, Bryan Sekombe, Mark Bessley, Robert Anthony Gardiner.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MATILDE DI SHABRAN
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Olga Pertyatko, Juan Diego Flórez, Marco Filippo Romano, Anna Gryachova, Nicola Alaimo, Paolo Bordogna, Chiara Chialli, Simon Orfelia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Matilde di Shabran
| Pesaro - 2012
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| OLGA PERETYATKO, JUAN DIEGO FLÓREZ, MARCO FILIPPO ROMANO, ANNA GORYACHOVA, NICOLA ALAIMO, PAOLO BORDOGNA, CHIARA CHIALLI, SIMON ORFILA,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| France - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Scimone
| Cecilia Gasdia, Bernarda Fink, William Matteuzzi, Chris Merritt, Jose Garcia, Boaz Senator, Vernon Midgley, Leslie Fyson
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| Paris - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Mariella Devia, Charles Workman, Paul Austin Kelly, Sonia Ganassi, Lornzo regazzo, Rene Schirrir, Ernestine Lescoart, Jerome Varnier.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| London - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Bruce Ford, Mrco palazzi, Marco Vinco, Elizabeth Futral, Manuela Custer, Antonino Siragusa, Ashley Catling, mathias Hausmann
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ZELMIRA
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Kate Aldrich, Juan Diego Flórez, Marianna Pizzolato, Francisco Brito, Alex Esposito, Gregory Kunde, Mirco Palazzi, Aávo Sperandio.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| London - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Marilyn Horne, Joseph Rouleau, John Serge, Patricia Clark, Spiro Malas, Leslie Fyson, Michael Langdon
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Turin - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Katia Ricciarelli, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Dalmacio Gonzales
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Studio - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Conlon
| June Anderson, Marilyn Horne, Stanford Olsen, Samuel Ramey.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Strassbourg - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Maria Dragoni, Chantal Dubarry, Giuseppe Morino, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani, Suzette Diniz, Conal Coad, Lucien Mertz, : Merih Kazbek.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Venezia - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Henry Lewis
| Mariella Devia , Ewa Podles, Carlo Colombara, Franco de Grandis, Luca Canonici, Monica Valenti, Paolo Zizich, Riccardo Ferrari.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Pesaro, Rossini Festival - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Iano Tamar, Gloria Scalchi, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Monica Valenti, Ildebrando D' Arcanelo. Luigi Petroni, Segey Zandvorny
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Studio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ion Marin
| Jennifer Larmore, Samuel Ramey, Julia Faulkner, Frank Lopardo, Romuald Tesarowicz, Octavio Arévalo, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Cheryl Studer.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Poznan, Polonia - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrzej Borejko
| Agnieszka Kurowska; Ewa Podles; Janusz Borowicz; Blazej Grek; Maria Zalanowska; Andrzej Ogórkiewicz; Wieslaw Bednarek.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Théâtre Royal, Liège - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Darina Takova, Ewa Podles, Boris Martinovitch, Rockwell Blake, Laura Belcampe, Léonard Graus, Larent Koel, Roger Joachim
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Pesaro - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Gregory Kunde, Marco Spotti, Sonia Lee, Giorgio Trucco, Andrea Silvestrelli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Barcelona - 2005
|
| Riccardo Frizza
|
| Nelly Miricioiu, Ewa Podles, Simón Orfila, José Manuel Zapata, Miguel Ángel Zapater, Eliana Bayón, Eduardo Santamaría, Randall Jakobsh,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Ildar Abdrazakov, Juan Diego Flórez, Migual Anger Zapater, Sandra Pastrana, Eduardo Santamaria, Randall Jacobsh.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Teatro dell'opera. Roma - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmenti
| Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Michele Petrusi, Antonino Sirgusa, Ugo Gagliardo, Claudia Farneti, Fernando Opa Cordeiro, Alessandro Guerzoni.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Liceu, Gran Teatro - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Nelly Miricioiu, Ewa podles, Simón Drfila, José Manuel Zapata, Eliana Bayón, Miguel Angel Zapater, Eduardo Santamaria, Randal Jacobsh.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Alexandrina Pendachanska, Barbara di Castri, Mariana Ortiz, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Federico Sacchi, Enrico Facini, Fernand Bernardi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Paris - 2006
|
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Barbara Di Castri, Michele Pertusi, Gregory Kunde, Federico Sacchi, Marianna Ortiz, Enrico Faccini, Fernand Bernardi,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Antwerpen - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Myrto Papatansiu, Josef Wagner, Igor Bakan, Eduardo Santamaria, Ann Hallenberg, Robert McPherson, Julianne Gearhart, Charles Dekeyser.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Ferro
| Laura Aikin, Simone Alberghini, Federico Sacchi, David Ferri Durà, Silvia Tro Santafè, Barry Banks, Annika Kaschenz, Gianvito Ribba.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| SEMIRAMIDE
| Bad Widbad - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Nicola Alaimo, Marina Rebeca, Patrick Bolleire, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Marco Spotti, Cristian van Horn, Eugènie Warnier.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Semiramide
| Paris - 2014
|
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Elena Mosuc, Ruxandra Donose, Michele Pertusi, John Osborn, Patrick Bolleire, Anna Pennisi, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Studio - 1985
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Cecilia Gasdia, Lucia Valetnini-Terrani, Lella Cuberli, Katia Riccarelli, Eduardo Gimenez, Francesco Araiza, Samuel Ramey, Ruggiero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Leo nucci, Giorgio Surian, Oslavio di Credico, Raquel Pierotti, Antonella Bandelli, Bernadetta Manca d
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Berlin - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Sylvia McNair, Lucia Valentini Terrani, Luciana Serra, Cheryl Studer, Raul Gimenez, William Matteuzzi, Samuel Ramey, Ruggero Raimondi, Enzo Dara, Lucio Gallo, Giorgio Surjan, Guglielmo Mattei, Nicoletta Curiel, Barbara Frittoli, Claudio Otelli, Bojidar Ni
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Coruña, Madrid - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Cintia Forte, Ewa Podles, Maria José Moreno, Patricia Schumann, Charles Workman, Rockwell blake, Michele Petrusi, B. de Simone, Bruno Praticò, Josep Miquel Ramón
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Madrid - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Ewa Podles, Cintia Forte, Maria José Moreno, Mariola Cantarero, Charles Workman, Rockwell Blake, Umberto Chiumo, Marco de Felice, Bruno Praticò, Josep Miquel Ramón.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lopez-Cobos
| Elena de la Merced, Paula Rasmussen, Mariola Cantarero, Maria Bayo, Josep Bros, Kenneth Tarver, Nicola Ulivieri, Enzo Dara.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Monte Carlo - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Patrizia Ciofi, Inva Mula, Marco Vinco, Leontina Vaduva, Ruggiero Raimondi, Paul gimenez, Sara Mingardo, Rockwell Blake.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Milano - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Dantone
| Annick Massis, Alastair Miles, Nicola Ulivieri, Daniela Barcellona, Patrizia Ciofi, Carmela Remigio, Juan F. Gatell Abre, Dmitry Korchak.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Gent/Antwerpen - 2011
|
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Elena Tsallagova, Elena Gorshunova, Josef Wagner, Serena Farnocchia, Carlo Lepore, José Manuel Zapata, Anna Goryachova, Alexey Kudrya,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet Klara
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piro Lombardi
| Mariangela Sicilia, Lilly Jorstad, Hulkar Sabirova, Anna Pegova, Randal Bills, Milos Bulajic, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Davide Luciano, Filippo Fontana, Dario Shikhmiri, Mattia Oliveri, Lorenzo Mincheri, Alize Rozsnyai, Silviya Angelova, Lilly Jorstad, Fumiyu
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IL VIAGGIO A REIMS
| Pesaro - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Piro Lombardi
| Ilona Mataradze, Raffaella Rupinacci, Hulkar Sabirova, Anna Pegova, Davide Giusti, Alessandro Luciano, Baurzhan Anderzhanov, Davide Luciano, Filippo Fontana, Dario Shikhmiri, Mattia Oliveri, Lorenzo Mincheri, Alize Rozsnyai, Silviya Angelova, Lilly Jorsta
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Bad Wildbad - 2014
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Sofia Mchedlisvili, Laura Giordano, Mirco Palazzi, Alessandra Marianelli, Bruno De Simone, Bogdan Mihai, Marianna Pizzolato, Maxim Mironov,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Il viaggio a Reims
| Amsterdam - 2015
|
| Stefano Montanari
|
| Nino Machaidze, Eleonora Buratto, Roberto Tagliavini, Carmen Giannattasio, Nicola Ulivieri, Juan Francisco Gatell, Anna Goryachova, Michael Spyres,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NPS-Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ASSEDIO DI CORINTO
| London - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Schippers
| Beverly Sills, Shirley Verrett, Justino Diaz, Harry Theyard, Gwynne Howell, Robert Lloyd, Delia Wallis, Gaetano Scano
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Geneve - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Olmi
| Luciana Serra, Marcello Lippi, Dano Raffanti, Maurizio Comencini, Armando Caforio, Vito Martino, Francesco Facini, Francesca Provvisonato
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Pesaro - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Ruth Ann Swenson, Giuseppe Filianoti, Michele Petrusi, Stephan Mark Brown, Carlo Lepore, Simone Aberghini, Alessandro Guezoni.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Lyon - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Michele Petrusi, Stephan Matk brown, Darina Takova, Marc Laho, Christophe Fel.Gérard Bourgoin, Paul Gray, Hélène Obadia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| L'ASSEDIO DI CORINTO
| Baltimore - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Schippers
| Bruce Ford, Vivica Genaux, Brendan Cooke, Elizabeth Futral, Davod Chshing, Kelly Anderson, Angel horn, Patrick Toomey, Steven White.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE SIEGE DE CORINTHE
| Bad Widbad - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Luc Tingaud
| Majella Cullagh, Laurenzo regazzo, Marco Filippo romano, Silvia Beltrami, Marc Scala, Michael Spyres, Matthieu Lécroart. Gustavo Quaresma, Ramos.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ
| Napoli - 1956
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tulio Serafin
| Nicola Rossi-Lemeni. Agostino Lazzari. Giuseppe Taddei. Mario Filippeschi. Piero de Palma. Plinio Clabassi. Lucia Danieli. Caterina Mancini. Bruna Rizzoli. Ferruccio Mazzoli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ
| Roma - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wofgang Sawallisch
| Nicolai Ghiaurov, Shirley Verrett, Mario Petri, Giampaolo Corradi, Ottavio Garaventa, Fernando Iacopucci, Franco Ventriglia, Gloria Lane, Teresa Zylis-Gara
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Roma - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| Boris Christoff, Lino Puglisi, Bruno tagliavini, Carlo Franzini, Plinio Clabassi, Bianca-Maria Casoni, Gabriela Tucci, Ada Finelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOSÈ
| Hungaria - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Jósef Gregor, András Molnár, Sándor Sólyom-Nagy, János B. nagy, Áttila Fülöp, Ferenc Begány, Eszter Póka, Magda Kalmár, Júlia Hamari, Ferenc Begányi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Paris - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georges Prêtre
| Samuel Ramey, Cecilia Gasdia, Shirley Verrett, Keith lewis, Jean Philippe Lafont, Jean Dupuoy, Magali Damante, Fernand Dumont
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE et PHARAON (Version 1827)
| Paris - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Georges Prêtre
| Cecilia Gasdia, Robert Dumé, Jean Dupouy, Jean-Phillipe Lafont, Magali Damonte, Samuel Ramey, Fernand Dumont, Shirley Verrett.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Pesaro - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wladimir Jurowski
| Maria Agresta, Mario Cassi, Gregory Kunde, Leonardo Galiazzi, Mario Russo, Kremena Dilcheva.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Teatro degli Arcimboldi. - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccrdo Muti
| Ildar Abdrazakov, Idebrando D'Arcangelo, Giuseppe Filianoti, Tomislav Muzek, Georgio Giseppini, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Nino Surguladze
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOïSE ET PHARAON, ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| La Scala Milano - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Ildar Abdrazakov, Erwin Schrott, Sonia Ganassi, Barbara Frittoli, Giuseppe Filianoti.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MOISE ET PHARAON ou Le passage de la mer rouge
| Salzburg - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccrdo Muti
| Ildar Abdrazakov, Eric Cutler,Alwxey Tikhomirov, Marina Rebeka, Nicolai Alaimo, Juan Francesco Gatell, Nino Surguladze, Barbara di Castri.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Raris - 1959
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Désiré-Émile Inghelbrecht
| Michel Senechal, Francoise Ogeas, Andre Vessieres, Micheline Granger, Robert Massard, Solange Michel, Simone Codinas, Gerard Friedmann
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Radio France - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Dante Gologan
| Gabor Constantin, Ion Grapini, Stelian Cremenciuc, Tudor Heica, Mircea Cretu, Paul Nadolchi, Gheorghe Simonca
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Nice - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Rockwell blake, Jenny Drivala, Jennifer Larmore, Dale Duesing, Gregory Reihart.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lyon - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| John Aler. Gilles Cachemaille. Diana Montague, Gino Quilico, Sumi Jo, Raquel Pierotti, Maryse Castets, Francis Dudziak, Nicolas Rivenq
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Aix-en-Provance - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Evelino Pidó
| Suomi Jo, William Matteuzzi, Marie-Ange Todorovitc, Jean-Luc Caignaud, Grigory Reinhart, Nadine Chery, Caroline Alonzo, Etienne Lescroat.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Glyndebourne, Festival - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| Jane Shaulis, Ludovic Tezier, Diana Montague, Annick Massis, Marc Laho, Colin Judson.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Glyndeburne Festival - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| Julien Robbins, Stella Woodman, Jane Shaulis, Ludovic Tezier, Diana Montague, Annick Massis, Marc Laho.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Genova - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Enrique Mazzola
| Juan Diego Flórez, Carlo lepore, Laura Poverelli, Bruno praticò, Luciana Serra, Amma Maric Chiuri, Federica Bragaglia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Bad Wildbad - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Brad Cohen
| Huw Rhys-Ewans, Luca Salsi, Wojtek gierlach, Linda Gerrard, Gloria Montanari, Luis Islam-Ali-Zade, Sofia Soloviy.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Teatro Rossini, Pesaro - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesu López-Cobos
| Juan Diego Florez, Stefania Bonfadelli, Marie-Ange Todorovich, Marina de Liso, Alastair Miles, Bruno pratico, Rossella Bevaqua
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lüttich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Marc Laho, Elizabeth Vidal, Mary Anne Stewart,Elodie Méchain, Nicolas Cavallier, Marc Barrad, Marine Ohanyan, Lilo Ferraouto.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Nantes Opera House - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuseppe Grazioli
| Luciano Botelho, Pascale Beraudin, Anna Destraël, Iabelle Henriquez, Nicolas Courjal, Franck Lerguerinel, Stéphanie Loris.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Pesaro - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Yijie Shi, Laura Poverelli, Lorenzo regazzo, Rinnat Mariah, Maria José Moreno, Natalia Gavrilan, Roberto de Condia.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Geneve - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Antonis Koroneos, Silvia Vásquez, Monica Bacelli, Isabelle Hernriquez, Andrea Concetti, Jean-Francois Lapointe, Bénédicte Tauran.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| New York - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Juan Diego Flórez, Pretty Yende, Karine Dashayes, Susanne Resmark, Nicola Ulivieri, Nathan Gunn, Ashley Emerson.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Le comte Ory
| New York - 2013
|
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Juan Diego Flórez, Pretty Yende, Karine Deshayes, Susanne Resmark, Nicola Ulivieri, Nathan Gunn, Ashley Emerson, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| hr 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE COMTE ORY
| Lyon - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Stefano Montanari
| Dmitry Korchak, Désirée Rancatore, Antoinette Dennefeld, Doris Lamprecht, Philippe Sly, Patrick Bolleire.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUGLIELMO TELL
| La Scala Milano - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Giorgio Zancanaro, Chris Merritt, Giorgio Surian, Franco de Grandis, Vittorio Terranova, Alberto Noli, Luigi Roni, Luigi Roni, Cheryl Studer, Ernesto Gavazzi, Amelia Felle, Luciana D'Intino.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| London - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Gregory Yurisich, Ewa Podles, Lella Cuberli, Louis Lebherz, Ian Caley, Justin Lavender, Robert Lloyd, Stafford Dean, Linda Kitchen.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUGLIELMO TELL
| Putbus Festival - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Keitel
| Isamael Pons Tena, Daniel Muños, Monica Martins, Sybille Specht, Anatoli Galkin, Dimitri Kapilov, Ezio maria Tisi, Emilio Sánchez, Carmen Conzáles, Patrizio Saudelli
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Wien, Staatsoper - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Thomas Hompson, Giuseppe Sabbatini, Wojtek Smilek, Walter Fink, Dawen Kotoski, Egils Silins, John Dickie, Matthias Zachariassen, Yu chen, Nancy Gustavson, Mihaela Ungurianu, Johannes Gisser.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Campanella
| Thomas Hampson, Marcello Giordani, Hasmik Papian, Nora Gubissch, Gaële le Roi, Alain Vernhes, Janez Lotric, Wojtech Smilek, Toby Spence, Jeffrey Wells, Gregory Reinhard.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Thomas Hampson, Marcello Girdani, Iano Tamar, Dan Paul Domitrescu, Ain Anger, Alexandu Moisiuc, Marain Tabala, Bori Keszey.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Roma - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Michele Pertusi, Norah Amsellem, Frédéric Caton, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Alex Esposito, Darren Jeffery, Elie Dehn.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| London - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Michele Ptrusi, Malyn Biström, Frédéric Caton, Carlo Bosi, John Osborn, Mattew Rose, Nicolas Courjal, Elena Xannthoudakis
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Der andere Tell + Festvortrag
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Marco Filippo Romano, Giulio Pelligra, Diana Mian, Raffaele Facciolà, -, Raffaele Facciolà, Artavazd Sargsyan, Tara Stafford,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Pesaro - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Nicola Alaimo, Juan Diego Fórez, Marina Rebeka, Simon Orfila, Simone Alberghini, Luca Tittoto, Celso Albelo, Amanda Forsythe.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Bad Wildbad - 2013
|
| Antonino Fogliani
|
| Andrew Foster-Williams, Michael Spyres, Judith Howarth, Nahuel Di Pierro, Nahuel Di Pierro, Raffaele Facciola, Guilio Pelligra, Tara Stafford,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| GUILLAUME TELL
| Amsterdam - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Nicola Alaimo, Marina Rebeca, Patrick Bolleire, Vincent Ordonneau, John Osborn, Marco Spotti, Cristian van Horn, Eugènie Warnier.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Turin - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
|
| Dalibor Jenis, John Osborn, Angela Meade, Mirco Palazzi, Fabrizio Beggi, Luca Tittoto, Luca Casalin, Erika Grimaldi,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| München - 2014
|
| Dan Ettinger
|
| Michael Volle, Bryan Hymel, Marina Rebeka, Goran Juri Christoph Stephinger, Günther Groissböck, Kevin Conners, Evgeniya Sotnikova,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| Guillaume Tell
| Bologna - 2014
|
| Michele Mariotti
|
| Carlos Alvarez, Michael Spyres, Yolanda Auyanet, Simon Orfila, Simone Alberghini, Luca Tittoto, Alessandro Luciano, Mariangela Sicilia,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| STABAT MATER
| London - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| István Kertész
| Pilar Lorengar, Luciano Pavarotti, Yvone Minton, Hans Sotin.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| STABAT MATER
| Santa Cecilia - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Janice Watson, Joyce DiDonato, Colion Lee, Ildar Abdrazakov.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| PETITE MESSE SOLENNELLE
| Pesaro, Teatro Rossini - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Campanella
| Darina Takova, Daniela Barcellona, Antonio Siragusa, Marco Vinco.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| PETITE MESSE SOLENNELLE
| Leipzig - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Manuela Custer, Sefano Secco, Mirco Palazzi.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| MESSA DI GLORIA
| Pesaro - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Salvatore Accardo
| Anna Caterina Antunacci, Bernadette Manca di Nissa, Francesco Araiza, Robert Gambill, Pietro Spagnoli.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| IVENHOÉ
| Martina Franca, Festival - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Simon Edwards, Inga Babalanova, Soon-Won Kang, Filippo Morace, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Volodmyr Deyneka, Salvatore Cadella, Cosimo d'Amanto
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| ROBERT BRUCE
| Martina Franca, Festival - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Arivabeni
| Nicolas Rivenq, Iano Tamar, Simon Edwards, Davide Cicchetti, Massimiliano Chiarolla, Inga Balabanova, Ramaz Chikviladze, Pietro Naviglio, Tiziana Portoghese
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| = - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Andreae
| Tatjan Corovina, Magdalena Schäfer, Sonia Malta, Juan José Lopera, Donald George
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| Pesaro - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Rockwell Blake, Patrizia Ciofi, Cinzia Forte, Juan-Jose Lopera, Ewa Podles.
|
|
|
|
Rossini, Gioacchino
| LE NOZZE DI TETI e DI PELEO
| Pesaro - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ryuichiro Sonoda
| Paolo Bordogna, Manon Strauss Evrard, Christina Faus, Olga Peretyatko, Lawrence Bownlee.
|
|
|
|
Sacchini, Antonio Maria Gaspare
| EDIPO À COLONE
| Dijon - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| Manon Feubel, Fabrice Mantegna, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Sviatoslav Smirnov, Raphaëlle Farman, Géraldine Casey, Jacques Gay.
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| SAMSON ET DALILA
| San Francisco , Opera - 1981
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julius Rudel
| Placido Domingo, Shirley Verrett, Wolfgang Brendel, Arnold Voketaitis.
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| SAMSON et DALILA
| New York, Met. - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Placido Domingo, Olga Borodina, Sergei Leiferkus, Rene Pape, Richard Paul Fink, Charles Anthony, Bernard Fitch.
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Théâtre des Arts - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alain Guingal
| Philippe Rouillon, Michèle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain gabriel, Philippe Bohée
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Comiègne - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alain Guingal
| Philippe Rouillon, Michèle Command, Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Philippe Bohée, Gérard Serkoyan, Alexandere Laiter, Jean-Marc Loisel, Domenique Hébert.
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| HENRY VIII
| Barcelona, Teatro Liceu - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| José Collado
| Montserrat Caballé, Nomeda Kazalus, Charles Workman, Paolo Pecchioli, Claude Pia, Hans Vorschezang.
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| Les barbares
| Saint-Etienne - 2014
|
| Laurent Campellone
|
| Catherine Hunold, Julia Gertseva, Jean Teitgen, Edgaras Montvidas, Shawn Mathey, Philippe Rouillon, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RSI Rete due
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Saëns, Camille
| LA PRINCESSE JAUNE
| Lugano - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francis Travis
| Carlo Allemano, Maria constanza Nocentini.
|
|
|
|
Salieri, Antonio
| L 'EUROPA RICONOSCIUTA
| Teatro alla Scala - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccrdo Muti
| Désiré Rancatore, Daniela Brcellona, Dianana Damrau, Giuseppe Sabatini, Genia Kühlmeier
|
|
|
|
Salieri, Antonio
| LES DANAïDES
| Ludwigsburg - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Hofstetter
| Hans Christoph Bergmann, Christoph Genz, Wolfgang Frisch, Sophie Marin-Degor, Kirsten Blaise.
|
|
|
|
Salieri, Antonio
| LA GROTTA DI TROFONIO
| Théâtre Minicipal, Lausanne - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christophe Rousset
| Oliver Lalouette, Raffaela Milanesi, Marie Arnet, Nicolaï Schukoff, Mario Cassi, Carlo Lepore
|
|
|
|
Salieri, Antonio
| FLSTAFF
| Schwetzingen - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arnold Östman
| John Del Carlo, Teresa Ringholz, Richard Croft, Delores Ziegler, Jake Gardner, Carlos Feller, Darla Brooks.
|
|
|
|
Sauguet, Henri
| La Chartreuse de Parme
| Marseille - 2012
|
| Lawrence Foster
|
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Sébastien Guèze, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Nathalie Manfrino, Nicolas Cavallier, Sophie Pondjiclis, Jacques Calatayud, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sauguet, Henri
| LA CHARTREUSE de PARME
| Marseille - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lawrence Foster
| Marie-Ange Tododrovich, Sébastien Guèze, Jean-Philippe Lafont, Nathalie Manfrino, Nicolas cavallier, Sophie Pondjiclis, Jacques Kalatayud.
|
|
|
|
Savin (Friderik Risto
| LEPA VIDA
| Ljubljana - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jakov Cipci
| Vilma Burkovec, Samo Smerkolj, Janez Triller, Rajko Koritnik,Friderik Lupsa, Dana Rocnik, Tone Prus, Dragisa Ognjanovic.
|
|
|
|
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| PENELOPE la CASTA
| Ebersbach - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
| Dorothee Mields, Olivia Vermeulen, Josemeh Adjei, James Elliott, Kobie van Rensburg, Luciana Mancini, Florian Götz.
|
|
|
|
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| Carlo re d'Allemagna
| Stavanger - 2009
|
| Fabio Biondi
|
| Roberta Invernizzi, Marina de Liso, Romina Basso, Carlo Allemano, Roberto Abbondanza, José Maria lo Monaco, Damiana Pinti, Marianne Beate Kielland,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| CARLO RE d
| Stavanger - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Biondi
| Romina Basso, Roberta Invernizzi, Marina de Liso, Marianne Beate Kielland, Carlo Allemano, Damiana Pinti, Jose Maria Lo Monaco, Roberto Abbondanza.
|
|
|
|
Scarlatti, Alessandro
| ISHMAEL
| NC - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolph Palmer
| D'Anna Fortunato, Brenda Harris, Erie Mills, Edward Brewer, Louise Schulmann, John Ostendorf, Juliane Baird.
|
|
|
|
Scarlatti, Domenico
| Tolomeo ed Alessandro
| Paris - 2009
|
| Alan Curtis
|
| Ann Hallenberg, Klara Ek, Roberta Invernizzi, Theodora Baka, Véronique Gens, Tuva Semmingsen, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schubert, Franz
| ALFONSO und ESTRELLA
| Cagliari - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gérard Korsten
| Eva Mei, Rainer Trost, Alfred Muff, Markus Werba, Jochen Schmeckenbecher.
|
|
|
|
Schubert, Franz
| ALFONSO und ESTRELLA
| Teatro Cagliari - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gérard Korsten
| Eva mei, Rainer Trost, Alfred Muff, Marus Werba, Jochen Schmeckenbecher.
|
|
|
|
Schubert, Franz
| Alfonso und Estrella
| Salzburg - 2015
|
| Antonello Manacorda
|
| Michael Nagy, Mojca Erdmann, Alastair Miles, Markus Werba, Toby Spence, Benjamin Hulett, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schubert, Franz
| FIERRABRAS
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser-Möst
| Juliane Banse, Christoph Strehl, Lázló Polgár, Michael Volle, Günther Groissböck , Jonas Kaufmann, Twyla Robinson, Irene Friedli, Wolfgang Beuschel .
|
|
|
|
Schulz, Johann Abraham Peter
| Peters bryllup
| Leverkusen - 2013
|
| Werner Ehrhardt
|
| Tobias Westman, Hanna Husáhr, Eva-Lotta Ohlsson, Johan Rydh, Manos Kia, Christian Oldenburg, Svenja Kruse, Reiner Goldberg,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sekles, Bernhard
| SCHACHARAZADE
| Halls - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Josef Caballé-Dominech
| Gerd Vogel, Ralf Eritel, Ines Lex, Thomas Möwes, Ki-Hyun Park, Anke Bernd, Melanie Hirsch, Nils Giesecke.
|
|
|
|
Serrano, José
| El Trust de los Tenorios
| Madrid - 2011
|
| Cristóbal Soler
|
| José Luis Patiño, Cipriano Lodosa, Juan Viadas, Concha Delgado, Carmen Romeu, Julio Morales, Virginia Flores, Iván Luís,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serrano, José
| EL TRUST de los TENORIOS
| Madrid - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cristobál Soler
| José Luis Patiño, Cipriano Lososa, Juan Viadas, Concha Delgado, Carmen Romeu, Julio Morales, Iván Luís.
|
|
|
|
Simons, Moïse
| TOI C'EST MOI
| Athéné, Paris - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Benjamin Lévy
| Gilles Boueau, Emmanuelle Goizé, Gilles Favreau, Jennifer tani, Loïc Boissier, Carl Ghazarossian, Marie-Louise Duthoit, Lionel Mouzi.
|
|
|
|
Smareglia, Antonio
| OCÉANA
| Zagreb - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zoran Juranetz
| Antonija Borosa, Tomislav Bekic, Davor Radic, Niksa Badovanovic, Branislav Jatic, Ivica Trubik, Sasa Ivaci, Marijan Jusic,Nasa Ivaci, Miljenka Grdan.
|
|
|
|
Smetana, Friedrich
| DIE VERKAUFTE BRAUT
| Graz - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Anton Schringer, Dorothea Röschmann, Ruben Drole, Elisabeth von Magnus, Elisabeth Kulman, Kurt Streit, Markus Schäfer, Yashushi hirano.
|
|
|
|
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| Wien - 2004
|
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Scott Hendricks, Jan Vacík, Valentin Prolat, Eva Urbanova, Mary Mills, Markus Butter, Peter Mikulás, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smetana, Friedrich
| Dalibor
| London - 2015
|
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Ivan Kusnjer, Richard Samek, Ales Vorácek, Dana Buresova, Alzbeta Polácková, Svatopluk Sem, Jan Stava, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smetana, Friedrich
| HUBITCKA Der Kuss
| Wexford - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
| Pumezza Matshikiza, Eliska Vesova, Pavel Baransky, Ekaterina Bakanova, Jiri Pribyl, Peter Berger, Bradley Smoak, Robert Gardnier.
|
|
|
|
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| LA TESTA DI BRONZO
| Migros - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Angelo Campori
| Bruno Balmelli, Alessandra Ruffini, Enrico Cossutta, Thiery Felix, Vincenzo Manno, Roberto Oviello, Cettina Cadelo
|
|
|
|
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| GIULETTA e SESTO POMPEO
| = - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Angelo Compori
| Francesco padoci, Elisabetta Scano, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Patricia Spence, Carlo Basi, Donato di Stefano
|
|
|
|
Soliva, Carlo Evasio
| ELENA e MALVINA
| Auditorium Stelio Molo - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Diego Fasolis
| Luigi de Donati, Elisabetta Scano, Denia Mazzola Gavazzeni, Giorgio trucco, Carlo Allemano, Davide Rocca
|
|
|
|
Spohr, Louis
| JESSONDA
| Hamburg - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| Julia Varady, Thomas Moser, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Renate Behle, Kurt Moll, Peter Haage, Peter Galliard.
|
|
|
|
Spohr, Louis
| DER ALCHIMIST
| Braunschweig - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christian Fröhlich
| Bernd Weikl, Jörg Dürmüller, Susanna Pütters, Norman Abouloff, Jan Zinkler, Mike Garling.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| LI PUNTIGLI DELLE DONNE
| Ancona - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Susanna Aselmi, Gianpiero Ruggieri, Nicola Clivieri, Mario Zaffiri, Ernesto Palacio, Susanna Rigacci.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| TESEO RICONOSCIUTO
| Jesi - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Diego D'Auria, Paoletta Marrocu, Carlo Allemano, Sonia Visentin, Stefano Rinaldi Miliani.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| LI FINTI FILOSOSFI
| Parco Colle Celeste - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carrado Rovaris
| Giacinta Nicotra, Patrizia Biccré, Enrico Marabelli, Luca Dall'Amico, Rosanna Savoia, Filipo Adami, Druno Taddia, Luca Altavilla.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| LA VESTALE
| Paris - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jérémie Rhorer
| Béatrice Uria-Monzon, Jean François Richards, Andrew Richards, Ermonela Jaho, Konstantin Gorny.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| FERNANDO CORTEZ
| Paris - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| Daniel Vallez-Valejo, Raphaelle Ferman, Fernand Bernadi, Jean-Philippe Marliére, Jean-Philippe Doubrére, Claudio Danuser, Martial Defontaine.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| FERNANDO CORTEZ
| Erfurt - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| Rodrigo Orrego, Kelly God, Juan-Carlos Mera-Euler, Daniel Galvez-Vallejo, Michael tews, Erik Fenton, Thomas Stücjkenmann, Máté Soliom-Nágy,m Christoph Dyck.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| OLIMPIE
| Milano - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Francesco Molinari Pradelli
| Pilar Lorengar, Franco Tagliavini, Nicola Zaccaria, Alfredo Giacomotti, Fiorenza Cossotto, Giangiacomo Guefli, Silvano Maionica
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| OLYMPIE
| Berlin - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gerd Albrecht
| Dieter Fischer-Diskau, Franco Tagliavini, Josef Becker, Geirge Fortune, Julia Varady, Stefania Toczyska.
|
|
|
|
Spontini, Gasparo
| AGNESE DI HOHENSTAUFEN
| Roma - 1970
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Montserrat Caballé, Antonietta Stell, Bruno Prevedi, Gianpaolo Coradi, Sesto Bruscantini, Walter Alberi, Gingiacomo Guelfi, Feruccio mazzoli, Giovanni Antonini, Carlo di giacomo, Angelo Mameli, Carlo Torregiani
|
|
|
|
Statkowski, Roman
| MARIA
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tomasz Torarczyk
| Daria Mariero, Adam Kruszewski, Daniel Joy, Byron Jacjson, Rafal Bartmiski, Krzyszof Szmanski, Eleanor Jean Creenwood, Marcin Gesla.
|
|
|
|
Steffani, Agostino
| NIOBE, REGINA di TEBE
| ROH - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Veronique Gens, Jacek Laszckowski, Alastair Milnes, Lothar Odinius, Delphine Galou, Tim Mead, Istyn Davies, Armanda Forythe, Bruna Taddia
|
|
|
|
Steffani, Agostino
| NIOBE, REGINA di TEBE
| - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
|
| Philippe Jaroussky, Karina Gauvin, Aaron Sheehan, Terry Wey, Christian Immler, Amanda Forsythe, Jesse Blumberg.
|
|
|
|
Steffani, Agostino
| LA LIBERTA CONTENTA
| Venezia - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Newell Jenkins
| Anna Fortunato, John Aler, Robert White, Rodney Hardesty, Joy Zornig, Raymond Murcell.
|
|
|
|
Stenhammar, Wilhelm
| TIRFING
| Malmö - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Arnold Östman
| Martina Dike, Ulrika Mjörndal, Bengt Krantz, Daniel Hällström, Jakob Högström.
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| SALOME
| La Scala - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Harding
| Nadia Michael, Robert Brunaker, Matthias Klink, Carlo Malinverno, Falk Struckmann, Isis Vermillion, Natel Nicoli, Ketevan Kemoklidze.
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| München - 1972
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
|
| Danica Mastilowic, Claire Watson, Astrid Varnay, Franz Crass, Fritz Uhl, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Elektra
| Berlin - 2015
|
| Marek Janowski
|
| Catherine Foster, Camilla Nylund, Waltraud Meier, Günther Groissböck, Stephen Gould, Daniel Behle, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| DER ROSENKAVALIER
| Wien - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Adam Fischer
| Renée Fleming, Ileana Tonca, Adrian Eröd, Thomas Ebenstein, Sophie Koch, Peter Rose, Jinxu Xiahou, Ulrike Helzel.
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Stuttgart - 1962
|
| Ferdinand Leitner
|
| Leonie Rysanek, Jess Thomas, Ruth-Margret Pütz, Friederike Sailer, Hetty Plümacher, Karlheinz Peters, Alfred Pfeifle, Gerhard Unger,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| ARIADNE AUF NAXOS
| München - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kent Nagano
| Adrian Pieczonka, Diana Damrau, Daniela Sindram, Burkhard Fritz, Martin Gantner, Nikolay Borchev.
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Ariadne auf Naxos
| Wien - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Soile Isokoski, Johan Botha, Daniela Fally, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Sophie Koch, Adam Plachetka, Norbert Ernst, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Intermezzo
| Wien - 2008
|
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Carola Glaser, Bo Skovhus, Oliver Ringelhahn, Lauri Vasar, Andreas Conrad, Steffen Rössler, Klemens Sander, James Creswell,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Ö1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Arabella
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Anja Harteros, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Thomas Hampson, Albert Dohmen, Gabriele Schnaut, Daniel Behle, Benjamin Bruns, Daniela Fally,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauss, Richard
| Capriccio
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Renée Fleming, Christoph Pohl, Steve Davislim, Adrian Eröd, Georg Zeppenfeld, Daniela Sindram, Christina Poulitsi, Manuel Nuñez Camelino,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Frankfurt a.M. - 1950
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Schröder
| Maria Mdlen Mdsen, Bettina Brucker, Christa Ludwig, Franz Fehringer, Karl Ebert, Willy Hofmann, Günther Ambrosius, Carl Eberhard-Hand.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Die Fledermaus
| Hamburg - 1950
|
| Wilhelm Schüchter
|
| Rita Streich, Sena Jurinac, Gerd Martienzen, Karl Friedrich, Fritz Göllnitz, Rupert Glawitsch, Horst Günther, Hans Herbert Fiedler / Kurt Meister,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| San Francisco - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Daniel Sullivan, Bruce Yanell. Spiro Malas, Huguette Torangeau, John Sutherland, Walter Slezak, Nolan van Way, Ragnar Ulfung, Judith Blegen.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| München, Nationaltheater - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| Carol melone, Gundula Janowitz, Brigitte Fassbaender, Waldemar Kmentt, Lorenz Fehenberger, Eberhard Wächter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Tokyo, Japam Tour - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Bauer-Theussl
| Peter Minich, Mirjana Irosch, Karl Donch, Karen Jonson, Adolf Dalapozza, Franz Waechter, Peter Baille, Melanie Holliday, Dagmar Koller.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| London, Covent Garden - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Placido Domingo
| Kiri te Kanawa, Hermann Prey, Denis O'Neill, Hildegard Heichele, Paul Crook, Benjamin Luxon, Michael Langdong, Ingrid Beier, Doris Soffel, Richard Hazell, Josef Meinrad, Patrick Fyffe.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| München - 1987
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Kleiber
| Pamela Coburn, Brigitte Fassbaender, Janet Perry, Eberhard Wächter, Wolfgang Brendel, Benno Kusche, Josef Hopferwieser, Franz Muxeneder.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Studio - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Johannes Wildner
| Gabriele Fontana, Josef Hpferwieser, John Dickie, Brigitte Karwautz, Rohangiz Yachmi-Caucig, Andrea Martin, Alfred Werner, Erick Wesner, Hans Krämmer, Ariane Calix, Adria D. Hollander
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Mörbisch - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Peter Edelmann, Silvana Dussmann, Ute Gfrere, Marion Rainer, Paul Armin Edelmann, Artur Stefanovicz, Tomas Lind, Waldemar Kmentt, Thadäus Podgorski, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Meropol Opera, New York - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philippe Jordan
| Paul Charles Klarke, Rosemary Joshua, Solveig Kringelborn, David Kuebler, Peter Coleman-Wright, Anthony Laciura, Johnn del Carlo, Christine Abraham, Jennifer Larmore, Richard Guido, Otto Schenk.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DIE FLEDERMAUS
| Geneve - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Rösner
| Jane Archibald, Anna-Katharina Behnke, Theresa Kronthaler, Pavol breslik, Stuard Patterson, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Claudio Otelli, Josef Wagner, Uwe Schoen.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| La Chauve-Souris
| Paris - 2014
|
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Sabine Devieilhe, Chiara Skerath, Kangmin Justin Kim, Frédéric Antoun, Christophe Mortagne, Stéphane Degout, Florian Sempey, Franck Leguérinel / Atmen Kelif,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| CAGLIOSTRO IN WIEN
| Wien - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Leopold Hager
| Claudio Nicolai, Mirjana Irosch, Eva Tanassi, Josefine Engelkamp, Peter Minich, ferry Gruber, Günther George, Thomas Lehrberger, Gisela Ehrensperger, Dianne Ende, Olivia Silhavi, Heinz Heitbuschel, Bernd Zimmer, Christiane Mann.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| EINE NACHT IN VENEDIG
| Köln - 1953
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Marszalek
| Rudolf Schock, Rita Streich, Franz Fehringer, Willy Schneider, Käthe Möller, Hedda Heusser, Alf Marholm.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Eine Nacht in Venedig
| London - 1954
|
| Otto Ackermann
|
| Elisabeth Schwarzkopf, Nicolai Gedda, Emmy Loose, Erich Kunz, Karl Dönch, Peter Klein, Hanna Ludwig, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| EINE NACHT IN VENEDIG
| Studio - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Allers
| Nicolai Gedda, Christian Doppelberg, Majorie Heistermann, Gisela Litz, Anneliese Rothenberger, Cesare Curzi, Rita Streich, Hans Günther Grimm, Hermann Prey.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGEUNERBARON
| Studio - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Stolz
| Eberhard, Wächter, Kark Schmitt-Walter, Rudolf Schock, Benno Kusche, Lotte Schädle, Hilde Konetzni, Ferry Gruber, Elisabeth Schärtel, Erzebeth Hazy, Manfred Röhrl
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGENERBARON
| Mörbisch - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Romana Noack, Heinz Zednik, Brigitte Pinter, Peter Edelmann, Friz Halwax, Helmut Berger-Tuna, Mirjana Irosch, Andreas Schager, Andreas Fischer, a.o.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| DER ZIGEUNERBARON
| Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Armin Jordan
| Natalia Ushakova, Zoran Todorovich, Rudolf Wasserhof, Jeannette Fischer, Ewa Wolak, Hanna Schaer, Paul Kong
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| WIENER BLUT
| Mörbisch, Festival - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alexander Waechter
| Peter Matic, Herbert Lippert, Martina Serafin, Ulrike Steinsky, Teddy Poderski, Ute Gfrerer, Alfred Pfeiffer, Rainer Spechtl, Volker Wahl.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| WIENER BLUT
| Mörbisch, Festival - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rudolf Bibl
| Harald Serafin, Reiner Trost, Noëmi Nadelmann, Freddy Schwartmann, Margareta Klobucar, Alexander Grill, Daniel Serafin, Helmut Wallner.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Wiener Blut
| Wien - 2011
|
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Kristiane Kaiser, Carlo Hartmann, Sieglinde Feldhofer, Boris Eder, Renée Schüttengruber, Thomas Blondelle, Wolfgang Böck, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| Der lustige Krieg
| München - 2004
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Eva Mei, Fabrice Dalis, Daphne Evangelatos, Peter Galliard, Paul Armin Edelmann, Birgid Steinberger, Kay Stiefermann, Frank Blees,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| SIMPLICIUS
| Zürich - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welsner-Möst
| Michael Volle, Martin Zusset, Rolf Haunstein, Elizabeth Magnuson, Piotr Beczala, Oliver Vidmer, Louise Martini, Martina Janková, Liliana Nikiteanu, Cheyne Kalkuhl, Alexander Repreira
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| SIMPLICIUS
| Zürich - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Welser Möst
| Michael Volle, Martin Zysset, Rolf Haunstein, Elizabeth Magnuson, Piotr Beczala, Oliver Widmer, Louise Martini, Martina Janková, Liliane Nikiteanu, Cheyne Davidson, Jörg Heppe, Meinolf Kakuhl.
|
|
|
|
Strauß (Sohn), Johann
| CARNEVAL in ROM
| Dresden - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ernst Theis
| Manfred Equiluz, Jessica Glatte, Maltus Schettler, Bernd Könnes, Isabella Ma-Zach, Michael Heim.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Royston Nash
| John Aydon, Cilin Wright, Kenneth Standford, Michael rayner, John Broad, Walerie Masterson, Poggy Anne JonesPauline Wales, Syndsie Holland
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKDO
| London - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| Donald Adams, Anthony Rolfe Johnson, Richard Suart, Ricahrd von Allan, Nicolas Folwell, Marie McLuaghlin, Anne Howells, Janice Watson, Felicity Plamer
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Mikado
| Chicago - 2010
|
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| James Morris, Toby Spence, Neal Davies, Andrew Shore, Philip Kraus, Andriana Chuchman, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO
| Chicago - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| JJames Morris, Toby Spence, Andriana Chchman, Stephanie Bllythe, Neal Davis, Andrew Shore, Phillip Kraus, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKDO
| Chicago - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Davis
| James Morris, Toby Spence, Adriana Chuchman, Stephanie Blythe, Neal Davis, Andrew Shore, Phillip Kraus, Katharine Goeldner, Emily Fons.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE MIKADO (Der Mikado)
| München - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Benjamin Reiners
| Stefan Severnich, Gunter Sonnenson, Daniel Fiolka, Franziska Rabl, Ribert Sellier, Holger Ohlmann, Frances Lucey, Milica Jovanovic.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| DIE PIRATEN ( The Pirates of Penzance)
| WDR Bayrischer RF - 1968
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Marszalek
| Gerd Nienstedt, Alexander Malta, Peter Bahrig, Peter Karner, Werner Missner, Arwed Sandner, Arleen Augér, Rita Bartos, Liselotte Hammes, Wilma Mommer, Carol Malone, Martha Mödl
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| DIE PIRATEN ( The Pirates of Penzance)
| München - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anthony Bramal
| Robert Selier, Martin Hausberg, Gunther Sonneson, Frances Lucey, Thérèse Vincent, Holger Ohlmann, Rita Kapfhammer, Sonja Leutwyler.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| IOLANTHE
| London - 1960
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Isidore Godfrey
| Jennifer Toye, Donald Adams, Thomas Round, Gillian Knight, Dawn Bradshaw, Yvonne Newman, Pauline Wales, John Reed, Mary Sansom, Kenneth Sandford, Alan Styler.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| RODDIGORE
| Leeds - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Wilson
| Grant Doyle, Heather Shipp, Stiven Page, Amy freston, Richard Burkhard, Hal Cazalet, Richard Angas, Anne Marie Ownes.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE YEOMEN OF THE GUARD
| London - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Neville Marriner
| Robert Lloyd, Kurt Streif, Stafford Dean, Neil Mackie, Thomas Allen, Bryn Terfel, Anthony Michael-Moore, Sylvia McNair, Jean Rigby, Anne Collins, Judith Howarth
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| The Yeomen of the Guard
| London - 2012
|
| Jane Glover
|
| Leigh Melrose, Andrew Kennedy, Mark Richardson, Tom Randle, Mark Stone, Toby Stafford-Allen, , Lisa Milne,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE YEOMEN OF THE GUARD
| London - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jane Glover
| Leigh Melrose, Mark Richardson , Tom Randle, Mark Stone, Toby Stafford-Allen, Lisa Milne.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE ROSE OF PERSIA
| Hannover Band - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tom Higgins
| Richard Morrison, Richard Stuart,Ivan Sharpe, Jonathan Veira, Ian Caddy, Richard Edgar-Willson, Sally Harrison, Clair Henry Marilyn Hill-Smith, Marcia Bellamy, Clair Pendleton. Southwark Voices.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE ROSE OF PERSIA
| Hannover Band - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Tom Higgins
| Richard Morrison, Richard Stuart,Ivan Sharpe, Jonathan Veira, Ian Caddy, Richard Edgar-Willson, Sally Harrison, Clair Henry Marilyn Hill-Smith, Marcia Bellamy, Clair Pendleton. Southwark Voices.
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Sir Arthur Seymour
| THE CONTRABANDISTA
| Edinbourgh - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| David Lyle
| Alan Bortwick, Richard Bourjo, Simon Boothroyd, Norma Kinnear, Mary Timmons, Ian Lawson.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Wien - 1958
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Paulik
| Elisabeth Roon, Waldemar Kmennt, Kurt Preger, Otto Wiener
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Köln - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franz Marszalek
| Renate Holm, Reinhard Bartel, Ferry Gruber, Kurt Großkurth.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| München - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kurt Eichhorn
| Anna Moffo, René Kollo, Rose Wagemann, Ferry Gruber.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE+ Insel Tulipatan
| Berlin - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Hanell
| Günter Kurth, Carola Nossek, Peter Bindszus, Peter Kreuzel.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| LA BELLA GALATEA
| Teatro La Fenice , Venezia - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Titiano Severini
| Rosetta Pizzo, Franco Boscolo, Ernesto Palacio, Carlo Gaifa.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Koblenz - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Eiter
| Andrea Bogner, Hans-Jürgen Rickenbacher, Juliane Heyn, Michael Kupfer
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DIE SCHÖNE GALATHÉE
| Herne, Kulturzentrum - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Weil
| Eleonore Marguerre, Jörg Dürmüller, Marianne Beate Killand, Klaus Häger
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| Die schöne Galathee
| Zürich - 2015
|
|
|
| Andrea Suter, Jan Rusko, Violetta Radomirska, Ulrich Amacher, Jürg Krattinger, Erich Bieri, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| BANDITENSTREICHE
| München - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Werner Schnidt-Boelke
| Erika Köth, Hertha Töpper, Hans Hopf, Kurt Böhme
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| BANDITENSTREICHE
| Bremgarten - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cristoforo Spagnuolo
| Annette labusch, Stefano Kunz-Annoff, Ulrich Amacher, Karin Nauer, Markus Fricker, Hanna Matti, Erich Zwahlen, Marie- Luise Lüpold, Eberhard Notter, Ingrid Eng, Roland Meyer.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| FATINITZA
| Festival, Bad Ischl - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vinzenz Praxmarer
| Stepahie Houtzeel, Steven Scheschareg, Bernhard Adler, Zora Antonic, Christian Bauer, Gerhard Balluch.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| DER TEUFEL AUF ERDEN
| ORF - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paul Angerer
| Fritz Lehmann, Heinrich Schweiger, Elfriede Ott, Sonia Ghazarian, Gabrielle Sima, Ann Paddaths, Margarethe Hintermeier, Helmuth Wildhaber, Waldermar Kmentt, Gerhard Brunner, Rudolf Vogel, Paul Meier,
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| BOCCACCIO
| Hamburg - 1949
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wilhelm Schüchter
| Rupert Glawitsch, Horst Günter, Gustav Neidinger, Hedi Gura, Rita Streich, Otto Albrecht, Kurt Marschner, Karl Otto, Ernst Max.
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| BOCCACCIO
| Studio - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Willy Borkovsky
| Hermann Prey, Willi Brokmeier, Kurt Böhme, Edda Moser, Adolf Dallapozza, Karl Lövaas, Friedrich Lenz, Gisela Litz, Anneliese Rothenberger, Walter Berry, Bruno Pola, Günther Kewel
|
|
|
|
Suppé, Franz von
| PIQUE DAME
| WDR - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Jurowski
| Rena pieper, Mojca Erdmann, Anneli pfeffer, Svetlana Abramova, Juliane Schenk, Haliana Laniecka, Sophie Caspar, Thomas Dewald, Tom Eric Lie, Him Heidebüchel, Gerhard Peters, Anjara Ingrid Bartz.
|
|
|
|
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| GERMANICUS
| Leipzig - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gotthold Schwarz
| Tobias Berndt, Elisabeth Scholl, Max Müller, Andreas Pehl, Albrecht Sack, Adelheid Vogel, Andreas Scheibner, Dieter Bellmann-Sprecher.
|
|
|
|
Telemann, Georg Philipp
| DER GEDULDIGE SOKRATES
| Innsbruck, Landestheater. - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| René Jacobs
| Marcos Fink, Kristina Hansson, Brigitte Christensen, Matthias Rexroth, Inga Kalna, Sunhae Im, Donat Havar, Maarten Koningsberger.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE CAïD
| Metz - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Mercier
| Nathalie Guadffroy, Sarah Naysset, Richard Bousquet, Jean- Francis Monvoisin, Shadi Torbey, Jean-Loup Pagesy, Yung Biau-Lin.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE SONGE D'UNE NUIT D'ÉTÉ
| Compiègn, Théâtre Impérial - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Ghylaine Paphanel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Alain Gabriel, Franco Ferizzi, Gilles Dubernet, Michaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan, Eric Bumod, Damien Brunod
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| LE SONGE D'UN NUIT D'ÉTÉ
| Compiègne - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Swierczewski
| Guylaine Raphanel, Alain Gabriel, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Cecil Desmard, Franco Ferrazzi, Gilles Dubernet, Michaela Mingheras, Vassilis Handis-Jourdan.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Vencouver - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Huguette Tourangeau, Henri Wilden, Antonio Santos, Pierre Charbaneau, Noelle Rogres, Michael Philip Davis, Edgar Hanson
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| London - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio de Almeida
| Marilyn Horne, Alain Vanzo, Ruth Welting, Nicola Zaccaria, Frederica von Stade, Claude Meloni, Andre Battedou, Paul Hudson
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Paris - 1996
|
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Lucile Vignon, Alain Gabriel, Annick Massis, Jean-Philippe Courtis, Philippe Ermelier, Franck Cassard, Patrice Berger, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Toulouse - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Yves Ossonce
| Sophie Koch, Yann Boyrn, Laura Claycomb, Christian Jean, Baladine Staskiewicz
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| Mignon
| Genf - 2012
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Sophie Koch, Paolo Fanale, Diana Damrau, Nicolas Courjal, Emilio Pons, Carine Séchaye, Frédéric Goncalves, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| MIGNON
| Geneve - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frederic Chaslin
| Sophie Koch, Paolo Fanale, Diana Damrau, Emilio Pons, Carine Séchaye, Frédéric Goncalves.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| London - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Sherrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, Barbara Conrad, James Morris, Gosta Winbergh, Keith Lewis, Philip Gelling, Arwel-Huw Morgan, John Tomlinson, Peyo Garazzi
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Théâtre du Châtelet - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Thomas Hampson, Natalie Dessay, José van Dam, Michelle de Young, Marc Laho.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Liceu, Gran Teatre - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Beatrice Unia-Monzon., Alain Vernhes, Daniil Shtoda, Markus Hollop, Gustavo Pena, Lluis Sintes, Celestino Varela, Joan Martin-Royo, Francesco Carrigosa.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| London - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Louis Langrée
| Simon Keenlyside, Natalie Dessay, Robert Lloyd, Yvone Naef, Yann Beuron, Markus Hollop, Graeme Broadbend.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| Geneve - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Jean-François Lapointe, Annik Massis, José van Dam, Nadine Denize, David Sotgiu, Christophe Fel, Aleksandar Chaveev, Romaric Braun.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| HAMLET
| N.Y, Met - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Louis Langrée
| Simon Keenlyside, James Morris, Toby Spence, Maxim Michailov, Marlis Petersen, Jennifer Larmore, David Pitsinger, Liam Bonner.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| FRANCOISE DE RIMINI
| Metz - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jacques Mercier
| Catherine Hunold, Delphine Haidan, Eugénie Danglade, Gilles Ragon, Oliver Grand, Jérome Varnier, Carlos Aguirre.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| LA COUR DE CÉLIMÈNE
| London - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andrew Litton
| Laura Calicomb, Joan Rodgers, Alastair Milnes, Sébastien Droy, Nicole Tibbels.
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Ambroise
| LA COUR DE CÉLIMÈNE
| Wexford - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlos Izcaray
| Claudi Boyle, John Molloy, Claire Egan, Nathalie Paulin, Luigi Boccia.
|
|
|
|
Traetta, Tommaso
| Armida
| Martina Franca - 2014
|
| Diego Fasolis
|
| Roberta Mameli, Marina Comparato, Federica Carnevale, Leonardo Cortellazzi, Mert Süngü, Maria Meerovich, Leslie Visco, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traetta, Tommaso
| Ifigenia in Tauride
| Erlangen - 2014
|
| Wolfgang Katschner
|
| Aleksandra Zamojska, Artem Krutko, Namwon Huh, Irina Simmes, Rinnat Moriah, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traetta, Tommaso
| Antigona
| Paris - 1997
|
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Maria Bayo, Anna Maria Panzarella, Carlo Vincenzo Allemano, Laura Polverelli, Gilles Ragon, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| London, Covent Garden - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Philippe Jordan
| Dimitry Hvorostovsky, Amanda Roocroft, Nino Surguladze, Rolando Villazón, Eric Halvarson, Diana Montague, Susan Gorton, Ryland Davis.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davis, Andrea Breth.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| EUGEN ONEGIN
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Peter Mattei, Anna Samuil, Ekaterina Gubanova, Joseph Kaiser, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Renée Morloc, Emma Sarkissjan, Ryland Davies.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Met. Opera - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valery Gergiev
| Dimitry Hvorostovsky, Elena Zaremba, Sergei Alexashkin, Larissa Schewtschenko, Renée Fleming, Ramón Vargas, Svetlana Volkowa, Jean-Paul Fochécourt.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| EUGEN ONEGIN
| New York, Met. - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vlaery Gergiev
| Renée Fleming, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Ramón Vargas, Elena Zaremba, Sergej Alexashkin.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Vienna - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Seiji Ozawa
| Simon Keenlyside, Nadia Karasteva, Ain Agner, Margareta Hintermeier, Tamar Iveri, Ramón Vargas, Aura Twarowska,Alexander Kaimbacher.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| JEWGENI ONEGIN
| Paris - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vasil Petrenko
| Ludovic Tézier, Olga Guryakova, Alisa Kolosova, Joseph Kaiser, Gleb Nikolski, Nadine Denize, Nona Javakhidze, Jean-Paul Fouchécourt.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Die Zauberin
| Wien - 2014
|
| Mikhail Tatarnikov
|
| Vladislav Sulimsky, Agnes Zwierko, Maxim Aksenov, Asmik Grigorian, Natalia Kawalek-Plewniak, Erik Arman, Vladimir Ognovenko, Hanna Schwarz,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Pique Dame
| München - 1984
|
| Algis Shuraitis
|
| Vladimir Atlantov, Julia Varady, Elena Obraztsova, Alexander Voroshilo, Bodo Brinkmann, Yoshihisa Yamaji, Alfred Kuhn, Ludmila Shemchuk,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| PIQUE DAME
| St. Petersburg, Kirov Opera - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vlaery Gergiev
| Gegam Grigorian, Maria Gulegina, Lusmila Filatova, Sergej Leiferkus, Alexander Gergalov, Olga Borodina.
|
|
|
|
Tschaikowski, Peter Iljitsch
| Iolanta
| St. Petersburg - 1994
|
| Valery Gergiev
|
| Galina Gorchakova, Gegam Grigorian, Dmitrij Hvorostovsky, Sergej Alexaschin, Nikolaj Putilin, Larissa Diadkova, Nikolaj Gassiew, Tatiana Kravtsova,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaccaj, Nicola
| GIULIETTA e ROMEO
| München - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Abbado
| Eva Mei, Vesselina Casarova,Umberto Ciummo, Ramin Vargas, Simone Alberghini
|
|
|
|
Vaccaj, Nicola
| GIULIETTA e ROMEO
| Jesi, Teatro Prgolesi - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Titiano Severini
| Paula Almerares, Maria-José Trullu, Dano Raffanti, Elena Marinangeli, Armando Ariostini, Enrico Turco.
|
|
|
|
Vaccaj, Nicola
| LA SPOSA di MESSINA
| Bad Widbad - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Fogliani
| Jessica Pratt, Armando pristini, Maurizio Lo Piccolo, Filippo Adami, Wakako Ono.
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| Les Mousquetaires au Couvent
| Paris - 1957
|
| Robert Benedetti
|
| Gabriel Bacquier, Pierre Blanc, Louis Musy, Pauline Carton, Colette Riedinger, Janine Cauchard, Mireille Lacoste, Gabrielle Ristori,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| LES MOUSQUEAIRES AU COUVENT
| Paris - 1957
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Benedetti
| Gabriel Bacquier, Pierre Blanc, Louis Musy, Colette Riedinger, Gamille Rouquetti, Pauline carton
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| LES MOUSQUEAIRES AU COUVENT
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Béran Philippe
| Marc Canturri, Sébastien GuèzeAntoinette Dennefeld, Frédéric Goncalves, Carole Meyer, Laurence Guillod, Nicole Monestier.
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| Les Mousquetaires au Couvent
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
|
| Marc Canturri, Sébastien Guèze, Frédéric Goncalves, Nicole Monestier, Carole Meyer, Laurence Guillod, Antoinette Dennefeld, Ola Waridel,
|
| TR-eo-an
| alne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| FANFAN LA TULIPE
| Paris -
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Doussard
| Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Caston Rey, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost, Pierre Saugey, Claudine Collart, Janine Capderou.
|
|
|
|
Varney, Louis
| Fanfan la Tulipe
| Paris - 1968
|
| Jean Doussard
|
| Aimé Doniat, Joseph Peyron, Gaston Rey, René Lenoty, Jacques Pruvost, Pierre Saugey, Claudine Collart, Janine Capderou,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| Bologna - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zoltán peskó
| Viorica Cortez, Umberto grilli, Simon Estes, Angeles Gulin, Maria Grazia Piotato
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| München - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Ruza Baldani, Carlo Beronzi, Rolando Panerai, Ghena Dimitrova, Alison Browner
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Macerata - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Callegari
| Gabriella Colecchia, Antonella dalla Pozza, Giovanna de Liso, Michele Pertusi, Fabio Sartori.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO, Conte di San Bonifacio
| Bilbao - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Ildar Abdrazakov, Evely Herlitzius, Carlo Ventre, Marianne Cornetti, Muria Lorenzo.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OBERTO CONTE DI SAN BONIFACIO
| Paris - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Ekatarina Gubanova, Michele Pertusi, Sophie Pondjiclis, Walter Borin, Maria Gulenghina.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Como - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alberto Zedda
| Angelo Romero, Franca Afabbri, Maria Casula, Bernardino trotta, Enrico Essore, Iselen Moubayed, Michaele Guento, Ruggero Rado
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Fiorenza Cossotto, Jessye Norman, Jose Carreras, Ingvar Wixell, Vincente Sardinero, Wladimiro Ganzarolli, Riccardo Cassinelli
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Parma - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Paolo Coni, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Cecilia Gasdia, Anna Caterina Antonacci, Cesare Catani, Bruno Praticò, Carlo Bosi.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| London - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Vladimir Chernov, John del Carlo, Iano Tamar, Susanne Mentzer, Carlo Scibelli, Donald Maxwell, Jeffrey Steward, Philip Sheffield.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Teatro alla Scala, Milano - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Corrado Rovaris
| Fabio capitanucci, Alfonso Antoniozzi, Natalia Gavrilan, Anja Kampe, Massimo Giordano, Piero Terranova.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| N.Y, Met - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Roberto Servile, Armando Ariostini, Irini Tsirakidis, Eva Mei, Giuseppe Filianoti, Bruno Praticó, Vittorio grigolo, Orfeo Zanetti.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN GIORNO DI REGNO
| Teatro alla Scala, Milano - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nancy
| Giuseppina Punti, Elena Zhidkova, Giorgio Casciarri, Franck Lerrari, Carlo Lepore, Bruno de Simone, Pascal Desaux, David Richards, Pierre Espiaut.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Vienna - 1965
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Tito Gobbi, Elena Suliotis, Carlo Cava, Bruno Prevedi, Dora Carral, Giovanni Foiani, Walter Krautler, Anna d'Aura
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Milano, Teatro La Scala - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Ghena Dimitrova, Renato Bruson, Bruno Beccaria
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Arena di Verona, Festival - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Anton Guadagno
| Piero Capuccilli, Linda Roork-Strummer, Martha Senn, Maurizio Todisco, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Carlo Del Bosco, Aldo Bottion, Cosetta Tosetti.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Napoli,Teatro San Carlo - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Carignani
| Renato Bruson, Carlo Colombara, Maurizio Frusoni, Lauren Flanigan, Monica Bacelli.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Verona - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Renato Bruson, Gloria Scalchi, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Sylvie Valayre.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| New York, Met. - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Juan Pons, Gwyn Hughes Jones, Samuel Ramey, Maria Guleghina, Wendy White, Stephen Moscheck, Rafael Suarez, Alexandra Deshorties, Howard Harrison.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| St. Margarethen - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michael Lessky
| Walter Donati, Galina Kalinina, Alessandro Teliga, Malgozata Walewska, Michail Agafonov, Peter Daaliysky, Siegfried Verhoving, Susanna Fülöp.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| La Fenice - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Alberto Cazale, Susan Neves, Orlin Anastssov, Yasu Nakajima, Annamaria Popescu.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Genova - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Alberto Gazale, Susan Naves, Orlin Anastassov, Annmaria Popescu, Yasu Nakajima.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Arena di Verona - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Carlo Bosi, Carlo Colombara, Carlo Struli, Fabio Sartori, Leo Nucci, Maria Guleghina, Nino Surguladze, Patrizia Cigna.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Parma - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Leo Nucci, Bruno Ribeiro, Dimitra Theodossiou, Riccardo Zanellato, Alessandro Spina, Annamaria Chiuri, Mario Muffoli, Cristina Giannelli.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Roma - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Csilla Boross, Anna Malavasi, Goran juric, Saverio Fiore, Erika Grimaldi.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Roma - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Dmitri Belosselski, Elisabete Matos, Ezgi Kutlu.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Rom - 2011
|
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Leo Nucci, Antonio Poli, Dmitry Beloselskiy, Csilla Boross, Anna Malavasi, Goran Juri Saverio Fiore, Erika Grimaldi,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| NABUCCO
| Milano - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nieola Luisotti
| Leo Nucci, Aleksandrs Antoneko, Vitalij Kowaliow, Liudmila Monastryska, Veronica Simeoni, Ernesto Panariello, Giuseppe Veneziano, Tatyana Ryguzova.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Nabucco
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Leo Nucci, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Vitalij Kowaljow, Liudmyla Monastyrska, Veronica Simeoni, Ernesto Panariello, Giuseppe Veneziano, Tatyana Ryaguzova,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL LOMBARDI alla prima crociata
| La Scala Milano - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| José Carreras, Ghena Dimitrova, Silvano Caroli, Carlo Bini, Luisa Banini, Luigi Roni, Gianfranco Manganotti, Laura Rocca.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I LOMBARDI
| New York - 1994
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Lauren Flanigan, Luciano Pavarotti, Bruno Deccaria, Paul plishka, Imna Egido, Jane Shaulis, Hao Jiang Tiam, Jeffry Wells, Charles Anthony.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| JERUSALEM
| Genova - 2000
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michel Plasson
| Carlo di Cristoforo, Alain Fondary, Ivan Momirov, Verónica Villaroel, Federica Baragaglia, Reda Al Wakeel, Giorgio Casciarri, Carlo Colombara, Alessandro Patalini, Enrico Facini, Giancarlo Tosi.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GERUSALEMME
| Venezia - 1963
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Leyla Gencer, G. Aragall, A. Guelfi ??
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| JÉRUSALEM
| Amsterdam - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Olmi
| Julian Gavin, Mark Ruicker, Julian Kostantinov, Nelly Miricioiu, Andrew Greenman, Paus Austin Kelly, Anna Chierichetti.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Studio - 1967
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Schippers
| Carlo Bergonzi, Leontyne Price, Mario Sereni, Ezio Flagello, Julia Hamari, Fernando Iacopucci, Hartje Mueller
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| New York, Met. - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Livine
| Luciano Pavarotti, Ruggero Raimondi, Sherrill Milnes, Charles Anthony.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Studio - 1992
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuliano Carella
| Vincenzo la Scola, Daniela dessi, Paolo Coni, Michele Pertusi, Marina Giorgio, Diego Cossu, Ricardo Bistori
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Parma, Teatro Regio - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonello Allemandi
| Marco Berti, Susan Neves, Carlo Guelfi, Nicoletta Zanini, Samuele Simoncini, Alessandro Svab.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| New York - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Abbado
| Marcello Giordani, Thomas Hempson, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Sondra radvanovsky, Wendy White, Ryan Smith, Keith Miller.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ERNANI
| Bologna - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Polastri
| Rudy Park, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Silvia Calzavara, Sandro Pucci, Mardo de Felice, Dimitra Theodossiou, Andrea Taboga.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| München - 2013
|
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Ernesto Grisales, Mikolaj Zalasinski, Istvan Kovacs, Olga Romanko, Eleonora Vacchi, Mauro Peter, Gianluca Margheri, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Ernani
| New York - 2015
|
| James Levine
|
| Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Dimitry Belosselskiy, Angela Meade, , Issachah Savage, Paul Corona, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| La Scala Milano - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Renato Bruson, Alberto Cupido, Linda Roark-Strummer, Luigi Roni, Renato Gazzaniga, Monica Tagliasacchi, Aldo Bottion.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| Wien - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Leo Nucci, Manon Feubel, Jörg Schneider, Francisco Casanova, Dan Paul Dumitrescu, Nina Pernsteiner, Eugen Gaal.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I DUE FOSCARI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Callegari
| Anthony-Michaels-Moore, Manon Feubel, Ramtin Ghazavi, Ramón Vargas, Marco Spotti.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| London - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Montserrat Caballe, Placido Domingo, Sherrill Milnes, Keith Erwen, Robert Lloyd
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Francesco Meli, Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Johannes Dunz, Roberto Tagliavini.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| GIOVANNA D'ARCO
| Martin Franca - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Frizza
| Jean-Francois Borras, Jessica Patt, Emanuele Cordaro, Julian Kim, Roberto Cervellera.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| München - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering ,Renato Bruson, Donald George, Francisco Araiza, Daniel Bonilla, Ileana Cotrubas, Sofia Lis, Alexandru Ionita
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| Geneve - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Slobodan Stankovic, Mariana Mescheriakova, Wolfgang Barta, Paolo Gavanelli, Torsten Kerl, Jovo Reljin, Ramón Vargas, Jana Iliev.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| New York - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Vincent La Selva
| Andrew Martens, Ping Yu, Brian Woodward, Edward Perretti, Don Yule, Maria Knapik, Valeria Geraldi, Aubry Brian.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| St.Gallen - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jeremy Carnall
| Tijl Faveyts, Paolo Gavanelli, Carlos Petruzziello, Juremir Vieira, Paolo S. Medeiro, Marjella Cullagh, Katja Starke, Marc Haag.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ALZIRA
| St.Gallen - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Henrik Nánás
| Tijl Faveyts,Luca Grassi, Carlos Petruzziello, Héctor Sandoval, Andrej Hutnik, Majella Gullagh, Katia Starke, Roccardo Botta.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Wien - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marcello Bufalini
| Carlo Colombara, Julia Varady, Héctor Sandoval, Vladimir Chernov, Alberto Jelmoni, Evert Sooster.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Scala - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Samuel Ramey, Cheryl Studer, Giorgio Zancanaro.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| ATTILA
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pinchas Steinberg
| Roberto Tagliavini, Dalibor Jenis, Ljudmyla Monastyrska, Massimom Giordano, Thomas Blondelle, Ante Jercunica.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Studio - 1959
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| Leonard Warren, Leonie Rysanek, Jerom Hines, Carlo bergonzi, William Olvis, Carlotta Ordassy, Calvin Marsh, Gerhard Pechner, Harold Sternberg
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Berlin, Deutsche Oper - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giuseppe Sinopoli
| Renato Bruson, Mara Zampieri, Goetz Rose, Sharon Sweet, Josef Becker, Klaus Lang, Regia Luca, James Morris.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| MACBETH
| Studio - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Piero Capuccilli, Kolos Kováts, Sylvia Sass, Péter Kelen, János Bándi, Katalini Ritti, István Gáti, János Tóth, Mária Zádori, Andrea Máté
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| London - 1982
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Joan Sutherland, Franco Bonisolli, Samuel Ramey, Matteo Manuguerra, Arthur Davies, Simone Alaimo, John Harris
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Bologna - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Giacomo Prestia, Giuseppe Gipali, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Massimilisano Tonsini, Deian Vatchkov, Alessandro Cosentino.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Wien - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bertrand de Billy
| Kwangchul Yum, Maurizio grazaini, Charles Taylor, Dimitra Theodossiu, D. Kerschtein, Janusz Monarchia.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Masnadieri
| Venedig - 2013
|
| Daniele Rustioni
|
| Giacomo Prestia, Andeka Gorrotxategui, Artur Rucinski, Maria Agresta, Cristiano Olivieri, Cristian Saitta, Dionigi D'Ostuni, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I MASNADIERI
| Venezia - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Rustioni
| Giacomo Prestia, Andeka Gorrotxategui, Artur Tucinski, Maria Agresta, Cristiano Olivieri, Christian Saitta, Dionigi D'Ostuni.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL CORSARO
| Parma - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Svetlan Michailov, Renato Bruson, Michela Sburlati, Adriana Damato, Arturo Cauli, Gianluca Floris.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL CORSARO
| Parma - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Zvetan Michailov, Renato Bruson, Adriana Dama.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA BATTAGLIA DI LEGNANO
| Catania - 2001
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Cesar Hernandez, Giorgio Cebrian, Elisabete Matos, Manrico Signorini, Francesco Palmieri.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Roma - 1964
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fausto Cleva
| Anna Moffo, Carlo Bergonzi, Cornell MacNeil, Shirley Verrett, Giorgio Tozzi, Ezio Flagello, Gabriella Carturan, Piero de Palma
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| New York, Met. - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Bonaldo Giaiotti, Placido Domingo, Jean Kraft, James Morris, Sherrill Milnes, Renata Scotto, Ariel Bybee, Dale Caldwell.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Covent Garden - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lorin Maazel
| Gwynne Howell, Placido Domingo, Elizabeth Connell, Richard van Allan, Renato Bruson, Katia Ricciarelli, Anne Wilkens.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| London - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| Ferrucio Fulanetto, Marcelo Álvarez, Sara Pulgoni, Philip Ens, Carlo Guelfi, Barbara Fritoli, Tove Dahlberg, Hubert Francis.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Madrid - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
| Jiacomo prestia, Marcelo Álvarez, Elisabetta Fiorillo, Philip Ens, Roberto Frontali, Fiorenza Cedolins, Itxaro Montxaka.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| N.Y, Met - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mauricio Benini
| James Morris, Eduardo Villa, Irina Mishura, Stephen West, Carlos Alvarez, Karren Slack, Tamara Kumford.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Parma - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Giorgio Surjan, Amrcelo Álvarez, Francesca Franci, Rafal Siwek, Leo Nucci, Fiorenza Cedolins, Katarina Nikolic.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Parma - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Donato Renzetti
| Giorgio Surian, Marcelo Álvarez, Francesca Franci, Rafal Siwek, Leo Nucci, Fiorenza Cedolins, Katarina Nicolic.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| München - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Massimo Zanetti
| Carlo Colombara, Elena Maximova, Paolo Gavanelli, Anaik Morel, Ramón Vargas, Georg Zeppenfeld, Krassimira Stryanova, Michael McBride.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| Lausanne - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Alexia Voulgaridou, Luca Salsi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Céline Mellon.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Luisa Miller
| Lausanne - 2014
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Luca Salsi, Lana Kos, Céline Mellon, Nicolas Wildi,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LUISA MILLER
| - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Lana Kos, Luca Salsi, Giovanni Furlanetto, Giuseppe Gipali, Marie Karall, Daniel Golossov, Céline Mellon, Nicolas Wildi.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| Wien - 1979
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Jose Carreras; Sylvia Sass; Matteo Manuguerra; Ezio di Cesare; Wladimiro Ganzarolli; Maria Venuti
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| London, Covent Garden - 1993
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Edward Downes
| José Carreras, Gwynne Howell, Gregory Yurisich, Adele Paxton, Robin Leggate, Lynton Atkinson, Catherine Malfitano.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| STIFFELIO
| London - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mark Elder
| José Cura, Sondra Radvanovsky, Roberto Frontali, Alastair Miles.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| London - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Shirrill Milnes, Joan Sutherland, Luciano pavarotti, Martti talvela, Clifford Grand, Huguette Tourangeau, Gillian Knight, Riccardo Cassinelli, Christian Du Plessis, John Gibbs, Kiri te Kanawa, Josephte Clément.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Dresden - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Franco Molinari Pradelli
| Francesco Bonisolli, Ronaldo Panerai, Margherita Rinaldi, Bengt Rundgren, Victoria Cortez, Maria Corelli, Silvia PawlikHorst Lonow, Antonin Svork
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| In memorian for L. Pavarotti 08.09.2007 - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Luciano Pavarotti, Ingvar Wixell, Edita Gruberova, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Victoria Vergara, Fedora Barbieri, Roland Bracht, Kathleen Kuhlmann.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Studio - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alexander Rahbari
| Yordi ramiro, Eduard Tumagian, Alida Ferrarini, Josef Spacek, Jitka Saparová, Alzbeta Mihalková, Peter Subert, Josef Abel, Robert Szücs
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Mailand - 2001
|
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Ramón Vargas, Leo Nucci, Andrea Rost, Julian Konstantinov, Mariana Pentcheva, Andrzej Dobber, Fabio Capitanucci, Tiziana Tramonti,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio tre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Florenz - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Ramón Vargas, Carlos Alvarez, Svetla Vassileva, Mario Luperi, Natela Nicoli, Peter Sidhom, Franco Boscolo, Maria Luce Menichetti.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Baden-Baden - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Raúl Hermández, Paul Gavanelli, Iride Martinez, Guido Jentjes, Mona Somm, Martin Snell, Marco Vassalli
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Asher Fish
| Rolando Villazón, Carlo Guelfi, Anna Netrebko, Eric Halfvarson, Nancy Fabiola Herrera
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Zürich - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Leo Nucci, Piotr Beczala, Elena Mosuc, László Polgár, Katahrina Peetz, Kismara Pessati, Rolf Hauenstein, Valeriy Murga.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| New York - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Friedrich Haider
| Joseph Caleja, Ekaterina Siurina, Nancy Fabiola Herrera, Brian davis, Calos Alvarez, Robert Lloyd, James Cotny, dian Ellis.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Semperoper - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Juan Diego Flórez, Diana Damrau, Christa Mayer, Nikolaus Lenhoff, Zeljko Lucic, Michael Eder, Jacque-Freg Belobo, Elisabeth Wilke.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Dresden - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Juan Diego Flórez, Diana Damrau, Christa Mayer, Nikolaus Lenhoff, Zeljko Lucic, Michael Eder, Jacque-Freg Belobo, Elisabeth Wilke.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Rigoletto
| Orange - 2011
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Vittorio Grigolo, Leo Nucci, Patrizia Ciofi, Mikhail Petrenko, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Roberto Tagliavini, Armando Noguera, Cornelia Oncioiu,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Orange - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
| Vittorio Grigolo, Patricia Ciofi, Marie-Ange Todorovitch, Armando Nuguera, Leo Nucci, Mikhail Petrenko, Roberto Tagliavini, Cornelia Oncioiu.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| New York - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Michele Mariotti
| Piort Beczala, Diana Damrau, Oksana Volkova, Jeff Mattsey, Zeljko Lucic, Stefan Cocán, Robert Pomakov, Boyta Kulczak.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| RIGOLETTO
| Brüssel. - 2014
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Simona Saturova, Ain Anger, Sara Fulgoni, Carole Wilson, Carlo Cigni, Jean-Luc ballestra, Roberto Covatta, Laurent Kubla, Yvette Bonner, Gerard Lavalle.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| La Scala - 1930
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Sabajno
| Apollo Granforte, Maria carena, Irene Mingbini Cattaneo, Bruno Gramassi.Areliano Pertile.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Berlin, Staatsoper - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bruno Bartoletti
| Franco Bonisolli; Raina Kabaivanska; Viorica Cortez; Giorgio Zancanaro; Gian-Carlo Luccardi; Gisela Pohl; Johannes Bier.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Met. New York - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Eva Marton, Dolora Zajick, Sherrill Milnes, Jeffrey Wells, Loretta di Franco, Mark Baker, Ray Morris, John Bills.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Leo Nucci, Dimitra Theodossiu, Mariana Petniceheva, Miroslav Dvorski, Andrea Papi, Bernadette Lucarini, Enrico Cossutta, Raffaele Constantini, Mario Laterza.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Bregenz - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Thomas Rösner
| Carl Tanner, Ino Tamar, Marianne Cornetti, Zeljico Lucic.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Orange - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| Roberto Alagna, Larissa Diadkova, Arutjun Kotchinian, Sébastien Guèze, Suasan neves, Seng-Hyun Ko, David Bizic.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| München - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Carignani
| Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Elena Manistina, Alexey Markov, Kwangchul Youn, Golda Schultz, Francesco Petrozzi, Rafal Pawnuk.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| IL TROVATORE
| Berlin - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barnboim
| Plácido Domingo, Anna Netrebko, Marina Prudenskaya, Gaston Rivero, Adrian Sâmpetrean, Anna Lapkovskaja, Florian Hoffmann.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Il Trovatore
| Salzburg - 2014
|
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Francesco Meli, Anna Netrebko, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Placido Domingo, Riccardo Zanellato, Diana Haller, Gérard Schneider, Raimundas Juzuitis,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| London - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Prichard
| Joan Sutherland, Miti Truccato Pace, Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Piero de Palma, Paolo Pedani, Giovanni Foiani, Angelo Mercuriali, Tereno Maridionale, Mario Frosini
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Studio - 1972
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Aldo Ceccato
| Beverly Sills, Nicolai Gedda, Rolando Panerai, Delia Wallis, Mirella Fiorentini, Terence Sharpe, Robert Lloyd, Keith Erwen, Mario Carlin
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Wolf Trap - 1976
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Julius Rudel
| Beverly Sills, Henry Price, Richard Fredericks, Fredda Rakusin, Keith Kibler, Robert Orth, Neil Rosenshein, Evelyn Petros, John Cheek, Roger Lucas, Christopher Deane.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Fujiwara - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Roberto Paternostro
| Lucia Aliberti, Peter Dvorsy, Renato Bruson, Fumiko Muchiki, Kazuhiko Ichikawa
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Covent Garden - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| George Solti
| Angela Gheorghiu, Frank Lopardo, Leo Nucci.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Bucharest - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean Bobescu
| Virginia Zeani, Ion Buzea, Nicola Herlea, Elisabeta Neculce-Cartis, Elena Simionescu, Vasile Moldoveanu, Constantin Dumitru, Valentin Loghin, Nicolae Rafael, Vasile Moldoveanu
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Venedig - 2004
|
| Lorin Maazel
|
| Patrizia Ciofi, Roberto Saccà, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Elisabetta Martorana, Salvatore Cordella, Eufemia Tufano, Andrea Porta, Vito Priante,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio tre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| New York - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valery Gergiev
| Renée Fleming, Ramón Vargas, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Diane Elias, Edyta Kulczak, Michael Devlin, Thomas Hammons.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Calo Rizzi
| Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Thomas Hampson, Diane Pilcher, Salvatore Cordella, Helene Schneidermann, Paul Gay, Herman Vallèn
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Willi Becker, Thomas Hampson, Salvatore Cordella, Paul Gray, Luigi Roni, Dritan Luca.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Bologna - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Norrah Amsellem, James Valenti, Dalibor Jenis.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Salzburg - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Anna Netrebko, Rolando Villazón, Willi Becker, Thomas Hampson, Salvatore Cordella, Paul Gray, Luigi Roni, Dritan Luca.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| München - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zubin Mehta
| Anja Harteros, Paolo cavanelli, Kevin Conners, Piotr Beczala, Helena Jungwirth, Heike Grötzinger.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Met. Opera - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Angela Gheorghiu, Jonas Kaufmann, Anthony Michael-Moore, Diane Elias, Eduardo Valdes, Leann Pantaleo, John Hancock, Earle Patriarca.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Neapel - 2007
|
| Yves Abel
|
| Carmela Remigio, Giuseppe Gipali, Dmitrij Hvorostovsky, Miriam Artiaco, Angelo Casertano, Daniela Innamorati, Nicolò Ceriani, Domenico Colaianni,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio tre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvian Camberling
| Christine Schäfer, Jonas Kaufmann, José van Dam. Michèle Lagrange, Ales Briscein, Hélène Schneidermann, Michael Druiett, Igor Gnidii.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Napoli - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Carmela Remingio, Giuseppe Gipali, Dimitrij Hvorstovsky, Miriam Artiaco, Angelo Casertano, Daniela Innamorati, Nicoló Ceriani, Domenico Golaianni.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| Wien - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Kassimira Stoyanova, Zeljco Lucic, Gergely Németi, In-Shung Sim, piotr Beczala, Waltraud Winsauer, Sophie Marilley, Eijiro Kai.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| München - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Edita Gruberova, Marie MacLauhlin, Claudia Aracelli, Pavol Breslik, Paolo Gavanelli, Oscar de la Torre, Adam, Kim, Valentin Ruminski, Kurt Rydl.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA TRAVIATA
| New York - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
| Diana Damrau, Plácido Domingo, Sott Scully, Jason Srearns, Samir Pigu, Maria Zifchak, Patricia Risley, Kyle Pfortmiller.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La Traviata
| Lausanne - 2015
|
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Olga Peretyatko, Ismael Jordi, Roberto Frontali, Karine Mkrtchyan, Pablo Garcia Lopez, Marie Karall, Sacha Michon, Patrice Berger,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Köln - 1955
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mario Rossi
| Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Gottlob Frick, Eugene Tobin, Hermann Firchow, Hans Hopp, Hilde Zadek, Heinz Borst, Gisela Litz.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Studio - 1974
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Martina Aroyo, Placido Doming0, Sherrill Milnes, Ruggero Raimondi, Maria Ewing, Kenneth Collins, Terrance Sharpe, Richard van Allan, Alan Byers
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| La Scala Milano - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Muti
| Giorgio Zancanaro, Enzio Capuano, Chris Merritt, Cheryl Studer, Francesco Musinu, Ferruccio Furlanetto.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| London - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Paolo Olmi
| Francisco Casanova, Paolo Battaglia, Daniel Kirch, Nelly Miricioiu, Zejlko Lucic, Hao Jiang Tian, Terence Mierau, Margriet van Reisen, Hans Voschezang, Alberto Feria, André Post.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Conlon
| Sondra Radvanovsky, Louise Callinan, Marcello Giordani, Anthony Michael-Moore, Vitalij Kowaljov, Luca Lombardo, Jean-Luc Maurette, Christoph Fel, Philippe Maldrange.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| N.Y, Met - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frédéric Chaslin
| Leo Nucci, Francisco Casanova, Samuel Ramey, Sondra Radvanovsky, Ronald Naldi, Peter Volpe, Andrew Gangestad, Jane Bunnell.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Wien - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Wernicke
| Leo Nucci, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Marian Tababa, Clemens Unterriner, Francisco Casanova, Sondra Randvanovsky, Dan Paul Dumiotrescu, Daniela Denschlag.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Genova - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Renato Palumbo
| Franco Vassallo, Orlin Anastassov, Carlo Bosi, Carlo di Cristoforo, Francisco Casanova, Sondra Radvanovsky, Cesare Lana, Raffaella Ambrosina.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Geneve - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Yves Abel
| Tassis Chritoyannis, Bálint Ssalbó, Fabrice Farina, Christopher Fel, Fernando Portari, M;alin Byström, Jérérmie Brocard, Clémance Tilquin.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LES VEPRES SICILIENNES
| Napoli - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
| Dario Solari, Orlin Anastassov, Antomio Lozano, Riccardo Ferrari, Gregory Kunde, Alexandrina Pendatchanska, Luca Dall'Amico, Annunziata Vestri.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I Vespri siciliani
| Wien - 2012
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
|
| Gabriele Viviani, Gregory Kunde, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Angela Meade, Marian Talaba, Alexandru Moiciuc, Hans Peter Kammerer, Alisa Kolosova,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I VESPRI SICILIANI
| Wien - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
| Gbriele Viviani, Gregory Kunde, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Angela Neade, Marian Talaba, Alexandru Moiciuc, Hand Peter Kammerer, Alisa Koloskova.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| I vespri siciliani
| Madrid - 2014
|
| James Conlon
|
| Franco Vassallo, Piero Pretti, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Julianna Di Giacomo, Antonio Lozano, Francis Tójar, Luis Cansino, Adriana Di Paola,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RNE Radio Clásica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| New York - 1965
|
| Fausto Cleva
|
| Anselmo Colzani, Renata Tebaldi, Jerome Hines, George Shirley, Justino Diaz, Norman Scott, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| National Theater, München - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Claudio Abbado
| Eberhard Wächter, Gundula Janowitz, Ruggero Raimondi, Róbert Ilosfalvy, William Murray, Janos Tessenyi
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Studio - 1973
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gianandrea Gavazzeni
| Piero Cappucilli, Katia Ricciarelli, Placido Domingo, Ruggero Raimondi, Gian Piero Mastomeri, Maurizi Mazzieri, Piero de Palma
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| New York, Met. - 1977
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Vladimir Chernov, Kiri Te Kanawa, Robert Lloyd, Placido Domingo, Bruno Pola, Hao Jang Tian, Charles Anthony, Joyce Olson.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| London - 1991
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sir Georg Solti
| Alexandru Agache, Dame Kiri te Kanava, Roberto Scandiuzzi, Michael Sylvester, Alan Opie, Mark Beesley.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Wien - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Thomas Hampson, Ferruccio furlanetto, Boaz Daniel, Christina Gallardo-Doma, Mario Dvorsky, Dan Paul Dumitrescu.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Silvian Camberling
| Carlos Alvarez, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Franck Ferrari, Ana Maria Martinez, Stefano Secco, Nicolas Testé.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| Opéra National de Paris - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sylvain Cambreling
| Carlos Alvarez, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Ana Maria Martinez, Neil Shicoff.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| SIMON BOCCANEGRA
| New York - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fabio Luisi
| Thomas Hampson, Angela Gheorghiu, Ferruccio Furlanetto, Paolo Vassily Gerello.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Simon Boccanegra
| Dresden - 2014
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Zeljko Lucic, Maria Agresta, Kwangchul Youn, Ramón Vargas, Markus Marquardt, Andreas Bauer, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DK
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Köln - 1951
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Fritz Busch
| Lorenz Fehrenberger, Walburga Wegner, Willy Schöneweiss, Dietrich Fischer-Diskau, Martha Mödl, Wilhelm Sc hirp, Gümther Wilhelm
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Met. Opera, Ney York - 1962
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Leonie Rysanek, Jean Andeira, Anneliese Rothenberger, Calvin Marsh, Bonaldo Giaiotti, Luben Vichey, Andrea Velis, Robert Hagy.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Studio - 1966
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Erich Leinsdorf
| Carlo Bergonzi, Robert Merrill, Leontyne Price, Shirley Verrett, Reri Grist, Ezio Flagello, Ferruccio Mazzoli, Piero de Palma, Fernando Iacopucci, Mario Basiola
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| New York, Met. - 1980
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Katia Ricciarelli, Judith Blegen, Louis Quilico, Luciano Pavarotti, William Wilderman, John Darrenkamp, Julien Robbins, Charles Anthony, Paul Franke.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| N.Y. Carnegie Hall - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Robert Bass
| Salvatore Liciara, Dmitri Hvorostvsky, Michele Crider, Ewa Podles, Harolyn Blackwell, Kevin Bur, Artur Woodley, Philip Horst.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Paris, Opéra Bastille - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| Marcelo Alvarez, Ludovic Tézier, Angela Brown, Elena Manistina, Camilla Tilling, Jean-Luc Ballestra, Michail Schelomianski, Scott Wilde.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| UN BALLO IN MASCHERA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| Marcelo Alvarez, Ludovic Tézier, Angela Borwn, Elena Manistina, Camilla Tilling, Michal Shelomianski, Scott Wilde, Jean Luc Ballestra.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA DEL DESTINO
| New York, Met. - 1984
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| John Darrenkamp, Diane Kesling, Isola Jones, Giuseppe Giacomini, Leo Nucci, Leontine Price, James Courtney, Enrico Fissore, Anthony Laciura.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA DEL DESTINO (Vers.1862)
| St.Petersburg - 1995
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valery Gergiev
| Lia Shevtova, Gegam Grigorian, Nicolai Putilin, Georgi Zastavny, Marianne Larsen, Askar Abdrazakov, Nicolai Gassiev, Mikhail Kit, Olga Borodina, Gennady Bezzubenkov, Yuri Laptev.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| LA FORZA del DESTINO
| München - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Asher Fish
| Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Heike Grötzinger.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| La forza del destino
| München - 2014
|
| Asher Fisch
|
| Anja Harteros, Jonas Kaufmann, Ludovic Tézier, Nadia Krasteva, Vitalij Kowaljow, Renato Girolami, Vitalij Kowaljow, Heike Grötzinger,
|
| TR-eo-an
| arte
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlos
| Mailand - 1984
|
| Claudio Abbado
|
| Ruggero Raimondi, Plácido Domingo, Leo Nucci, Katia Ricciarelli, Lucia Valentini-Terrani, Nicolai Ghiaurov, Arleen Auger, Ann Murray,
|
| TR-eo-an
| WDR 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO (4 act Version)
| Salzburg - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert von Karajan
| Ferruccio Furlanetto, José Carreras, Piero Cappuccilli, Fiama Izzo D'Amico, Agnes Baltsa, Matti Salminen, Antonella Bandelli.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Wien - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Bernard de Billy
| Alastair Milnes, Ramón Vargas, Bo Skovhus, Iano tamar, Nadja Michael, Simon Yang, Inna Los, Cornelia Salje.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO (4 act Version)
| Amsterdam - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Riccardo Chailly
| Rolando Villazón, Robert Lloyd, Amanda Roocroft,Violeta Urmana, Dwayne Croft, Jaakko Ryhänen.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| New York, Met. - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| René Pape, Dmitri Hvorostovbsky, Olga Borodina, Johan Botha, Patricia racette, Samuel Ramey.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Barcelona - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Maurizio Benini
| Giacomo Prestia, Carlos Álvarez, Sonia Ganassi, Eliana Bayón, Francesco Farina, Adrianne Pieczonka, Eric Halfvarson, Ana Nebot.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| London - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Ferruccio Furlanetto, Simon Keenlyside, Sonia Ganassi, Anita Watson, Rolando Villazón, Marina Papavskaya, Eric Halvarson, Pumeza Matsikiza.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| München - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Asher Fish
| René Pape, Boaz daniel, Anna Smirnova, Evgniya Sotnikova, Jonas Kaufmann, Anja Harteros, Eric Halvarson, Laura Tatulescu.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| DON CARLO
| Salzburg - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Matti Salminen, Jonas Kaufmann, Thomas Hampson, Anja Harteros, Ekarerina Semenchuk, Eric Halvarson, Sen Guo.Kiandra Howarth, Maria Celeng.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Don Carlo
| New York - 2015
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
|
| Ferruccio Furlanetto, Ricardo Tamura, Dmitri Hvorostovsky, Barbara Frittoli, Ekaterina Gubanova, James Morris, , Mary-Jane Lee,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| New York, Met. - 1989
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Aprile Millo, Dolora Zajic, Sherrill Milnes, Dimitri Kavratos, Mark Baker, Plácido Domingo, Paata Burchuladze, Margret Jane Wray.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Arena di Verona, Festival - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nello Santi
| Maria Chiara, Kristjan Johannsson, Dolora Zajick, Juan Pons, Carlo Striuli, Nicolai Ghiuselev, Angelo Casertano, Anna Schiatti
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Open-Air Stage, Europe - 1997
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Giorgio Croci
| Pauletta de Vaughn, Bruno Sebastian, Adrianan Nicolai, Walter Donati, Alexander Teliga, Ivan Tomasev, Francesca Lauri, Franco Traverso.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| London - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Antonio Pappano
| Norma Fantini, Johan Botha, Mark Doss, Ildikó Komlósi, Graemer Broadbent, Carlo Colombara, James Edwards, Victoria Navak.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| AIDA
| Bregenz - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Carlo Rizzi
| Tatiana Serjan, Rubens Pelizzari, Iain Paterson, Iano Tamar, Kevin Short, Tigran Martirossian, Roland Samm, Elisabetta Martorana.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Stockholm - 1954
|
| Sixten Ehrling
|
| Set Svanholm, Aase Nordmo-Lövberg, Sigurd Björling, Gösta Björling, Folke Jonsson, Bette Wermine-Björling, Arne Ohlson, Folke Jonsson,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| New York, Met. - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| James Levine
| Placido Domingo, Renée Fleming, James Morris, Jane Brunell, Richard Croft, Charles Anthony, Alexander Anisimov, Christopher Schaldenband.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Paris - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Valery Gergev
| Vladimir Galouzine, Carlos Alvarez, Riccardo Zanellato, Gordon Gietz, Soile Isokoski, Sergio bertochi, Ekatarina Gubanova, René Schirrer.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Napoli - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| George Pehlivanian
| Vladimir Galouzine, Carlo Guelfi, Antonio de Gobbi, Alessandro liberatore, Fiorenza Cedolins, Luca casalin, Rosanna Rinaldi, Lorenzo Muzzi.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Wien - 2006
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniele Gatti
| Johan Botha, Falk Stuckmann, Ain Anger, Marian Talaba, Krassimira Styanova, Nadia Krasteva, Vadimir Moroz.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| OTELLO
| Met. Opera - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Semyon Bychkov
| Renée Fleming, Jahan Botta, Carlo Guelfi, Wendy White, Garrett Sorenson, Ronald Naldi, Charles Taylor, Kristinn Sigmundsson, David Won.
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Otello
| Turin - 2014
|
| Gianandrea Noseda
|
| Gregory Kunde, Erika Grimaldi, Ambrogio Maestri, Luca Casalin, Seung Pil Choi, Samantha Korbey, Salvatore Cordella, Emilio Marcucci,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| FALSTAFF
| Wien - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Danele Gatti
| Ambrogio Maestri, Boaz Daniel, Saimir Pirgu, Arnold Bezuyen, Karassimira Stoyanova, Leana Tonca, Jane Henschel, Nadia Krasteva
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Mailand - 2013
|
| Daniel Harding
|
| Ambrogio Maestri, Fabio Capitanucci, Francesco Demuro, Carlo Bosi, Barbara Frittoli, Irina Lungu, Daniela Barcellona, Laura Polverelli,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verdi, Giuseppe
| Falstaff
| Stockholm - 2015
|
| Daniel Harding
|
| Lucio Gallo, Massimo Cavalletti, Martin Mitterrutzner, Niklas Björling, Elena Mosuc, Laura Giordano, Ewa Podle Laura Polverelli,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Internet Sverige
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinci, Leonardo
| Artaserse
| Lausanne - 2012
|
| Diego Fasolis
|
| Philippe Jaroussky, Max Emanuel Cencic, Daniel Behle, Franco Fagioli, Valer Bama-Sabadus, Yuriy Mynenko, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Fr. Musique
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinci, Leonardo
| ARTASERSE
| Lausanne - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Diego Fasolis
| Philipp Jarousky, Max Emanuel Cencic, Daniel Behle, Franco Pagioli, Valter Bama-Sabadus, Yuriy Mynenko.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'ATENAIDE
| Studio - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Federico Maria Sardelli
| Vivica Genaux, Guillemettn Laurens, Paul Agnew, Stefano ferrari, Sandrine Piau, Romina Basso, Nathalie Stutzmann.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| FARNACE
| Madrid -
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jordi Saval
| Furio Zanasi, Adriana Fernández, Sonia Prina, Florian Boesch, Sara Mingardo, Gloria Banditelli, Elisabetta Scano.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| LA FIDA NINFA
| Paris - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| Lorenzo regazzo, Jeremy Ovenden, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Veronica Cangemi, Anna-Maria Panzarella, Philippe Jaroussky.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| LA FIDA NINFA
| Potsdam - 2004
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sergio Azzolini
| Fulvio Bettini, Hans Jörg Mammel, Sylvia Altaparo, Katharina Blaschke, Jacek Laszczkowski, Anna-Maria panzarella, Max Emanuel Cencic, Fulvio Bettini.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| L'INCORONAZIONE di DARIO
| Beaune - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ottavio Danatone
| Andres Dahlin, Renata Pokupic, Dephine Galou, Riccardo Novaro, Roberta Mameli, Franco Fagioli, Yuryi Minenko, Giuseppina Briselli.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| MONTEZUMA
| Paris - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alan Curtis
| Vito Priante, Karina Gauvin, Sonia Prina, Mary-Allen Nesi, Ann Hellenberg, Laura Aikin.
|
|
|
|
Vivaldi, Antonio
| ORLANDO FURIOSO
| Edinburgh - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Christophe Spinosi
| Sonia Prina, Jennifer Larmore, Philippe Jaroussky, Daniela Pini, Veronica Cangemi, Barbara di Castri, Christian Senn.
|
|
|
|
Vives, Amadeo
| DOÑA FRANCISQUITA
| Studio - 1975
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Lamberto Gardelli
| Maria Rosa del Campo, Norma Lerer, Jaime Aragall, Julian Molina, Jose le Matt, Felipe de Miguel, Carmen de ramirez, Aurelio Rodriguez, Manuel ConzalezAngeles Caceres.
|
|
|
|
Vives, Amadeo
| Doña Francisquita
| Madrid - 2010
|
| Miguel Ortega
|
| José Bros, Mariola Cantarero, Emilio Sánchez, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Radio Clasica
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogel, Johann Christoph
| LA TOISON D'OR Das Goldene Vlies
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Hervé Niquet
| Judith van Wanroij, Marie Kalinine, Martin Platz, Jean-Sébastien Bou, Harchuhi Basséns, Jennifer Borghi.
|
|
|
|
Vogel, Johann Christoph
| La Toison d'or
| Nürnberg - 2012
|
| Hervé Niquet
|
| Judith van Wanroij, Marie Kalinine, Martin Platz, Jean-Sébastian Bou, Hrachuhí Bassénz, Jennifer Borghi, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DAS LIEBESVERBOT
| München - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| Herrmann Prey, Robert Schunk, Kieth Engen, Pamela Coburn, Wolfgang Fassler, Friedrich Lenz, Sabine Hass.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Das Liebesverbot
| München - 2013
|
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Tuomas Pursio, Bernhard Berchtold, Daniel Brenna, Mauro Peter, Kay Stiefermann, Erika Sunnegårdh, Marika Schönberg, Magdalena Hinterdobler,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DAS LIEBESVERBOT
| München - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ulf Schirmer
| Tuomas Fursio, Reinhard Berchtold, Baniel Brenna, Mauro Peter, Kay Stiefermann, Marika Schönberg, Magdalena Hinterdobler.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| RIENZI
| Leipzig - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Axel Kober
| Stefan Vinke, Jürgen Kurth, Elena Zidkova, Martin Petzold, Marika Schönberg, Ravel Kudinov, Christopher Robertson.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| Bayreuth - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Albrecht
| Jukka Rasilainen , Jaakko Ryhänen, Uta Priew, Adrienne Bugger, Endrick Wottrich, Norbert Ernst.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| London - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Albrecht
| Bryn Terfel, Hans Peter König, Clare Shearer, Anja Kampe, Tosten Kerl, John Tessier.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Samuel Youn, Adrianne Pieczonka, Franz-Josef Selig, Michael König, Christa Mayer, Benjamin Bruns, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DER FLIEGENDE HOLLÄNDER
| Versailles - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marc Minkowski
| Vincent le Texier, Mika Kares, Helene Schneiderman, Ingela Brimberg, Bernhard Richter, Juliven Behr.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Der fliegende Holländer
| Wien - 2014
|
| Yannick Nézet-Séguin
|
| Bryn Terfel, Ricarda Merbeth, Peter Rose, Norbert Ernst, Carole Wilson, Benjamin Bruns, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Tannhäuser
| New York - 1960
|
| Sir Georg Solti
|
| Hans Hopf, Leonie Rysanek, Irene Dalis, Jerome Hines, Hermann Prey, Robert Nagy, Mildred Allen, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| München - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kent Nagano
| Jonas Kaufmann, Wolfgang Koch, Cheistof Fischesser, Anja Arteros, Michaela Schuster, Evgeny Nikitin.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Mailand - 2012
|
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Jonas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Evelyn Herlitzius, René Pape, Zeljko Lucic, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
| Andris Nelsons
|
| Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Thomas J. Mayer, Susan Maclean, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| NDR-kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| Bayreuth - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Andris Nelsons
| Klaus Florian Vogt, Annette Dasch, Thomas J.Mayer, Susan Macclean, Wilhelm Schwinghammer, Samuel Youn.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| LOHENGRIN
| Milano - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Barenboim
| Janas Kaufmann, Annette Dasch, Tómas Tómasson, Eveyn Hekitzius, René Pape, Zeljko Lucic.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Lohengrin
| Frankfurt/M - 2013
|
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Michael König, Camilla Nylund, Robert Hayward, Michaela Schuster, Falk Struckmann, Daniel Schmutzhard, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Stephansdom
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
|
| Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Johan Reuter, Michelle Breedt, Kwangchul Youn, Simon Pauly, Timothy Fallon, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Tristan und Isolde
| Bayreuth - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Stephen Gould, Evelyn Herlitzius, Iain Paterson, Christa Mayer, Georg Zeppenfeld, Raimund Nolte, Tansel Akzeybek, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG
| Wien, Staatsoper - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christian Thielemann
| Falk Struckmann, Adrian Eröd, Ain Anger, Wolfgang Koch, Johan Botha, Ricarda Merbeth, Michael Schade, Cosim Ifrim, Michaela Solinger, Alexander Kaimbacjer.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| DIE MEISTERSINGER VON NÜRNBERG
| Wien - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Christian Thilemann
| Falk Struckmann, Ricarda Merberth, Adrian Eröd, Norbert Ernst, Peter Seiffert, Ain Anger, Michaela Selinger, Wolfgang Koch.
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
| New York - 2014
|
| James Levine
|
| Michael Volle, Johan Botha, Annette Dasch, Hans-Peter König, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Karen Cargill, Paul Appleby, Martin Gantner,
|
| TR-eo-an
| RAI Radiotre
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Albert Dohmen, Markus Eiche, Adrian Eröd, Herbert Lippert, Alexandra Reinprecht, Tomasz Konieczny, Wolfgang Schmidt, Janina Baechle,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Johan Reuter, Levente Molnár, Stefan Margita, Thomas Blondelle, Aga Mikolaj, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Ulrich Reß, Sophie Koch,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Das Rheingold
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
|
| Tomasz Konieczny, Antonio Yang, Christian Elsner, Kor-Jan Dusseljee, Ricarda Merbeth, Jochen Schmeckenbecher, Andreas Conrad, Iris Vermillion,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Christopher Ventris, Waltraud Meier, Eric Halfvarson, Albert Dohmen, Katarina Dalayman, Janina Baechle, Aura Twarowska, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Klaus Florian Vogt, Anja Kampe, Ain Anger, Thomas J. Mayer, Katarina Dalayman, Sophie Koch, Heike Grötzinger, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Berlin - 2012
|
| Marek Janowski
|
| Robert Dean Smith, Melanie Diener, Timo Riihonen, Tomasz Konieczny, Petra Lang, Iris Vermillion, Heike Wessels, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Die Walküre
| Stockholm - 2012
|
| Daniel Harding
|
| Johan Botha, Nina Stemme, Mikhail Petrenko, , , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Schweden
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Albert Dohmen, Wolfgang Schmidt, Tomasz Konieczny, Ain Anger, Anna Larsson, Chen Reiss,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Siegfried
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Lance Ryan, Catherine Naglestad, Thomas J. Mayer, Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Wolfgang Koch, Phillip Ens, Jill Grove, Anna Virovlansky,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| Wien - 2011
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Stephen Gould, Linda Watson, Eric Halfvarson, Caroline Wenborne, Markus Eiche, Tomasz Konieczny, Janina Baechle, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Götterdämmerung
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Stephen Gould, Nina Stemme, Eric Halfvarson, Anna Gabler, Iain Paterson, Wolfgang Koch, Michaela Schuster, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner, Richard
| Parsifal
| Genf - 2010
|
| John Fiore
|
| Klaus Florian Vogt, Detlef Roth, Hans Tschammer, Albert Dohmen, Andrew Greenan, Lioba Braun, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Espace 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallace, William Vincent
| MARITANA
| London - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Foinesias Duinn
| Majella Cullagh, Linda lee, Paul charles Clarke, Jan Kaddy, Damien Smith, Quentin Heyes
|
|
|
|
Wallace, William Vincent
| LURLINE
| Manchester - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Richard Bonynge
| Keith Lewis, Paul Ferris, David Soar, Donald Maxwell, Roderick Earle, Sally Silver, Fiona Janes, Bernadette Cullen.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| ABU HASSAN
| Berlin - 1971
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Heinz Rögner
| Peter Schreier, Ingeborg Hallstein, Theo Adam, Siegfried Höhler, August Hütten, Dorthea Garlin.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| ABU HASSAN
| Berlin - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Leopold Ludwig
| Elisabeth Scwarzkopf, Erich Witte, Michael Bohnen
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| LE FREISCHÜTZ
| Budapest - 1988
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Jean-Paul Penin
| Francis Dudziak, Fernand Bernardi, Cécile Perrin, Annette Constantin, Jacques Perroni, François Soulet, Jean-Marie Lenaerts, Piet Myers.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ
| Zürich - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Inga Nielsen, Martin Hartelius, Matti Salminen, Peter Seiffert.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FRISCHÜTZ
| Hamburg - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ingo Metzmacher
| Wolfgang Rauch, Dieter Weller, Charlotte Margiono, Sabine Ritterbusch, Albert Dohmen, Jorma Silvasti, SimonYang, Joerg Michael Koerbl.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ
| Salzburg - 2007
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Markus Stenz
| Markus Butter, Roland Bracht, Petra Maria Schnitzer, Aleksandra Kurzak, John Relyea, Peter Seiffert, Günther Groissböck, Roland Bracht, Aleksandra Kurzak, Peter Seiffert, Ignaz Kirchner.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DER FREISCHÜTZ Le Freischütz Vers. Berlioz
| London - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Robert davis, Sophie Karthäuser, Gidon Saks, Luc Bertin-Hugault, Matthew Brook, Virginie Pochon, Andrew Kennedy, Christian Felssier.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| Der Freischütz
| Dresden - 2015
|
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Adrian Eröd, Albert Dohmen, Sara Jakubiak, Christina Landshamer, Georg Zeppenfeld, Michael König, Andreas Bauer, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| MDR Figaro
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| EURYANTHE
| Cagliari - 2005
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gérard Korsten
| Yikum Chung, Jolanta Fogasova, Yelena Prokina, Luca Salsi, Rosanna Savoia, Andreas Schreibner.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| EURYANTHE
| Bruxel Palais de Beaux-Arts - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Kazushi Ono
| Gabriele Fontana, Kurt Streit, Jolana Fogasova, Detlef Roth, Jan-Hendrik Rootering, Robin Tritschler, Hendrickje Van Kerckhove.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| OBERON
| London - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| John Eliot Gardiner
| Steve Davislim, Hillevi Martinpelto, Mariana Comparato, Charlotte Mobs, Frances Bourne, Jonas Kaufmann, William Dazeley.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| OBERON
| Toulouse - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Rani Calderon
| Tansel Akzeybek, Ricarda Merbeth, Roxana Contantinescu, Adrineh Simonian, Silva de la Muela, Klaus Florian Vogt, Arttu Katala.
|
|
|
|
Weber, Carl Maria von
| DIE DREI PINTOS
| Berlin - 1999
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marek Jankowski
| Friedrich Molsberger, Scott Weir, Andreas Kohn, Michaela Kaune, Gabriele Sima.
|
|
|
|
Weill, Kurt
| Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny
| London - 2015
|
| Mark Wigglesworth
|
| Anne Sofie von Otter, Peter Hoare, Willard White, Christine Rice, Kurt Streit, Jeffrey Lloyd-Roberts, Darren Jeffery, Neal Davies,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Wir gratulieren
| Berlin - 2012
|
|
|
| Katia Guedes, Anne Gütter, Olivia Saragosa, Jeff Martin, Robert Elibay-Hartog, , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weinberg, Mieczyslaw
| Lady Magnesia
| Erfurt - 2012
|
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Marwan Shamiyeh, Marisca Mulder, Stéphanie Müther, Máté Sólyom-Nagy, , , , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| DLR Kultur
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weinberger, Jaromir
| Svanda Dudák
| Dresden - 2012
|
| Constantin Trinks
|
| Christoph Pohl, Marjorie Owens, Ladislav Elgr, Tichina Vaughn, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Michael Eder, , ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| MDR Figaro
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weinberger, Jaromir
| SWANDA DUDÁK
| Dresden - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Constantin Triks
| Christoph Pohl, Marjorie Owens, Lasislav Elgr, Tichina Vaughn, Tilmann Rönnebeck, Michael Eder.
|
|
|
|
Weinberger, Jaromir
| WALLENSTEIN
| Vienna - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Cornelius Meister
| Roman Trekel, Martina Welschenbach, Ralf Lukas, Daniel Kirch, Dagmar Schellenberger, Edwig Tenias, Georg Lehner, Dietmar Kreschbaum.
|
|
|
|
Weinberger, Jaromir
| Wallenstein
| Wien - 2012
|
| Cornelius Meister
|
| Roman Trekel, Martina Welschenbach, Ralf Lukas, Daniel Kirch, Dagmar Schellenberger, Edwing Tenias, Georg Lehner, Dietmar Kerschbaum,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Widmann, Jörg
| Babylon
| München - 2012
|
| Kent Nagano
|
| Claron McFadden, Anna Prohaska, Jussi Myllys, Willard White, Gabriele Schnaut, Kai Wessel, August Zirner, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winter, Peter von
| DAS LABYRINTH
| München - 1978
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Wolfgang Sawallisch
| Deborah Cook, Patricia Wise, Helena Jungwith, Claes H. Ansjö, Bodo brinkmann, Nikolas Hillebrand, Raimund Grumbach.
|
|
|
|
Winter, Peter von
| DAS LABYRINTH
| Salzburg - 2012
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Ivor Bolton
| Christof Fisc hesser, Michael Schade, Marlin Hartelius, Julia Novikova, Thomas Tatzl, Regula Mühlemann, Kraus Kuttler.
|
|
|
|
Winter, Peter von
| Das Labyrinth
| Salzburg - 2012
|
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Christof Fischesser, Michael Schade, Malin Hartelius, Julia Novikova, Thomas Tatzl, Regula Mühlemann, Klaus Kuttler, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
| Oe 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winter, Peter von
| MAOMETTO IL FANATISMO
| Bad Widlbad, Kurhaus - 2002
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Gabriele Bellini
| Sebastie Na, Antonio de Gobi, Luca Salsi, Gloria Montanari, Maria Luigia Borsi, Cesare Ruta
|
|
|
|
Zajc, Ivan
| AMELIA ossia Il Bandito
| Zagreb - 1996
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Zoran Yuranich
| Mirella Toich, Tzvetan Stoyanovski, Ratomir Kiliskich, Dinko Lupi, Boris Stenzel, Volyen Grbatz, Lyubov Koshmerl.
|
|
|
|
Zajc, Ivan
| NIKOLA SUBIC ZRINSKI
| Zagreb - 1986
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Milan Sachs
| Vladimir Ruzdjak, Milka Bertapelle, Branka Oblak-Stilinovic, Zvodimir Prelcec, Drago berndic, Franjo Paulik, Milivoj Belavic, Nikola Bogdan , Rajko Truban, Ivica Kis.
|
|
|
|
Zajc, Ivan
| NIKOLA SUBIC ZRINJSKI
| Zagreb - 1990
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Mladen Tobruk
| Valentin Encev, Ivanka Boljkovac, Niljenka Gradan, Niljenko Duran, Boris Vajda, Damir Sarko, Tomislav Meralic, Ivika Grznik, Zneljko Grofelnik, Ivica Vanovic, Zoran Ostojcic.
|
|
|
|
Zajc, Ivan
| LIZINKA
| Zagreb - 2003
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Sasa Britivic
| Marijan Jurisic, Mira Vlahovic, Cecilia Car, Berislav Puskaric, Miljenko Duran, Zorica Antonic, Sotir Spasevski, Davor Radic.
|
|
|
|
Zajc, Ivan
| LA DEA DELLA MONTAGNA ovvero I MINATORI
| Zagreb - 1983
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Pavel Desplay
| Ivanka Bolykovatz, Sabira Khydarevic, Maria Klasych, Viktor Buslyeta, Vladimir Ruzdjak, Ante Myach.
|
|
|
|
Zandonai, Riccardo
| FRANCESCA DA RIMINI
| Paris - 2011
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Daniel Oren
| Svetal Vassieva, Louise Callinan, Wojtek Smilek, George Gagnidze, Roberto Alagna, William Joyner, Grazia Lee, Manuela Bisceglie.
|
|
|
|
Zandonai, Riccardo
| FRANCESCA DA RIMINI
| New York - 2013
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Marco Armiliato
| Eva-Maria Westbroek, Philip Host, Marcvello Giordani, Caitlin Lynach, Diana Kuzneskova, Mark Delavan, Robert Drubaker, Distella Lárusdóttir.
|
|
|
|
Zeller, Carl
| DER VOGELHÄNDLER
| Mörbisch, Festival - 1998
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Harald Serafin
| Rudolf Bigl, Winfried Bauernfeind, Rolf Langenfass, Gisela Walther, Martina Serfin, Marika Lichter, Helmut Berger-Tuna, Sebastian Reinhaller, Ute Gfrerer, Volker Wahl.
|
|
|
|
Zeller, Carl
| Der Vogelhändler
| Wien - 2009
|
| Henrik Nanasi
|
| Birgid Steinberger, Regula Rosin, Daniel Prohaska, Carlo Hartmann, Jörg Schneider, Andrea Bogner, Christian Drescher, ,
|
| TR-eo-an
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeller, Carl
| DER OBERSTEIGER
| Wien - 2009
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Mogg
| Bernhard Berchthold, Cornelia Zink, Donna Ellen, Santiagi Bürgi, Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz, Anna Siminska.
|
|
|
|
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| DIE LANDSTREICHER
| Köln - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Helmut Froschauer
| Kay Stifermann, Daniel Behle, Maria Leyer, Karl Fäth, Thomas Dewald, Annelie Pfeffer, Caroline Stein, Espen Fegran.
|
|
|
|
Ziehrer, Carl Michael
| DIE DREI WÜNSCHE
| Wien - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Herbert Mogg
| Volker Vogel, Ariana Stral, Donna Ellen, Valeriy Serkin, Lorena Espina, Klemens Slowioczek, Anna Siminska, Michael Heim.
|
|
|
|
Zimmermann, Bernd Alois
| Die Soldaten
| München - 2014
|
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Christoph Stephinger, Barbara Hannigan, Okka von der Damerau, Hanna Schwarz, Michael Nagy, Heike Grötzinger, Tareq Nazmi, Endrik Wottrich,
|
| TR-eo-an
| BR Klassik
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zingarelli, Nicola Antonio
| LA SECCHIA RAPITA
| Neuburg - 2008
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Alois Rottenaicher
| John Sweeny, Antonietta Jana, Ursula T. Maxhofer, Matthias Heubusch, Horst Vladar, Ulrike Johanna Jöris, Elmar Goebel.
|
|
|
|
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf
| DIE GEISTERINSEL
| Stuttgart - 2010
|
|
|
| , , , , , , , ,
|
| TA-an
|
| Frieder Bernius
| Falko Mönisch, Christiane Karg, Benjamin Hulett, Sophie Harmsen, Patrick Probeschin, Christian Immler, Andrea L. Brown, Christian Feichtmair.
|
|
|
|
Zumsteeg, Johann Rudolf
| Die Geisterinsel
| Stuttgart - 2010
|
| Frieder Bernius
|
| Falko Hönisch, Christiane Karg, Benjamin Hulett, Sophie Harmsen, Patrick Pobeschin, Christian Immler, Andrea L. Brown, Christian Feichtmair,
|
| TR-eo-an
| SWR 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|